History for 2010 Sep 11th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2010Peoria Woodruff Invitational 2010 Results - Peoria Woodruff Invitational
Published by
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1168 Busch, Kristen Freeburg HS 5:53.5 17:40.50 1
2 #1167 Busch, Caitlin Freeburg HS 6:03.6 18:10.60 2
3 #1926 Aurit, Dani Marquette Ac 6:04.9 18:14.62 3
4 #3510 McCormack, Grace St Teresa HS 6:08.1 18:24.20 4
5 #1002 James, Julie El Paso-Gridley 6:13.7 18:40.87 5
6 #1017 Gold, Kalla Eureka 6:14.6 18:43.68 6
7 #3503 Devereux, Ellen St Teresa HS 6:15.5 18:46.32 7
8 #214 Vanhoof, Alex Bloomington 6:16.4 18:49.17 8
9 #2252 Sendzik, Kaitlyn Mt Assisi 6:21.6 19:04.73
10 #105 Oleson, Sarina Aurora Christian 6:21.9 19:05.43 9
11 #3504 Devereux, Rachel St Teresa HS 6:22.9 19:08.54 10
12 #1933 Spika, Maryellen Marquette Ac 6:23.0 19:08.88 11
13 #2156 Moyer, Michelle Mont 6:23.4 19:10.18 12
14 #192 Schutt, Kaitlyn Benton Rangers 6:24.1 19:12.25 13
15 #4129 Booker, Hannah Tremont 6:24.4 19:13.20 14
16 #1195 Vonbokel, Olivia Freeburg HS 6:26.5 19:19.42 15
17 #3409 Baldauf, Savannah Seneca HS 6:26.8 19:20.32
18 #3348 Fenelon, Emma Rockford Lutheran 6:27.2 19:21.35 16
19 #2966 Wigginton, Christi Olympia Stanford 6:28.6 19:25.55 17
20 #3374 Fulgham, Tori Roxana Shells 6:29.9 19:29.57 18
21 #3765 Arndt, Kate Westmont HS 6:30.2 19:30.54 19
22 #415 McCarey, Erin Byron HS 6:31.8 19:35.37 20
23 #2996 Schier, Jeneen Oregon HS 6:34.4 19:43.09 21
24 #136 Swanson, Larissa Beecher 6:35.1 19:45.27 22
25 #3862 Gray, Betsy Winnebago HS 6:35.5 19:46.33 23
26 #2153 Hardimon, Kelsey Mont 6:36.3 19:48.92 24
27 #3501 Burgener, Megan St Teresa HS 6:36.8 19:50.33 25
28 #3762 Brokaw, Mary West Central 6:37.3 19:51.85
29 #4130 Holmes, Jade Tremont 6:37.6 19:52.79 26
30 #3507 Handley, Ivy St Teresa HS 6:37.7 19:52.97 27
31 #2133 Byrne, Megan Monmouth-Ros 6:37.9 19:53.71 28
32 #3768 Barry, Sara Westmont HS 6:38.5 19:55.45 29
33 #3690 Vaughen, Sarah Urbana Uni HS 6:38.8 19:56.29 30
34 #106 Pape, Anna Aurora Christian 6:39.0 19:56.79 31
35 #3513 Vandercar, Audrey St Teresa HS 6:39.2 19:57.48 32
36 #107 Terando, Teagan Aurora Christian 6:39.5 19:58.52 33
37 #1194 Thouvenot, Kirsten Freeburg HS 6:41.1 20:03.08 34
38 #2138 Marlow, Ciara Monmouth-Ros 6:41.8 20:05.13 35
39 #3346 Buzzard, Julie Rockford Lutheran 6:42.2 20:06.46 36
40 #968 Althiser, Olivia Elmwood 6:42.7 20:08.00 37
41 #2980 Ahlgrim, Briana Oregon HS 6:42.9 20:08.52 38
42 #408 Dill, McKenzie Byron HS 6:43.1 20:09.29 39
43 #67 Briggs, Haley Argenta-Oreana 6:43.3 20:09.67
44 #1896 Paisley, Karyn Macomb HS 6:43.6 20:10.71 40
45 #2989 Hunter, Shelby Oregon HS 6:45.8 20:17.13 41
46 #4131 Miller, Haley Tremont 6:45.8 20:17.14 42
47 #66 Ball, Rachelle Argenta-Oreana 6:46.0 20:17.99
48 #969 Brune, Rachel Elmwood 6:47.8 20:23.37 43
49 #2967 Wigginton, Daniell Olympia Stanford 6:49.0 20:27.01 44
50 #34 Doak, Sallie Alleman HS 6:49.7 20:28.97 45
51 #1022 Watson, Taylor Eureka 6:50.3 20:30.73 46
52 #1600 Espinosa, Bethany Illiinois Va 6:52.9 20:38.52 47
53 #2964 Springer, Naomi Olympia Stanford 6:53.3 20:39.74 48
54 #3500 Brosamer-Senger, K St Teresa HS 6:54.2 20:42.54 49
55 #759 Lippert, Ashlynn Delavanhartem Coop 6:55.1 20:45.15
56 #189 Johnston, Jenna Benton Rangers 6:55.2 20:45.45 50
57 #2135 Daniel, Brittany Monmouth-Ros 6:55.5 20:46.23 51
58 #1373 Kingery, Rachel Henry-Midland 6:55.5 20:46.39
59 #1930 Darm, McKenzie Marquette Ac 6:55.6 20:46.61 52
60 #1136 Pille, Sara Farmington 6:55.8 20:47.20
61 #970 Copple, Tessa Elmwood 6:56.1 20:48.11 53
62 #1021 Puent, Natalie Eureka 6:56.3 20:48.92 54
63 #102 Berger, Amy Aurora Christian 6:56.6 20:49.58 55
64 #3043 Urbina, Lizy Plano HS 6:56.6 20:49.81
65 #3772 Smrokowski, Caroli Westmont HS 6:56.7 20:49.89 56
66 #39 Ohanlon, Kevan Alleman HS 6:56.9 20:50.62 57
67 #418 Stukenberg, Katie Byron HS 6:57.0 20:50.80 58
68 #42 Wetherell, Anna Alleman HS 6:57.0 20:51.01 59
69 #646 Rogers, Mattie Clinton HS 6:57.1 20:51.11 60
70 #972 Fricke, Katelyn Elmwood 6:57.2 20:51.59 61
71 #412 Holloway, Brooke Byron HS 6:57.2 20:51.60 62
72 #4132 Diekhoff, Savannah Tremont 6:57.8 20:53.24 63
73 #1020 Magnuson, Laura Eureka 6:57.8 20:53.39 64
74 #3868 Leden, Lizzy Winnebago HS 6:58.0 20:53.81 65
75 #1931 Dyche, Elizabeth Marquette Ac 6:58.1 20:54.29 66
76 #33 Braet, Ally Alleman HS 6:58.5 20:55.41 67
77 #973 Maher, Sarah Elmwood 6:58.5 20:55.44 68
78 #3321 Childs, Alex Rockford Christian 6:59.3 20:57.67 69
79 #600 Bank, Kara Chicago Lati 6:59.5 20:58.47 70
80 #2688 Works, Molly New Athens HS 6:59.7 20:59.01
81 #140 Wehling, Paige Beecher 6:59.8 20:59.15 71
82 #3184 Nail, Jessica Ridgewood Spartans 7:00.1 21:00.19 72
83 #4133 Finnegan, Hannah Tremont 7:00.2 21:00.37 73
84 #1005 Miller, Karly El Paso-Gridley 7:00.2 21:00.41 74
85 #3322 Combs, Abby Rockford Christian 7:00.3 21:00.66 75
86 #601 Bianco, Victoria Chicago Lati 7:00.8 21:02.25 76
87 #3332 Street, Jamie Rockford Christian 7:02.2 21:06.60 77
88 #207 Christensen, Maure Bloomington 7:02.5 21:07.49 78
89 #421 Wild, McKenzie Byron HS 7:02.8 21:08.27 79
90 #3357 Mesa, Clair Rockford Lutheran 7:02.9 21:08.43 80
91 #3873 Smith, Jorie Winnebago HS 7:02.9 21:08.68 81
92 #104 Millard, Sage Aurora Christian 7:03.1 21:09.31 82
93 #131 Darabaris, Kathlee Beecher 7:03.3 21:09.84 83
94 #3872 Riley, Kallihan Winnebago HS 7:03.3 21:09.86 84
95 #2158 Smith, Emily Mont 7:04.2 21:12.55 85
96 #1701 Jarrett, Laura Judah Christ 7:04.3 21:12.92 86
97 #1735 Harrison, Bayleigh Knoxville 7:04.6 21:13.74
98 #1928 Bugelholl, Katie Marquette Ac 7:05.1 21:15.31 87
99 #1019 Hilligoss, Kayla Eureka 7:05.7 21:16.91 88
100 #133 Meyer, Elizabeth Beecher 7:05.8 21:17.32 89
101 #2994 Rogers, Jenn Oregon HS 7:06.6 21:19.82 90
102 #3679 Dolan, Mara Urbana Uni HS 7:06.8 21:20.38 91
103 #2043 Jump, Jessica Metro East Lutheran 7:07.8 21:23.25 92
104 #3766 Arndt, Maggie Westmont HS 7:07.9 21:23.70 93
105 #3860 France, Rachel Winnebago HS 7:08.4 21:25.19 94
106 #1185 Mueller, Sarah Freeburg HS 7:08.5 21:25.36 95
107 #1018 Herrmann, Kinsey Eureka 7:08.8 21:26.24 96
108 #3683 Harden, Christina Urbana Uni HS 7:09.2 21:27.39 97
109 #409 Dinges, Abby Byron HS 7:09.2 21:27.59 98
110 #3866 Johnson, Kelli Winnebago HS 7:09.8 21:29.34 99
111 #3684 Kozlowski, Gabby Urbana Uni HS 7:10.1 21:30.19 100
112 #3358 Volkert, Sarah Rockford Lutheran 7:11.7 21:35.00 101
113 #32 Beckwith, Josie Alleman HS 7:12.1 21:36.27 102
114 #3771 Sauciunaite, Greta Westmont HS 7:13.3 21:39.86 103
115 #2134 Champion, Mandy Monmouth-Ros 7:14.1 21:42.03 104
116 #2152 Foley, Emily Mont 7:14.3 21:42.73 105
117 #3334 Thomas, Taryn Rockford Christian 7:14.8 21:44.37 106
118 #410 Dinges, Ashley Byron HS 7:15.2 21:45.56 107
119 #971 Dunniway, Mariah Elmwood 7:15.7 21:46.91 108
120 #687 McGhee, Ashley Cornerstone 7:15.8 21:47.17 109
121 #2042 Hammett, Heather Metro East Lutheran 7:16.9 21:50.67 110
122 #3326 Jepson, Brianna Rockford Christian 7:17.2 21:51.43 111
123 #2962 Merrick, Elena Olympia Stanford 7:17.4 21:52.11 112
124 #3351 Hicks, Kayla Rockford Lutheran 7:18.0 21:53.91 113
125 #645 Powers, Alivia Clinton HS 7:18.4 21:55.08 114
126 #2995 Sanders, McCahl Oregon HS 7:21.0 22:02.75 115
127 #2157 Remmert, Hannah Mont 7:21.7 22:04.91 116
128 #599 Baker, Michella Chicago Lati 7:21.9 22:05.54 117
129 #1178 Klein, Julie Freeburg HS 7:21.9 22:05.71 118
130 #3678 Denisova, Tanya Urbana Uni HS 7:22.3 22:06.64 119
131 #608 Orloff, Reba Chicago Lati 7:22.7 22:08.04 120
132 #3412 Towne, Rachel Seneca HS 7:23.6 22:10.72
133 #3767 Bailey, Maureen Westmont HS 7:24.5 22:13.24 121
134 #691 Wilhelm, Nicki Cornerstone 7:24.9 22:14.48 122
135 #3677 Coverdill, Emma Urbana Uni HS 7:26.3 22:18.79 123
136 #690 Wilhelm, Katie Cornerstone 7:26.4 22:18.97 124
137 #135 Stanula, Abigail Beecher 7:27.3 22:21.74 125
138 #3331 Roegner, Lindsay Rockford Christian 7:27.3 22:21.81 126
139 #2068 Shryack, Miranda Mid-County 7:27.5 22:22.32 127
140 #209 Lewis, Kali Bloomington 7:27.7 22:23.06 128
141 #974 McCoy, Jordan Elmwood 7:27.9 22:23.67 129
142 #606 Marshall, Blair Chicago Lati 7:28.3 22:24.73 130
143 #3769 Landes, Liz Westmont HS 7:29.5 22:28.29 131
144 #213 Rhodes, Abby Bloomington 7:30.0 22:29.81 132
145 #1374 Woodall, Nicole Henry-Midland 7:30.5 22:31.25
146 #3565 Kupersmith, Carly Stockton HS 7:30.9 22:32.67 133
147 #2982 Briggs, Kim Oregon HS 7:31.7 22:35.07 134
148 #103 Epperson, Jannea Aurora Christian 7:31.8 22:35.32 135
149 #1608 Wilford, Liz Illiinois Va 7:32.7 22:37.91 136
150 #70 Tappendorf, Brittn Argenta-Oreana 7:32.7 22:37.98
151 #3355 Jones, Stephanie Rockford Lutheran 7:33.7 22:40.89 137
152 #1001 Hartness, Jordan El Paso-Gridley 7:34.0 22:41.93 138
153 #3349 Gray, Kavanya Rockford Lutheran 7:36.3 22:48.68 139
154 #1935 Wenzel, Maggie Marquette Ac 7:38.4 22:55.00 140
155 #2137 Johnson, Kirstin Monmouth-Ros 7:38.4 22:55.11 141
156 #2040 Edwards, Abby Metro East Lutheran 7:38.7 22:55.91 142
157 #130 Bultema, Abbygail Beecher 7:38.8 22:56.42 143
158 #2044 Moehle, Lauren Metro East Lutheran 7:39.1 22:57.16 144
159 #1016 Crawford, Ashley Eureka 7:39.7 22:59.07 145
160 #1604 Owdom, Jessica Illiinois Va 7:39.8 22:59.26 146
161 #1182 Mense, Morgan Freeburg HS 7:40.3 23:00.65 147
162 #607 Mensik, Kristina Chicago Lati 7:40.9 23:02.45 148
163 #2965 Thurman, Whitney Olympia Stanford 7:41.4 23:03.98 149
164 #193 Tabor, Chelsea Benton Rangers 7:42.1 23:06.25 150
165 #2039 Daube, Olivia Metro East Lutheran 7:43.0 23:08.88 151
166 #2959 Hartzold, Klair Olympia Stanford 7:44.2 23:12.41 152
167 #2159 Strike, Kylie Mont 7:44.6 23:13.66 153
168 #2069 Swanson, Haylee Mid-County 7:44.8 23:14.36 154
169 #1609 Williamson, Hannah Illiinois Va 7:45.0 23:14.77 155
170 #1893 Bufe, Sarah Macomb HS 7:45.4 23:16.08 156
171 #1899 Wooldridge, Kara Macomb HS 7:46.4 23:19.06 157
172 #1895 Moreno, Julia Macomb HS 7:46.5 23:19.28 158
173 #1897 Paisley, Meg Macomb HS 7:46.9 23:20.43 159
174 #1703 Shin, Erica Judah Christ 7:47.0 23:20.96 160
175 #2136 Gillen, Alejandra Monmouth-Ros 7:50.5 23:31.51 161
176 #3566 Scace, Taylor Stockton HS 7:51.1 23:33.13 162
177 #2065 Peters, Jenni Mid-County 7:51.5 23:34.51 163
178 #108 Wade, Peyton Aurora Christian 7:52.5 23:37.40 164
179 #1602 James, Sarah Illiinois Va 7:52.8 23:38.13 165
180 #205 Brady, Anne Bloomington 7:53.6 23:40.74 166
181 #3378 Sido, Kali Roxana Shells 7:54.4 23:43.10 167
182 #3377 Rexford, Kelsie Roxana Shells 7:55.2 23:45.60 168
183 #3373 Deshotel, Tabi Roxana Shells 7:55.3 23:45.68 169
184 #3410 Collet, Caroline Seneca HS 7:56.1 23:48.22
185 #35 Dodson, Mary Alleman HS 7:56.7 23:49.99 170
186 #1607 Truninger, Kaylee Illiinois Va 7:59.3 23:57.69 171
187 #644 Miller, Amber Clinton HS 8:02.3 24:06.84 172
188 #643 Hunt, Alex Clinton HS 8:02.5 24:07.33 173
189 #688 Newcom, Sara Cornerstone 8:02.6 24:07.82 174
190 #684 Critchfield, Hanna Cornerstone 8:03.4 24:10.09 175
191 #3324 Geddes, Emily Rockford Christian 8:04.2 24:12.61 176
192 #3096 Downey, Brianna Putnam County 8:04.8 24:14.13
193 #3098 Nieslawski, Abby Putnam County 8:05.9 24:17.60
194 #1606 Schroeder, McKenzi Illiinois Va 8:07.0 24:20.89 177
195 #686 Madden, Brittany Cornerstone 8:07.1 24:21.28 178
196 #3183 Funai, Lauren Ridgewood Spartans 8:09.1 24:27.24 179
197 #3095 Brandstatter, Dani Putnam County 8:09.1 24:27.26
198 #208 Einck, Katie Bloomington 8:09.3 24:27.84 180
199 #2140 Strickler, Sarah Monmouth-Ros 8:09.5 24:28.37 181
200 #3380 Wilson, Dani Roxana Shells 8:10.7 24:32.02 182
201 #1927 Brandt, Marlene Marquette Ac 8:10.7 24:32.06 183
202 #2067 Schupbach, Allie Mid-County 8:11.7 24:35.12 184
203 #3097 Hoffman, Abby Putnam County 8:11.9 24:35.44
204 #2990 Janke, Kimmie Oregon HS 8:12.4 24:37.17 185
205 #2045 Small, Beth Metro East Lutheran 8:12.7 24:38.10 186
206 #1760 Pinkstaff, Cheyenn Lebanon HS 8:13.6 24:40.66
207 #1702 Krehbiel, Anna Judah Christ 8:15.7 24:47.07 187
208 #69 Cox, Kristie Argenta-Oreana 8:18.1 24:54.31
209 #2686 Garrett, Brandi New Athens HS 8:18.9 24:56.70
210 #999 Arbuckle, Jenn El Paso-Gridley 8:19.4 24:58.00 188
211 #2963 Sombeck, Emily Olympia Stanford 8:21.4 25:03.96 189
212 #642 Haas, Kelsey Clinton HS 8:21.7 25:04.83 190
213 #2046 Stegall, Kaitlynn Metro East Lutheran 8:23.6 25:10.54 191
214 #2687 Strackeljahn, Shel New Athens HS 8:26.6 25:19.67
215 #641 Brown, Becca Clinton HS 8:28.8 25:26.15 192
216 #3376 Lamkin, Kenzie Roxana Shells 8:31.7 25:34.83 193
217 #1006 Staulcup, Haley El Paso-Gridley 8:33.2 25:39.56 194
218 #1757 Martin, Alexis Lebanon HS 8:33.8 25:41.36
219 #186 Adams, Jennifer Benton Rangers 8:34.3 25:42.82 195
220 #1369 Cluskey, Kristin Henry-Midland 8:36.8 25:50.38
221 #1134 Berry, Shelby Farmington 8:44.4 26:13.22
222 #2071 Worrell, Sarah Mid-County 8:46.3 26:18.64 196
223 #3186 Toribio, Jazmine Ridgewood Spartans 8:46.4 26:19.07 197
224 #3185 Stevenson, Katie Ridgewood Spartans 8:46.4 26:19.18 198
225 #3562 Cassens, Ashley Stockton HS 8:47.6 26:22.75 199
226 #1698 Bickers, Sydney Judah Christ 8:52.0 26:35.89 200
227 #3375 Henseler, Alyson Roxana Shells 9:02.8 27:08.25 201
228 #2063 Empson, Nicole Mid-County 9:05.9 27:17.51 202
229 #647 Sidwell, Amber Clinton HS 9:08.3 27:24.88 203
230 #188 Hathcoat, Taylor Benton Rangers 9:16.2 27:48.39 204
231 #2064 Galloway, Kylie Mid-County 9:21.2 28:03.56 205
232 #3559 Anderson, Paige Stockton HS 9:28.1 28:24.30 206
233 #3564 Hawley, Sara Stockton HS 9:35.2 28:45.45 207
234 #210 Milligan, Kelsey Bloomington 9:39.3 28:57.83 208
235 #1699 Chen, Callie Judah Christ 9:54.8 29:44.15 209
236 #3688 Tapping, Ashley Urbana Uni HS 10:03.1 30:09.23 210
237 #3182 Anderson, Alexa Ridgewood Spartans 10:05.3 30:15.85 211
238 #1700 Heinz, Andrea Judah Christ 10:15.5 30:46.29 212
239 #1370 Giosta, Tara Henry-Midland 11:01.9 33:05.49
240 #194 Wynn, Bailey Benton Rangers 11:09.4 33:27.94 213
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St Teresa HS 73 4 7 10 25 27 32 49
Total Time: 1:36:02.36
Average: 19:12.48
2 Freeburg HS 147 1 2 15 34 95 118 147
Total Time: 1:36:38.96
Average: 19:19.80
3 Aurora Christian 210 9 31 33 55 82 135 164
Total Time: 1:40:59.63
Average: 20:11.93
4 Tremont 218 14 26 42 63 73
Total Time: 1:41:16.74
Average: 20:15.35
5 Marquette Academy Ottawa 219 3 11 52 66 87 140 183
Total Time: 1:40:19.71
Average: 20:03.95
6 Eureka 258 6 46 54 64 88 96 145
Total Time: 1:42:13.63
Average: 20:26.73
7 Byron HS 258 20 39 58 62 79 98 107
Total Time: 1:42:35.33
Average: 20:31.07
8 Elmwood 262 37 43 53 61 68 108 129
Total Time: 1:43:06.51
Average: 20:37.31
9 Westmont HS 300 19 29 56 93 103 121 131
Total Time: 1:43:19.44
Average: 20:39.89
10 Oregon HS 305 21 38 41 90 115 134 185
Total Time: 1:43:31.31
Average: 20:42.27
11 Alleman HS 330 45 57 59 67 102 170
Total Time: 1:44:42.28
Average: 20:56.46
12 Mont 342 12 24 85 105 116 153
Total Time: 1:43:59.29
Average: 20:47.86
13 Rockford Lutheran 346 16 36 80 101 113 137 139
Total Time: 1:44:05.15
Average: 20:49.03
14 Winnebago HS 347 23 65 81 84 94 99
Total Time: 1:44:23.87
Average: 20:52.78
15 Monmouth-Roseville HS 359 28 35 51 104 141 161 181
Total Time: 1:45:22.21
Average: 21:04.45
16 Olympia Stanford 370 17 44 48 112 149 152 189
Total Time: 1:45:28.39
Average: 21:05.68
17 Beecher 390 22 71 83 89 125 143
Total Time: 1:45:33.32
Average: 21:06.67
18 Urbana Uni HS 437 30 91 97 100 119 123 210
Total Time: 1:46:20.89
Average: 21:16.18
19 Rockford Christian 438 69 75 77 106 111 126 176
Total Time: 1:46:40.73
Average: 21:20.15
20 Bloomington Central Catho 512 8 78 128 132 166 180 208
Total Time: 1:48:30.28
Average: 21:42.06
21 Chicago Latin School 513 70 76 117 120 130 148
Total Time: 1:48:39.03
Average: 21:43.81
22 El Paso-Gridley 599 5 74 138 188 194
Total Time: 1:53:00.77
Average: 22:36.16
23 Benton Rangers 612 13 50 150 195 204 213
Total Time: 1:56:35.16
Average: 23:19.04
24 Metro East Lutheran 639 92 110 142 144 151 186 191
Total Time: 1:52:15.87
Average: 22:27.18
25 Illiinois Valley Central 649 47 136 146 155 165 171 177
Total Time: 1:53:08.59
Average: 22:37.72
26 Macomb HS 670 40 156 157 158 159
Total Time: 1:53:25.56
Average: 22:41.12
27 Cornerstone Christian 704 109 122 124 174 175 178
Total Time: 1:54:38.53
Average: 22:55.71
28 Roxana Shells 704 18 167 168 169 182 193 201
Total Time: 1:55:15.97
Average: 23:03.20
29 Clinton HS 709 60 114 172 173 190 192 203
Total Time: 1:56:05.19
Average: 23:13.04
30 Mid-County 824 127 154 163 184 196 202 205
Total Time: 2:00:04.95
Average: 24:00.99
31 Judah Christian School 842 86 160 187 200 209 212
Total Time: 2:05:40.99
Average: 25:08.20
32 Ridgewood Spartans 857 72 179 197 198 211
Total Time: 2:08:21.53
Average: 25:40.31
33 Stockton HS 907 133 162 199 206 207
Total Time: 2:09:38.30
Average: 25:55.66
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3343 Rehfeldt, Justin Rockford Christian 5:01.4 15:04.16 1
2 #2174 Schroeder, Steve Mont 5:03.8 15:11.38 2
3 #1138 Coffey, Chase Farmington 5:06.0 15:17.82 3
4 #149 Nykaza, Grant Beecher 5:06.8 15:20.39 4
5 #150 Nykaza, Griffin Beecher 5:07.9 15:23.55 5
6 #595 Levin, Jonny Chicago Fran 5:08.1 15:24.13 6
7 #3775 Arndt, Henry Westmont HS 5:09.1 15:27.11 7
8 #3692 Anastasio, Albert Urbana Uni HS 5:14.4 15:43.12 8
9 #2147 Marlow, Gatlin Monmouth-Ros 5:15.3 15:45.71 9
10 #1937 Darm, Evan Marquette Ac 5:15.5 15:46.31 10
11 #197 Hartley, Dylan Benton Rangers 5:16.6 15:49.53 11
12 #1948 Weissensel, James Marquette Ac 5:16.7 15:49.95 12
13 #44 Billingsley, Matt Alleman HS 5:18.5 15:55.49 13
14 #43 Adlfinger, Ethan Alleman HS 5:18.6 15:55.70 14
15 #146 Joaquin, Jordan Beecher 5:19.4 15:58.12 15
16 #1941 Hill, Luke Marquette Ac 5:19.7 15:59.02 16
17 #2176 Zocher, Luke Mont 5:21.6 16:04.71 17
18 #2949 Gassmann, Max Olney East R 5:21.9 16:05.70 18
19 #2954 Stallard, Cale Olney East R 5:22.0 16:05.89 19
20 #3777 Dvorak, Scott Westmont HS 5:23.3 16:09.83 20
21 #3417 Lafree, Ray Seneca HS 5:24.3 16:12.89 21
22 #597 Peppin, Zach Chicago Fran 5:24.4 16:13.21 22
23 #431 McCarey, Andrew Byron HS 5:24.9 16:14.54 23
24 #980 Bybee, Ryan Elmwood 5:25.4 16:16.14 24
25 #1213 Renner, David Freeburg HS 5:26.3 16:18.81 25
26 #2079 Foley, Derek Mid-County 5:26.8 16:20.39 26
27 #114 Schuette, Sam Aurora Christian 5:27.1 16:21.08 27
28 #200 Massey, Justin Benton Rangers 5:27.1 16:21.31 28
29 #2168 Hanselman, Andrew Mont 5:28.1 16:24.23 29
30 #4117 Dill, Cole Tremont 5:28.3 16:24.89 30
31 #2169 Hayes, Patrick Mont 5:28.4 16:25.06 31
32 #58 Otto, Liam Alleman HS 5:29.1 16:27.25 32
33 #142 Borgman, Aaron Beecher 5:29.6 16:28.79 33
34 #918 Colborn, Grant Durand-Pecatonica 5:30.5 16:31.31
35 #151 Polzin, Michael Beecher 5:30.9 16:32.51 34
36 #1204 Grimshaw, Grant Freeburg HS 5:31.0 16:32.80 35
37 #110 Gehman, Jake Aurora Christian 5:32.0 16:35.79 36
38 #4116 Leigh, James Fieldcrest H 5:32.2 16:36.57
39 #2974 Irons, Jacob Olympia Stanford 5:32.5 16:37.35 37
40 #3008 Jones, Nick Oregon HS 5:33.8 16:41.36 38
41 #1740 Mason, Reagan Knoxville 5:34.1 16:42.16
42 #3883 Olmstead, Nick Winnebago HS 5:34.2 16:42.44 39
43 #73 Mendenall, Kris Argenta-Oreana 5:34.3 16:42.88 40
44 #443 Walden, Joel Byron HS 5:34.5 16:43.50 41
45 #3878 Lynn, Steven Winnebago HS 5:34.6 16:43.65 42
46 #3779 Pleva, Rj Westmont HS 5:34.6 16:43.70 43
47 #2951 Newman, Shane Olney East R 5:35.5 16:46.37 44
48 #147 Johnson, Timothy Beecher 5:35.9 16:47.72 45
49 #56 McLaughlin, Joe Alleman HS 5:36.0 16:47.82 46
50 #222 Lockett, Adam Bloomington 5:36.0 16:47.98 47
51 #215 Anderson, Colton Bloomington 5:36.5 16:49.49 48
52 #115 Wert, Jake Aurora Christian 5:37.0 16:50.75 49
53 #3337 Donovan, Chris Rockford Christian 5:37.1 16:51.11 50
54 #2952 Phillips, Brandon Olney East R 5:38.0 16:53.77 51
55 #617 Stender, Nick Chicago Lati 5:38.0 16:53.83 52
56 #613 Henderson, Brit Chicago Lati 5:38.2 16:54.47 53
57 #3708 Shang, Ziran Urbana Uni HS 5:38.2 16:54.47 54
58 #1936 Crowley, Quinn Marquette Ac 5:38.6 16:55.72 55
59 #1028 Hunt, Alex Eureka 5:38.9 16:56.47 56
60 #144 Hensen, Matthew Beecher 5:39.0 16:56.90 57
61 #1014 Stuckel, Joe El Paso-Gridley 5:39.1 16:57.05
62 #610 Cox, Tommy Chicago Lati 5:40.0 17:00.00 58
63 #440 Sievers, Charles Byron HS 5:40.3 17:00.69 59
64 #1026 Gerber, Jeremy Eureka 5:40.9 17:02.67 60
65 #3011 Newman, Garrett Oregon HS 5:41.3 17:03.71 61
66 #3050 Martin, Derrik Plano HS 5:41.6 17:04.67 62
67 #2166 Furcich, Alex Mont 5:41.7 17:04.94 63
68 #2160 Bauler, Stu Mont 5:41.8 17:05.29 64
69 #1034 Scott, Derek Eureka 5:42.1 17:06.09 65
70 #3697 Gunter, George Urbana Uni HS 5:42.2 17:06.59 66
71 #2056 Jump, Josh Metro East Lutheran 5:42.6 17:07.71 67
72 #3778 Jaspers, Morris Westmont HS 5:43.0 17:08.93 68
73 #3053 Morello, Adam Plano HS 5:43.2 17:09.53 69
74 #1906 Huff, Owen Macomb HS 5:43.8 17:11.19 70
75 #74 Smith, Taylor Argenta-Oreana 5:44.2 17:12.55 71
76 #1904 Cavett, Jack Macomb HS 5:44.2 17:12.60 72
77 #434 Pitcock, Tj Byron HS 5:44.5 17:13.33 73
78 #112 Osika, Jared Aurora Christian 5:44.7 17:14.01 74
79 #224 Schlenker, Matthew Bloomington 5:44.9 17:14.56 75
80 #3338 Geddes, Sam Rockford Christian 5:45.1 17:15.08 76
81 #3520 Tueth, Alex St Teresa HS 5:45.1 17:15.28 77
82 #3707 Shanbhag, Vinay Urbana Uni HS 5:45.2 17:15.52 78
83 #988 Isbell, Noah Elmwood 5:45.4 17:15.95 79
84 #1208 Marler, Jacob Freeburg HS 5:46.4 17:19.20 80
85 #1029 Knepp, Ross Eureka 5:47.1 17:21.15 81
86 #1738 Hilgenberg, Jeff Knoxville 5:47.5 17:22.30
87 #2172 Marsteller, Cole Mont 5:47.8 17:23.37 82
88 #2142 Clark, Devin Monmouth-Ros 5:48.1 17:24.19 83
89 #1024 Crenshaw, Ben Eureka 5:48.8 17:26.19 84
90 #4118 Stuber, Sam Tremont 5:49.5 17:28.25 85
91 #62 Teel, Austin Alleman HS 5:49.8 17:29.30 86
92 #1035 Wells, Caleb Eureka 5:49.9 17:29.43 87
93 #982 Cox, Tyler Elmwood 5:51.1 17:33.27 88
94 #3887 Traum, Aaron Winnebago HS 5:51.7 17:34.91 89
95 #761 Carter, Dakota Delavanhartem Coop 5:51.7 17:34.96 90
96 #2973 Gordon, Jonathan Olympia Stanford 5:51.9 17:35.66 91
97 #3340 Menge, Tyler Rockford Christian 5:52.1 17:36.04 92
98 #109 Dicicco, John Aurora Christian 5:52.3 17:36.64 93
99 #113 Poling, Grason Aurora Christian 5:52.3 17:36.84 94
100 #1940 Gama, Drew Marquette Ac 5:52.6 17:37.79 95
101 #3706 Ross, Miles Urbana Uni HS 5:53.1 17:39.09 96
102 #2953 Schonert, Connor Olney East R 5:53.1 17:39.16 97
103 #2085 Oriley, Kevin Mid-County 5:53.5 17:40.35 98
104 #3415 Barnett, Ben Seneca HS 5:53.7 17:40.87 99
105 #3781 Robertson, Patrick Westmont HS 5:53.7 17:40.94 100
106 #111 Howorth, Billy Aurora Christian 5:53.9 17:41.54 101
107 #766 Watts, Keenan Delavanhartem Coop 5:54.0 17:41.88 102
108 #3003 Burkhart, Austin Oregon HS 5:54.3 17:42.79 103
109 #2075 England, Kevin Mid-County 5:54.6 17:43.81 104
110 #3054 Morello, Max Plano HS 5:54.8 17:44.35 105
111 #3516 Butts, Nick St Teresa HS 5:54.9 17:44.50 106
112 #3521 Velchek, Madison St Teresa HS 5:56.1 17:48.13 107
113 #3335 Anderson, Ethan Rockford Christian 5:56.7 17:50.08 108
114 #4119 Ehnle, Connor Tremont 5:57.3 17:51.70 109
115 #2061 Winenger, Aaron Metro East Lutheran 5:57.4 17:52.16 110
116 #221 Haas, Wes Bloomington 5:57.5 17:52.50 111
117 #1027 Grusy, Brandon Eureka 5:58.3 17:54.76 112
118 #3519 Olson, Christian St Teresa HS 5:58.9 17:56.58 113
119 #4120 Pflederer, Chris Tremont 5:59.5 17:58.44 114
120 #3371 Stigman, Jaden Rockford Lutheran 6:00.3 18:00.68 115
121 #3384 Gallego, Justin Roxana Shells 6:00.3 18:00.90 116
122 #2971 Clark, Ryan Olympia Stanford 6:00.4 18:01.22 117
123 #3052 Miller, Michael Plano HS 6:00.6 18:01.66 118
124 #2977 Vandyke, Ryan Olympia Stanford 6:01.1 18:03.13 119
