GA Home
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Coach Wood Invitational
October 16th-17th 2020 3820 Mundy Mill Rd , Gainesville, Georgia, 30503, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Oct 17th
Results
News
2020
1
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Coach Wood Invitational
Oct 12th 2015, 11:00pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dacula High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Parkview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lilburn, Georgia
Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson, Georgia
The Galloway School Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Norcross High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norcross, Georgia
DyeStat.com
Dunwoody High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunwoody, Georgia
Peachtree Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suwanee, Georgia
Johnson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Georgia
Heritage High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ringgold, Georgia
Alpharetta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alpharetta, Georgia
North Cobb Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
East Paulding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Georgia
Riverwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Kennesaw Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Mountain View High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, Georgia
Ben Franklin Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
North Cobb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Etowah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Georgia
Roswell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roswell, Georgia
Lakeside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Wesleyan
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
North Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Georgia
Flowery Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flowery Branch, Georgia
South Forsyth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
Lassiter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Locust Grove High School
Central Gwinnett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, Georgia
North Paulding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Georgia
Forsyth Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
St Pius X Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Lovett School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Lambert
Chattahoochee County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cusseta, Georgia
Northeast Campus, Tift County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tifton, Georgia
Grayson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loganville, Georgia
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Cambridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
Cherokee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Georgia
Northgate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newnan, Georgia
Habersham Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Airy, Georgia
Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Marist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Discovery High School
Chestatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Georgia
Northview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Duluth, Georgia
Harrison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Winder-barrow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winder, Georgia
Meadowcreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norcross, Georgia
Perfect Timing Group - GA - Timing Company
