Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
PSAL Jim McKay Games
December 7th-8th 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Dec 5th to Dec 6th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2018
2
289
2
192
2017
2
263
2
225
2015
2
161
2
315
2023
1
49
1
50
2022
1
246
1
227
2021
3
297
3
387
2020
2016
2
3
2
225
2014
3
4
29
2013
1
1
2012
1
45
1
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2019
2
246
2
225
Media for 2015
Videos (
161
)
View
+
Photos (
315
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - PSAL Jim McKay Memorial - Day Two
Dec 6th 2015, 10:41pm
2015 Results - PSAL Jim McKay Memorial - Day One
Dec 5th 2015, 8:27pm
Attending groups
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2015
PSAL Jim McKay Team Challenge Games
2015 Results - PSAL Jim McKay Memorial - Day Two
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 6th 2015, 10:41pm
PSAL Jim McKay Memorial Invitational
Dec 5, 2015 to Dec 6, 2015
The Armory Track & Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Archimedes/Maleska
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx School-Law, Govt and Justice
CSIHS/McCown International Studies
Chelsea Career & Technical
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Flushing
Fort Hamilton
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George Washington
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
HS for Construction
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
Hunter College
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lab Museum United
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Center for Science & Math
Marie Curie
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Maspeth
Murry Bergtraum
NEST+m
Newtown
Queens Gateway
Queens Metropolitan
Richmond Hill
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)
South Bronx
Stuyvesant
Taft Educational Campus
Thomas Edison Voc Tech
Walton Campus
Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
William H Maxwell Voc
York Early College
Men:
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
55h
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
55h
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mccarthy, Justin
12
Law Enforcement
37.45
0
10
2
Smith, Javonte
11
Bayside
37.68
0
8
3
Charles, Isaac
12
Far Rockaway
38.09
0
6
4
Sultan, Kenrick
12
Far Rockaway
38.15
0
4
5
Sena, Marquis
11
Christopher Colu
38.82
0
2
6
Charles, Isaiah
12
Far Rockaway
40.53
0
1
Mens 300 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Shamar
9
Benjamin Cardozo
40.51
0
2
Perez, John
9
Hillcrest
41.83
0
3
Jerez, Adrian
9
Harry Van Arsdal
43.67
0
4
Molina, Zion
9
HS for Construct
43.90
0
5
Perez, Brian
9
HS for Construct
46.67
0
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mccarthy, Justin
12
Law Enforcement
37.89
7
2
Sultan, Kenrick
12
Far Rockaway
38.09
9
3
Charles, Isaac
12
Far Rockaway
38.29
4
4
Smith, Javonte
11
Bayside
38.43
3
5
Sena, Marquis
11
Christopher Colu
38.93
9
6
Charles, Isaiah
12
Far Rockaway
39.24
5
7
Paul, Aaron
11
Far Rockaway
39.26
10
8
Anie, Emmanuel
11
Evander Childs
39.35
6
9
Butler, Tyler
-
Martin L King Jr
39.51
3
10
McCoy, Amor
10
Sheepshead Bay (
39.53
2
11
Cooper Job, Kirklan
-
Frederick Dougla
39.64
20
12
Ramlall, Gurdat
11
Thomas Edison Vo
39.76
4
13
Kingston, Torian
11
Bayside
39.81
8
14
Chung Cum, Nicholas
-
Thomas Edison Vo
39.89
1
15
Benjamin, Loran
11
South Bronx
39.95
1
16
Chalothron, Thomas
12
Beacon School (N
40.04
16
17
Jalloh, Saifulai
-
Abraham Lincoln
40.08
11
18
Benitez, Jonathan
12
Beacon School (N
40.29
2
19
Balh, Omar
12
Thomas Edison Vo
40.51
4
20
Philbert, Elijah
11
Manhattan Center
40.56
9
21
Uwanaka, Ekenedilic
11
Manhattan Center
40.57
10
22
Autar, Kaylash
11
Law Enforcement
40.59
5
23
Pierrilu, Gisenoski
-
Far Rockaway
40.64
10
24
Joseph Givha, Myles
-
Hillcrest
40.97
3
25
Morales, Jose
10
Manhattan Center
41.10
14
26
Gabriel, Presley
-
Abraham Lincoln
41.13
13
27
Minott, Kyle
-
Christopher Colu
41.14
7
28
Babawale, Adeoluwa
10
Sheepshead Bay (
41.20
1
29
Ramsey, Mervyn
11
Sheepshead Bay (
41.49
7
30
Walker, Dashon
-
Murry Bergtraum
41.54
16
31
Buitrago, Daniel
12
Thomas Edison Vo
41.54
2
32
Gennaro, Vincent
12
CSIHS/McCown Int
41.54
6
33
Perez, Jesus Sierra
-
Abraham Lincoln
41.65
15
34
Seraphin, Terell
-
Herbert H Lehman
41.65
5
35
Rodriguez, Francis
12
Thomas Edison Vo
41.75
19
36
Aquino, Javier
-
Herbert H Lehman
41.80
15
37
Vasquez, Modesto
10
Bronx School-Law
41.87
5
38
Harrison, Tawaun
-
Christopher Colu
42.01
6
39
Goudeau JR, Cody
-
Thomas Edison Vo
42.06
4
40
Constable, Kuwayne
-
Christopher Colu
42.37
20
41
Fleurentin, Gaetan
10
Benjamin Cardozo
42.50
10
42
Hannou, Christophe
12
John Bowne
42.51
1
43
Colon, William
-
Far Rockaway
42.56
4
44
Johnson, Aaron
11
Flushing
42.71
14
45
Mitchell, Sharif
-
Bayside
42.75
7
46
Parmanand, Ameer
-
South Bronx
42.77
10
47
Weise, Ean
11
Queens Metropoli
42.85
6
48
Campbell, Cameron
11
Thomas Edison Vo
43.02
11
49
Alexander, Nyqwan
12
Flushing
43.12
12
50
Dubois, Eli
12
Beacon School (N
43.16
3
51
Depina, Damani
10
Frederick Dougla
43.17
22
52
Bermeo Guzm, Carlos
-
Thomas Edison Vo
43.39
18
53
Audain, Dayquan
-
Abraham Lincoln
43.51
5
54
Asquith, Kurt
-
Christopher Colu
43.55
8
55
Nunberg, William
10
Beacon School (N
43.58
1
56
Lewis, Travis
10
Martin Van Buren
43.66
2
57
Stewart-Merc, Kevin
-
Lab Museum Unite
43.77
8
58
Jadoo, Devin
-
Beacon School (N
43.78
17
59
Johnson, Antonio
-
Flushing
43.82
15
60
Bravo, Anthony
-
Richmond Hill
43.88
13
61
Landrum, Rashad
-
George Westingho
43.89
17
62
Parke, Kinte
-
Abraham Lincoln
43.89
12
63
Guillen, Allan
10
Manhattan Center
43.97
12
64
Williams, Jaylin
11
Flushing
43.99
13
65
Best Lewis, Merari
10
William E Grady
44.37
14
66
Joseph, Taj
10
Sheepshead Bay (
44.53
8
67
Facey, Djhai
12
Hillcrest
44.58
2
68
Mejia, Nicholas
10
HS for Construct
44.83
9
69
Cada, Jeff
-
William C Bryant
44.90
18
69
Burda, Ethan
-
Beacon School (N
44.90
2
71
Clement, Cody
-
Abraham Lincoln
44.99
11
72
Umanah, Ndibmo
11
Evander Childs
45.09
9
73
Monir, Mohammed
10
Hillcrest
45.12
15
74
Baez, Steven
-
Murry Bergtraum
45.20
18
75
Jacques, Adam
-
Beacon School (N
45.41
8
76
Exume, Matthew
10
South Bronx
45.45
7
77
Michel, Edens
10
Hillcrest
45.48
9
78
Vargas, Luis
11
HS for Construct
45.57
14
79
Figueroa, Brandon
-
William C Bryant
46.08
19
80
Green, Dexter
-
William C Bryant
46.09
20
81
Ramlall, Sridutt
10
Thomas Edison Vo
46.32
18
82
Burke, Akin
-
Abraham Lincoln
46.42
12
83
Yirenkyi, Michael
10
Bronx School-Law
46.47
11
84
Garcia, Daniel
11
Frederick Dougla
46.97
21
85
Grech, Brandon
-
William C Bryant
47.01
19
86
Yang Chen, Hong
-
Murry Bergtraum
47.15
17
87
Cordero, Brennen
-
Chelsea Career &
47.32
19
88
Estevez-Picha, Gary
-
Richmond Hill
47.45
11
89
Alcindor, Allan
-
Abraham Lincoln
47.55
13
90
Caruth, Jean
11
Frederick Dougla
47.56
11
91
Jafar, Suresh
-
Richmond Hill
47.82
12
92
Ramcharan, Dylan
-
Richmond Hill
47.82
16
93
Leon, Christophe
-
Richmond Hill
47.87
17
94
Llivizaca, Edison
-
Bayside
48.03
6
95
Nitti, Patrick
11