125 #3710 Yockey, Jonny Urbana Uni HS 6:01.1 18:03.14 120
126 #2690 Bickel, Zach New Athens HS 6:01.2 18:03.59 121
127 #3044 Debolt, Andrew Plano HS 6:01.5 18:04.26 122
128 #615 Mendia, Nick Chicago Lati 6:01.8 18:05.41 123
129 #444 Walters, Brendan Byron HS 6:01.9 18:05.48 124
130 #1946 Skromme, Doug Marquette Ac 6:01.9 18:05.63 125
131 #981 Callister, Jake Elmwood 6:02.1 18:06.18 126
132 #2979 Weseloh, Ryan Olympia Stanford 6:02.4 18:07.01 127
133 #594 Flack, Caleb Chicago Fran 6:03.1 18:09.27 128
134 #3881 Neal, Jaylin Winnebago HS 6:03.5 18:10.30 129
135 #1011 Ludy, Jacob El Paso-Gridley 6:03.9 18:11.55
136 #2691 Bogacki, Zach New Athens HS 6:03.9 18:11.68 130
137 #2050 Bodenbach, Joseph Metro East Lutheran 6:04.5 18:13.32 131
138 #984 Groeper, Nick Elmwood 6:04.5 18:13.32 132
139 #75 Smith, Tristan Argenta-Oreana 6:04.6 18:13.64 133
140 #996 Tannock, Tyler Elmwood 6:04.7 18:14.11 134
141 #3006 Gerardy, Brandon Oregon HS 6:05.3 18:15.70 135
142 #3782 White, Josh Westmont HS 6:05.9 18:17.54 136
143 #3419 Williams, Miguel Seneca HS 6:06.3 18:18.73 137
144 #3882 Nozzi, Nathan Winnebago HS 6:06.6 18:19.78 138
145 #1198 Alt, Christopher Freeburg HS 6:07.2 18:21.33 139
146 #3012 Reising, Ben Oregon HS 6:07.5 18:22.23 140
147 #3341 Moye, Alex Rockford Christian 6:07.8 18:23.34 141
148 #423 Brass, Nate Byron HS 6:07.8 18:23.35 142
149 #3699 Hwu, Bryan Urbana Uni HS 6:08.3 18:24.64 143
150 #3390 Stpeters, Brenden Roxana Shells 6:08.5 18:25.49 144
151 #1139 Flynn, Lucas Farmington 6:08.5 18:25.50 145
152 #987 Isbell, Job Elmwood 6:08.6 18:25.54 146
153 #694 Bauer, Isaac Cornerstone 6:08.6 18:25.65 147
154 #3372 Stone, Mike Rockford Lutheran 6:09.7 18:28.90 148
155 #3342 Patchin, Evan Rockford Christian 6:09.8 18:29.29 149
156 #2062 Winenger, Evan Metro East Lutheran 6:10.3 18:30.85 150
157 #1378 Pettis, Alex Henry-Midland 6:10.4 18:31.11
158 #3363 Gustafson, Matthew Rockford Lutheran 6:10.5 18:31.24 151
159 #765 Vaughn, Austin Delavanhartem Coop 6:11.0 18:32.79 152
160 #1200 Belt, Brad Freeburg HS 6:11.0 18:33.02 153
161 #63 Thompson, Nathan Alleman HS 6:11.4 18:34.15 154
162 #1943 Hough, Tyler Marquette Ac 6:11.8 18:35.14 155
163 #609 Carlson, David Chicago Lati 6:11.8 18:35.39 156
164 #2976 Terrini, Joe Olympia Stanford 6:11.9 18:35.55 157
165 #3366 Kortze, Matthew Rockford Lutheran 6:12.2 18:36.38 158
166 #2947 Dobbs, Nick Olney East R 6:12.2 18:36.41 159
167 #2144 Hottle, Dalton Monmouth-Ros 6:12.3 18:36.71 160
168 #648 Blue, Billy Clinton HS 6:12.6 18:37.57 161
169 #3196 Trotman, Julian Ridgewood Spartans 6:13.1 18:39.04 162
170 #3888 Traum, Eric Winnebago HS 6:13.7 18:41.09 163
171 #2080 Keener, Mike Mid-County 6:13.8 18:41.20 164
172 #3517 Krueger, Patrick St Teresa HS 6:14.4 18:43.18 165
173 #49 Debruine, Brandon Alleman HS 6:14.5 18:43.40 166
174 #2972 Evelsizer, Tom Olympia Stanford 6:15.0 18:44.73 167
175 #3360 Berg, Danny Rockford Lutheran 6:16.0 18:47.82 168
176 #2078 Foley, Brennan Mid-County 6:16.5 18:49.48 169
177 #3383 Colley, Zach Roxana Shells 6:17.4 18:51.97 170
178 #3416 Koetz, Travis Seneca HS 6:18.0 18:53.91 171
179 #1141 Painter, Jordan Farmington 6:18.1 18:54.18 172
180 #218 Christensen, Nick Bloomington 6:18.3 18:54.80 173
181 #2057 Keirn, Chase Metro East Lutheran 6:18.5 18:55.23 174
182 #3880 Moore, Eli Winnebago HS 6:18.8 18:56.37 175
183 #4123 Wildermuth, Austin Tremont 6:19.4 18:58.04 176
184 #696 Knapp, Kal Cornerstone 6:20.1 19:00.19 177
185 #1911 Thomas, Darius Macomb HS 6:20.4 19:01.22 178
186 #3102 Nieslawski, Jeff Putnam County 6:21.1 19:03.13 179
187 #4122 Siedlick, Austin Tremont 6:21.5 19:04.45 180
188 #698 Noyes, Will Cornerstone 6:21.8 19:05.37 181
189 #1012 Oertwig, Chadwick El Paso-Gridley 6:22.1 19:06.31
190 #433 Overmeyer, Jim Byron HS 6:22.2 19:06.52 182
191 #1737 Croutch, Ryan Knoxville 6:22.9 19:08.71
192 #1913 Zahnle, Xavier Macomb HS 6:23.8 19:11.14 183
193 #2052 Dumont, Jace Metro East Lutheran 6:23.8 19:11.18 184
194 #3100 Arnold, Ben Putnam County 6:23.9 19:11.57 185
195 #3101 Foockle, Lucas Putnam County 6:24.8 19:14.40 186
196 #71 Hemmen, Austin Argenta-Oreana 6:24.9 19:14.60 187
197 #2087 Vandewostine, Brya Mid-County 6:25.0 19:14.82 188
198 #3055 Romano, Luke Plano HS 6:27.4 19:22.17 189
199 #3418 Sandness, Patrick Seneca HS 6:27.8 19:23.19 190
200 #219 Flannely, Frankie Bloomington 6:28.4 19:25.15 191
201 #2051 Dixon, Dan Metro East Lutheran 6:28.9 19:26.58 192
202 #2148 Neal, Carter Monmouth-Ros 6:29.5 19:28.39 193
203 #591 Bleifuss-Prados, E Chicago Fran 6:29.7 19:28.99 194
204 #3190 Johnson, Matthew Ridgewood Spartans 6:29.8 19:29.40 195
205 #4121 Imig, Caleb Tremont 6:30.5 19:31.51 196
206 #203 Thompson, Tyler Benton Rangers 6:31.5 19:34.27 197
207 #2143 Frakes, Russell Monmouth-Ros 6:31.7 19:34.95 198
208 #1201 Dezeeuw, Sam Freeburg HS 6:32.5 19:37.26 199
209 #2145 Huston, Mark Monmouth-Ros 6:32.8 19:38.15 200
210 #3386 Keils, Alex Roxana Shells 6:33.1 19:39.23 201
211 #3763 Myatt, Joshua West Central 6:33.8 19:41.13
212 #2083 North, Luke Mid-County 6:34.3 19:42.66 202
213 #201 Price, Nick Benton Rangers 6:36.1 19:48.18 203
214 #3010 Messenger, Joe Oregon HS 6:36.7 19:49.88 204
215 #202 Richardson, Ethan Benton Rangers 6:37.4 19:52.22 205
216 #611 Dinghra, Brian Chicago Lati 6:37.9 19:53.63 206
217 #1009 Hartness, Marc El Paso-Gridley 6:38.4 19:55.05
218 #1902 Bear, Dominick Macomb HS 6:38.5 19:55.48 207
219 #2694 Odell, Staton New Athens HS 6:38.8 19:56.35 208
220 #650 Decker, Josh Clinton HS 6:40.0 19:59.94 209
221 #692 Arnold, Jacob Cornerstone 6:41.5 20:04.33 210
222 #767 Ziemba, Zac Delavanhartem Coop 6:42.3 20:06.79 211
223 #1908 Olsen, Eric Macomb HS 6:42.5 20:07.43 212
224 #1905 Freesmeyer, Ben Macomb HS 6:42.9 20:08.56 213
225 #3365 Kerestes, Jason Rockford Lutheran 6:48.2 20:24.42 214
226 #697 Noyes, Hans Cornerstone 6:49.8 20:29.33 215
227 #593 Feiger, Ben Chicago Fran 6:49.9 20:29.51 216
228 #72 Hoffman, Andrew Argenta-Oreana 6:50.3 20:30.74 217
229 #596 Milano, Tony Chicago Fran 6:50.3 20:30.74 218
230 #1380 Schlosser, Clinton Henry-Midland 6:50.5 20:31.42
231 #3197 Welch, Matthew Ridgewood Spartans 6:50.8 20:32.28 219
232 #618 Stewart, Eliot Chicago Lati 6:51.1 20:33.28 220
233 #764 Schwark, Blake Delavanhartem Coop 6:51.5 20:34.39 221
234 #2149 Ramirez, Eric Monmouth-Ros 6:51.9 20:35.47 222
235 #649 Coonce, Ethan Clinton HS 6:53.3 20:39.74 223
236 #3049 MacIas, Alfonso Plano HS 6:53.7 20:41.12 224
237 #198 Ing, Drew Benton Rangers 6:54.2 20:42.42 225
238 #653 Severson, Nolan Clinton HS 6:55.3 20:45.76 226
239 #3005 Ferencak, Luke Oregon HS 6:56.0 20:47.90 227
240 #223 Marron, Jacob Bloomington 6:56.8 20:50.27 228
241 #693 Barrett, James Cornerstone 6:56.9 20:50.69 229
242 #1142 Rounds, Bryson Farmington 6:57.2 20:51.45 230
243 #695 Jones, Nick Cornerstone 7:00.2 21:00.54 231
244 #763 Dowds, Chance Delavanhartem Coop 7:02.1 21:06.26 232
245 #1376 McCall, Josh Henry-Midland 7:06.0 21:17.82
246 #654 Sherman, Ethan Clinton HS 7:06.0 21:17.86 233
247 #3518 Montague, Josh St Teresa HS 7:08.1 21:24.20 234
248 #1763 Edison, Jeffrey Lebanon HS 7:14.1 21:42.25 235
249 #592 Confino, Cary Chicago Fran 7:17.1 21:51.26 236
250 #3414 Alcaraz, Faustino Seneca HS 7:19.2 21:57.36 237
251 #3189 Johnson, Kennith Ridgewood Spartans 7:19.8 21:59.33 238
252 #2692 Dontigney, Marc New Athens HS 7:21.4 22:04.17 239
253 #1140 Johnson, Brady Farmington 7:21.5 22:04.23 240
254 #199 Krug, Daniel Benton Rangers 7:26.5 22:19.38 241
255 #3764 Sanning, Samuel West Central 7:28.1 22:24.19
256 #2693 Hundelt, Robbie New Athens HS 7:28.1 22:24.28 242
257 #1766 Wright, Michael Lebanon HS 7:30.2 22:30.37 243
258 #3194 Swanson, Jared Ridgewood Spartans 7:31.1 22:33.12 244
259 #1912 Wandelt, Lukas Macomb HS 7:31.6 22:34.56
260 #3104 White, Andrew Putnam County 7:32.0 22:35.81 245
261 #1764 Glass, Nick Lebanon HS 7:34.3 22:42.82 246
262 #3385 Herzberg, Brad Roxana Shells 7:34.7 22:43.87 247
263 #1741 Skinner, Matt Knoxville 7:35.2 22:45.55
264 #1761 Adams, James Lebanon HS 7:46.9 23:20.53 248
265 #3103 Scarbrough, Zach Putnam County 7:52.0 23:35.91 249
266 #3099 Alleman, Kevin Putnam County 7:55.0 23:44.94 250
267 #1900 Adams, Alex Macomb HS 7:59.4 23:57.94
268 #3192 Shreeves, Joseph Ridgewood Spartans 8:26.1 25:18.29 251
269 #1765 Shinevar, Daniel Lebanon HS 8:29.7 25:28.94 252
270 #3387 Pratt, Michael Roxana Shells 8:42.3 26:06.82 253
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Beecher 91 4 5 15 33 34 45 57
Total Time: 1:19:43.36
Average: 15:56.68
2 Mont 142 2 17 29 31 63 64 82
Total Time: 1:21:10.32
Average: 16:14.07
3 Marquette Academy Ottawa 188 10 12 16 55 95 125 155
Total Time: 1:22:08.79
Average: 16:25.76
4 Alleman HS 191 13 14 32 46 86 154 166
Total Time: 1:22:35.56
Average: 16:31.12
5 Olney East Richland HS 229 18 19 44 51 97 159
Total Time: 1:23:30.89
Average: 16:42.18
6 Westmont HS 238 7 20 43 68 100 136
Total Time: 1:23:10.51
Average: 16:38.11
7 Aurora Christian 279 27 36 49 74 93 94 101
Total Time: 1:24:38.27
Average: 16:55.66
8 Urbana Uni HS 302 8 54 66 78 96 120 143
Total Time: 1:24:38.79
Average: 16:55.76
9 Byron HS 320 23 41 59 73 124 142 182
Total Time: 1:25:17.54
Average: 17:03.51
10 Rockford Christian 327 1 50 76 92 108 141 149
Total Time: 1:24:36.47
Average: 16:55.30
11 Eureka 346 56 60 65 81 84 87 112
Total Time: 1:25:52.57
Average: 17:10.52
12 Freeburg HS 432 25 35 80 139 153 199
Total Time: 1:27:05.16
Average: 17:25.04
13 Winnebago HS 437 39 42 89 129 138 163 175
Total Time: 1:27:31.08
Average: 17:30.22
14 Chicago Latin School 442 52 53 58 123 156 206 220
Total Time: 1:27:29.10
Average: 17:29.82
15 Elmwood 449 24 79 88 126 132 134 146
Total Time: 1:27:24.86
Average: 17:28.98
16 Bloomington Central Catho 454 47 48 75 111 173 191 228
Total Time: 1:27:39.33
Average: 17:31.87
17 Plano HS 476 62 69 105 118 122 189 224
Total Time: 1:28:04.48
Average: 17:36.90
18 Oregon HS 477 38 61 103 135 140 204 227
Total Time: 1:28:05.79
Average: 17:37.16
19 Olympia Stanford 491 37 91 117 119 127 157 167
Total Time: 1:28:24.37
Average: 17:40.88
20 Tremont 514 30 85 109 114 176 180 196
Total Time: 1:28:41.32
Average: 17:44.27
21 Mid-County 561 26 98 104 164 169 188 202
Total Time: 1:29:15.23
Average: 17:51.05
22 Chicago Francis W Parker 566 6 22 128 194 216 218 236
Total Time: 1:29:45.11
Average: 17:57.03
23 St Teresa HS 568 77 106 107 113 165 234
Total Time: 1:29:27.67
Average: 17:53.54
24 Seneca HS 618 21 99 137 171 190 237
Total Time: 1:30:29.59
Average: 18:05.92
25 Metro East Lutheran 632 67 110 131 150 174 184 192
Total Time: 1:30:39.27
Average: 18:07.86
26 Monmouth-Roseville HS 643 9 83 160 193 198 200 222
Total Time: 1:30:49.95
Average: 18:09.99
27 Benton Rangers 644 11 28 197 203 205 225 241
Total Time: 1:31:25.51
Average: 18:17.11
28 Argenta-Oreana 648 40 71 133 187 217
Total Time: 1:31:54.41
Average: 18:22.89
29 Macomb HS 710 70 72 178 183 207 212 213
Total Time: 1:32:31.63
Average: 18:30.33
30 Rockford Lutheran 740 115 148 151 158 168 214
Total Time: 1:32:25.02
Average: 18:29.01
31 Delavanhartem Coop 776 90 102 152 211 221 232
Total Time: 1:34:30.81
Average: 18:54.17
32 Farmington 790 3 145 172 230 240
Total Time: 1:35:33.18
Average: 19:06.64
33 Roxana Shells 878 116 144 170 201 247 253
Total Time: 1:37:41.46
Average: 19:32.30
34 Cornerstone Christian 930 147 177 181 210 215 229 231
Total Time: 1:37:04.87
Average: 19:24.98
35 New Athens HS 940 121 130 208 239 242
Total Time: 1:40:40.07
Average: 20:08.02
36 Putnam County 1044 179 185 186 245 249 250
Total Time: 1:43:40.82
Average: 20:44.17
37 Clinton HS 1052 161 209 223 226 233
Total Time: 1:41:20.87
Average: 20:16.18
38 Ridgewood Spartans 1058 162 195 219 238 244 251
Total Time: 1:43:13.17
Average: 20:38.64
39 Lebanon HS 1224 235 243 246 248 252
Total Time: 1:55:44.91
Average: 23:08.99
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Class AA
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3893 Beattie, Kayla Woodstock HS 5:59.3 17:57.91 1
2 #1914 Adams, Katie Marengo HS 6:02.5 18:07.50 2
3 #3468 McShea, Kelly St Francis HS 6:02.8 18:08.32 3
4 #2190 Laviste, Ericka Montini Catholic 6:08.7 18:25.99 4
5 #3894 Beattie, Maura Woodstock HS 6:08.8 18:26.25 5
6 #2183 Fisher, Brittany Montini Catholic 6:11.0 18:32.73 6
7 #776 Thorpe, Haley Dixon HS 6:11.3 18:33.67 7
8 #2215 Pribble, Ashley Morton HS 6:12.3 18:36.67 8
9 #3200 Dobbs, Michelle Rochelle Tow 6:14.7 18:43.89 9
10 #3942 Hester, Ali Yorkville HS 6:16.7 18:49.85 10
11 #3715 Gallagher, Kelley Vernon Hills HS 6:17.8 18:53.15 11
12 #3944 Kramer, Casey Yorkville HS 6:18.5 18:55.44 12
13 #1236 Ford, Emily Geneseo 6:18.8 18:56.37 13
14 #774 Sondgeroth, Chelse Dixon HS 6:19.4 18:58.17 14
15 #2216 Pribble, Caitlin Morton HS 6:21.3 19:03.66 15
16 #2180 Connelly, Theresa Montini Catholic 6:21.3 19:03.83 16
17 #1975 Flintgruber, Sarah Metamora 6:21.9 19:05.46 17
18 #1382 Holtzclaw, Emily Highland HS 6:22.7 19:07.94 18
19 #1974 Dragoo, Danica Metamora 6:23.2 19:09.56 19
20 #3928 Bell, Esther Yorkville HS 6:23.9 19:11.60 20
21 #350 Turk, Markelle Burlington C 6:25.2 19:15.36 21
22 #773 Schwarz, Brittany Dixon HS 6:26.9 19:20.45 22
23 #1784 Trick, Amber Lemont HS 6:27.5 19:22.39 23
24 #3469 McShea, Meghan St Francis HS 6:28.3 19:24.71 24
25 #373 Eland, MacKenzie Burlington Iowa HS 6:28.8 19:26.30 25
26 #1921 Sprague, Allie Marengo HS 6:29.7 19:28.87 26
27 #3909 Kelley, Mary Woodstock North HS 6:29.9 19:29.55 27
28 #775 Sondgeroth, Tiara Dixon HS 6:30.1 19:30.32 28
29 #3476 Roback, Kate St Francis HS 6:30.2 19:30.58 29
30 #1916 Henning, Ava Marengo HS 6:30.5 19:31.30 30
31 #3949 Palmer, Leena Yorkville HS 6:31.6 19:34.55 31
32 #3600 Strack, Tessa Sycamore 6:32.9 19:38.58 32
33 #82 Koerner, Jenna Aurora Centr 6:34.0 19:41.92 33
34 #3614 Grantom, Megan Triad 6:34.9 19:44.59 34
35 #1238 Gatter, Paige Geneseo 6:35.0 19:44.84 35
36 #3953 Steupfert, Bree Yorkville HS 6:35.2 19:45.41 36
37 #1778 Mazur, Wendy Lemont HS 6:36.9 19:50.49 37
38 #3248 Bishop, Kelly Rock Island 6:36.9 19:50.69 38
39 #378 Moyer, Maddie Burlington Iowa HS 6:38.0 19:53.76 39
40 #470 Lefler, Madison Canton 6:38.7 19:56.04 40
41 #2185 Gentile, Gianna Montini Catholic 6:40.5 20:01.28 41
42 #345 Puccio, Kaite Burlington C 6:41.6 20:04.68 42
43 #1452 Dennis, Keyanna Hillcrest 6:42.7 20:07.94 43
44 #3897 Wolf, Kerstin Woodstock HS 6:43.0 20:08.90 44
45 #3593 Lalowski, Maggie Sycamore 6:43.3 20:09.92 45
46 #505 White, Audrey Centennial HS 6:43.6 20:10.57 46
47 #1455 Letts, Brittany Hillcrest 6:43.8 20:11.13 47
48 #474 Wood, Marlissa Canton 6:43.8 20:11.21 48
49 #1318 James, Katie Glenbard South 6:43.9 20:11.70 49
50 #771 Burger, Megan Dixon HS 6:44.5 20:13.34 50
51 #1232 Coulter, Jessa Geneseo 6:45.3 20:15.88 51
52 #3475 Reczek, Bridget St Francis HS 6:46.2 20:18.62 52
53 #3457 Callahan, Lauren St Francis HS 6:46.6 20:19.78 53
54 #1327 Reese, Bailey Glenbard South 6:46.7 20:20.06 54
55 #2765 Bugg, Emily Normal Unive 6:46.9 20:20.45 55
56 #2255 Green, Taylor Mt Zion HS 6:47.4 20:22.00 56
57 #3598 Schroeder, Alli Sycamore 6:48.7 20:25.86 57
58 #1977 Goins, Ellen Metamora 6:49.0 20:26.79 58
59 #3204 Hull, Cambrai Rochelle Tow 6:49.5 20:28.46 59
60 #3891 Arroryo, Cythnia Woodstock HS 6:49.7 20:28.86 60
61 #1922 Sprague, Katie Marengo HS 6:50.3 20:30.68 61
62 #2179 Boyd, Kelly Montini Catholic 6:50.3 20:30.74 62
63 #3908 Julio, Nancy Woodstock North HS 6:50.9 20:32.44 63
64 #88 Shemenski, Bailey Aurora Centr 6:51.2 20:33.34 64
65 #1334 Walton, Rachel Glenbard South 6:51.5 20:34.30 65
66 #3947 Leonetti, Ashley Yorkville HS 6:51.6 20:34.72 66
67 #3202 Gille, Hannah Rochelle Tow 6:52.6 20:37.76 67
68 #1453 Harris, Delvina Hillcrest 6:53.3 20:39.87 68
69 #3252 Cone, Joanna Rock Island 6:53.7 20:40.92 69
70 #3247 Bacon, Jessica Rock Island 6:53.8 20:41.21 70
71 #1239 Kelly, Morgan Geneseo 6:55.1 20:45.32 71
72 #499 Cuttell, Hannah Centennial HS 6:55.5 20:46.29 72
73 #80 Groom, Corinne Aurora Centr 6:56.1 20:48.19 73
74 #3713 Fiarito, Danielle Vernon Hills HS 6:56.7 20:50.12 74
75 #1384 Hundsdorfer, Jamie Highland HS 6:57.5 20:52.41 75
76 #2770 Emmert, Kelsey Normal Unive 6:57.7 20:52.94 76
77 #779 Williams, Cheyenne Dixon HS 6:57.8 20:53.18 77
78 #3618 Kershner, Lauren Triad 6:57.8 20:53.28 78
79 #1310 Byrne, Monica Glenbard South 6:58.0 20:53.87 79
80 #3245 Arteaga, Celeste Rock Island 6:58.6 20:55.73 80
81 #3910 Rivenburgh, Kailey Woodstock North HS 6:58.8 20:56.16 81
82 #352 Zipoy, Heidi Burlington C 6:59.8 20:59.37 82
83 #2260 White, Sarah Mt Zion HS 7:00.1 21:00.24 83
84 #1237 Ford, Jenny Geneseo 7:00.4 21:00.98 84
85 #376 Meisner, Halima Burlington Iowa HS 7:00.9 21:02.55 85
86 #556 Evans, Jakeenya Champaign Central 7:01.1 21:03.12 86
87 #380 Olson, Katie Burlington Iowa HS 7:01.3 21:03.78 87
88 #1389 White, Alanna Highland HS 7:01.4 21:04.01 88
89 #2188 Kitz, Catherine Montini Catholic 7:01.7 21:05.00 89
90 #3471 Nelson, Joelle St Francis HS 7:01.8 21:05.16 90
91 #1325 Niedert, Elizabeth Glenbard South 7:02.6 21:07.65 91
92 #3464 Kolker, Ann St Francis HS 7:03.2 21:09.50 92
93 #772 Johnson, Kate Dixon HS 7:03.8 21:11.29 93
94 #3718 Letts, Abbie Vernon Hills HS 7:04.6 21:13.59 94
95 #3262 Tauke, Kirsten Rock Island 7:04.8 21:14.16 95
96 #1387 Shelton, McKinsey Highland HS 7:05.7 21:17.11 96
97 #1240 Klein, Kelsey Geneseo 7:06.1 21:18.24 97
98 #3719 Marks, Ali Vernon Hills HS 7:06.3 21:18.84 98
99 #2195 Smego, Claire Montini Catholic 7:06.4 21:19.12 99
100 #3254 Heriford, MacKenzi Rock Island 7:06.8 21:20.18 100
101 #1996 Rulis, Ashlyn Metamora 7:06.9 21:20.44 101
102 #3145 Vidal, Daniela Richwoods 7:07.3 21:21.82 102
103 #348 Tarr, Alex Burlington C 7:07.8 21:23.15 103
104 #3611 Biarkis, Kyra Triad 7:07.9 21:23.44 104
105 #562 Smith, Julia Champaign Central 7:08.1 21:24.16 105
106 #3620 Maurer, Lauren Triad 7:08.6 21:25.66 106
107 #349 Tovsen, Alexa Burlington C 7:08.9 21:26.56 107
108 #1994 Pfaff, Holly Metamora 7:09.5 21:28.44 108
109 #3896 Jacobs, Hannah Woodstock HS 7:10.3 21:30.81 109
110 #2767 Composto, Elizabet Normal Unive 7:10.7 21:32.09 110
111 #81 Hinterlong, Keri Aurora Centr 7:10.9 21:32.68 111
112 #77 Alosio, Allison Aurora Centr 7:11.1 21:33.32 112
113 #79 Contreras, Amanda Aurora Centr 7:11.2 21:33.34 113
114 #2197 Behle, Hannah Morton HS 7:11.3 21:33.68 114
115 #566 Wright, Hannah Champaign Central 7:12.2 21:36.39 115
116 #1972 Cusac, Lexi Metamora 7:12.8 21:38.19 116
117 #369 Boyle, Shannon Burlington Iowa HS 7:13.8 21:41.31 117
118 #3730 Villarreal, Ashley Waterloo 7:14.3 21:42.79 118
119 #1456 Lockhart, Asia Hillcrest 7:14.6 21:43.70 119
120 #341 Flannery, Katie Burlington C 7:15.2 21:45.59 120
121 #1457 Weddington, Joann Hillcrest 7:15.4 21:45.95 121
122 #3535 McPherson, Carrie Sterling HS 7:15.7 21:47.05 122
123 #1785 Walczak, Karoline Lemont HS 7:16.2 21:48.49 123
124 #1454 James, Kiya Hillcrest 7:16.3 21:48.71 124
125 #1312 Cates, Alyse Glenbard South 7:17.1 21:51.32 125
126 #3023 Ortiz, Alexandra Ottawa 7:17.3 21:51.82 126
127 #571 Gisondi, Sarah Charleston 7:17.5 21:52.46 127
128 #374 Grimshaw, Brittnee Burlington Iowa HS 7:17.8 21:53.18 128
129 #351 Zipoy, Hannah Burlington C 7:17.8 21:53.41 129
130 #3892 Baier, Jenny Woodstock HS 7:17.9 21:53.48 130
131 #1920 Sinclair, Katie Marengo HS 7:19.4 21:58.04 131
132 #3264 Vallejo, Isabel Rock Island 7:19.7 21:58.97 132
133 #3895 Jacobs, Hailey Woodstock HS 7:20.1 22:00.07 133
134 #2254 Gaerach, Madeline Mt Zion HS 7:20.3 22:00.80 134
135 #503 Staab, Taylor Centennial HS 7:20.7 22:02.11 135
136 #1777 Mazur, Molly Lemont HS 7:21.0 22:02.83 136
137 #1783 Rex, Morgan Lemont HS 7:21.1 22:03.04 137
138 #1987 Johnson, Whitney Metamora 7:21.2 22:03.62 138
139 #1388 Stewart, Makenna Highland HS 7:21.6 22:04.63 139
140 #3623 Seeber, Miranda Triad 7:22.2 22:06.35 140
141 #468 Jones, Lauren Canton 7:22.9 22:08.62 141
142 #4011 Menke, Alex Peoria Manual 7:22.9 22:08.70 142
143 #1767 Balinski, Nicole Lemont HS 7:23.0 22:08.80 143
144 #2199 Coon, Ashley Morton HS 7:23.3 22:09.87 144
145 #2210 Lockwood, Nicole Morton HS 7:23.6 22:10.66 145
146 #2786 Tank, Marissa Normal Unive 7:24.0 22:11.75 146
147 #2259 Larrison, Alisha Mt Zion HS 7:24.1 22:12.06 147
148 #3619 Luensman, Jillian Triad 7:25.5 22:16.42 148
149 #3714 Firnbach, Kelly Vernon Hills HS 7:25.9 22:17.69 149
150 #3591 Bergmann, Shekinah Sycamore 7:26.1 22:18.21 150
151 #3530 George, Hannah Sterling HS 7:27.5 22:22.32 151
152 #3121 Martinez, Sara Regina Dominican 7:28.0 22:23.82 152
153 #3117 Kedo, Karina Regina Dominican 7:28.8 22:26.42 153
154 #2760 Armstrong, Jordan Normal Unive 7:29.0 22:26.92 154
155 #3128 Eberle, Morgan Richwoods 7:29.2 22:27.54 155
156 #1915 Broling, Mikaela Marengo HS 7:30.2 22:30.54 156
157 #1241 Lohman, Hilary Geneseo 7:30.6 22:31.79 157
158 #3108 Campanaro, Aileen Regina Dominican 7:30.7 22:31.96 158
159 #3592 Johnson, Kendra Sycamore 7:31.1 22:33.20 159
160 #3123 Schukies, Michaela Regina Dominican 7:32.6 22:37.70 160
161 #487 Patton, Brooke Carbondale HS 7:33.2 22:39.52 161
162 #2258 Hughes, Rachelle Mt Zion HS 7:33.8 22:41.39 162
163 #3146 Wells, Elise Richwoods 7:34.8 22:44.13 163
164 #485 Esling, Molly Carbondale HS 7:35.1 22:45.25 164
165 #3526 Crowsley, Emily Sterling HS 7:35.4 22:46.10 165
166 #3728 Nugent, Shelby Waterloo 7:35.5 22:46.38 166
167 #504 Tortorelli, Claire Centennial HS 7:35.9 22:47.60 167
168 #2200 Crocker, Carly Morton HS 7:35.9 22:47.67 168
169 #1451 Carr, Iesha Hillcrest 7:36.0 22:47.95 169
170 #471 Smith, Emelia Canton 7:36.3 22:48.92 170
171 #1774 Klosak, Britney Lemont HS 7:36.5 22:49.50 171
172 #563 Sroka, Neda Champaign Central 7:37.1 22:51.15 172
173 #3941 Henkel, Amy Yorkville HS 7:37.2 22:51.37 173
174 #576 Sledge, Peyton Charleston 7:37.5 22:52.23 174
175 #1687 Wendell, Kathleen Jersey 7:37.7 22:52.93
176 #568 Borah, Missa Charleston 7:38.4 22:55.20 175
177 #1336 Witort, Janet Glenbard South 7:38.5 22:55.36 176
178 #3711 Alm, Carly Vernon Hills HS 7:38.7 22:55.89 177
179 #3615 Huddleston, Sam Triad 7:39.0 22:56.85 178
180 #3724 Garza, Samantha Waterloo 7:41.1 23:03.27 179
181 #2203 Eigsti, Nikki Morton HS 7:41.7 23:05.08 180
182 #469 Kidd, Hannah Canton 7:41.8 23:05.30 181
183 #3720 Umphress, Courtney Vernon Hills HS 7:41.9 23:05.57 182
184 #371 Corrick, Abby Burlington Iowa HS 7:42.0 23:05.87 183
185 #164 Schwartz, Melissa Belvidere Hs 7:43.1 23:09.24 184
186 #570 Gisondi, Kristen Charleston 7:43.5 23:10.34 185
187 #3199 Brizuela, Anai Rochelle Tow 7:43.7 23:11.11 186
188 #3727 Merritt, Carly Waterloo 7:43.9 23:11.55 187
189 #3106 Bucher, Heather Regina Dominican 7:44.3 23:12.76 188
190 #3018 Janis, Emily Ottawa 7:44.7 23:13.92 189
191 #3525 Contreras, Sayra Sterling HS 7:45.0 23:14.77 190
192 #3105 Bailey, Claire Regina Dominican 7:45.5 23:16.24 191
193 #488 Robinson, Elaina Carbondale HS 7:45.8 23:17.35 192
194 #3122 Martinez, Taylor Regina Dominican 7:46.2 23:18.40 193
195 #3523 Bradley, Kaitlyn Sterling HS 7:47.5 23:22.35 194
196 #2783 Shaver, Lyndsay Normal Unive 7:48.1 23:24.06 195
197 #3528 Ellis, Brittany Sterling HS 7:48.9 23:26.50 196
198 #553 Chisholm, Kathryn Champaign Central 7:48.9 23:26.71 197
199 #2763 Bowman, Natalie Normal Unive 7:49.8 23:29.24 198
200 #500 Hinds, Megan Centennial HS 7:51.8 23:35.31 199
201 #3542 Wolfe, Alayna Sterling HS 7:53.9 23:41.59 200
202 #3723 Elder, Jessica Waterloo 7:56.1 23:48.15 201
203 #3729 Schreder, Amanda Waterloo 7:56.6 23:49.58 202
204 #3203 Hoiness, Shelby Rochelle Tow 7:56.9 23:50.70 203
