RunnerspaceVideosView

Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2012

Published by Ads
Uploaded Nov 4 2012, 09:44 PM | 51565 views

 
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Sun Willows Golf Course, 2035 North 20th Avenue, Pasco, WA, US, 99301
 
Womens 5k 3A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Neale, Amy-Eloise 12 Glacier Peak  17:03.6     1
2   Knight, Katie 12 North Central  17:44.7      
3   Bianchini, Katie 12 Glacier Peak  17:58.2     2
4   Beauchene, Megan 11 Kamiakin  18:19.7     3
5   Suarez, Haley 12 Meadowdale  18:28.6      
6   Masterson, Andrea 10 Lakeside  18:34.8     4
7   Goecke, Nicole 11 Prairie  18:53.1     5
8   Delacruz-Gunderson, Re 11 Lakeside  18:54.6     6
9   Endebrock, Makenna 9 Mt Spokane  18:57.1     7
10   Wicker, Christina 12 Oak Harbor  18:58.1     8
11   Bravo, McKenzi 11 Peninsula  19:04.3     9
12   Fletcher, Michelle 12 Kamiakin  19:08.5     10
13   Tansley, Antoinette 10 Interlake  19:11.9     11
14   Engelbrekt, Lily 12 Bishop Blanchet  19:13.7     12
15   Lenth, Moira O'Connor 12 Holy Names Acade  19:16.0      
16   Manning, Sarah 10 Peninsula  19:23.4     13
17   Tompkins, Lindsay 12 Prairie  19:25.8     14
18   Ingram, Mikayla 11 Glacier Peak  19:26.1     15
19   Laiblin, Alexandra 11 Oak Harbor  19:27.7     16
20   Farkas, Paloma 9 Nathan Hale  19:28.3      
21   Kump, Emily 10 Southridge  19:29.2      
22   Ellings, Julia 12 Bellevue  19:30.7      
23   Vujovich, Gigi 10 Shorecrest  19:35.3      
24   Wood, Allie 12 Liberty-Issaquah  19:35.6     17
25   Bauman, Alexa 9 Mercer Island  19:36.7     18
26   Dunnell, Lauren 10 Shadle Park  19:37.9      
27   Olsen, Leslie 12 Southridge  19:38.2      
28   Gomez-Wint, Gabi 10 Shadle Park  19:38.5      
29   Gwerder, Aleea 9 Enumclaw  19:39.0     19
30   Ferris, Jamie 10 Prairie  19:39.4     20
31   Moon, Emily 10 Kamiakin  19:41.8     21
32   Northrop, Samantha 11 Glacier Peak  19:42.7     22
33   Lynch, Katie 12 Peninsula  19:43.3     23
34   Bliesner, Sarah 10 Liberty-Issaquah  19:43.6     24
35   Jones, Emma 9 Peninsula  19:46.3     25
36   Lindquist, Signe 11 Bainbridge  19:46.6      
37   Pfaff, Amy 12 Hanford  19:47.3      
38   Davis, Megan 11 Glacier Peak  19:47.7     26
39   Horn, Jonalynn 10 Oak Harbor  19:48.6     27
40   Scalzo, Alida 11 Mercer Island  19:50.4     28
41   Standow, Ashlie 12 University  19:51.9     29
42   Lucas, Nadia 12 Interlake  19:53.4     30
43   Scott, Bailey 11 Mt Si  19:53.8      
44   Stephenson, Jordin 12 Stanwood  19:54.1     31
45   Chucka, Megan 12 Liberty-Issaquah  19:56.4     32
46   Marty, Laura 9 Bishop Blanchet  19:57.0     33
47   Calvert, Hannah 12 Enumclaw  19:57.5     34
48   Waghani, Nikita 11 Interlake  19:58.5     35
49   Pomante, Hannah 10 Mt Spokane  20:02.2     36
50   Penner, Katherine 9 Bellevue  20:02.8      
51   Schroth, Ella 9 Mountlake Terrac  20:03.1      
52   Jerome, Kelsey 11 University  20:03.3     37
53   Wilson, Marie 12 Bonney Lake  20:07.3     38
54   Dittmann, Katherine 10 Glacier Peak  20:08.4     39
55   Davis, Annie 11 Interlake  20:10.2     40
56   Schmidgall, Carlyn 9 Liberty-Issaquah  20:14.0     41
57   Fox, Natalie 12 Lakeside  20:15.4     42
58   Rich, Caylyn 9 Stanwood  20:17.4     43
59   Brooks, Brittany 11 Kamiakin  20:18.9     44
60   Osmun, Madaleine 9 Mt Spokane  20:21.0     45
61   Webster, Elizabeth 11 Bishop Blanchet  20:22.3     46
62   Whitley, Hallie 11 North Thurston  20:25.5      
63   Holm, Hannah 11 University  20:26.4     47
64   Pedro, Thais 11 Highline  20:26.7      
65   Elggren, Linden 11 Mercer Island  20:27.1     48
66   Bork, Jessica 12 Kelso  20:27.7      
67   Kostecka, Micaela 9 Mt Spokane  20:28.0     49
68   Yerigan, Madison 9 Stanwood  20:28.7     50
69   Stone, Emily 12 Shadle Park  20:29.5      