Queens Metropoli
48.13
5
96
Rondon, Ronald
10
Washington Heigh
48.31
17
97
Smith, Tyler
10
Queens Metropoli
48.64
6
98
Reid Wint, Tyrese
-
Frederick Dougla
48.71
14
99
Kerr, Devante
-
Hillcrest
48.74
19
100
Tejada, Javier
-
Martin L King Jr
48.84
3
101
Atwood Lewis, Tyler
10
William E Grady
49.04
13
102
Service, Bryant
-
Benjamin Cardozo
49.05
7
103
LI, Samson
10
Bayside
49.20
20
104
Coronado, Jerry
9
Manhattan Center
49.21
21
105
Stevenson, Isiah
11
Evander Childs
49.22
8
106
Timo, Luciano
-
George Westingho
49.28
16
107
Martinez, Alfred
10
Bronx School-Law
49.33
19
108
Persaud, Rahul
-
Hillcrest
49.35
1
109
Delacruz, Miguel
-
Chelsea Career &
49.36
16
110
Pepaj, Corey
-
Chelsea Career &
49.47
17
111
Tavarez, Sergio
-
Washington Heigh
49.59
18
112
Bencosme, Enmanuel
-
Martin L King Jr
49.88
4
113
Zea, Bryan
11
Queens Metropoli
50.04
3
114
Colliard, Armani
10
Thomas Edison Vo
50.27
10
115
Palencia, Gabriel
-
John Bowne
50.63
21
116
Erosa, Michael
11
HS for Construct
51.53
15
117
Hatchett, Wayson
-
Frederick Dougla
52.08
22
118
Latif, Tahfimul
-
Hillcrest
52.29
18
119
Naraine, Dharamraj
-
Richmond Hill
52.39
12
120
Menes, Irvin
11
Manhattan Center
52.84
22
121
Singh, Lavpreet
-
Richmond Hill
53.36
13
122
Khan, Ajmaine
10
Thomas Edison Vo
53.71
20
123
Laguna, Justin
-
Christopher Colu
53.74
20
124
Herrera Oc, Gerardo
-
Washington Heigh
53.77
15
125
Kabir, Ahsan
-
William C Bryant
55.51
21
126
Pena, Starlyn
-
Washington Heigh
1:01.30
16
Mens 300 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Shamar
9
Benjamin Cardozo
40.92
1
2
Perez, John
9
Hillcrest
43.42
5
3
Jerez, Adrian
9
Harry Van Arsdal
43.52
3
4
Molina, Zion
9
HS for Construct
44.09
4
5
Myers, Joshua
-
Flushing
44.20
2
6
Perez, Brian
9
HS for Construct
44.68
3
7
Heyward, Kristofer
-
Murry Bergtraum
45.14
5
8
Muniru, Usman
-
Evander Childs
45.15
4
10
Romano, Giuseppe
-
Beacon School (N
45.22
7
9
Capers, Tyshaun
10
Flushing
45.22
1
11
Modeste, Stephan
9
George Westingho
45.32
2
12
MC Coy, Spenser
-
Beacon School (N
45.58
2
13
Baker, Akil
9
Martin Van Buren
45.65
6
14
Service, Joshua
9
Martin Van Buren
45.91
7
15
Anderson, Anthony
-
Flushing
46.56
5
16
Stewart, Daniel
9
Martin Van Buren
47.19
6
17
Mullings, Donte
9
Evander Childs
47.33
5
18
Torres, Jeraih
9
William E Grady
47.46
6
19
Santiago, Christian
-
Herbert H Lehman
47.90
1
20
Richard, Christophe
-
George Westingho
47.90
4
21
Kontor, Glenn
9
South Bronx
47.90
4
22
Chenault, Dakari
9
Martin Van Buren
48.00
7
23
Carrasco, Raymundo
-
South Bronx
48.38
3
24
Acuna, Anthony
-
Chelsea Career &
48.48
3
25
Samaroo, Joshua
-
Christopher Colu
48.48
6
26
Bardales, Roberto
9
Bayside
48.64
3
27
Uddin, MD
-
Lab Museum Unite
49.00
7
28
Kwarteng, Edward
9
Manhattan Center
49.47
4
29
Gimballa, Osuman
9
South Bronx
51.46
1
30
Anazco, Angel
9
South Bronx
51.85
5
31
Valiente, Joseph
9
Queens Metropoli
51.95
1
32
Miano, Christophe
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
52.19
2
33
Tejada, Albert
9
Bronx School-Law
53.05
5
34
Aguirre, Allen
-
Murry Bergtraum
53.68
6
35
Magagna, Michael
-
Bayside
54.36
2
36
Valette, Nelson
-
Christopher Colu
54.72
7
37
Hasandjekaj, Malsor
-
Chelsea Career &
58.72
4
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Brendon
-
Herbert H Lehman
1:27.84
1
10
2
JR Dixon, Ovaughn
-
Herbert H Lehman
1:31.86
1
8
3
Clarke, Seon
10
Sheepshead Bay (
1:34.03
2
6
4
Thompson, Josiah
10
Queens Metropoli
1:34.06
5
4
5
Suarez, Juan
-
Flushing
1:34.60
5
2
6
Arias, Thomas
-
Evander Childs
1:35.13
1
1
7
Yang, Derreck
11
CSIHS/McCown Int
1:35.32
2
8
Earle, Jordn
11
Sheepshead Bay (
1:35.71
2
9
Autar, Kaylash
11
Law Enforcement
1:36.15
1
10
Melendez, Kenny
11
Christopher Colu
1:36.23
1
11
Harrison, Tawaun
-
Christopher Colu
1:38.79
2
12
Joseph Givha, Myles
-
Hillcrest
1:39.22
4
13
Thomas, Reginald
10
Harry Van Arsdal
1:39.85
3
14
Charley, Quentin
10
Queens Metropoli
1:39.89
1
15
Roumell, Jovahn
10
Bronx School-Law
1:40.13
4
16
Torres, Samuel
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
1:41.31
2
17
Thompson, Jaron
10
Queens Metropoli
1:44.15
4
18
Delince, William
11
Lab Museum Unite
1:45.86
4
19
Marrain, Micah
10
Sheepshead Bay (
1:46.50
3
20
Rose, Nicholas
10
Frederick Dougla
1:46.52
3
21
Colon, William
-
Far Rockaway
1:49.89
5
22
Polanco, Angel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
1:50.41
4
23
Andrade, Jeffrey
-
Queens Metropoli
1:50.49
4
24
Santiago, Christian
-
Herbert H Lehman
1:50.68
2
25
Singh, Alvin
10
Queens Metropoli
1:50.86
4
26
Rivas, Javier
-
Queens Metropoli
1:50.93
4
27
Dejesus, David
10
Bayside
1:51.18
4
28
Best Lewis, Merari
10
William E Grady
1:51.32
5
29
Gilkes, Christophe
11
Sheepshead Bay (
1:56.78
3
30
Badiaga, Gassou
-
Bayside
1:59.64
4
31
Rodriguez, Sandy
-
Harry Van Arsdal
1:59.87
4
32
Facey, Djhai
12
Hillcrest
2:01.93
5
33
Menes, Irvin
11
Manhattan Center
2:02.96
5
34
Lucero, Elmer
-
South Bronx
2:07.13
5
35
Yirenkyi, Michael
10
Bronx School-Law
2:10.61
5
36
Rivera-Martinez, Brandon
11
Christopher Colu
2:11.06
5
37
Latif, Tahfimul
-
Hillcrest
2:11.22
5
38
Day, Jules
11
Sheepshead Bay (
2:13.01
3
39
Colliard, Armani
10
Thomas Edison Vo
2:15.84
5
40
Martinez, Alfred
10
Bronx School-Law
2:20.66
5
41
Khan, Ajmaine
10
Thomas Edison Vo
2:33.36
5
--
Akpakli, Cyril
10
South Bronx
DQ
3
Mens 600 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Myles
9
Bayside
1:37.31
0
2
Swann, Jared
-
HS for Construct
1:44.28
0
3
Patrick, Malachi
-
Frederick Dougla
1:49.16
0
4
Delphonse, Cedric
9
George Westingho
1:49.61
0
5
Chenault, Dakari
9
Martin Van Buren
1:57.61
0
6
Abbas, Farsam
9
Bayside
2:01.94
0
7
Rivera, Milton
-
Herbert H Lehman
2:04.16
0
8
Tejada, Albert
9
Bronx School-Law
2:19.33
0
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Benjamin
12
Beacon School (N
2:47.95
1
10
2
Vilela, Fabian
12
HS for Construct
2:48.35
1
8
3
Day, Jules
11
Sheepshead Bay (
2:48.40
1
6
4
Fitzgerald, Bill
11
Lab Museum Unite
2:53.22
1
4
5
YEN, TIMOTHY
11
Benjamin Cardozo
2:59.72
1
2
6
Ynoa, Kenneth
10
Bronx School-Law
3:00.47
1
1
7
Chacko, Jonathan
10
Bayside
3:01.22
1
8
Chew, Brian
12
Bayside
3:01.29
1
9
Morganti, Frank
11
CSIHS/McCown Int
3:02.49
1
10
Mejia, Nicholas
10
HS for Construct
3:03.92
1
11
Vargas, Raymond
11
HS for Construct
3:03.94
1
12
Elmaaroufi, Adam
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:06.17
3
13
Cuellar, Danny
11
Queens Metropoli
3:07.35
2
14
Copado, Elias
-
William C Bryant
3:07.63
1
15
Thomas, Daniel
10
Christopher Colu
3:07.91
2
16
Lora, Brian
11
Christopher Colu
3:08.16
2
17
Delince, William
11
Lab Museum Unite
3:09.50
2
18
Franco, Diego
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
3:10.30
2
19
Persaud, Kyle
10
HS for Construct
3:13.29
2
20
Caraballo, Manuel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
3:14.35
3
21
Wong, Kinming
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:18.43
3
22
Cavalier, Gabriel
-
Queens Metropoli
3:19.77
3
23
Hicks, Garrett
-
HS for Construct
3:20.77
3
24
Ahmed, Abdulla
-
William C Bryant
3:23.04
2
25
Arfeen, Abdul
-
William C Bryant
3:23.13
3
26
Orejuela, Ethan
-
Martin L King Jr