205 #561 Osborne, Cornelia Champaign Central 7:57.0 23:50.99 204
206 #3905 Belt, Carlee Woodstock North HS 7:57.2 23:51.41 205
207 #3907 Fant, Madison Woodstock North HS 7:57.3 23:51.80 206
208 #3906 Einspahr, Rebecca Woodstock North HS 7:57.6 23:52.58 207
209 #3022 Novak, Jade Ottawa 7:59.2 23:57.45 208
210 #501 McKinley, Bonita Centennial HS 8:00.2 24:00.37 209
211 #165 Schwartz, Rebecca Belvidere Hs 8:00.4 24:01.09 210
212 #3136 Mitchell, Jabree Richwoods 8:01.1 24:03.15 211
213 #3594 Martin, Rachel Sycamore 8:01.3 24:03.72 212
214 #555 Ern, Jessica Champaign Central 8:02.0 24:05.75 213
215 #486 Musoiu, Morgan Carbondale HS 8:04.6 24:13.65 214
216 #573 Martin, Codi Charleston 8:05.1 24:15.09 215
217 #3198 Bowers, Shannon Rochelle Tow 8:05.6 24:16.53 216
218 #3575 Ramirez, Lily Streator HS 8:05.8 24:17.34
219 #1385 Redman, Molly Highland HS 8:06.4 24:19.09 217
220 #506 Yoder, Nicole Centennial HS 8:09.6 24:28.82 218
221 #3596 Phelan, Kelli Sycamore 8:10.3 24:30.68 219
222 #3135 Lawson, Audrey Richwoods 8:10.4 24:31.06 220
223 #152 Delacy, Amanda Belvidere Hs 8:11.9 24:35.59 221
224 #572 Irwin, Brittany Charleston 8:12.6 24:37.79 222
225 #4012 Neltner, Sydney Peoria Manual 8:12.8 24:38.19 223
226 #3134 Katlack, Mikalynn Richwoods 8:14.7 24:44.03 224
227 #3024 Rombach, Kelcie Ottawa 8:15.1 24:45.15 225
228 #3026 Vogel, Bri Ottawa 8:16.6 24:49.57 226
229 #161 Paramo, Lesley Belvidere Hs 8:18.0 24:53.78 227
230 #1917 Malinowski, Paige Marengo HS 8:18.4 24:55.22 228
231 #4009 Lee, Trey Peoria Manual 8:21.9 25:05.48 229
232 #3573 Chavez, Sarahi Streator HS 8:24.0 25:11.88
233 #4015 Thompson, Akiya Peoria Manual 8:25.0 25:14.85 230
234 #3201 Drewitz, Julia Rochelle Tow 8:26.4 25:19.14 231
235 #3027 Ward, Megan Ottawa 8:28.3 25:24.70 232
236 #575 Randall, Miranda Charleston 8:34.2 25:42.49 233
237 #3016 Harsted, Haley Ottawa 8:34.4 25:42.93 234
238 #3133 Hocking, Blair Richwoods 8:41.0 26:02.95 235
239 #489 Robinson, Jessica Carbondale HS 8:42.5 26:07.42 236
240 #4013 Nieto, Jessica Peoria Manual 8:48.9 26:26.60 237
241 #157 Leveille, Jaclynn Belvidere Hs 8:52.1 26:36.31 238
242 #3574 Cline, Alivea Streator HS 9:14.2 27:42.48
243 #159 Moya, Vanessa Belvidere Hs 9:37.0 28:50.94 239
244 #166 Slack, Rachael Belvidere Hs 9:40.4 29:00.96 240
245 #3577 Werner, Krissy Streator HS 10:05.5 30:16.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Yorkville HS 109 10 12 20 31 36 66 173
Total Time: 1:36:16.86
Average: 19:15.37
2 Dixon HS 121 7 14 22 28 50 77 93
Total Time: 1:36:35.95
Average: 19:19.19
3 Montini Catholic 129 4 6 16 41 62 89 99
Total Time: 1:36:34.57
Average: 19:18.92
4 St Francis HS 161 3 24 29 52 53 90 92
Total Time: 1:37:42.01
Average: 19:32.41
5 Woodstock HS 219 1 5 44 60 109 130 133
Total Time: 1:38:32.73
Average: 19:42.55
6 Marengo HS 250 2 26 30 61 131 156 228
Total Time: 1:39:36.39
Average: 19:55.28
7 Geneseo 254 13 35 51 71 84 97 157
Total Time: 1:40:43.39
Average: 20:08.68
8 Metamora 303 17 19 58 101 108 116 138
Total Time: 1:41:30.69
Average: 20:18.14
9 Glenbard South 338 49 54 65 79 91 125 176
Total Time: 1:43:07.58
Average: 20:37.52
10 Rock Island 352 38 69 70 80 95 100 132
Total Time: 1:43:22.71
Average: 20:40.55
11 Burlington Iowa HS 353 25 39 85 87 117 128 183
Total Time: 1:43:07.70
Average: 20:37.54
12 Burlington Central HS 355 21 42 82 103 107 120 129
Total Time: 1:43:09.12
Average: 20:37.83
13 Aurora Central Catholic 393 33 64 73 111 112 113
Total Time: 1:44:09.45
Average: 20:49.89
14 Hillcrest 398 43 47 68 119 121 124 169
Total Time: 1:44:28.59
Average: 20:53.72
15 Highland HS 416 18 75 88 96 139 217
Total Time: 1:44:26.10
Average: 20:53.22
16 Morton HS 426 8 15 114 144 145 168 180
Total Time: 1:43:34.55
Average: 20:42.91
17 Vernon Hills HS 426 11 74 94 98 149 177 182
Total Time: 1:44:33.39
Average: 20:54.68
18 Sycamore 443 32 45 57 150 159 212 219
Total Time: 1:45:05.77
Average: 21:01.16
19 Lemont HS 456 23 37 123 136 137 143 171
Total Time: 1:45:07.24
Average: 21:01.45
20 Triad 462 34 78 104 106 140 148 178
Total Time: 1:45:33.32
Average: 21:06.67
21 Rochelle Township HS 524 9 59 67 186 203 216 231
Total Time: 1:46:51.92
Average: 21:22.39
22 Normal Univeristy HS 541 55 76 110 146 154 195 198
Total Time: 1:47:24.15
Average: 21:28.83
23 Canton 580 40 48 141 170 181
Total Time: 1:48:10.09
Average: 21:38.02
24 Woodstock North HS 582 27 63 81 205 206 207
Total Time: 1:48:41.36
Average: 21:44.28
25 Mt Zion HS 582 56 83 134 147 162
Total Time: 1:48:16.49
Average: 21:39.30
26 Centennial HS 619 46 72 135 167 199 209 218
Total Time: 1:49:21.88
Average: 21:52.38
27 Champaign Central 675 86 105 115 172 197 204 213
Total Time: 1:50:21.53
Average: 22:04.31
28 Regina Dominican 811 152 153 158 160 188 191 193
Total Time: 1:53:12.66
Average: 22:38.54
29 Sterling HS 822 122 151 165 190 194 196 200
Total Time: 1:53:32.59
Average: 22:42.52
30 Waterloo 851 118 166 179 187 201 202
Total Time: 1:54:32.14
Average: 22:54.43
31 Richwoods 851 102 155 163 211 220 224 235
Total Time: 1:55:07.70
Average: 23:01.54
32 Charleston 876 127 174 175 185 215 222 233
Total Time: 1:55:05.32
Average: 23:01.07
33 Carbondale HS 967 161 164 192 214 236
Total Time: 1:59:03.19
Average: 23:48.64
34 Ottawa 974 126 189 208 225 226 232 234
Total Time: 1:58:37.91
Average: 23:43.59
35 Peoria Manual 1061 142 223 229 230 237
Total Time: 2:03:33.82
Average: 24:42.77
36 Belvidere Hs 1080 184 210 221 227 238 239 240
Total Time: 2:03:16.01
Average: 24:39.21
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Class AA
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #396 Moyer, Marshall Burlington Iowa HS 5:00.3 15:00.78 1
2 #2825 Rutherford, Ryan Normal Unive 5:01.6 15:04.56 2
3 #405 Witt, Ben Burlington Iowa HS 5:04.7 15:14.03 3
4 #3902 Meyer, Phil Woodstock HS 5:05.5 15:16.41 4
5 #362 Kliem, Clint Burlington C 5:06.5 15:19.34 5
6 #2261 Abfall, Caleb Mt Zion HS 5:09.4 15:27.99 6
7 #1356 Wold, John Glenbard South 5:10.1 15:30.20 7
8 #1715 Holm, Trevor Kaneland 5:10.1 15:30.21 8
9 #584 McInerney, Riley Charleston 5:10.7 15:31.85 9
10 #3899 Fuller, Jd Woodstock HS 5:10.7 15:31.94 10
11 #2831 Ward, Wesley Normal Unive 5:10.9 15:32.68 11
12 #1355 White, Collin Glenbard South 5:11.1 15:33.18 12
13 #3549 Landis, Jacob Sterling HS 5:11.2 15:33.51 13
14 #791 Thorpe, Simon Dixon HS 5:11.3 15:33.70 14
15 #2822 Parlette, Alex Normal Unive 5:12.8 15:38.18 15
16 #2265 Fritzsche, Joe Mt Zion HS 5:13.2 15:39.35 16
17 #2819 Mortimer, Jace Normal Unive 5:13.7 15:41.03 17
18 #3488 Giamberdino, Joe St Francis HS 5:14.5 15:43.40 18
19 #2801 Clay, James Normal Unive 5:14.6 15:43.70 19
20 #481 Oneill, Jic Canton 5:16.8 15:50.16 20
21 #2263 Brown, Jake Mt Zion HS 5:17.8 15:53.28 21
22 #399 Sterler, Kaleb Burlington Iowa HS 5:18.4 15:55.21 22
23 #97 Meyers, Matt Aurora Centr 5:18.9 15:56.43 23
24 #1270 Starkey, Jordan Geneseo 5:19.0 15:56.76 24
25 #1265 Reiling, Kyle Geneseo 5:19.2 15:57.57 25
26 #3966 Callahan, Jake Yorkville HS 5:19.8 15:59.30 26
27 #3958 Baker, Eric Yorkville HS 5:21.2 16:03.45 27
28 #3607 Powers, Riley Sycamore 5:21.3 16:03.70 28
29 #2800 Chavez, Alex Normal Unive 5:21.6 16:04.81 29
30 #2898 Rodriguez, Rick Oak Forest HS 5:22.1 16:06.08 30
31 #3978 King, Scott Yorkville HS 5:22.2 16:06.38 31
32 #2241 Piper, Nick Morton HS 5:22.3 16:06.73 32
33 #2019 Kamm, Kevin Metamora 5:22.5 16:07.23 33
34 #1643 Newton, Matt Jacksonville HS 5:22.8 16:08.16 34
35 #912 Plank, Zach Dunlap HS 5:23.1 16:09.27 35
36 #1796 Hoster, Tom Lemont HS 5:23.2 16:09.52 36
37 #2223 Bradford, Austin Morton HS 5:23.3 16:09.92 37
38 #476 French, Chad Canton 5:24.6 16:13.80 38
39 #3976 Kellogg, Chris Yorkville HS 5:25.1 16:15.32 39
40 #1340 Gibson, Grant Glenbard South 5:25.2 16:15.44 40
41 #3957 Arcara, Zak Yorkville HS 5:25.4 16:16.06 41
42 #358 Gulik, Mike Burlington C 5:25.7 16:16.94 42
43 #100 Spencer, Jimmy Aurora Centr 5:26.1 16:18.16 43
44 #2814 Husk, Stephen Normal Unive 5:26.5 16:19.23 44
45 #2246 Zeller, Joe Morton HS 5:26.7 16:20.04 45
46 #357 Gannon, Joe Burlington C 5:27.3 16:21.74 46
47 #3734 Helton, Jamen Waterloo 5:27.3 16:21.84 47
48 #386 Ensminger, Colin Burlington Iowa HS 5:27.3 16:21.92 48
49 #1347 McGrath, Dave Glenbard South 5:27.6 16:22.82 49
50 #3219 Rivera, Tyler Rochelle Tow 5:28.4 16:25.06 50
51 #1694 Pace, Troy Jersey 5:28.7 16:25.95
52 #542 Goodlad, Alex Champaign Central 5:29.1 16:27.06 51
53 #3221 Smith, Kevin Rochelle Tow 5:29.2 16:27.53 52
54 #3487 Denny, Matt St Francis HS 5:29.3 16:27.73 53
55 #2895 Ivins, Brandon Oak Forest HS 5:29.4 16:27.93 54
56 #1339 Cizek, Mark Glenbard South 5:29.5 16:28.38 55
57 #3635 Krause, Justin Triad 5:29.5 16:28.41 56
58 #1708 Brundige, Clayton Kaneland 5:29.8 16:29.39 57
59 #515 Garcia-Canga, Blas Centennial HS 5:30.3 16:30.67
60 #363 Morgan, Dan Burlington C 5:30.4 16:31.00 58
61 #491 Gibson, Dylan Carbondale HS 5:30.7 16:32.08 59
62 #3163 Laine, Forrest Richwoods 5:30.8 16:32.40 60
63 #2896 Kawulia, John Oak Forest HS 5:31.1 16:33.12 61
64 #3631 Faulkenberg, Dylan Triad 5:31.6 16:34.71 62
65 #1267 Sigwalt, Thomas Geneseo 5:31.7 16:35.02 63
66 #1802 Oldanie, Aaron Lemont HS 5:31.9 16:35.61 64
67 #3962 Bomba, Karl Yorkville HS 5:32.2 16:36.37 65
68 #1391 Cranick, Alex Highland HS 5:32.5 16:37.28 66
69 #1338 Berenschot, Kyle Glenbard South 5:32.9 16:38.66 67
70 #92 Duncan, Alex Aurora Centr 5:33.1 16:39.26 68
71 #3172 Pogioli, Austin Richwoods 5:33.7 16:40.89 69
72 #3174 Rice, Brandon Richwoods 5:33.7 16:41.05 70
73 #2262 Bandelow, Drew Mt Zion HS 5:33.8 16:41.21 71
74 #1730 Rehkopf, Nate Kaneland 5:34.2 16:42.50 72
75 #3609 Stice, Mark Sycamore 5:34.7 16:44.12 73
76 #1351 Rossetti, Nick Glenbard South 5:35.5 16:46.36 74
77 #3901 Leinweber, Jake Woodstock HS 5:36.1 16:48.28 75
78 #3970 Dhuse, Kyle Yorkville HS 5:36.2 16:48.47 76
79 #406 Woodard, Alec Burlington Iowa HS 5:36.3 16:48.89 77
80 #490 Douglas, James Carbondale HS 5:36.5 16:49.36 78
81 #1706 Alef, Grant Kaneland 5:36.5 16:49.43 79
82 #3547 Harkness, Dylan Sterling HS 5:37.0 16:50.91 80
83 #387 Foster, Mark Burlington Iowa HS 5:37.5 16:52.35 81
84 #787 Mitchell, Skylar Dixon HS 5:37.8 16:53.23 82
85 #2270 Tharp, Patrick Mt Zion HS 5:37.9 16:53.71 83
86 #3489 Holzman, Trevor St Francis HS 5:38.0 16:53.83 84
87 #543 Hammel, Kyle Champaign Central 5:38.5 16:55.24 85
88 #3238 Leone, Dominic Rock Island 5:39.0 16:56.92
89 #90 Alviar, Adrian Aurora Centr 5:39.5 16:58.50 86
90 #783 Grady, Aaron Dixon HS 5:39.7 16:59.08 87
91 #3904 Semmen, Tim Woodstock HS 5:40.3 17:00.71 88
92 #354 Creal, Mason Burlington C 5:40.8 17:02.16 89
93 #782 Corning, Keenan Dixon HS 5:40.9 17:02.62 90
94 #3737 Marcuson, Jerrett Waterloo 5:41.0 17:02.76 91
95 #181 Pedroza, Josh Belvidere Hs 5:41.2 17:03.52 92
96 #2036 Thompson, Kyle Metamora 5:41.5 17:04.29 93
97 #3486 Delfin, Robert St Francis HS 5:42.5 17:07.50 94
98 #3641 Rose, Brandon Triad 5:43.1 17:09.08 95
99 #356 Evans, Will Burlington C 5:43.5 17:10.33 96
100 #400 Stevens, Jordan Burlington Iowa HS 5:43.9 17:11.49 97
101 #3180 Siegrist, Tyler Richwoods 5:43.9 17:11.71 98
102 #788 Nutt, Dylan Dixon HS 5:44.5 17:13.34 99
103 #274 Doyle, Justin Bremen HS 5:44.5 17:13.48 100
104 #3544 Brenner, Aaron Sterling HS 5:44.5 17:13.51 101
105 #2271 Thomas, Ian Mt Zion HS 5:44.7 17:14.12 102
106 #1640 Haley, Levi Jacksonville HS 5:44.8 17:14.22 103
107 #3492 Lyons, John St Francis HS 5:45.0 17:14.77 104
108 #1713 Ginther, Jake Kaneland 5:45.4 17:16.00 105
109 #915 Vahle, Ryan Dunlap HS 5:45.6 17:16.75 106
110 #494 Lennon, Cody Carbondale HS 5:45.8 17:17.27 107
111 #1691 Hunter, Zach Jersey 5:45.9 17:17.56
112 #3175 Rice, Breon Richwoods 5:46.3 17:18.86 108
113 #2900 Wasielewski, Ryan Oak Forest HS 5:46.7 17:20.11 109
114 #785 Hummell, Roy Dixon HS 5:46.9 17:20.55 110
115 #3602 Emmert, David Sycamore 5:47.1 17:21.27 111
116 #916 Weber, Matt Dunlap HS 5:47.3 17:21.75 112
117 #497 Richardson, Seth Carbondale HS 5:47.5 17:22.33 113
118 #365 Panariello, Tyler Burlington C 5:47.6 17:22.55 114
119 #2242 Riffle, Luke Morton HS 5:48.0 17:24.01 115
120 #1269 Smith, Branden Geneseo 5:48.1 17:24.23 116
121 #1692 Lacy, Tyler Jersey 5:48.2 17:24.51
122 #2899 Stepp, Pat Oak Forest HS 5:48.8 17:26.31 117
123 #3640 Richter, Ben Triad 5:49.2 17:27.51 118
124 #3604 Hamil, Andrew Sycamore 5:49.6 17:28.61 119
125 #1251 Gagnon, Marcus Geneseo 5:49.7 17:29.00 120
126 #95 Marter, Matt Aurora Centr 5:50.2 17:30.49 121
127 #1396 Scchmitz, Jared Highland HS 5:50.5 17:31.52 122
128 #3550 Landis, Josh Sterling HS 5:50.8 17:32.42 123
129 #495 McElheny, Cam Carbondale HS 5:51.6 17:34.62 124
130 #1733 Whittaker, Tommy Kaneland 5:52.0 17:35.82 125
131 #3545 Clifton, Robert Sterling HS 5:52.2 17:36.43 126
132 #1792 Franklin, Scott Lemont HS 5:52.2 17:36.59 127
133 #2015 Dawson, Michael Metamora 5:52.2 17:36.61 128
134 #2233 Klobuchar, Grant Morton HS 5:52.3 17:36.64 129
135 #1793 Gagen, Matt Lemont HS 5:52.3 17:36.81 130
136 #2268 Moore, Sean Mt Zion HS 5:53.1 17:39.08 131
137 #1732 Swearingen, Devin Kaneland 5:53.6 17:40.57 132
138 #903 Holshouser, Anthon Dunlap HS 5:53.9 17:41.53 133
139 #3546 Dirks, Matthew Sterling HS 5:54.2 17:42.39 134
140 #3917 Jackson, Peter Woodstock North HS 5:56.1 17:48.10 135
141 #3903 Nordon, Matt Woodstock HS 5:56.1 17:48.14 136
142 #3035 Maunu, Matt Ottawa 5:56.3 17:48.85 137
143 #3032 Draper, Tj Ottawa 5:56.9 17:50.56 138
144 #3233 Hakizimana, Inyase Rock Island 5:56.9 17:50.59
145 #790 Sondgeroth, Cody Dixon HS 5:57.3 17:51.76 139
146 #297 Sams, Nigel Bremen HS 5:57.7 17:53.06 140
147 #2897 Pickrum, Adam Oak Forest HS 5:57.9 17:53.61 141
148 #2230 Jankowski, Walter Morton HS 5:58.0 17:53.91 142
149 #1632 Blackley, Shane Jacksonville HS 5:58.4 17:54.95 143
150 #464 Tucker, Ryan Cahokia HS 5:59.5 17:58.48 144
151 #3548 Johnson, Trevor Sterling HS 6:00.2 18:00.45 145
152 #1397 Sperber, Brad Highland HS 6:00.4 18:00.98 146
153 #467 Winters, Joseph Cahokia HS 6:00.6 18:01.78 147
154 #3610 Weberpal, Henry Sycamore 6:00.7 18:01.96 148
155 #3582 Martinez, Cristian Streator HS 6:01.2 18:03.54 149
156 #269 Burgin, Juan Bremen HS 6:01.8 18:05.15 150
157 #2222 Ackerman, Isaac Morton HS 6:01.8 18:05.24 151
158 #3215 Huftalin, Frank Rochelle Tow 6:01.9 18:05.48 152
159 #493 Heern, Jared Carbondale HS 6:02.2 18:06.53 153
160 #3034 Mach, Wyatt Ottawa 6:02.5 18:07.31 154
161 #3608 Ruetten, Nathan Sycamore 6:03.1 18:09.21 155
162 #3632 Haller, Lucas Triad 6:03.2 18:09.37 156
163 #3162 Katlack, Duncan Richwoods 6:04.2 18:12.49 157
164 #3606 Mathey, John Sycamore 6:05.6 18:16.71 158
165 #2029 Rauh, Jordan Metamora 6:05.8 18:17.15 159
166 #480 Oneill, Hunter Canton 6:06.0 18:17.89 160
167 #270 Burleson, Tony Bremen HS 6:06.6 18:19.66 161
168 #1801 Matulik, Scott Lemont HS 6:07.0 18:20.86 162
169 #94 Jerwers, Justin Aurora Centr 6:07.7 18:23.11 163
170 #271 Coleman, Tyrone Bremen HS 6:09.4 18:28.15 164
171 #279 Hernandez, Miguel Bremen HS 6:09.5 18:28.32 165
172 #3731 Boehm, Mitch Waterloo 6:09.9 18:29.63 166
173 #304 Stewart, Josh Bremen HS 6:10.2 18:30.56 167
174 #96 McCue, Nolan Aurora Centr 6:10.8 18:32.29 168
175 #3225 Walsh, Danza Rochelle Tow 6:11.1 18:33.15 169
176 #3227 Williams, Josh Rochelle Tow 6:11.1 18:33.21 170
177 #899 Ebert, Matt Dunlap HS 6:12.0 18:35.94 171
178 #3158 Holdham, Trevor Richwoods 6:12.4 18:37.08 172
179 #465 Ward, Laderrick Cahokia HS 6:12.5 18:37.52 173
180 #3497 Stiff, Scott St Francis HS 6:12.6 18:37.61 174
181 #3228 Allbritton, Garry Rock Island 6:13.2 18:39.51
182 #3633 Hayes, Collin Triad 6:13.5 18:40.36 175
183 #3738 Mueller, Chad Waterloo 6:13.9 18:41.62 176
184 #1787 Cooling, Robert Lemont HS 6:14.1 18:42.08 177
185 #1258 Lamb, Mitchell Geneseo 6:15.5 18:46.46 178
186 #3739 Nugent, Ian Waterloo 6:16.1 18:48.17 179
187 #3579 Coon, Ryan Streator HS 6:16.6 18:49.78 180
188 #1252 Gatter, Tony Geneseo 6:17.4 18:51.96 181
189 #3588 Wade, Tre Streator HS 6:17.4 18:52.20 182
190 #462 Monigan, Micheal Cahokia HS 6:17.6 18:52.76 183
191 #483 Standard, Jacob Canton 6:17.9 18:53.71 184
192 #496 Morrison, Thomas Carbondale HS 6:18.4 18:55.09 185
193 #475 Colgan, Sean Canton 6:18.6 18:55.55 186
194 #3629 Cunningham, Daniel Triad 6:18.9 18:56.44 187
195 #541 Gidcomb, Ian Champaign Central 6:19.1 18:57.10 188
196 #582 Heise, Austin Charleston 6:20.3 19:00.63 189
197 #550 Shirley, Kain Champaign Central 6:21.0 19:02.79 190
198 #580 Grayling, Jacob Charleston 6:21.2 19:03.35 191
199 #581 Grayling, Tristan Charleston 6:21.4 19:03.99 192
200 #461 Monigan, Jalon Cahokia HS 6:24.1 19:12.20 193
201 #477 Johnson, Eric Canton 6:24.5 19:13.27 194
202 #578 Daniels, Jay Charleston 6:25.0 19:14.90 195
203 #3029 Armstrong, Ken Ottawa 6:28.5 19:25.23 196
204 #3925 Rufino, Genyl Woodstock North HS 6:30.0 19:29.93 197
205 #552 Young, Deonte Champaign Central 6:30.6 19:31.56 198
206 #3732 Brown, Alex Waterloo 6:31.0 19:32.92 199
207 #3586 Reed, Gavin Streator HS 6:31.5 19:34.25 200
208 #1797 Husa, Brent Lemont HS 6:31.7 19:34.99 201
209 #1639 Fender, Micah Jacksonville HS 6:32.7 19:38.05 202
210 #3900 Fyfke, Cameran Woodstock HS 6:33.4 19:40.02 203
211 #3033 Frick, Adam Ottawa 6:34.6 19:43.67 204
212 #3583 McDonald, Carl Streator HS 6:36.5 19:49.26 205
213 #3926 Valdez, Armando Woodstock North HS 6:38.7 19:56.12 206
214 #1399 Waters, Aaron Highland HS 6:39.6 19:58.77 207
215 #548 Rose, Jesse Champaign Central 6:40.3 20:00.74 208
216 #3898 Dewane, Matt Woodstock HS 6:42.6 20:07.59 209
217 #1392 Elledge, Aaron Highland HS 6:43.1 20:09.27 210
218 #180 Padilla, Javier Belvidere Hs 6:44.9 20:14.45 211
219 #2894 Carey, Alex Oak Forest HS 6:45.3 20:15.79 212
220 #1393 Fischer, Austin Highland HS 6:46.3 20:18.74 213
221 #3589 Welch, Nathan Streator HS 6:48.1 20:24.05 214
222 #4027 Wyatt, Jalen Peoria Manual 6:48.5 20:25.23 215
223 #4023 Sanders, Eric Peoria Manual 6:49.1 20:27.14 216
224 #2030 Rego, James Metamora 6:49.7 20:29.08 217
225 #4026 Williams, Justin Peoria Manual 6:49.9 20:29.65 218
226 #902 Harrison, Kodey Dunlap HS 6:50.1 20:30.25 219
227 #589 Steidl, Zach Charleston 6:50.4 20:30.97 220
228 #3207 Belmonte, Israel Rochelle Tow 6:50.5 20:31.51 221
229 #3214 Hansen, Bart Rochelle Tow 6:51.3 20:33.71 222
230 #585 Olson, Grant Charleston 6:53.8 20:41.30 223
231 #3030 Buhr, Trevor Ottawa 6:53.9 20:41.71 224
232 #457 Hickman, Gary Cahokia HS 6:54.0 20:41.86 225
233 #3735 Kanyuck, Colin Waterloo 6:55.6 20:46.56 226
234 #175 Johnston, Kirk Belvidere Hs 6:55.7 20:46.98 227
235 #2034 Sepich, Jake Metamora 6:56.9 20:50.63 228
236 #3036 Meyer, Logan Ottawa 6:57.7 20:52.91 229
237 #172 Fell, Joe Belvidere Hs 6:58.4 20:55.00 230
238 #1634 Cockrell, William Jacksonville HS 7:00.7 21:01.93 231
239 #3919 Kohler, Ross Woodstock North HS 7:02.0 21:06.02 232
240 #4017 Duncan, Isaiah Peoria Manual 7:04.6 21:13.71 233
241 #466 Ware, Malik Cahokia HS 7:07.9 21:23.50 234
242 #1398 Trout, Alex Highland HS 7:11.2 21:33.60 235
243 #3921 Murray, Kyle Woodstock North HS 7:13.7 21:40.86 236
244 #3916 Homuth, Sebastian Woodstock North HS 7:24.3 22:12.88 237
245 #2022 Kruger, Cole Metamora 7:27.8 22:23.31 238
246 #1636 Dean, Nathan Jacksonville HS 7:29.8 22:29.20 239
247 #183 Sell, Tim Belvidere Hs 7:34.9 22:44.69 240
248 #169 Anderson, Hunter Belvidere Hs 7:37.3 22:51.76 241
249 #3590 Wissen, Alex Streator HS 7:39.6 22:58.71 242
250 #4016 Bennett-Barker, Tr Peoria Manual 8:22.1 25:06.07 243
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Normal Univeristy HS 64 2 11 15 17 19 29 44
Total Time: 1:17:40.15
Average: 15:32.03
2 Burlington Iowa HS 151 1 3 22 48 77 81 97
Total Time: 1:19:20.83
Average: 15:52.17
3 Glenbard South 163 7 12 40 49 55 67 74
Total Time: 1:20:10.02
Average: 16:02.01
4 Yorkville HS 164 26 27 31 39 41 65 76
Total Time: 1:20:40.51
Average: 16:08.11
5 Mt Zion HS 197 6 16 21 71 83 102 131
Total Time: 1:20:35.54
Average: 16:07.11
6 Burlington Central HS 240 5 42 46 58 89 96 114
Total Time: 1:21:31.18
Average: 16:18.24
7 Woodstock HS 313 4 10 75 88 136 203 209
Total Time: 1:22:25.48
Average: 16:29.10
8 Kaneland 321 8 57 72 79 105 125 132
Total Time: 1:22:47.53
Average: 16:33.51
9 Aurora Central Catholic 341 23 43 68 86 121 163 168
Total Time: 1:23:22.84
Average: 16:40.57
10 Geneseo 348 24 25 63 116 120 178 181
Total Time: 1:23:22.58
Average: 16:40.52
11 St Francis HS 353 18 53 84 94 104 174
Total Time: 1:23:27.23
Average: 16:41.45
12 Morton HS 358 32 37 45 115 129 142 151
Total Time: 1:23:37.34
Average: 16:43.47
13 Oak Forest HS 371 30 54 61 109 117 141 212
Total Time: 1:23:53.55
Average: 16:46.71
14 Dixon HS 372 14 82 87 90 99 110 139
Total Time: 1:23:41.97
Average: 16:44.40
15 Richwoods 405 60 69 70 98 108 157 172
Total Time: 1:24:24.91
Average: 16:52.99
16 Sterling HS 443 13 80 101 123 126 134 145
Total Time: 1:24:46.78
Average: 16:57.36
17 Sycamore 479 28 73 111 119 148 155 158
Total Time: 1:25:39.66
Average: 17:07.94
18 Carbondale HS 481 59 78 107 113 124 153 185
Total Time: 1:25:35.66
Average: 17:07.14
19 Triad 487 56 62 95 118 156 175 187
Total Time: 1:25:49.08
Average: 17:09.82
20 Lemont HS 519 36 64 127 130 162 177 201
Total Time: 1:26:19.39
Average: 17:15.88
21 Dunlap HS 557 35 106 112 133 171 219
Total Time: 1:27:05.24
Average: 17:25.05
22 Canton 588 20 38 160 184 186 194
Total Time: 1:28:11.11
Average: 17:38.23
23 Rochelle Township HS 593 50 52 152 169 170 221 222
Total Time: 1:28:04.43
Average: 17:36.89
24 Metamora 630 33 93 128 159 217 228 238
Total Time: 1:29:34.36
Average: 17:54.88
25 Waterloo 659 47 91 166 176 179 199 226
Total Time: 1:29:24.02
Average: 17:52.81
26 Champaign Central 712 51 85 188 190 198 208
Total Time: 1:30:53.75
Average: 18:10.75
27 Jacksonville HS 713 34 103 143 202 231 239
Total Time: 1:31:57.31
Average: 18:23.47
28 Bremen HS 715 100 140 150 161 164 165 167
Total Time: 1:29:59.50
Average: 17:59.90
29 Highland HS 751 66 122 146 207 210 213 235
Total Time: 1:32:17.82
Average: 18:27.57
30 Charleston 776 9 189 191 192 195 220 223
Total Time: 1:31:54.72
Average: 18:22.95
31 Ottawa 829 137 138 154 196 204 224 229
Total Time: 1:32:55.62
Average: 18:35.13
32 Cahokia HS 840 144 147 173 183 193 225 234
Total Time: 1:32:42.74
Average: 18:32.55
33 Streator HS 916 149 180 182 200 205 214 242
Total Time: 1:35:09.03
Average: 19:01.81
34 Belvidere Hs 1000 92 211 227 230 240 241
Total Time: 1:41:44.64
Average: 20:20.93
35 Woodstock North HS 1006 135 197 206 232 236 237
Total Time: 1:40:01.03
Average: 20:00.21
36 Peoria Manual 1125 215 216 218 233 243
Total Time: 1:47:41.80
Average: 21:32.36
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Class AAA
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1888 Obrien, Megan Lockport Township 5:46.5 17:19.38 1
2 #2695 Ackerman, Courtney New Trier 5:48.9 17:26.62 2
3 #1278 Ehrhardt, Tess Geneva HS 5:50.3 17:30.86 3
4 #2834 Brelsfoard, Emily Normal West 5:51.0 17:32.78 4
5 #2100 Verbeke, Haley Moline 5:53.8 17:41.32
6 #3816 Mordini, Lauren Wheaton Warr 5:54.1 17:42.05 5
7 #3849 Krawczykowski, Mol Willowbrook 5:54.5 17:43.42 6
8 #2696 Ackerman, Jessica New Trier 5:55.4 17:46.20 7
9 #1509 Marcotte, Becca Hinsdale Central 5:56.9 17:50.54
10 #2301 Fox, Amanda Naperville Central 5:57.2 17:51.56 8
11 #3806 Kiple, McKenna Wheaton Warr 6:01.6 18:04.57 9
12 #117 Batliner, Rebecca Barrington HS 6:02.2 18:06.57 10
13 #127 Tracy, Elizabeth Barrington HS 6:03.1 18:09.06 11
14 #3804 Kelly, Clare Wheaton Warr 6:03.6 18:10.62 12
15 #1220 Breen, Kelly Fremd HS 6:04.9 18:14.66 13
16 #4080 Akshita, Sankepall Waubonsie Valley 6:05.9 18:17.66 14
17 #126 Simon, Rachel Barrington HS 6:06.2 18:18.44 15
