RunnerspaceVideosView

Boys 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2012

Published by Ads
Uploaded Nov 4 2012, 11:36 PM | 79238 views

 
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Sun Willows Golf Course, 2035 North 20th Avenue, Pasco, WA, US, 99301
 
Mens 5k 4A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Gardner, Andrew 12 Mead  15:02.3      
2   Beck, Wolfgang 11 Gig Harbor  15:16.3     1
3   Gilbert, Colby 12 Skyview  15:21.6      
4   Goodwin, Sumner 12 Lewis and Clark  15:24.9     2
5   Coughlin, Jamie 12 Garfield  15:26.5     3
6   Roe, Aaron 10 Henry Jackson  15:35.7     4
7   Carroll, Logan 11 Gig Harbor  15:38.6     5
8   Tedder, Mark 12 Battle Ground  15:39.3      
9   Thorne, Travis 12 Joel Ferris  15:42.1      
10   Hayes, Dylan 11 Garfield  15:43.6     6
11   Giese, Logan 12 Central Valley  15:43.9     7
12   Symmes, Keegan 12 Skyline  15:46.1      
13   Stanish, Cameron 11 Garfield  15:47.4     8
14   Martinez, Alexander 12 Kentlake  15:47.9      
15   Newcomb, Sean 12 Walla Walla  15:48.6      
16   Griffing, Jack 12 Edmonds-Woodway  15:48.8      
17   Campbell, Riley 11 Tahoma  15:49.1     9
18   Haitsma, Nate Van 12 Olympia  15:49.5     10
19   Barringer, Charlie 10 Bothell  15:49.9      
20   Kesting, Peter 10 Olympia  15:50.6     11
21   Olson, Jadon 11 Henry Jackson  15:54.3     12
22   Jensen, Spencer 10 Central Valley  15:54.7     13
23   Nicol, Mason 12 Lake Stevens  15:56.2     14
24   Schreiber, Drew 11 Eisenhower  15:56.5     15
25   Hunter, Corey 11 Central Valley  16:01.4     16
26   Wolpert, Ben 11 Walla Walla  16:03.5      
27   Oldenburg, Jordan 11 Eastlake  16:04.5     17
28   Christman, Cole 10 Wenatchee  16:06.2      
29   Halverson, Wyatt 12 Olympia  16:06.9     18
30   Peloquin, Tristan 10 Gig Harbor  16:08.9     19
31   Jackson, Jonathan 12 Graham-Kapowsin  16:10.2      
32   Jex, Austin 10 Todd Beamer  16:11.9      
33   Dominguez, Delfino 12 Eisenhower  16:13.3     20
34   Demars, Briton 10 Central Valley  16:13.8     21
35   Kaler, Andrew 12 Camas  16:14.1     22
36   Helman, Peter 11 Joel Ferris  16:14.5      
37   Mendenhall, Michael 12 Inglemoor  16:15.0      
38   Love, Trevor 12 Auburn Riverside  16:15.4      
39   Bradford, Ryan 12 Kamiak  16:16.0     23
40   Mathieu, Davis 12 Lewis and Clark  16:16.3     24
41   Duffy, Andrew 12 Camas  16:16.8     25
42   Goins, Kyler 12 Lewis and Clark  16:17.0     26
43   Leaverton, Gavin 12 Eisenhower  16:17.2     27
44   Hodkinson, Brad 10 Snohomish  16:17.5      
45   Flannery, Tyler 12 Auburn  16:17.9      
46   Behrens, Jerry 11 Kamiak  16:18.4     28
47   Fletcher, Mason 12 Puyallup  16:18.8     29
48   Cunderla, Tristan 11 Wenatchee  16:20.2      
49   Hammer, Michael 10 Gig Harbor  16:20.7     30
50   Boyd, Tucker 12 Camas  16:22.4     31
51   Pegram, Colton 10 Central Valley  16:22.6     32
52   Medina, Jesus 11 Eisenhower  16:22.8     33
53   Lane, Austen 10 Wenatchee  16:23.1      
54   Fairhurst, Ryan 12 Snohomish  16:23.3      
55   Gebrehiwet, Yohan 12 Thomas Jefferson  16:24.1      
56   Carroll, Cameron 9 Central Kitsap  16:24.3      
57   Houston, Adam 11 Roosevelt  16:24.5      
58   Ottesen, Michael 12 Puyallup  16:24.7     34
59   Stewart, Spencer 9 Eisenhower  16:25.3     35
60   Parke, Ben Gilvar 10 Olympia  16:25.8     36
61   Mitchell, Alex 11 Mt Vernon  16:26.8      
62   Brown, Brandon 12 Henry Jackson  16:27.4     37
63   Larsen, Jacob 12 Tahoma  16:27.6     38
64   Hommel, Matt 11 Central Valley  16:27.8     39
65   Helmes, Joshua 12 Battle Ground  16:28.2      
66   Konzelman, Daniel 12 Puyallup  16:28.9     40
67   Harbertson, Kaden 10 Skyview  16:29.2      
68   Peven, Jackson 12 Lewis and Clark  16:30.2     41
69   Benner, Gage 11 Eisenhower  16:30.6     42
70   Williams, Michael 11 Richland  16:31.5      
71   Kropelnicki, Merritt 12 Tahoma  16:32.9     43
72   Cheema, Robin 11 Kentwood  16:33.8     44
73   Seely, Austin 11 Central Valley  16:34.5     45
