RunnerspaceVideosView

Boys 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2012

Published by Ads
Uploaded Nov 4th 2012, 11:36pm | 82895 views

 
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Central Valley 89 7 13 16 21 32 39 45 16:03.3 0:38.7
2 Eisenhower 130 15 20 27 33 35 42 46 16:15.0 0:28.8
3 Gig Harbor 144 1 5 19 30 89 95 102 16:09.1 2:04.9
4 Lewis and Clark 152 2 24 26 41 59 79 100 16:15.9 1:26.0
5 Olympia 165 10 11 18 36 90 93 99 16:20.2 1:39.0
6 Garfield 167 3 6 8 74 76 88 109 16:13.4 1:38.9
7 Henry Jackson 180 4 12 37 60 67 73 92 16:20.8 1:19.8
8 Tahoma 187 9 38 43 48 49 50 107 16:24.9 0:48.7
9 Camas 193 22 25 31 54 61 75 80 16:30.6 0:37.6
10 Eastlake 220 17 47 51 52 53 56 81 16:36.3 0:43.2
11 Puyallup 249 29 34 40 64 82 101 108 16:39.7 0:55.1
12 Kamiak 269 23 28 63 70 85 91 98 16:44.2 1:00.2
13 Lake Stevens 284 14 57 58 71 84 94 96 16:46.6 1:19.5
14 Bellarmine Prep 342 55 68 69 72 78 103 110 16:58.2 0:18.5
15 Curtis 377 62 65 77 86 87 105 106 17:05.5 0:27.5
16 Kentwood 394 44 66 83 97 104 111 112 17:16.7 1:29.2
Individuals TEAM PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM Top

