RunnerspaceVideosView

Girls Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Uploaded Oct 15 2012, 03:37 AM | 68380 views

 
George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic - Oct 13, 2012
Portland, OR, US
 
Womens 5k HS Invite
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1230 Luna, Alisha   Klamath Union  18:11.8     1
2 2368 Falk, Zoe   Sisters  19:05.9     2
3 1765 Gonzalez, Sasha   Milwaukie  19:06.2      
4 2010 Deluca, Nevina   Phoenix  19:08.4     3
5 2072 Mitchell-Hoe, Tefna   Redmond  19:12.0     4
6 1233 Tyson, Christina   Klamath Union  19:30.5     5
7 2105 Carnahan, Tia   Scappoose  19:36.7     6
8 2750 Estabrook, Sarah   Triad Christian  19:37.5      
9 2107 Davidson, Charlie   Scappoose  19:39.8     7
10 972 Federici, Simone   High Tech Sd Sd  19:40.7      
11 2038 Hilsenteger, Kelsey   Putnam  19:47.2     8
12 1703 Rich, Whitney   McMinnville  19:53.2     9
13 573 Zimmerman, Janina   Crater  19:57.4     10
14 2656 Hawkinson, Vivian   South Salem  20:02.0     11
15 1232 Roland, Tiela   Klamath Union  20:08.9     12
16 1730 Repp, Courtney   McNary  20:16.9     13
17 572 Wimberly, Britney   Crater  20:17.6     14
18 2735 Hewitson, Hailey   Summit  20:21.9     15
19 2739 Su, Emma   Summit  20:22.6     16
20 2108 Davidson, Lucy   Scappoose  20:23.8     17
21 3225 Lilly, Sarah   West Valley  20:24.1      
22 1979 Jossi, Hannah   Portland Christi  20:34.1      
23 1229 Britsch, Melissa   Klamath Union  20:36.6     18
24 1234 Wirth, Dana   Klamath Union  20:38.2     19
25 936 Fleming, McKenzie   Heritage  20:40.3     20
26 937 Golovina, Margarita   Heritage  20:43.3     21
27 1231 Reed, Cindy   Klamath Union  20:44.0     22
28 163 Olson, Aurora   Astoria  20:47.0     23
29 2367 Calavan, Macadia   Sisters  20:47.6     24
30 1767 Ponnay, Becky   Milwaukie  20:47.8      
31 2106 Carrier, Sarah   Scappoose  20:48.0     25
32 2734 Bowlin, Allie   Summit  20:49.7     26
33 1791 Loughridge, Brianna   Molalla  20:49.9     27
34 975 Keating, Sally   High Tech Sd Sd  20:50.1      
35 2733 Anderson, Jessica   Summit  20:50.8     28
36 481 Wright, Breanna   Cottage Grove  20:51.5     29
37 549 Yonemura, Rachel   Columbia River  20:52.1     30
38 548 Schauble, Emily   Columbia River  20:53.9     31
39 2654 Frank, Atalie   South Salem  20:57.0     32
40 938 Kehler, Victoria   Heritage  20:58.6     33
41 2655 Hammagren, Courtney   South Salem  21:00.1     34
42 3152 Ramirez, Ana   West Salem  21:01.0     35
43 2783 Wood, Maddie   The Dalles-Wahto  21:03.6     36
44 569 Monroe, Jordan   Crater  21:04.2     37
45 1202 Bork, Jessica   Kelso  21:04.9     38
46 751 Gibbs, Rachel   Glencoe  21:07.1      
47 2652 Bidwell, Emma   South Salem  21:08.6     39
48 165 Suarez, Karla   Astoria  21:09.0     40
49 2235 Fenrich, Cynthia   St Helens  21:09.3     41
50 542 Burke, Grayson   Columbia River  21:10.3     42
51 2803 Chavez, Berenice   Umatilla  21:10.7     43
52 597 Fall, Carleen   Dallas  21:11.5     44
53 1792 Loughridge, Heather   Molalla  21:12.8     45
