History for 2017 Nov 4th
Results | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2017NJCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 2017 Results - NJCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Published by
Results: Paynes Corner Timing 2017 NJCAA National Championship
November 4th, 2017
Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
IC4A Timing with Paynes Corner Timing
Weather: Clear, Sunny, 49 degrees F
Men 5 Mile Run
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Abshir Yerow FR Onondaga Communi 3:17.0 26:24.8 1
2 Daniel Taylor FR Sandhills CC 3:17.1 26:25.9 2
3 Humberto Wallace FR Kingsborough CC 3:17.2 26:26.7 3
4 Jake Caruso SO Roawn College at 3:18.3 26:35.3 4
5 Robert Spies SO Raritan Valley CC 3:18.7 26:38.3 5
6 Austin Brooks FR Middlesex CC 3:18.8 26:39.7 6
7 D'Andre Mighty SO Kingsborough CC 3:19.3 26:43.1 7
8 Mike Dowd FR Roawn College at 3:19.5 26:45.2 8
9 Sean Sanaghan FR Harper College 3:20.4 26:52.0 9
10 Gabriel Dasilva SO Nassau CC 3:21.3 26:59.5 10
11 Ryan Ziolkowski SO Harper College 3:22.1 27:06.3 11
12 Alex Fallon FR Brookdale CC 3:22.4 27:08.0
13 Ilya Wilson SO Suffolk Comm 3:22.7 27:11.2 12
14 Joe Swiech SO Harper College 3:23.1 27:13.7 13
15 Steven Beyer FR Suffolk Comm 3:23.2 27:14.6 14
16 Paul Chillo FR Kingsborough CC 3:24.6 27:26.0 15
17 Joseph Varca SO Suffolk Comm 3:24.8 27:27.9 16
18 Ryan Pagliaro FR CC-Rhode Island 3:25.0 27:29.0
19 Matthew Young SO Onondaga Communi 3:25.0 27:29.6 17
20 Noah Reilly SO Ocean County Col 3:25.1 27:30.4 18
21 Jake Thoden SO Raritan Valley CC 3:25.2 27:30.8 19
22 Daniel Hagan FR Sandhills CC 3:25.8 27:35.6 20
23 Ray Reyes SO Thaddeus Stevens 3:25.8 27:35.9 21
24 Anthony Fernandez SO Suffolk Comm 3:25.9 27:36.8 22
25 Chance Goodman FR Sandhills CC 3:26.2 27:39.2 23
26 Colton Fox SO Williamston Coll 3:26.2 27:39.3 24
27 Michael Sisiko FR Harper College 3:26.5 27:41.2 25
28 Jeff Glatz FR Harper College 3:26.7 27:42.7 26
29 Scott Williams SO Harper College 3:28.5 27:57.7 27
30 Tony Espinoza FR Harper College 3:29.6 28:06.6 28
31 Josh Leow SO Cumberland CC 3:30.9 28:17.2 29
32 Justin Burton SO Oxfrod College o 3:31.4 28:20.8 30
33 Lamont Harris FR Middlesex CC 3:31.4 28:21.1 31
34 Dylan Lee FR Nassau CC 3:31.8 28:24.0 32
35 Dakota Corney SO Mohawk Valley CC 3:31.8 28:24.1 33
36 Mohamed Galal FR Middlesex CC 3:31.8 28:24.3 34
37 Brady SanFilippo SO Mohawk Valley CC 3:31.9 28:25.0 35
38 Jonathan Gonzalez FR Suffolk Comm 3:31.9 28:25.2 36
39 Kyle Holmes SO Herkimer CCC 3:32.7 28:31.3 37
40 Daniel Calero FR Queensborough CC 3:32.8 28:31.9 38
41 Jordan Anneheim FR Sandhills CC 3:32.8 28:32.0 39
42 Joseph Mendoza FR Suffolk Comm 3:33.1 28:34.5 40
43 Jordan Medina SO SUNY Orange 3:33.6 28:38.8 41
44 Nick Flukey SO Cumberland CC 3:34.3 28:44.1 42
45 Samuel Voak SO Finger Lakes CC 3:34.4 28:45.2 43