70   Asplund, Lindsay 10 Prairie  20:31.0     51
71   Anderson, Emily 12 Bishop Blanchet  20:31.5     52
72   Shaw, Rachel 12 Liberty-Issaquah  20:32.1     53
73   Young, Brooklin 12 Mt Spokane  20:33.4     54
74   Rosenman, Cecelia 9 Mercer Island  20:33.9     55
75   Tompkins, Nicole 10 Prairie  20:37.4     56
76   Longstreth, Haley 10 Glacier Peak  20:39.8     57
77   Hammer, Allison 11 Auburn Mountainv  20:40.2      
78   Strobeck-Olsen, Aimee 12 Bishop Blanchet  20:40.5     58
79   Burke, Grayson 9 Columbia River  20:40.9     59
80   Bjarnason, Sarah 11 Mercer Island  20:41.2     60
81   Voellger, Mekenzie 12 Bonney Lake  20:41.6     61
82   Manns, Alexis 10 Juanita  20:43.2      
83   Weinand, Rachel 12 Bishop Blanchet  20:43.7     62
84   Vargas, Gleyder 10 Kamiakin  20:47.9     63
85   Espinal, Sierra 12 Bonney Lake  20:49.2     64
86   Smith, Elizabeth 11 University  20:49.5     65
87   Bruns, Michaela 10 Prairie  20:51.4     66
88   Spilker, Sophie 12 Mt Spokane  20:51.8     67
89   Engebretsen, Samantha 9 Enumclaw  20:52.4     68
90   Schauble, Emily 10 Columbia River  20:56.1     69
91   Clarke, Casey 9 Lakeside  20:58.9     70
92   Neumann, Kenaia 11 Chief Sealth  20:59.3      
93   Bates, Eileen 12 Lakeside  20:59.7     71
94   Goodwin, Caitlyn 11 North Thurston  21:00.4      
95   Lauer, Amelia 12 Peninsula  21:01.9     72
96   Morris, Emma 10 Bishop Blanchet  21:03.3     73
97   Ross, Lindsay 12 Enumclaw  21:04.2     74
98   Yonemura, Rachel 12 Columbia River  21:05.3     75
99   Sobotta, Sofia 11 Stanwood  21:07.3     76
100   Larson, Megan 11 Liberty-Issaquah  21:08.4     77
101   Wyles, Natalie 10 Stanwood  21:09.5     78
102   Callison, Abby 11 Enumclaw  21:11.9     79
103   Gelder, Rachel Van 11 Mercer Island  21:14.7     80
104   Yerigan, Alexandra 12 Stanwood  21:15.0     81
105   Perrins, Jori 11 Kamiakin  21:16.3     82
106   Valentich, Kenna 12 Timberline  21:17.6      
107   Ferris, Lana 12 Prairie  21:19.8     83
108   McDaniel, Jasmine 12 University  21:20.3     84
109   Alongi, Shelby 10 Woodrow Wilson  21:21.9      
110   Lefstad, Rachael 12 Marysville Getch  21:23.5      
111   Krebs, Kara 11 Mountain View WA  21:24.2      
112   Friesen, Rachel 10 Mt Spokane  21:25.0     85
113   McGanney, Sammy 12 Lakeside  21:28.1     86
114   Theriault, Haley 11 Bonney Lake  21:28.7     87
115   Raymond, Jordan 10 Liberty-Issaquah  21:29.8     88
116   Alvestad, Sophia 10 Peninsula  21:31.7     89
117   Powell, Samantha 11 Stanwood  21:32.1     90
118   Sun, Emily 9 Interlake  21:32.9     91
119   Choi, Pleres 12 Interlake  21:33.2     92
120   Desmul, Riley 11 Enumclaw  21:35.3     93
121   Erdy, Hannah 10 Columbia River  21:38.2     94
122   Kenny, Carlie 12 Oak Harbor  21:42.3     95
123   Everett, Ashley 12 Oak Harbor  21:44.9     96
124   Arima, Melissa 9 Bonney Lake  21:45.5     97
125   Kiraly, Giselle 12 Columbia River  21:46.2     98
126   McHenry, Kathryn 12 Lakeside  21:46.6     99
127   Johnston, Kira 12 University  21:49.6     100
128   Sligh, Marisa 10 Oak Harbor  21:53.1     101
129   Naranjo, Kathryn 12 Columbia River  21:59.0     102
130   Eberhardt, Megan 10 Peninsula  22:02.6     103
131   Suhm, Adrienne 10 Mercer Island  22:04.4     104
132   Dillon, Addison 9 Columbia River  22:09.3     105
133   Tish, Abby 9 Interlake  22:13.2     106
134   Crowther, Rachel 11 Oak Harbor  22:15.3     107
135   Dunning, Jess 12 University  22:24.6     108
136   Stenslie, Amanda 10 Enumclaw  22:35.3     109
137   Hagwood, Macy 10 Bonney Lake  23:29.1     110
138   Pringle, Haley 12 Bonney Lake  23:36.5     111
139   Estrada, Alexia 10 Kamiakin  24:36.3     112

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Ads


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version