RunnerspaceVideosView

Boys JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Uploaded Oct 15 2012, 05:18 AM | 73010 views

 
George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic - Oct 13, 2012
Portland, OR, US
 
Mens 5k HS JV 1
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 3089 Normandeau, Thomas   Washougal  16:48.7     1
2 342 Boyd, Taryk   Camas  16:50.3     2
3 1115 Weholt, Chase   Henry Jackson  16:58.9     3
4 1118 Yee, Brandon   Henry Jackson  17:07.6     4
5 777 Grenham, George   Grant  17:11.6     5
6 1277 Campbell, Ben   Lincoln  17:12.7     6
7 2439 Banuelos, Santiago   Salesian  17:13.7     7
8 1734 Magee, Andrew   Mead  17:16.4     8
9 1106 Robert, Spencer   Henry Jackson  17:17.0     9
10 785 Houghton, Henry   Grant  17:17.5     10
11 344 Gunther, Ryan   Camas  17:18.2     11
12 3122 Hankins, Riley   West Salem  17:18.4     12
13 346 Osterhage, Daniel   Camas  17:18.7     13
14 2440 Barranco, Saulo   Salesian  17:21.6     14
15 1854 Wolfenden, Adi   Mountain View OR  17:23.9     15
16 337 Wachlin, Noah   Camas  17:25.8     16
17 1271 Becker, Adin   Lincoln  17:26.1     17
18 2938 Goetze, John   West Linn  17:26.9     18
19 2134 Bean, Cameron   South Eugene  17:33.1     19
20 1060 Billmyer, Jake   Henry Jackson  17:37.8     20
21 349 Zimmerly, Dustin   Camas  17:39.4     21
22 2512 Slack, Travis   South Medford  17:40.9     22
23 1101 Petterson, Landon   Henry Jackson  17:42.1     23
24 2151 Kolpin, Tucker   South Eugene  17:43.3     24
25 3011 Burns, Ian   Wilsonville  17:44.1     25
26 1736 Templeton, Nick   Mead  17:44.6     26
27 1733 Gardner, Phillip   Mead  17:45.0     27
28 311 Johnson, Cassius   Camas  17:45.2     28
29 2168 Wihtol, Gabe   South Eugene  17:45.6     29
30 2444 Gutierrez, Juan   Salesian  17:45.6     30
31 1473 Miller, Justin   Lakeridge  17:45.6     31
32 1091 Lance, Caleb   Henry Jackson  17:47.4     32
33 649 Dehner, Ian   Forest Grove  17:48.2     33
34 2438 Andalon, Samuel   Salesian  17:49.1     34
35 3105 Bybee, Sam   West Salem  17:49.7     35
36 3115 Smith, Reed   West Salem  17:51.7     36
37 347 Peterson, Adam   Camas  17:52.6     37
38 2441 Cervantes, Daniel   Salesian  17:53.3     38
39 1850 Stevenson, Will   Mountain View OR  17:53.9     39
40 1477 Pitari, Corrado   Lakeridge  17:55.5     40
41 2932 Egan, Conor   West Linn  17:55.8     41
42 805 O'Kelly, Art   Grant  17:56.3     42
43 1839 Lindsay, Dakota   Mountain View OR  17:56.7     43
44 2443 Garcia, Salvador   Salesian  17:57.0     44
45 1561 Rae, Truman   La Salle  17:58.1     45
46 343 Bradley, Liam   Camas  17:58.6      
47 2155 Mauro, Graham   South Eugene  17:58.9     46
48 813 Riffel, Haven   Grant  17:59.1     47
49 2509 McCullough, Quinn   South Medford  18:01.6     48
50 1085 Johnson, William   Henry Jackson  18:02.1     49
51 1066 Chaves, Efren   Henry Jackson  18:03.1      
52 2935 Epperly, Cole   West Linn  18:05.5     50
53 1737 Templeton, Tyler   Mead  18:06.5     51
54 3185 Oordt, Scott   Westview  18:06.7     52
55 782 Hewitt, Braden   Grant  18:09.1     53
56 775 Gillen, Padraig   Grant  18:09.5     54
57 2140 Elder, Gus   South Eugene  18:10.1     55
58 2159 Schneiderhan, Adam   South Eugene  18:10.6     56
59 2507 Cramer, Matt   South Medford  18:11.2     57
60 1081 Henry, James   Henry Jackson  18:11.5      
61 660 Lewis, Jacob   Forest Grove  18:11.8     58
62 2138 Cytrynbaum, Jacob   South Eugene  18:12.2     59
63 1073 Feingold, Zach   Henry Jackson  18:12.5      
64 2442 Santiago, Edwin De   Salesian  18:12.9     60
65 674 Avendano, Randy   Forest Grove  18:13.5     61
