RunnerspaceVideosView

Boys JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College
Uploaded Oct 15 2012, 02:28 PM | 86388 views

 
George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic - Oct 13, 2012
Portland, OR, US
 
Mens 5k HS JV 2
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2345 Fetrow, Dyut   Sisters  17:58.8     1
2 2581 Kreiter, Andrew   Southridge  18:12.1     2
3 2473 Asman, Cole   South Medford  18:20.0     3
4 2485 Foster, Jason   South Medford  18:33.8     4
5 2856 Behrens, Sam   Wilson  18:35.2     5
6 2053 McGuire, Payton   Redmond  18:40.9     6
7 2860 Duchow-Press, Teddy   Wilson  18:45.0     7
8 2500 Storey, Quentin   South Medford  18:47.0     8
9 1214 Jackson, Spencer   Klamath Union  18:49.4     9
10 1212 Eiland, Robert   Klamath Union  18:51.8     10
11 1215 Morris, Justice   Klamath Union  18:54.5     11
12 2474 Bohn, Tyler   South Medford  18:55.2     12
13 2620 Neevel, Alex   South Salem  18:55.8      
14 2493 Ruf, Trenton   South Medford  18:56.2     13
15 2882 Heirendt, Maxter   Wilson  18:56.9     14
16 329 Shay, Austin   Camas  18:58.7     15
17 1984 Goodnature, Nate   Phoenix  19:04.0     16
18 713 England, Taylor   Glencoe  19:04.8     17
19 3191 Wang, Alec   Westview  19:06.3     18
20 2259 Mcguigan, Kyle   Sherwood  19:07.6     19
21 2566 Leadbetter, Travis   Southridge  19:10.5     20
22 3186 Pederson, Joseph   Westview  19:10.8     21
23 2577 Bloom, Tyler   Southridge  19:12.5     22
24 1667 Kuhn, Alex   McMinnville  19:13.0     23
25 2864 Grabski, Arnold   Wilson  19:13.3     24
26 2254 Keohane, Cornelius   Sherwood  19:13.6     25
27 3159 Bishop, Kevin   Westview  19:13.9     26
28 323 Ryan, Adam   Camas  19:15.9     27
29 1676 Wilson, Devon   McMinnville  19:16.2     28
30 2756 Felderman, Andy   The Dalles-Wahto  19:17.2     29
31 2551 Bergstrom, Michael   Southridge  19:17.5     30
32 1704 Amaitsa, Amadi   McNary  19:18.3      
33 1679 Early, Daniel   McMinnville  19:18.7     31
34 1216 Rutherford-S, Ronan   Klamath Union  19:19.1     32
35 2332 Johnson, Caleb   Sisters  19:19.7     33
36 2484 Ethridge, Trigg   South Medford  19:20.4     34
37 2247 Dix, Logan   Sherwood  19:26.6     35
38 3160 Bolton, Tristan   Westview  19:26.9     36
39 2050 Kirtley, Richard   Redmond  19:28.4     37
40 1908 Mendrin, John   North Salem  19:29.0     38
41 325 Schaff, Chris   Camas  19:30.3     39
42 2244 Chidlaw, Ryan   Sherwood  19:32.9     40
43 340 Williams, Israel   Camas  19:34.1     41
44 497 Hixon, Nathan   Columbia River  19:36.0     42
45 3189 Tompkins, Jake   Westview  19:36.8     43
46 2501 Thompson, Darian   South Medford  19:37.3     44
47 2261 Morales, Jordan   Sherwood  19:38.5     45
48 1623 Polakov, Paul   Madison  19:40.3     46
49 2492 Morgan, Austin   South Medford  19:40.7      
50 508 Turner, Joseph   Columbia River  19:41.1     47
51 1899 Bock, Zach   North Salem  19:42.1     48
52 2668 Hecker, Ian   Summit  19:42.3      
53 2080 Hanson, Jesse   Scappoose  19:42.9     49
54 716 Johnson, Nate   Glencoe  19:43.3     50
55 2855 Behrens, Peter   Wilson  19:43.5     51
56 2400 White, Cody   Skyview  19:43.7     52
57 2055 Peplin, Dan   Redmond  19:44.3     53
58 728 Trinidad, Miles   Glencoe  19:44.5     54
59 1988 Lopez, Abner   Phoenix  19:44.9     55
60 2669 Johnson, William   Summit  19:46.2      
61 320 Mitchell, Isaac   Camas  19:46.8     56
62 308 Holman, Daniel   Camas  19:47.1     57
63 2480 Case, Nathan   South Medford  19:48.2      
64 336 Volpe, Gianlula   Camas  19:49.1     58