46 Colin Diedhiou SO Raritan Valley CC 3:34.7 28:47.2 44
47 Andrew Bowen FR Sandhills CC 3:34.8 28:48.2 45
48 Jamile Khan FR CC of Philadelphia 3:34.9 28:49.0
49 Michael Mazzei SO Middlesex CC 3:35.0 28:49.9 46
50 Jordan Buisch FR Finger Lakes CC 3:35.3 28:52.3 47
51 Adam Glass SO Columbus State 3:35.5 28:54.1 48
52 Jake Baisley FR Herkimer CCC 3:35.6 28:54.8 49
53 Fermin Garcia FR Suffolk Comm 3:36.0 28:57.9 50
54 Thitkern Ngampakdeepa SO Oxfrod College o 3:36.1 28:58.9 51
55 Trevor Pietrowski FR SUNY Broome 3:36.4 29:00.8 52
56 Chris Townsend FR Camden County Co 3:36.6 29:02.6 53
57 Austin Cady SO Mohawk Valley CC 3:36.6 29:03.0 54
58 Malhar Vyas SO Bergen CC 3:36.9 29:04.9 55
59 Lucas Wampler FR Thaddeus Stevens 3:36.9 29:05.3 56
60 Jason Sinert SO Nassau CC 3:37.0 29:05.9 57
61 Carlens Duval SO Kingsborough CC 3:37.1 29:06.4 58
62 Ed Goodall SO SUNY Jefferson 3:37.4 29:09.2
63 Kole Bennett FR Potomac State Co 3:38.0 29:13.6
64 Holden Maynard FR Hudson Valley CC 3:38.0 29:14.1 59
65 Frankie Arevalo FR Raritan Valley CC 3:38.6 29:18.8 60
66 Micah Swartz FR Lorian County CC 3:38.9 29:20.9 61
67 Cole Lane FR Mohawk Valley CC 3:39.0 29:22.0 62
68 Daniel Haddock FR Nassau CC 3:39.2 29:23.3 63
69 Brian Holeck FR Onondaga Communi 3:39.3 29:24.3 64
70 Christopher Loughman SO Bergen CC 3:39.4 29:24.8 65
71 Thomas Lotito FR Bergen CC 3:39.8 29:28.0 66
72 Alden Aspiros FR Oxfrod College o 3:40.0 29:30.2 67
73 Richard Wisse FR Bergen CC 3:41.0 29:37.7 68
74 Jack Stewart SO Oxfrod College o 3:41.4 29:41.6 69
75 Brian Halligan SO SUNY Adirondack 3:41.5 29:42.3 70
76 Mohamed Mohamed FR Onondaga Communi 3:41.7 29:43.5 71
77 James Feeney FR SUNY Orange 3:41.8 29:44.6 72
78 Thomas Martorello FR Weschester CC 3:42.1 29:46.7
79 Yussuf Sirat FR Onondaga Communi 3:42.5 29:49.8 73
80 Anton Conto FR Hudson Valley CC 3:42.6 29:50.8 74
81 Jason Hyland SO Camden County Co 3:42.6 29:51.2 75
82 Nick Razo SO Joliet Junior Co 3:42.7 29:51.3 76
83 Nick Paradies SO SUNY Orange 3:43.0 29:54.0 77
84 David Thompson FR Thaddeus Stevens 3:43.1 29:55.2 78
85 Jaime Torres FR Sandhills CC 3:43.5 29:58.0 79
86 Isaiah McGilvary FR Sandhills CC 3:43.5 29:58.1 80
87 Matt Cubellis FR CC of Beaver County 3:43.5 29:58.3
88 Ian Cialla FR Finger Lakes CC 3:43.8 30:00.5 81
89 Steven Cuascut FR Nassau CC 3:44.0 30:02.0 82
90 Jaime Quintero FR Joliet Junior Co 3:44.3 30:04.6 83
91 John Godfreg FR SUNY Adirondack 3:45.3 30:12.4 84
92 David Tai FR Camden County Co 3:45.6 30:14.7 85
93 Zachary Piscopo SO Ocean County Col 3:46.1 30:19.4 86
94 Kelder Cardoso FR CC-Rhode Island 3:46.4 30:21.9
95 Christian Covert FR CC of Beaver County 3:46.5 30:22.4
96 Damon Pleasant FR Middlesex CC 3:47.2 30:27.6 87
97 Ethan Vincent SO SUNY Jefferson 3:47.2 30:27.9
98 Eric Dumas SO Mohawk Valley CC 3:47.3 30:28.4 88
99 Luis Monterroso FR Raritan Valley CC 3:47.4 30:29.3 89
