RunnerspaceVideosView

Rafaella Gibbons 1st - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012

Published by Alligator Lake XC Invite
Uploaded Sep 23 2012, 12:14 AM | 551 views

 
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Alligator Lake Invitational 12 - 9/22/2012                    
                          Presented by Half-Mile Timing                          
                        Alligator Lake Park Lake City, FL                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1479 Gibbons, Rafaella    7 Unattached            11:50.05                  
  2  #847 Pierron, Cassie      7 Lake City Mi          11:52.30    1             
  3  #842 Morse, Bridget       7 Lake City Mi          11:52.57    2             
  4  #843 Morse, Jillian       7 Lake City Mi          12:31.87    3             
  5 #1480 Santiesteban, Broo   7 Unattached            12:39.33                  
  6  #815 McCann, Molly        8 Holy Comfort          12:41.67    4             
  7  #429 Corbin, Danielle     7 Episcopal Sc          12:42.95    5             
  8 #1569 Torino, Leigha       8 Unattached            12:44.57                  
  9  #816 Resavage, Katherin   6 Holy Comfort          13:17.79    6             
 10 #1192 Perez, Marcella      8 Queen of Pea          13:21.76    7             
 11  #837 Brown, Bernita       8 Lake City Mi          13:31.23    8             
 12  #840 Kolovitz, Grace      7 Lake City Mi          13:32.44    9             
 13 #1478 Felton, Jillian      7 Unattached            13:37.66                  
 14  #818 Travis, Julia Rose   8 Holy Comfort          13:43.88   10             
 15 #1476 Bass, Savannah       6 Unattached            13:59.14                  
 16  #817 Travis, Emma         8 Holy Comfort          14:05.10   11             
 17 #1481 Anderson, Jolie        Unattached            14:08.86                  
 18  #441 Leeper, Katie        8 Episcopal Sc          14:10.01   12             
 19  #846 Odum, Cristen        8 Lake City Mi          14:18.34   13             
 20 #1433 Rodriguez, Emelia    6 Suwannee HS           14:18.80                  
 21 #1186 Bienek, Shannon      8 Queen of Pea          14:27.84   14             
 22  #793 Reese, Hannah        8 Hendricks Da          14:28.38   15             
 23  #225 Rehberg, Taylor      8 Bradford Mid          14:32.45   16             
 24  #812 Kinch, Gray          8 Holy Comfort          14:34.69   17             
 25  #452 Shepherd, Anna       6 Episcopal Sc          14:34.96   18             
 26  #784 Bucy, Maggie         8 Hendricks Da          14:41.60   19             
 27 #1477 Chadderton, Lauren   6 Unattached            14:44.50                  
 28  #454 Smith, Katie         7 Episcopal Sc          14:46.67   20             
 29  #462 Walton, Ann Maris    7 Episcopal Sc          14:48.53   21             
 30  #456 Stokes, Lizzy        8 Episcopal Sc          14:49.65   22             
 31  #444 Moore, Lilly         8 Episcopal Sc          14:53.07   23             
 32  #215 Almodovar, Sabrina   6 Bradford Mid          14:58.80   24             
 33  #848 Wacha, Brandy        6 Lake City Mi          15:09.37   25             
 34 #1101 Chandler, Lakyn      7 Parsons Chri          15:10.14                  
 35  #434 Donahoo, Jane        7 Episcopal Sc          15:14.07                  
 36  #786 Griffing, Morgan     8 Hendricks Da          15:26.98   26             
 37 #1191 Pardon, Sofia        8 Queen of Pea          15:30.82   27             
 38  #461 Tullis, Hayden       6 Episcopal Sc          15:39.77                  
 39  #220 Cathey, Jatayja      6 Bradford Mid          15:44.61   28             
 40  #428 Bishop, Liza         7 Episcopal Sc          15:45.71                  
 41  #218 Bryan, Bethany       7 Bradford Mid          15:45.91   29             
 42  #438 Hoyt, Alex           6 Episcopal Sc          15:48.75                  
 43  #226 Ricker, Tessa        8 Bradford Mid          15:52.05   30             
 44  #292 Halliday, Peyton     7 Buddy Taylor          16:01.16                  
 45  #427 Alton, Danielle      6 Episcopal Sc          16:02.52                  
 46  #536 Mott, Madeline       7 First Wind Runners    16:03.26                  
 47 #1557 Lloyd, Madison         Duval Charter Sc      16:09.94                  
 48  #813 Laywell, Natalie     6 Holy Comfort          16:19.65   31             
 49  #790 Manning, Mia         8 Hendricks Da          16:27.24   32             
 50  #796 Woodward, Grace      7 Hendricks Da          16:36.56   33             
 51  #792 Phillips, Carly      7 Hendricks Da          16:37.89   34             
 52 #1434 Rodriguez, Luna      6 Suwannee HS           16:38.53                  