Clarkston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarkston, Georgia
Oconee County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Watkinsville, Georgia
Hillgrove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Powder Springs, Georgia
Tupelo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tupelo, Mississippi
Mill Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoschton, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Collins Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suwanee, Georgia
Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairburn, Georgia
Hiram High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hiram, Georgia
Allatoona
Milton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Invited groups
2015
Coach Wood Invitational
2015 Results - Coach Wood Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2015, 11:00pm
Coach Wood Invitational
- Oct 17, 2015
Gainesville College, 3820 Mundy Mill Rd, Gainesville, GA, US, 30503
Timing/Results by:
Perfect Timing Group - GA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allatoona
Alpharetta
Ben Franklin Academy
Brookwood
Cambridge
Central Gwinnett
Chattahoochee
Cherokee
Chestatee
Clarkston
Collins Hill
Dacula
Discovery HS
Dunwoody
East Paulding
Etowah
Flowery Branch
Forsyth Central
Galloway
Grayson
Habersham Central
Harrison
Heritage (Catoosa)
Hillgrove (Cobb)
Hiram
Jefferson
Johnson
Kennesaw Mtn
Lakeside DeKalb
Lambert
Lassiter
Locust Grove
Marietta
Marist
Meadowcreek
Mill Creek
Milton
Mountain View
Norcross
North Cobb Christian
North Cobb Comp
North Hall
North Paulding
Northgate
Northview
Oconee County
Our Lady of Mercy
Parkview
Peachtree Ridge
Riverwood International
Roswell
South Forsyth
St Pius X Catholic
The Lovett
Tift Area
Tupelo
Walton
Wesleyan
Westlake
Winder-Barrow
|
5000m XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
2,471
Pages:
1
2
3
[
>
]
Mens 5k Champ JV XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Devlin, Dan
9
Marist
17:49.11
1
2
Whitridge, Nick
12
Northview
17:51.47
2
3
Schramm, Bradley
12
Harrison
17:52.21
3
4
Baker, Tanner
10
Lambert
17:53.70
4
5
McCormick, Collin
11
Lambert
17:54.18
5
6
Harman, Cam
10
Milton
17:56.30
6
7
Danckert, Marcus
10
Marist
17:56.86
7
8
Brovont, Joey
11
Milton
17:56.97
8
9
Tardella, Michael
10
Lambert
17:57.85
9
10
Shah, Andrew
9
South Forsyth
17:58.41
10
11
Rice, Tre
11
Mill Creek
17:58.76
11
12
Verska, Willem
9
South Forsyth
18:02.87
12
13
Burrows, Austin
11
Mill Creek
18:07.02
13
14
Peck, Andrew
11
Walton
18:07.35
14
15
Rush, Jack
10
Milton
18:07.55
15
16
Pyle, Austin
12
Mill Creek
18:09.39
16
17
Morgan, Jake
11
South Forsyth
18:11.02
17
18
Surio, Corben
11
Lambert
18:11.38
18
19
Butzow, Andy
11
Milton
18:11.59
19
20
Ridley, William
12
Brookwood
18:13.17
20
21
Sketel, Michael
9
St Pius X Cathol
18:13.95
21
22
Stigaard, Nicholas
12
St Pius X Cathol
18:16.33
22
23
Ortiz, Santiago
11
South Forsyth
18:17.37
23
24
Burkett, Jack
11
Mill Creek
18:17.51
24
25
Hopcroft, Nick
11
Milton
18:18.79
25
26
Rose, Paul
11
Milton
18:21.25
26
27
Blizzard, Andrew
10
Milton
18:22.79
27
28
Milton, Dru
10
Milton
18:23.91
29
Hilderhoff, Bryce
11
Mill Creek
18:23.98
28
30
Kilgore, Cole
10
Flowery Branch
18:24.16
29
31
Stephan, Oliver
10
Peachtree Ridge
18:28.23
30
32
Beach, Matthew
11
St Pius X Cathol
18:28.40
31
33
Sherman, Michael
12
Marist
18:29.31
32
34
Curtis, Candler
12
Mill Creek
18:29.79
33
35
Gomez, Timo
12
Brookwood
18:29.80
34
36
Sheffield, William
10
South Forsyth
18:31.13
35
37
Hopf, Michael
9
Brookwood
18:31.14
36
38
Bertulfo, Jeremy
11
St Pius X Cathol
18:31.58
37
39
Hall, Josh
10
Mill Creek
18:31.77
38
40
Gore, Robby
11
Mill Creek
18:31.97
41
Baird, Brice
11
Milton
18:32.61
42