1 Andrew Gardner, 12 15:02.3 Mead 2 1 Wolfgang Beck, 11 15:16.3 Gig Harbor 3 Colby Gilbert, 12 15:21.6 Skyview 4 2 Sumner Goodwin, 12 15:24.9 Lewis and Clark 5 3 Jamie Coughlin, 12 15:26.5 Garfield 6 4 Aaron Roe, 10 15:35.7 Henry Jackson 7 5 Logan Carroll, 11 15:38.6 Gig Harbor 8 Mark Tedder, 12 15:39.3 Battle Ground 9 Travis Thorne, 12 15:42.1 Joel Ferris 10 6 Dylan Hayes, 11 15:43.6 Garfield 11 7 Logan Giese, 12 15:43.9 Central Valley 12 Keegan Symmes, 12 15:46.1 Skyline 13 8 Cameron Stanish, 11 15:47.4 Garfield 14 Alexander Martinez, 12 15:47.9 Kentlake 15 Sean Newcomb, 12 15:48.6 Walla Walla 16 Jack Griffing, 12 15:48.8 Edmonds-Woodway 17 9 Riley Campbell, 11 15:49.1 Tahoma 18 10 Nate Van Haitsma, 12 15:49.5 Olympia 19 Charlie Barringer, 10 15:49.9 Bothell 20 11 Peter Kesting, 10 15:50.6 Olympia 21 12 Jadon Olson, 11 15:54.3 Henry Jackson 22 13 Spencer Jensen, 10 15:54.7 Central Valley 23 14 Mason Nicol, 12 15:56.2 Lake Stevens 24 15 Drew Schreiber, 11 15:56.5 Eisenhower 25 16 Corey Hunter, 11 16:01.4 Central Valley 26 Ben Wolpert, 11 16:03.5 Walla Walla 27 17 Jordan Oldenburg, 11 16:04.5 Eastlake 28 Cole Christman, 10 16:06.2 Wenatchee 29 18 Wyatt Halverson, 12 16:06.9 Olympia 30 19 Tristan Peloquin, 10 16:08.9 Gig Harbor 31 Jonathan Jackson, 12 16:10.2 Graham-Kapowsin 32 Austin Jex, 10 16:11.9 Todd Beamer 33 20 Delfino Dominguez, 12 16:13.3 Eisenhower 34 21 Briton Demars, 10 16:13.8 Central Valley 35 22 Andrew Kaler, 12 16:14.1 Camas 36 Peter Helman, 11 16:14.5 Joel Ferris 37 Michael Mendenhall, 12 16:15.0 Inglemoor 38 Trevor Love, 12 16:15.4 Auburn Riverside 39 23 Ryan Bradford, 12 16:16.0 Kamiak 40 24 Davis Mathieu, 12 16:16.3 Lewis and Clark 41 25 Andrew Duffy, 12 16:16.8 Camas 42 26 Kyler Goins, 12 16:17.0 Lewis and Clark 43 27 Gavin Leaverton, 12 16:17.2 Eisenhower 44 Brad Hodkinson, 10 16:17.5 Snohomish 45 Tyler Flannery, 12 16:17.9 Auburn 46 28 Jerry Behrens, 11 16:18.4 Kamiak 47 29 Mason Fletcher, 12 16:18.8 Puyallup 48 Tristan Cunderla, 11 16:20.2 Wenatchee 49 30 Michael Hammer, 10 16:20.7 Gig Harbor 50 31 Tucker Boyd, 12 16:22.4 Camas 51 32 Colton Pegram, 10 16:22.6 Central Valley 52 33 Jesus Medina, 11 16:22.8 Eisenhower 53 Austen Lane, 10 16:23.1 Wenatchee 54 Ryan Fairhurst, 12 16:23.3 Snohomish 55 Yohan Gebrehiwet, 12 16:24.1 Thomas Jefferson 56 Cameron Carroll, 9 16:24.3 Central Kitsap 57 Adam Houston, 11 16:24.5 Roosevelt
58 34 Michael Ottesen, 12 16:24.7 Puyallup
59 35 Spencer Stewart, 9 16:25.3 Eisenhower
60 36 Ben Gilvar Parke, 10 16:25.8 Olympia
61 Alex Mitchell, 11 16:26.8 Mt Vernon
62 37 Brandon Brown, 12 16:27.4 Henry Jackson
63 38 Jacob Larsen, 12 16:27.6 Tahoma
64 39 Matt Hommel, 11 16:27.8 Central Valley
65 Joshua Helmes, 12 16:28.2 Battle Ground
66 40 Daniel Konzelman, 12 16:28.9 Puyallup
67 Kaden Harbertson, 10 16:29.2 Skyview
68 41 Jackson Peven, 12 16:30.2 Lewis and Clark
69 42 Gage Benner, 11 16:30.6 Eisenhower
70 Michael Williams, 11 16:31.5 Richland
71 43 Merritt Kropelnicki, 12 16:32.9 Tahoma
72 44 Robin Cheema, 11 16:33.8 Kentwood
73 45 Austin Seely, 11 16:34.5 Central Valley
74 46 Braeden Rehfield, 12 16:35.0 Eisenhower
75 47 Kyle Suver, 11 16:35.4 Eastlake
76 Galen Caldwell, 12 16:36.7 Roosevelt
77 48 Brendan Newell, 12 16:37.2 Tahoma
78 49 James Dagley, 12 16:37.7 Tahoma