66 1735 Nokes, Isaac   Mead  18:14.1     62
67 195 McCoy, Louis   Bend  18:15.0     63
68 2144 Gill, Quincy   South Eugene  18:15.7      
69 943 Earl, Hayden   Hermiston  18:16.6     64
70 946 Niederwerfe, Josiah   Hermiston  18:17.0     65
71 3163 Cauvel, Daniel   Westview  18:18.1     66
72 792 Kowitch, Samuel   Grant  18:19.1     67
73 3310 Anderson, Aubrey   South Eugene  18:20.2      
74 2679 Millslagle, Zeb   Summit  18:21.1     68
75 3182 McNulty, Zachary   Westview  18:21.3     69
76 3032 Tan, Sean   Wilsonville  18:21.6     70
77 2506 Bell, Caleb   South Medford  18:22.3     71
78 819 Tellez, Eddie   Grant  18:22.8      
79 2680 Naegele, Keanan   Summit  18:23.1     72
80 511 Bishop, Galen   Columbia River  18:23.4     73
81 1282 Fujita, Ryan   Lincoln  18:23.6     74
82 3033 Tomlinson, Alex   Wilsonville  18:24.3     75
83 1012 Fetkenhour, Quinn   Hood River Valle  18:24.7     76
84 1474 Minervini, Maximo   Lakeridge  18:25.2     77
85 3181 McDougald, Luke   Westview  18:25.6     78
86 2683 Wasserman, Benjamin   Summit  18:26.1     79
87 3037 Villagomes, Carlos   Wilsonville  18:27.0     80
88 647 Alcaraz, Eric   Forest Grove  18:27.4     81
89 348 Woodson, David   Camas  18:27.8      
90 1278 Cervantes, Richard   Lincoln  18:28.3     82
91 2406 Roberts, Alex   Skyview  18:29.1     83
92 335 Ughi, Francesco   Camas  18:29.4      
93 2682 Warburton, James   Summit  18:29.7     84
94 2511 Moran, Miles   South Medford  18:29.9     85
95 1113 Taylor, Tristan   Henry Jackson  18:30.2      
96 944 Galan, Ricardo   Hermiston  18:30.6     86
97 191 Irwin, Jordan   Bend  18:30.9     87
98 789 Jenkins, Cowan   Grant  18:31.2      
99 1112 Suvegas, Michael   Henry Jackson  18:31.4      
100 211 Schwarz, Joseph   Bend  18:32.5     88
101 1379 Palmer, Evan   Lake Oswego  18:33.1     89
102 1109 Scott, Danny   Henry Jackson  18:33.6      
103 1059 Berrian, Taylor   Henry Jackson  18:34.2      
104 794 Lundenberg, Mason   Grant  18:34.7      
105 1096 Neaville, KJ   Henry Jackson  18:35.1      
106 3183 Nichols, Morgan   Westview  18:36.1     90
107 1852 Theisen, Leo   Mountain View OR  18:36.6     91
108 3179 Marcantuono, Daniel   Westview  18:36.9     92
109 1187 Taylor, Logan   Kelso  18:37.2     93
110 1466 Hope, Ren   Lakeridge  18:37.7     94
111 1011 Engbersen, Nils   Hood River Valle  18:38.8     95
112 2944 Highbarger, Justus   West Linn  18:39.4     96
113 2936 Evans, Jacob   West Linn  18:39.8     97
114 1093 McNeal, Alex   Henry Jackson  18:40.5      
115 1276 Bustamente, Jacob   Lincoln  18:40.8     98
116 2937 Gepford, Allenson   West Linn  18:41.3     99
117 201 Norris, Justin   Bend  18:41.7     100
118 1305 Thoma, Harry   Lincoln  18:42.3     101
119 2401 Bittner, Alec   Skyview  18:43.5     102
120 2508 Edwards, Tristen   South Medford  18:43.9     103
121 2946 Katancik, Michael   West Linn  18:45.0     104
122 1359 Farrell, Simon   Lake Oswego  18:45.3     105
123 3171 Jagielski, Matthew   Westview  18:45.6     106
124 1302 Ryan, Nathan   Lincoln  18:46.0     107
125 2967 Wiest, Michael   West Linn  18:46.0      
126 1297 Miller, Pierce   Lincoln  18:46.0      
127 1462 Clarke, Cameron   Lakeridge  18:46.0     108
128 219 Wenndorf, Caleb   Bend  18:47.8     109
129 2818 Breier, Tyler   Union  18:49.7     110
130 1360 Filipovic, Nedim   Lake Oswego  18:50.1     111
131 1184 Howell, Nathan   Kelso  18:50.6     112
132 2404 Piper, Skyler   Skyview  18:51.0     113
133 756 Braun, Karl   Grant  18:51.0      
134 1068 Crenshaw, Colton   Henry Jackson  18:51.0      
135 1116 Weholt, Mitchell   Henry Jackson  18:51.2      