Ricks, Brian
10
Mill Creek
18:33.12
43
Perez, Jordan
10
St Pius X Cathol
18:34.21
39
44
Fravel, Hayden
10
Milton
18:34.86
45
Adams, Colby
12
Peachtree Ridge
18:36.09
40
46
French, Anthony
11
Grayson
18:36.67
41
47
Gregg, Ben
12
Parkview
18:36.79
42
48
Hubbard, Brandon
12
Brookwood
18:38.31
43
49
Nguyen, Michael
11
Flowery Branch
18:38.65
44
50
Maley, Jack
10
Marist
18:39.38
45
51
Schaffer, Bobby
11
Marist
18:39.56
46
52
Mukoma, Francis
11
Etowah
18:40.46
47
53
Rubinchik, Eugene
11
Brookwood
18:41.33
48
54
Quinn, Devin
11
Walton
18:41.42
49
55
McNett, Gabe
10
Grayson
18:42.21
50
56
White, Justin
11
Harrison
18:42.89
51
57
Badstubner, Sam
10
Harrison
18:43.02
52
58
Barringer, Benjamin
10
Brookwood
18:43.28
53
59
Ravenscraft, Eric
11
Harrison
18:43.31
54
60
Keasler, Jameson
11
Harrison
18:45.62
55
61
Gfroerer, Bryce
10
Marist
18:46.85
56
62
Fukushima, Hayden
9
Marist
18:47.34
57
63
Moldenhawer, Alex
12
Lambert
18:47.69
58
64
Story, Cameron
9
Lambert
18:48.71
59
65
Dean, Zach
9
Lambert
18:48.82
60
66
Koch, Matthew
12
St Pius X Cathol
18:49.31
61
67
Grzech, Eric
10
Grayson
18:50.97
62
68
Link, Ronny
12
Flowery Branch
18:54.11
63
69
Kennedy, Joseph
12
Peachtree Ridge
18:54.64
64
70
Gummadi, Adi
11
Peachtree Ridge
18:55.28
65
71
King, Ben
9
Walton
18:55.96
66
72
Williams, Tommy
12
Northview
18:58.32
67
73
Loudin, Jeremy
11
Etowah
18:58.41
68
74
Weitzel, Jake
10
Brookwood
18:59.65
69
75
Byun, Junesoo
11
Peachtree Ridge
18:59.86
70
76
Reynolds, Stephen
9
Forsyth Central
19:00.52
71
77
Lim, Matt
9
Northview
19:01.17
72
78
Coleman, Jonah
11
Harrison
19:01.88
73
79
Fahy, Jack
9
St Pius X Cathol
19:02.22
74
80
Benson, Jeremy
10
Marist
19:02.50
81
Kok, Matthew
11
South Forsyth
19:03.78
75
82
Whaley, Cameron
10
South Forsyth
19:04.19
76
83
Bearden, Stephen
11
South Forsyth
19:04.37
84
Donovan, Jack
9
Cambridge
19:05.11
77
85
Wudtke, Jacob
10
Parkview
19:05.42
78
86
Eshleman, Clay
10
Walton
19:05.89
79
87
Soor, Harman
9
Northview
19:07.65
80
88
Owens, John
9
St Pius X Cathol
19:11.29
89
Waple, Gavin
11
Cambridge
19:12.75
81
90
Orris, Nick
11
South Forsyth
19:13.67
91
Guerrero, Hector
10
Etowah
19:14.60
82
92
Dalton, Matt
12
Peachtree Ridge
19:15.37
83
93
Fernandez, William
12
Walton
19:16.29
84
94
Forrestall, Logan
10
Flowery Branch
19:16.97
85
95
Drake, Jameson
9
Northview
19:17.13
86
96
Penalver, Anthony
12
Forsyth Central
19:18.64
87
97
Thomason, Grayson
12
Brookwood
19:19.12
98
Dravis, Nathan
12
Peachtree Ridge
19:21.75
88
99
Stephan, Austin
11
Etowah
19:22.92
89
100
Casey, Jackson
10
Lambert
19:23.21
101
Barroso, Ben
10
Lambert
19:24.03
102
Beard, Nick
10
Northview
19:24.68
90
103
Brown, Nathan
11
Harrison
19:25.00
91
104
Valencia, Jorge
12
Flowery Branch
19:26.23
92
105
Venable, Nathan
9
Walton
19:26.62
93
106
Daniel, Sam
11
Etowah
19:31.78
94
107
Benore, Sam
9
Harrison
19:32.23
108
Luthra, Aman
12
Parkview
19:32.45
95
109
Akins, Jared
11
South Forsyth
19:35.48
110
Payne, Caleb
12
Flowery Branch
19:37.42
96
111
Hall, Charles
12
Lambert
19:38.25
112
Mix, Jeremy
11
Walton
19:39.28
97
113
Waters, Tim
11
Roswell
19:40.92
98
114
Marburger, Eric
10
Marist
19:44.03
115
Ray, Davis
12
Grayson
19:44.79
99
116
Hossack, Daniel
10
Grayson
19:46.09
100
117
Forlines, Harrison
10
Roswell
19:46.34
101
118
Scully, Matthew
12
Roswell
19:47.17
102
119
Tarr, Harrison
10
Grayson
19:47.21
103
120
Bishop, Justin
10
Etowah
19:49.05
104
121
Olmstead, Matthew
10
Flowery Branch
19:51.09
105
122
Shee, Daadir
11
Clarkston
19:51.91
123
Leisses, Mathew
10
Roswell
19:52.73
106
124
Johnson, Kiev
11
Peachtree Ridge
19:53.17
125
Redding, Daniel
12
Grayson
19:53.24
107
126
Camacho, Christopher
10
Marist
19:54.06
127
Halliday, Nick
11
Peachtree Ridge
19:54.72
128
Eskew, David
9