79 Endalkachew Abebaw, 11 16:38.2 Kentridge
80 Haftom Tafere, 11 16:42.3 Todd Beamer
81 Grant Stein, 12 16:43.9 Newport-Bellevue
82 Colin Wiedmer, 12 16:44.2 Cascade-Everett
83 50 Tristan Houser, 9 16:46.4 Tahoma
84 51 Reece Bynum, 12 16:46.8 Eastlake
85 52 Josh Caile, 12 16:47.4 Eastlake
86 53 Nathan Pixler, 9 16:47.7 Eastlake
87 54 Riley Hein, 11 16:48.1 Camas
88 55 Jack Yearian, 9 16:48.4 Bellarmine Prep
89 56 Caleb Olson, 11 16:48.7 Eastlake
90 57 Caleb Mina, 12 16:48.9 Lake Stevens
91 58 Scott Schmitt, 12 16:50.3 Lake Stevens
92 59 Jacob Hagen, 11 16:50.9 Lewis and Clark
93 60 Clark Sterling, 12 16:51.2 Henry Jackson
94 61 Zach Hein, 11 16:51.6 Camas
95 62 Nicolas Basil, 12 16:51.9 Curtis
96 63 Tomislav Smith, 12 16:52.1 Kamiak
97 64 Dylan McConnell, 10 16:52.3 Puyallup
98 65 Jackson Hogan, 12 16:52.7 Curtis
99 66 Kris Angus, 11 16:52.9 Kentwood
100 67 Jack Thompson, 10 16:55.4 Henry Jackson
101 68 Tom Bolt, 12 16:55.7 Bellarmine Prep
102 Cameron Freshwaters, 12 16:56.9 Stadium
103 69 Brian Ward, 11 16:57.9 Bellarmine Prep
104 70 Jackson Carter, 12 16:58.3 Kamiak
105 LaForrest Church, 12 17:00.7 South Kitsap
106 71 Zach Bush, 11 17:02.0 Lake Stevens
107 72 Will Sherman, 10 17:02.4 Bellarmine Prep
108 73 Chase Weholt, 12 17:02.6 Henry Jackson
109 Sterling Bath, 12 17:02.9 Kentridge
110 74 Ben Tonelli, 11 17:04.2 Garfield
111 75 Taryk Boyd, 10 17:04.8 Camas
112 76 Henry Hayes, 9 17:05.3 Garfield
113 77 Andrew Gill, 12 17:05.8 Curtis
114 78 Jack Metcalfe, 10 17:06.8 Bellarmine Prep
115 Grant Uselman, 12 17:07.5 Skyline
116 79 Elliot Robison, 10 17:08.3 Lewis and Clark
117 80 Oliver Stanchfield, 11 17:11.4 Camas
118 81 Dylan Cole, 12 17:11.7 Eastlake
119 82 Jordan Binford, 10 17:13.9 Puyallup
120 83 Eli McMeen, 12 17:15.2 Kentwood
121 84 David Castillo, 11 17:15.7 Lake Stevens
122 85 Joey Davis, 12 17:16.1 Kamiak
123 86 Tony Elias, 11 17:18.0 Curtis
124 87 Gabe Fejeran, 11 17:19.3 Curtis
125 88 Fasil Alexander, 11 17:20.3 Garfield
126 89 Ryan Gregory, 9 17:21.2 Gig Harbor
127 90 Andrew Canavan, 10 17:28.5 Olympia
128 91 Ben Halladay, 11 17:31.5 Kamiak
129 Ryan Pitchford, 10 17:33.3 Kentlake
130 92 Conner Hayes, 12 17:33.6 Henry Jackson
131 93 James McClintock, 10 17:34.4 Olympia
132 94 Austin Hughes, 12 17:35.2 Lake Stevens
133 95 Noah Benesch, 12 17:36.9 Gig Harbor
134 96 Jeff Lozensky, 9 17:37.3 Lake Stevens
135 97 Scott Miller, 12 17:38.5 Kentwood
136 98 Kash Goudarzi, 10 17:44.3 Kamiak
137 99 Ian Dandridge, 11 17:45.8 Olympia
138 100 Jacob Malone, 11 17:49.7 Lewis and Clark
139 Tremaine Rambo, 12 17:52.5 Federal Way
140 101 Caleb Hatcher, 10 17:56.7 Puyallup
141 102 Charles Shields, 11 17:58.1 Gig Harbor
142 103 Tavin Jensen, 12 18:00.3 Bellarmine Prep
143 104 Galen Kornowske, 12 18:02.9 Kentwood
144 105 David James, 10 18:03.3 Curtis
145 106 David Gill, 10 18:03.9 Curtis
146 107 Travis Scacco, 12 18:09.8 Tahoma
147 108 Liam Monaghan, 10 18:19.6 Puyallup
148 109 Aaron Schlossman, 11 18:27.4 Garfield
149 110 Chase Raquer, 11 18:37.8 Bellarmine Prep
150 111 Brenton Ausen, 12 18:40.7 Kentwood
151 112 Nick Tillotson, 12 19:57.0 Kentwood


Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships


Other videos by Ads


 
Post to:
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version