RunnerspaceVideosView

6A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2012

Published by Matt Barnhart
Uploaded Nov 5 2012, 05:32 AM | 77500 views

 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
Timing/Results by: Eclectic Edge Racing
 
Mens 5k 6A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Darland, Jackson 12 Sheldon  15:40      
2   Oekerman, Dan 12 Beaverton  15:48      
3   Thompson, Kyle 11 Central Catholic  15:54      
4   Heninger, Julian 12 Lakeridge  16:09      
5   Haselnus, Jackson 12 Barlow  16:13      
6   Chapin-Jones, Liam 12 South Eugene  16:16      
7   Schireman, Ray 11 North Medford  16:16      
8   Morgan, Ryutaro 12 Westview  16:18      
9   Spencer, Blake 12 North Medford  16:19      
10   Smith, Tanner 12 Lincoln  16:19      
11   Lomax, Sam 10 Central Catholic  16:20      
12   Wright, TJ 11 Sheldon  16:22      
13   Kingzett, Matt 12 Westview  16:23      
14   Joseph, Alex 12 Jesuit  16:24      
15   Tooley, Jean Baptiste 10 Central Catholic  16:25      
16   Sealand, Josh 12 Jesuit  16:27      
17   Gasperina, Dante Dalla 11 Central Catholic  16:27      
18   Remington, Sam 11 Jesuit  16:30      
19   Burke, Liam 11 Lincoln  16:31      
20   Piercy, Matt 12 Jesuit  16:32      
21   Stevens, Ian 11 Reynolds  16:33      
22   Diaz, Caleb 12 North Medford  16:33      
23   Thompson, Daniel 9 Central Catholic  16:36      
24   Truax, Sam 10 Central Catholic  16:38      
25   Ansberry, Colton 12 Lakeridge  16:40      
26   Stoiber, Daniel 12 Crater  16:40      
27   Ollar, Roman 9 West Linn  16:41      
28   Raleigh, Brandon 12 Reynolds  16:42      
29   Burns, Auston 12 Barlow  16:42      
30   Bell, Jared 11 Clackamas  16:43      
31   Griffin, Tyler 12 West Linn  16:43      
32   McDavitt, Brian 12 Jesuit  16:43      
33   McGuirk, Hunter 12 Jesuit  16:45      
34   Baldovino, Devyn 12 North Medford  16:46      
35   Roberts, Nathaniel 11 Sprague  16:47      
36   Landstrom, Jordan 12 Central Catholic  16:47      
37   Parson, Judd 12 Forest Grove  16:48      
38   Freeman, Kenny 11 Roseburg  16:51      
39   Godbout, Michael 11 Jesuit  16:51      
40   Kettleson, Austin 12 Barlow  16:52      
41   Bloomer, Reilly 10 South Eugene  16:52      
42   Fagan, Arran 11 North Medford  16:54      
43   Lacey, Al 11 Oregon City  16:57      
44   Johnston, Alex 12 Sheldon  16:57      
45   Rincon, Joey 12 North Medford  16:59      
46   Rouches, Mason 11 Glencoe  17:00      
47   Berdahl, Seth 10 Forest Grove  17:05      
48   Atkinson, Jacob 12 Sprague  17:08      
49   Lovos, Matthew 10 Tualatin  17:11      
50   Hybl, Taylor 12 Centennial  17:12      
51   Kraynick, Emanuel 12 West Salem  17:12      
52   Bybee, Spencer 10 West Salem  17:12      
53   Ollar, Grayson 9 West Linn  17:14      
54   Sellers, Devin 11 Aloha  17:15      
55   Harter, Ben 11 Sheldon  17:16      
56   Ruck, Sam 11 South Salem  17:17      
57   Lukens, Leo 9 Lakeridge  17:18      
58   Snyder, Tyler 11 Tualatin  17:22      
59   Follett, Keenan 12 Reynolds  17:22      
60   Belcik, Noah 9 Lakeridge  17:22      
61   Peterson, Bailey 12 Newberg  17:27      
62   Mertz, Kevin 12 Lakeridge  17:27      
63   Squires, Colin 9 West Linn  17:28      
64   Campbell, Ben 12 Lincoln  17:29      
65   Mestler, Jackson 9 Sheldon  17:29      
66   Takla, Ethan 11 Lincoln  17:32      
67   Barr, Sean 12 West Salem  17:34      
68   Franklin, Tommy 10 Barlow  17:34      
69   Cushman, Connor 12 West Linn  17:37      
70   Cruz, Bryan 12 Forest Grove  17:38      
71   Love, Benjamin 10 Tualatin  17:39      
72   Orr, Aaron 11 Forest Grove  17:39      
73   Covey, Conner 10 North Medford  17:42      
74   Garcia, Michael 11 Forest Grove  17:43      
75   Pitt, Connor 12 Forest Grove  17:46      
76   Allred, Scott 12 Tualatin  17:46      
77   Banks, Nico 12 Lincoln  17:48      
78   Garcia, Manny 11 Barlow  17:50      
79   Belcik, Nathan 12 Lakeridge  17:51      
80   Fowler, Henry 11 Sheldon  17:53      
81   Graham, Ronnie 10 McMinnville  17:54      
82   Goemaere, Tony 12 McNary  17:58      
83   Bybee, Sam 12 West Salem  18:00      
84   Sullivan, Michael 11 West Linn  18:01      
85   Martin, Daylon 10 Barlow  18:02      
86   Mosman, Hunter 9 West Salem  18:03      
87   Calder, William 10 Tualatin  18:03      
88   Kennedy, Camden 10 Forest Grove  18:05      
89   Bellamy, David 11 Sheldon  18:06      
90   Cole, Jackson 11 Grant  18:08      
91   Williams, Brandon 10 Barlow  18:09      
92   Miller, Justin 9 Lakeridge  18:16      
93   McDaniel, Nic 11 McMinnville  18:21      
94   Goetze, John 11 West Linn  18:29      
95   Lopez, Esau 12 North Salem  18:30      
96   Ennis, Daniel 10 Tualatin  18:31      
97   Barr, Isaac 10 West Salem  18:36      
98   Seib, Malachi 9 Tualatin  18:41      
99   Hankins, Riley 11 West Salem  18:44      
100   Rummerfield, Evan 11 McNary  18:48      
101   Fernandez, Adrian 11 McNary  18:48      
102   Lindsey, Dalton 11 McNary  19:07      
103   MacEachern, Duncan 11 Lincoln  19:28      
104   Goemaere, Angel 9 McNary  19:28      
105   Russell, Taylor 11 McNary  19:38      
106   Kortenof, Teddy 11 Lincoln  19:44      
107   Briggs, Tristan 11 McNary  20:23      

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Matt Barnhart


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version