Flowery Branch
19:56.64
129
Anderson, Chris
12
Cambridge
19:56.66
108
130
Teshome, Fasil
11
Parkview
19:57.24
109
131
Yarbrough, Lachlan
10
Forsyth Central
19:58.28
110
132
Shiday, Esen
11
Clarkston
20:01.16
133
Pratt, Ryan
11
Cambridge
20:05.08
111
134
Sutton, Jayson
12
Peachtree Ridge
20:05.53
135
Hixson, Philip
9
Grayson
20:11.65
136
Osborne, Josh
10
Flowery Branch
20:15.12
137
Moreno, Norman
10
Roswell
20:16.95
112
138
Fulbright, Gabriel
9
Forsyth Central
20:17.65
113
139
Cobb, Tadan
12
Forsyth Central
20:17.76
114
140
Massie, Aidan
9
Northview
20:20.40
115
141
Harrison, Matthew
10
Etowah
20:25.64
116
142
Beard, Savon
11
Clarkston
20:34.08
143
Brown, Jeremy
10
Parkview
20:34.20
117
144
Streit, Josh
12
Cambridge
20:34.70
118
145
Rains, Bo
9
Roswell
20:41.24
119
146
Knapp, William
10
Cambridge
20:46.00
120
147
Keegan, Spencer
11
Cambridge
20:49.80
121
148
Crawford, Matthew
12
Grayson
20:51.45
149
Gile, Nzitunga
10
Clarkston
21:00.77
150
Francis, Michael
10
Parkview
21:02.00
122
151
Waldron, Sean
10
Etowah
21:02.56
152
McCutchen, Connor
10
Forsyth Central
21:13.95
123
153
McGregor, Jack
11
Roswell
21:16.98
124
154
Hardy, Patrick
9
Cambridge
21:19.63
155
Northern, Mitchell
9
Cambridge
21:20.41
156
Brown, David
9
Parkview
21:31.17
125
157
Reed, Brooks
10
Etowah
21:49.79
158
Massie, Kellen
12
Northview
21:57.49
Mens 5k Championship XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pittman, Frank
12
Marist
15:42.80
1
2
Torres, Carlos
12
Marietta
15:45.67
2
3
Israel, Zach
12
Brookwood
15:49.46
3
4
Schwind, Jonathan
12
Lambert
15:55.76
4
5
Shewbert, Jake
12
Flowery Branch
15:57.88
5
6
Page, Colton
11
Allatoona
15:59.04
7
Costa, Sam
12
Mill Creek
16:07.62
6
8
Tullos, Hayden
11
Marietta
16:08.50
7
9
Bluth, Jack
12
Milton
16:08.70
8
10
Tesfamariam, Gruem
11
Brookwood
16:08.76
9
11
Patterson, Ben
11
Marietta
16:08.92
10
12
Hollis, Noah
12
Mill Creek
16:09.49
11
13
Singh, Andrew
11
Walton
16:11.66
12
14
Benson, Khayvonn
12
Marietta
16:15.24
13
15
Reichard, Nate
12
Peachtree Ridge
16:23.62
14
16
Savic, David
12
Marietta
16:26.54
15
17
Bowers, Sam
10
Milton
16:31.99
16
18
Corsello, Christian
11
Parkview
16:33.46
17
19
Dahlgren, Ben
11
Walton
16:36.62
18
20
Shaylor, Sam
12
North Cobb Chris
16:37.78
21
Hasse, Will
12
Forsyth Central
16:38.13
19
22
Mohamed, Suheib
11
Clarkston
16:39.07
20
23
Condra, Chase
9
Peachtree Ridge
16:39.25
21
24
Beavers, Blake
12
Etowah
16:39.57
22
25
Meyer, George
12
St Pius X Cathol
16:39.92
23
26
Leicher, Bjorn
12
Cambridge
16:40.53
24
27
Pittman, Knox
10
Marist
16:40.67
25
28
Grosch, Daniel
11
St Pius X Cathol
16:42.86
26
29
Bacastow, Wes
12
Forsyth Central
16:43.65
27
30
Ressler, Jacob
11
St Pius X Cathol
16:44.12
28
31
Manzoor, Zunair
11
Brookwood
16:44.56
29
32
McGorrey, Matt
12
Milton
16:46.48
30
33
Patterson, Matt
11
South Forsyth
16:47.01
31
34
Burden, Quinn
11
Marist
16:48.08
32
35
Brewster, Jimmy
12
Marist
16:49.66
33
36
Childers, Gavin
12
Mill Creek
16:51.31
34
37
Fox, Tyler
10
Lambert
16:52.15
35
38
Pardue, Thomas
11
St Pius X Cathol
16:55.38
36
39
Gunn, Joseph
12
Grayson
16:55.84
37
40
Roberts, Parker
12
Roswell
16:56.15
38
41
O'Hara, Eric
11
Mill Creek
16:57.90
39
42
Hirschi, K.J.
11
Cambridge
16:58.92
40
43
Malkowski, Michael
10
Milton
17:00.60
41
44
Morgan, Zach
11
Cambridge
17:01.05
42
45
Burt, Brandon
10
Lambert
17:01.64
43
46
Keil, Lee
10
Lambert
17:02.58
44
47
Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:03.09
45
48
Gelobter, Dylan
12
Roswell
17:03.68
46
49
Olmstead, Shawn
12
Flowery Branch
17:04.14
47
50
Grogan, Byron
11
Lambert
17:04.56
48
51
Cooke, Nick
11
Etowah
17:05.11
49
52
Solares, Pedro
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:05.55
50
53
Larcinese, Ryan
11
Northview