3:23.76
2
27
NA, PATRICK
10
CSIHS/McCown Int
3:24.91
2
28
Michel, Edens
10
Hillcrest
3:24.95
3
29
Amaxtal, Jovani
-
William C Bryant
3:26.02
2
30
Johnson, Karunaraj
10
Bayside
3:26.18
3
31
Furcal, Sergio
11
Martin L King Jr
3:27.00
2
32
Gonsalves, Ronaldo
-
HS for Construct
3:27.34
4
33
Chin, Spencer
10
Bayside
3:28.15
3
34
Zuniga, Jordan
-
William C Bryant
3:28.21
4
35
Singh, Maninder
10
Bayside
3:31.51
4
36
Gonzalez, Josue
-
Queens Metropoli
3:31.86
3
37
Cisneros, Josvani
-
William C Bryant
3:32.82
4
38
Thind, Jazzbir
10
Bayside
3:36.05
3
39
Woods, Justin
10
Bronx School-Law
3:36.65
2
40
Hernandez, Xavier
-
Queens Metropoli
3:40.61
4
41
Carlo Flores, Gean
-
William C Bryant
3:40.95
4
42
Noor, Kowshik
-
Hillcrest
3:42.56
4
43
Budis, Demetrios
-
William C Bryant
3:46.93
4
44
Andreou, Alexandros
10
Benjamin Cardozo
3:47.19
3
45
Ramphal, Arun
10
Bayside
3:52.88
4
46
Dhar Patel, Harsh
-
William C Bryant
3:58.56
4
47
Das, Sidharth
-
John Bowne
4:01.42
4
48
Khan, Nabeel
12
John Bowne
4:03.20
4
Mens 1000 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seraphin, Terell
-
Herbert H Lehman
3:03.27
0
2
Craven, Jack
9
Beacon School (N
3:04.67
0
3
Anderson, Anjae
9
Frederick Dougla
3:06.57
0
4
Goldelman, Daniel
-
Beacon School (N
3:18.12
0
5
Suknannan, Shaun
9
HS for Construct
3:19.30
0
6
Elnatour, Amjad
9
Sheepshead Bay (
3:19.51
0
7
Balutiu, Ronald
-
Hunter College
3:20.19
0
8
Arias, Leonardo
9
HS for Construct
3:22.31
0
9
Franco, Diego
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
3:38.34
0
10
Shapiro, Ryan
-
Beacon School (N
3:40.66
0
11
Cope, Derek
-
Beacon School (N
3:54.72
0
12
Singh, Zachary
9
HS for Construct
4:01.09
0
13
Huayta Hu, Fernando
-
William C Bryant
4:01.63
0
14
Alawi, Amir
-
Beacon School (N
4:02.07
0
--
Espinal, Alex
-
Harry Van Arsdal
DNF
0
--
Jaikarran, Adarsh
-
HS for Construct
DNF
0
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erazo, Dennil
11
Queens Metropoli
4:49.55
0
10
2
Jimenez, Jesus
10
Manhattan Center
5:00.05
0
8
3
Ossa, Daniel
12
Queens Metropoli
5:02.58
0
6
4
Fitzgerald, Bill
11
Lab Museum Unite
5:16.78
0
4
5
YEN, TIMOTHY
11
Benjamin Cardozo
5:16.86
0
2
6
Elmaaroufi, Adam
-
Benjamin Cardozo
5:17.35
0
1
7
Shapiro, Sam
11
Lab Museum Unite
5:25.60
0
8
Morales, Jose
10
Manhattan Center
5:27.37
0
9
Bartholomew, Tj
-
Murry Bergtraum
5:34.87
0
10
Flores, John
-
William C Bryant
5:42.75
0
11
Singh, Harmanpree
-
HS for Construct
5:53.33
0
12
Ahmed, Abdulla
-
William C Bryant
5:53.98
0
13
Garcia, Brandon
-
Murry Bergtraum
6:00.91
0
14
Oliveria, Jonathan
10
Queens Metropoli
6:01.41
0
15
Andreou, Alexandros
10
Benjamin Cardozo
6:26.03
0
16
Woods, Justin
10
Bronx School-Law
6:45.68
0
Mens 1600 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swann, Jared
-
HS for Construct
5:47.53
0
2
Barnes, Maxwell
9
Lab Museum Unite
6:44.07
0
3
Alin, Mahdi
-
Lab Museum Unite
7:18.15
0
4
Elnatour, Amjad
9
Sheepshead Bay (
7:20.21
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Logan
11
Bayside
11.13
nwi
0
10
2
Kwok, Stephen
10
Bayside
11.16
nwi
0
8
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Shamar
9
Benjamin Cardozo
10.28
nwi
0
2
Service, Joshua
9
Martin Van Buren
11.64
nwi
0
3
Jaikarran, Adarsh
-
HS for Construct
11.83
nwi
0
4
Singh, Zachary
9
HS for Construct
12.89
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kwok, Stephen
10
Bayside
11.17
nwi
0
2
Vazquez, Logan
11
Bayside
11.45
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Shamar
9
Benjamin Cardozo
10.66
nwi
0
2
Service, Joshua
9
Martin Van Buren
11.82
nwi
0
3
Jaikarran, Adarsh
-
HS for Construct
12.21
nwi
0
4
Singh, Zachary
9
HS for Construct
12.75
nwi
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Earle,
McCoy, Day
Sheepshead Bay (
3:51.16
1
10
2
Ramlall, Chung Cu,
Goudeau, Balh
Thomas Edison Vo
3:53.60
3
8
3
Weise, Charley,
Mann, Thompson
Queens Metropoli
3:54.21
1
6
4
Melendez, Asquith,
Minott, Sena
Christopher Colu
4:00.97
3
4
5
Kwok, Mitchell,
Thind, Yee
Bayside
4:04.32
2
2
6
Alexande, Johnson,
Johnson, Suarez
Flushing
4:07.03
3
1
7
HU, Mullings,
Umanah, Muniru
Evander Childs
4:11.18
1
8
Vasquez, Roumell,
Valerio, Ynoa
Bronx School-Law
4:12.05
1
9
Anderson, Depina,
Rose, Garcia
Frederick Dougla
4:14.61
3
10
Akpakli, Benjamin,
Exume, Parmanan
South Bronx
4:24.89
2
11
Arias, Dickerso,
Apau, Anie
Evander Childs
4:27.38
1
12
Cavalier, Mirana,
Oliveria, Hernande
Queens Metropoli
4:30.50
2
13
Polanco, Daly,
Thomas, Caraball
Harry Van Arsdal
4:30.83
1
14
Grech, Green,
Cada, Figueroa
William C Bryant
4:31.36
2
15
Alcindor, Jalloh,
Burke, Sierra P
Abraham Lincoln
4:44.04
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrasco, Kontor,
Gimballa, Anazco
South Bronx
5:04.28
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erazo, Cuellar,
Ossa, Singh
Queens Metropoli
9:20.52
0
10
2
Chacko, Anderson,
Chew, Johnson
Bayside
9:35.06
0
8
3
Marrain, Joseph,
Gilkes, Babawale
Sheepshead Bay (
10:22.50
0
6
4
Copado, Zuniga,
Amaxtal, Flores
William C Bryant
10:24.05
0
4
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maignan, Samuel
-
Hillcrest
36-09.25
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Vazquez, Lucas
10
Bayside
34-02.25
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Castillo, Jefry
-
Evander Childs
33-10.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Mahmood, Asharee
-
Bayside
33-07.25
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Tinglin, Marcus
-
Abraham Lincoln
26-07.25
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Watson, Terrell
-
Abraham Lincoln
25-08.00
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Edwards, Mark
10
Evander Childs
25-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Flores JR, Noel
-
George Westingho
24-10.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Flowers, Isaiah
-
Abraham Lincoln
24-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Ortega, David
-
Far Rockaway
21-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Frie, Jake
-
Bayside
20-07.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Harris, Abraham
-
Abraham Lincoln
19-07.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Mehta, Adnan
-
Bayside
18-08.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Ndiaye, Mouhamadou
-
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
0
--
Congo, Mohamed
-
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
0
--
Hasan, Sam
-
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Rohan
-
Evander Childs
29-02.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parke, Kinte
-
Abraham Lincoln
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Chambers, Gamala
-
Herbert H Lehman
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Baker, Akil
9
Martin Van Buren
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
YI Zou, XI
-
Bayside
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Bernard, Lincoln
-
Beacon School (N
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Wu, Daymon
12
Bayside
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Yee, Damien
10
Bayside