136 1461 Brooks, Kai   Lakeridge  18:51.4     114
137 2965 To, Andre   West Linn  18:51.7      
138 1185 Lowman, Aidan   Kelso  18:52.0     115
139 1283 Gravatt, Ransom   Lincoln  18:52.3      
140 1465 Hahn, Samuel   Lakeridge  18:53.4     116
141 400 Livermore, Ethan   Cleveland  18:54.0     117
142 1570 Tamashiro, Nathan   La Salle  18:54.5     118
143 1556 Miller, Scott   La Salle  18:54.8     119
144 1813 Young, Peter   Marist  18:55.1     120
145 1183 Graff, Christian   Kelso  18:55.4     121
146 1484 Shearer, Thomas   Lakeridge  18:55.6      
147 216 Taylor, Russell   Bend  18:55.9     122
148 1563 Richardson, Sean   La Salle  18:56.2     123
149 3034 Uselman, Zach   Wilsonville  18:56.6     124
150 204 Pite, Elias   Bend  18:57.2     125
151 2510 Miller, Del   South Medford  18:57.5     126
152 1545 Erhardt, Matthew   La Salle  18:58.3     127
153 2156 McCullough, Ryan   South Eugene  18:59.0      
154 2150 Khalsa, Amrit Nam   South Eugene  18:59.6      
155 1834 Collingwood, Isaac   Mountain View OR  19:00.7     128
156 1103 Ramos, Nathan   Henry Jackson  19:02.2      
157 220 Widmer, Theodore   Bend  19:02.7      
158 1470 Lee, Josh   Lakeridge  19:03.0      
159 1110 Smith, Evan   Henry Jackson  19:04.1      
160 517 Park, Brian   Columbia River  19:04.7     129
161 1846 Penington, Brett   Mountain View OR  19:05.7     130
162 2930 Barton, Ben   West Linn  19:06.9      
163 1373 McClurg, Nick   Lake Oswego  19:07.2     131
164 3013 Dyer, Matthew   Wilsonville  19:07.5     132
165 1238 Jamieson, Christian   La Center  19:07.7     133
166 1804 Scherer, Sam   Marist  19:08.0     134
167 2684 Wimberly, Thomas   Summit  19:08.3     135
168 338 Weaver, Sam   Camas  19:08.6      
169 2678 Giannioses, Nikolas   Summit  19:08.9     136
170 810 Reents, Kazuki   Grant  19:09.2      
171 764 Corser, Owen   Grant  19:09.8      
172 1849 Smith, Quintan   Mountain View OR  19:11.0     137
173 1459 Anderson, Christian   Lakeridge  19:12.4      
174 2822 Magee, Alex   Union  19:14.4     138
175 1182 Broschat, Christian   Kelso  19:14.7     139
176 2407 Wayrynen, Kienen   Skyview  19:15.0     140
177 3018 Hoong, Jin   Wilsonville  19:15.2     141
178 1072 Feingold, Nick   Henry Jackson  19:15.5      
179 515 Jones, Henry   Columbia River  19:15.8     142
180 2131 Atkin, Carson   South Eugene  19:16.0      
181 171 Bell, Braden   Bend  19:16.4      
182 1074 Foley, Carter   Henry Jackson  19:16.8      
183 2817 Baker, Luke   Union  19:17.1     143
184 3117 Vaughn, Noah   West Salem  19:19.1     144
185 187 Garcia, Colby   Bend  19:19.5      
186 2403 Perrin, Curtis   Skyview  19:19.8     145
187 673 Stewart, Duncan   Forest Grove  19:21.0     146
188 1023 Villegas, Rafael   Hood River Valle  19:21.3     147
189 1284 Grout, Nick   Lincoln  19:21.8      
190 1292 Ludiker, Dylan   Lincoln  19:22.9      
191 651 Duyck, Matt   Forest Grove  19:23.4     148
192 1472 Mederos, Reed   Lakeridge  19:23.9      
193 1942 Valle, Luke   North Valley  19:24.1      
194 1941 Martz, Michael   North Valley  19:24.5      
195 1304 Swindell, Sam   Lincoln  19:24.9      
196 823 Wiens, Steven   Grant  19:25.4      
197 1240 Nolan, Sean   La Center  19:25.8     149
198 1179 Olson, Adam   Kelso  19:26.1     150
199 512 Chapman, Peter   Columbia River  19:26.6     151
200 2152 Kytola, Lief   South Eugene  19:27.1      
201 2169 Wright, Miles   South Eugene  19:28.5      
202 1837 Hassell, Hunter   Mountain View OR  19:28.7      
203 2966 Topping, James   West Linn  19:29.4      
204 1468 Johnson, Brady   Lakeridge  19:30.9      