65 1173 Kiffe, Andrew   Kelso  19:50.7     59
66 2759 Mullins, Nate   The Dalles-Wahto  19:52.3     60
67 3180 McCaslin, Nicholas   Westview  19:54.2     61
68 3178 Maclay, Josh   Westview  19:54.4     62
69 1706 Briggs, Tristan   McNary  19:55.3      
70 2218 Matlock, Tanner   St Helens  19:56.4      
71 321 Nicacio, Samuel   Camas  19:57.2      
72 514 Dahlin, Matt   Columbia River  19:57.8     63
73 2877 Sandri, Umberto   Wilson  19:58.2     64
74 707 Ackerman, Scott   Glencoe  19:59.1     65
75 1625 Sanchez, Roberto   Madison  20:01.6     66
76 2476 Burkhalter, Sylas   South Medford  20:05.1      
77 2339 Sahlberg, Ty   Sisters  20:05.7     67
78 2043 Brooks, Kyle   Redmond  20:06.3     68
79 1745 Anhorn, Taylor   Milwaukie  20:07.5     69
80 912 Allan, Jacob   Heritage  20:07.7      
81 2258 Lobasso, Jarod   Sherwood  20:07.9     70
82 1168 Dahl, Roger   Kelso  20:09.4     71
83 620 Apaez, Isaac   Evergreen-Vancou  20:09.7     72
84 1622 Perez-Perez, Jose   Madison  20:10.3     73
85 2472 Arista, Johnathan   South Medford  20:10.6      
86 2570 Nelson, Elliott   Southridge  20:11.1     74
87 1656 Arvin, Tyler   McMinnville  20:11.5     75
88 2321 Burdic, Christopher   Sisters  20:11.9     76
89 499 Newton, Colin   Columbia River  20:14.0     77
90 327 Schow, Hunter   Camas  20:14.3      
91 2475 Boringot, Justine   South Medford  20:15.4      
92 2808 Darland, Andrew   Union  20:16.3     78
93 2495 Shields, Nate   South Medford  20:18.0      
94 2489 Johnson, Bryan   South Medford  20:18.4      
95 2328 Gyorgyfalvy, Gus   Sisters  20:18.6     79
96 486 Carlson, Caleb   Columbia River  20:19.1     80
97 2564 Kiyoi, Nick   Southridge  20:19.7     81
98 2870 Matlock, Weston   Wilson  20:21.2     82
99 1981 Armstrong, Anthony   Phoenix  20:23.2     83
100 341 Young, Jacob   Camas  20:23.7      
101 2498 Smith, Jake   South Medford  20:25.2      
102 2751 Albrecht, Jake   The Dalles-Wahto  20:25.8     84
103 2046 Johnson, Gavin   Redmond  20:26.5     85
104 500 Nygaard, Josh   Columbia River  20:26.9     86
105 490 Donovan, Nolan   Columbia River  20:27.5     87
106 493 Harget, Noah   Columbia River  20:27.9      
107 714 Gibbs, Josh   Glencoe  20:28.4     88
108 2045 Davis, Luke   Redmond  20:28.8     89
109 2252 Heinlein, James   Sherwood  20:29.9     90
110 3188 Sekar, Aadithya   Westview  20:30.3      
111 1167 Chandler, Nayte   Kelso  20:30.6     91
112 1660 Domenichini, Nick   McMinnville  20:32.0     92
113 2397 Sharp, Bren   Skyview  20:32.4     93
114 482 Arnold, Zach   Columbia River  20:34.6      
115 1673 Refaei, Reza   McMinnville  20:35.4     94
116 1753 Lippi, Eric   Milwaukie  20:36.9     95
117 1910 Mosqueda, Omar   North Salem  20:37.8     96
118 1180 Traver, Lane   Kelso  20:38.9     97
119 1709 Kelson, James   McNary  20:40.3      
120 2334 Krevi, Patrick   Sisters  20:40.8     98
121 2552 Doherty, James   Southridge  20:41.6     99
122 2499 Spencer, Kimball   South Medford  20:42.1      
123 2666 Hayes, Dakota   Summit  20:42.4      
124 2661 Anderson, Blake   Summit  20:43.2      
125 1624 Rettig, Schuller   Madison  20:43.5     100
126 2267 Trepte, Alec   Sherwood  20:43.8      
127 3184 Oordt, Matt   Westview  20:44.1      
128 2387 Combs, Evan   Skyview  20:44.4     101
129 3169 Hendrickso, Russell   Westview  20:44.6      
130 307 Harb, Shadi   Camas  20:45.0      
131 313 Knight, Michael   Camas  20:45.4      
132 2881 Trotter, James   Wilson  20:46.4      
133 3157 Anderson, Kelvin   Westview  20:46.8      
134 2047 Johnson, Kellee   Redmond  20:47.3     102