18 #1282 Hammond, Rachel Geneva HS 6:06.9 18:20.60 16
19 #1228 Sudo, Emi Fremd HS 6:07.6 18:22.61 17
20 #116 Argianas, Alexa Barrington HS 6:08.7 18:25.90 18
21 #1222 Filosa, Katherine Fremd HS 6:09.1 18:27.28 19
22 #1889 Sanders, Stephanie Lockport Township 6:10.5 18:31.25 20
23 #3825 Schmelzle, Hope Wheaton Warr 6:11.1 18:33.10 21
24 #1435 Hughes, Juliana Highland Park 6:12.5 18:37.25 22
25 #1226 Moroney, Victoria Fremd HS 6:13.2 18:39.42 23
26 #3743 Bartell, Nicky West Aurora 6:13.2 18:39.60 24
27 #1836 Pacheco, Alena Lincoln-Way Central 6:13.7 18:40.95 25
28 #1275 Brady, Megan Geneva HS 6:14.0 18:41.75 26
29 #2500 Smith, Emily Naperville North HS 6:14.6 18:43.69 27
30 #1102 Steman, Kyla Evanston Tow 6:14.9 18:44.62 28
31 #1804 Danckers, Erika Libertyville HS 6:15.0 18:44.74 29
32 #624 Kieruzel, Amy Chicago Whit 6:15.2 18:45.47 30
33 #2510 Weathered, Rachel Naperville North HS 6:16.4 18:49.15 31
34 #2845 Magnuson, Hannah Normal West 6:16.5 18:49.33 32
35 #1216 Bartolai, Samantha Fremd HS 6:16.7 18:50.08 33
36 #2842 Kerschieter, Baile Normal West 6:16.7 18:50.10 34
37 #1844 Robinson, Jj Lincoln-Way Central 6:17.4 18:51.98 35
38 #2511 Weizeorick, Britne Naperville North HS 6:17.4 18:52.10 36
39 #1881 Correa, Courtney Lockport Township 6:17.8 18:53.19 37
40 #1950 Alema, Aden Mather 6:18.0 18:53.97 38
41 #121 Miller, Sarah Barrington HS 6:18.8 18:56.34 39
42 #2466 May, Marly Naperville North HS 6:19.0 18:56.77 40
43 #1884 Hahn, Kelsey Lockport Township 6:19.9 18:59.53 41
44 #3744 Cavender, Rachel West Aurora 6:20.8 19:02.23 42
45 #2446 Herbert, Anne Naperville North HS 6:21.0 19:02.75 43
46 #1647 Baran, Sam Jacobs HS 6:21.7 19:04.96 44
47 #1221 Dincher, Bridget Fremd HS 6:21.9 19:05.63 45
48 #1523 Shaner, Allison Hinsdale Central 6:22.3 19:06.72
49 #1805 Fiorito, Maggie Libertyville HS 6:23.0 19:08.79 46
50 #721 Diedrich, Desa Dekalb 6:23.0 19:08.84
51 #2701 Kacie, Swierk New Trier 6:23.6 19:10.73 47
52 #1806 Jaffke, Erin Libertyville HS 6:23.7 19:10.95 48
53 #3812 Lobsinger, Hana Wheaton Warr 6:24.3 19:12.66 49
54 #815 Himmel, Claira Dundee-Crown 6:24.7 19:14.00 50
55 #2697 Allie, Crimmins New Trier 6:24.9 19:14.46 51
56 #621 Baggett, Shianne Chicago Whit 6:26.5 19:19.50 52
57 #1807 Jaffke, Nicole Libertyville HS 6:26.6 19:19.69 53
58 #1655 Quinones, Karina Jacobs HS 6:26.6 19:19.77 54
59 #124 Privatsky, Kaila Barrington HS 6:26.9 19:20.59 55
60 #2922 Johnson, Sarah O'Fallon Tow 6:27.0 19:20.92 56
61 #125 Shandley, Colleen Barrington HS 6:27.0 19:20.99 57
62 #2944 Wilson, Bridgette O'Fallon Tow 6:27.5 19:22.48 58
63 #2320 Kaspar, Anna Naperville Central 6:27.7 19:23.08 59
64 #2324 Latronica, Nicole Naperville Central 6:27.8 19:23.14 60
65 #3308 Woolbright, Angela Rockford Boylan 6:28.2 19:24.50 61
66 #2923 Lapp, Samantha O'Fallon Tow 6:29.1 19:27.16 62
67 #811 Franz, Jade Dundee-Crown 6:29.1 19:27.25 63
68 #2340 Mikulec, Kailey Naperville Central 6:29.2 19:27.48 64
69 #2299 Finedore, Catherin Naperville Central 6:29.7 19:28.94 65
70 #1499 Kuckertz, Rita Hinsdale Central 6:29.8 19:29.20
71 #716 Zwart, Elizabeth Deerfield HS 6:29.9 19:29.58 66
72 #2700 Julie, Jackson New Trier 6:30.2 19:30.58 67
73 #3306 McQuillan, Maryhel Rockford Boylan 6:30.3 19:30.68 68
74 #2698 Anna, Berglund New Trier 6:30.5 19:31.40 69
75 #2438 Gschwendtner, Elli Naperville North HS 6:30.6 19:31.62 70
76 #619 Erickson, Elin Chicago Von 6:31.1 19:33.24
77 #2273 Alvino, Lina Naperville Central 6:31.2 19:33.61 71
78 #2910 Delavega, Paige O'Fallon Tow 6:31.5 19:34.33 72
79 #1284 McLauchlan, Cory Geneva HS 6:31.6 19:34.70 73
80 #1891 Wiemeyer, Bianca Lockport Township 6:31.9 19:35.48 74
81 #1810 Zafiratos, Lexie Libertyville HS 6:32.2 19:36.56 75
82 #2489 Rau, Ashrita Naperville North HS 6:32.5 19:37.42 76
83 #1815 Burklow, Angela Lincoln-Way Central 6:32.8 19:38.42 77
84 #3803 Kelly, Bridget Wheaton Warr 6:33.2 19:39.48 78
85 #4068 Newmyer, Lauren Waubonsie Valley 6:33.5 19:40.33 79
86 #3749 Zepeda, Jazmin West Aurora 6:33.9 19:41.60 80
87 #1809 Toohey, Abigail Libertyville HS 6:34.2 19:42.53 81
88 #1648 Guiliano, Kayla Jacobs HS 6:34.7 19:43.85 82
89 #1890 Stanley, Samantha Lockport Township 6:34.7 19:43.94 83
90 #1653 Piotrowski, Susan Jacobs HS 6:34.8 19:44.15 84
91 #825 Robinson, Monique Dundee-Crown 6:34.9 19:44.50 85
92 #3848 Garcia, Julia Willowbrook 6:35.2 19:45.58 86
93 #1227 Resis, Stephanie Fremd HS 6:35.5 19:46.44 87
94 #2940 Schmitz, Kaylee O'Fallon Tow 6:36.4 19:49.04 88
95 #813 Gross, Katie Dundee-Crown 6:36.7 19:49.84 89
96 #4079 Ha, Alison Waubonsie Valley 6:37.0 19:50.92 90
97 #314 Kelley, Caitlin Buffalo Grove 6:37.2 19:51.38 91
98 #3836 Williams, Maddie Wheaton Warr 6:37.3 19:51.89 92
99 #1504 Leung, Ariel Hinsdale Central 6:37.5 19:52.45
100 #1439 Mocogni, Megan Highland Park 6:37.6 19:52.82 93
101 #3745 Loran, Claire West Aurora 6:38.3 19:54.67 94
102 #311 Donnewald, Katie Buffalo Grove 6:39.0 19:56.90 95
103 #2102 Wells, Allison Moline 6:39.4 19:58.16
104 #3747 Meyle, Greta West Aurora 6:40.6 20:01.68 96
105 #2292 Cushing, Alex Naperville Central 6:40.8 20:02.42 97
106 #2703 Michaela, Zook New Trier 6:41.6 20:04.66 98
107 #1287 Shogren, Kristi Geneva HS 6:41.9 20:05.45 99
108 #1554 Limberg, Alicia Hononegah HS 6:42.1 20:06.16 100
109 #715 Villano, Elizabeth Deerfield HS 6:42.2 20:06.60 101
110 #1108 Tybout, Carie Evanston Tow 6:42.5 20:07.25 102
111 #1657 Tomany, Jenn Jacobs HS 6:42.6 20:07.62 103
112 #2838 Fowler, Michaella Normal West 6:43.0 20:08.98 104
113 #1814 Boucher, Kara Lincoln-Way Central 6:44.2 20:12.55 105
114 #2846 Monks, Amy Normal West 6:44.7 20:13.89 106
115 #820 Libricz, Rebecca Dundee-Crown 6:44.9 20:14.67 107
116 #2858 Weekly, Paige Normal West 6:45.2 20:15.35 108
117 #2942 Taitt, Olivia O'Fallon Tow 6:45.3 20:15.75 109
118 #1827 Kulhan, Marissa Lincoln-Way Central 6:45.5 20:16.27 110
119 #3748 Nagel, Jacquelyn West Aurora 6:45.6 20:16.63 111
120 #1547 Bartlett, Sam Hononegah HS 6:45.9 20:17.66 112
121 #1559 Prescott, Natalie Hononegah HS 6:46.3 20:18.77 113
122 #1818 Dauparas, Mia Lincoln-Way Central 6:46.6 20:19.58 114
123 #1056 Flanagan-Rosario, Evanston Tow 6:46.6 20:19.60 115
124 #3300 Balentyne, Bailey Rockford Boylan 6:46.7 20:20.00 116
125 #2915 Guetterman, Heathe O'Fallon Tow 6:46.8 20:20.39 117
126 #1104 Takagishi, Seesha Evanston Tow 6:47.3 20:21.81 118
127 #1650 Johnson, Tiffany Jacobs HS 6:49.1 20:27.16 119
128 #3301 Coyle, Diedra Rockford Boylan 6:49.2 20:27.44 120
129 #1887 McDermid, Lexi Lockport Township 6:50.0 20:29.73 121
130 #1841 Powers, Bre Lincoln-Way Central 6:50.1 20:30.06 122
131 #708 Jarvis, Nikki Deerfield HS 6:50.3 20:30.79 123
132 #4077 Dupuis, Liz Waubonsie Valley 6:50.7 20:31.90 124
133 #1279 Ferguson, Lindsay Geneva HS 6:51.1 20:33.04 125
134 #1808 Ritter, Evelyn Libertyville HS 6:53.5 20:40.38 126
135 #3656 Vergeyle, Autumn United Township HS 6:54.1 20:42.21
136 #4078 Kingery, Lexi Waubonsie Valley 6:54.4 20:43.22 127
137 #1276 Crowe, Angie Geneva HS 6:54.8 20:44.23 128
138 #816 Himmel, Natalie Dundee-Crown 6:55.5 20:46.26 129
139 #1043 Blechman, Rachel Evanston Tow 6:57.3 20:51.70 130
140 #3062 Garrett, Brittany Providence Catholic 6:57.4 20:52.21 131
141 #805 Beck, Allison Dundee-Crown 6:57.5 20:52.37 132
142 #655 Acks, Carly Conant Hs 6:58.0 20:53.76 133
143 #628 Zahara, Margaret Chicago Whit 6:58.2 20:54.47 134
144 #1557 Morrow, Ally Hononegah HS 6:58.3 20:54.87 135
145 #1951 Betinski, Marija Mather 6:58.5 20:55.37 136
146 #666 Huang, Sophie Conant Hs 6:58.6 20:55.55 137
147 #4070 Sapoznik, Elizabet Waubonsie Valley 6:58.9 20:56.50 138
148 #320 Schiller, Amy Buffalo Grove 6:59.8 20:59.37 139
149 #627 Wroblewski, Olga Chicago Whit 7:00.0 20:59.99 140
150 #1566 Warren, Claire Hononegah HS 7:00.4 21:01.09 141
151 #4076 Marshall, Maranda Waubonsie Valley 7:00.9 21:02.67 142
152 #3746 Meyle, Elisia West Aurora 7:02.5 21:07.42 143
153 #3060 Black, Taylor Providence Catholic 7:02.9 21:08.44 144
154 #322 Sherman, Marni Buffalo Grove 7:03.1 21:09.14 145
155 #713 Rafalson, Esther Deerfield HS 7:03.4 21:09.99 146
156 #3853 Rauch, Emily Willowbrook 7:04.2 21:12.42 147
157 #625 Pillar, Allison Chicago Whit 7:04.2 21:12.43 148
158 #2835 Clark, Jaci Normal West 7:04.3 21:12.66 149
159 #1567 Willett, Sarah Hononegah HS 7:05.1 21:15.20 150
160 #3655 Torres, Crystal United Township HS 7:05.7 21:16.92
161 #702 Dennis, Natalie Deerfield HS 7:05.8 21:17.23 151
162 #626 Spingola, Gabe Chicago Whit 7:06.4 21:19.15 152
163 #1059 Giampietro, Olivia Evanston Tow 7:09.4 21:28.08 153
164 #1649 Haughee, Emma Jacobs HS 7:10.1 21:30.21 154
165 #3302 Foley, Cassidy Rockford Boylan 7:10.5 21:31.23 155
166 #1954 Gutierrez, Shelly Mather 7:10.8 21:32.40 156
167 #3307 Tenney, Catherine Rockford Boylan 7:11.5 21:34.38 157
168 #3855 Verr, Natalie Willowbrook 7:12.6 21:37.58 158
169 #3305 McGougan, Caitlyn Rockford Boylan 7:12.6 21:37.64 159
170 #681 Rentner, Christina Conant Hs 7:13.1 21:39.16 160
171 #669 Joshi, Tulsi Conant Hs 7:13.2 21:39.51 161
172 #3276 Pilcher, Caroline Rockford Auburn 7:13.3 21:39.82 162
173 #315 Kranz, Felicia Buffalo Grove 7:13.7 21:40.83 163
174 #1083 Mortell, Kelsey Evanston Tow 7:15.1 21:45.14 164
175 #251 Erickson, Alyssa Bradley Bourbonnais 7:16.1 21:48.29
176 #1546 Anderson, Haley Hononegah HS 7:18.3 21:54.83 165
177 #709 Kerschke, Ellen Deerfield HS 7:20.0 21:59.92 166
178 #313 Jones, Olivia Buffalo Grove 7:20.7 22:01.87 167
179 #1436 Hyman, Jessica Highland Park 7:21.6 22:04.78 168
180 #661 Demuro, Chrissy Conant Hs 7:23.3 22:09.80 169
181 #3852 Marsh, Tess Willowbrook 7:23.7 22:10.95 170
182 #256 Yale, Jessica Bradley Bourbonnais 7:24.3 22:12.77
183 #683 Urbanowicz, Kelly Conant Hs 7:25.0 22:14.99 171
184 #670 Kullkarni, Kritika Conant Hs 7:25.1 22:15.20 172
185 #1449 Zenner, Morgan Highland Park 7:25.8 22:17.34 173
186 #1431 Feldman, Emily Highland Park 7:27.7 22:23.12 174
187 #710 Mayber, Danielle Deerfield HS 7:30.1 22:30.26 175
188 #1956 Villatoro, Roxana Mather 7:31.5 22:34.47 176
189 #1438 Lederer, Sara Highland Park 7:32.9 22:38.57 177
190 #3645 Esparza, Alora Richwoods 7:33.3 22:39.74
191 #1952 Colon, Rebecca Mather 7:37.3 22:51.75 178
192 #3854 Spencer, Michelle Willowbrook 7:38.6 22:55.57 179
193 #3281 Ulferts, Ashley Rockford Auburn 7:39.2 22:57.58 180
194 #2 Farias, Jennifer Addison Trail 7:40.5 23:01.32
195 #3065 Huguelet, Katie Providence Catholic 7:41.6 23:04.63 181
196 #1441 Nemeroff, Sydney Highland Park 7:42.7 23:07.99 182
197 #3268 George, Stephanie Rockford Auburn 7:42.7 23:07.99 183
198 #3267 Comstock, Stephani Rockford Auburn 7:42.9 23:08.49 184
199 #3277 Polnow, Megan Rockford Auburn 7:44.8 23:14.38 185
200 #3646 Hamilton, Brandes United Township HS 7:45.3 23:15.88
201 #3850 Luczak, Taylor Willowbrook 7:46.8 23:20.38 186
202 #5 Gutierrez, Lizbeth Addison Trail 7:56.9 23:50.47
203 #620 Araujo, Isobel Chicago Whit 7:58.7 23:56.06 187
204 #254 Garrett, Paige Bradley Bourbonnais 8:01.8 24:05.36
205 #3270 Hundt, Kailey Rockford Auburn 8:01.9 24:05.58 188
206 #7 Martinez, Ana Addison Trail 8:10.2 24:30.51
207 #1955 Nava, Sonia Mather 8:11.3 24:33.74 189
208 #3069 Pappas, Brooke Providence Catholic 8:19.0 24:56.90 190
209 #255 Kahl, Kelsie Bradley Bourbonnais 8:25.8 25:17.34
210 #3057 Abbott, Jessica Providence Catholic 8:27.9 25:23.53 191
211 #3654 Tidwell, Kaitlyn United Township HS 8:36.0 25:48.00
212 #3066 Kuhlmann, Allie Providence Catholic 8:43.0 26:08.95 192
213 #3073 Surico, Paige Providence Catholic 8:58.8 26:56.29 193
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Barrington HS 93 10 11 15 18 39 55 57
Total Time: 1:31:56.31
Average: 18:23.27
2 Wheaton Warrenville South 96 5 9 12 21 49 78 92
Total Time: 1:31:43.00
Average: 18:20.60
3 Fremd HS 105 13 17 19 23 33 45 87
Total Time: 1:32:34.05
Average: 18:30.81
4 Lockport Township 173 1 20 37 41 74 83 121
Total Time: 1:33:18.83
Average: 18:39.77
5 New Trier 174 2 7 47 51 67 69 98
Total Time: 1:33:08.59
Average: 18:37.72
6 Naperville North HS 177 27 31 36 40 43 70 76
Total Time: 1:34:24.46
Average: 18:52.90
7 Geneva HS 217 3 16 26 73 99 125 128
Total Time: 1:34:13.36
Average: 18:50.68
8 Libertyville HS 251 29 46 48 53 75 81 126
Total Time: 1:36:00.73
Average: 19:12.15
9 Naperville Central 256 8 59 60 64 65 71 97
Total Time: 1:35:34.20
Average: 19:06.84
10 Normal West 280 4 32 34 104 106 108 149
Total Time: 1:35:35.08
Average: 19:07.02
11 O'Fallon Township HS 336 56 58 62 72 88 109 117
Total Time: 1:37:33.93
Average: 19:30.79
12 West Aurora 336 24 42 80 94 96 111 143
Total Time: 1:37:19.78
Average: 19:27.96
13 Lincoln-Way Central 352 25 35 77 105 110 114 122
Total Time: 1:37:40.17
Average: 19:32.04
14 Jacobs HS 367 44 54 82 84 103 119 154
Total Time: 1:38:00.35
Average: 19:36.07
15 Dundee-Crown 394 50 63 85 89 107 129 132
Total Time: 1:38:30.26
Average: 19:42.06
16 Waubonsie Valley 434 14 79 90 124 127 138 142
Total Time: 1:39:04.03
Average: 19:48.81
17 Evanston Township Hs 493 28 102 115 118 130 153 164
Total Time: 1:40:24.98
Average: 20:05.00
18 Chicago Whitney Young HS 504 30 52 134 140 148 152 187
Total Time: 1:41:11.86
Average: 20:14.38
19 Rockford Boylan 520 61 68 116 120 155 157 159
Total Time: 1:41:13.85
Average: 20:14.77
20 Willowbrook 567 6 86 147 158 170 179 186
Total Time: 1:42:29.95
Average: 20:29.99
21 Deerfield HS 587 66 101 123 146 151 166 175
Total Time: 1:42:34.19
Average: 20:30.84
22 Hononegah HS 601 100 112 113 135 141 150 165
Total Time: 1:42:38.55
Average: 20:31.71
23 Highland Park 630 22 93 168 173 174 177 182
Total Time: 1:45:15.31
Average: 21:03.07
24 Buffalo Grove 633 91 95 139 145 163 167
Total Time: 1:43:37.62
Average: 20:43.53
25 Mather 684 38 136 156 176 178 189
Total Time: 1:46:47.96
Average: 21:21.60
26 Conant Hs 760 133 137 160 161 169 171 172
Total Time: 1:47:17.78
Average: 21:27.56
27 Providence Catholic 837 131 144 181 190 191 192 193
Total Time: 1:55:25.71
Average: 23:05.15
28 Rockford Auburn 894 162 180 183 184 185 188
Total Time: 1:54:08.26
Average: 22:49.66
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Class AAA
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #960 Sweatt, Garrett Edwardsville HS 4:54.4 14:43.01 1
2 #3675 Webster, Cody United Township HS 4:54.5 14:43.24 2
3 #1876 Sajdak, David Lockport Township 4:54.9 14:44.52 3
4 #2712 King, Tommy New Trier 4:55.9 14:47.52 4
5 #2659 Soltys, Taylor Neuqua Valley HS 4:58.5 14:55.33 5
6 #1539 Fayette, Billy Hinsdale Central 4:59.9 14:59.55 6
7 #2877 Kerschieter, Drew Normal West 4:59.9 14:59.61 7
8 #326 Atchison, Jereme Buffalo Grove 5:00.2 15:00.50 8
9 #3399 Keelan, Jack Saint Ignati 5:00.4 15:00.99 9
10 #3756 Loran, Steve West Aurora 5:01.1 15:03.18 10
11 #2863 Basting, Bryce Normal West 5:02.4 15:07.02 11
12 #2562 Ferguson, Josh Neuqua Valley HS 5:03.2 15:09.56 12
13 #4040 Groeber, David Waubonsie Valley 5:04.8 15:14.21 13
14 #1156 Millares, Josh Fishers HS 5:05.2 15:15.56 14
15 #3451 Senci, Ryan St Charles North HS 5:06.0 15:17.84 15
16 #1849 Counter, Kyle Lincoln-Way Central 5:06.4 15:19.22 16
17 #1424 Rothschild, Ari Highland Park 5:06.8 15:20.13 17
18 #1874 Razo, Thomas Lockport Township 5:07.4 15:22.19 18
19 #3393 Cross, Jack Saint Ignati 5:07.5 15:22.30 19
20 #2564 Gaikwad, Hirsh Neuqua Valley HS 5:07.5 15:22.37 20
21 #1159 Pollock, Rocky Fishers HS 5:07.6 15:22.72 21
22 #2554 Dalpozzo, Vincenzo Neuqua Valley HS 5:08.4 15:25.13 22
23 #1364 Lederhouse, Mike Glenbard West 5:08.5 15:25.26 23
24 #2714 Later, Leland New Trier 5:09.2 15:27.47 24
25 #3757 Muth, Matt West Aurora 5:10.7 15:31.99 25
26 #1300 Koskiewicz, Bill Geneva HS 5:11.1 15:33.21 26
27 #2552 Coyne, Matt Neuqua Valley HS 5:11.5 15:34.25 27
28 #3842 Niyork, Pat Willowbrook 5:11.8 15:35.23 28
29 #1665 Ellingson, Nick Jacobs HS 5:12.0 15:36.02 29
30 #3670 Sands, Kieth United Township HS 5:12.2 15:36.54 30
31 #3760 Robinson, Josh West Aurora 5:12.9 15:38.68 31
32 #3405 Santino, Patrick Saint Ignati 5:13.7 15:40.90 32
33 #2721 Qasim, Isa New Trier 5:13.9 15:41.46 33
34 #1545 Withall, Zach Hinsdale Central 5:14.3 15:42.82 34
35 #3426 Clink, Billy St Charles North HS 5:14.5 15:43.43 35
36 #3430 Duggan, Declan St Charles North HS 5:14.8 15:44.15 36
37 #1668 Hennessy, William Jacobs HS 5:15.0 15:44.99 37
38 #1540 Feldman, Jack Hinsdale Central 5:15.3 15:45.82 38
39 #2524 Antonson, Josh Neuqua Valley HS 5:15.5 15:46.28 39
40 #1669 Johnson, Alex Jacobs HS 5:15.6 15:46.77 40
41 #1144 Butler, Ryan Fishers HS 5:15.9 15:47.52 41
42 #2724 Schaff, Chip New Trier 5:16.2 15:48.45 42
43 #800 Lester, Jeff Downers Grove South 5:16.3 15:48.85 43
44 #1960 Haji, Abdurahim Mather 5:16.6 15:49.82 44
45 #3434 Heuer, Zach St Charles North HS 5:16.7 15:50.11 45
46 #3314 Melloch, Matt Rockford Boylan 5:17.1 15:51.04 46
47 #2734 Papazoglou, Kosta Niles North HS 5:17.2 15:51.39 47
48 #1872 Oldendorf, Joe Lockport Township 5:17.3 15:51.68 48
49 #849 Knapik, Andrew Dundee-Crown 5:17.6 15:52.65 49
50 #1152 Kraft, Calvin Fishers HS 5:17.8 15:53.32 50
51 #4002 Gonzalez, Noel Zion Benton 5:18.0 15:53.92 51
52 #1871 Mitsos, Ryan Lockport Township 5:18.6 15:55.77 52
53 #2122 Padesky, Luke Moline 5:19.2 15:57.37 53
54 #2556 Derrick, Mark Neuqua Valley HS 5:19.3 15:57.71 54
55 #1294 Bartel, Connor Geneva HS 5:19.6 15:58.66 55
56 #1292 Archibald, Peter Geneva HS 5:19.7 15:58.99 56
57 #1157 Pensinger, Andrew Fishers HS 5:20.4 16:01.14 57
58 #1544 Stubbings, Pete Hinsdale Central 5:20.6 16:01.74 58
59 #3750 Bartell, Ryan West Aurora 5:20.9 16:02.57 59
60 #231 Garrett, Stephen Bolingbrook 5:21.0 16:02.97 60
61 #2407 Welu, Sam Naperville Central 5:21.1 16:03.18 61
62 #801 Miles, Harry Downers Grove South 5:21.5 16:04.25 62
63 #2726 Underwood, Eric New Trier 5:21.7 16:04.98 63
64 #1596 Termuhlen, Bob Hononegah HS 5:21.7 16:05.07 64
65 #2124 Peck, Aaron Moline 5:21.8 16:05.16 65
66 #1859 Rozewicki, Dru Lincoln-Way Central 5:22.0 16:05.92 66
67 #3751 Gomez, Omar West Aurora 5:22.2 16:06.35 67
68 #4038 Foote, Alex Waubonsie Valley 5:22.6 16:07.78 68
69 #1866 Hickstein, Scott Lockport Township 5:22.8 16:08.42 69
70 #1542 Owens, Ted Hinsdale Central 5:23.2 16:09.48 70
71 #1358 Bonifer, Brandon Glenbard West 5:23.5 16:10.45 71
72 #1543 Reddy, Arjun Hinsdale Central 5:23.8 16:11.36 72
73 #1405 Britten, David Highland Park 5:24.0 16:11.90 73
74 #799 Kirk, Nick Downers Grove South 5:24.0 16:11.94 74
75 #1963 Negash, Bana Mather 5:24.2 16:12.44 75
76 #2871 Endrizzi, Roman Normal West 5:24.5 16:13.44 76
77 #1868 Knowles, Jake Lockport Township 5:24.6 16:13.67 77
78 #796 Eisenhart, Erich Downers Grove South 5:24.8 16:14.34 78
79 #2735 Rangel, Carlitos Niles North HS 5:26.0 16:17.86 79
80 #640 Shan, Eric Chicago Whit 5:26.1 16:18.11 80
81 #1416 Hanig, Jonah Highland Park 5:26.2 16:18.48 81
82 #2718 Noren, Danny New Trier 5:26.5 16:19.38 82
83 #1595 Schuck, Nick Hononegah HS 5:26.5 16:19.47 83
84 #854 Medina, Robert Dundee-Crown 5:26.9 16:20.48 84
85 #1962 Mendez, Juan Mather 5:27.4 16:22.20 85
86 #1400 Atkins, Jordan Highland Park 5:27.5 16:22.24 86
87 #1291 Ahern, Ryan Geneva HS 5:27.5 16:22.26 87
88 #2406 Valentine, Luke Naperville Central 5:27.9 16:23.71 88
89 #1368 Wyatt, Brad Glenbard West 5:28.2 16:24.56 89
90 #4057 Noblett, Christian Waubonsie Valley 5:28.4 16:25.01 90
91 #803 Rotunno, Brian Downers Grove South 5:28.6 16:25.53 91
92 #4029 Brant, Joe Waubonsie Valley 5:28.7 16:25.84 92
93 #2888 Scheuermann, Peyto Normal West 5:28.7 16:26.09 93
94 #1153 Marrero, Grayson Fishers HS 5:28.8 16:26.26 94
95 #2405 Thayer, Forest Naperville Central 5:28.8 16:26.27 95
96 #2731 Chattha, Muhammad Niles North HS 5:29.0 16:27.00 96
97 #2737 Suh, Justin Niles North HS 5:29.4 16:27.99 97
98 #2399 Meehan, Pat Naperville Central 5:29.4 16:28.03 98
99 #794 Brugh, Brett Downers Grove South 5:29.4 16:28.22 99
100 #3394 Devitt, Peter Saint Ignati 5:29.6 16:28.59 100
101 #1409 Feldman, Ari Highland Park 5:29.6 16:28.64 101
102 #2402 Simon, Mike Naperville Central 5:29.7 16:29.10 102
103 #1754 Sperry, Ben Lake Forest HS 5:29.8 16:29.16 103
104 #919 Abegg, Austin Edwardsville HS 5:30.0 16:29.89 104
105 #2872 Gordon, Eric Normal West 5:30.1 16:30.23 105
106 #795 Czyz, Jake Downers Grove South 5:30.2 16:30.51 106
107 #1664 Cieniewicz, Joey Jacobs HS 5:30.2 16:30.52 107
108 #846 Keable, Jon Dundee-Crown 5:30.2 16:30.53 108
109 #948 Morgan, Dameon Edwardsville HS 5:30.5 16:31.32 109
110 #3759 Robinson, Calvin West Aurora 5:30.7 16:31.85 110
111 #1417 Jacobs, Ian Highland Park 5:30.7 16:31.95 111
112 #2738 Vazquez, Tim Niles North HS 5:30.8 16:32.27 112
113 #629 Barder, Sam Chicago Whit 5:30.8 16:32.38 113
114 #1426 Smith, Emmett Highland Park 5:30.9 16:32.53 114
115 #1541 Lyons, Tom Hinsdale Central 5:30.9 16:32.56 115
116 #4056 Nicholson, Bornell Waubonsie Valley 5:31.2 16:33.45 116
117 #3443 McSweeney, Ryan St Charles North HS 5:31.6 16:34.55 117
118 #1959 Estrada, Tarik Mather 5:31.6 16:34.73 118
119 #1853 Kaminski, Chris Lincoln-Way Central 5:31.9 16:35.60 119
120 #1362 Larsen, Alec Glenbard West 5:32.6 16:37.75 120
121 #3428 Davis, Matthew St Charles North HS 5:32.8 16:38.24 121
122 #1747 Charhut, Chris Lake Forest HS 5:32.9 16:38.43 122
123 #1869 Kus, Joe Lockport Township 5:33.0 16:38.84 123
124 #2891 Wiebenga, Caleb Normal West 5:33.1 16:39.23 124
125 #3309 Beckett, Kyle Rockford Boylan 5:33.2 16:39.61 125
126 #1680 Rodig, Greg Jacobs HS 5:33.4 16:40.04 126
127 #4050 Martinez, Jessie Waubonsie Valley 5:33.5 16:40.33 127
128 #1306 Wendt, Nate Geneva HS 5:33.6 16:40.82 128
129 #1297 Fromm, Ryan Geneva HS 5:33.8 16:41.26 129
130 #865 Saylor, Ryan Dundee-Crown 5:34.1 16:42.20 130
131 #2131 Williams, Seth Moline 5:34.2 16:42.52 131
132 #1295 Bianchina, Michael Geneva HS 5:34.3 16:42.66 132
133 #1126 Page, Nate Evanston Tow 5:34.5 16:43.43 133
134 #1958 Elyoussoufi, Abdel Mather 5:34.9 16:44.66 134
135 #3754 Isaacson, Graham West Aurora 5:35.5 16:46.28 135
136 #3312 Logan, John Rockford Boylan 5:35.9 16:47.55 136
137 #4004 Meyer, Philip Zion Benton 5:36.3 16:48.92 137
138 #3839 Heneghan, Dan Willowbrook 5:36.4 16:49.16 138
139 #1850 Dinello, Vince Lincoln-Way Central 5:36.5 16:49.30 139
140 #1162 Sipher, Jason Fishers HS 5:36.8 16:50.41 140
141 #630 Beltran, Nathan Chicago Whit 5:36.9 16:50.72 141
142 #332 Marthaler, Jake Buffalo Grove 5:37.3 16:51.66 142
143 #1598 Wells, Jackson Hononegah HS 5:37.3 16:51.69 143
144 #1851 Eichwald, Erich Lincoln-Way Central 5:37.5 16:52.47 144
145 #3400 Khan, Kamal Saint Ignati 5:37.9 16:53.55 145
146 #639 Sebek, Matthew Chicago Whit 5:38.2 16:54.51 146
147 #928 Burroughs, Joel Edwardsville HS 5:39.0 16:56.85 147
148 #1363 Leaf, Kenny Glenbard West 5:39.1 16:57.25 148
149 #634 Platt, Joseph Chicago Whit 5:39.1 16:57.26 149
150 #3315 Reichardt, Jack Rockford Boylan 5:40.0 16:59.79 150
151 #1753 Nandam, Eshwar Lake Forest HS 5:40.1 17:00.04 151
152 #638 Schaible, Micheal Chicago Whit 5:40.2 17:00.33 152
153 #3407 Tonner, Mike Saint Ignati 5:40.4 17:00.94 153
154 #3310 Black, Ben Rockford Boylan 5:41.2 17:03.34 154
155 #4045 Jachimiec, Ryan Waubonsie Valley 5:42.3 17:06.77 155
156 #2123 Paller, Kevin Moline 5:42.4 17:07.05 156
157 #1131 Stoby, Marlon Evanston Tow 5:42.5 17:07.37 157
158 #4000 Dubois, Trevor Zion Benton 5:42.7 17:07.95 158
159 #933 Colligan, Brendan Edwardsville HS 5:42.7 17:07.96 159
160 #934 Cramsey, Caden Edwardsville HS 5:42.8 17:08.29 160
161 #1569 Anderson, Phil Hononegah HS 5:43.0 17:08.98 161
162 #1360 Herrera, Andres Glenbard West 5:43.1 17:09.32 162
