RunnerspaceVideosView

Girls 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2012

Published by Ads
Uploaded Nov 4 2012, 10:36 PM | 89974 views

 
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Sun Willows Golf Course, 2035 North 20th Avenue, Pasco, WA, US, 99301
 
Womens 5k 4A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Efraimson, Alexa 10 Camas  17:34.2     1
2   McPhee, Jordan 11 Mt Rainier  18:10.9      
3   Fuller, Alexis 10 Union  18:16.8     2
4   Kane, Sofia 11 Olympia  18:23.3     3
5   Pudlitzke, Alissa 10 Camas  18:30.2     4
6   Christen, Rose 11 Central Kitsap  18:31.1     5
7   Olson, Chandler 12 Woodinville  18:32.5      
8   Phill, Daryl 12 Bellarmine Prep  18:34.4     6
9   Oosterhout, Elizabeth 12 Tahoma  18:35.3     7
10   Burke, Kyra 12 Inglemoor  18:35.9      
11   Tello, Elise 11 Eisenhower  18:36.1     8
12   Mancl, Olivia 12 Roosevelt  18:39.3     9
13   Tiernan, Delaney 10 Tahoma  18:43.3     10
14   Woodson, Maddie 9 Camas  18:44.3     11
15   Napier, Megan 12 Camas  18:47.1     12
16   Rice, Lila 12 Redmond  18:51.5     13
17   McKinney, Cassie 9 Union  18:53.2     14
18   Cox, Courtney 10 Walla Walla  18:55.4      
19   Pivec, Mikayla 9 Lynnwood  18:55.7      
20   Arlt, Betsy 10 Eastmont  18:59.8      
21   Rawlins, Jessica 11 Henry Jackson  19:01.3     15
22   Rose, Amber 10 Inglemoor  19:03.6      
23   Spray, Jessica 12 Newport-Bellevue  19:04.1      
24   Bradley, Lindsey 10 Richland  19:08.1     16
25   Derby, Hannah 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:08.8     17
26   Colley, Madison 10 Emerald Ridge  19:09.0      
27   Swanson, Hannah 11 Roosevelt  19:09.7     18
28   Perry, Lauren 11 Richland  19:10.8     19
29   Claeys, Mackenzie 9 Central Kitsap  19:11.9     20
30   Wrey, Mia 12 Ballard  19:12.8      
31   Kiefer, Amanda 10 Tahoma  19:13.4     21
32   Parsons, Camille 12 Camas  19:13.8     22
33   Peterson, Jessica 12 South Kitsap  19:14.5      
34   Hale, Tara 9 Bellarmine Prep  19:14.8     23
35   Sharp, Natalie 10 Garfield  19:15.1      
36   Atchison, Abby 10 Tahoma  19:15.5     24
37   Ledwith, Gracie 11 Lewis and Clark  19:19.0      
38   Shade, Kyla 9 Snohomish  19:19.3     25
39   Womack, Darby 12 South Kitsap  19:19.6      
40   Carlson, Cyra 10 Gonzaga Prep  19:20.0     26
41   Clawson, Ellie 10 Issaquah  19:20.4      
42   Kosykh, Anastasia 11 Eastlake  19:20.7     27
43   Kristensen, Camilla 10 Yelm  19:21.1      
44   Latham, Olivia 10 Eastlake  19:22.5     28
45   Charleson, Mary 11 Henry Jackson  19:23.5     29
46   Gibson, Bri 10 Snohomish  19:23.9     30
47   Dunn, Kelsey 11 Redmond  19:25.2     31
48   Rude, Cassidy 10 Arlington  19:27.6      
49   Nyquist, Hailey 11 Snohomish  19:29.1     32
50   LeGresley, Megan 10 Redmond  19:32.7     33
51   Spencer, Stephenie 11 Bothell  19:34.3      
52   Klein, Tori 12 Eisenhower  19:35.4     34
53   Berntson, Hannah 11 Snohomish  19:36.7     35
54   Patterson, Sammantha 10 Rogers-Puyallup  19:37.7      
55   Glenski, Megan 9 Eisenhower  19:38.1     36
56   Willis, Zoe 12 Bellarmine Prep  19:38.4     37
57   Covey, Rachel 11 Auburn Riverside  19:39.5     38
58   Bullock, Sidney 10 Richland  19:40.0     39
59   Taferre, Sara 12 Skyview  19:40.3      
60   Moloney, Ann 10 Gonzaga Prep  19:40.7     40
61   Greenside, Cheyenne 11 Tahoma  19:41.1     41
62   Seligman, Cayla 10 Issaquah  19:41.8      
63   Brown, Cassidy 12 Auburn Riverside  19:42.7     42
64   Mason, Ashley 10 Todd Beamer  19:43.0     43
65   Pardue, Maya 9 Lewis and Clark  19:46.3      
66   Allaet, Anisa 10 Joel Ferris  19:47.7      
67   DeMond, Erica 12 A.C. Davis  19:48.0      
68   Charlton, Nicole 11 Kentwood  19:49.1      
69   Doner, Kelin 11 Thomas Jefferson  19:50.2      
70   Janousek, Emma 9 Arlington  19:51.3      