100 Francisco Saenz SO Joliet Junior Co 3:47.6 30:31.0 90
101 Faisal Dafe FR Onondaga Communi 3:47.6 30:31.3 91
102 Nikko Reyes SO Bergen CC 3:47.6 30:31.4 92
103 Jacob Blanchard SO Finger Lakes CC 3:48.1 30:34.8 93
104 Oluwaseyl Sholaja FR Kingsborough CC 3:48.1 30:34.8 94
105 Aaron Kennelly FR Columbus State 3:48.1 30:34.9 95
106 Jack Test FR SUNY Adirondack 3:48.4 30:37.5 96
107 Kevin Fennimore SO Camden County Co 3:48.4 30:38.0 97
108 Marius Murabito FR Herkimer CCC 3:49.0 30:42.0 98
109 Anthony Johnson SO Cumberland CC 3:49.6 30:47.2 99
110 Jacob Smeltzer SO Roawn College at 3:49.8 30:48.7 100
111 Joseph Bass SO Mohawk Valley CC 3:50.5 30:54.7 101
112 Ruben Santa SO Northern Essex CC 3:50.5 30:54.7
113 Edwin Asitimbay FR Bergen CC 3:50.8 30:56.5 102
114 Tyler Ellis SO Roawn College at 3:50.9 30:57.9 103
115 Nicholas Marchelos SO Nassau CC 3:52.0 31:06.5 104
116 Michael Battin SO Mohawk Valley CC 3:52.1 31:07.6 105
117 Kyle Sarno FR Ocean County Col 3:52.4 31:09.9 106
118 Logan Grihin FR Onondaga Communi 3:53.0 31:15.0 107
119 Jesus Tenorio FR Joliet Junior Co 3:53.3 31:16.8 108
120 Jack Kimelman FR SUNY Orange 3:53.3 31:17.2 109
121 Peter Klepec FR Joliet Junior Co 3:53.6 31:19.2 110
122 Jeremy Marcy SO Hudson Valley CC 3:53.7 31:20.1 111
123 Jesse Smith SO Finger Lakes CC 3:54.0 31:22.7 112
124 Randy Fabian FR Middlesex CC 3:54.0 31:22.9 113
125 Shane Yutzy FR Potomac State Co 3:54.2 31:24.2
126 Ariel Michel FR Middlesex CC 3:54.3 31:25.2 114
127 Anthony Giron FR Queensborough CC 3:54.4 31:25.6 115
128 Zeyad Husson SO Oxfrod College o 3:54.6 31:27.4 116
129 Quintin Berteau FR SUNY Ulster 3:54.8 31:29.0 117
130 K'Von Chavis FR Herkimer CCC 3:55.8 31:36.9 118
131 Jerry Yue SO Oxfrod College o 3:55.9 31:38.3 119
132 Nathaniel Stumph FR Lorian County CC 3:56.1 31:39.5 120
133 Zach Leahy SO Columbus State 3:56.5 31:42.5 121
134 Corde Smart SO Herkimer CCC 3:57.0 31:46.5 122
135 Andy Jaipersaud SO Bergen CC 3:57.1 31:47.7 123
136 Dylan Christ FR SUNY Broome 3:57.6 31:51.5 124
137 Grant Tokarski FR Ocean County Col 3:57.8 31:52.9 125
138 Keith Carnike FR Thaddeus Stevens 3:58.2 31:56.5 126
139 Christopher Greenidge FR Oxfrod College o 3:58.4 31:57.7 127
140 Dylan Lavoie SO SUNY Broome 3:58.5 31:58.6 128
141 Matt Childs FR Williamston Coll 3:58.6 31:59.4 129
142 Oleh Chernenko FR Cumberland CC 3:59.2 32:04.6 130
143 Andrew Foley FR Herkimer CCC 3:59.4 32:06.0 131
144 Mike Gabriel FR Finger Lakes CC 4:00.2 32:12.4 132
145 Zachery Hass FR Lorian County CC 4:00.4 32:13.8 133
146 Jaime Irizarry FR Lorian County CC 4:00.9 32:18.1 134
147 Phillip Miranda FR Lorian County CC 4:01.9 32:25.9 135
148 Jonathan Ricca SO Nassau CC 4:02.4 32:30.1 136
149 Laithe Abu-Obeid FR Columbus State 4:03.4 32:38.0 137
150 Adam Clark SO Cumberland CC 4:03.8 32:41.8 138
151 Hjalmer Jacobson FR Finger Lakes CC 4:06.6 33:04.0 139