163 #3450 Schmitt, Clayton St Charles North HS 5:43.3 17:09.64 163
164 #843 Hamselmann, Kirk Dundee-Crown 5:43.4 17:10.16 164
165 #1361 Johnson, Kyle Glenbard West 5:43.8 17:11.14 165
166 #2119 Lucas, Alex Moline 5:43.8 17:11.33 166
167 #860 Rice, Mike Dundee-Crown 5:44.2 17:12.50 167
168 #335 Roe, Dan Buffalo Grove 5:45.6 17:16.76 168
169 #2739 Bastian, Andy Niles Notre Dame HS 5:46.5 17:19.31 169
170 #1118 Dangel, Alex Evanston Tow 5:47.3 17:21.71 170
171 #23 Martinez, Jose Addison Trail 5:47.6 17:22.64 171
172 #2112 Frieden, Elliot Moline 5:47.8 17:23.30 172
173 #2864 Becker, Tyler Normal West 5:47.9 17:23.44 173
174 #631 Burns, Liam Chicago Whit 5:48.4 17:24.96 174
175 #3998 Athans, Tim Zion Benton 5:48.4 17:25.02 175
176 #1579 Doughtery, Zach Hononegah HS 5:49.1 17:27.10 176
177 #3845 Umano, Wes Willowbrook 5:49.1 17:27.20 177
178 #866 Smith, Ryan Dundee-Crown 5:49.5 17:28.26 178
179 #3663 Kemper, Shawn United Township HS 5:49.7 17:29.06 179
180 #957 Shaw, Chris Edwardsville HS 5:50.1 17:30.15 180
181 #1667 Heckenberg, Peter Jacobs HS 5:50.3 17:30.71 181
182 #3311 Filak, Alec Rockford Boylan 5:50.7 17:31.96 182
183 #3317 Snyder, Al Rockford Boylan 5:50.9 17:32.57 183
184 #1130 Siegel, Jesse Evanston Tow 5:51.3 17:33.67 184
185 #1848 Ahlgrim, Alex Lincoln-Way Central 5:51.8 17:35.28 185
186 #2398 Lofgren, Kevin Naperville Central 5:52.2 17:36.49 186
187 #328 Degelmann, Ryan Buffalo Grove 5:52.9 17:38.51 187
188 #1587 Koch, Jake Hononegah HS 5:52.9 17:38.55 188
189 #2393 Couch, Danny Naperville Central 5:53.4 17:40.03 189
190 #3999 Beem, Mike Zion Benton 5:53.4 17:40.09 190
191 #2730 Beller, Micah Niles North HS 5:53.5 17:40.50 191
192 #2106 Babcock, Andrew Moline 5:53.7 17:40.97 192
193 #3408 Vickrey, Clifford Saint Ignati 5:53.8 17:41.26 193
194 #1742 Acker, Alex Lake Forest HS 5:53.8 17:41.31 194
195 #1854 Katula, David Lincoln-Way Central 5:53.9 17:41.48 195
196 #1961 Maldonado, Victor Mather 5:54.3 17:42.76 196
197 #338 Wziontka, Alex Buffalo Grove 5:54.3 17:42.90 197
198 #1123 Lenz, David Evanston Tow 5:54.6 17:43.77 198
199 #748 Meyers, Chris Dekalb 5:54.9 17:44.69 199
200 #1117 Cogan, John Evanston Tow 5:55.1 17:45.12 200
201 #2729 Barr, Emmett Niles North HS 5:56.4 17:49.02 201
202 #1120 Goldman, Daniel Evanston Tow 5:57.0 17:50.87 202
203 #754 Shamuluas, Matt Dekalb 5:57.6 17:52.62 203
204 #752 Phanebecker, Matt Dekalb 5:57.8 17:53.17 204
205 #1675 Ott, Anthony Jacobs HS 5:59.2 17:57.47 205
206 #1752 Lynch, Jack Lake Forest HS 5:59.6 17:58.61 206
207 #1957 Ahmed, Aidrous Mather 5:59.8 17:59.36 207
208 #1749 Higbee, Spencer Lake Forest HS 6:01.5 18:04.43 208
209 #1568 Anderson, Cody Hononegah HS 6:02.4 18:07.22 209
210 #3843 Pegler, Jack Willowbrook 6:02.9 18:08.48 210
211 #238 Ramirez, Alex Bolingbrook 6:03.5 18:10.33 211
212 #3847 Wong, Alan Willowbrook 6:03.9 18:11.70 212
213 #20 Kielbania, David Addison Trail 6:04.5 18:13.25 213
214 #329 Didenko, Taras Buffalo Grove 6:04.6 18:13.56 214
215 #3840 Hoyle, Ryan Willowbrook 6:04.9 18:14.53 215
216 #1743 Barnwell, Collin Lake Forest HS 6:05.9 18:17.45 216
217 #3293 Monroe, Zach Rockford Auburn 6:05.9 18:17.67 217
218 #263 Kahl, Mitch Bradley Bourbonnais 6:06.7 18:19.95 218
219 #3287 Ditsch, Jacob Rockford Auburn 6:07.0 18:20.77 219
220 #265 Merrill, Matt Bradley Bourbonnais 6:07.8 18:23.29 220
221 #3844 Root, Kevin Willowbrook 6:08.2 18:24.46 221
222 #3671 Scott, Conner United Township HS 6:08.7 18:25.83 222
223 #735 Bates, Dalton Dekalb 6:08.8 18:26.40 223
224 #2753 Maibuecher, James Niles Notre Dame HS 6:09.2 18:27.55 224
225 #3666 Martinez, Manual United Township HS 6:09.3 18:27.71 225
226 #262 Hanson, Collin Bradley Bourbonnais 6:11.9 18:35.43 226
227 #3083 Pelech, Chris Providence Catholic 6:17.1 18:51.17 227
228 #4005 Murray, Isaac Zion Benton 6:17.4 18:52.20 228
229 #3296 Rylatt, Neil Rockford Auburn 6:22.8 19:08.32 229
230 #240 Ruiz, Brian Bolingbrook 6:23.3 19:09.84 230
231 #30 Zaprzal, Joe Addison Trail 6:24.2 19:12.57 231
232 #26 Phillips, Spencer Addison Trail 6:24.4 19:13.04 232
233 #243 Schlemmel, Alex Bolingbrook 6:24.6 19:13.78 233
234 #3075 Ferguson, Cole Providence Catholic 6:25.0 19:14.90 234
235 #3292 Lundstrom, Tor Rockford Auburn 6:29.6 19:28.53 235
236 #2745 Curley, Tim Niles Notre Dame HS 6:29.8 19:29.30 236
237 #2743 Brady, Todd Niles Notre Dame HS 6:29.8 19:29.42 237
238 #2750 Hyde, Daniel Niles Notre Dame HS 6:31.1 19:33.26 238
239 #749 Monaghan, Matt Dekalb 6:33.8 19:41.28 239
240 #16 Cantu, Manny Addison Trail 6:34.0 19:41.76 240
241 #19 Gomez, Victor Addison Trail 6:35.4 19:46.17 241
242 #3660 Dopler, Sean United Township HS 6:43.7 20:11.09 242
243 #3076 Giglio, Sam Providence Catholic 6:52.1 20:36.31 243
244 #235 Mohomes, Lazarick Bolingbrook 6:53.3 20:39.69 244
245 #3298 Westholder, Nathan Rockford Auburn 6:54.2 20:42.43 245
246 #264 Love, Hill Bradley Bourbonnais 6:58.7 20:55.87 246
247 #230 Farnsworth, Sean Bolingbrook 6:58.8 20:56.34 247
248 #258 Bishop, Brett Bradley Bourbonnais 7:01.4 21:04.19 248
249 #239 Rosario, Antonio Bolingbrook 7:06.7 21:19.86 249
250 #3665 Luken, Bryce United Township HS 7:07.2 21:21.40 250
251 #3080 Murdaugh, Doug Providence Catholic 7:07.4 21:22.14 251
252 #3077 Izquierdo, Kevin Providence Catholic 7:09.9 21:29.44 252
253 #3084 Radecki, Jay Providence Catholic 7:19.7 21:58.84 253
254 #747 Meyers, Ben Dekalb 7:26.4 22:19.09 254
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Neuqua Valley HS 86 5 12 20 22 27 39 54
Total Time: 1:16:26.64
Average: 15:17.33
2 New Trier 166 4 24 33 42 63 82
Total Time: 1:17:49.88
Average: 15:33.98
3 Fishers HS 183 14 21 41 50 57 94 140
Total Time: 1:18:20.26
Average: 15:40.06
4 Lockport Township 190 3 18 48 52 69 77 123
Total Time: 1:18:02.58
Average: 15:36.52
5 West Aurora 192 10 25 31 59 67 110 135
Total Time: 1:18:22.77
Average: 15:40.56
6 Hinsdale Central 206 6 34 38 58 70 72 115
Total Time: 1:18:39.41
Average: 15:43.89
7 St Charles North HS 248 15 35 36 45 117 121 163
Total Time: 1:19:10.08
Average: 15:50.02
8 Normal West 292 7 11 76 93 105 124 173
Total Time: 1:19:16.39
Average: 15:51.28
9 Saint Ignatius College Pr 305 9 19 32 100 145 153 193
Total Time: 1:19:26.33
Average: 15:53.27
10 Jacobs HS 339 29 37 40 107 126 181 205
Total Time: 1:20:18.34
Average: 16:03.67
11 Downers Grove South 348 43 62 74 78 91 99 106
Total Time: 1:20:44.91
Average: 16:08.99
12 Geneva HS 352 26 55 56 87 128 129 132
Total Time: 1:20:33.94
Average: 16:06.79
13 Highland Park 358 17 73 81 86 101 111 114
Total Time: 1:20:41.39
Average: 16:08.28
14 Waubonsie Valley 379 13 68 90 92 116 127 155
Total Time: 1:20:46.29
Average: 16:09.26
15 Niles North HS 431 47 79 96 97 112 191 201
Total Time: 1:21:36.51
Average: 16:19.31
16 Naperville Central 444 61 88 95 98 102 186 189
Total Time: 1:21:50.29
Average: 16:22.06
17 Glenbard West 451 23 71 89 120 148 162 165
Total Time: 1:21:35.27
Average: 16:19.06
18 Mather 456 44 75 85 118 134 196 207
Total Time: 1:21:43.85
Average: 16:20.77
19 Lincoln-Way Central 484 16 66 119 139 144 185 195
Total Time: 1:21:42.51
Average: 16:20.51
20 Edwardsville HS 520 1 104 109 147 159 160 180
Total Time: 1:21:49.03
Average: 16:21.81
21 Dundee-Crown 535 49 84 108 130 164 167 178
Total Time: 1:22:36.02
Average: 16:31.21
22 Moline 571 53 65 131 156 166 172 192
Total Time: 1:23:03.43
Average: 16:36.69
23 Rockford Boylan 611 46 125 136 150 154 182 183
Total Time: 1:23:21.33
Average: 16:40.27
24 Hononegah HS 627 64 83 143 161 176 188 209
Total Time: 1:23:52.31
Average: 16:46.47
25 Chicago Whitney Young HS 629 80 113 141 146 149 152 174
Total Time: 1:23:32.98
Average: 16:42.60
26 United Township HS 658 2 30 179 222 225 242 250
Total Time: 1:24:42.38
Average: 16:56.48
27 Buffalo Grove 702 8 142 168 187 197 214
Total Time: 1:24:30.33
Average: 16:54.07
28 Zion Benton 711 51 137 158 175 190 228
Total Time: 1:24:55.90
Average: 16:59.18
29 Willowbrook 765 28 138 177 210 212 215 221
Total Time: 1:26:11.77
Average: 17:14.36
30 Lake Forest HS 776 103 122 151 194 206 208 216
Total Time: 1:25:47.55
Average: 17:09.51
31 Evanston Township Hs 842 133 157 170 184 198 200 202
Total Time: 1:26:29.95
Average: 17:17.99
32 Bolingbrook 978 60 211 230 233 244 247 249
Total Time: 1:33:16.61
Average: 18:39.33
33 Dekalb 1068 199 203 204 223 239 254
Total Time: 1:31:38.16
Average: 18:19.64
34 Addison Trail 1087 171 213 231 232 240 241
Total Time: 1:33:43.26
Average: 18:44.66
35 Niles Notre Dame HS 1104 169 224 236 237 238
Total Time: 1:34:18.84
Average: 18:51.77
36 Rockford Auburn 1145 217 219 229 235 245
Total Time: 1:35:57.72
Average: 19:11.55
37 Bradley Bourbonnais 1158 218 220 226 246 248
Total Time: 1:37:18.73
Average: 19:27.75
38 Providence Catholic 1207 227 234 243 251 252 253
Total Time: 1:41:33.96
Average: 20:18.80
Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3805 Kightlinger, Mikay Wheaton Warr 6:11.0 18:32.93 1
2 #733 Schrader, Kelsey Dekalb 6:14.6 18:43.54
3 #3794 Franke, Melinda Wheaton Warr 6:30.7 19:32.02 2
4 #2426 Deely, Lizzie Naperville North HS 6:32.6 19:37.72 3
5 #1219 Brauer, Morgan Fremd HS 6:33.0 19:38.93 4
6 #770 Bailey, Brooke Dixon HS 6:33.9 19:41.52 5
7 #2421 Carballo, Grace Naperville North HS 6:33.9 19:41.56 6
8 #2429 Duncan, Michaela Naperville North HS 6:34.6 19:43.57 7
9 #2789 Walch, Alexandra Normal Unive 6:36.2 19:48.44 8
10 #2476 Moxon, Alex Naperville North HS 6:37.2 19:51.61 9
11 #2761 Billingsly, Sydney Normal Unive 6:37.5 19:52.24 10
12 #1224 Kahanic, Emily Fremd HS 6:39.3 19:57.63 11
13 #1217 Boldt, Mikaela Fremd HS 6:39.9 19:59.71 12
14 #2101 Wages, Tori Moline 6:40.2 20:00.36 13
15 #3799 Herrmann, Erin Wheaton Warr 6:40.3 20:00.76 14
16 #1537 Wysopal, Annie Hinsdale Central 6:40.6 20:01.74 15
17 #312 Geraghty, Katie Buffalo Grove 6:40.8 20:02.20 16
18 #1518 Peterson, Veronica Hinsdale Central 6:41.4 20:04.17 17
19 #2382 White, Emily Naperville Central 6:41.5 20:04.30 18
20 #1823 Johnson, Mallory Lincoln-Way Central 6:41.8 20:05.16 19
21 #2353 Raulickis, Ruta Naperville Central 6:42.6 20:07.67 20
22 #2093 Gidel, Lindsey Moline 6:43.1 20:09.32 21
23 #2469 Meyer, Kimber Naperville North HS 6:44.2 20:12.36 22
24 #1218 Bosslet, Nora Fremd HS 6:44.4 20:13.21 23
25 #2467 McDaniel, Maria Naperville North HS 6:46.0 20:17.88 24
26 #2288 Ciha, Allie Naperville Central 6:46.2 20:18.56 25
27 #1469 Engelking, Madelin Hinsdale Central 6:47.6 20:22.82 26
28 #2366 Spencer, Sarah Naperville Central 6:49.5 20:28.51 27
29 #1311 Cadagin, Shannon Glenbard South 6:51.1 20:33.18 28
30 #2504 Trezona, Allison Naperville North HS 6:51.4 20:34.15 29
31 #3502 Dayson, Camila St Teresa HS 6:52.0 20:35.86 30
32 #2251 Pilamunga, Apple Mt Assisi 6:53.8 20:41.16 31
33 #892 Snarr, Danielle Dunlap HS 6:54.4 20:42.99 32
34 #1839 Peterson, Amanda Lincoln-Way Central 6:55.7 20:47.07 33
35 #3795 Garceau, Tsigereda Wheaton Warr 6:56.1 20:48.15 34
36 #1497 Koronkiewicz, Aman Hinsdale Central 6:57.6 20:52.67 35
37 #1688 Wendell, Terri Jersey 6:57.6 20:52.80
38 #3793 Eyrich, Holly Wheaton Warr 6:57.7 20:52.87 36
39 #1051 Desmond, Sara Evanston Tow 6:58.5 20:55.42 37
40 #317 Mathaler, Kendall Buffalo Grove 6:58.8 20:56.19 38
41 #1307 Bazigos, Stefania Glenbard South 6:59.1 20:57.16 39
42 #2191 Munoz, Christina Montini Catholic 7:00.3 21:00.75 40
43 #718 Bothe, Christin Dekalb 7:00.3 21:00.78
44 #1882 Elwood, Aubrey Lockport Township 7:00.9 21:02.55
45 #2518 Yung, Karen Naperville North HS 7:01.2 21:03.50
46 #2368 Staputylec, Katrin Naperville Central 7:01.3 21:03.73 41
47 #1885 Johnson, Kimberly Lockport Township 7:01.7 21:04.84
48 #319 Recht, Brittany Buffalo Grove 7:02.0 21:05.95 42
49 #4074 Devaney, Aja Waubonsie Valley 7:02.2 21:06.48 43
50 #886 McCann, Anna Dunlap HS 7:03.6 21:10.74 44
51 #2447 Herbert, Kristen Naperville North HS 7:04.0 21:11.76
52 #2418 Butler, Lilly Naperville North HS 7:04.4 21:13.20
53 #2374 Terpin, Betsi Naperville Central 7:06.1 21:18.11 45
54 #1525 Smith, Caitlin Hinsdale Central 7:06.7 21:19.94 46
55 #3809 Koropp, Hannah Wheaton Warr 7:07.0 21:20.97 47
56 #3253 Gingery, Chasity Rock Island 7:07.9 21:23.67 48
57 #732 Schafer, Sara Dekalb 7:08.1 21:24.22
58 #2427 Doyle, Meagan Naperville North HS 7:08.7 21:25.87
59 #2250 Izquierdo, Lisa Mt Assisi 7:08.8 21:26.17 49
60 #2103 Wright, Hannah Moline 7:08.9 21:26.66 50
61 #2362 Sledz, Shannon Naperville Central 7:09.0 21:26.83 51
62 #728 Maeder, Marissa Dekalb 7:09.3 21:27.86
63 #2336 McCowin, Karen Naperville Central 7:09.7 21:28.86
64 #1112 White, Carrie Evanston Tow 7:10.2 21:30.50 52
65 #2290 Crissy, Caroline Naperville Central 7:10.5 21:31.48
66 #2925 McCormick, Tiffani O'Fallon Tow 7:11.2 21:33.47 53
67 #1495 Knister, Meg Hinsdale Central 7:11.2 21:33.49 54
68 #2316 Hochstatter, Paige Naperville Central 7:11.4 21:33.97
69 #3508 Jerger, Cailin St Teresa HS 7:12.3 21:36.86 55
70 #1847 Whitney, Jenn Lincoln-Way Central 7:12.3 21:36.88 56
71 #1965 Allen, Jailin Metamora 7:12.6 21:37.58 57
72 #1233 Dellett, Sarah Geneseo 7:12.9 21:38.58
73 #3536 Megli, Leah Sterling HS 7:12.9 21:38.72
74 #1840 Peterson, Erin Lincoln-Way Central 7:13.2 21:39.36 58
75 #323 Toriumi, Alli Buffalo Grove 7:13.2 21:39.38 59
76 #2453 Houston, Laura Naperville North HS 7:13.2 21:39.58
77 #2847 Peacock, Emily Normal West 7:13.9 21:41.71 60
78 #3937 Foster, Lindsay Yorkville HS 7:14.0 21:41.99 61
79 #2181 Elias, Daniella Montini Catholic 7:14.5 21:43.45 62
80 #1550 Coleman, Mandy Hononegah HS 7:15.0 21:44.83 63
81 #826 Schneider, Carolyn Dundee-Crown 7:15.0 21:44.89 64
82 #2279 Blank, Marybeth Naperville Central 7:15.1 21:45.13
83 #2491 Richardson, Alex Naperville North HS 7:15.6 21:46.53
84 #2480 Nalezny, Laurel Naperville North HS 7:15.6 21:46.66
85 #778 Wildman, Whitney Dixon HS 7:15.7 21:46.84 65
86 #3067 Land, Sadie Providence Catholic 7:16.0 21:47.93 66
87 #316 Kryczka, Anna Buffalo Grove 7:16.0 21:47.95 67
88 #1627 Jibben, Alexis Jacksonville HS 7:16.3 21:48.76 68
89 #3869 Moore, Cheyenne Winnebago HS 7:17.6 21:52.69
90 #1980 Gutgesell, Lisa Metamora 7:18.3 21:54.82 69
91 #2464 Loritz, Emma Naperville North HS 7:18.3 21:54.85
92 #2837 Fort, Megan Normal West 7:18.8 21:56.18 70
93 #318 Nowak, Madeleine Buffalo Grove 7:19.3 21:57.84 71
94 #1822 Grafrath, Chelsey Lincoln-Way Central 7:19.4 21:57.99 72
95 #1225 Moroney, Megan Fremd HS 7:19.4 21:58.19 73
96 #2291 Curtis, Hannah Naperville Central 7:19.8 21:59.36
97 #2832 Andrews, Shelby Normal West 7:20.3 22:00.71 74
98 #1235 Fobert, Amber Geneseo 7:20.3 22:00.88
99 #3515 Wujek, Kelsie St Teresa HS 7:20.9 22:02.45 75
100 #2784 Smid, Paige Normal Unive 7:21.2 22:03.33 76
101 #3063 Gorecki, Paige Providence Catholic 7:21.4 22:04.06 77
102 #1625 Flynn, Natalie Jacksonville HS 7:21.8 22:05.17 78
103 #2759 Abel, Madison Normal Unive 7:21.9 22:05.48 79
104 #2771 Fransler, Elizabet Normal Unive 7:22.0 22:05.93 80
105 #883 Landon, Ana Dunlap HS 7:22.6 22:07.66 81
106 #660 Debryun, Elise Conant Hs 7:22.6 22:07.79 82
107 #2178 Bodee, Bridgitte Montini Catholic 7:22.9 22:08.50 83
108 #3813 Markley, Paige Wheaton Warr 7:23.1 22:09.07 84
109 #1624 Dewitt, Megan Jacksonville HS 7:23.1 22:09.12 85
110 #806 Berlet, Kirsten Dundee-Crown 7:23.7 22:11.04 86
111 #2785 Supan, Smanatha Normal Unive 7:23.8 22:11.14 87
112 #3945 Kreischer, Kylie Yorkville HS 7:24.0 22:11.88 88
113 #3070 Pirc, Brittany Providence Catholic 7:24.0 22:12.00 89
114 #1824 Kenefick, Molly Lincoln-Way Central 7:24.3 22:12.72 90
115 #3956 Woodhouse, Alex Yorkville HS 7:24.8 22:14.17 91
116 #4069 Tupikov, Oksana Waubonsie Valley 7:24.8 22:14.40 92
117 #2840 Kaiser, Megan Normal West 7:26.0 22:17.85 93
118 #2387 Zhang, Jenny Naperville Central 7:26.1 22:18.09
119 #2095 Rosales, Andrea Moline 7:26.6 22:19.60 94
120 #2472 Moore, Anna Naperville North HS 7:26.8 22:20.34
121 #1564 Van, Tracy Hononegah HS 7:26.8 22:20.39 95
122 #1552 Juhlin, Kati Hononegah HS 7:27.2 22:21.58 96
123 #2479 Murray, Cary Naperville North HS 7:27.3 22:21.80
124 #1320 Jawad, Marina Glenbard South 7:27.5 22:22.37 97
125 #1991 List, Jessica Metamora 7:28.5 22:25.51 98
126 #3511 Mooney, Madison St Teresa HS 7:28.7 22:25.94 99
127 #887 Morgan, Kristeen Dunlap HS 7:28.8 22:26.41 100
128 #3505 Duncan, Amy St Teresa HS 7:28.9 22:26.50 101
129 #1317 Gibson, Erin Glenbard South 7:29.1 22:27.07 102
130 #878 Coppernoll, Lindse Dunlap HS 7:29.4 22:28.00 103
131 #2431 Dupuy, Juliana Naperville North HS 7:30.0 22:29.92
132 #1063 Honnald, Becky Evanston Tow 7:30.1 22:30.04 104
133 #3802 Janovsky, Rachel Wheaton Warr 7:30.3 22:30.63
134 #3061 Downes, Bridget Providence Catholic 7:30.4 22:31.16 105
135 #656 Buga, Stephanie Conant Hs 7:30.7 22:31.99 106
136 #2002 Sutter, Katie Metamora 7:30.8 22:32.16 107
137 #1628 Lee, Clara Jacksonville HS 7:30.8 22:32.34 108
138 #769 Ankeny, Annalise Dixon HS 7:31.0 22:32.99 109
139 #877 Coghill, Stephanie Dunlap HS 7:32.1 22:36.05 110
140 #665 Hahn, Wonju Conant Hs 7:32.1 22:36.18 111
141 #1065 Hoopingarner, Tess Evanston Tow 7:32.2 22:36.56 112
142 #659 Day, Emily Conant Hs 7:33.1 22:39.05 113
143 #2933 Porath, Ellie O'Fallon Tow 7:33.2 22:39.53 114
144 #2454 Hudetz, Abby Naperville North HS 7:33.6 22:40.78
145 #657 Chan, Caressa Conant Hs 7:33.7 22:40.95 115
146 #2485 Prazma, Taylor Naperville North HS 7:33.9 22:41.55
147 #2905 Bolhofner, Gretche O'Fallon Tow 7:34.0 22:41.73 116
148 #1976 Gardner, Cara Metamora 7:34.3 22:42.91 117
149 #808 Carlson, Candace Dundee-Crown 7:34.6 22:43.62 118
150 #2509 Wang, Jessie Naperville North HS 7:35.1 22:45.10
151 #2852 Schupbach, Tyraina Normal West 7:35.1 22:45.17 119
152 #818 Kilb, Brittany Dundee-Crown 7:35.7 22:46.94 120
153 #2192 Pacana, Maggie Montini Catholic 7:35.9 22:47.63 121
154 #1528 Tabaczyk, Julia Hinsdale Central 7:36.0 22:47.74 122
155 #2776 Jahiel, Ariana Normal Unive 7:36.1 22:48.04 123
156 #2295 Daley, Anne Naperville Central 7:36.3 22:48.66
157 #3071 Powers, Erika Providence Catholic 7:36.7 22:49.95 124
158 #1834 Millsaps, Jessica Lincoln-Way Central 7:36.8 22:50.25 125
159 #1433 Han, Julie Highland Park 7:37.7 22:53.12 126
160 #1964 Adolphson, Brooke Metamora 7:38.8 22:56.25 127
161 #2312 Hayes, Keegon Naperville Central 7:39.0 22:56.80
162 #777 White, Kayla Dixon HS 7:39.1 22:57.23 128
163 #1230 Bergles, Jeni Geneseo 7:39.8 22:59.14
164 #1039 Balch, Anna Evanston Tow 7:40.5 23:01.42 129
165 #1430 Daly, Lauren Highland Park 7:40.7 23:01.97 130
166 #2349 Paulsen, Colette Naperville Central 7:40.8 23:02.39
167 #340 Evans, Mykayla Burlington C 7:40.9 23:02.60
168 #2423 Cerne, Brooke Naperville North HS 7:41.1 23:03.11
169 #339 Bush, Katie Burlington C 7:41.1 23:03.24
170 #377 Mickael, Kelly Burlington Iowa HS 7:41.3 23:03.70
171 #2338 McHugh, Meghan Naperville Central 7:41.4 23:04.08
172 #2448 Herd, Zeiba Naperville North HS 7:41.5 23:04.42
173 #2293 Cushing, Jennifer Naperville Central 7:42.1 23:06.23
174 #2474 Morrison, Marissa Naperville North HS 7:42.5 23:07.26
175 #1631 Tavender, Jessica Jacksonville HS 7:42.5 23:07.49 131
176 #2919 Hutchison, Alexis O'Fallon Tow 7:42.6 23:07.54 132
177 #1883 Fisch, Kristin Lockport Township 7:42.6 23:07.67
178 #4071 Douglas, Autumn Waubonsie Valley 7:42.9 23:08.45 133
179 #3068 Odonnell, Clare Providence Catholic 7:43.1 23:09.32 134
180 #3058 Abbott, Meg Providence Catholic 7:43.5 23:10.37 135
181 #2451 Holada, Elizabeth Naperville North HS 7:43.7 23:10.98
182 #2433 Fallon, Kalie Naperville North HS 7:43.9 23:11.43
183 #1181 Mense, Lauren Freeburg HS 7:44.4 23:13.14 136
184 #2003 Tingle, Ashlyn Metamora 7:45.2 23:15.41 137
185 #1229 Backes, Courtney Geneseo 7:45.5 23:16.39
186 #1172 Farley, Emma Freeburg HS 7:45.8 23:17.21 138
187 #2204 Goodyear, Brooke Morton HS 7:45.8 23:17.33 139
188 #676 Miles, Brianna Conant Hs 7:45.9 23:17.72 140
189 #2335 McCormack, Isabel Naperville Central 7:46.0 23:18.00
190 #2419 Cahill, Kelsey Naperville North HS 7:46.6 23:19.53
191 #1445 Sun, Joanna Highland Park 7:46.7 23:19.89 141
192 #2921 Johnson, Kaley O'Fallon Tow 7:47.0 23:20.87 142
193 #2307 Goeden, Emily Naperville Central 7:47.7 23:22.97
194 #2186 Halloran, Maggie Montini Catholic 7:49.0 23:26.74 143
195 #1934 Wackerlin, Carolan Marquette Ac 7:49.0 23:26.81
196 #3819 Niska, Jenna Wheaton Warr 7:49.6 23:28.60
197 #2930 Nowak, Rebecca O'Fallon Tow 7:50.3 23:30.85 144
198 #3811 Larsen, Emily Wheaton Warr 7:50.8 23:32.33
199 #2913 Frohbieter, Lindse O'Fallon Tow 7:51.2 23:33.52 145
200 #667 Hutch, Heidi Conant Hs 7:51.6 23:34.58 146
201 #2506 Vagadia, Neha Naperville North HS 7:51.8 23:35.34
202 #2383 Willis, Kendall Naperville Central 7:52.9 23:38.51
203 #1447 Trapini, Sam Highland Park 7:52.9 23:38.57 147
204 #162 Perez, Molly Belvidere Hs 7:53.0 23:38.99 148
205 #1621 Adams, Cassie Jacksonville HS 7:54.7 23:43.99 149
206 #682 Sherman, Courtney Conant Hs 7:55.6 23:46.71
207 #1064 Hoopingarner, Lydi Evanston Tow 7:56.5 23:49.26 150
208 #674 Matej, Nicole Conant Hs 7:57.1 23:51.05
209 #1623 Corbridge, Emily Jacksonville HS 7:57.4 23:52.10 151
210 #554 Drebes, Mariah Champaign Central 7:58.0 23:53.94 152
211 #2155 McPike, Allison Mont 7:58.3 23:54.82
212 #2283 Brown, Ashley Naperville Central 7:58.7 23:55.84
213 #823 Mok, Janall Dundee-Crown 7:59.8 23:59.34 153
214 #885 Maloletko, Elena Dunlap HS 7:59.9 23:59.68 154
215 #2843 Kinley, Kelsey Normal West 8:00.3 24:00.89 155
216 #2505 Trussell, Skylar Naperville North HS 8:01.2 24:03.53
217 #567 Zimmerman, Cierra Champaign Central 8:01.3 24:03.79 156
218 #3834 Vanloan, Rebecca Wheaton Warr 8:01.3 24:03.83
219 #2471 Mondek, MacKenzie Naperville North HS 8:02.4 24:07.07
220 #2384 Xie, Katherine Naperville Central 8:03.3 24:09.77
221 #2304 Gassner, Annmarie Naperville Central 8:03.6 24:10.68
222 #2365 Speck, Yvonne Naperville Central 8:03.7 24:10.95
223 #1173 Gerfen, Bree Freeburg HS 8:04.1 24:12.16 157
224 #2313 Hayes, Phoebe Naperville Central 8:04.4 24:13.22
225 #2792 Wilson, Dayna Normal Unive 8:04.8 24:14.42
226 #3939 Guerra, America Yorkville HS 8:04.9 24:14.46 158
227 #2430 Dunlap, Remi Naperville North HS 8:05.0 24:14.99
228 #2409 Ahlman, Alex Naperville North HS 8:05.1 24:15.25
229 #2329 Liu, Alisa Naperville Central 8:06.2 24:18.39
230 #3531 Gunderson, Sarah Sterling HS 8:06.7 24:19.86
231 #2432 Evens, Amber Naperville North HS 8:07.3 24:21.70
232 #132 Hoge, Theresa Beecher 8:08.3 24:24.65
233 #382 Vanpelt, Kendra Burlington Iowa HS 8:10.1 24:30.24
234 #2206 Hoffmire, Hayley Morton HS 8:10.1 24:30.28 159
235 #2202 Dowell, Tatum Morton HS 8:10.7 24:31.91 160
236 #2201 Crull, Savanah Morton HS 8:10.9 24:32.58 161
237 #557 Gunderson, Kathryn Champaign Central 8:12.0 24:35.94 162
238 #3832 Tranchitell, Kaitl Wheaton Warr 8:12.1 24:36.04
239 #3255 Ivy, Deauna Rock Island 8:12.4 24:37.18 163
240 #1442 Schuller, Marygrac Highland Park 8:12.8 24:38.22 164
241 #2855 Waibel, Emily Normal West 8:12.9 24:38.65 165
242 #2315 Hinze, Allison Naperville Central 8:13.7 24:41.00
243 #1041 Barth, Drisana Evanston Tow 8:13.9 24:41.65 166
244 #564 Sunderland, Sara Champaign Central 8:14.2 24:42.57 167
245 #2357 Sciabica, Cynthia Naperville Central 8:14.3 24:42.75
246 #560 Obrien, Niallan Champaign Central 8:14.4 24:42.96 168
247 #2303 Garcia, Laura Naperville Central 8:14.4 24:43.21
248 #3950 Pape, Becca Yorkville HS 8:14.9 24:44.43 169
249 #1427 Bartelstein, Court Highland Park 8:15.6 24:46.53 170
250 #1179 McDonald, Breanna Freeburg HS 8:15.6 24:46.65 171
251 #375 Luecke, Melinda Burlington Iowa HS 8:16.8 24:50.35
252 #2305 Gemini, Santana Naperville Central 8:17.4 24:52.01