71   Carroll, Sophie 11 Central Kitsap  19:51.6     44
72   McGinnis, Terra 12 Kentlake  19:52.8      
73   Bolibol, Keagan 10 Woodinville  19:54.2      
74   Pena, Alyssa 11 Eisenhower  19:54.7     45
75   Thurston, Jordan 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:55.3     46
76   Oosterhout, Abby 9 Tahoma  19:55.8     47
77   Bortfeld, Devon 11 Eastlake  19:56.3     48
78   Icayan, Kinzie 11 Richland  19:58.7     49
79   Rusch, Mandy 12 Redmond  19:59.1     50
80   Stommes, Shannon 11 Gonzaga Prep  20:00.2     51
81   Staeheli, Laura 10 Bellarmine Prep  20:03.2     52
82   Tacke, Emily 12 Puyallup  20:03.6      
83   Hodge, Grace 12 Roosevelt  20:07.1     53
84   Good, Mckenzie 11 Camas  20:08.0     54
85   Erickson, Johanna 11 Puyallup  20:08.3      
86   Weaver, Alison 10 Olympia  20:08.8     55
87   Do, Lily 10 Todd Beamer  20:09.2     56
88   Bagley, Samantha 11 Richland  20:09.9     57
89   Schuda, Helen 9 Roosevelt  20:10.3     58
90   Smith, Emma 11 Gonzaga Prep  20:10.5     59
91   Davidson, Keeley 12 Emerald Ridge  20:11.2      
92   Hylland, Emily 9 Henry Jackson  20:11.5     60
93   Mendoza, Angela 9 Todd Beamer  20:12.0     61
94   Carteret, Anna de 12 Auburn  20:13.3      
95   Teagle, Whitney 11 Roosevelt  20:15.8     62
96   Schmitz, Amanda 11 Gonzaga Prep  20:16.3     63
97   Stinnett, Nicole 11 Eastlake  20:17.1     64
98   Johnson, Alison 11 Central Kitsap  20:18.9     65
99   Wagner, Kate 12 Redmond  20:19.9     66
100   Fine, Keana 10 Eisenhower  20:23.9     67
101   Gilroy, Nandita 12 Redmond  20:24.8     68
102   Hustead, Hayley 11 Bellarmine Prep  20:27.0     69
103   Alleman, Jenna 11 Snohomish  20:29.7     70
104   Flindt, Kirsten 9 Eastlake  20:30.1     71
105   Jones, Alexa 9 Camas  20:30.7     72
106   Dennis, Maddy 11 Tahoma  20:32.5     73
107   Young, Claira 11 Redmond  20:33.9     74
108   Johnson, Grace 10 Eastlake  20:35.0     75
109   Donawa, Alyssa 11 Todd Beamer  20:35.9     76
110   Vanderwilt, Mia 10 Roosevelt  20:36.8     77
111   Woodard, Shailee 12 Gonzaga Prep  20:37.2     78
112   McHugh, Clara 11 Olympia  20:39.6     79
113   Goodin, Maddy 10 Olympia  20:41.3     80
114   McKinney, Kaitlyn 12 Union  20:52.0     81
115   Saunders, Lauren 12 Auburn Riverside  20:53.8     82
116   Benson, Ciara 10 Snohomish  20:59.7     83
117   Kerbs, Claire 10 Auburn Riverside  21:01.3     84
118   Pischer, Anna 11 Henry Jackson  21:04.0     85
119   Le, Christine 12 Henry Jackson  21:05.4     86
120   Hallstrom, Paige 10 Todd Beamer  21:06.0     87
121   Zigman, Rachel 10 Eastlake  21:06.9     88
122   Chavez, Mercedes 10 Eisenhower  21:07.8     89
123   Carlson, Brenna 9 Olympia  21:11.0     90
124   Ellis, Maddie 11 Henry Jackson  21:13.3     91
125   Odom, Alyssa 9 Todd Beamer  21:13.6     92
126   Barth, Jessa 9 Todd Beamer  21:13.9     93
127   Lee, Christiana 11 Union  21:14.8     94
128   Sahl, Kendall 12 Roosevelt  21:17.6     95
129   Visaya, Alyssa 9 Eisenhower  21:27.2     96
130   Watson, Kayla 12 Richland  21:29.0     97
131   Metzger, Shannon 12 Gonzaga Prep  21:31.8     98
132   Hanson, Chloe 12 Olympia  21:33.4     99
133   Rubenstein, Michaela 12 Central Kitsap  21:35.5     100
134   Taylor, Jamie 12 Richland  21:41.4     101
135   Broch, Cheri 12 Auburn Riverside  21:42.0     102
136   Delapp, Hannah 11 Union  21:43.5     103
137   Dreher, Alexandra 12 Snohomish  21:45.6     104
138   Propp-Pearson, Linnea 12 Olympia  22:07.2     105
139   Carr, Alexa 11 Central Kitsap  22:11.4     106
140   Werran, Grace 12 Auburn Riverside  22:23.2     107
141   McKinney, Kayli 11 Union  22:29.7     108
142   Shore, Sarah 10 Union  22:45.4     109
143   Owens, Martisha 11 Central Kitsap  23:29.5     110

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Ads


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version