 53 #1287 Gray, Tabitha        6 Shining Star          16:43.06   35             
 54  #841 McLean, Kassady      6 Lake City Mi          16:45.77                  
 55 #1431 Parsons, Merryane    6 Suwannee HS           16:45.78                  
 56  #789 Lott, Sarah          8 Hendricks Da          16:47.40   36             
 57  #783 Blay, Winnie         6 Hendricks Da          16:48.41                  
 58  #437 Halloran, Margaux    7 Episcopal Sc          16:51.60                  
 59  #785 Charles, Erica       8 Hendricks Da          16:52.47                  
 60  #426 Albright, Emily      8 Episcopal Sc          17:03.75                  
 61 #1189 Herringtion, Clair   5 Queen of Pea          17:25.91   37             
 62  #814 Laywell, Savannah    6 Holy Comfort          17:33.34   38             
 63  #838 Griffin, Sarah       6 Lake City Mi          17:49.88                  
 64  #839 Griffin, Sydney      6 Lake City Mi          17:50.10                  
 65 #1190 Olcese, Elizabeth    5 Queen of Pea          18:01.27   39             
 66  #222 Fowler, Erica        6 Bradford Mid          18:02.22   40             
 67  #844 Morse, Reagan        6 Lake City Mi          18:58.83                  
 68 #1558 Holliday, Ashton       Duval Charter Sc      19:04.35                  
 69 #1291 Owens, Jordan        6 Shining Star          19:48.58   41             
 70  #845 Napolitano, Victor   6 Lake City Mi          19:49.77                  
 71  #229 Whitaker, Elizabet   8 Bradford Mid          20:16.07   42             
 72  #788 Lamm, Caroline       6 Hendricks Da          20:40.53                  
 73  #791 Murray, Harleigh     6 Hendricks Da          20:41.60                  
 74  #794 Santamaria, Rachel   6 Hendricks Da          20:43.05                  
 75 #1194 Viviano, Sophia      6 Queen of Pea          20:45.78   43             
 76 #1187 Funston, Lydia       7 Queen of Pea          20:46.27   44             
 77  #535 Morales, Maxine      6 First Wind Runners    20:46.50                  
 78  #787 Irizarry, Claudia    6 Hendricks Da          21:46.41                  
 79 #1288 Harris, Jamecia      6 Shining Star          21:53.78   45             
 80  #228 Sheffield, Daphne    6 Bradford Mid          22:08.38                  
 81 #1290 Myers, Joelyn        6 Shining Star          22:16.84   46             
 82 #1193 Roberts, Grace       6 Queen of Pea          24:59.58                  
 83  #314 Charest, Lordan      6 Canterbury S          32:04.57                  
 84 #1292 Wright, Coral        6 Shining Star          32:40.54   47             
 85 #1289 Keenan, Katrina      6 Shining Star          32:50.60   48             
 86  #449 Reid, Rhyan          6 Episcopal Sc          33:03.94                  
 87  #219 Cantu, Kylie         7 Bradford Mid          34:52.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake City Middle School      23    1    2    3    8    9   13   25          
      Total Time:  1:03:20.41                                                    
         Average:    12:40.09                                                    
   2 Holy Comforter Episcopal     48    4    6   10   11   17   31   38          
      Total Time:  1:08:23.13                                                    
         Average:    13:40.63                                                    
   3 Episcopal School of Jacks    76    5   12   18   20   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:11:03.12                                                    
         Average:    14:12.63                                                    
   4 Queen of Peace Academy      124    7   14   27   37   39   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:18:47.60                                                    
         Average:    15:45.52                                                    
   5 Hendricks Day School        125   15   19   26   32   33   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:17:40.76                                                    
         Average:    15:32.16                                                    
   6 Bradford Middle School      127   16   24   28   29   30   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:16:53.82                                                    
         Average:    15:22.77                                                    
   7 Shining Star Academy of t   214   35   41   45   46   47   48               
      Total Time:  1:53:22.80                                                    
         Average:    22:40.56     


Other videos by DrBob


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version