152 Keith McDaniel FR Allegany College 4:07.3 33:09.3
153 Xavier Ramirez SO Ocean County Col 4:07.9 33:14.6 140
154 Luke LaSpina FR Fashion Institut 4:08.0 33:14.9
155 Ryan Cadwell SO SUNY Jefferson 4:09.6 33:28.4
156 Raul Gomez SO Springfield Tech CC 4:09.8 33:29.8
157 Jordan Stack FR Westmoreland Col 4:10.0 33:31.3 141
158 Dominick Creed FR Joliet Junior Co 4:10.3 33:33.6 142
159 Kevin Jordan FR Lorian County CC 4:10.8 33:37.9 143
160 Justin Mercado FR Queensborough CC 4:10.9 33:38.6 144
161 Matt Jenkins SO Westmoreland Col 4:11.4 33:42.5 145
162 Isaac Eshenour SO Williamston Coll 4:11.4 33:42.7 146
163 Sam Carter SO Roawn College at 4:13.6 34:00.2 147
164 Vaughn Donovan FR SUNY Ulster 4:15.0 34:11.9 148
165 Keith Kortright SO SUNY Ulster 4:15.8 34:18.4 149
166 Regis Pekar SO Westmoreland Col 4:16.0 34:20.0 150
167 Ryan Martino SO Thaddeus Stevens 4:17.8 34:33.9 151
168 Camilo Noesi SO Queensborough CC 4:18.7 34:41.2 152
169 Michael Nelson SO Allegany College 4:20.3 34:54.4
170 Steve Izelo SO Williamston Coll 4:20.7 34:57.8 153
171 John Sherfey FR Camden County Co 4:21.4 35:03.5 154
172 Jevon Baker FR SUNY Adirondack 4:21.9 35:07.0 155
173 Alex Goodkind FR Camden County Co 4:22.1 35:08.4 156
174 Josh Gelet FR Westmoreland Col 4:22.6 35:12.5 157
175 Camerin Figueroa FR SUNY Orange 4:24.8 35:30.8 158
176 Michael Rivas FR Queensborough CC 4:26.0 35:40.4 159
177 Patrick Linehan SO SUNY Adirondack 4:26.1 35:40.7 160
178 Witcliffe Cunningham FR SUNY Ulster 4:27.3 35:50.7 161
179 Justin Drass SO Williamston Coll 4:27.8 35:54.8 162
180 Joshua Kincaid FR Potomac State Co 4:28.4 35:59.8
181 Jeffrey Dedand FR Queensborough CC 4:29.3 36:06.6 163
182 Noah Roefs FR SUNY Broome 4:29.4 36:07.2 164
183 Parker Swierzewski FR Hudson Valley CC 4:33.0 36:36.7 165
184 Kyler Ford FR Herkimer CCC 4:38.4 37:20.2 166
185 Kevin Taylor SO SUNY Broome 4:39.0 37:24.4 167
186 Justin Smith SO SUNY Broome 4:40.1 37:33.6 168
187 Kevin Kinik FR Westmoreland Col 4:41.6 37:45.8 169
188 Steve Memeth FR Williamston Coll 4:42.0 37:48.6 170
189 Liam Key SO Springfield Tech CC 4:42.2 37:50.8
190 Anthony DiMarco FR Roawn College at 4:44.0 38:04.7 171
191 Griffin Manchester FR Bristol CC 4:44.8 38:11.1
192 Titus Francis FR Queensborough CC 4:50.5 38:57.6 172
193 Tom Buono SO SUNY Ulster 4:51.4 39:04.5 173
194 Dylan Antonelli FR Ocean County Col 4:53.0 39:17.6 174
195 Jake Modrak SO Westmoreland Col 4:54.8 39:31.6 175
196 Sean Ringgold SO CC of Philadelphia 4:56.9 39:48.9
197 James Strickland SO Williamston Coll 4:58.1 39:58.2 176
198 Alex Tompkins SO SUNY Broome 5:01.7 40:27.6 177
199 David Pikul SO Springfield Tech CC 5:04.7 40:51.9
200 Nathanael Savasta SO Hudson Valley CC 5:05.2 40:55.2 178
201 Jacob Kelley FR Lorian County CC 5:08.6 41:22.6 179
202 Anthony Gripper FR Columbus State 5:19.3 42:49.2 180
203 Josh Bennett SO Westmoreland Col 6:31.1 52:27.0 181