205 2162 Sov, Brandon   South Eugene  19:31.3      
206 2681 Ulrich, Heath   Summit  19:31.8     152
207 2934 Engler, Ryan   West Linn  19:32.1      
208 3021 Lam, Weylin   Wilsonville  19:34.7      
209 553 Ramirez, Jesse   Crater  19:35.3     153
210 1469 Jordan, Tim   Lakeridge  19:36.7      
211 309 Hsu, Kevin   Camas  19:37.1      
212 1014 Fischer, Jacob   Hood River Valle  19:37.4     154
213 1397 Wallin, Patrick   Lake Oswego  19:37.9     155
214 653 Fellger, Everett   Forest Grove  19:38.2     156
215 215 Smith, Steven   Bend  19:38.6      
216 781 Hekker, Jackson   Grant  19:39.0      
217 1380 Passadore, Mitchell   Lake Oswego  19:39.6     157
218 3016 Hileman, Keegan   Wilsonville  19:40.2      
219 513 Corlett, Dexter   Columbia River  19:40.5     158
220 2402 Moon, Cameron   Skyview  19:40.9     159
221 1555 McCredie, Ian   La Salle  19:41.4     160
222 1572 Wade, Sam   La Salle  19:42.0     161
223 2823 Reyes, Brandon   Union  19:42.5     162
224 948 Wright, Abe   Hermiston  19:43.1     163
225 661 McMaster, Cameron   Forest Grove  19:49.6      
226 331 Tabbut, Bryce   Camas  19:49.8      
227 1079 Haupt, Alex   Henry Jackson  19:50.0      
228 654 Fischer, Calvin   Forest Grove  19:50.0      
229 945 Mejia, John   Hermiston  19:50.0     164
230 1486 Thesing, Grant   Lakeridge  19:50.0      
231 3243 Lee, Pit   Crook County  19:50.0     165
232 196 Minshew, Nicholas   Bend  19:50.0      
233 554 Shipley, Tanner   Crater  19:50.7     166
234 2819 Collier, Jonny   Union  19:55.8     167
235 441 Dennis, David   Centennial  19:56.0      
236 1171 Hunter, Jack   Kelso  19:56.3     168
237 982 Nanesh, Nick   Hockinson  19:56.6     169
238 194 Lelack, Graham   Bend  19:56.9      
239 494 Hartzell, Trey   Columbia River  19:57.2     170
240 310 Jensen, Daelin   Camas  19:57.5      
241 503 Stelbicki, Alex   Columbia River  19:57.8     171
242 3246 Myers, Justin   Crook County  19:58.1     172
243 1057 Bartok, Duncan   Henry Jackson  19:58.4      
244 3111 Robbins, Brandon   West Salem  19:58.7     173
245 180 Dodge, Keenan   Bend  19:59.0      
246 1471 Marek, Logan   Lakeridge  19:59.3      
247 3249 Santiago, Jesse   Crook County  19:59.5     174
248 757 Brown, Parker   Grant  19:59.8      
249 578 Janssen, Tyson   Dallas  20:00.1     175
250 1845 Peeples, Connor   Mountain View OR  20:00.4      
251 3030 Slaney, Alec   Wilsonville  20:00.7      
252 1564 Robins, Henry   La Salle  20:00.9      
253 1481 Rosenbaum, Ben   Lakeridge  20:01.2      
254 1829 Ayers, JT   Mountain View OR  20:01.6      
255 3035 Veenker, Colton   Wilsonville  20:01.9      
256 3081 Shiluk, Rusty   Washougal  20:02.2     176
257 1084 Johnson, Cordell   Henry Jackson  20:03.6      
258 1009 Collins, Keenan   Hood River Valle  20:04.1     177
259 2132 Bania, Alec   South Eugene  20:04.8      
260 1361 Gates, Gary   Lake Oswego  20:05.5     178
261 987 Rodriques, Demitre   Hockinson  20:05.8     179
262 1382 Rainer, Devon   Lake Oswego  20:06.1      
263 1798 Melendy, Shawn   Marist  20:06.4     180
264 2627 Paz, Emilio   South Salem  20:06.9     181
265 1569 Sveshnikov, Nikita   La Salle  20:07.3      
266 1090 Kleven, Everett   Henry Jackson  20:07.7      
267 1549 Hortaleza, Ben   La Salle  20:08.4      
268 808 Perry, Hunter   Grant  20:08.8      
269 2149 Kalnbach, Robert   South Eugene  20:09.5      
270 324 Sanchez, Matthew   Camas  20:10.5      
271 2629 Villarreal, Raul   South Salem  20:10.9     182
272 1019 Osborn, Cole   Hood River Valle  20:11.2     183
273 1458 Almulla, Yousif   Lakeridge  20:11.9      