17:06.50
51
54
Klavohn, Nicholas
11
The Lovett
17:07.55
55
Lightner, Jeremy
12
Parkview
17:08.27
52
56
Sharp, Christopher
12
Lambert
17:08.28
53
57
Velazquez, Steven
11
Mill Creek
17:08.79
54
58
Nebiker, Karsten
12
Brookwood
17:08.81
55
59
Rolf, Grayson
11
Harrison
17:10.28
56
60
Holden, Harrison
10
Walton
17:11.03
57
61
Gizelbach, Cole
12
Forsyth Central
17:11.42
58
62
Reteneller, David
10
Marist
17:11.98
59
63
McCarthy, Michael
11
Milton
17:12.37
60
64
Lyons, Bryce
11
Roswell
17:12.80
61
65
Bradley, Jack
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:13.04
62
66
Du Plessis, Jacques
12
Milton
17:14.24
63
67
Tumbo, Bineyam
11
Clarkston
17:14.70
64
68
Cook, Ben
12
Brookwood
17:15.19
65
69
Kane, Trevor
11
South Forsyth
17:15.39
66
70
Beitzell, Ryan
10
Milton
17:16.41
67
71
O'Callaghan, Grant
12
Flowery Branch
17:18.27
68
72
Gizelbach, Calan
9
Forsyth Central
17:18.56
69
73
Simpson, Dylan
12
Etowah
17:19.52
70
74
O'Rielly, William
10
Marist
17:19.80
71
75
Reiser, Marc
12
Etowah
17:20.26
72
76
Bullock, Jordan
11
Brookwood
17:20.35
73
77
Gummadi, Teja
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:21.59
74
78
Michael, David
12
Parkview
17:21.84
75
79
Hray, Cole
12
Mill Creek
17:21.92
76
80
Williams, Camron
10
Mill Creek
17:22.21
77
81
Smith, Carl
12
Parkview
17:22.83
78
82
Hammond, Josh
10
South Forsyth
17:23.25
79
83
Haggard, Alex
10
Peachtree Ridge
17:25.36
80
84
Andersen, Leif
9
Marist
17:25.52
81
85
Gunn, David
10
Grayson
17:26.81
82
86
Smith, Patrick
11
Brookwood
17:27.05
83
87
O'Brien, Kevin
11
Harrison
17:27.59
84
88
Vitovic, Dylan
11
Brookwood
17:28.45
89
Catania, Sean
9
South Forsyth
17:28.89
85
90
Fronk, Stewart
11
Harrison
17:28.90
86
91
Vargas, Jacob
10
Lambert
17:29.35
87
92
Burkley, Adam
12
Northview
17:33.35
88
93
Marshall, Clay
12
Milton
17:34.02
94
Paugh, Jordan
11
Mill Creek
17:34.21
95
Houghton, Thomas
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:34.65
89
96
Daniel, Charlie
12
Marist
17:37.27
97
Binchamo, Iyasu
11
Grayson
17:37.57
90
98
Francis, Luke
11
South Forsyth
17:37.75
91
99
Mull, Spencer
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:39.23
92
100
Schwind, Thomas
12
Lambert
17:39.35
101
Price, Colby
11
Mill Creek
17:39.71
102
Rangaswamy, Surya
9
South Forsyth
17:39.77
93
103
Fravel, John
12
Milton
17:40.93
104
Patibandla, Aditya
12
Northview
17:41.05
94
105
Patterson, Joshua
10
South Forsyth
17:41.33
95
106
Ellingson, Per
10
Etowah
17:41.77
96
107
Langston, Kai
11
Grayson
17:43.02
97
108
Brock, Evan
12
Harrison
17:43.04
98
109
Meyer, Bryan
12
Northview
17:43.74
99
110
Smith, Collin
11
South Forsyth
17:43.88
111
Vargas, Kyle
12
Lambert
17:43.92
112
Smith, Michael
10
Northview
17:44.10
100
113
Whalley, Joe
11
Northview
17:45.39
101
114
Wiley, Rowan
9
St Pius X Cathol
17:45.43
102
115
Ridley, Thomas
10
Brookwood
17:45.75
116
Gordon, Ben
9
Marietta
17:46.39
103
117
Cahill, Addison
12
Walton
17:47.52
104
118
Nikobiri, Paul
12
Clarkston
17:48.64
105
119
Warner, Nicholas
11
South Forsyth
17:49.29
120
Warner, Max
12
Forsyth Central
17:49.32
106
121
Pitchford, Jacob
10
Harrison
17:49.56
107
122
Acuff, Chris
12
Grayson
17:49.64
108
123
Uwimana, Rukundo
9
Clarkston
17:49.85
109
124
Ingalls, Noah
12
Brookwood
17:52.39
125
Tantimawanich, Stephen
12
Peachtree Ridge
17:52.77
126
Bonhomme, Edward
9
Marist
17:54.70
127
McGonigle, Will
10
Etowah
17:55.15
110
128
Ertwine, Colby
11
Cambridge
17:56.19
111
129
Filan, Jack
9
Cambridge
17:57.30
112
130
Meyer, Bryce
11
Northview
17:57.97
113
131
Houghton, Brian
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:58.71
132
Lail, Spencer
11
Parkview
18:00.10
114
133
Womack, Wyatt
10
Walton
18:00.62
115
134
McCarty, Owen
11
Roswell
18:00.78
116
135
George, Ben