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moorer, Jordan
11
HS for Construct
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Fleurentin, Gaetan
10
Benjamin Cardozo
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Dickerson, Kenneth
-
Evander Childs
17-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Opoku, Prince
11
Bayside
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Lewis, Travis
10
Martin Van Buren
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Mann, Isaiah
12
Queens Metropoli
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
Shapiro, Sam
11
Lab Museum Unite
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Delacruz, Miguel
-
Chelsea Career &
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Pepaj, Corey
-
Chelsea Career &
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Ricky
9
HS for Construct
15-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Ermendi, Angelo
9
HS for Construct
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Lumelino, Rivaldo
9
HS for Construct
13-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Acuna, Anthony
-
Chelsea Career &
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Barnes, Maxwell
9
Lab Museum Unite
10-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Stewart, Daniel
9
Martin Van Buren
10-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Hasandjekaj, Malsor
-
Chelsea Career &
9-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moorer, Jordan
11
HS for Construct
39-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Constable, Kuwayne
-
Christopher Colu
34-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Opoku, Prince
11
Bayside
34-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Ricky
9
HS for Construct
32-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Ermendi, Angelo
9
HS for Construct
29-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahmood, Asharee
-
Bayside
27-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Edwards, Mark
10
Evander Childs
20-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
--
Castillo, Jefry
-
Evander Childs
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Rohan
-
Evander Childs
28-10.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Destiny
10
Erasmus Hall
42.85
0
10
2
Faa, Priscilla
-
John Bowne
43.75
0
8
3
Matthews, Jade
-
Thomas Edison Vo
43.76
0
6
4
Lewis, Chantel
12
Manhattan Center
43.84
0
4
5
Prussia, Ashli
12
Erasmus Hall
44.14
0
2
6
Sabree, Uswaa
10
South Bronx
47.13
0
1
Womens 300 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Joshuana
9
Evander Childs
44.65
0
2
Blackheart, Jada
9
John F Kennedy
45.33
0
3
Cox, Caitlyn
9
Sheepshead Bay (
47.82
0
4
Patterson, Chyra
9
Roosevelt Educat
49.93
0
5
LI, Jenny
9
Manhattan Center
50.07
0
6
Williams, Dorcia
9
Roosevelt Educat
51.47
0
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Destiny
10
Erasmus Hall
43.07
9
2
Lewis, Chantel
12
Manhattan Center
44.64
2
3
Prussia, Ashli
12
Erasmus Hall
44.83
6
4
Matthews, Jade
-
Thomas Edison Vo
44.87
1
5
Faa, Priscilla
-
John Bowne
45.00
16
6
Sabree, Uswaa
10
South Bronx
45.29
8
7
Hall, Nikita
-
Evander Childs
45.40
12
8
Jackson, Diamond
-
Martin L King Jr
45.87
30
9
Issac, Rosalia
11
Queens Metropoli
46.21
10
10
Barnes, Brianna
12
John Bowne
46.32
17
11
Young, Mariah
10
Thomas Edison Vo
46.81
11
12
Senat, Jenny
12
Queens Metropoli
46.85
8
13
Alvarez, Lucia
11
Washington Heigh
46.96
6
14
Emanuel, Deneka
11
Erasmus Hall
47.25
7
15
Brown, Deavion
10
Fashion Industri
47.33
14
16
Blair, Desirae
11
Bayside
47.50
6
17
Boddie, Sparkle
-
Roosevelt Educat
47.51
8
18
Caimares, Samantha
12
Queens Metropoli
47.65
9
19
Mirville, Ashanti
11
Law Enforcement
48.32
23
20
Hartridge, Beatrice
10
Law Enforcement
48.41
26
21
Kidd, Simone
11
Sheepshead Bay (
48.45
4
22
Scott, Kayla
-
Herbert H Lehman
48.47
12
23
Brown, Aliah
11
Martin Van Buren
48.68
15
24
Alexander, Mazie
11
Health Professio
48.79
17
25
Cato, Ashanti
10
Herbert H Lehman
48.86
19
26
McCarthy, Mellisa
10
Bayside
49.31
7
27
Lambert, Julissa
12
Herbert H Lehman
49.55
11
28
Muniz, Joanna
-
John Adams
49.67
6
29
Kidd, Victoria
11
Sheepshead Bay (
49.77
3
30
Coby, Kemberly
11
Sheepshead Bay (
49.82
9
31
Walters, Ayana
10
Bayside
49.92
3
32
Siguenza, Deanna
-
Thomas Edison Vo
49.98
16
33
Reynolds, Kara
-
Queens Gateway
50.20
9
34
Medy, Imani
11
York Early Colle
50.54
11
35
De la rosa, Yariza
-
Fort Hamilton
50.61
28
36
Quezada San, Sherly
-
William C Bryant
50.63
18
37
Archer, Danita
10
Boys & Girls
50.85
24
38
Green, Channelta
11
George Washingto
50.91
22
39
Thomas, Sade
10
John Adams
51.10
7
40
Seaborn, Tatiana
11
Law Enforcement
51.11
27
41
Belnavis, Rhyana
-
John Bowne
51.12
20
42
Williams, Alycia
11
Bayside
51.22
1
43
Seus, Mary
-
Hillcrest
51.34
14
44
Huang, Kalley
10
Hunter College
51.37
3
45
Murray, Yananyah
-
Chelsea Career &
51.47
10
46
Aruleba, Fola
10
Herbert H Lehman
51.67
14
47
Oakley, Angelique
12
Herbert H Lehman
51.92
29
48
Kaba, Fatima
10
John F Kennedy
51.97
13
49
Konstantinovsky, Margare
-
Fort Hamilton
52.00
28
50
Williams, Kiara
-
William C Bryant
52.10
17
51
Henry, Sarah
-
Fort Hamilton
52.19
30
52
Brown, Spring
12
Roosevelt Educat
52.21
1
53
Washington, Korrianna
-
Franklin K Lane
52.25
4
54
Ottey, Deidre
10
John F Kennedy
52.25
16
55
Malone, Stacy
11
Bayside
52.27
2
56
McKenzie, Juneith
12
Law Enforcement
52.35
24
57
Gilbert, Dyandra Channer
-
George Washingto
52.38
21
58
Deokinandan, Anjali
11
York Early Colle
52.40
12
59
Afflick, Roderica
-
Murry Bergtraum
52.56
9
59
Clements, Sabrina
-
Hillcrest
52.56
12
61
Gabriel, Marritina
10
Boys & Girls
52.62
22
61
Sylvester, Shayna
-
Hillcrest
52.62
20
63
Golding, Andrekia
10
William H Maxwel
52.88
26
64
Hernandez, Julisa
-
William C Bryant
53.04
15
65
Hliva, Yuliya
-
Abraham Lincoln
53.20
14
66
Jaquez, Mariel
-
Chelsea Career &
53.28
14
67
Osagie, Grace
-
John Adams
53.42
9
68
Rogers, Vanora
11
NEST+m
53.58
27
69
rolek, Alicja
10
Maspeth
53.64
25
70
Thomas, Kimberly
-
Thomas Edison Vo
53.70
17
71
Grant, Nadia
-
Franklin K Lane
53.71
7
72
Galbadores, Miyah
-
Fort Hamilton
53.97
22
73
Martin, Kiara
10
William H Maxwel
54.05
27
74
Chyke Ok, Charmaine
-
Queens Gateway
54.18
21
75
Archer, Danessa
10
Boys & Girls
54.22
23
76
Brown, Chyna
-
Franklin K Lane
54.23
5
77
Dale, Zhanae
-
Fashion Industri
54.44
29
78
Martos, Jazmin
-
Queens Metropoli
54.47
4
79
Wu, Sherry
11
Maspeth
54.49
4
80
Austin, Alexandria
-
Newtown
54.53
26
81
Allen, Thalia
-
Hillcrest
54.54
15
82
Alvarez, Ysatis
-
Fort Hamilton
54.56
30
83
Castro, Sara
12
Queens Metropoli
54.66
5
84
Toussaint, Nichole
10
John F Kennedy
54.70
11
85
Dunbar, Mikaylah
-
Fort Hamilton
54.74
29
86
Reyes, Angelina
-
Fort Hamilton
54.74
21
87
Rodriguez, Brielle
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
54.80
5
88
Boone, India
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
55.34
4
89
Peralta, Melanie
11
Queens Metropoli
55.53
3
90
Qin, Carmen
-
John Bowne
55.55
18
91
Oliver, Destiny
10
John F Kennedy
55.59
15
92
Needham, Tanya
-
Chelsea Career &
55.59
15
93
Crisp, Alma
-
Chelsea Career &
55.76
12
94