274 3109 Holman, Minato   West Salem  20:12.2     184
275 652 Evers, Derek   Forest Grove  20:12.4      
276 1847 Schoenborn, Chad   Mountain View OR  20:13.0      
277 1390 Skowlund, Loren   Lake Oswego  20:13.5      
278 816 Shields, Ethan   Grant  20:14.1      
279 795 Madore, Cole   Grant  20:14.4      
280 1538 Berger, Alex   La Salle  20:14.7      
281 3083 Tierney, Darian   Washougal  20:15.0     185
282 771 Faha, Jake   Grant  20:15.6      
283 2157 Rear, George   South Eugene  20:15.9      
284 663 Meltebeke, Bryce   Forest Grove  20:16.2      
285 1111 Steinike, Brad   Henry Jackson  20:16.6      
286 1835 Germain, Josh   Mountain View OR  20:17.0      
287 1802 Quartararo, Michael   Marist  20:17.9     186
288 1381 Prentice, Avery   Lake Oswego  20:18.6      
289 1078 Hauenstein, Connor   Henry Jackson  20:19.1      
290 1830 Bright, Andrew   Mountain View OR  20:20.1      
291 1237 Dennis, Dustin   La Center  20:20.5     187
292 811 Regan, Kenny   Grant  20:21.1      
293 3107 Hankins, Tyler   West Salem  20:21.9     188
294 1117 Wilson, Nathan   Henry Jackson  20:22.2      
295 1396 Voelzke, Matt   Lake Oswego  20:22.9      
296 1840 Martin, Nathen   Mountain View OR  20:23.4      
297 3250 Santiago, Sam   Crook County  20:23.7     189
298 192 Iverson, Connor   Bend  20:24.1      
299 1393 Tallman, Riley   Lake Oswego  20:24.8      
300 947 Snell, Jacob   Hermiston  20:25.1     190
301 1399 Williams, Daniel   Lake Oswego  20:25.3      
302 580 Smithson, Seth   Dallas  20:25.5     191
303 662 Medina, Eddie   Forest Grove  20:26.0      
304 174 Churchill, Ian   Bend  20:26.3      
305 551 Kinser, Kody   Crater  20:26.6     192
306 179 Dacus, Phillip   Bend  20:27.3      
307 1571 Trantel, Noah   La Salle  20:28.6      
308 3039 Zollner, Mark   Wilsonville  20:29.5      
309 1071 Drajeske, Ben   Henry Jackson  20:29.7      
310 2158 Roach, Shane   South Eugene  20:30.0      
311 2133 Bania, Ian   South Eugene  20:30.3      
312 1365 Hoover, Sam   Lake Oswego  20:30.8      
313 1013 Fischer, Daniel   Hood River Valle  20:31.5     193
314 1844 Nikolaus, Ward   Mountain View OR  20:33.8      
315 1853 Whitson, Tyler   Mountain View OR  20:34.2      
316 1475 Nelson, Asher   Lakeridge  20:34.5      
317 1307 Ungermann, Johannes   Lincoln  20:34.8      
318 1298 Montes, Christian   Lincoln  20:35.1      
319 797 McLaughin, Owen   Grant  20:35.4      
320 1400 Worth, Ike   Lake Oswego  20:35.7      
321 184 Finney-Jord, Mathew   Bend  20:36.1      
322 1099 Olivares, Mark   Henry Jackson  20:36.5      
323 2139 Davis, Sean   South Eugene  20:37.0      
324 1021 Rojas, Junior   Hood River Valle  20:37.3      
325 2962 Snapp, Kane   West Linn  20:39.4      
326 1940 Lee, Dillan   North Valley  20:39.7      
327 3114 Sisson, Micah   West Salem  20:40.1      
328 772 Franzelli, Lars   Grant  20:40.4      
329 550 Kinser, Kaden   Crater  20:41.2     194
330 1114 Watkins, John   Henry Jackson  20:43.0      
331 1842 Misener, Chase   Mountain View OR  20:43.3      
332 1479 Reed, Sam   Lakeridge  20:43.7      
333 212 Siemans, Jim   Bend  20:44.1      
334 753 Adajian, Rama   Grant  20:44.8      
335 804 Nicholas, Torin   Grant  20:45.4      
336 1016 Mallon, Charlie   Hood River Valle  20:46.0      
337 1007 Castillo, Leo   Hood River Valle  20:46.5      
338 803 Newcomer, David   Grant  20:47.1      
339 1364 Hanson, Tyler   Lake Oswego  20:47.4      
340 3102 Anderson, Jacob   West Salem  20:47.7      
341 1242 Thatcher, Austin   La Center  20:48.0     195
342 167 Armstrong, Jack   Bend  20:49.0      