54 973 Garcia, Michelle   High Tech Sd Sd  21:13.6      
55 3230 Hibbs, Carly   Crook County  21:14.4     46
56 1259 Whitten, Katie   La Center  21:16.6     47
57 2738 Smiley, Meri   Summit  21:18.0     48
58 602 Steele, Bethany   Dallas  21:19.0     49
59 618 Collins, Kenzie   East Linn Christ  21:19.2     50
60 2778 Conklin, Katie   The Dalles-Wahto  21:19.5     51
61 1727 Donaldson, Laura   McNary  21:20.5     52
62 2466 Gillespie, Brooklyn   St Mary's  21:20.9     53
63 1964 Lerner, Natalie   Oregon Episcopal  21:21.7     54
64 2658 Wood, Aleksa   South Salem  21:22.4     55
65 1938 Neal, Kaelia   North Salem  21:23.1     56
66 544 Erdy, Hannah   Columbia River  21:23.9     57
67 2736 Hyde, Emily   Summit  21:24.4     58
68 2369 Marshall, Natalie   Sisters  21:24.9     59
69 3099 Roberts, Paige   Washougal  21:25.3     60
70 547 Naranjo, Kathryn   Columbia River  21:25.7     61
71 2040 Martinon, Monserrat   Putnam  21:26.0     62
72 2015 Vos, Ashlee   Phoenix  21:26.9     63
73 1787 Aho, Falisha   Molalla  21:27.4     64
74 2782 Morin, Emily   The Dalles-Wahto  21:29.2     65
75 2237 Hepworth, Emily   St Helens  21:29.8     66
76 2468 Kreul, Taylor   St Mary's  21:30.5     67
77 381 Brown, Brittany   Cascade Christia  21:31.5      
78 2360 Sheldon, Kiley   Sisters  21:32.2     68
79 3151 Phan, Alicia   West Salem  21:32.7     69
80 2109 Hernandez, Anna   Scappoose  21:37.0     70
81 1258 Soske, Katie   La Center  21:38.7     71
82 3235 Morgan, Ashton   Crook County  21:39.1     72
83 2657 Reding, Bethany   South Salem  21:40.3     73
84 2370 Stewart, Katie   Sisters  21:42.8     74
85 568 Lee, Stephanie   Crater  21:44.0     75
86 1655 Whipple, Amie   Madison  21:44.4     76
87 2653 Eyerly, Maddy   South Salem  21:46.7     77
88 940 Marchesseaul, Grace   Heritage  21:51.6     78
89 1204 Fedoruk, Anna   Kelso  21:53.9     79
90 935 Dolbinina, Irina   Heritage  21:54.3     80
91 478 McConnell, Kenzie   Cottage Grove  21:59.5     81
92 1793 Lucero, Katerina   Molalla  22:00.3     82
93 2922 Bachman, Nicola   Wilson  22:00.7     83
94 2471 Volk, Madeline   St Mary's  22:00.9     84
95 3095 Collins, Meredith   Washougal  22:01.2     85
96 1789 Child, Josie   Molalla  22:02.3     86
97 1205 Hoxeng, Ashley   Kelso  22:03.7     87
98 3097 Martinez, Yaneli   Washougal  22:05.5     88
99 1000 Caswell, Malia   Hockinson  22:06.0     89
100 2928 Stein, Olivia   Wilson  22:06.8     90
101 159 Gardner, Jessica   Astoria  22:08.2     91
102 3153 Rasmussen, Allie   West Salem  22:08.6     92
103 571 Reames, Madison   Crater  22:09.8     93
104 596 Barrientos, Anne   Dallas  22:10.7     94
105 2467 Isola, Gianna   St Mary's  22:13.3     95
106 2925 Fura, Magena   Wilson  22:13.5     96
107 1256 Lyons, Emily   La Center  22:14.2     97
108 3148 Cantrell-Col, Emily   West Salem  22:15.0     98
109 2927 Robin, Ellie   Wilson  22:17.2     99
110 2465 Delgado, Annelise   St Mary's  22:17.6     100
111 3100 Wright, Hannah   Washougal  22:17.9     101