10
Harrison
18:01.39
117
136
Causey, Jared
10
Parkview
18:01.77
118
137
Hargrove, Ethan
11
Flowery Branch
18:02.69
119
138
Skinner, James
11
Walton
18:03.47
120
139
Ramsager, Andrew
11
Roswell
18:04.69
121
140
Stettner, Valera
11
Milton
18:04.71
141
Longobardi, Brian
12
Peachtree Ridge
18:05.76
142
Scott, Andrew
9
Harrison
18:07.73
122
143
Tennessee, Zachary
10
Roswell
18:09.96
123
144
Ratchford, Cameron
12
Grayson
18:11.20
124
145
Devore, Emmanuel
10
Grayson
18:12.32
125
146
Hogan, Matt
12
Cambridge
18:12.60
126
147
Hailu, Henok
12
Parkview
18:13.04
127
148
Blankenbecler, Adam
10
Harrison
18:15.17
149
Buff, Tom
12
Parkview
18:18.13
150
Nugent, Liam
12
Cambridge
18:20.07
128
151
Mitchell, Reese
11
Forsyth Central
18:21.77
129
152
Dubois, Andre
11
South Forsyth
18:27.04
153
Lauji, Sahil
11
Grayson
18:30.45
154
Faust, Brian
11
Marist
18:32.14
155
Kritzniger, Daniel
12
Flowery Branch
18:33.62
130
156
Battles, Sean
12
Mill Creek
18:33.64
157
Graham, Paul
10
Northview
18:34.92
158
Harris, Tyler
10
Walton
18:36.14
131
159
Correa, Phillip
12
Flowery Branch
18:38.75
132
160
VanBrackle, Bobby
11
Cambridge
18:39.72
161
Seaton, Nico
11
Forsyth Central
18:41.35
133
162
Shiffman, Noah
11
Northview
18:47.90
163
Smith, Eli
10
Forsyth Central
18:48.54
164
Wainer, Devon
9
Flowery Branch
18:49.33
134
165
Donley, Sam
12
Etowah
18:50.80
135
166
Webb, Carter
11
Roswell
18:51.50
136
167
Sullivan, Sean
12
Parkview
18:54.50
168
Harkins, Roy
10
Forsyth Central
18:54.66
169
Grindy, Marc
11
Flowery Branch
18:54.77
170
cunningham, Allen
12
Northview
18:55.79
171
Boyle, Chase
10
Roswell
18:56.71
172
Bartnicki, Adam
9
Walton
18:56.89
173
Farmer, Zach
10
Etowah
18:58.45
174
Larson, Griffin
11
Roswell
19:01.38
175
Daniel, Jakob
12
Etowah
19:04.89
176
Fabiny, Sam
12
Flowery Branch
19:06.61
177
Vandewater, Mark
9
Cambridge
19:11.96
178
Harris, Jacob
10
Lambert
19:16.19
179
Rochon, Andino
10
Etowah
19:17.88
180
Meitz, Cooper
10
Forsyth Central
19:21.84
181
Ellison, Zach
10
Cambridge
19:21.94
182
Fayiso, Gamada
11
Clarkston
19:51.61
137
183
Elia, Minani
10
Clarkston
20:10.75
138
Mens 5k JV-Blue XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Griffin, Caleb
12
North Cobb Comp
17:54.30
1
2
Muck, Joseph
9
Mill Creek
18:38.24
2
3
Marbury, Jordan
12
Mill Creek
18:40.32
3
4
Eiland, Josh
11
The Lovett
18:48.14
4
5
Tharakan, Matthew
10
Brookwood
18:52.06
5
6
Thrower, David
10
Wesleyan
18:53.52
6
7
Abdul, Marcus
11
Westlake
18:53.76
7
8
Tady, Lincoln
11
Milton
18:53.98
8
9
Jarrett, Ethan
10
Mill Creek
18:54.59
9
10
Achenef, Tarik
11
Brookwood
18:54.66
10
11
Angeles-Quinonos, Gilber
10
Lakeside DeKalb
18:55.55
11
12
Hettesheimer, Daniel
10
Mill Creek
18:58.65
12
13
Kay, Brandon
11
Mill Creek
19:01.18
13
14
Eblen, Collin
9
Mill Creek
19:03.05
14
15
Schmersal, Will
10
The Lovett
19:03.89
15
16
Stubler, Kyle
12
Lambert
19:05.59
16
17
Jobson, Grier
10
St Pius X Cathol
19:06.45
17
18
Callaway, Chase
11
Milton
19:06.73
18
19
Gray, Leo
9
The Lovett
19:07.16
19
20
Lewis, Kevin
11
Mill Creek
19:09.12
20
21
Wilson, Parker
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:09.90
21
22
Rice, Dominic
9
Peachtree Ridge
19:10.27
22
23
Cacique, Jesus
11
Discovery HS
19:10.45
23
24
Baker, Pierce
11
Milton
19:12.08
24
25
Seaman, Mark
10
Milton
19:13.65
25
26
Balderas, Jonathan
11
Brookwood
19:14.55
26
27
Burt, Jonathon
9
South Forsyth
19:15.89
27
28
Turner, Alex
11
Wesleyan
19:16.12
28
29
Killian, Niall
11
Northview
19:18.35
29
30
Dettmar, Noah
11
Etowah
19:19.63
30
31
Saroza, Chris
11
Collins Hill
19:19.67
31
32
Reigner, Joe
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:21.47
32
33
Gerges, Charbel
11
Discovery HS
19:22.65
33
34
Malapati, Kedarnath
9
South Forsyth
19:23.04