343 1293 MacEachern, Max   Lincoln  20:49.3      
344 1310 Wong, Brendon   Lincoln  20:54.7      
345 2821 Howard, Chad   Union  20:55.0     196
346 440 Arenas, Carlos   Centennial  20:55.4      
347 788 Jemison, Liam   Grant  20:55.7      
348 1843 Murphy, Matt   Mountain View OR  20:56.7      
349 193 Kirk, Brendan   Bend  20:57.1      
350 1464 Feeney, Owen   Lakeridge  21:21.6      
351 1394 Taylor, Sam   Lake Oswego  21:21.9      
352 664 Merrill, Keaton   Forest Grove  21:22.2      
353 3019 Hult, Connor   Wilsonville  21:22.5      
354 3080 Roberts, Blake   Washougal  21:22.9     197
355 3009 Austin, Cole   Wilsonville  21:23.4      
356 3015 Foroud, Jordan   Wilsonville  21:24.0      
357 581 Stuhr, Jesse   Dallas  21:24.4     198
358 1077 Harrington, Ethan   Henry Jackson  21:24.7      
359 1568 Smith, Chase   La Salle  21:25.0      
360 780 Harris, Graham   Grant  21:25.5      
361 3026 Quenzer, Cameron   Wilsonville  21:25.8      
362 3023 Pace, Kaleb   Wilsonville  21:26.1      
363 3079 Meyers, Jake   Washougal  21:26.5     199
364 1076 Hampson, Justin   Henry Jackson  21:26.9      
365 1104 Richey, Chris   Henry Jackson  21:27.8      
366 1366 Ierulli, Vincent   Lake Oswego  21:28.1      
367 1544 Edwards, Nick   La Salle  21:28.3      
368 1375 More, Chris   Lake Oswego  21:28.6      
369 798 Mealy, Logan   Grant  21:28.9      
370 1797 Lilley, Brennan   Marist  21:29.2     200
371 433 Brucker, Dakota   Cleveland  21:29.6     201
372 202 Nye, Merle   Bend  21:29.9      
373 2626 Hamilton, Ethan   South Salem  21:30.2     202
374 436 Lei, Jamie   Cleveland  21:30.7     203
375 1290 Legge, Stephen   Lincoln  21:31.0      
376 2135 Brown, Jordan   South Eugene  21:31.3      
377 2945 Johnson, Andrew   West Linn  21:31.6      
378 1088 Kent, Brandon   Henry Jackson  21:32.0      
379 1092 Larson, McCulloch   Henry Jackson  21:32.4      
380 203 Peterson, Jack   Bend  21:32.7      
381 776 Gillen, Sean   Grant  21:39.1      
382 1094 Morrell, Hector   Henry Jackson  21:41.4      
383 1287 Kappes, Chris   Lincoln  21:41.8      
384 1285 Guastadisegni, Zach   Lincoln  21:42.4      
385 1565 Sevcik, Nick   La Salle  21:42.9      
386 1559 Olsen, Austin   La Salle  21:43.1      
387 655 Fischer, Riley   Forest Grove  21:43.4      
388 3029 Schmitz, John   Wilsonville  21:44.8      
389 659 Jaquez, David   Forest Grove  21:48.3      
390 443 Pifer, Caleb   Centennial  21:48.7      
391 976 Berkeley, Xenon   Hockinson  21:49.5     204
392 2624 Carpenter, Kyle   South Salem  21:50.2     205
393 3014 Flynn, Patrick   Wilsonville  21:50.6      
394 759 Cartmell, Addison   Grant  21:51.0      
395 1566 Slyman, Owen   La Salle  21:51.5      
396 800 Montgomery, Emmett   Grant  21:52.9      
397 1478 Ragsdale, Daniel   Lakeridge  21:53.3      
398 2952 Medlin, Alex   West Linn  21:54.3      
399 2968 Wilkinson, Isaac   West Linn  21:54.7      
400 170 Bartlett, Brandon   Bend  21:55.2      
401 1952 Haugh, Kevin   Oregon Episcopal  21:55.7      
402 1063 Brinkley, Nicholas   Henry Jackson  21:56.1      
403 1291 Lower, Andy   Lincoln  21:56.5      
404 1541 Colton, Blake   La Salle  21:59.8      
405 1550 Jones, Garrett   La Salle  22:00.2      
406 3110 Hutchins, Kyle   West Salem  22:02.9      
407 575 Ashford, Matt   Dallas  22:03.8     206
408 2143 Gerl, Matt   South Eugene  22:04.1      
409 1557 Nellor, Gage   La Salle  22:04.5      
410 1954 Pearson, Everett   Oregon Episcopal  22:04.8      
411 435 Laureano, Miguel   Cleveland  22:05.3     207
412 1020 Poe, Nicholas   Hood River Valle  22:06.0      