Norman, Jazlyn
10
Herbert H Lehman
55.79
13
95
Williams, Kyanna
11
Law Enforcement
55.89
28
96
Stephens, Nikki
11
Boys & Girls
56.49
20
97
giannini, Chloe
10
Maspeth
56.59
3
98
Civil, Gabrielle
-
William C Bryant
56.93
24
99
Acosta, Jetsabeth
-
John Adams
57.00
10
100
Davis, Aliyah
-
William C Bryant
57.07
19
101
Clarke, Annakay
-
Hillcrest
57.14
13
102
Soboleva, Lyubov
-
John Bowne
57.16
19
103
Arias, Jaylisa
-
Franklin K Lane
57.26
5
104
Paulino, Shabelle
-
Washington Heigh
57.27
7
105
Martinez, Mariah
-
Chelsea Career &
57.32
11
106
Letriz, Chelsea
-
Grover Cleveland
57.45
7
107
Beckford, Jashelle
-
John Adams
57.48
8
108
Cumberbatch, Simon
-
Archimedes/Males
57.67
13
109
Braithwait, Shyanne
10
William E Grady
58.01
19
110
Encarnacio, Arianna
-
Murry Bergtraum
58.07
18
111
Plentie, Alexis
10
Maspeth
58.38
26
112
Valdez, Eva
-
Bayside
58.70
1
113
Pollard, Daianya
-
Abraham Lincoln
58.73
21
114
Carr, China
-
Murry Bergtraum
58.76
19
115
Graham, Makayla
-
Fort Hamilton
58.91
24
116
Harris, Felicia
-
William C Bryant
58.98
16
117
Guzman, Miyah
10
Roosevelt Educat
58.99
25
118
vinciczki, Panna
10
Maspeth
59.00
5
119
Duenyas, Rachel
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
59.22
1
120
Gonzalez, Amayrani
12
Queens Metropoli
59.32
16
121
Bonilla, Guadalupe
-
Newtown
59.48
23
122
Pantazi, Cassey
-
Grover Cleveland
59.58
6
123
Taylor Ca, Cavreene
-
Chelsea Career &
1:00.24
20
124
Gogoyi, Charlyne
-
Hillcrest
1:00.43
11
125
Tchaifa, Fahiza
-
Taft Educational
1:00.52
3
126
Arthur, Faith
-
George Westingho
1:00.55
2
127
Fernandez, Patricia
-
Newtown
1:00.67
28
128
LAU, BRIANA
-
Fort Hamilton
1:00.70
23
129
Diaz Marine, Madalis
-
Queens Metropoli
1:00.81
17
130
Korgaonkar, Swarali
9
NEST+m
1:00.83
26
131
Macon, Woodlyne
10
Boys & Girls
1:01.06
18
132
Oria Andre, Grace
-
Newtown
1:01.22
27
133
Leung, Aurora
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
1:01.26
2
134
Leacock, Kazany
10
William H Maxwel
1:01.33
29
135
Salinas, Ammy
10
NEST+m
1:01.39
25
136
Cabassa, Nicole
10
Archimedes/Males
1:01.58
10
137
Ljubanovic, Amina
-
Grover Cleveland
1:01.62
8
138
Tembo, Patricia
11
York Early Colle
1:01.71
13
139
Rosario, Samantha
-
Grover Cleveland
1:01.79
5
140
Wright, Aisha
-
Erasmus Hall
1:02.36
20
141
Almanza, Hilary
-
Newtown
1:02.54
30
142
Shrestha, Lisani
-
Newtown
1:03.13
21
143
John, Arianna ST
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
1:03.19
6
144
burgos, Kayla
11
Maspeth
1:04.03
1
145
Asiedu, Josephine
-
Herbert H Lehman
1:04.07
18
146
Kaur, Ramandeep
-
Queens Gateway
1:04.39
22
147
Jaramillo, Gabriela
11
John Bowne
1:04.44
16
148
Clarke, Cierra
-
Erasmus Hall
1:04.50
8
149
Chen, Alice
-
Newtown
1:04.95
22
150
Abraham, Kayla
-
Martin L King Jr
1:05.19
18
151
Sowah, Amanda
-
John F Kennedy
1:05.44
14
152
Jackson, Yekainia
10
William E Grady
1:05.47
20
153
Gonzalez, Michelle
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
1:05.79
2
154
Samuel, Rana
10
Law Enforcement
1:05.79
25
155
Correas, Cristel
-
Chelsea Career &
1:06.20
13
156
Mensah, Theresa
-
Taft Educational
1:06.74
4
157
Seraphin, Djennika
10
Boys & Girls
1:07.48
19
158
Jones, Bethany
-
John Adams
1:07.70
10
159
Grant, Jessica
-
Queens Gateway
1:08.46
24
160
George, Laniqua
-
William H Maxwel
1:08.76
28
161
Vergara, Erika
-
John Bowne
1:08.87
17
162
Berisha, Florenta
-
Newtown
1:08.91
29
163
Bhowal, Nadira
-
Queens Gateway
1:10.09
25
164
Molina, Michelle
11
Maspeth
1:10.10
27
165
des arden, Brittany
11
Maspeth
1:11.44
2
166
Thompson, Sahi
-
Archimedes/Males
1:12.07
15
167
Bloomfield, Krysalli
-
Queens Gateway
1:13.64
23
168
Villaman, Sarah
10
Archimedes/Males
1:19.87
10
--
Dacosta, Anastasia
-
Archimedes/Males
DNF
12
Womens 300 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Green, Joshuana
9
Evander Childs
45.44
1
2
Blackheart, Jada
9
John F Kennedy
47.96
1
3
Cox, Caitlyn
9
Sheepshead Bay (
49.41
4
4
Patterson, Chyra
9
Roosevelt Educat
49.80
3
5
LI, Jenny
9
Manhattan Center
50.28
4
6
Williams, Dorcia
9
Roosevelt Educat
50.55
4
7
Ducille, Kayla
9
Hillcrest
51.84
9
8
Acevedo, Aiyana
-
Abraham Lincoln
51.86
8
9
Amoafo, Grace
9
NEST+m
51.91
6
10
Rajcoomar, Marie Clare
9
Queens Metropoli
52.12
3
11
Harvey, Monique
-
Fashion Industri
52.20
5
12
Henson, Shameera
-
Health Professio
52.44
2
13
Debi, Joya
9
Hunter College
52.61
3
13
Zeron, Madeline
-
Fort Hamilton
52.61
4
15
Cunneen, Olivia
9
NEST+m
52.62
5
16
Oriol, Trinity
-
Fort Hamilton
53.00
5
17
Huston, Britney
-
Hillcrest
53.05
6
18
Obszynska, Nina
-
William C Bryant
53.10
2
19
Codrington, Ariel
9
Boys & Girls
53.46
7
20
Smith, Nadia
-
Abraham Lincoln
54.04
1
21
Thompson, Ilene
-
South Bronx
54.48
8
22
Tillman, Dejah
-
Fashion Industri
54.52
1
23
Scott, Aziaun
-
Hillcrest
54.60
5
24
Cutugno, Aliya
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
54.97
5
25
Pimentel, Marlenee
-
Manhattan Center
55.08
8
26
Hannigan, Alexandra
9
NEST+m
55.15
7
27
Griffith, Princess
-
Franklin K Lane
55.35
10
28
Johnson, Treniece
9
Martin Van Buren
55.69
3
29
Correa, Jailyn
9
South Bronx
55.87
9
30
Kerr, Kayla
-
Fashion Industri
56.01
4
31
Chandra, Gisella
9
Queens Metropoli
56.15
7
32
Chen, Yan
-
Martin L King Jr
56.94
10
33
Khawatmi, Wafa
-
Fort Hamilton
57.33
3
34
Barker, Breeana
9
York Early Colle
57.45
10
35
Elsheemy, Mirna
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
58.26
6
36
Torres, Danna
-
HS for Construct
58.32
8
37
Gonzalez, Maria Fern
-
Queens Metropoli
58.39
6
38
Taveras, Thais
9
Manhattan Center
58.44
1
39
Preciado Cortes, Daniela
9
HS for Construct
58.49
10
40
Fisher, Ashley
-
Martin Van Buren
58.66
9
41
Boone, Gizzel
10
Roosevelt Educat
59.13
9
42
Petit, Deborah
9
Boys & Girls
59.21
10
43
Amoafo, Taylor
-
Manhattan Center
59.56
7
44
Abrafi, Michelle
-
Marie Curie
59.68
2
45
Rabah, Amani
9
Fort Hamilton
1:00.06
2
46
Diarra, Siga
-
Manhattan Center
1:00.81
6
47
Santos, Karen
-
Martin Van Buren
1:00.96
8
48
Rosario, Marbeline
9
Herbert H Lehman
1:01.14
6
49
Washington, Najah
-
Martin Van Buren
1:01.15
7
50
Perez Fuentes, Arlyn
-
Queens Metropoli
1:02.20
9
51
Wang, Erica
-
Lab Museum Unite
1:03.21
9
52
Jones, Monica
9
Roosevelt Educat
1:03.25
2
53
Grant, Courtney
-
Marie Curie
1:03.79
3
54
Garcia, Michelle
9
Lab Museum Unite
1:03.98
10
55
Pierre, Khalipha
-
Marie Curie
1:04.32
1
56
Walker, Jelissa
9
York Early Colle
1:04.87
7
57
Mayers hamblin, Jenise
9
Boys & Girls
1:04.88
5
58
Anglin, Sheneil
9
Boys & Girls
1:06.94
8
59
Ricketts, Kahale
10
Boys & Girls
1:08.06
4
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mensah, Natasha
11
Evander Childs
1:45.59
1
10
2
Smith, Kai
11
Sheepshead Bay (
1:46.33
1
8
3
Brown, Denise
-
Fashion Industri
1:52.63
1
6
4
Duverney Be, Nzinga
-
Fashion Industri
1:53.70
1
4
5
Davis, Xaire
12
Frederick Dougla
1:55.74
4
2
6
Avila, Gloria
11
South Bronx
1:56.08
2
1
7
Valencio, Daynisha
-
Fashion Industri
1:56.95
1
8
Walker, Shameeka
10
Boys & Girls
1:56.97
2
9
Caimares, Samantha
12
Queens Metropoli
1:59.86
2
10
Muniz, Joanna
-
John Adams
2:00.04
4
11
Wilson, Alexia
-
Evander Childs
2:00.79
2
12
Oiwa, Luna
-
Stuyvesant
2:01.68
2
13