253 #1191 Spangler, Megan Freeburg HS 8:17.8 24:53.29 172
254 #3246 Bacon, Claire Rock Island 8:18.6 24:55.55 173
255 #137 Vaughan, Christina Beecher 8:18.7 24:56.08
256 #3951 Scull, Kaelyn Yorkville HS 8:19.6 24:58.74 174
257 #3791 Eakins, Sophie Wheaton Warr 8:20.7 25:01.85
258 #2150 Docherty, Annie Mont 8:21.0 25:02.88
259 #2326 Lies, Maggie Naperville Central 8:22.0 25:05.99
260 #2302 Franco, Ana Naperville Central 8:22.5 25:07.35
261 #2428 Draghi, Kyle Naperville North HS 8:22.5 25:07.45
262 #2358 Sheehan, Margaret Naperville Central 8:22.6 25:07.55
263 #2097 Schaefer, Megan Moline 8:22.7 25:07.93 175
264 #2311 Hampton, Jenna Naperville Central 8:23.0 25:08.79
265 #884 Maillacheruvu, Sar Dunlap HS 8:23.2 25:09.44
266 #2501 Szostak, Jessica Naperville North HS 8:23.3 25:09.80
267 #2781 Namoff, Bethanie Normal Unive 8:23.6 25:10.65
268 #888 Puetz, Maria Dunlap HS 8:25.1 25:15.09
269 #1324 Nelson, Madelyn Glenbard South 8:25.4 25:15.97 176
270 #2345 Oflynn, Madison Naperville Central 8:26.2 25:18.45
271 #2376 Ujari, Ogorchi Naperville Central 8:26.2 25:18.46
272 #891 Ruby, Laney Dunlap HS 8:26.3 25:18.76
273 #2089 Babcock, Katelynn Moline 8:26.8 25:20.17 177
274 #1045 Caines, Jessica Evanston Tow 8:27.3 25:21.81
275 #1440 Mocogni, Monica Highland Park 8:27.4 25:22.03 178
276 #2463 Lester, Ashley Naperville North HS 8:27.5 25:22.26
277 #2218 Saunders, Katie Morton HS 8:27.7 25:23.12 179
278 #2289 Coppe, Elaine Naperville Central 8:28.1 25:24.24
279 #1177 Killebrew, Emily Freeburg HS 8:28.6 25:25.65 180
280 #1073 Makoul, Maddie Evanston Tow 8:28.9 25:26.51
281 #154 Hathaway, Kaelyn Belvidere Hs 8:29.4 25:28.16 181
282 #2098 Timm, Morgan Moline 8:29.6 25:28.82 182
283 #2351 Polozova, Jenya Naperville Central 8:29.8 25:29.23
284 #1183 Mirly, Kate Freeburg HS 8:32.4 25:37.15 183
285 #3874 Smith, Kayla Winnebago HS 8:32.7 25:37.92
286 #3932 Erskine, Sara Yorkville HS 8:34.2 25:42.48 184
287 #1432 Goone, Maddie Highland Park 8:34.4 25:43.09
288 #3261 Stoever, Morgan Rock Island 8:35.6 25:46.54 185
289 #1437 Kirsch, Mallory Highland Park 8:35.8 25:47.37
290 #1075 Managlia, Allie Evanston Tow 8:36.5 25:49.52
291 #2791 Wilson, Chantel Normal Unive 8:37.7 25:53.09
292 #2205 Harkness, Megan Morton HS 8:38.5 25:55.33 186
293 #2294 Dahl, Emily Naperville Central 8:39.0 25:56.87
294 #2275 Bao, Bowen Naperville Central 8:39.7 25:58.83
295 #1629 McDade, Callie Jacksonville HS 8:40.6 26:01.69
296 #2493 Rousonelos, Mia Naperville North HS 8:41.2 26:03.35
297 #881 Grambko-Murphy, Ke Dunlap HS 8:42.6 26:07.78
298 #882 Hainline, Amy Dunlap HS 8:43.1 26:09.10
299 #890 Reick, Courtney Dunlap HS 8:44.4 26:13.12
300 #894 Wu, Stephanie Dunlap HS 8:45.7 26:16.98
301 #2481 Naughton, Bridget Naperville North HS 8:46.2 26:18.49
302 #3871 Paulson, Jade Winnebago HS 8:46.3 26:18.71
303 #1062 Gray-Gaillard, Eli Evanston Tow 8:46.5 26:19.44
304 #2276 Barry, Nellie Naperville Central 8:47.1 26:21.19
305 #2332 MacEika, Alexandra Naperville Central 8:47.1 26:21.28
306 #1326 Orourke, Abby Glenbard South 8:47.3 26:21.88 187
307 #2139 Rosales, Nohemi Monmouth-Ros 8:47.5 26:22.35
308 #2277 Bartos, Jennifer Naperville Central 8:47.5 26:22.40
309 #1561 Reyes, Julie Hononegah HS 8:47.8 26:23.24 188
310 #2778 Kroll, Delaney Normal Unive 8:48.0 26:23.95
311 #168 Stone, Kelsey Belvidere Hs 8:48.6 26:25.80 189
312 #2775 Jacobs, Morgan Normal Unive 8:49.2 26:27.57
313 #2782 Ruiz, Minda Normal Unive 8:49.3 26:27.74
314 #768 Altenburg, Haley Dixon HS 8:50.1 26:30.22 190
315 #2280 Boot, Kara Naperville Central 8:50.4 26:31.07
316 #2424 Cox, Courtney Naperville North HS 8:50.4 26:31.11
317 #2437 Goralski, Hannah Naperville North HS 8:51.8 26:35.19
318 #876 Capko, Ivona Dunlap HS 8:53.9 26:41.70
319 #2378 Vasavada, Sheel Naperville Central 8:54.5 26:43.31
320 #4073 Pande, Esha Waubonsie Valley 8:57.6 26:52.54 191
321 #156 Hoffmann, Heather Belvidere Hs 8:59.1 26:57.27 192
322 #3647 Irby, Samantha United Township HS 8:59.7 26:59.09
323 #134 Nehmer, Danielle Beecher 9:00.1 27:00.11
324 #2961 Meissner, Gabriele Olympia Stanford 9:01.7 27:04.96
325 #2434 Field, Lyndsey Naperville North HS 9:02.3 27:06.90
326 #2452 Holzer, Marie Naperville North HS 9:02.6 27:07.68
327 #1101 Springer, Lizzy Evanston Tow 9:03.0 27:08.74
328 #2514 Wernette, Olivia Naperville North HS 9:03.0 27:08.84
329 #160 Otte, Melissa Belvidere Hs 9:03.4 27:10.15 193
330 #1090 Phillips, Grace Evanston Tow 9:03.6 27:10.57
331 #2248 Burne, Laura Mt Assisi 9:04.3 27:12.71 194
332 #1042 Bielawski, Allie Evanston Tow 9:05.4 27:16.07
333 #4072 Ellis, Desiree Waubonsie Valley 9:06.6 27:19.57 195
334 #2457 Jorstad, Meghann Naperville North HS 9:08.0 27:24.01
335 #2247 Arreola, Karen Mt Assisi 9:08.1 27:24.31 196
336 #2482 Norton, Carly Naperville North HS 9:10.1 27:30.12
337 #565 Vanderwerf, Kirste Champaign Central 9:10.5 27:31.34 197
338 #1319 James, Maggie Glenbard South 9:11.5 27:34.25 198
339 #821 Lopez, Aurora Dundee-Crown 9:12.9 27:38.54 199
340 #822 Martinez, Lexi Dundee-Crown 9:14.4 27:42.95 200
341 #1099 Simon, Elaine Evanston Tow 9:18.8 27:56.18
342 #3259 Naab, Isabella Rock Island 9:19.4 27:58.08 201
343 #2141 Williams, Megan Monmouth-Ros 9:19.9 27:59.47
344 #3649 McGehee, Courtney United Township HS 9:23.7 28:11.02
345 #155 Hernandez, Luisa Belvidere Hs 9:26.3 28:18.83 202
346 #3260 Stockdale, Emily Rock Island 9:32.1 28:36.07 203
347 #1622 Brown, Courtney Jacksonville HS 9:33.1 28:39.06
348 #2377 Underwood, Margare Naperville Central 9:35.8 28:47.13
349 #252 Franklin, Alex Bradley Bourbonnais 9:36.5 28:49.37
350 #2309 Guerra, Ariana Naperville Central 9:38.2 28:54.56
351 #1109 Waggoner, Alice Evanston Tow 9:39.4 28:58.16
352 #2319 Kaskie, Katie Naperville Central 9:41.4 29:03.94
353 #2253 Simrayh, Lydia Mt Assisi 9:41.8 29:05.19 204
354 #2339 Mevis, Molly Naperville Central 9:42.1 29:06.28
355 #2278 Berry, Erin Naperville Central 9:42.2 29:06.54
356 #1565 Walsh, Danielle Hononegah HS 9:44.6 29:13.73 205
357 #2502 Tang, Jiayin Naperville North HS 9:45.7 29:16.93
358 #1072 Madlanbayan, Jahn Evanston Tow 10:02.1 30:06.14
359 #1057 Foucault, Charlott Evanston Tow 10:09.6 30:28.53
360 #2449 Hill, Alex Naperville North HS 10:11.3 30:33.85
361 #1553 Lawler, Kennedy Hononegah HS 10:17.8 30:53.22 206
362 #2488 Rancich, Maggie Naperville North HS 10:20.4 31:01.16
363 #250 Deagen, Madison Bradley Bourbonnais 10:22.3 31:06.84
364 #2455 Ives, Jessica Naperville North HS 10:24.9 31:14.59
365 #2370 Strauf, Kelly Naperville Central 10:25.0 31:14.88
366 #3858 Cox, Teagon Winnebago HS 10:34.4 31:43.13
367 #2344 Oaks, Courtney Naperville Central 10:39.7 31:58.95
368 #2328 Liskey, Carly Naperville Central 10:45.0 32:14.75
369 #2274 Baig, Sidra Naperville Central 10:58.8 32:56.16
370 #2439 Guzior, Becca Naperville North HS 11:13.4 33:40.06
371 #2442 Hariprasad, Aparna Naperville North HS 11:55.6 35:46.58
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Naperville North HS 47 3 6 7 9 22 24 29
Total Time: 1:39:06.82
Average: 19:49.37
2 Wheaton Warrenville South 87 1 2 14 34 36 47 84
Total Time: 1:39:46.73
Average: 19:57.35
3 Fremd HS 123 4 11 12 23 73
Total Time: 1:41:47.67
Average: 20:21.54
4 Naperville Central 131 18 20 25 27 41 45 51
Total Time: 1:42:02.77
Average: 20:24.56
5 Hinsdale Central 139 15 17 26 35 46 54 122
Total Time: 1:42:41.34
Average: 20:32.27
6 Buffalo Grove 222 16 38 42 59 67 71
Total Time: 1:45:31.67
Average: 21:06.34
7 Lincoln-Way Central 238 19 33 56 58 72 90 125
Total Time: 1:46:06.46
Average: 21:13.30
8 Normal Univeristy HS 253 8 10 76 79 80 87 123
Total Time: 1:45:55.42
Average: 21:11.09
9 Moline 353 13 21 50 94 175 177 182
Total Time: 1:49:03.87
Average: 21:48.78
10 Dunlap HS 360 32 44 81 100 103 110 154
Total Time: 1:48:55.80
Average: 21:47.16
11 St Teresa HS 360 30 55 75 99 101
Total Time: 1:49:07.61
Average: 21:49.53
12 Normal West 416 60 70 74 93 119 155 165
Total Time: 1:50:41.62
Average: 22:08.33
13 Evanston Township Hs 434 37 52 104 112 129 150 166
Total Time: 1:50:33.94
Average: 22:06.79
14 Glenbard South 442 28 39 97 102 176 187 198
Total Time: 1:51:35.75
Average: 22:19.15
15 Metamora 448 57 69 98 107 117 127 137
Total Time: 1:51:12.98
Average: 22:14.60
16 Montini Catholic 449 40 62 83 121 143
Total Time: 1:51:07.07
Average: 22:13.42
17 Providence Catholic 461 66 77 89 105 124 134 135
Total Time: 1:51:25.11
Average: 22:17.02
18 Jacksonville HS 470 68 78 85 108 131 149 151
Total Time: 1:51:42.88
Average: 22:20.58
19 Dixon HS 497 5 65 109 128 190
Total Time: 1:53:28.80
Average: 22:41.76
20 Conant Hs 527 82 106 111 113 115 140 146
Total Time: 1:52:35.96
Average: 22:31.20
21 Dundee-Crown 541 64 86 118 120 153 199 200
Total Time: 1:53:25.83
Average: 22:41.17
22 O'Fallon Township HS 557 53 114 116 132 142 144 145
Total Time: 1:53:23.14
Average: 22:40.63
23 Yorkville HS 567 61 88 91 158 169 174 184
Total Time: 1:55:06.93
Average: 23:01.39
24 Hononegah HS 647 63 95 96 188 205 206
Total Time: 2:02:03.77
Average: 24:24.76
25 Waubonsie Valley 654 43 92 133 191 195
Total Time: 2:00:41.44
Average: 24:08.29
26 Mt Assisi 674 31 49 194 196 204
Total Time: 2:05:49.54
Average: 25:09.91
27 Highland Park 708 126 130 141 147 164 170 178
Total Time: 1:57:31.77
Average: 23:30.36
28 Rock Island 770 48 163 173 185 201 203
Total Time: 2:04:41.03
Average: 24:56.21
29 Freeburg HS 774 136 138 157 171 172 180 183
Total Time: 2:00:22.45
Average: 24:04.49
30 Morton HS 798 139 159 160 161 179 186
Total Time: 2:02:15.22
Average: 24:27.05
31 Champaign Central 805 152 156 162 167 168 197
Total Time: 2:01:59.20
Average: 24:23.84
32 Belvidere Hs 903 148 181 189 192 193 202
Total Time: 2:09:40.37
Average: 25:56.08
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #736 Dubrick, Marc Dekalb 5:22.7 16:08.03 1
2 #2631 Oconnor, Brendan Neuqua Valley HS 5:25.3 16:15.63 2
3 #1584 Harp, Josh Hononegah HS 5:27.0 16:20.75 3
4 #1865 Giroux, Will Lockport Township 5:28.4 16:25.16 4
5 #2400 Peterson, Nick Naperville Central 5:28.6 16:25.82 5
6 #2404 Stern, Matt Naperville Central 5:30.5 16:31.38 6
7 #3974 Harrison, Nick Yorkville HS 5:31.4 16:33.97 7
8 #3982 Omalley, Shawn Yorkville HS 5:31.9 16:35.53 8
9 #3236 Ikundiro, Eric Rock Island 5:32.3 16:36.72 9
10 #2810 Hoskins, Brendan Normal Unive 5:33.2 16:39.40 10
11 #1695 Welbourne, Sam Jersey 5:33.9 16:41.67
12 #3668 Rasso, Tyler United Township HS 5:34.4 16:43.17 11
13 #3423 Borger, Nick St Charles North HS 5:34.6 16:43.72 12
14 #4052 Morrison, Julian Waubonsie Valley 5:36.0 16:48.01 13
15 #1666 Estell, Tyler Jacobs HS 5:37.1 16:51.04 14
16 #2401 Shafer, Christian Naperville Central 5:37.3 16:51.90 15
17 #3432 Gray, Spencer St Charles North HS 5:37.5 16:52.26 16
18 #1717 Johnson, Conor Kaneland 5:38.8 16:56.24 17
19 #2619 Meehan, Sean Neuqua Valley HS 5:39.0 16:56.89 18
20 #1150 Heiniger, Colton Fishers HS 5:39.1 16:57.25 19
21 #2537 Bushelle, Nick Neuqua Valley HS 5:39.4 16:58.06 20
22 #330 Grills, Julian Buffalo Grove 5:39.7 16:58.96 21
23 #4037 Eicher, Garrett Waubonsie Valley 5:40.7 17:02.00 22
24 #2390 Brodeur, Ethan Naperville Central 5:40.9 17:02.50 23
25 #1721 Meisenger, John Kaneland 5:41.1 17:03.15 24
26 #3995 Vacha, Justin Yorkville HS 5:41.6 17:04.55 25
27 #522 Miller, Aaron Centennial HS 5:42.2 17:06.62 26
28 #939 Frohock, Ryker Edwardsville HS 5:42.4 17:06.95 27
29 #1119 Fowler, Koran Evanston Tow 5:42.7 17:07.93 28
30 #1122 Honnold, Jay Evanston Tow 5:43.0 17:08.77 29
31 #4058 Onsager, Eric Waubonsie Valley 5:43.4 17:10.18 30
32 #336 Salvano, Steven Buffalo Grove 5:43.5 17:10.37 31
33 #2129 Tuttle-Timm, Matt Moline 5:43.6 17:10.59 32
34 #4032 Carlson, Austin Waubonsie Valley 5:43.7 17:10.83 33
35 #2817 Lafayette, Jd Normal Unive 5:43.8 17:11.22 34
36 #1633 Briggs, Kolby Jacksonville HS 5:44.4 17:13.05 35
37 #1875 Rossi, Brian Lockport Township 5:44.7 17:14.03 36
38 #940 Gabel, Ben Edwardsville HS 5:45.1 17:15.17 37
39 #4031 Byczynski, Daniel Waubonsie Valley 5:45.5 17:16.37 38
40 #1879 Zaplatosch, Mitche Lockport Township 5:45.6 17:16.69 39
41 #1682 Ross, Ryan Jacobs HS 5:45.6 17:16.73 40
42 #637 Salinas, Taro Chicago Whit 5:45.9 17:17.72
43 #3674 Webster, Austin United Township HS 5:46.2 17:18.47 41
44 #327 Clark, Jason Buffalo Grove 5:46.2 17:18.60 42
45 #2560 Doty, Nick Neuqua Valley HS 5:46.7 17:19.84 43
46 #1613 Greskoviak, Ryan Illiinois Va 5:47.2 17:21.49 44
47 #2665 Stowers, Alex Neuqua Valley HS 5:47.5 17:22.43 45
48 #2539 Campbell, Ross Neuqua Valley HS 5:48.2 17:24.42 46
49 #2033 Scheirer, Nathan Metamora 5:48.6 17:25.59 47
50 #1863 Davalos, Gabriel Lockport Township 5:48.7 17:26.12 48
51 #3436 Joyce, Ryan St Charles North HS 5:49.1 17:27.07 49
52 #3659 Boore, Pauly United Township HS 5:49.1 17:27.27 50
53 #383 Anderson, Austin Burlington Iowa HS 5:49.2 17:27.38 51
54 #1646 Toney, Ethan Jacksonville HS 5:49.6 17:28.73 52
55 #2811 Houska, Lucas Normal Unive 5:49.8 17:29.24 53
56 #1164 Urban, Drew Fishers HS 5:50.5 17:31.39 54
57 #2009 Anglin, Joel Metamora 5:50.6 17:31.64 55
58 #1704 Acosta, Luis Kaneland 5:50.9 17:32.66 56
59 #1750 Jones, Sean Lake Forest HS 5:51.6 17:34.63 57
60 #177 Libby, Jon Belvidere Hs 5:52.1 17:36.27 58
61 #1674 Nerja, Pat Jacobs HS 5:52.8 17:38.25 59
62 #750 Neidel, Tj Dekalb 5:53.0 17:38.86 60
63 #951 Obrien, Mark Edwardsville HS 5:53.2 17:39.35 61
64 #2645 Reynolds, Matt Neuqua Valley HS 5:53.4 17:40.03 62
65 #337 Turcotte, Cody Buffalo Grove 5:53.4 17:40.12 63
66 #3090 Sismelich, Steve Providence Catholic 5:53.9 17:41.59
67 #1616 Powerwayvon, Joe Illiinois Va 5:54.3 17:42.89 64
68 #4062 Scott, Stephen Waubonsie Valley 5:54.4 17:42.97 65
69 #2392 Burgoni, Kevin Naperville Central 5:54.8 17:44.25 66
70 #242 Sandoval, Joey Bolingbrook 5:55.1 17:45.05 67
71 #1124 Lindley, Jonah Evanston Tow 5:55.3 17:45.68 68
72 #4043 Howerton, Zach Waubonsie Valley 5:55.8 17:47.25 69
73 #737 Greenwood, Tyler Dekalb 5:55.9 17:47.70 70
74 #1143 Barr, Nathan Fishers HS 5:56.1 17:48.10 71
75 #633 Means, Logan Chicago Whit 5:57.3 17:51.64
76 #2875 Kemp, Jake Normal West 5:57.4 17:52.11 72
77 #1408 Estrada, Angel Highland Park 5:58.5 17:55.36 73
78 #3396 Goebelbecker, Sean Saint Ignati 5:59.1 17:57.24 74
79 #1670 Johnson, Matt Jacobs HS 5:59.2 17:57.35 75
80 #740 Heitanen, Isaac Dekalb 6:00.0 17:59.92 76
81 #1154 Mattiuz, Brendon Fishers HS 6:00.2 18:00.44 77
82 #2598 Kotowski, Dan Neuqua Valley HS 6:00.6 18:01.66
83 #2680 Whaley, Mike Neuqua Valley HS 6:00.6 18:01.80
84 #1745 Benson, Mark Lake Forest HS 6:00.8 18:02.20 78
85 #1161 Schmidt, Adam Fishers HS 6:01.5 18:04.35 79
86 #227 Davis, Jerome Bolingbrook 6:01.8 18:05.40 80
87 #2597 Knockeart, Nathan Neuqua Valley HS 6:02.0 18:05.73
88 #3446 Okelley, Keane St Charles North HS 6:02.0 18:05.78 81
89 #1716 Huber, Brandon Kaneland 6:02.4 18:07.03 82
90 #2526 Baker, Mike Neuqua Valley HS 6:03.3 18:09.68
91 #1864 Fojtik, Chris Lockport Township 6:04.4 18:13.21 83
92 #744 Martin, Colin Dekalb 6:05.0 18:14.88 84
93 #2113 Gray, Zach Moline 6:05.1 18:15.06 85
94 #1727 Paulson, Ryan Kaneland 6:05.6 18:16.60 86
95 #3427 Davis, Kevin St Charles North HS 6:06.3 18:18.67 87
96 #309 Widstrom, Jacob Bremen HS 6:06.5 18:19.34 88
97 #2866 Brotherton, Luke Normal West 6:06.8 18:20.17 89
98 #4034 Cotter, Ben Waubonsie Valley 6:06.8 18:20.25
99 #1748 Gayter, Liam Lake Forest HS 6:07.0 18:20.90 90
100 #1671 Johnson, Zach Jacobs HS 6:07.1 18:21.19 91
101 #871 Vogler, Trevor Dundee-Crown 6:07.3 18:21.71 92
102 #2654 Seyller, Kevin Neuqua Valley HS 6:07.4 18:22.12
103 #393 Kayser, Anthony Burlington Iowa HS 6:07.7 18:22.87 93
104 #947 Miller, Chris Edwardsville HS 6:08.1 18:24.11 94
105 #2823 Porter, Andrew Normal Unive 6:09.0 18:26.92 95
106 #1406 Carter, Liam Highland Park 6:09.2 18:27.58 96
107 #3987 Sandor, Eddie Yorkville HS 6:09.3 18:27.64 97
108 #2629 Morrison, Riley Neuqua Valley HS 6:09.6 18:28.61
109 #4049 Lynch, Brendan Waubonsie Valley 6:09.7 18:28.91
110 #2881 Massey, Andrew Normal West 6:09.7 18:28.94 98
111 #1637 Enz, Adam Jacksonville HS 6:09.7 18:29.07 99
112 #2570 Gozum, Dean Neuqua Valley HS 6:10.0 18:29.75
113 #237 Perry, Kokieth Bolingbrook 6:10.5 18:31.52 100
114 #292 Mickley, Benjamin Bremen HS 6:10.9 18:32.51 101
115 #2646 Royko, Ben Neuqua Valley HS 6:11.0 18:32.95
116 #1661 Bodie, Tanner Jacobs HS 6:11.2 18:33.46 102
117 #2566 Garcia, Julius Neuqua Valley HS 6:11.5 18:34.40
118 #1707 Bower, Ryan Kaneland 6:11.6 18:34.59 103
119 #2107 Barr, Jake Moline 6:11.9 18:35.53 104
120 #920 Barker, Markus Edwardsville HS 6:12.3 18:36.91 105
121 #2606 Laudeman, Tyler Neuqua Valley HS 6:13.0 18:38.95
122 #751 Nelson, Ben Dekalb 6:13.2 18:39.61 106
123 #2878 Lucas, Branden Normal West 6:13.5 18:40.29 107
124 #2874 Henry, Reid Normal West 6:13.5 18:40.51 108
125 #2605 Lamb, Gerard Neuqua Valley HS 6:13.6 18:40.76
126 #1573 Brandt, Cole Hononegah HS 6:14.0 18:41.84 109
127 #942 Kandula, Prakash Edwardsville HS 6:14.0 18:41.94 110
128 #1618 Seckler, Dusty Illiinois Va 6:14.5 18:43.35 111
129 #2571 Gozum, Dillon Neuqua Valley HS 6:14.6 18:43.79
130 #3918 Kohler, Riley Woodstock North HS 6:14.8 18:44.21 112
131 #2563 Funk, Cole Neuqua Valley HS 6:14.8 18:44.23
132 #1571 Avery, Joe Hononegah HS 6:14.8 18:44.31 113
133 #2016 Dimmick, Jake Metamora 6:15.0 18:44.91 114
134 #229 Doering, James Bolingbrook 6:15.4 18:46.07 115
135 #1947 Voss, Channing Marquette Ac 6:15.4 18:46.14 116
136 #1160 Puccinelli, Josh Fishers HS 6:15.4 18:46.22 117
137 #1583 Graham, Pj Hononegah HS 6:15.9 18:47.69 118
138 #2026 McMillan, Seth Metamora 6:16.1 18:48.09 119
139 #3402 Korabik, Chris Saint Ignati 6:16.2 18:48.37 120
140 #3977 King, Brad Yorkville HS 6:16.2 18:48.39 121
141 #2638 Pierce, Alex Neuqua Valley HS 6:16.3 18:48.80
142 #2861 Arbogast, Trevor Normal West 6:16.8 18:50.15 122
143 #1744 Bender, Ryan Lake Forest HS 6:17.0 18:50.81 123
144 #2244 Stephens, Austin Morton HS 6:17.1 18:51.20 124
145 #1033 Schaidle, Josh Eureka 6:17.2 18:51.58
146 #3672 Taylor, Bruce United Township HS 6:17.3 18:51.88 125
147 #1677 Pfeifer, Eric Jacobs HS 6:17.4 18:52.06 126
148 #236 Pape, Tim Bolingbrook 6:17.7 18:53.07 127
149 #1401 Bell, Ari Highland Park 6:18.0 18:53.75 128
150 #367 Schwarting, Josh Burlington C 6:18.4 18:55.03
151 #2893 Zhang, Jason Normal West 6:18.9 18:56.62 129
152 #2796 Brooks, Jordan Normal Unive 6:19.6 18:58.63 130
153 #2685 Zhang, Kevin Neuqua Valley HS 6:19.6 18:58.70
154 #3981 Nelson, David Yorkville HS 6:20.0 19:00.00 131
155 #1264 Parker, Kyle Geneseo 6:20.1 19:00.14 132
156 #2584 Hua, David Neuqua Valley HS 6:20.1 19:00.16
157 #3452 Small, John St Charles North HS 6:20.3 19:00.89 133
158 #2626 Mollway, Nathan Neuqua Valley HS 6:20.5 19:01.41
159 #334 Parker, Dan Buffalo Grove 6:20.5 19:01.52 134
160 #2681 Willig, Zach Neuqua Valley HS 6:20.7 19:02.01
161 #2682 Wong, Adam Neuqua Valley HS 6:20.9 19:02.51
162 #1403 Bojan, Griffin Highland Park 6:21.6 19:04.72 135
163 #1705 Albano, Nick Kaneland 6:21.6 19:04.79 136
164 #3398 Hatzopolous, Tim Saint Ignati 6:21.7 19:05.04 137
165 #3079 Monroe, Mike Providence Catholic 6:21.7 19:05.12
166 #1734 Wido, Chris Kaneland 6:21.8 19:05.31
167 #1709 Carter, Kyle Kaneland 6:22.0 19:05.73
168 #3449 Potocki, Joe St Charles North HS 6:22.0 19:05.79 138
169 #1942 Hinkelman, Bryce Marquette Ac 6:22.4 19:06.96 139
170 #2028 Neumann, Caleb Metamora 6:22.4 19:07.12 140
171 #178 McCaffrey, Christi Belvidere Hs 6:22.7 19:08.01 141
172 #4067 White, Austin Waubonsie Valley 6:22.9 19:08.60
173 #2803 Dale, Riley Normal Unive 6:23.2 19:09.55 142
174 #1163 Smith, Tanner Fishers HS 6:23.3 19:09.66 143
175 #3391 Blekys, Matas Saint Ignati 6:23.5 19:10.43 144
176 #3912 Andersen, Cullen Woodstock North HS 6:23.7 19:10.92 145
177 #840 Dispensa, Kevin Dundee-Crown 6:24.2 19:12.35 146
178 #2576 Hannigan, Michael Neuqua Valley HS 6:24.3 19:12.74
179 #2550 Cirritano, Tyler Neuqua Valley HS 6:24.5 19:13.36
180 #1423 Rector, James Highland Park 6:24.6 19:13.63 147
181 #2830 Totten, Sam Normal Unive 6:25.4 19:15.93 148
182 #179 Mendoza, Cristian Belvidere Hs 6:25.5 19:16.32 149
183 #1644 Sibert, David Jacksonville HS 6:25.6 19:16.70 150
184 #1611 Brian, Tyler Illiinois Va 6:26.0 19:18.02 151
185 #3243 Sanders, Paul Rock Island 6:26.1 19:18.06 152
186 #514 Desantis, Reis Centennial HS 6:26.1 19:18.26 153
187 #3403 Lewis, Ray Saint Ignati 6:26.2 19:18.44 154
188 #2610 Lin, Ben Neuqua Valley HS 6:26.3 19:18.85
189 #953 Patterson, Andrew Edwardsville HS 6:26.4 19:19.06 155
190 #3662 Hanson, Matt United Township HS 6:26.8 19:20.21 156
191 #1147 Farmer, Seth Fishers HS 6:27.3 19:21.78
192 #2266 Gingerich, Noah Mt Zion HS 6:27.4 19:22.04
193 #3658 Bickford, Tyler United Township HS 6:27.4 19:22.20 157
194 #1722 Messina, Nick Kaneland 6:27.7 19:23.11
195 #908 Lepp, Everett Dunlap HS 6:27.9 19:23.68 158
196 #2674 Vijayan, Rohan Neuqua Valley HS 6:28.6 19:25.53
197 #2167 Galaway, Jesse Mont 6:28.6 19:25.75
198 #1125 Magnuson, Henry Evanston Tow 6:29.2 19:27.33 159
199 #1635 Crowder, Dakota Jacksonville HS 6:29.2 19:27.41 160
200 #1731 Stott, Gus Kaneland 6:29.2 19:27.57
201 #3914 Delgado, Zach Woodstock North HS 6:29.2 19:27.60 161
202 #864 Sanders, Joe Dundee-Crown 6:29.4 19:27.97 162
203 #2575 Halicki, Craig Neuqua Valley HS 6:29.4 19:28.04
204 #1580 Dyrdahl, Mark Hononegah HS 6:29.7 19:28.96 163
205 #2120 Martinez, Benito Moline 6:29.8 19:29.24 164
206 #837 Caliguire, Jonatha Dundee-Crown 6:29.8 19:29.26 165
207 #1115 Butler, Ben Evanston Tow 6:30.1 19:30.19 166
208 #4063 Storm, Chris Waubonsie Valley 6:30.2 19:30.53
209 #3404 Manglano, Patrick Saint Ignati 6:30.4 19:31.17 167
210 #2020 Koehrsen, William Metamora 6:30.4 19:31.18 168
211 #2162 Biddle, Sawyer Mont 6:30.9 19:32.52
212 #2245 Young, Quentin Morton HS 6:30.9 19:32.59 169
213 #2799 Chambers, Tallon Normal Unive 6:31.0 19:32.76
214 #909 McElroy, Josh Dunlap HS 6:31.0 19:32.96 170
215 #1645 Stewart, Cody Jacksonville HS 6:31.1 19:33.19 171
216 #1414 Golant, Brandon Highland Park 6:31.1 19:33.30 172
217 #513 Corso, Dominic Centennial HS 6:31.5 19:34.41 173
218 #60 Rosas, Andres Alleman HS 6:32.5 19:37.23
219 #3208 Board, Jeff Rochelle Tow 6:33.7 19:41.04 174
220 #1402 Bloom, Jeremy Highland Park 6:34.0 19:42.02 175
221 #388 Hartman, Sam Burlington Iowa HS 6:34.3 19:42.91 176
222 #872 Wodka, Jeremy Dundee-Crown 6:34.4 19:43.13 177
223 #1938 Duffield, Dylan Marquette Ac 6:35.0 19:44.77 178
224 #2027 McMorrow, Ryan Metamora 6:35.4 19:46.13 179
225 #2806 Gillam, Tyler Normal Unive 6:35.4 19:46.15
226 #2557 Dierking, Aaron Neuqua Valley HS 6:35.8 19:47.21
227 #2228 Hohulin, Tyler Morton HS 6:36.1 19:48.28 180
228 #185 Tauer, Peter Belvidere Hs 6:36.2 19:48.57 181
229 #3397 Hartman, Jay Saint Ignati 6:36.5 19:49.30 182
230 #525 Peisker, Thomas Centennial HS 6:37.2 19:51.54 183
231 #2635 Pajkos, Mark Neuqua Valley HS 6:37.3 19:51.87
232 #3244 Stampley, Jordan Rock Island 6:37.7 19:52.86 184
233 #3628 Calvin, Josh Triad 6:37.7 19:53.03
234 #2884 Peterson, Matt Normal West 6:37.8 19:53.41
235 #1751 Kauss, Jack Lake Forest HS 6:38.0 19:53.99 185
236 #1755 Theodore, Frank Lake Forest HS 6:38.3 19:54.81 186
237 #4124 Schweigert, Isaac Tremont 6:38.9 19:56.56 187
238 #1711 Cutsinger, Phil Kaneland 6:39.3 19:57.68
239 #4033 Colvin, Jeff Waubonsie Valley 6:39.5 19:58.33
240 #792 Trevino, Austin Dixon HS 6:39.6 19:58.63
241 #841 Halverson, Tommy Dundee-Crown 6:39.6 19:58.73 188
242 #1718 Kigyos, Brad Kaneland 6:40.3 20:00.63
243 #1949 Weissensel, John Marquette Ac 6:40.5 20:01.33 189
244 #2862 Arthur, Jared Normal West 6:40.7 20:01.92