413 1483 Salsburg, Nick   Lakeridge  22:06.4      
414 1097 Nguyen, Daniel   Henry Jackson  22:06.8      
415 1058 Basuel, Gavin   Henry Jackson  22:07.5      
416 1487 Thesing, Holden   Lakeridge  22:08.0      
417 1833 Carreon, Jacob   Mountain View OR  22:08.3      
418 773 Gannicott, Duncan   Grant  22:08.6      
419 820 Thomas, Diego   Grant  22:09.0      
420 3012 Day, Zach   Wilsonville  22:11.4      
421 198 Nelson, Sam   Bend  22:14.6      
422 3253 Swensen, Braden   Crook County  22:14.9     208
423 814 Schoonover, Henry   Grant  22:15.5      
424 1384 Rozanoz, Nikita   Lake Oswego  22:16.4      
425 3076 Hogewoning, Jordon   Washougal  22:18.1     209
426 761 Chasehill, Martin   Grant  22:22.9      
427 1289 Kortenhof, Joe   Lincoln  22:23.3      
428 1067 Comparan, Aaron   Henry Jackson  22:24.5      
429 1467 Intlekofer, Mason   Lakeridge  22:25.3      
430 2141 Fox, Jesse   South Eugene  22:28.6      
431 3108 Higgins, Josh   West Salem  22:33.0      
432 1482 Rush, Nicholas   Lakeridge  22:36.3      
433 205 Reeser, Tanner   Bend  22:36.7      
434 185 Fletcher, Dakota   Bend  22:37.5      
435 2820 Griffis, Adam   Union  22:39.6     210
436 1010 Diaz, Manuel   Hood River Valle  22:40.1      
437 552 Lagomarsin, Neshoba   Crater  22:40.7     211
438 1554 Landstrom, Noah   La Salle  22:45.3      
439 1542 Devoe, Cooper   La Salle  22:45.8      
440 762 Chastain, Caleb   Grant  22:46.2      
441 650 Dionne, Connor   Forest Grove  22:46.7      
442 669 Panganibon, Jordan   Forest Grove  22:47.3      
443 807 Perimon, Dylan   Grant  22:47.8      
444 1018 McDowell, Mason   Hood River Valle  22:48.3      
445 666 Moss, Larkin   Forest Grove  22:55.5      
446 1552 Kelly, Trevor   La Salle  22:56.5      
447 1087 Kearney, Sean   Henry Jackson  23:01.1      
448 1480 Riggs, Garrett   Lakeridge  23:02.1      
449 2939 Goetze, Peter   West Linn  23:04.2      
450 2941 Gulbrandson, Justus   West Linn  23:05.0      
451 815 Sempervivo, Marvin   Grant  23:07.3      
452 784 Hill, Cameron   Grant  23:10.2      
453 2958 Scott-Deeter, Logan   West Linn  23:11.6      
454 1489 Watkins, Brennan   Lakeridge  23:15.4      
455 3020 Kramer, Erich   Wilsonville  23:29.0      
456 2146 Ham, Andy   South Eugene  23:30.9      
457 3251 Seyl, Dustin   Crook County  23:31.7     212
458 787 Jemison, Fischer   Grant  23:32.8      
459 1485 Smith, Jordan   Lakeridge  23:38.2      
460 658 Gutierrez, Gabriel   Forest Grove  23:40.8      
461 1800 Olson, Simon   Marist  23:41.1     213
462 389 Dye, Kian   Cleveland  23:41.8     214
463 1274 Brinker, Andrew   Lincoln  23:42.4      
464 769 Domenico, Cole   Grant  23:43.2      
465 1017 Marquez, Cameron   Hood River Valle  23:46.0      
466 1299 Parmley, Zak   Lincoln  23:46.3      
467 2959 Seigneur, Mickael   West Linn  23:47.9      
468 1547 Henson, Sean   La Salle  23:49.8      
469 1574 Wieck-Sosa, Michael   La Salle  23:54.7      
470 1306 Trelstad, Parker   Lincoln  23:57.5      
471 1457 Adams, Henry   Lakeridge  24:01.9      
472 821 Vega-Juarez, Raul   Grant  24:04.6      
473 178 Crosse, Niko   Bend  24:15.7      
474 3028 Schechter, Noah   Wilsonville  24:15.9      
475 778 Haley, William   Grant  24:16.2      
476 3113 Shankle, Brenner   West Salem  24:22.0      
477 1955 Raguram, Mukund   Oregon Episcopal  24:27.3      
478 3024 Perez, Enrique   Wilsonville  24:32.7      
479 1851 Theisen, Denver   Mountain View OR  24:37.0      
480 1098 Nguyen, David   Henry Jackson  24:47.2      
481 1558 Nguyen, Jason   La Salle  24:49.0      
482 1476 Orozco, A.J.   Lakeridge  24:51.0      