Jirari, Tahra
12
Queens Metropoli
2:03.28
3
14
Jackson, Diamond
-
Martin L King Jr
2:03.30
1
15
Johnson, Ymari
-
Hillcrest
2:04.33
5
16
Comori, Caroline
11
Queens Metropoli
2:04.54
2
17
Baltazar, Marciana
10
Frederick Dougla
2:05.21
4
18
David, Kushena
-
Evander Childs
2:09.12
4
19
Carlevarin, Melanie
-
Bayside
2:09.29
3
20
Soto, Elizabeth
-
William C Bryant
2:11.34
5
21
Cuevas, Emely
-
John F Kennedy
2:12.15
3
22
Huang, Grace
10
Bayside
2:13.73
3
23
Sogja, Luisa
-
William C Bryant
2:14.05
3
24
Galbadores, Miyah
-
Fort Hamilton
2:15.60
6
25
Cisneros, Liliana
11
Maspeth
2:15.70
5
26
Depena, Emelly
-
William C Bryant
2:16.77
4
27
Lewis, Yvonne
-
Abraham Lincoln
2:17.42
6
28
Jean Lou, Vickitora
-
Fashion Industri
2:17.47
6
29
Clements, Sabrina
-
Hillcrest
2:17.52
5
30
Gonzalez, Amayrani
12
Queens Metropoli
2:17.56
6
31
Thomas, Sade
10
John Adams
2:17.82
4
32
Yerakhavets, Marharyta
-
Queens Metropoli
2:18.16
3
33
Fagbamigbe, Ibukun
-
John Adams
2:18.44
4
34
Luca, Giana
-
Bayside
2:19.53
6
35
Mora, Diana
-
Queens Metropoli
2:20.03
4
36
Kasliwal, Mitali
10
Bayside
2:20.44
6
37
Hernandez Saenz, Natalie
-
Queens Metropoli
2:20.69
4
38
Foley, Alissa
10
CSIHS/McCown Int
2:21.16
4
39
Mejia Ruiz, Melany
-
John Adams
2:22.73
4
40
Garcia, Michelle
-
William C Bryant
2:25.33
5
41
Abramov, Michelle
11
Queens Metropoli
2:26.24
5
42
Ruiz, Maria
-
South Bronx
2:27.10
5
43
Morales, Dania
-
William C Bryant
2:28.88
5
44
Cherilus, Soyichna
-
York Early Colle
2:30.56
6
45
Pantazi, Cassey
-
Grover Cleveland
2:34.42
6
46
Narvaez, Alondra
-
William C Bryant
2:36.72
5
47
Rosario, Samantha
-
Grover Cleveland
2:39.05
5
48
Perry, Lynell
-
George Westingho
2:43.45
6
49
Afflick, Roderica
-
Murry Bergtraum
2:43.59
6
50
Leon, Stephanie
-
William C Bryant
2:46.37
5
51
Acosta, Jocelyn
-
Health Professio
2:51.43
6
Womens 600 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faber-Rico, Bella
9
Hunter College
1:45.84
1
2
Perdomo, Angelica
-
Lab Museum Unite
2:01.82
1
3
Tollock, Maria
9
Hunter College
2:05.17
2
4
Rabah, Amani
9
Fort Hamilton
2:08.59
3
5
Obszynska, Nina
-
William C Bryant
2:09.96
3
6
Cherilus, Aissa
9
York Early Colle
2:10.93
3
7
Wilson, Megan
9
Queens Metropoli
2:10.93
1
8
Oriol, Trinity
-
Fort Hamilton
2:12.81
3
9
Santacruz, Ashley
-
John Bowne
2:13.98
2
10
Pena, Jocelyn
-
Fort Hamilton
2:15.83
3
11
QU, Lucy
9
Bayside
2:16.41
2
12
Khawatmi, Wafa
-
Fort Hamilton
2:17.26
3
13
Perez Fuentes, Arlyn
-
Queens Metropoli
2:20.86
1
14
Ramlochan, Renee
9
York Early Colle
2:21.28
1
15
Williams, Trisha
-
Fashion Industri
2:21.65
3
16
Gonzalez, Maria Fern
-
Queens Metropoli
2:25.98
2
17
Bonilla, Guadalupe
-
Newtown
2:29.04
3
18
Feldberg, Aislinn
-
Bayside
2:35.84
3
19
Cuesta, Anvar
-
Evander Childs
2:40.82
1
20
Tomboris, Eugenia
-
Bayside
2:44.87
2
21
Fortune, Lynn
9
York Early Colle
2:57.85
3
--
Scales, Aiyanna
9
Lab Museum Unite
DNF
2
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Sade
-
John F Kennedy
3:31.68
2
10
2
McComb, Kevia
10
Hunter College
3:31.89
1
8
3
Naito, Ellesa
-
William C Bryant
3:33.55
1
6
4
Taylor, Natalia
-
Queens Gateway
3:33.80
1
4
5
Broderick, Brittani
-
Fashion Industri
3:35.42
1
2
6
Dorsinville, Megan
11
Boys & Girls
3:39.36
1
1
7
JIA, CRYSTAL
11
Bayside
3:42.21
1
8
Stern, Isabelle
-
Lab Museum Unite
3:48.89
1
9
Mojica, Danaira
-
Fort Hamilton
3:49.15
2
10
Verde, Adilia
-
Fort Hamilton
3:49.59
2
11
Calle, Angie
-
William C Bryant
3:55.62
1
12
Jean, Jodi
11
Bayside
3:56.98
1
13
Horton, Elizabeth
-
Fort Hamilton
3:57.30
2
14
Cohill, Serena
-
Fort Hamilton
3:57.99
2
15
Diaz, Nicol
-
Grover Cleveland
3:59.34
1
16
Nieves, Jasmine
12
Bayside
4:00.18
1
17
Kalynchuk, Tetyana
-
Grover Cleveland
4:03.45
1
18
Valencia, Yanaira
10
Herbert H Lehman
4:05.77
2
19
Ahmad, Minah
-
Herbert H Lehman
4:10.89
2
20
Giza, Andzela
-
Fort Hamilton
4:12.73
2
21
Crespo, Chirvon
10
Evander Childs
4:20.87
1
22
Gilbert, Deandrea
-
Flushing
4:23.74
2
23
Hua Huang, Fei
10
Bayside
4:23.80
1
24
Centurion, Clarissa
12
Maspeth
4:27.26
2
25
Hot, Adelisa
-
Grover Cleveland
4:30.22
1
26
Gonzalez, Leyenny
-
Herbert H Lehman
4:32.87
2
27
Nguyen, Mai
-
William C Bryant
4:34.30
2
28
Fernandez, Nathalie
-
Evander Childs
4:39.39
1
29
Espinoza, Jennifer
-
Health Professio
5:05.36
2
30
Lau, Catherine
-
Bayside
5:13.94
2
31
Hjardemaal, Isreal
10
Flushing
5:28.35
2
Womens 1000 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melican, Abigail
9
NEST+m
3:47.37
0
2
Sanchez, Kallie
9
Maspeth
3:48.10
0
3
Strati, Evie
9
Bayside
3:51.15
0
4
Melendez, Kimberly
9
Bayside
3:51.28
0
5
Cianciulli, Mia
-
Queens Metropoli
3:55.14
0
6
Almiron, Kristina
-
Fort Hamilton
3:58.80
0
7
Torres, Karyme
-
William C Bryant
4:02.27
0
8
Lewis, Selenat
-
Fashion Industri
4:02.46
0
9
Dibra, Nancy
-
Fort Hamilton
4:05.72
0
10
Skrzypek, Remy
-
Fashion Industri
4:08.33
0
11
HU, Vicky
9
Bayside
4:11.58
0
12
Dewees, Scott
-
Fashion Industri
4:12.14
0
13
Agredo, Ivanna
-
Queens Metropoli
4:17.11
0
14
KU, Jasmine
-
Bayside
4:30.03
0
15
Dorestant, Nicolene
10
Flushing
4:46.72
0
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
NG, ARIEL
11
CSIHS/McCown Int
6:01.46
0
10
2
Gonzalez, Karina
-
Fashion Industri
6:04.70
0
8
3
Martes, Franchesca
10
Queens Metropoli
6:05.57
0
6
4
Adebiyi, Adetutu
-
Hillcrest
6:11.35
0
4
5
Debernardo, Victoria
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
6:15.19
0
2
6
Diaz, Nicol
-
Grover Cleveland
6:17.16
0
1
7
Wilson, Taylor
11
CSIHS/McCown Int
6:21.87
0
8
Arce, Ludmila
10
Bayside
6:37.26
0
9
Kalynchuk, Tetyana
-
Grover Cleveland
6:38.37
0
10
Douglas, Savannah
-
Fashion Industri
6:39.87
0
11
Rueda, Melissa
12
Bayside
6:54.51
0
12
Clarke, Annakay
-
Hillcrest
6:55.30
0
13
Almonte, Paola
-
Hillcrest
7:14.92
0
14
Kerr, Kayla
-
Fashion Industri
7:18.24
0
Womens 1500 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melican, Abigail
9
NEST+m
6:06.08
0
2
Stern, Isabelle
-
Lab Museum Unite
6:06.47
0
3
Klomfas, Gwenyth
-
Lab Museum Unite
6:20.78
0
4
Scott, Aziaun
-
Hillcrest
6:23.08
0
5
Huston, Britney
-
Hillcrest
6:48.80
0
6
Sokol, Kimberly
9
CSIHS/McCown Int
6:48.95
0
7
Ducille, Kayla
9
Hillcrest
7:30.18
0
8
Castro, Jennifer
-
Hillcrest
7:30.62
0
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bestman, Madia
-
Fashion Industri
9:33.99
0
10
2
Yerakhavets, Marharyta
-
Queens Metropoli
9:39.12
0
8
3
Cordoba, Karen
12
Bayside
9:53.28
0
6
4
Garcia, Joselyn
-
Fashion Industri
9:57.77
0
4
5
Rodriguez, Ivanna
12
Queens Metropoli
11:13.36
0
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Mariah
10
Thomas Edison Vo
9.26
nwi
0
10
2
Chung, Alexia
11
Law Enforcement
9.65
nwi
0
8
3
Broderick, Brittani
-
Fashion Industri
9.97
nwi
0
6
4
Whitelaw, Kyra
12
Hunter College
10.21
nwi
0
4
5
Mayo, Brianna
-
Fashion Industri
10.58
nwi
0
2
6
Madison, Alaysia
11
Richmond Hill
10.64
nwi
0
1
7
Comori, Caroline
11
Queens Metropoli
10.87
nwi
0
8
Peters, Alazia
-
Fashion Industri
11.02
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sheridan, Taela
9
Evander Childs
10.70
nwi
0
2
Diallo, Mariam
-
Evander Childs
10.89
nwi
0
3
Hills, Khea
9
Boys & Girls
11.76
nwi