112 3237 Stenbeck, Natalie   Crook County  22:19.7     102
113 1937 Knebes, Riley   North Salem  22:22.0     103
114 1934 Gabaldon, Kiera   North Salem  22:22.9     104
115 2240 Waite, Megan   St Helens  22:23.2     105
116 3150 Livengoood, Grace   West Salem  22:23.5     106
117 974 Gavares, Katie   High Tech Sd Sd  22:23.8      
118 1253 Beed, Ashlie   La Center  22:24.1     107
119 1207 Wood, Kara   Kelso  22:25.8     108
120 1732 Simms-Garci, Daysha   McNary  22:26.3     109
121 2236 Habel, Alyna   St Helens  22:27.4     110
122 1701 Horton, Colette   McMinnville  22:27.8     111
123 2749 Estabrook, Erin   Triad Christian  22:28.2      
124 750 Dungan, Macie   Glencoe  22:28.8      
125 599 Perry, Brooke   Dallas  22:31.1     112
126 2371 Stewart, Mary   Sisters  22:32.1     113
127 2110 Marquardt, Lindsey   Scappoose  22:32.4     114
128 598 Mullins, Raelee   Dallas  22:32.7     115
129 1203 Dzhumaniyaz, Yuliya   Kelso  22:34.0     116
130 3094 Anderson, Megan   Washougal  22:34.5     117
131 3226 O'Connor, Emma   West Valley  22:34.9      
132 1729 Norton, Kira   McNary  22:36.3     118
133 3234 Morales, Irene   Crook County  22:38.2     119
134 601 Shockey, Miranda   Dallas  22:39.4     120
135 457 Veltkamp, Erica   Centennial  22:40.4     121
136 2801 Ames, Abby   Umatilla  22:41.9     122
137 615 Burkey, Anna   East Linn Christ  22:42.2     123
138 1005 Pohle, Kali   Hockinson  22:43.2     124
139 603 Voss, Alena   Dallas  22:44.1     125
140 939 Knight, Carly   Heritage  22:45.4     126
141 3224 Allen, Hope   West Valley  22:45.9      
142 3227 Brewer, Charsie   Crook County  22:46.3     127
143 2926 Murray, Caelan   Wilson  22:48.1     128
144 1726 Covey, Felicia   McNary  22:52.3     129
145 380 Akery, Katie   Cascade Christia  22:52.8      
146 2012 Fitch, Arin   Phoenix  22:54.1     130
147 2075 Skranak, Danielle   Redmond  22:55.7     131
148 1698 Ecker, Justine   McMinnville  22:56.1     132
149 2805 Lemus, Andrea   Umatilla  22:57.1     133
150 2234 Bradford, Jamie   St Helens  22:58.9     134
151 2469 Minor, Olivia   St Mary's  22:59.5     135
152 1654 Shackelford, Amber   Madison  23:01.3     136
153 1208 Wood, Kelley   Kelso  23:03.5     137
154 2009 Davidson, Victoria   Phoenix  23:03.8     138
155 543 Dillon, Addison   Columbia River  23:04.2     139
156 2893 Bell-Padget, Alyssa   Wilson  23:04.6     140
157 1685 Bershisel, Claire   McMinnville  23:04.9     141
158 2111 Morud, Lucia   Scappoose  23:05.5     142
159 2737 Martin, Micaela   Summit  23:12.1     143
160 1206 Wingert, Alanni   Kelso  23:14.0     144
161 2070 Conley, Makenna   Redmond  23:14.2     145
162 2036 Goulter, Kendra   Putnam  23:14.8     146
163 1255 Hebdon, Katie   La Center  23:15.4     147
164 1966 Ward, Ellie   Oregon Episcopal  23:16.5     148
165 1250 Cruz-Mcle, Arrianna   La Center  23:22.5     149
166 2076 Stevens, Richee   Redmond  23:26.1     150
167 2807 Schafer-Cr, Muranda   Umatilla  23:26.5     151
168 2232 Pfau, Stephanie   St Helens  23:27.9     152
