RunnerspaceVideosView

Boys 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2012

Published by Ads
Uploaded Nov 5 2012, 06:49 PM | 99046 views

 
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Sun Willows Golf Course, 2035 North 20th Avenue, Pasco, WA, US, 99301
 
Mens 5k 3A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hardy, Joe 11 Seattle Prep  15:18.4     1
2   Dressel, John 10 Mt Spokane  15:31.1     2
3   Anderson, Tanner 10 North Central  15:34.8     3
4   Hauger, Nicholas 11 Shadle Park  15:42.4      
5   Sievert, Spike 12 Bellevue  15:42.8     4
6   Foerder, Andrew 11 Nathan Hale  15:43.5     5
7   Reed, Oliver 11 North Central  15:47.6     6
8   Jungkuntz, Connor 12 Ferndale  15:48.2      
9   Williams, Keith 12 North Central  15:48.6     7
10   Oser, Austin 12 Kamiakin  15:49.6     8
11   Ibrahim, Ahmed 11 Kamiakin  15:50.3     9
12   Kitzan, Isaac 12 North Central  15:50.7     10
13   Piper, Keenan 12 Seattle Prep  15:52.7     11
14   Holland, Sam 12 North Central  15:53.2     12
15   Morris, Henry 12 Bishop Blanchet  15:54.4     13
16   Smith, Stuart 10 Nathan Hale  15:55.6     14
17   Osborne, Carter 12 Shorecrest  15:56.3      
18   Taylor, Nik 12 North Central  16:01.3     15
19   Frostad, Austen 12 North Central  16:01.9     16
20   Leach, Max 11 Nathan Hale  16:05.3     17
21   Snyder, Andrew 10 Kamiakin  16:05.6     18
22   Kraal, Garrett 11 Kamiakin  16:07.1     19
23   Michalofski, Kees von 11 Mt Spokane  16:07.4     20
24   Wotipka, Matt 12 Mercer Island  16:08.4      
25   Rodriguez, Christian 12 Kamiakin  16:09.5     21
26   Blankenship, Austin 10 Columbia River  16:10.6     22
27   Hogan, Kevin 12 Seattle Prep  16:11.5     23
28   Philip, Jeevan 12 Hanford  16:11.9      
29   Ferede, Abebe 11 Nathan Hale  16:15.3     24
30   McDermott, Patrick 10 Ingraham  16:16.0      
31   Vandenberg, Jacob 11 Mt Spokane  16:16.9     25
32   Williamson, Cody 11 Shelton  16:21.7     26
33   Middleton, Austin 12 Mt Spokane  16:24.7     27
34   Boehm, Keegan 11 Seattle Prep  16:26.1     28
35   Giner, Sam 12 Interlake  16:26.5      
36   Stephens, Keenan 11 Shorewood  16:26.9     29
37   Mounier, Nick 11 Kelso  16:27.9      
38   Pearce, Jack 11 Mountlake Terrac  16:28.6      
39   Leary, Keenan 11 Seattle Prep  16:29.6     30
40   Jungkuntz, Logan 12 Ferndale  16:30.4      
41   Lee-Engel, Natan 12 Nathan Hale  16:34.3     31
42   McDermott, Kirby 10 Ingraham  16:34.6      
43   Cox, Ryan 9 Bainbridge  16:36.6     32
44   Dorsett, Nick 12 Kennedy  16:37.6      
45   Smith, Aaron 10 Bellevue  16:38.2     33
46   Bowe, Aaron 11 Liberty-Issaquah  16:39.2      
47   Brown, Teagan 12 Mt Spokane  16:40.0     34
48   Richardson, Clayton 11 Oak Harbor  16:41.3     35
49   Giordano, Dominic 10 Meadowdale  16:41.6      
50   Cox, Tyler 12 Bainbridge  16:41.8     36
51   Smith, Keagan 11 Glacier Peak  16:42.2     37
52   Pratt, Kyle 11 Bellevue  16:42.4     38
53   Nelson, Stephen 11 Lakes  16:45.3     39
54   Delgado, Tomas 12 Bainbridge  16:45.6     40
55   Wendle, Graham 11 Bellevue  16:46.0     41
56   Feinman, Jacob 10 Bellevue  16:46.7     42
57   Siegel, Matt 10 Eastside Catholi  16:47.0      
58   Rhome, Alec 12 Enumclaw  16:47.3     43
59   Jasperson, James 11 North Thurston  16:47.8     44
60   Glade, Cameron 10 Kamiakin  16:48.3     45
61   Rodeheffer, John 10 Oak Harbor  16:48.7     46
62   Rotter, Christian 9 Auburn Mountainv  16:52.0      
63   Howard, Connor 12 Seattle Prep  16:52.3     47
64   Karpman, Daniel 12 Hazen  16:52.9      
65   Rockhill, Alex 12 Nathan Hale  16:53.2     48
66   Gustafsson, Samuel 12 Highline  16:53.4      
67   McMillan, Nicholas 11 Columbia River  16:53.8     49
68   Pinkelman, Killian 10 Lakeside  16:56.2      
69   Zaid, Santos 12 Juanita  16:56.8      
70   Taves, Jay 12 Interlake  16:58.0      