245 #225 Cate, Drew Bolingbrook 6:41.2 20:03.37 190
246 #2620 Mehio, Omar Neuqua Valley HS 6:41.2 20:03.54
247 #2568 Ginnell, Garrett Neuqua Valley HS 6:41.6 20:04.53
248 #2237 Lyons, Matt Morton HS 6:42.4 20:07.05 191
249 #15 Atrai, Joe Addison Trail 6:43.4 20:10.16 192
250 #2611 Livingston, Matt Neuqua Valley HS 6:44.0 20:11.86
251 #1253 Gramling, Bryce Geneseo 6:44.3 20:12.79 193
252 #4128 Hillrich, Stephen Tremont 6:44.7 20:13.91 194
253 #1620 Zadrzynski, Drew Illiinois Va 6:44.8 20:14.15 195
254 #2662 States, Wyatt Neuqua Valley HS 6:44.8 20:14.36
255 #3889 Traum, Ryan Winnebago HS 6:45.0 20:14.89 196
256 #1209 Merz, David Freeburg HS 6:45.2 20:15.37 197
257 #2820 Moy, Ben Normal Unive 6:45.3 20:15.82
258 #2612 Lu, Vincent Neuqua Valley HS 6:46.0 20:17.86
259 #1746 Buddell, Matthew Lake Forest HS 6:46.1 20:18.10 198
260 #17 Foster, Willy Addison Trail 6:46.2 20:18.36 199
261 #2586 Hunt, Justin Neuqua Valley HS 6:46.2 20:18.56
262 #1244 Blakely, Chaise Geneseo 6:46.4 20:19.20 200
263 #834 Breyette, David Dundee-Crown 6:47.4 20:22.08 201
264 #395 Martinez, Chris Burlington Iowa HS 6:47.7 20:22.99 202
265 #2234 Loftus, Joe Morton HS 6:48.1 20:24.23 203
266 #3224 Vardman, Quinten Rochelle Tow 6:48.2 20:24.58 204
267 #3213 Goshko, Joe Rochelle Tow 6:48.3 20:24.84 205
268 #4126 Geyer, Lucas Tremont 6:48.8 20:26.41 206
269 #299 Sessions, Matthew Bremen HS 6:49.7 20:28.91 207
270 #3922 Nomm, Trevor Woodstock North HS 6:49.8 20:29.33 208
271 #3551 MacKey, Christophe Sterling HS 6:50.2 20:30.39
272 #24 Otte, Kevin Addison Trail 6:50.2 20:30.62 209
273 #3627 Bush, Cole Triad 6:50.6 20:31.58
274 #4125 Schweigert, Matthe Tremont 6:50.7 20:31.96 210
275 #3879 Miller, Ryan Winnebago HS 6:50.8 20:32.29 211
276 #3218 Miller, Bradlee Rochelle Tow 6:50.8 20:32.37 212
277 #2670 Tenny, Derek Neuqua Valley HS 6:51.4 20:34.03
278 #1256 Koisti, Evan Geneseo 6:51.5 20:34.43 213
279 #1212 Price, Ryan Freeburg HS 6:51.6 20:34.75 214
280 #845 Jensen, Brandan Dundee-Crown 6:51.8 20:35.40
281 #2975 Kassabaum, Rook Olympia Stanford 6:52.1 20:36.09
282 #1944 Jones, Paul Marquette Ac 6:52.6 20:37.59 215
283 #3669 Raya, Omar United Township HS 6:52.7 20:38.07 216
284 #170 Caccamise, Steven Belvidere Hs 6:52.9 20:38.57 217
285 #1128 Sampson, Cody Evanston Tow 6:53.1 20:39.30 218
286 #839 Diaz, Rogelio Dundee-Crown 6:53.2 20:39.43
287 #1036 Zehr, Bradley Eureka 6:53.5 20:40.37
288 #4046 Jachimiec, Brandon Waubonsie Valley 6:54.0 20:41.87
289 #895 Baker, Michael Dunlap HS 6:54.3 20:42.79 219
290 #284 Knaack, Alexander Bremen HS 6:54.5 20:43.46 220
291 #538 Blodgett-Johnson, Champaign Central 6:55.2 20:45.49
292 #2802 Conklin, McLean Normal Unive 6:56.2 20:48.60
293 #1589 Madura, Andy Hononegah HS 6:57.2 20:51.36 221
294 #1268 Sisson, Jon Geneseo 6:58.0 20:53.81 222
295 #281 Karczewski, Zacker Bremen HS 6:58.0 20:53.94 223
296 #2827 Su, Alexander Normal Unive 6:58.1 20:54.17
297 #520 Marty, Kip Centennial HS 6:59.1 20:57.12 224
298 #4047 Klimack, Tyler Waubonsie Valley 6:59.4 20:58.07
299 #401 Stogdill, Clayton Burlington Iowa HS 6:59.5 20:58.37 225
300 #1415 Greenberg, Grant Highland Park 6:59.9 20:59.45
301 #2117 Larson, Jared Moline 7:00.1 21:00.20 226
302 #2660 Sopkin, Ben Neuqua Valley HS 7:00.3 21:00.71
303 #2797 Bugg, Danny Normal Unive 7:00.4 21:01.04
304 #4053 Mrozek, Jack Waubonsie Valley 7:00.6 21:01.79
305 #517 Greaser, Coty Centennial HS 7:00.8 21:02.15 227
306 #1207 Lindauer, Dan Freeburg HS 7:00.9 21:02.51 228
307 #2585 Hub, Albin Neuqua Valley HS 7:01.2 21:03.36
308 #873 Zambrano, Juan Dundee-Crown 7:01.3 21:03.75
309 #3558 Wolfe, Hunter Sterling HS 7:01.6 21:04.55
310 #3996 Welling, Scott Yorkville HS 7:02.1 21:06.31 229
311 #3074 Doyle, Jack Providence Catholic 7:02.3 21:06.84
312 #3212 Geer, Tom Rochelle Tow 7:03.0 21:08.80 230
313 #2969 Berube, Mathieu Olympia Stanford 7:03.4 21:10.15
314 #176 Johnston, Kraig Belvidere Hs 7:04.1 21:12.22 231
315 #2604 Laframboise, Nolan Neuqua Valley HS 7:04.3 21:12.82
316 #3876 Daly, Allan Winnebago HS 7:04.4 21:13.14 232
317 #2829 Tattini, Tanner Normal Unive 7:04.5 21:13.41
318 #1638 Estabrook, Thomas Jacksonville HS 7:05.5 21:16.47 233
319 #3915 Geisler, Alex Woodstock North HS 7:05.7 21:17.08 234
320 #2650 Salvador, Ben Neuqua Valley HS 7:06.1 21:18.17
321 #305 Stewart, Larry Bremen HS 7:06.2 21:18.57 235
322 #859 Olson, Tim Dundee-Crown 7:06.9 21:20.44
323 #1588 Lewandowski, Trist Hononegah HS 7:07.1 21:21.03 236
324 #2171 Kilby, Michael Mont 7:07.1 21:21.08
325 #3093 Vaughn, Dan Providence Catholic 7:08.4 21:24.99
326 #2678 Wei, Kevin Neuqua Valley HS 7:09.5 21:28.26
327 #3886 Schwengels, Bill Winnebago HS 7:09.7 21:28.98 237
328 #544 Hopper, Andrew Champaign Central 7:10.2 21:30.50
329 #3877 Doherty, Colin Winnebago HS 7:10.2 21:30.55 238
330 #2970 Brown, Justin Olympia Stanford 7:10.3 21:30.80
331 #2114 Hayles, Avery Moline 7:10.7 21:31.88 239
332 #838 Cassiere, Andrew Dundee-Crown 7:10.7 21:32.04
333 #1249 Frank, Austin Geneseo 7:11.4 21:34.13 240
334 #3913 Brokaw, Zach Woodstock North HS 7:12.2 21:36.44 241
335 #2544 Charles, Nikhil Neuqua Valley HS 7:12.2 21:36.61
336 #781 Brinkmeier, Trent Dixon HS 7:13.9 21:41.60
337 #2559 Donovan, Bill Neuqua Valley HS 7:14.3 21:42.88
338 #2890 Walls, Willem Normal West 7:15.1 21:45.22
339 #2651 Salvador, Nathan Neuqua Valley HS 7:15.4 21:46.12
340 #780 Bonnewell, Alec Dixon HS 7:15.9 21:47.72
341 #2883 Murphy, Robert Normal West 7:16.7 21:50.12
342 #2683 Woolley, James Neuqua Valley HS 7:16.8 21:50.28
343 #2600 Krauklis, Andrew Neuqua Valley HS 7:17.3 21:51.66
344 #1617 Schultz, Evan Illiinois Va 7:18.0 21:53.98 242
345 #57 Mickiewicz, Erik Alleman HS 7:18.1 21:54.05
346 #233 Hidalgo, Orlando Bolingbrook 7:18.6 21:55.59 243
347 #904 Holzinger, Jesse Dunlap HS 7:19.0 21:56.75 244
348 #276 Flores, Emmanuel Bremen HS 7:19.7 21:59.00 245
349 #1729 Pollastrini, Joey Kaneland 7:19.9 21:59.60
350 #3223 Vanvickle, Zech Rochelle Tow 7:20.7 22:02.04 246
351 #786 Jensen, Calvin Dixon HS 7:21.2 22:03.49
352 #1719 Kuipers, Dylan Kaneland 7:21.8 22:05.41
353 #2548 Choi, Andrew Neuqua Valley HS 7:22.5 22:07.32
354 #52 Keim, Jeremy Alleman HS 7:22.6 22:07.73
355 #2231 Kimmey, Matt Morton HS 7:22.7 22:08.01 247
356 #3642 Schalk, Jack Triad 7:23.3 22:09.89
357 #2661 Sreepathy, Srjan Neuqua Valley HS 7:23.9 22:11.56
358 #833 Breyette, Alex Dundee-Crown 7:24.8 22:14.25
359 #869 Vargas, Leon Dundee-Crown 7:26.0 22:17.87
360 #2239 Myers, Jansen Morton HS 7:26.2 22:18.37 248
361 #2111 Ewert, Alex Moline 7:26.6 22:19.64 249
362 #2593 Jin, Hunter Neuqua Valley HS 7:27.3 22:21.90
363 #1945 Murphy, Ken Marquette Ac 7:28.7 22:25.90 250
364 #2637 Perez, Dan Neuqua Valley HS 7:29.1 22:27.23
365 #830 Andersen, Brian Dundee-Crown 7:30.0 22:29.75
366 #4127 Dailey, Wade Tremont 7:33.3 22:39.64 251
367 #2264 Ferguson, Austin Mt Zion HS 7:33.3 22:39.83
368 #25 Paul, Justin Addison Trail 7:34.4 22:42.99 252
369 #2870 Doughty, Caleb Normal West 7:35.6 22:46.58
370 #2555 Demski, Jerrett Neuqua Valley HS 7:35.7 22:46.98
371 #1202 Erwin, Alex Freeburg HS 7:36.3 22:48.85 253
372 #1205 Hogan, John Freeburg HS 7:37.4 22:52.10 254
373 #1257 Kuffel, Hunter Geneseo 7:38.0 22:53.77 255
374 #917 Zhu, Cary Dunlap HS 7:40.7 23:01.94 256
375 #384 Chasteen, Alex Burlington Iowa HS 7:40.8 23:02.39 257
376 #2675 Villegas, Dan Neuqua Valley HS 7:40.8 23:02.39
377 #1272 Wilson, Jay Geneseo 7:41.6 23:04.61
378 #1245 Boardwell, Brian Geneseo 7:42.2 23:06.56
379 #2669 Swisher, Wil Neuqua Valley HS 7:43.3 23:09.82
380 #2105 Atkinson, Garrett Moline 7:44.0 23:11.81
381 #2887 Rosa, Jack Normal West 7:44.3 23:12.77
382 #2886 Reynolds, Wes Normal West 7:44.6 23:13.59
383 #3235 Hummel, Chris Rock Island 7:46.5 23:19.24 258
384 #2110 Eades, Evan Moline 7:46.7 23:20.10
385 #850 Komaromy, Tim Dundee-Crown 7:49.3 23:27.75
386 #2565 Gao, Michael Neuqua Valley HS 7:52.9 23:38.53
387 #2599 Kraemer, David Neuqua Valley HS 7:53.3 23:39.76
388 #861 Rice, Thomas Dundee-Crown 7:53.3 23:39.81
389 #3242 Salazar, Depree Rock Island 7:53.5 23:40.29 259
390 #234 Kronemann, Jacob Bolingbrook 7:53.8 23:41.19
391 #2818 Malpani, Ravi Normal Unive 7:56.7 23:49.98
392 #3543 Allen, Chandler Sterling HS 7:58.4 23:55.05
393 #385 Cox, Austin Burlington Iowa HS 8:01.4 24:03.95 260
394 #4060 Rajan, Rahul Waubonsie Valley 8:02.8 24:08.25
395 #226 Comacho, Hector Bolingbrook 8:02.8 24:08.34
396 #2596 Kiessling, Joe Neuqua Valley HS 8:10.5 24:31.37
397 #261 Campbell, Corey Bradley Bourbonnais 8:11.4 24:34.17
398 #1206 Keleher, Riley Freeburg HS 8:15.4 24:46.18 261
399 #2869 Cooks, Doug Normal West 8:18.1 24:54.07
400 #1247 Damitz, Alec Geneseo 8:18.7 24:55.94
401 #3220 Singleton, Vinny Rochelle Tow 8:20.4 25:00.98 262
402 #855 Meng, Brandon Dundee-Crown 8:22.4 25:07.07
403 #3009 Lathrop, Tyler Oregon HS 8:25.9 25:17.48
404 #2146 Lopez, Elvin Monmouth-Ros 8:33.1 25:39.23
405 #905 Kier, Tyler Dunlap HS 8:36.2 25:48.36 263
406 #2809 Hamilton, Johnryan Normal Unive 8:49.4 26:27.98
407 #1723 Michek, Aaron Kaneland 8:50.4 26:31.20
408 #28 Steele, Miracle Addison Trail 8:56.2 26:48.40 264
409 #2541 Catlett, Jonathan Neuqua Valley HS 9:01.2 27:03.39
410 #2608 Lee, Tony Neuqua Valley HS 9:02.1 27:06.10
411 #3556 Stoudt, Dustin Sterling HS 9:13.0 27:38.81
412 #18 Gomez, Andres Addison Trail 9:26.1 28:18.04 265
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Naperville Central 115 5 6 15 23 66
Total Time: 1:24:35.85
Average: 16:55.17
2 Neuqua Valley HS 128 2 18 20 43 45 46 62
Total Time: 1:24:52.85
Average: 16:58.57
3 Waubonsie Valley 136 13 22 30 33 38 65 69
Total Time: 1:25:27.39
Average: 17:05.48
4 Lockport Township 210 4 36 39 48 83
Total Time: 1:26:35.21
Average: 17:19.05
5 St Charles North HS 245 12 16 49 81 87 133 138
Total Time: 1:27:27.50
Average: 17:29.50
6 Yorkville HS 258 7 8 25 97 121 131 229
Total Time: 1:27:30.08
Average: 17:30.02
7 Kaneland 265 17 24 56 82 86 103 136
Total Time: 1:27:55.68
Average: 17:35.14
8 Jacobs HS 279 14 40 59 75 91 102 126
Total Time: 1:28:04.56
Average: 17:36.92
9 Dekalb 291 1 60 70 76 84 106
Total Time: 1:27:49.39
Average: 17:33.88
10 Buffalo Grove 291 21 31 42 63 134
Total Time: 1:28:09.57
Average: 17:37.92
11 Fishers HS 300 19 54 71 77 79 117 143
Total Time: 1:28:21.53
Average: 17:40.31
12 Normal Univeristy HS 322 10 34 53 95 130 142 148
Total Time: 1:28:45.41
Average: 17:45.09
13 Edwardsville HS 324 27 37 61 94 105 110 155
Total Time: 1:29:02.49
Average: 17:48.50
14 United Township HS 383 11 41 50 125 156 157 216
Total Time: 1:29:41.00
Average: 17:56.20
15 Evanston Township Hs 450 28 29 68 159 166 218
Total Time: 1:30:59.90
Average: 18:11.98
16 Normal West 474 72 89 98 107 108 122 129
Total Time: 1:32:02.02
Average: 18:24.41
17 Metamora 475 47 55 114 119 140 168 179
Total Time: 1:31:37.35
Average: 18:19.47
18 Bolingbrook 489 67 80 100 115 127 190 243
Total Time: 1:32:01.11
Average: 18:24.23
19 Jacksonville HS 496 35 52 99 150 160 171 233
Total Time: 1:31:54.96
Average: 18:23.00
20 Hononegah HS 506 3 109 113 118 163 221 236
Total Time: 1:32:03.55
Average: 18:24.71
21 Lake Forest HS 533 57 78 90 123 185 186 198
Total Time: 1:32:42.53
Average: 18:32.51
22 Illiinois Valley Central 565 44 64 111 151 195 242
Total Time: 1:33:19.90
Average: 18:39.98
23 Highland Park 579 73 96 128 135 147 172 175
Total Time: 1:33:35.04
Average: 18:43.01
24 Moline 611 32 85 104 164 226 239 249
Total Time: 1:34:30.62
Average: 18:54.13
25 Saint Ignatius College Pr 629 74 120 137 144 154 167 182
Total Time: 1:34:19.52
Average: 18:51.91
26 Dundee-Crown 742 92 146 162 165 177 188 201
Total Time: 1:36:14.42
Average: 19:14.89
27 Belvidere Hs 746 58 141 149 181 217 231
Total Time: 1:36:27.74
Average: 19:17.55
28 Burlington Iowa HS 747 51 93 176 202 225 257 260
Total Time: 1:36:54.53
Average: 19:22.91
29 Centennial HS 759 26 153 173 183 224 227
Total Time: 1:36:47.95
Average: 19:21.59
30 Marquette Academy Ottawa 837 116 139 178 189 215 250
Total Time: 1:38:16.79
Average: 19:39.36
31 Bremen HS 839 88 101 207 220 223 235 245
Total Time: 1:38:58.16
Average: 19:47.64
32 Woodstock North HS 860 112 145 161 208 234 241
Total Time: 1:39:09.14
Average: 19:49.83
33 Rock Island 862 9 152 184 258 259
Total Time: 1:42:47.17
Average: 20:33.44
34 Morton HS 867 124 169 180 191 203 247 248
Total Time: 1:38:43.35
Average: 19:44.67
35 Geneseo 960 132 193 200 213 222 240 255
Total Time: 1:41:00.37
Average: 20:12.08
36 Rochelle Township HS 1025 174 204 205 212 230 246 262
Total Time: 1:42:11.63
Average: 20:26.33
37 Dunlap HS 1047 158 170 219 244 256 263
Total Time: 1:44:38.12
Average: 20:55.63
38 Tremont 1048 187 194 206 210 251
Total Time: 1:43:48.48
Average: 20:45.70
39 Winnebago HS 1114 196 211 232 237 238
Total Time: 1:44:59.86
Average: 20:59.97
40 Addison Trail 1116 192 199 209 252 264 265
Total Time: 1:50:30.53
Average: 22:06.11
41 Freeburg HS 1146 197 214 228 253 254 261
Total Time: 1:47:33.58
Average: 21:30.72
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Open
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 118 Carley, Caroline Barrington HS 19:15.78
2 3838 Yong, Amy Wheaton Warrenville South 19:18.50
3 2410 Arturo, Natalie Naperville North HS 19:45.10
4 120 Herrmann, Lauren Barrington HS 19:50.16
5 2699 Ellie, Pearlman New Trier 19:53.27
6 3801 Jaeschke, Jaime Wheaton Warrenville South 19:55.35
7 128 Wilson, Katherine Barrington HS 19:57.07
8 2361 Short, Katherine Naperville Central 20:01.09
9 3828 Smith, Angie Wheaton Warrenville South 20:02.80
10 1886 Kozuch, Maddie Lockport Township 20:03.82
11 2473 Moore, Molly Naperville North HS 20:04.76
12 2499 Shannon, Emma Naperville North HS 20:15.68
13 123 Patino, Kristin Barrington HS 20:17.03
14 2498 Seifert, Molly Naperville North HS 20:23.28
15 122 Murray, Kelly Barrington HS 20:25.26
16 3797 Gorski, Karin Wheaton Warrenville South 20:26.40
17 3815 Mizushima, Kristin Wheaton Warrenville South 20:28.57
18 2379 Wanecke, Stevie Naperville Central 20:36.43
19 3512 Olson, Alyssa St Teresa HS 20:39.31
20 1843 Robinson, Cara Lincoln-Way Central 20:45.95
21 725 Hescott, Irisa Dekalb 20:49.26
22 3790 Discher, Emma Wheaton Warrenville South 20:51.14
23 3506 Good, Maggie St Teresa HS 20:51.95
24 2478 Mulholland, Jacqui Naperville North HS 20:54.71
25 3792 English, Emily Wheaton Warrenville South 20:56.06
26 3822 Rudd, Lydia Wheaton Warrenville South 21:02.51
27 2308 Gray, Maureen Naperville Central 21:07.62
28 1511 Mielke-Maday, Hanna Hinsdale Central 21:09.06
29 2416 Brinkman, Sarah Naperville North HS 21:11.36
30 1479 Hannemann, Megan Hinsdale Central 21:14.86
31 3817 Mordini, Lisa Wheaton Warrenville South 21:20.94
32 2497 Sebek, Veronika Naperville North HS 21:21.64
33 3783 Algawerash, Sara Wheaton Warrenville South 21:23.50
34 1658 Tomany, Pam Jacobs HS 21:23.76
35 1659 Wurfel, Aleta Jacobs HS 21:24.88
36 1880 Bayless, Andrea Lockport Township 21:27.59
37 3824 Scheppe, Karalyn Wheaton Warrenville South 21:28.07
38 1837 Payne, Mylie Lincoln-Way Central 21:28.22
39 3837 Witnik, Megan Wheaton Warrenville South 21:29.79
40 2187 Kaefer, Stephanie Montini Catholic 21:37.40
41 3808 Kiplinger, Rosie Wheaton Warrenville South 21:38.43
42 1779 McKevitt, Mary Lemont HS 21:40.58
43 3820 Phillp, Emily Wheaton Warrenville South 21:40.62
44 2928 Nickish, Elise O'Fallon Township HS 21:42.78
45 2371 Su, Tiffany Naperville Central 21:50.12
46 1171 Downen, Livvy Freeburg HS 21:51.16
47 1813 Batinich, Paige Lincoln-Way Central 21:52.01
48 1651 Owen, Rhian Jacobs HS 21:54.62
49 1831 Martinez, Taylor Lincoln-Way Central 21:56.04
50 1656 Sabir, Soryia Jacobs HS 21:59.02
51 2926 Mobley, Kaleca O'Fallon Township HS 21:59.35
52 2386 Zafer, Sofia Naperville Central 22:00.35
53 3826 Schmidt, Stephanie Wheaton Warrenville South 22:01.86
54 2946 Yoch, Elena O'Fallon Township HS 22:07.02
55 1047 Covode, Emma Evanston Township Hs 22:07.64
56 1174 Guenther, Lauren Freeburg HS 22:09.17
57 1825 Kestel, Madison Lincoln-Way Central 22:09.37
58 3807 Kiplinger, Megan Wheaton Warrenville South 22:09.42
59 3823 Savell, Colleen Wheaton Warrenville South 22:10.22
60 1313 Cather, Tori Glenbard South 22:11.87
61 734 Wade, Alex Dekalb 22:12.79
62 1337 Witort, Teresa Glenbard South 22:14.89
63 1995 Rector, Sarah Metamora 22:15.54
64 727 Kleckner, Jade Dekalb 22:20.04
65 3274 Mesa, Hannah Rockford Auburn 22:21.07
66 3514 Vandercar, Gretchen St Teresa HS 22:21.10
67 2934 Rainge, Amber O'Fallon Township HS 22:23.28
68 419 Svoboda, Melissa Byron HS 22:23.70
69 2903 Audet, Naomi O'Fallon Township HS 22:25.97
70 343 Krebs, Kailey Burlington Central HS 22:26.26
71 2477 Mueller, Bre Naperville North HS 22:27.03
72 2764 Brander, Caila Normal Univeristy HS 22:30.74
73 1231 Conrad, Britta Geneseo 22:33.00
74 3499 Brinkoetter, Shannon St Teresa HS 22:35.03
75 2486 Przybysz, Jenna Naperville North HS 22:36.63
76 1562 Sedivy, Carson Hononegah HS 22:38.82
77 3625 Taylor, Lindsay Triad 22:40.83
78 3800 Holze, Val Wheaton Warrenville South 22:42.52
79 2924 Lee, Robin O'Fallon Township HS 22:45.35
80 2475 Morrison, Rachel Naperville North HS 22:50.46
81 3328 Opperman, Emily Rockford Christian 22:52.04
82 413 Kuhnen, Taylor Byron HS 22:52.83
83 3829 Sommerdye, Megan Wheaton Warrenville South 22:53.87
84 2385 Yockey, Sarah Naperville Central 22:57.92
85 1826 Koszela, Makena Lincoln-Way Central 22:59.49
86 1776 Leibforth, Meghan Lemont HS 23:01.11
87 671 Lane, Alyssa Conant Hs 23:04.43
88 1076 Managlia, Kristen Evanston Township Hs 23:05.64
89 1524 Shea, Kate Hinsdale Central 23:06.07
90 411 Field, Summer Byron HS 23:07.65
91 1558 Naborowski, Amy Hononegah HS 23:09.37
92 1979 Griffin, Jessica Metamora 23:10.05
93 2414 Benner, Kendra Naperville North HS 23:12.81
94 2769 Doubet, Bayli Normal Univeristy HS 23:13.25
95 1107 Twagirumukiza, Rose Evanston Township Hs 23:14.46
96 2998 Tucker, Amber Oregon HS 23:15.13
97 2443 Harrison, Natalie Naperville North HS 23:16.92
98 3250 Clements, Kiah Rock Island 23:20.14
99 3864 Hunter, Becklyn Winnebago HS 23:20.28
100 2985 Foss, Kelci Oregon HS 23:21.02
101 2916 Harrell, Alexandra O'Fallon Township HS 23:21.96
102 3527 Echebarria, Stephanie Sterling HS 23:23.02
103 2929 Nikola, Janelle O'Fallon Township HS 23:23.79
104 3112 Fox, Jane Regina Dominican 23:25.82
105 2198 Bennett, MacAela Morton HS 23:28.86
106 1985 Husted, Caitlin Metamora 23:29.25
107 3785 Boettcher, Brittany Wheaton Warrenville South 23:29.94
108 1038 Allen, Natalie Evanston Township Hs 23:30.51
109 817 Hof, Kelly Dundee-Crown 23:31.36
110 3870 Morrissey, Larissa Winnebago HS 23:32.02
111 3859 Daly, Lea Winnebago HS 23:34.31
112 2790 Weakly, Haylee Normal Univeristy HS 23:34.84
113 1838 Perillo, Samantha Lincoln-Way Central 23:34.87
114 3680 Dutta, Nikita Urbana Uni HS 23:35.21
115 2932 Pinkard, Takeya O'Fallon Township HS 23:35.69
116 3818 Mueller, Katie Wheaton Warrenville South 23:36.35
117 2762 Bowers, Cheyenne Normal Univeristy HS 23:36.77
118 2350 Paulsen, Hannah Naperville Central 23:37.84
119 1652 Perez, Kelsey Jacobs HS 23:38.09
120 3621 Meier, Whitney Triad 23:42.36
121 810 Emerson, Caitlin Dundee-Crown 23:44.87
122 2908 Cassidy, Emily O'Fallon Township HS 23:49.27
123 812 Griffith, Allison Dundee-Crown 23:49.32
124 1770 Farmer, Sammy Lemont HS 23:51.62
125 1817 Colclasure, Brittany Lincoln-Way Central 23:52.70
126 3616 Jonas, Cailyn Triad 23:53.68
127 3329 Quintanilla, Caroline Rockford Christian 23:54.89
128 2470 Michael, Dani Naperville North HS 23:58.77
129 1833 Meister, Lisa Lincoln-Way Central 24:00.47
130 2841 Kenney, Ruth Normal West 24:02.94
131 2939 Schmidt, Natalie O'Fallon Township HS 24:03.36
132 2458 Kauffman, Meryl Naperville North HS 24:03.69
133 1309 Bush, Kai Glenbard South 24:08.29
134 2325 Lee, Julie Naperville Central 24:08.85
135 1970 Cordes, Janelle Metamora 24:08.95
136 2317 Hong, Angela Naperville Central 24:09.65
137 3352 Holcomb, Kelly Rockford Lutheran 24:11.87
138 2364 Snyder, Taylor Naperville Central 24:11.87
139 1846 Tomnitz, Brianna Lincoln-Way Central 24:13.91
140 3861 Fricke, Tessa Winnebago HS 24:14.63
141 2508 Vu, Helen Naperville North HS 24:15.66
142 381 Rangel, Chloe Burlington Iowa HS 24:16.28
143 2281 Bradley, Faith Naperville Central 24:16.43
144 342 Greene, Maddie Burlington Central HS 24:17.93
145 2853 Stevens, Mychelle Normal West 24:18.43
146 1829 Manzella, Erica Lincoln-Way Central 24:19.18
147 3509 Mattingly, Ashley St Teresa HS 24:20.02
148 3354 Jones, Sheridan Rockford Lutheran 24:20.14
149 3833 Trinh, Megan Wheaton Warrenville South 24:20.22
150 2904 Bleisch, Jackie O'Fallon Township HS 24:20.35
151 680 Piltaver, Mary Conant Hs 24:22.07
152 828 Williams, Jasmine Dundee-Crown 24:22.41
153 3333 Thammarath, Vanessa Rockford Christian 24:23.35
154 1551 Farrell, Tessa Hononegah HS 24:23.59
155 2851 Salm, Bethany Normal West 24:26.02
156 2920 Hutchison, Kelcey O'Fallon Township HS 24:27.05
157 3251 Clements, Kira Rock Island 24:29.83
158 3676 Bauer, Elena Urbana Uni HS 24:30.94
159 3534 Martinez, Charisma Sterling HS 24:32.66
160 2927 Munoz-Cook, Alice O'Fallon Township HS 24:32.88
161 1982 Holsapple, Shelby Metamora 24:34.71
162 3282 Valentine, Sarah Rockford Auburn 24:35.01
163 2788 Vance, Kiara Normal Univeristy HS 24:35.27
164 3116 Jankiewicz, Jessica Regina Dominican 24:35.81
165 407 Armstrong, Lauren Byron HS 24:36.89
166 2901 Althoff, Emily O'Fallon Township HS 24:37.03
167 2441 Hakes, Mallory Naperville North HS 24:37.51
168 3540 Trancoso, Mariza Sterling HS 24:40.50
169 2347 Partelow, Melanie Naperville Central 24:40.55
170 1058 Freihofer, Nikki Evanston Township Hs 24:41.62
171 1981 Gutwein, Maggie Metamora 24:42.88
172 3624 Shadid, Sara Triad 24:43.27
173 3141 Skaggs, Kassidy Richwoods 24:43.91
174 2937 Rooney, Brigitte O'Fallon Township HS 24:45.03
175 2310 Gutierrez, Taylor Naperville Central 24:46.67
176 1111 West, Fiona Evanston Township Hs 24:46.84
177 3111 Flaherty, Clare Regina Dominican 24:47.96
178 2337 McGraw, Sarah Naperville Central 24:48.49
179 3689 Vaidya, Shruti Urbana Uni HS 24:51.39
180 3119 Lee, Seungmin Regina Dominican 24:51.58
181 2517 Yndestad, Kelly Naperville North HS 24:52.40
182 2484 Phares, Alexis Naperville North HS 24:53.51
183 2461 Kramer, Melissa Naperville North HS 24:53.58
184 3798 Heinrich, Emily Wheaton Warrenville South 24:55.25
185 2943 Teague, Keri O'Fallon Township HS 24:56.32
186 2354 Rogg, Clarissa Naperville Central 24:57.11
187 2348 Patton, Kathryn Naperville Central 24:57.15
188 1092 Ramirez, Katie Evanston Township Hs 24:57.18
189 2217 Rains, Katharina Morton HS 24:59.31
190 3948 Morkert, Hannah Yorkville HS 25:01.37
191 3327 Ma, Anna Rockford Christian 25:01.66
192 2297 Dunworth, Stephanie Naperville Central 25:02.93
193 1999 Soendlin, Katelynn Metamora 25:05.56
194 2372 Summers, Dale Naperville Central 25:06.98
195 2360 Shoemaker, Megan Naperville Central 25:07.60
196 2774 Honzel, Emly Normal Univeristy HS 25:08.90
197 1333 Tykvart, Michaela Glenbard South 25:11.84
198 3137 Morton, Becky Richwoods 25:16.17
199 1308 Benware, Talia Glenbard South 25:17.96
200 2314 Hersma, Madison Naperville Central 25:18.01
201 1197 Wisneski, Jenna Freeburg HS 25:19.35
202 2445 Hausmann, Lyndsi Naperville North HS 25:19.60
203 2373 Sztuk, Jana Naperville Central 25:21.82
204 3539 Salas, Erica Sterling HS 25:22.53
205 3685 Lilly, Marie Urbana Uni HS 25:23.42
206 824 Pawl, Shannon Dundee-Crown 25:25.09
207 2935 Robinson, Athalia O'Fallon Township HS 25:25.30
208 368 Anderson, Morgan Burlington Iowa HS 25:25.69