0
4
Content, Krystal
9
Boys & Girls
12.29
nwi
0
5
Copeland, Tanasia
9
Boys & Girls
12.44
nwi
0
6
Choudhry, Kanza
-
Martin Van Buren
13.23
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Mariah
10
Thomas Edison Vo
9.23
nwi
2
2
Broderick, Brittani
-
Fashion Industri
9.59
nwi
1
3
Chung, Alexia
11
Law Enforcement
9.97
nwi
2
4
Whitelaw, Kyra
12
Hunter College
10.30
nwi
2
5
Mayo, Brianna
-
Fashion Industri
10.89
nwi
2
6
Madison, Alaysia
11
Richmond Hill
10.92
nwi
2
7
Peters, Alazia
-
Fashion Industri
10.99
nwi
1
8
Comori, Caroline
11
Queens Metropoli
11.03
nwi
1
9
WU, Rona
12
Bayside
11.21
nwi
1
10
Smith, Nahee
12
Martin Van Buren
11.93
nwi
1
11
Rodriguez, Perla
10
Queens Metropoli
12.14
nwi
2
12
McGregor, Britany
-
Martin Van Buren
12.24
nwi
1
13
Mohamed, Mennat
-
CSIHS/McCown Int
12.26
nwi
1
14
Smellie, Zodane
-
Martin Van Buren
12.37
nwi
2
15
Clarke, Donniela
10
Roosevelt Educat
15.04
nwi
1
--
Gedeon Hunte, Kiona
11
Bayside
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diallo, Mariam
-
Evander Childs
10.93
nwi
1
2
Sheridan, Taela
9
Evander Childs
11.06
nwi
1
3
Content, Krystal
9
Boys & Girls
11.69
nwi
2
4
Hills, Khea
9
Boys & Girls
11.81
nwi
1
5
Copeland, Tanasia
9
Boys & Girls
12.48
nwi
1
6
Granobles, Kassandra
9
HS for Construct
13.02
nwi
1
7
Choudhry, Kanza
-
Martin Van Buren
13.49
nwi
2
8
Kozlowski, Maja
9
HS for Construct
14.35
nwi
1
9
Griffith, Princess
-
Franklin K Lane
14.72
nwi
2
10
Menjivar, Katherine
9
HS for Construct
15.58
nwi
2
11
Wang, Erica
-
Lab Museum Unite
15.69
nwi
1
--
Mateo, Gianni
-
Murry Bergtraum
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Davis,
Gibbs, Straker
Frederick Dougla
4:30.32
2
10
2
Frishman, Whitelaw,
Bondy, McComb
Hunter College
4:32.88
2
8
3
Kidd, Smith,
Coby, Kidd
Sheepshead Bay (
4:39.37
2
6
4
Valencio, Brown,
Dale, Douglas
Fashion Industri
4:41.73
1
4
5
Belnavis, Barnes,
John, Faa
John Bowne
4:43.42
1
2
6
Blair, Walters,
McCarthy, Gedeon H
Bayside
4:46.10
2
1
7
Davis, Ottey,
Toussain, Blackhea
John F Kennedy
4:47.35
1
8
Boddie, Rodrigue,
Ndiaye, Muamba
Roosevelt Educat
4:48.29
2
9
Mirville, Hartridg,
Seaborn, Williams
Law Enforcement
4:49.36
2
10
Avila, Sabree,
Pareja, Santos
South Bronx
4:50.53
3
11
Wilson, Crespo,
Hall, Edwards
Evander Childs
4:57.30
1
12
Mckenna, Sperling,
Taradash, Leclerc
Beacon School (N
4:57.99
4
13
Dorsinvi, Archer,
Gabriel, Walker
Boys & Girls
4:59.34
1
14
Arias, Castro,
Rodrigue, Senat
Queens Metropoli
4:59.48
3
15
Malone, Williams,
Carlevar, WU
Bayside
5:00.91
3
16
Duverney, Brown,
Peters, Gonzalez
Fashion Industri
5:11.20
1
17
Duquesna, Omari,
Massenbu, Mohammed
Frederick Dougla
5:13.57
4
18
Williams, Morales,
Soto, Quezada
William C Bryant
5:25.19
4
19
Pickerin, Henry,
Valdez, White
Bayside
5:25.20
4
20
Acevedo, Smith,
Pollard, Lewis
Abraham Lincoln
5:27.25
3
21
Archer, Stephens,
Seraphin, Macon
Boys & Girls
5:27.97
3
22
Foley, Elsheemy,
Leung, Duenyas
CSIHS/McCown Int
5:30.76
3
23
Deokinan, Cherilus,
Arvion C, Medy
York Early Colle
5:32.21
4
24
Rosado, Callende,
Walters, Kaye Wil
Frederick Dougla
5:43.24
4
25
Mora, Viespe,
Charles, Diaz Mar
Queens Metropoli
5:46.45
3
26
Golding, Martin,
Leacock, George
William H Maxwel
5:53.97
4
27
Cutugno, Rodrigue,
Boone, Mohamed
CSIHS/McCown Int
5:57.07
3
28
Qin, Vergara,
Jaramill, Soboleva
John Bowne
6:19.12
4
Womens 4x400 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheridan, Cuesta,
Lawrence, Green
Evander Childs
4:59.66
0
2
Cianciul, Chandra,
Clar Raj, Agredo
Queens Metropoli
5:11.27
0
3
Content, Codringt,
Copeland, Russell
Boys & Girls
5:18.43
0
4
Kerr, Williams,
Tillman, Harvey
Fashion Industri
5:24.93
0
5
Agbontae, Correa,
Thompson, Polanco
South Bronx
5:50.67
0
6
Hills, Anglin,
Petit, Brewster
Boys & Girls
5:57.19
0
7
Barker, Fortune,
Ramlocha, Cherilus
York Early Colle
6:14.77
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Frankel,
Rojas, Frankl
Beacon School (N
11:30.43
0
10
2
Calle, Torres,
Sogja, Naito
William C Bryant
12:03.50
0
8
3
HO, NG,
Wilson, Debernar
CSIHS/McCown Int
12:24.90
0
6
4
Jean, Nieves,
Hua Huan, Huang
Bayside
12:37.50
0
4
5
Jirari, Martes,
Peralta, Rodrigue
Queens Metropoli
12:41.10
0
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tollock, Buckvar,
Debi, Faber-Ri
Hunter College
11:54.51
0
2
Strati, Sorto,
HU, Melendez
Bayside
12:26.53
0
3
Lewis, Skrzypek,
Garcia, Dewees
Fashion Industri
13:04.96
0
4
Jacobs, Mosher,
Henry, Rosa
Beacon School (N
13:12.41
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Yananyah
-
Chelsea Career &
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Bolouvi, Melinda
-
Thomas Edison Vo
26-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Traore, Aminata
11
Roosevelt Educat
25-05.25
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Williams, Kiara
-
Sheepshead Bay (
24-06.50
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Guzman, Nelly
-
Washington Heigh
24-05.50
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Ally, Shaliza
-
Thomas Edison Vo
24-03.25
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Jean Pierre, Shania
11
Sheepshead Bay (
22-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Horne, Kaila
12
Martin Van Buren
21-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Mclean, Genelle
-
George Washingto
21-00.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Dowden Bar, Danelle
-
Fashion Industri
20-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Pearce, Shadae
12
Martin Van Buren
20-00.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Gray, Essence
-
Fashion Industri
19-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Sanchez, Elianna
-
John Adams
19-05.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Nunez, Alexa
-
Herbert H Lehman
18-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Lambert, Julissa
12
Herbert H Lehman
18-06.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Ashlei Cherry, Nik
-
George Washingto
18-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Diallo, Mariam
-
Boys & Girls
18-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Miner, Faith
-
Hillcrest
18-03.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Mccrae, Amber
10
Boys & Girls
17-10.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Caxton Mar, Brittni
-
Hillcrest
17-02.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Jennings, Diavian
-
Walton Campus
16-11.75
(508.00m)
0
22
Allen, Thalia
-
Hillcrest
16-05.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Polanco, Meaghan
-
South Bronx
15-10.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Charles, Kerryana
10
Queens Metropoli
15-05.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Baffoetuff, Britney
-
Walton Campus
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Eliassain, Shenaika
11
William H Maxwel
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Atkinson, Theresa
-
Martin Van Buren
13-07.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Castro, Jennifer
-
Hillcrest
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Rosario, Marbeline
9
Herbert H Lehman
11-08.25