135 2086 Ribera, Julian   Scappoose  20:47.6     103
136 1711 Weaver, Chris   McNary  20:47.9      
137 3190 Tung, Matthew   Westview  20:48.7      
138 2386 Bergstrom, Kevin   Skyview  20:49.9     104
139 2565 Kuschner, Kevin   Southridge  20:51.6      
140 1166 Bergonzine, Zach   Kelso  20:53.3     105
141 1172 Ismagilov, Yaroslav   Kelso  20:55.2     106
142 332 Teames, Ben   Camas  20:55.9      
143 2490 Luthi, Vincent   South Medford  20:56.3      
144 2496 Simdorn, Noah   South Medford  20:56.5      
145 2024 Thran, Aiden   Putnam  20:57.0     107
146 2253 Hurley, Andrew   Sherwood  21:00.0      
147 2245 Davis, Erik   Sherwood  21:02.4      
148 1210 Brown, Paul   Klamath Union  21:02.7     108
149 711 Chand, Cadell   Glencoe  21:05.6     109
150 2322 Logan, Calmettes   Sisters  21:06.5     110
151 1987 Leiter, Nick   Phoenix  21:07.9     111
152 322 Peterson, Ben   Camas  21:08.8      
153 2341 Smith, Spencer   Sisters  21:09.1      
154 2221 Wilkendorf, Corey   St Helens  21:11.4      
155 2481 Crawford, Joe   South Medford  21:12.4      
156 2487 Ingledew, Sam   South Medford  21:12.9      
157 630 Sciortino, Taryn   Evergreen-Vancou  21:13.4     112
158 505 Taylor, Jared   Columbia River  21:13.7      
159 2867 Kayrouz, Alex   Wilson  21:13.9      
160 1616 Camacho, Roberto   Madison  21:14.2     113
161 2491 McConnell, Matthew   South Medford  21:14.9      
162 1757 Simon, Josiah   Milwaukie  21:16.2     114
163 712 Drace, Alex   Glencoe  21:16.4     115
164 2325 Ford, Porter   Sisters  21:17.1      
165 1900 Braccia, Matthew   North Salem  21:17.4     116
166 3170 Huber-Salte, Jarred   Westview  21:17.6      
167 2324 Elson, Trevor   Sisters  21:18.3      
168 2762 Weiss, Caleb   The Dalles-Wahto  21:18.6     117
169 1627 Welch, Owen   Madison  21:19.4     118
170 1912 Real, Jose   North Salem  21:19.7     119
171 2574 Outhaythip, Austin   Southridge  21:20.9      
172 2056 Shaffer, Lucas   Redmond  21:22.9      
173 2019 Hill, Drew   Putnam  21:23.5     120
174 2809 Keniston, Brian   Union  21:24.4     121
175 496 Hazelton, Daniel   Columbia River  21:25.9      
176 483 Atkinson, Jacob   Columbia River  21:29.1      
177 1750 Hostetler, Daniel   Milwaukie  21:29.5     122
178 2811 Maclean, Olivier   Union  21:31.4     123
179 730 Williams, Adam   Glencoe  21:33.6      
180 913 Crawford, Dakota   Heritage  21:34.3      
181 622 Ayers, Steven   Evergreen-Vancou  21:35.6     124
182 2761 Strasheim, Killian   The Dalles-Wahto  21:36.7     125
183 2025 Venetucci, Nick   Putnam  21:37.9     126
184 2812 Sevier, Kyle   Union  21:38.1     127
185 2871 Minato, Mateo   Wilson  21:38.6      
186 491 Erdy, Joe   Columbia River  21:38.7      
187 506 Thom, Leo   Columbia River  21:39.3      
188 632 Thompson, Jordan   Evergreen-Vancou  21:41.7     128
189 2113 Johnson, Porter   Seaside  21:42.9      
190 1907 Kunkel, C.J.   North Salem  21:43.2     129
191 2023 Sonflieth, Brett   Putnam  21:43.7     130
192 2862 Familian, Jake   Wilson  21:45.5      
193 312 King, Andrew   Camas  21:46.0      
194 2331 Jefferies, Jared   Sisters  21:47.0      
195 2219 Pense, Josiah   St Helens  21:48.0      
196 2816 Wilson, Sean   Union  21:48.6     131
197 721 LeClerc, Jasper   Glencoe  21:50.0      
198 2257 Leach, R.Wayne   Sherwood  21:51.7      
199 3308 Fraijo, John   Molalla  21:51.8      
200 607 Zhong, Total   East Linn Christ  21:53.1      
201 488 Devore, Erik   Columbia River  21:53.3      
202 2554 El-Naser, Ahmed   Southridge  21:53.9      
203 2016 Benson, Jim   Putnam  21:54.1     132