169 3233 Martin, Kelsee   Crook County  23:33.3     153
170 455 James, Emily   Centennial  23:37.7     154
171 1257 Patterson, Heather   La Center  23:38.2     155
172 2013 Vermillion, Katie   Phoenix  23:40.6     156
173 1001 Duckett, Lacey   Hockinson  23:42.7     157
174 3238 Swensen, Kylee   Crook County  23:43.5     158
175 475 Cochell, Haley   Cottage Grove  23:44.4     159
176 1965 Samiee, Lily   Oregon Episcopal  23:46.4     160
177 752 Kendrick, Kayla   Glencoe  23:50.0      
178 3098 Miller, Karina   Washougal  23:52.6     161
179 3096 Croeni, Brooke   Washougal  23:54.2     162
180 545 Grange, Stephanie   Columbia River  23:59.3     163
181 2035 Barnes, Brianna   Putnam  24:00.7     164
182 1935 Garcia, Blanca   North Salem  24:01.8     165
183 1699 Gabel, Laura   McMinnville  24:04.2     166
184 2806 Priskorn, Sara   Umatilla  24:05.8     167
185 477 Galbreath, Kalea   Cottage Grove  24:10.2     168
186 2041 Leuven, Shelby Van   Putnam  24:13.6     169
187 1700 Godwin, Ashley   McMinnville  24:17.8     170
188 2780 Daggett, Anna   The Dalles-Wahto  24:18.0     171
189 2034 Hayes, Abbey   Putnam  24:23.9     172
190 2238 Parkhurst, Johanna   St Helens  24:24.9     173
191 2779 Coy, Kellina   The Dalles-Wahto  24:29.2     174
192 2781 Davidson, Maya   The Dalles-Wahto  24:29.5     175
193 1936 Johnson, Natalie   North Salem  24:32.7     176
194 2011 Difruscia, Emma   Phoenix  24:35.7     177
195 2923 Bainbridge, Julia   Wilson  24:39.8     178
196 162 Heck, Savanah   Astoria  24:44.6     179
197 480 Trujillo, Ana   Cottage Grove  24:49.1     180
198 160 Goicochea, Karina   Astoria  24:49.9     181
199 2470 Vasey, Meg   St Mary's  24:53.9     182
200 1649 Ajibade, Halimat   Madison  24:54.7     183
201 1963 Hashiguchi, Grace   Oregon Episcopal  24:57.3     184
202 1962 Berger, Natalie   Oregon Episcopal  24:58.6     185
203 1653 McConnell, Natalie   Madison  24:59.7     186
204 384 Kirms, Mallory   Cascade Christia  25:03.2      
205 2069 Wolff, Michaela   Redmond  25:07.4     187
206 2804 Haro, Wendy   Umatilla  25:09.1     188
207 1731 Rice, Aerial   McNary  25:16.1     189
208 616 Cade, Emily   East Linn Christ  25:16.7     190
209 1728 Ernest, Jasmine   McNary  25:17.1     191
210 454 Dejeu, Katrina   Centennial  25:23.7     192
211 619 Stieren, Amelia   East Linn Christ  25:28.4     193
212 1650 Holland, Mary   Madison  25:45.3     194
213 458 Xiong, Janell   Centennial  26:09.6     195
214 1652 Kigilyula, Yulia   Madison  26:09.9     196
215 158 Fremstad, Annik   Astoria  26:24.6     197
216 1006 Sheddy, Christy   Hockinson  26:24.9     198
217 1003 Larson, Elizabeth   Hockinson  26:34.9     199
218 617 Cannell, Alyssa   East Linn Christ  26:43.6     200
219 2066 Conley, Michaela   Redmond  26:49.5     201
220 479 Shipley, Courtney   Cottage Grove  26:54.1     202
221 456 Montes, Amanda   Centennial  28:04.3     203

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Matt Barnhart


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version