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Harper College 84 9 11 13 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 2:16:35.90
Average: 27:19.18
2 Suffolk Community College 100 12 14 16 22 36 40 50
Total Time: 2:17:55.70
Average: 27:35.14
3 Sandhills CC 129 2 20 23 39 45 79 80
Total Time: 2:19:00.90
Average: 27:48.18
4 Kingsborough CC 177 3 7 15 58 94
Total Time: 2:20:17.00
Average: 28:03.40
5 Middlesex CC 204 6 31 34 46 87 113 114
Total Time: 2:22:42.60
Average: 28:32.52
6 Raritan Valley CC 217 5 19 44 60 89
Total Time: 2:22:44.40
Average: 28:32.88
7 Onondaga Community Colleg 226 1 17 64 71 73 91 107
Total Time: 2:22:52.00
Average: 28:34.40
8 Nassau CC 244 10 32 57 63 82 104 136
Total Time: 2:23:54.70
Average: 28:46.94
9 Mohawk Valley CC 272 33 35 54 62 88 101 105
Total Time: 2:25:42.50
Average: 29:08.50
10 Oxford College of Emory U 333 30 51 67 69 116 119 127
Total Time: 2:27:58.90
Average: 29:35.78
11 Bergen CC 346 55 65 66 68 92 102 123
Total Time: 2:28:06.81
Average: 29:37.36
12 Rowan College at Gloucest 362 4 8 100 103 147 171
Total Time: 2:29:07.30
Average: 29:49.46
13 Finger Lakes CC 376 43 47 81 93 112 132 139
Total Time: 2:29:35.50
Average: 29:55.10
14 Herkimer CCC 424 37 49 98 118 122 131 166
Total Time: 2:31:31.50
Average: 30:18.30
15 Thaddeus Stevens College 432 21 56 78 126 151
Total Time: 2:33:06.81
Average: 30:37.36
16 Cumberland CC 438 29 42 99 130 138
Total Time: 2:32:34.90
Average: 30:30.98
17 SUNY Orange 457 41 72 77 109 158
Total Time: 2:35:05.40
Average: 31:01.08
18 Camden County College 464 53 75 85 97 154 156
Total Time: 2:34:50.00
Average: 30:58.00
19 Joliet Junior College 467 76 83 90 108 110 142
Total Time: 2:33:02.90
Average: 30:36.58
20 Ocean County College 475 18 86 106 125 140 174
Total Time: 2:34:07.20
Average: 30:49.44
21 SUNY Adirondack 565 70 84 96 155 160
Total Time: 2:41:19.90
Average: 32:15.98
22 Columbus State 581 48 95 121 137 180
Total Time: 2:46:38.70
Average: 33:19.74
23 Lorian County CC 583 61 120 133 134 135 143 179
Total Time: 2:37:58.20
Average: 31:35.64
24 Hudson Valley CC 587 59 74 111 165 178
Total Time: 2:47:56.90
Average: 33:35.38
25 Queensborough CC 608 38 115 144 152 159 163 172
Total Time: 2:43:57.70
Average: 32:47.54
26 Williamston College of Tr 614 24 129 146 153 162 170 176
Total Time: 2:44:14.00
Average: 32:50.80
27 SUNY Broome 635 52 124 128 164 167 168 177
Total Time: 2:46:22.50
Average: 33:16.50
28 SUNY Ulster 748 117 148 149 161 173
Total Time: 2:54:54.50
Average: 34:58.90
29 Westmoreland College 762 141 145 150 157 169 175 181
Total Time: 2:54:32.10
Average: 34:54.42
29 Westmoreland College 762 141 145 150 157 169 175 181
Total Time: 2:54:32.10
Average: 34:54.42
Women 5k Run
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Chyanna Bernier SO Herkimer CCC 3:44.8 18:43.7 1
2 Sheri Metcalf SO SUNY Adirondack 3:46.4 18:51.9