71   Taylor, Zach 12 Shelton  16:58.9     50
72   Fitzgerald, Davin 12 Bainbridge  17:00.2     51
73   DeVenere, Joshua 12 Ferndale  17:00.5      
74   Rasmussen, Jarek 11 Lakes  17:01.9     52
75   Salas, Jason 12 Oak Harbor  17:02.2     53
76   Sanders, Rilee 11 Seattle Prep  17:05.6     54
77   Park, Miles 11 Columbia River  17:06.0     55
78   Abdulla, Omar 10 Shorewood  17:06.6     56
79   Rose, Ian 9 Columbia River  17:07.3     57
80   Leaf, Ron 11 Kelso  17:08.0      
81   Edgecomb, Greg 11 Lakes  17:08.4     58
82   Sanchez, Daniel 11 Kamiakin  17:08.8     59
83   Burke, Darius 10 Shelton  17:09.1     60
84   Hawksford, Seth 10 Bishop Blanchet  17:11.3     61
85   McKannay, Colum 11 Bishop Blanchet  17:12.2     62
86   Entress, Nick 11 Bainbridge  17:12.5     63
87   Olson, Chase 11 Enumclaw  17:15.7     64
88   Christianson, Andrew ( 10 Shorewood  17:16.3     65
89   Manley, Kellen 11 Bishop Blanchet  17:16.9     66
90   Stewart, Gavin 11 Oak Harbor  17:17.5     67
91   Daniels, Thomas 11 Bainbridge  17:18.7     68
92   Otto, Alex 12 Bishop Blanchet  17:19.4     69
93   Redman, Hiron 12 Liberty-Issaquah  17:19.7      
94   Nieman, Tanner 12 Stanwood  17:20.1      
95   Berger, Peter 11 Enumclaw  17:21.2     70
96   Willerford, Brendan 12 Bainbridge  17:22.5     71
97   Johnson, Hayden 9 Mt Spokane  17:25.1     72
98   Smith, Zach 11 Glacier Peak  17:26.2     73
99   Falk, Jonah 12 Nathan Hale  17:26.5     74
100   Matwichuk, Michael 12 Glacier Peak  17:26.7     75
101   Reece, Tyler 10 North Thurston  17:27.4     76
102   Nord, Josh 12 Highline  17:27.8      
103   Jones, Gareth 12 O'Dea  17:29.9      
104   O'Leary, Ciaran 10 Bishop Blanchet  17:30.5     77
105   Boe, Ryan 10 Columbia River  17:30.9     78
106   Thomas, Andrew 11 Glacier Peak  17:33.6     79
107   Sutherland, Michael 12 Shorewood  17:34.6     80
108   McGraw, Ryan 12 Bonney Lake  17:35.0      
109   Mandel, Lennox 11 Columbia River  17:35.3     81
110   Little, Tyler 12 Bishop Blanchet  17:37.0     82
111   Krantz, Alexander 11 Oak Harbor  17:38.3     83
112   Campos, Eddie 12 Hudson's Bay  17:39.3      
113   Siebert, Matthew 10 Lakes  17:39.6     84
114   Wagner, Nathan 11 Oak Harbor  17:40.3     85
115   Mayer, Patrick 12 Oak Harbor  17:41.3     86
116   Hurst, Nicholas 11 Mountain View WA  17:42.8      
117   Hoskins, Cody 12 Stanwood  17:43.1      
118   Phelan, Ryder 11 Shelton  17:43.6     87
119   Horne, James 10 Glacier Peak  17:44.1     88
120   Hamel, Eric 9 Enumclaw  17:45.1     89
121   Hamel, Dylan 11 Enumclaw  17:45.5     90
122   Korsmo, John 12 Lakes  17:45.9     91
123   Moore, Jimmy 11 Bellevue  17:46.3     92
124   Ripley, Isaac 10 Glacier Peak  17:48.4     93
125   Miller, Thomas 11 Shorewood  17:49.1     94
126   Bolte, Ben 12 Columbia River  17:50.4     95
127   Agtarap, Jordan 12 North Thurston  17:57.0     96
128   Allegre, Peter 9 North Thurston  17:57.9     97
129   Edgecomb, Joe 10 Lakes  18:00.8     98
130   Schmitt, Hayden 11 Enumclaw  18:01.1     99
131   Forkey, Blake 11 Glacier Peak  18:01.8     100
132   Riffe, Riley 9 Shelton  18:03.1     101
133   Edwards, Jason 12 Shorewood  18:04.9     102
134   Voellger, Eric 9 Bonney Lake  18:10.1      
135   Bogh, Tyler 10 Enumclaw  18:13.9     103
136   Tweed, Adam 11 Shelton  18:18.4     104
137   Aguon, Zane 10 North Thurston  18:21.9     105
138   Hawthorne, Connor 11 North Thurston  18:22.5     106
139   Ehni, John 11 Shorewood  18:23.0     107
140   Harrell, Aaron 11 Lakes  18:32.9     108
141   Larson, Dane 12 Mt Spokane  18:45.1     109
142   Frost, Chris 10 Shelton  18:55.1     110
143   Bernicchi, Anthony 12 Bellevue  19:14.5     111
144   Morse, Scott 11 North Thurston  22:37.3     112

Click here for full results.


Other videos by Ads


 
Post to:  
Post as: 
 
 
Switch to Full Version