74   Rehfield, Braeden 12 Eisenhower  16:35.0     46
75   Suver, Kyle 11 Eastlake  16:35.4     47
76   Caldwell, Galen 12 Roosevelt  16:36.7      
77   Newell, Brendan 12 Tahoma  16:37.2     48
78   Dagley, James 12 Tahoma  16:37.7     49
79   Abebaw, Endalkachew 11 Kentridge  16:38.2      
80   Tafere, Haftom 11 Todd Beamer  16:42.3      
81   Stein, Grant 12 Newport-Bellevue  16:43.9      
82   Wiedmer, Colin 12 Cascade-Everett  16:44.2      
83   Houser, Tristan 9 Tahoma  16:46.4     50
84   Bynum, Reece 12 Eastlake  16:46.8     51
85   Caile, Josh 12 Eastlake  16:47.4     52
86   Pixler, Nathan 9 Eastlake  16:47.7     53
87   Hein, Riley 11 Camas  16:48.1     54
88   Yearian, Jack 9 Bellarmine Prep  16:48.4     55
89   Olson, Caleb 11 Eastlake  16:48.7     56
90   Mina, Caleb 12 Lake Stevens  16:48.9     57
91   Schmitt, Scott 12 Lake Stevens  16:50.3     58
92   Hagen, Jacob 11 Lewis and Clark  16:50.9     59
93   Sterling, Clark 12 Henry Jackson  16:51.2     60
94   Hein, Zach 11 Camas  16:51.6     61
95   Basil, Nicolas 12 Curtis  16:51.9     62
96   Smith, Tomislav 12 Kamiak  16:52.1     63
97   McConnell, Dylan 10 Puyallup  16:52.3     64
98   Hogan, Jackson 12 Curtis  16:52.7     65
99   Angus, Kris 11 Kentwood  16:52.9     66
100   Thompson, Jack 10 Henry Jackson  16:55.4     67
101   Bolt, Tom 12 Bellarmine Prep  16:55.7     68
102   Freshwaters, Cameron 12 Stadium  16:56.9      
103   Ward, Brian 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:57.9     69
104   Carter, Jackson 12 Kamiak  16:58.3     70
105   Church, LaForrest 12 South Kitsap  17:00.7      
106   Bush, Zach 11 Lake Stevens  17:02.0     71
107   Sherman, Will 10 Bellarmine Prep  17:02.4     72
108   Weholt, Chase 12 Henry Jackson  17:02.6     73
109   Bath, Sterling 12 Kentridge  17:02.9      
110   Tonelli, Ben 11 Garfield  17:04.2     74
111   Boyd, Taryk 10 Camas  17:04.8     75
112   Hayes, Henry 9 Garfield  17:05.3     76
113   Gill, Andrew 12 Curtis  17:05.8     77
114   Metcalfe, Jack 10 Bellarmine Prep  17:06.8     78
115   Uselman, Grant 12 Skyline  17:07.5      
116   Robison, Elliot 10 Lewis and Clark  17:08.3     79
117   Stanchfield, Oliver 11 Camas  17:11.4     80
118   Cole, Dylan 12 Eastlake  17:11.7     81
119   Binford, Jordan 10 Puyallup  17:13.9     82
120   McMeen, Eli 12 Kentwood  17:15.2     83
121   Castillo, David 11 Lake Stevens  17:15.7     84
122   Davis, Joey 12 Kamiak  17:16.1     85
123   Elias, Tony 11 Curtis  17:18.0     86
124   Fejeran, Gabe 11 Curtis  17:19.3     87
125   Alexander, Fasil 11 Garfield  17:20.3     88
126   Gregory, Ryan 9 Gig Harbor  17:21.2     89
127   Canavan, Andrew 10 Olympia  17:28.5     90
128   Halladay, Ben 11 Kamiak  17:31.5     91
129   Pitchford, Ryan 10 Kentlake  17:33.3      
130   Hayes, Conner 12 Henry Jackson  17:33.6     92
131   McClintock, James 10 Olympia  17:34.4     93
132   Hughes, Austin 12 Lake Stevens  17:35.2     94
133   Benesch, Noah 12 Gig Harbor  17:36.9     95
134   Lozensky, Jeff 9 Lake Stevens  17:37.3     96
135   Miller, Scott 12 Kentwood  17:38.5     97
136   Goudarzi, Kash 10 Kamiak  17:44.3     98
137   Dandridge, Ian 11 Olympia  17:45.8     99
138   Malone, Jacob 11 Lewis and Clark  17:49.7     100
139   Rambo, Tremaine 12 Federal Way  17:52.5      
140   Hatcher, Caleb 10 Puyallup  17:56.7     101
141   Shields, Charles 11 Gig Harbor  17:58.1     102
142   Jensen, Tavin 12 Bellarmine Prep  18:00.3     103
143   Kornowske, Galen 12 Kentwood  18:02.9     104
144   James, David 10 Curtis  18:03.3     105
145   Gill, David 10 Curtis  18:03.9     106
146   Scacco, Travis 12 Tahoma  18:09.8     107
147   Monaghan, Liam 10 Puyallup  18:19.6     108
148   Schlossman, Aaron 11 Garfield  18:27.4     109
149   Raquer, Chase 11 Bellarmine Prep  18:37.8     110
150   Ausen, Brenton 12 Kentwood  18:40.7     111
151   Tillotson, Nick 12 Kentwood  19:57.0     112

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Ads


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version