3 Misbah Baig FR Harper College 3:48.5 19:02.4 2
4 Tyesha James FR Kingsborough CC 3:52.4 19:22.0 3
5 Bree Bogucki SO Harper College 3:55.1 19:35.1 4
6 Rachel Temple FR Harper College 3:57.2 19:46.1 5
7 Natalie Cook SO Harper College 3:57.8 19:49.1 6
8 Melissa Rodriguez SO Harper College 3:59.4 19:57.0 7
9 Crystal Silliman FR Onondaga Communi 4:01.7 20:08.5
10 Taylor Kreiss FR Harper College 4:01.7 20:08.5 8
11 Emily Rexer SO Oxfrod College o 4:01.7 20:08.6 9
12 Fiona Bock SO Oxfrod College o 4:02.7 20:13.2 10
13 Justine Conca SO Bergen CC 4:03.8 20:18.6
14 Catherine Matteo SO Nassau CC 4:04.2 20:21.0
15 Elizabeth Scherer FR CC of Beaver County 4:05.0 20:25.0
16 Kim Wrate Mohawk Valley CC 4:07.0 20:34.8 11
17 Chelsi Bartlow FR Westmoreland Col 4:08.9 20:44.5 12
18 Alyssa Fario SO Camden County Co 4:09.0 20:45.0
19 Gabrielle Post FR Lorian County CC 4:09.7 20:48.2 13
20 Michele Ly FR Oxfrod College o 4:10.3 20:51.6 14
21 Selenmarie Colon FR Weschester CC 4:11.2 20:55.7
22 Isamary Ochoa FR Middlesex CC 4:11.6 20:57.8
23 Jhakira Glover FR Georgia Military 4:11.9 20:59.5 15
24 Nayeli Garcia F Cumberland CC 4:12.9 21:04.1
25 Sabrina Phillippe SO Nassau CC 4:14.0 21:09.8
26 Tara Mandel FR Nassau CC 4:14.2 21:10.7
27 Maddie Sprankle FR Pemmsylvania Hig 4:14.4 21:11.8
28 Kylee Kresgz FR SUNY Orange 4:14.5 21:12.2
29 Katie Alverez FR Kingsborough CC 4:14.7 21:13.3 16
30 Sarah Carpenter FR Fashion Institut 4:14.9 21:14.1 17
31 Mary Messersmith FR Allegany College 4:15.3 21:16.1
32 Kayla Schlauch SO Luzerne CCC 4:16.0 21:20.0
33 Madeline Bodie SO Columbus State 4:17.7 21:28.1
34 Jordan Austin SO Roawn College at 4:17.8 21:29.1 18
35 Iyanna Harris FR Mohawk Valley CC 4:19.4 21:36.6 19
36 Heather Wilton SO Lorian County CC 4:19.8 21:39.0 20
37 Tessa Sanel FR Raritan Valley CC 4:20.0 21:39.8
38 Sarah Rosenberger FR Hudson Valley CC 4:21.0 21:44.8
39 Harper Fine FR Oxfrod College o 4:21.3 21:46.3 21
40 Abigayle Warren SO Roawn College at 4:22.5 21:52.1 22
41 Elizabeth Finley SO Columbus State 4:23.8 21:58.8
42 Shelby Kiteveles FR Onondaga Communi 4:24.1 22:00.2
43 Karen Munoz FR Sandhills CC 4:24.7 22:03.2 23
44 Jeanne-Marie Johnson FR Kingsborough CC 4:25.2 22:05.6 24
45 Tess Browning-Atkinson FR Suffolk Comm 4:25.4 22:06.8 25
46 Alayna Langan FR Fashion Institut 4:25.7 22:08.1 26
47 Margeaux Simmons FR SUNY Jefferson 4:26.1 22:10.4
48 Hannah Fogharty FR Finger Lakes CC 4:26.6 22:12.7
49 Valeria Bailon FR Fashion Institut 4:27.8 22:18.6 27
50 Megan Phillips SO Oxfrod College o 4:28.7 22:23.4 28
51 Meredith Johnson SO Oxfrod College o 4:29.1 22:25.4 29
52 Olivia Mullins FR Northern Essex CC 4:29.3 22:26.2
53 Nyeira Gordon FR Kingsborough CC 4:29.8 22:28.8 30
54 Mercedes Planavsky FR Hudson Valley CC 4:30.0 22:30.0
55 Audrie Prusinowski FR Finger Lakes CC 4:30.5 22:32.5
56 Alivia Gillard SO Cumberland CC 4:31.0 22:34.7
