RunnerspaceVideosView

6A Girls Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2012

Published by Matt Barnhart
Uploaded Nov 5 2012, 06:34 AM | 61747 views

 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
Timing/Results by: Eclectic Edge Racing
 
Womens 5k 6A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Tsai, Sara 10 South Eugene  17:42      
2   Schmaedick, Maggie 12 Sheldon  17:46      
3   Kendrick, Parkes 12 Grant  17:58      
4   Donaghu, Ella 9 Grant  18:01      
5   Rice, Paige 11 St Mary's Academ  18:01      
6   Clark, Erin 12 South Eugene  18:08      
7   Todd, Gracie 10 Sheldon  18:27      
8   Corless, Charlotte 11 Sunset  18:36      
9   Chuhlantseff, Brooke 9 West Salem  18:37      
10   Patterson, Ellen 12 St Mary's Academ  18:37      
11   Donaghu, Piper 11 Grant  18:44      
12   Kallgren, Ellie 10 Jesuit  18:45      
13   Griffiths, Nicole 9 Sunset  18:51      
14   Allen, Kennedy 9 David Douglas  18:54      
15   Conner, Lacey 9 St Mary's Academ  18:58      
16   Fahmy, Sarah 12 Sunset  18:58      
17   Medved, Sarah 11 Westview  18:59      
18   Tostenson, Gracie 11 Crater  19:06      
19   Mullaney, Megan 12 Jesuit  19:19      
20   McCollough, Nicole 9 Jesuit  19:20      
21   Sanders, Erin 12 Newberg  19:27      
22   Moscoe, Taylor 11 Jesuit  19:28      
23   Gregoire, Erin 10 Beaverton  19:30      
24   Cramer, Phacelia 10 South Eugene  19:31      
25   Patterson, Kate 9 St Mary's Academ  19:33      
26   Sheaffer, Lindsay 12 Jesuit  19:35      
27   Kendrick, Rennie 9 Grant  19:41      
28   Rich, Whitney 9 McMinnville  19:45      
29   Martin, Kennedy 12 Gresham  19:51      
30   O'Neill, Kelly 12 Lakeridge  19:52      
31   Zhang, Sharon 9 Sunset  19:52      
32   O'Sullivan, Lucy 10 St Mary's Academ  19:54      
33   Mejia, Carmen 12 South Medford  19:58      
34   Brandt, Genevieve 12 South Eugene  19:58      
35   Hensley, Tori 10 Sunset  20:05      
36   McDonald, Haley 12 Gresham  20:10      
37   Niesen, Rachel 11 Southridge  20:11      
38   Stemple, Lela 10 South Medford  20:12      
39   Trosino, Emily 12 Reynolds  20:13      
40   Kaczmarowski, Maddy 12 Grant  20:15      
41   Calderwood, Amanda 9 Sunset  20:18      
42   Qu, Karen 12 Sunset  20:25      
43   Leavy, Katie 9 Jesuit  20:29      
44   Haynes, Victoria 9 South Medford  20:30      
45   Vallaire, Shea 12 Lake Oswego  20:33      
46   Lykins, Lauren 11 Hillsboro  20:35      
47   Clegg, Zoe 10 Clackamas  20:35      
48   Gibbs, Rachel 12 Glencoe  20:35      
49   Kokes, Libby 10 Grant  20:37      
50   Riley, Maggie 12 Central Catholic  20:38      
51   Dean, Elizabeth 10 Tigard  20:41      
52   Stevenson, Julia 10 Central Catholic  20:47      
53   Torry-Schrag, Elena 12 Forest Grove  20:50      
54   Frank, Atalie 12 South Salem  20:51      
55   Stowe, Amanda 12 Aloha  20:51      
56   Vergara-Grindell, Rubi 10 Forest Grove  20:53      
57   Peaslee, Anna 12 Lake Oswego  20:54      
58   Neal, Kaelia 11 North Salem  20:55      
59   McCullough, Molly 10 St Mary's Academ  20:56      
60   Newman, Lia 11 Lakeridge  21:00      
61   Ritter, Stefani 11 South Medford  21:01      
62   Raymond, Celeste 12 St Mary's Academ  21:02      
63   Mosman, Natalie 11 South Eugene  21:02      
64   Hettick, Brooke 11 South Eugene  21:06      
65   Keathley, Erica 11 Gresham  21:08      
66   Watson, Amy 9 South Medford  21:10      
67   Crawford, Rachel 12 Oregon City  21:10      
68   Mowery, Nicole 9 South Eugene  21:11      
69   Nelson, Paige 9 Thurston  21:15      
70   Heesacker, Kimberly 10 Forest Grove  21:19      
71   Deleon, Debora 11 Newberg  21:20      
72   Manning, Laura 11 Lakeridge  21:21      
73   Stanton, Savannah 11 Newberg  21:21      
74   Husted, Tristan 10 South Medford  21:23      
75   Rasmussen, Allie 10 West Salem  21:24      
76   Ramirez, Ana 11 West Salem  21:25      
77   Khoury, Julia 11 Forest Grove  21:26      
78   Anderson, Emilia 11 Forest Grove  21:26      
79   Hammagren, Courtney 11 South Salem  21:30      
80   Repp, Courtney 12 McNary  21:36      
81   Bochereau, Madeline 12 West Salem  21:42      
82   Wang, Dorothy 10 Lakeridge  21:43      
83   Newman, Elli 9 Lakeridge  21:45      
84   Nilan, Abbie 11 Grant  21:48      
85   Deleon, Rebeca 11 Newberg  21:56      
86   Wood, Aleksa 11 South Salem  22:00      
87   Pia, Irena 11 Newberg  22:01      
88   Suzuki, Laura 12 Lakeridge  22:01      
89   Wolfe, McKaelie 12 Newberg  22:02      
90   Tolner, Stefanee 11 South Medford  22:03      
91   Halstead, Margaret 10 Newberg  22:04      
92   Hawkinson, Vivian 11 South Salem  22:05      
93   Phan, Alicia 11 West Salem  22:05      
94   Gross, Jenna 9 Sprague  22:13      
95   Bidwell, Emma 10 South Salem  22:14      
96   Davis, Jacelyn 11 Gresham  22:20      
97   Donaldson, Laura 12 McNary  22:35      
98   Nunziato, Alicia 11 Gresham  22:36      
99   Taylor, Madison 10 Gresham  22:41      
100   Reding, Bethany 12 South Salem  22:42      
101   Hearn, Madeline 11 Lakeridge  22:52      
102   Eyerly, Maddy 9 South Salem  23:05      
103   Steigerwald, Jessica 12 Forest Grove  23:07      
104   Harris, Esther 9 Forest Grove  23:07      
105   Livengood, Grace 10 West Salem  23:25      
106   Cantrell-Cole, Emily 10 West Salem  23:38      
107   Ruff, Leah 11 Gresham  24:37      

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Matt Barnhart


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version