209 4075 Koka, Beatrice Waubonsie Valley 25:31.32
210 1998 Shields, Marissa Metamora 25:32.54
211 3320 Bates, Jordan Rockford Christian 25:32.83
212 1835 Millsaps, Kaitlyn Lincoln-Way Central 25:33.47
213 3682 Hajek, Brianna Urbana Uni HS 25:36.86
214 3529 Estrada, Leti Sterling HS 25:39.41
215 3127 Disney, Alyssa Richwoods 25:41.67
216 1071 Lipson, Emily Evanston Township Hs 25:43.39
217 3129 El-Sayed, Fatema Richwoods 25:45.66
218 1993 Nauman, Abby Metamora 25:47.29
219 1332 Siprian, Symphony Glenbard South 25:49.17
220 3522 Anderson, Shawna Sterling HS 25:50.59
221 3138 Pritchard, Abby Richwoods 25:51.46
222 3109 Cooper, Nikki Regina Dominican 25:52.16
223 809 Cristino, Jenna Dundee-Crown 25:52.49
224 1983 Hubert, Paige Metamora 25:52.57
225 2914 Garst, Kaila O'Fallon Township HS 25:54.87
226 1812 Balsitis, Madison Lincoln-Way Central 25:55.65
227 1323 Mills, Taylor Glenbard South 25:56.46
228 1830 Manzella, Jessica Lincoln-Way Central 25:57.02
229 2300 Fortunato, Brittany Naperville Central 25:58.23
230 1966 Barber, Erin Metamora 25:58.32
231 414 Lillard, Emily Byron HS 25:59.98
232 2844 Kozak, Krista Normal West 26:00.19
233 3353 Holen, Samantha Rockford Lutheran 26:00.25
234 2415 Brinkman, Jackie Naperville North HS 26:01.65
235 807 Bollman, Hannah Dundee-Crown 26:02.10
236 1081 Menzies, Chloe Evanston Township Hs 26:02.17
237 2220 Wirth, Lauren Morton HS 26:02.43
238 379 Noble, Margo Burlington Iowa HS 26:03.61
239 2408 Adesanya, Bukky Naperville North HS 26:03.91
240 1190 Sauget, Maddie Freeburg HS 26:04.91
241 3867 Kieper, Paxton Winnebago HS 26:06.80
242 1053 Ehrensaft, Jenna Evanston Township Hs 26:08.29
243 1967 Beschorner, Abby Metamora 26:09.34
244 344 Lukes, Gena Burlington Central HS 26:11.65
245 2417 Brubaker, Clara Naperville North HS 26:15.45
246 1242 Morse, Amanda Geneseo 26:17.18
247 2211 MacLean, Nilah Morton HS 26:17.94
248 3955 Swope, Jkeyah Yorkville HS 26:18.21
249 1992 Marks, Allyson Metamora 26:18.70
250 2936 Robinson, Azelia O'Fallon Township HS 26:20.03
251 1918 Meyers, Payton Marengo HS 26:21.74
252 2435 Garcia-Zaira, Abby Naperville North HS 26:23.37
253 2997 Tourtilott, Brianna Oregon HS 26:29.11
254 2330 Loar, Melissa Naperville Central 26:29.88
255 2306 Geroulis, Sophia Naperville Central 26:31.76
256 3933 Falche, Alana Yorkville HS 26:33.78
257 1828 Luna, Kassandra Lincoln-Way Central 26:34.91
258 2334 McCormack, Andrea Naperville Central 26:35.67
259 2772 Gobel, Melanie Normal Univeristy HS 26:37.75
260 3936 Foster, Catie Yorkville HS 26:38.86
261 3810 Labelle, Tori Wheaton Warrenville South 26:39.15
262 1046 Cisneros, Diana Evanston Township Hs 26:39.90
263 1997 Ruskey, Abbee Metamora 26:40.59
264 3935 Fiorito, Angela Yorkville HS 26:42.33
265 3934 Fincher, Margie Yorkville HS 26:43.19
266 2440 Haeffele, Paige Naperville North HS 26:43.89
267 1988 Kenar, Aleshka Metamora 26:44.03
268 893 Trent, Savannah Dunlap HS 26:44.56
269 1186 Munie, Betsy Freeburg HS 26:46.08
270 3131 Healy, Gabrielle Richwoods 26:46.39
271 3788 Canning, Sam Wheaton Warrenville South 26:47.44
272 1978 Gray, Haley Metamora 26:47.79
273 2779 Lane, Katie Normal Univeristy HS 26:52.84
274 2945 Wilson, Meghan O'Fallon Township HS 26:58.00
275 1986 Ingles, Shannon Metamora 27:02.08
276 1816 Chianelli, Carly Lincoln-Way Central 27:02.16
277 3622 Naive, Haley Triad 27:04.36
278 2381 Wells, Courtney Naperville Central 27:09.56
279 2912 Drouin, Shanna O'Fallon Township HS 27:13.21
280 3142 Spangler, Delaney Richwoods 27:15.17
281 1331 Rumel, Aly Glenbard South 27:17.89
282 1175 Hilpert, Sara Freeburg HS 27:27.57
283 2983 Bruns, Caitlin Oregon HS 27:29.54
284 139 Wehling, Ariel Beecher 27:29.84
285 3927 Allen, Kate Yorkville HS 27:31.49
286 2507 Vahldick, Lauren Naperville North HS 27:32.50
287 3350 Guth, Jaclyn Rockford Lutheran 27:35.70
288 2331 Luberda, Kaylie Naperville Central 27:39.30
289 1165 Aaron, Alaysia Freeburg HS 27:44.06
290 2902 Andell, Elaine O'Fallon Township HS 27:45.18
291 559 Nash, Amanda Champaign Central 27:50.15
292 3954 Stivender, Emily Yorkville HS 27:50.16
293 1845 Tinny, Callie Lincoln-Way Central 27:51.87
294 889 Recker, Alissa Dunlap HS 27:52.97
295 2212 Ogden, Emily Morton HS 28:06.58
296 4008 Dennis, Sarah Peoria Manual 28:11.66
297 1189 Sanders, Katie Freeburg HS 28:20.48
298 13 Szpak, Veronica Addison Trail 28:24.14
299 2991 Janssen, Jordan Oregon HS 28:26.71
300 2090 Baugher, Natalie Moline 28:31.04
301 3742 Arias, Yesenia West Aurora 28:31.26
302 2359 Shenoy, Sheila Naperville Central 28:40.88
303 3330 Robyn, Melissa Rockford Christian 28:40.96
304 3319 Anderson, Krista Rockford Christian 28:43.14
305 6 Hernandez, Karla Addison Trail 28:51.37
306 3814 Meyer, Amanda Wheaton Warrenville South 28:54.76
307 3938 Granat, Vickie Yorkville HS 28:54.99
308 2999 Yount, Jordan Oregon HS 29:01.52
309 1088 Peters, Margaret Evanston Township Hs 29:06.09
310 1819 Dinello, Nikki Lincoln-Way Central 29:16.10
311 2848 Peterson, Caileigh Normal West 29:17.40
312 3118 Kinnear, Kayle Regina Dominican 29:27.07
313 8 Mayer, Clorisa Addison Trail 29:39.50
314 416 Pearson, Alena Byron HS 29:40.63
315 3284 Younvanich, Shawnee Rockford Auburn 29:51.82
316 3272 Karajic, Almira Rockford Auburn 29:54.73
317 3280 Trowbridge, Amy Rockford Auburn 30:01.86
318 1821 Erfft, Courtney Lincoln-Way Central 30:26.19
319 2909 Crane, Lauren O'Fallon Township HS 30:26.82
320 1968 Chanto, Jessica Metamora 30:34.00
321 827 Stayner, Sarah Dundee-Crown 31:46.78
322 3347 Esposito, Abby Rockford Lutheran 32:10.68
323 717 Anderson, Isabella Dekalb 32:45.04
324 1176 Johns, Hannah Freeburg HS 32:46.77
325 3132 Ho, Jennifer Richwoods 32:53.38
326 2993 Pontnack, Jordan Oregon HS 33:08.27
327 3865 Johnson, Ashley Winnebago HS 33:48.83
328 2436 Ghalyoun, Ymn Naperville North HS 34:10.85
329 819 Korona, Claudia Dundee-Crown 34:30.29
330 3126 Carter, Shannon Richwoods 34:36.05
331 10 Ramirez, Yessenia Addison Trail 36:38.57
332 3143 Trussler, Shelley Richwoods 38:40.72
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Peoria Woodruff - 9/11/2010
Cross Country Invitational
Detweiler Park, Peoria, Illinois
Last Completed Event
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Open
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2672 Tout, Andrew Neuqua Valley HS 15:51.95
2 2615 Maltby, Adam Neuqua Valley HS 16:03.97
3 3753 Herrera, Robert West Aurora 16:07.12
4 2666 Stricker, Jon Neuqua Valley HS 16:18.27
5 2613 Lynn, Joel Neuqua Valley HS 16:23.52
6 2532 Blacker, Kyle Neuqua Valley HS 16:25.48
7 2876 Kemp, Jeremy Normal West 16:28.15
8 2590 Jacobson, Xander Neuqua Valley HS 16:30.28
9 2808 Hamilton, Cj Normal Univeristy HS 16:39.91
10 2579 Hill, Matt Neuqua Valley HS 16:42.07
11 1146 Duba, David Fishers HS 16:45.81
12 2542 Cederoth, Ben Neuqua Valley HS 16:46.96
13 2798 Butorac, Austin Normal Univeristy HS 16:54.37
14 2813 Hulett, Steven Normal Univeristy HS 16:55.52
15 2657 Smith, Andrew Neuqua Valley HS 16:56.50
16 3755 Lopez, Jaime West Aurora 16:59.17
17 2397 Kouchoukos, Brad Naperville Central 17:00.80
18 2601 Krauklis, Steven Neuqua Valley HS 17:01.25
19 3761 Truckenbrod, Zach West Aurora 17:04.73
20 1870 Mitsos, Robbie Lockport Township 17:07.44
21 3424 Bultema, Graham St Charles North HS 17:07.62
22 941 Gorsage, Michael Edwardsville HS 17:10.15
23 1421 Mills, Brad Highland Park 17:10.66
24 2533 Boclair, Shelton Neuqua Valley HS 17:12.22
25 1878 Sullivan, Matt Lockport Township 17:12.88
26 2859 Abeling, Logan Normal West 17:13.61
27 2547 Cheng, Kevin Neuqua Valley HS 17:13.79
28 2623 Meyer, Brian Neuqua Valley HS 17:15.55
29 1148 Fleck, Ryan Fishers HS 17:18.87
30 3437 Kilroy, Kevin St Charles North HS 17:23.68
31 2587 Hynes, Jon Neuqua Valley HS 17:26.40
32 1867 Jennings, Mike Lockport Township 17:27.63
33 2536 Brinker, Dan Neuqua Valley HS 17:28.81
34 2653 Schuster, John Neuqua Valley HS 17:33.12
35 4065 Tromblay, Dylan Waubonsie Valley 17:33.87
36 844 Hof, Eric Dundee-Crown 17:34.48
37 856 Muscat, Dillon Dundee-Crown 17:34.96
38 1149 Gafkjen, Nathan Fishers HS 17:35.72
39 2389 Anderson, Jake Naperville Central 17:40.06
40 2130 White, Eric Moline 17:40.57
41 2624 Miller, Geoff Neuqua Valley HS 17:41.17
42 1404 Brenner, Marc Highland Park 17:45.74
43 2543 Chang, Josh Neuqua Valley HS 17:47.64
44 2126 Starr, Nick Moline 17:49.03
45 397 Odonnell, David Burlington Iowa HS 17:50.40
46 836 Brodersen, Dan Dundee-Crown 17:51.49
47 3429 Druffel, Kurt St Charles North HS 17:51.60
48 2804 Decreamer, Mike Normal Univeristy HS 17:52.24
49 950 Obrien, Kevin Edwardsville HS 17:54.81
50 632 Kromash, Ben Chicago Whitney Young HS 17:55.48
51 2795 Brooks, Jason Normal Univeristy HS 17:56.17
52 2815 Jessurun, Lance Normal Univeristy HS 17:58.82
53 3961 Beerup, Brandon Yorkville HS 17:58.90
54 635 Rodgers, David Chicago Whitney Young HS 18:00.90
55 364 Mull, Chris Burlington Central HS 18:02.73
56 2630 Obryan, Drew Neuqua Valley HS 18:03.68
57 4048 Lawson, Jarred Waubonsie Valley 18:08.61
58 3150 Biswas, Sam Richwoods 18:08.91
59 2540 Catalano, Jonathan Neuqua Valley HS 18:08.97
60 353 Creal, Clint Burlington Central HS 18:09.74
61 1158 Perrin, Michael Fishers HS 18:11.58
62 636 Saldana, Felipe Chicago Whitney Young HS 18:12.60
63 929 Cameron, Brock Edwardsville HS 18:12.67
64 2607 Lee, David Neuqua Valley HS 18:12.78
65 3967 Culp, Kyle Yorkville HS 18:13.18
66 391 Johnson, Kyler Burlington Iowa HS 18:13.52
67 3991 Stenger, John Yorkville HS 18:15.01
68 965 West, Steffan Edwardsville HS 18:16.63
69 3173 Race, Josh Richwoods 18:17.60
70 65 Westbrooks, Michael Alleman HS 18:19.13
71 954 Reed, Chandler Edwardsville HS 18:19.87
72 3637 Madden, Eric Triad 18:21.46
73 1151 Johnson, Myles Fishers HS 18:22.18
74 2396 Hood, Andy Naperville Central 18:23.00
75 1129 Sereika, George Evanston Township Hs 18:23.18
76 946 Maxwell, Chad Edwardsville HS 18:23.35
77 2625 Miller, Kyle Neuqua Valley HS 18:24.05
78 922 Bertels, Zach Edwardsville HS 18:24.80
79 1133 Zeman, Pat Evanston Township Hs 18:25.25
80 2173 Romine, Alex Mont 18:26.82
81 2388 Abeling, Charlie Naperville Central 18:27.79
82 3151 Boyle, Connor Richwoods 18:28.67
83 2807 Gorsuch, Alex Normal Univeristy HS 18:29.17
84 1411 Gelber, Mark Highland Park 18:30.33
85 2395 Henry, Ryan Naperville Central 18:30.53
86 148 Knuth, Daniel Beecher 18:30.72
87 3164 Lee-Richerson, Zak Richwoods 18:30.84
88 1412 Gerber, Jamie Highland Park 18:31.29
89 3165 McLaughlin, Matt Richwoods 18:31.49
90 359 Hartwell, Danny Burlington Central HS 18:33.94
91 2545 Chen, Jeff Neuqua Valley HS 18:34.91
92 2163 Bruce, Matt Mont 18:35.12
93 3433 Gustafson, Sam St Charles North HS 18:37.73
94 59 Rafferty, Brendan Alleman HS 18:38.44
95 2109 Dockery, Sam Moline 18:39.38
96 54 Larsen, Blake Alleman HS 18:41.99
97 355 Dorband, Mike Burlington Central HS 18:42.84
98 4001 Goebel, Eric Zion Benton 18:43.89
99 1127 Perutz, Andrew Evanston Township Hs 18:44.61
100 2602 Kulkarni, Varun Neuqua Valley HS 18:45.35
101 1116 Chanen, Elliott Evanston Township Hs 18:46.24
102 3705 Robison, Arch Urbana Uni HS 18:46.61
103 2582 Holland, Brian Neuqua Valley HS 18:49.35
104 47 Carlin, Jake Alleman HS 18:50.20
105 2018 Herman, Cory Metamora 18:50.97
106 3634 Kenney, Chris Triad 18:51.69
107 2617 Mattes, Jim Neuqua Valley HS 18:52.77
108 3695 Feser, Jack Urbana Uni HS 18:53.58
109 1032 Prosser, Josh Eureka 18:53.86
110 2236 Lyons, Jacob Morton HS 18:53.89
111 2240 Park, Joel Morton HS 18:54.47
112 2882 Mattoon, Collin Normal West 18:54.49
113 1419 Luttrell, Nick Highland Park 18:55.11
114 1795 Heatherington, Lukas Lemont HS 18:56.12
115 924 Bonk, Alan Edwardsville HS 18:56.66
116 3336 Bates, Matt Rockford Christian 18:57.14
117 1254 Hanford, Daniel Geneseo 18:57.41
118 91 Colyer, John Aurora Central Catholic 18:59.95
119 2394 Derkacy, James Naperville Central 19:01.17
120 3421 Backer, Derek St Charles North HS 19:02.02
121 3177 Schroeder, Trent Richwoods 19:02.47
122 2164 Davison, Connor Mont 19:03.13
123 2658 Smith, Austin Neuqua Valley HS 19:03.42
124 438 Sible, Chris Byron HS 19:03.60
125 847 Kirchhoff, Nate Dundee-Crown 19:05.14
126 2865 Brinkman, Austin Normal West 19:05.66
127 3963 Bomba, Kurt Yorkville HS 19:06.94
128 3557 Waldschmidt, Travis Sterling HS 19:07.77
129 2824 Porter, Brock Normal Univeristy HS 19:09.11
130 2023 Lynn, Jason Metamora 19:10.03
131 1581 Dyrdahl, Mitch Hononegah HS 19:10.26
132 2634 Osoba, Dan Neuqua Valley HS 19:10.67
133 436 Seebruck, Dalton Byron HS 19:11.17
134 2867 Buckley, Caleb Normal West 19:11.21
135 952 Oltman, Michael Edwardsville HS 19:11.85
136 2529 Berkowicz, Paul Neuqua Valley HS 19:12.00
137 2589 Irmick, Ryan Neuqua Valley HS 19:12.07
138 2558 Digrindakis, Zach Neuqua Valley HS 19:14.16
139 3344 Thor, Ben Rockford Christian 19:16.31
140 2125 Slagel, Christian Moline 19:17.44
141 1155 Meyer, Luke Fishers HS 19:18.41
142 2968 Bennet, Ryan Olympia Stanford 19:18.50
143 959 Stubban, Michael Edwardsville HS 19:19.40
144 422 Adrian, Nolan Byron HS 19:20.88
145 851 Leon, Henry Dundee-Crown 19:22.96
146 143 Gianotti, Joseph Beecher 19:24.04
147 430 Lundin, Nick Byron HS 19:25.59
148 829 Ahlemeyer, Allen Dundee-Crown 19:26.12
149 949 Niemeyer, Kurt Edwardsville HS 19:27.99
150 3454 Throw, Noah St Charles North HS 19:28.87
151 962 Trueb, Jacob Edwardsville HS 19:30.50
152 392 Jones, Tyler Burlington Iowa HS 19:31.28
153 938 Ferrari, Nick Edwardsville HS 19:31.67
154 29 Terrill, Josh Addison Trail 19:32.31
155 2226 Geier, Adam Morton HS 19:32.82
156 521 Metcalf, Conner Centennial HS 19:33.10
157 1791 Dillenburg, John Lemont HS 19:33.36
158 512 Cochrane, Joe Centennial HS 19:33.37
159 1728 Peterson, Kelvin Kaneland 19:33.45
160 3554 Rodriguez, Alex Sterling HS 19:34.26
161 914 Topel, Eric Dunlap HS 19:35.56
162 526 Pierson, Colin Centennial HS 19:35.96
163 3148 Barbee, Dan Richwoods 19:36.32
164 831 Bowen, Kyle Dundee-Crown 19:36.46
165 3149 Benson, Brett Richwoods 19:36.81
166 4051 Mizerak, Chris Waubonsie Valley 19:37.73
167 2622 Metoyer, Eric Neuqua Valley HS 19:38.68
168 3447 Olson, Connor St Charles North HS 19:40.16
169 3992 Stivender, Matt Yorkville HS 19:40.20
170 2011 Ballou, Dexter Metamora 19:40.57
171 923 Bilbruck, Allen Edwardsville HS 19:44.00
172 955 Schoeberle, John Edwardsville HS 19:44.17
173 853 Martin, Eric Dundee-Crown 19:46.60
174 944 Laurent, Josh Edwardsville HS 19:47.05
175 2642 Reid, Nathan Neuqua Valley HS 19:47.70
176 3555 Steinke, Wade Sterling HS 19:47.98
177 2574 Haga, Kevin Neuqua Valley HS 19:50.35
178 1261 Mohr, Jesse Geneseo 19:51.56
179 2175 Stevenson, Charlie Mont 19:52.56
180 3700 Jaber, Mohammad Urbana Uni HS 19:52.81
181 4066 Weitz, Florian Waubonsie Valley 19:52.89
182 2530 Bernard, Caleb Neuqua Valley HS 19:53.38
183 3156 Gumayan, Jdaniel Richwoods 19:54.29
184 2794 Bailey, Connor Normal Univeristy HS 19:54.93
185 429 Larson, Justin Byron HS 19:56.34
186 2826 Snyder, Danny Normal Univeristy HS 19:57.77
187 1422 Mills, Tommy Highland Park 19:58.05
188 1789 Debiase, Peter Lemont HS 19:59.06
189 3170 Paramo, Mario Richwoods 19:59.16
190 3431 Francissan, Peter St Charles North HS 19:59.47
191 3643 Sparks, Dj Triad 19:59.51
192 2821 Newby, Ryan Normal Univeristy HS 19:59.67
193 1712 Furco, Frankie Kaneland 19:59.85
194 2170 Heebner, Ben Mont 20:00.21
195 3406 Smith, Mickey Saint Ignatius College Pr 20:01.13
196 961 Tharp, Ben Edwardsville HS 20:01.42
197 1794 Hackiewicz, Matt Lemont HS 20:04.63
198 1410 Friedman, Ben Highland Park 20:06.99
199 2538 Camis, Mike Neuqua Valley HS 20:07.03
200 2663 Stiles, Eric Neuqua Valley HS 20:07.98
201 3176 Robertson, David Richwoods 20:08.18
202 532 Werth, Justin Centennial HS 20:10.98
203 925 Brady, Trevor Edwardsville HS 20:12.61
204 2549 Churilla, Eric Neuqua Valley HS 20:13.30
205 2677 Vyas, Rakesh Neuqua Valley HS 20:14.03
206 2643 Reis, Matt Neuqua Valley HS 20:14.49
207 2641 Reeverts, Justin Neuqua Valley HS 20:15.00
208 1724 Michek, John Kaneland 20:16.01
209 921 Bertels, Joshua Edwardsville HS 20:16.02
210 3445 Newland, Eric St Charles North HS 20:16.11
211 2225 Fitzgerald, Ryan Morton HS 20:16.61
212 963 Warnecke, Kyle Edwardsville HS 20:17.03
213 2978 Weakman, Brandon Olympia Stanford 20:17.50
214 3422 Borger, Michael St Charles North HS 20:17.56
215 1610 Bjerk, Caleb Illiinois Valley Central 20:19.12
216 2614 Lyon, Alvaro Neuqua Valley HS 20:20.74
217 3438 Kyle, Austin St Charles North HS 20:21.11
218 3168 Nguyen, Luc Richwoods 20:22.69
219 848 Kittle, Max Dundee-Crown 20:25.20
220 2403 Spencer, Larry Naperville Central 20:26.46
221 389 Hostetler, Andrew Burlington Iowa HS 20:28.37
222 3339 Mattison, Jonathan Rockford Christian 20:28.65
223 2104 Andon, Daniel Moline 20:29.70
224 549 Shirley, Grant Champaign Central 20:32.98
225 2583 Hua, Austin Neuqua Valley HS 20:34.84
226 1798 Kramer, Andrew Lemont HS 20:34.87
227 3985 Putzler, Dillon Yorkville HS 20:35.73
228 4061 Reitemeier, Michael Waubonsie Valley 20:38.78
229 48 Cornelis, Tim Alleman HS 20:44.51
230 863 Sanchez, Mario Dundee-Crown 20:44.71
231 3630 Dumey, Jacob Triad 20:44.98
232 1681 Ross, Joe Jacobs HS 20:45.12
233 2010 Arnold, Stephen Metamora 20:45.31
234 2569 Glimco, Dominic Neuqua Valley HS 20:45.54
235 1612 Dunn, Alex Illiinois Valley Central 20:46.33
236 958 Stratmann, Andrew Edwardsville HS 20:50.62
237 3979 Krause, Rj Yorkville HS 20:51.96
238 868 Tonge, Robbie Dundee-Crown 20:53.70
239 3425 Cabrera, Justin St Charles North HS 20:54.74
240 1262 Mullin, John Geneseo 20:56.92
241 2595 Johnson, Bobby Neuqua Valley HS 20:57.27
242 2652 Schiller, Joe Neuqua Valley HS 20:59.73
243 3160 Kasky, Sean Richwoods 21:01.03
244 2224 Doan, Joseph Morton HS 21:02.44
245 3972 Graunke, Daniel Yorkville HS 21:03.07
246 507 Allan, Andrew Centennial HS 21:04.24
247 3179 Shoopman, Travis Richwoods 21:04.31
248 3161 Kasky, Shane Richwoods 21:07.16
249 2021 Konie, Zak Metamora 21:07.74
250 3702 Lemme, Sterling Urbana Uni HS 21:07.95
251 22 Madridejos, Chris Addison Trail 21:10.30
252 2038 Ward, Jackson Metamora 21:10.75
253 3703 Miller, Allen Urbana Uni HS 21:11.46
254 4003 Gordon, Christian Zion Benton 21:11.91
255 3456 Zange, Eric St Charles North HS 21:12.05
256 3368 Martin, Michael Rockford Lutheran 21:12.33
257 3994 Tweedy, Nolan Yorkville HS 21:13.45
258 3644 Wiegmann, Jacob Triad 21:14.88
259 3439 Lam, Peter St Charles North HS 21:14.89
260 2017 Heintzelman, Blake Metamora 21:17.95
261 3359 Atteberry, Michael Rockford Lutheran 21:19.53
262 2573 Gutchewsky, Ryan Neuqua Valley HS 21:20.37
263 511 Cadwallader, Dylan Centennial HS 21:21.62
264 1726 Paulson, Austin Kaneland 21:25.62
265 3370 Radabaugh, Adrian Rockford Lutheran 21:28.70
266 2037 Vieck, Patrick Metamora 21:29.86
267 4054 Muthu, Kevin Waubonsie Valley 21:30.64
268 867 Sullivan, Patrick Dundee-Crown 21:32.02
269 3159 Johnston, Sean Richwoods 21:35.24
270 432 Mulberry, Abe Byron HS 21:37.19
271 753 Rodriquez, Xavier Dekalb 21:39.51
272 842 Hamilton, Chris Dundee-Crown 21:39.68
273 531 Ward, Terry Centennial HS 21:39.95
274 3369 Politsch, Zac Rockford Lutheran 21:41.11
275 931 Chen, Timothy Edwardsville HS 21:42.54
276 3626 Beard, Tommy Triad 21:46.21
277 1248 Dellett, Tom Geneseo 21:47.30
278 2616 Manivannan, Mithun Neuqua Valley HS 21:47.94
279 1259 Lawson, Josh Geneseo 21:52.03
280 3638 Maxfield, Cole Triad 21:53.50
281 3181 Smith, Nathan Richwoods 21:54.46
282 3444 Naughton, Ryan St Charles North HS 21:55.17
283 2531 Bernat, Kevin Neuqua Valley HS 21:55.43
284 14 Aguilar, Humberto Addison Trail 21:56.05
285 2656 Sharma, Anil Neuqua Valley HS 21:57.23
286 741 Lenz, Willy Dekalb 21:58.98
287 3984 Pranga, Colt Yorkville HS 21:59.21
288 424 Brooks, Grant Byron HS 22:00.04
289 1266 Rusk, Tyler Geneseo 22:02.05
290 3890 Wurster, Sam Winnebago HS 22:02.06
291 3155 Greene, Frank Richwoods 22:02.85
292 2227 Goodyear, Jordan Morton HS 22:04.23
293 897 Dahlin, Riley Dunlap HS 22:05.57
294 930 Cann, Jack Edwardsville HS 22:05.92
295 3297 Seno, Brandon Rockford Auburn 22:07.83
296 2880 Marganaro, Frank Normal West 22:07.84
297 3154 Fortuna, Matt Richwoods 22:08.20
298 1214 Ruhmann, Gage Freeburg HS 22:08.44
299 3290 Edgren, Derick Rockford Auburn 22:11.36
300 27 Rowley, Conor Addison Trail 22:11.48
301 546 Medlyn, Jeremaih Champaign Central 22:17.11
302 2118 Lasley, Charles Moline 22:17.76
303 4044 Hunter, James Waubonsie Valley 22:23.34
304 1597 Visperas, Joel Hononegah HS 22:24.33
305 3990 Skosberg, Richard Yorkville HS 22:28.62
306 428 Hodapp, Peter Byron HS 22:32.42
307 3286 Deguitis, Kindred Rockford Auburn 22:32.98
308 3875 Becker, Evan Winnebago HS 22:33.80
309 21 Line, Aj Addison Trail 22:35.84
310 1577 Coots, Chris Hononegah HS 22:37.19
311 900 Ernst, Kyle Dunlap HS 22:37.85
312 2024 Martin, Alex Metamora 22:38.52
313 439 Sible, Connor Byron HS 22:38.57
314 862 Rohlwing, Brandon Dundee-Crown 22:39.56
315 3453 Soule, Bryce St Charles North HS 22:40.37
316 2031 Rego, John Metamora 22:43.92
317 441 Sisouk, Jacob Byron HS 22:45.24
318 516 Goodly, Ashton Centennial HS 22:45.82
319 1594 Rosales, Rodrigo Hononegah HS 22:49.74
320 3693 Bensken, Wyatt Urbana Uni HS 22:52.22
321 4030 Brassel, Christian Waubonsie Valley 22:53.01
322 3152 Coltrin, Taylor Richwoods 22:53.04
323 832 Brewer, Erik Dundee-Crown 22:53.64
324 2116 Lankford, Seth Moline 22:55.99
325 857 Nellessen, David Dundee-Crown 22:59.90
326 427 Halsmer, Spencer Byron HS 23:00.22
327 1246 Christensen, Mickey Geneseo 23:03.92
328 3167 Nelson, Brandon Richwoods 23:04.17
329 1576 Colson, Zach Hononegah HS 23:05.44
330 3361 Easton, Alex Rockford Lutheran 23:05.98
331 3362 Ellenberger, Jake Rockford Lutheran 23:06.07
332 2238 Mohr, Jeremy Morton HS 23:14.94
333 3969 Dallassandro, Rayne Yorkville HS 23:19.73
334 3965 Brown, Cody Yorkville HS 23:25.00
335 1593 Reblak, Josh Hononegah HS 23:31.75
336 858 Nemec, Andrew Dundee-Crown 23:35.01
337 446 Wolf, Logan Byron HS 23:47.44
338 3299 Wilsey, Forest Rockford Auburn 23:48.05
339 3178 Schwindenhammer, Tim Richwoods 23:55.33
340 518 Hall, Steven Centennial HS 24:02.34
341 3291 Giakas, Sebastian Rockford Auburn 24:17.29
342 442 Trenholm, Chad Byron HS 24:24.79
343 2523 Annabathula, Tj Neuqua Valley HS 24:24.85
344 3448 Palan, Josh St Charles North HS 24:36.45
345 3153 Dejarld, Daniel Richwoods 24:42.53
346 3157 Hayes, Evan Richwoods 24:45.55
347 755 Sommer, Jake Dekalb 24:47.75
348 2618 McCray, Michael Neuqua Valley HS 24:50.92
349 1199 Beliveau, Josh Freeburg HS 25:04.42
350 2889 Tobin, Kyle Normal West 25:11.58
351 3968 Dabbs, Matt Yorkville HS 25:23.94
352 508 Beaty, Nick Centennial HS 25:30.59
353 3553 Oneil, Justin Sterling HS 25:38.98
354 3169 Paramo, Jose Richwoods 25:40.22
355 2667 Stringfellow, Xavier Neuqua Valley HS 25:42.93
356 937 Day, Gordon Edwardsville HS 25:44.14
357 3171 Paton, Billy Richwoods 25:47.63
358 2578 Hickey, Tom Neuqua Valley HS 26:09.63
359 3983 Pape, Tim Yorkville HS 26:11.62
360 3988 Schmitz, Jonathan Yorkville HS 27:03.97
361 1031 Porter, Tyler Eureka 27:05.25
362 445 Wiltse, Ben Byron HS 28:32.31
363 2673 Vandermyde, Ryan Neuqua Valley HS 28:50.27
364 1211 Olzem, Stephen Freeburg HS 30:54.78
365 1710 Cordero, Matthew Kaneland 31:23.67
366 530 Ward, Caleb Centennial HS 31:59.06
367 3959 Baumgardt, Bradley Yorkville HS 32:21.06
368 1575 Chen, Rocky Hononegah HS 32:35.70
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·78066 views
3 comment(s)
History for First to the Finish Invitational
Show 11 more
Hashtags#peoria #woodruff #invitational
|