(508.00m)
0
30
Buckle, Kristen
-
Martin Van Buren
10-00.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Lydiah
-
Herbert H Lehman
17-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muamba, Mecca
11
Roosevelt Educat
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
David, Kushena
-
Evander Childs
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Lomax, Beyonce
-
Fashion Industri
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Bestman, Madia
-
Fashion Industri
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Smith, Nahee
12
Martin Van Buren
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
6
McGregor, Britany
-
Martin Van Buren
3-10.00
(508.00m)
0
1
--
Smellie, Zodane
-
Martin Van Buren
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diallo, Mariam
-
Evander Childs
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Choudhry, Kanza
-
Martin Van Buren
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pareja, Marshielou
12
South Bronx
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Rodriguez, Vanessa
11
Roosevelt Educat
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
--
Bondy, Rachel
10
Hunter College
NH
(--)
0
--
Chau, Alexandra
10
Hunter College
NH
(--)
0
--
Santos, Caira
10
South Bronx
NH
(--)
0
--
Buckvar, Anabella
9
Hunter College
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frishman, Dana
11
Hunter College
15-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Haynes, India
12
Health Professio
14-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Eweka, Evette
12
Health Professio
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Reid Harris, Jasmine
-
Health Professio
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Pickering, Imani
12
Bayside
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Henry, Mia
11
Bayside
13-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
White, Kendra
11
Bayside
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Edwards, Renae
-
Evander Childs
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Arias, Nathalia
-
Queens Metropoli
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Cody, Myasia
-
Fashion Industri
12-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Brown, Spring
12
Roosevelt Educat
11-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Golding, Andrekia
10
William H Maxwel
11-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Lomax, Beyonce
-
Fashion Industri
11-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Needham, Tanya
-
Chelsea Career &
11-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Crisp, Alma
-
Chelsea Career &
11-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Taylor Ca, Cavreene
-
Chelsea Career &
10-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Martinez, Mariah
-
Chelsea Career &
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Arvion Callende, DI
-
York Early Colle
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Correas, Cristel
-
Chelsea Career &
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Jaquez, Mariel
-
Chelsea Career &
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Burgess, Maya
-
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Dorcia
9
Roosevelt Educat
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Pettway, Danielle
9
HS for Construct
12-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Mateo, Gianni
-
Murry Bergtraum
11-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Granobles, Kassandra
9
HS for Construct
11-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Boone, Gizzel
10
Roosevelt Educat
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Drysdale, Trishana
-
Evander Childs
11-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Torres, Danna
-
HS for Construct
11-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Menjivar, Katherine
9
HS for Construct
11-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Kozlowski, Maja
9
HS for Construct
10-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Bendter, Samantha
9
Richmond Hill
9-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Klomfas, Gwenyth
-
Lab Museum Unite
9-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Preciado Cortes, Daniela
9
HS for Construct
9-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Warrick, Lanaisia
9
Richmond Hill
8-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, India
12
Health Professio
35-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Mayo, Brianna
-
Fashion Industri
32-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Reid Harris, Jasmine
-
Health Professio
31-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Eweka, Evette
12
Health Professio
26-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
--
Cody, Myasia
-
Fashion Industri
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Traore, Aminata
11
Roosevelt Educat
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Clarke, Donniela
10
Roosevelt Educat
12-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Bayside
(88)
2
Queens Metropolitan
(37)
3
HS for Construction
(28)
3
Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)
(28)
5
Herbert H Lehman
(26)
6
Evander Childs
(21)
7
Beacon School (New York)
(18)
8
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
(14)
9
Abraham Lincoln
(13)
9
Benjamin Cardozo
(13)
11
Far Rockaway
(11)
12
Hillcrest
(10)
12
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
(10)
14
Lab Museum United
(8)
14
Manhattan Center for Science & Math
(8)
14
Thomas Edison Voc Tech
(8)
17
William C Bryant
(4)
18
Flushing
(3)
19
Martin Van Buren
(2)
20
Bronx School-Law, Govt and Justice
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Fashion Industries
(64)
2
Roosevelt Educational Campus
(42)
3
Health Profession/Human Services
(38)
4
Hunter College
(30)
5
Thomas Edison Voc Tech
(25)
6
CSIHS/McCown International Studies
(18)
6
Evander Childs
(18)
6
Queens Metropolitan
(18)
6
Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)
(18)
10
Bayside
(14)
10
William C Bryant
(14)
12
Erasmus Hall
(12)
12
Frederick Douglas
(12)
12
South Bronx
(12)
15
Beacon School (New York)
(10)
15
Chelsea Career & Technical
(10)
15
John Bowne
(10)
15
John F Kennedy
(10)
19
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
(8)
20
Hillcrest
(4)
20
Manhattan Center for Science & Math
(4)
20
Queens Gateway
(4)
23
Martin Van Buren
(3)
24
Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning
(2)
25
Boys & Girls
(1)
25
Grover Cleveland
(1)
25
Richmond Hill
(1)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19422 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
PSAL Jim McKay Games
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for PSAL Jim McKay Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
49
1
50
2022
1
246
1
227
2021
3
297
3
387
2019
2
246
2
225
2018
2
289
2
192
2017
2
263
2
225
2016
2
3
2
225
2015
2
161
2
315
2014
3
4
29
2013
1
1
2012
1
45
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#psal
#jim-mckay
#team-challenge-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!