57 Claire Bickley FR Lorian County CC 4:31.9 22:39.2 31
58 Krystina George SO Fashion Institut 4:32.2 22:41.0 32
59 Marisa Andrews FR Finger Lakes CC 4:32.3 22:41.5
60 Divah Johnson FR Mohawk Valley CC 4:32.4 22:42.1 33
61 Makenzie Citrin FR Herkimer CCC 4:33.8 22:49.0 34
62 Amelia Breslin FR SUNY Adirondack 4:34.1 22:50.3
63 Destinee Hernandez SO Georgia Military 4:34.3 22:51.3 35
64 Meghan Rodrick FR Herkimer CCC 4:35.5 22:57.1 36
65 Allison Lenox FR CC-Rhode Island 4:35.8 22:59.0
66 Josselinne Orellana FR Springfield Tech CC 4:35.9 22:59.5 37
67 Brittany Leclair FR Onondaga Communi 4:37.7 23:08.4
68 Rachel Silver FR Oxfrod College o 4:37.9 23:09.2 38
69 Enya Dewars FR Sandhills CC 4:38.4 23:11.7 39
70 Nellie Cline FR Westmoreland Col 4:38.8 23:13.9 40
71 Madelyn Corbson FR Bristol CC 4:41.7 23:28.4
72 Nekebah Smith FR Georgia Military 4:42.1 23:30.5 41
73 Caitlyn Shriver SO Anne Arundel CC 4:42.4 23:32.1 42
74 Anjel Rowe FR Sandhills CC 4:44.3 23:41.3 43
75 Sara Lindell FR Sandhills CC 4:44.4 23:41.9 44
76 Avery Tompkins FR SUNY Broome 4:44.9 23:44.4
77 Rebecca Kreamer FR Fashion Institut 4:46.0 23:49.9 45
78 Lindsey Kandel SO Suffolk Comm 4:46.3 23:51.3 46
79 Jazmine Carracsco SO Harper College 4:46.5 23:52.6 47
80 Megan Sensue FR Westmoreland Col 4:46.9 23:54.5 48
81 Shantal Rouse SO Kingsborough CC 4:47.2 23:55.9 49
82 SaraMarie Cerullo FR CC-Rhode Island 4:47.6 23:57.6
83 Anna Zemanek FR Lorian County CC 4:47.6 23:57.8 50
84 Madeline Fitzgerald FR Anne Arundel CC 4:47.9 23:59.3 51
85 Chellsea Callahan FR Herkimer CCC 4:48.1 24:00.4 52
86 Tanisha Witter SO Kingsborough CC 4:48.7 24:03.4 53
87 Izzabella McNeil FR Sandhills CC 4:49.7 24:08.1 54
88 Kaitlyn Karkoba FR Georgia Military 4:50.7 24:13.2 55
89 Brigid Nugent FR Suffolk Comm 4:50.7 24:13.3 56
90 Mackenzie Schwartz SO Anne Arundel CC 4:50.7 24:13.3 57
91 Jessica Hurtado SO Georgia Military 4:51.1 24:15.1 58
92 Alexa DeFrank FR Westmoreland Col 4:52.4 24:21.9 59
93 Emile Pyles FR Potomac State Co 4:52.6 24:22.7
94 Haley Valentine SO Georgia Military 4:53.2 24:25.6 60
95 Emily Biltz FR Lorian County CC 4:53.2 24:25.6 61
96 Kaylee Lovern SO Camden County Co 4:53.4 24:27.1
97 Yesica Upson FR Sandhills CC 4:58.2 24:51.1 62
98 Allison Bone FR Roawn College at 4:58.5 24:52.3 63
99 Anabel Hernandez SO Queensborough CC 5:01.1 25:05.5
100 Morgan Steere SO Mohawk Valley CC 5:02.7 25:13.1 64
101 Jessica Reis FR Ocean County Col 5:02.8 25:14.1
102 Diana Vera FR Georgia Military 5:04.5 25:22.4 65
103 Hannah Klingensmith FR Westmoreland Col 5:07.4 25:36.9 66
104 Katiana Mendoza SO Bergen CC 5:08.3 25:41.2
105 Catherine Dunn FR Roawn College at 5:08.5 25:42.3 67
106 Madeline Szanyi FR Anne Arundel CC 5:08.6 25:42.9 68
107 Sandra Brown FR CC of Philadelphia 5:11.6 25:58.1
108 Taylor Scalzo SO Mohawk Valley CC 5:13.8 26:08.7 69
109 Chelsia Guglielmi SO Mohawk Valley CC 5:16.7 26:23.3 70