204 1178 Murray, Andrew   Kelso  21:55.1     133
205 2246 Dix, Gavin   Sherwood  21:55.3      
206 2813 Shinpaugh, Jackson   Union  21:55.6     134
207 1748 Coate, Devin   Milwaukie  21:56.0     135
208 606 Zhao, Min   East Linn Christ  21:56.6      
209 495 Harvey, Rainier   Columbia River  21:57.1      
210 502 Perkins-Lamon, Gabe   Columbia River  21:57.7      
211 3309 Fraijo, Thomas   Molalla  21:58.5      
212 2622 Schwartz, Elijah   South Salem  21:58.9      
213 2876 Root, Cory   Wilson  21:59.1      
214 2082 Kang, Johnny   Scappoose  21:59.5     136
215 2087 Ross, Logan   Scappoose  21:59.8     137
216 2568 Mazer, John   Southridge  22:00.2      
217 1662 Garcia, Israel   McMinnville  22:01.0     138
218 2057 Siewert, Declan   Redmond  22:02.0      
219 2754 Dlala, Ben   The Dalles-Wahto  22:02.7     139
220 1663 Houjeij, Ahmad   McMinnville  22:03.0      
221 1169 Garcia-Boldt, Jorge   Kelso  22:03.6      
222 1914 Sandoval, Luis   North Salem  22:04.2     140
223 3168 Guo, Kevin   Westview  22:04.4      
224 3174 Johnstone, Ethan   Westview  22:04.8      
225 2394 Oliver, Bronson   Skyview  22:05.4     141
226 303 Bode, Joshua   Camas  22:06.6      
227 1618 Le, Nhan   Madison  22:07.3     142
228 629 Ross, Sean   Evergreen-Vancou  22:08.0     143
229 2085 Rekdal, Mikal   Scappoose  22:08.7     144
230 2486 Howell, Nick   South Medford  22:09.2      
231 1617 Johnson, Sammy   Madison  22:09.3      
232 2255 Kim, Daniel   Sherwood  22:09.5      
233 432 Yip, Wilson   Cleveland  22:11.3     145
234 2249 Grosso, Noah   Sherwood  22:11.6      
235 2262 Morey, Sam   Sherwood  22:14.1      
236 2557 Garske, Eric   Southridge  22:14.4      
237 334 Travis, Parker   Camas  22:16.1      
238 2077 Bell, Silas   Scappoose  22:16.6     146
239 1674 Smothers, Will   McMinnville  22:18.7      
240 1671 Perrizo, Tony   McMinnville  22:19.9      
241 1615 Caldwell, Jack   Madison  22:20.3      
242 1903 Ebanks, Quaid   North Salem  22:22.2      
243 431 Tolentino, Gerald   Cleveland  22:25.1     147
244 1181 Zuniga, Josue   Kelso  22:30.5      
245 428 Ackley, Khoi   Cleveland  22:34.1     148
246 2758 Lopez, Fernando   The Dalles-Wahto  22:35.7     149
247 2869 Madsen, Zach   Wilson  22:36.9      
248 2242 Brock, Eric   Sherwood  22:39.7      
249 2112 Dodson, Tyller   Seaside  22:40.7      
250 430 Sadang, Matthew   Cleveland  22:41.2     150
251 339 Welborn, Stephen   Camas  22:41.8      
252 2330 Hunt, Daniel   Sisters  22:42.5      
253 2478 Carson, Chase   South Medford  22:46.4      
254 2623 Wrosch, Braedon   South Salem  22:48.2      
255 2576 Smith, Peter   Southridge  22:53.3      
256 718 Kiaunis, Dante   Glencoe  22:59.7      
257 2319 Boles, Galen   Sisters  23:01.5      
258 429 Leung, Jeffrey   Cleveland  23:02.7     151
259 2217 Graves, Gary   St Helens  23:03.4      
260 2784 Hodge, Nick   Umatilla  23:06.3      
261 2320 Bouris, Seth   Sisters  23:08.5      
262 1902 Delzer, Alec   North Salem  23:08.8      
263 2505 Wright, Brent   South Medford  23:09.5      
264 2084 Pixley, Chase   Scappoose  23:10.1     152
265 1989 Rodriguez, Anthony   Phoenix  23:10.7     153
266 2617 Gonzalez, Jesus   South Salem  23:11.1      
267 3162 Carrasquer, Jonah   Westview  23:12.3      
268 2266 Scheibner, Tanner   Sherwood  23:12.7      
269 2044 Darrah, Jacob   Redmond  23:13.1      
270 2504 Whiting, Robert   South Medford  23:13.3      

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Matt Barnhart


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version