34
35
Gonzalez, Jesus
11
Peachtree Ridge
19:23.44
35
36
Jordan, Jacob
11
Milton
19:25.41
36
37
Jackson, Joey
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:26.37
37
38
Hansen, Matt
12
Lambert
19:26.68
38
39
Wymer, John
11
The Lovett
19:27.11
39
40
Rice, Andrew
9
Dunwoody
19:27.86
40
41
Crane, Matthew
9
Harrison
19:30.01
41
42
Allnut, Bryan
9
Kennesaw Mtn
19:32.98
42
43
Geray, Cem
9
The Lovett
19:34.79
43
44
Hanner, Ross
9
Mill Creek
19:35.44
45
Jones, Eli
10
Milton
19:35.87
44
46
Lindsley, Christopher
10
Harrison
19:36.35
45
47
Presten, Tommy
9
South Forsyth
19:36.65
46
48
Tioe, Jordan
12
Northview
19:37.05
47
49
Armstrong, Alex
11
Brookwood
19:37.42
48
50
Madsen, Carson
10
Walton
19:37.65
49
51
Gupta, Anish
9
Milton
19:39.61
50
52
Schultz, Mitchell
11
Brookwood
19:42.90
51
53
Kramb, Jack
10
Harrison
19:43.06
52
54
Thornton, Phillip
10
The Lovett
19:43.30
53
55
Weber, Sebastian
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:43.38
54
56
McIlwain, Connor
11
Walton
19:44.57
55
57
Brown, Lucas
9
Harrison
19:44.77
56
58
Moran, Luke
11
Brookwood
19:49.19
57
59
Long, James
9
Mill Creek
19:49.76
60
Meade, Ashton
11
Milton
19:50.45
61
Roman, Gavin
11
Milton
19:50.54
62
Catter, Andres
10
Peachtree Ridge
19:51.69
58
63
Andrews, Noah
11
Norcross
19:52.42
59
64
Gita, Brandon
12
Dunwoody
19:53.10
60
65
Davis, Brian
12
Brookwood
19:53.94
61
66
Sheehan, Conor
10
St Pius X Cathol
19:54.34
62
67
Cloer, Jonah
12
St Pius X Cathol
19:57.33
63
68
Ramsey, Patrick
11
Wesleyan
19:57.39
64
69
Garner, Devin
11
Brookwood
19:58.13
70
Cerny, Brian
12
Harrison
19:59.30
65
71
Makarov, Andrey
10
Brookwood
19:59.96
72
Foxx, Terence
12
Collins Hill
20:00.72
66
73
Page, Zackary
8
Tupelo
20:00.97
67
74
Moran, Ryan
9
Alpharetta
20:01.09
68
75
Rankin, Phillip
10
Brookwood
20:01.36
76
Hanner, Noah
9
Mill Creek
20:02.55
77
Salas, Adrian
10
Norcross
20:02.71
69
78
Mendoza, Tino
10
Peachtree Ridge
20:03.37
70
79
Lee, Matthew
10
Kennesaw Mtn
20:04.07
71
80
Smyly, Ethan
12
Tupelo
20:04.91
72
81
Lynch, Michael
12
Dunwoody
20:06.24
73
82
Cotter, Josh
11
Wesleyan
20:06.41
74
83
Franklin, Eric
10
Milton
20:06.66
84
Adimu, Akanni
12
North Cobb Comp
20:07.22
75
85
Cohn, Matthew
10
Walton
20:08.56
76
86
McCarrey, Logan
10
Harrison
20:08.80
77
87
Chambliss, Jordan
11
Mill Creek
20:09.50
88
Flood, Alex
9
Brookwood
20:09.67
89
Powell, Brennen
11
Mill Creek
20:11.08
90
Hopkins, Andrew
12
St Pius X Cathol
20:12.80
91
Thorburn, Connor
10
Brookwood
20:13.08
92
Streeter, Matthew
9
Mill Creek
20:13.40
93
Luckhurst, Trevor
9
South Forsyth
20:13.53
78
94
Forrester, Blake
11
South Forsyth
20:14.47
79
95
Guevara, Slater
11
Collins Hill
20:15.16
80
96
Abrams, Grant
10
Harrison
20:15.59
81
97
Padgett, Charlie
11
The Lovett
20:15.66
82
98
Washburn, Zach
10
St Pius X Cathol
20:17.48
99
Banspach, Adam
12
Lakeside DeKalb
20:19.11
83
100
Hanlon, Ben
9
South Forsyth
20:19.41
84
101
Ku, Yemo
11
Kennesaw Mtn
20:19.68
85
102
Baldwin, Jacob
10
Brookwood
20:22.25
103
Crawford, Patrick
11
St Pius X Cathol
20:23.18
104
Torphy, Brandon
12
Brookwood
20:23.78
105
Fangmann, Alex
10
St Pius X Cathol
20:24.41
106
Trejo, Emmanuel
11
Flowery Branch
20:24.44
86
107
Patterson, Bradley
10
Mill Creek
20:24.81
108
Spencer, Matthew
9
St Pius X Cathol
20:27.02
109
Gazzo, Vincent
11
Peachtree Ridge
20:27.97
87
110
McKeever, Kai
10
Milton
20:29.69
111
Stein, Hunter
12
Milton
20:30.05
112
Ahlberg, Finn
11
Harrison
20:30.20
113
Nkengasong, Paul
12
Brookwood
20:30.32
114
Polinares-Leon, Adan
9
Norcross
20:30.57
88
115
Gordon, Jack
9
Milton
20:31.24
116
Jenkins, Dylan
9
Wesleyan
20:31.63
89
117
Waddell, Jackson
10
Walton
20:31.88
90
118
Brown, Will
11
Wesleyan
20:32.19
91
119
Thiesen, Ben
12
Milton
20:33.00
120
Dula, Harrison