110 Malerie Belles FR Herkimer CCC 5:17.3 26:26.3 71
111 Victoria Nugent FR Roawn College at 5:18.0 26:29.8 72
112 Heather Verdin FR Anne Arundel CC 5:18.5 26:32.5 73
113 Caitlin Blue FR Sandhills CC 5:22.9 26:54.2 74
114 Elinor Hershkovitz FR Bergen CC 5:23.3 26:56.1
115 Victoria Katz FR Suffolk Comm 5:24.5 27:02.3 75
116 Suzette Siranaula FR Fashion Institut 5:24.7 27:03.1 76
117 Alisha Mraz SO Suffolk Comm 5:26.3 27:11.6 77
118 Rose Lavelle FR Westmoreland Col 5:29.4 27:26.6 78
119 Garce Williams FR Allegany College 5:31.5 27:37.5
120 Amaya Odgers FR Anne Arundel CC 5:31.6 27:37.7 79
121 Crisneysi Mejia FR Herkimer CCC 5:31.8 27:39.1 80
122 Emma Roth FR Lorian County CC 5:32.0 27:39.8 81
123 Amber Cornell FR Allegany College 5:37.9 28:09.2
124 Brandy Torres SO Mohawk Valley CC 5:38.4 28:11.8 82
125 Sasha Alves FR Bristol CC 5:50.5 29:12.5
126 Katlin Wells FR Springfield Tech CC 5:52.0 29:19.7 83
127 Tara Linneman FR Springfield Tech CC 5:53.2 29:26.0 84
128 Acalia Kuilan FR Bristol CC 5:53.4 29:27.0
129 Ally Toupin FR Bristol CC 6:13.7 31:08.4
130 Karen Delgado FR Queensborough CC 6:13.8 31:08.9
131 Roxine Tyndale FR Queensborough CC 7:01.2 35:06.0
132 Sonia Santos FR Springfield Tech CC 7:05.8 35:29.0 85
133 Maddy Malone FR Westmoreland Col 7:32.8 37:44.0 86
134 Amanda Gaines SO Springfield Tech CC 7:39.2 38:16.0 87
135 Anakary Merino SO SUNY Orange 7:59.6 39:58.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Harper College 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 47
Total Time: 1:38:09.70
Average: 19:37.94
2 Oxford College of Emory U 82 9 10 14 21 28 29 38
Total Time: 1:45:23.10
Average: 21:04.62
3 Kingsborough CC 122 3 16 24 30 49 53
Total Time: 1:49:05.60
Average: 21:49.12
4 Fashion Institute of Tech 147 17 26 27 32 45 76
Total Time: 1:52:11.70
Average: 22:26.34
5 Lorian County CC 175 13 20 31 50 61 81
Total Time: 1:53:29.80
Average: 22:41.96
6 Herkimer CCC 194 1 34 36 52 71 80
Total Time: 1:54:56.50
Average: 22:59.30
7 Mohawk Valley CC 196 11 19 33 64 69 70 82
Total Time: 1:56:15.30
Average: 23:15.06
8 Sandhills CC 203 23 39 43 44 54 62 74
Total Time: 1:56:46.20
Average: 23:21.24
9 Georgia Military College 204 15 35 41 55 58 60 65
Total Time: 1:55:49.60
Average: 23:09.92
10 Westmoreland College 225 12 40 48 59 66 78 86
Total Time: 1:57:51.70
Average: 23:34.34
11 Rowan College at Gloucest 242 18 22 63 67 72
Total Time: 2:00:25.60
Average: 24:05.12
12 Suffolk Community College 279 25 46 56 75 77
Total Time: 2:04:25.30
Average: 24:53.06
13 Anne Arundel CC 291 42 51 57 68 73 79
Total Time: 2:04:00.10
Average: 24:48.02
14 Springfield Tech CC 376 37 83 84 85 87
Total Time: 2:35:30.20
Average: 31:06.04
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·22821 views
History for NJCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Show 9 more
Hashtags#njcaa
|