483 3104 Bell, Ethan   West Salem  24:54.7      
484 2625 Crier, Zari   South Salem  24:59.4     215
485 1491 Zevenberge, Phillip   Lakeridge  25:00.2      
486 188 Granger, Brandon   Bend  25:03.0      
487 1102 Pischer, Austin   Henry Jackson  25:06.1      
488 175 Clerc, Olivier   Bend  25:07.8      
489 799 Montgomery, Colin   Grant  25:08.3      
490 2964 Tence, Jared   West Linn  25:10.2      
491 671 Skeele, Joey   Forest Grove  25:10.6      
492 207 Robinson, Winter   Bend  25:13.1      
493 1560 Price, Tucker   La Salle  25:17.2      
494 210 Schall, Andrew   Bend  25:17.5      
495 981 Lensing, Colby   Hockinson  25:18.3     216
496 1054 Ang, Andrew   Henry Jackson  25:28.8      
497 3116 Suderman, Connor   West Salem  25:30.0      
498 1567 Slyman, Raleigh   La Salle  25:36.6      
499 393 Niman, Scott   Cleveland  25:42.9     217
500 1024 Walker, Kameron   Hood River Valle  25:48.0      
501 1805 Stauffer, Tanner   Marist  25:51.0     218
502 437 Monetta, Lucas   Cleveland  26:07.0     219
503 983 Phillips, Matthew   Hockinson  26:10.1     220
504 3010 Barajas, Jamie   Wilsonville  26:12.7      
505 434 Ketboonsa, Kerkphon   Cleveland  26:15.4     221
506 2943 Harris, Kyle   West Linn  26:17.6      
507 173 Brown, Kenneth   Bend  26:36.7      
508 1388 Schimmel, Christian   Lake Oswego  26:44.4      
509 774 Gearing, Grant   Grant  27:46.4      
510 1803 Russo, David   Marist  28:01.6      
511 1309 Wiswall, Leo   Lincoln  28:27.9      
512 768 DeVries, Jacob   Grant  28:32.1      
513 1796 Fechtel, Tyler   Marist  29:14.3      
514 1015 Lariza, Chase   Hood River Valle  29:32.7      
515 444 Zuel, Brandon   Centennial  30:10.6      
516 979 Giger, Evan   Hockinson       222
517 390 Jones, Erasmus   Cleveland       223
518 1841 McGinnis, Brian   Mountain View OR        
519 576 Frey, Alex   Dallas       224
520 1273 Brillhart, Danny   Lincoln        
521 391 Marsh, Balthazar   Cleveland       225
522 577 Janssen, Dylan   Dallas       226
523 1236 Peterson, Drake   La Center       227
524 177 Crosse, Alex   Bend        
525 822 Ward-Dubois, Ben   Grant        
526 3017 Hochhalter, Andrew   Wilsonville        
527 1100 Pazevic, Stefan   Henry Jackson        
528 1953 Krishnan, Ajay   Oregon Episcopal        
529 1548 Hildreth, Duncan   La Salle        
530 1107 Rodriguez, Jared   Henry Jackson        
531 3036 Vega, Gabriel   Wilsonville        
532 1801 Peterson, Tosten   Marist        
533 3252 Shipman, Micheal   Crook County       228
534 385 Acuna, Taylor   Cleveland       229
535 3022 Leondar, Aaron   Wilsonville        
536 1354 Brown, Corey   Lake Oswego        
537 1573 Whitson, Kevin   La Salle        
538 1105 Richey, Jonathan   Henry Jackson        
539 980 Ko, Alex   Hockinson       230
540 1848 Seed, James   Mountain View OR        
541 1075 Gorski, Kyler   Henry Jackson        
542 1070 Densmore, Logan   Henry Jackson        
543 1055 Arana, Kevin   Henry Jackson        
544 1488 Thesing, Luke   Lakeridge        
545 767 Delahanty, Riley   Grant        
546 1539 Bornemeier, Jon   La Salle        
547 763 Chester, Tristan   Grant        
548 1540 Bui, Kevin   La Salle        
549 2148 Hirsch, Logan   South Eugene        
550 754 Anderson, Jerad   Grant        
551 1064 Brown, Cameron   Henry Jackson        
552 1562 Rapson, Ej   La Salle        
553 218 Troyer, Alec   Bend        
554 199 Ng, Jake   Bend        
555 3027 Ries, Corwin   Wilsonville        

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Matt Barnhart


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version