10
Peachtree Ridge
20:35.34
92
121
Halverson, Gary
9
Milton
20:36.15
122
Brovont, Matt
11
Milton
20:36.48
123
Ordonez, Joel
11
Meadowcreek
20:36.96
93
124
Flores, Juan
12
Tupelo
20:37.98
94
125
Bergeron, Alex
12
St Pius X Cathol
20:38.59
126
Rast, Tristan
9
Milton
20:38.60
127
Gasparini, Andrew
11
North Cobb Comp
20:39.07
95
128
Whittemore, Alex
10
Harrison
20:39.31
129
Owens, Will
10
Milton
20:39.97
130
Stoeckig, Gabe
11
Mill Creek
20:40.65
131
Pavelec, Carson
10
Wesleyan
20:40.68
96
132
Baisier, Daniel
10
Wesleyan
20:40.83
133
Hughes, Jason
10
Dunwoody
20:42.02
97
134
Butzow, Nick
9
Milton
20:43.41
135
Slatton, Jack
10
South Forsyth
20:45.59
98
136
Eskesen, Chris
7
Tupelo
20:46.47
99
137
Dent, Will
9
Collins Hill
20:46.72
100
138
Capuano, Drew
10
Harrison
20:47.02
139
Ross, William
10
Marist
20:47.11
101
140
Weinshenker, Brian
9
Dunwoody
20:48.64
102
141
Heredia, Jonathan
9
Discovery HS
20:49.38
103
142
Khim, Patrick
11
Mill Creek
20:49.83
143
Abercrombie, Ethan
11
Collins Hill
20:50.74
104
144
Matute, Adolfo
9
Discovery HS
20:51.48
105
145
Benzinger, Andrew
10
Mill Creek
20:51.83
146
Meyer, Jacob
11
Brookwood
20:51.86
147
Haileyesus, Nathan
10
Marist
20:52.52
106
148
Zhang, Xinchen
10
Walton
20:52.72
107
149
Doss, Timothy
10
Tupelo
20:52.85
108
150
Stamper, Bennett
12
Wesleyan
20:52.95
151
McNiff, Austin
11
Mill Creek
20:52.98
152
Williams, Vaughn
9
Brookwood
20:53.25
153
McGregor, Brendan
11
Peachtree Ridge
20:53.41
109
154
Baker, Brandon
12
Mountain View
20:53.71
110
155
Niederhauser, Will
9
Norcross
20:54.05
111
156
Fletcher, Branton
11
Mill Creek
20:54.17
157
Russ, Max
11
The Lovett
20:54.34
158
Dobbs, Wilson
11
The Lovett
20:54.69
159
Meng, Austin
11
Northview
20:56.72
112
160
Fontova, Nicolas
9
St Pius X Cathol
20:57.04
161
Garrison, Jackson
12
Kennesaw Mtn
20:57.96
113
162
Milligan, Ryan
9
Mill Creek
20:59.78
163
Albea, Mitch
9
Mill Creek
20:59.90
164
Parimi, Jay
9
Lambert
21:00.67
114
165
Barriga, Benjamin
12
Meadowcreek
21:01.48
115
166
Saroza, Dylan
9
Collins Hill
21:01.58
116
167
Mason, Mark
10
South Forsyth
21:02.93
168
Moussignac, Andre
10
Collins Hill
21:03.33
117
169
Causey, Chris
9
Kennesaw Mtn
21:04.09
118
170
Stevens, Jonathan
10
Tupelo
21:05.17
119
171
Richardson, Ryan
9
Brookwood
21:05.65
172
Molinari, Michael
12
Milton
21:05.66
173
Copp, Hunter
10
Milton
21:05.70
174
Ojo, Dami
10
Lakeside DeKalb
21:05.72
120
175
Wright, Parker
10
Mill Creek
21:06.46
176
Melley, Jacob
10
Flowery Branch
21:06.62
121
177
Riser, Brenden
9
Flowery Branch
21:06.63
122
178
Moeller, Bernie
9
Marist
21:06.92
123
179
Landmesser, Scotty
9
Marist
21:07.07
124
180
French, Taskar
9
Grayson
21:07.15
125
181
Pari, Krishna
10
Alpharetta
21:07.41
126
182
Johnson, Zach
12
St Pius X Cathol
21:08.63
183
Miller, Jaden
11
Mill Creek
21:08.91
184
Mitchell, Austin
11
Brookwood
21:09.15
185
Botsford, Parker
11
Grayson
21:09.63
127
186
Cantrell, Cole
9
Kennesaw Mtn
21:11.90
128
187
Hill, Joshua
10
Johnson
21:12.41
129
188
Fullerton, Justin
10
Peachtree Ridge
21:12.87
189
Gottlieb, Brandon
10
Milton
21:13.08
190
Cole, Peter
9
Dunwoody
21:13.14
130
191
Bower, Sebastian
11
South Forsyth
21:13.45
192
Demings, Miles
10
Milton
21:13.75
193
Mangrum, Cade
9
Milton
21:14.11
194
Fuentes, Marvin
11
Collins Hill
21:14.49
195
Planer, Ben
11
Dunwoody
21:16.51
131
196
Church, Will
11
North Cobb Comp
21:17.34
132
197
Frandsen, Rulon
9
Brookwood
21:18.32
198
Nguyen, Randy
11
Discovery HS
21:18.75
133
199
Silver, Matthew
11
Walton
21:19.07
134
200
Weinshenker, Paul
12
Dunwoody
21:21.65
201
Bridge, Carter
9
Collins Hill
21:22.48
202
Chang, Ji Won
10
Parkview
21:22.63
203
Euyoque, Fredy
12
Johnson
21:22.99
135
204
Hwang, Nick
10
Lambert
21:23.08
136
205
Kilcrese, Cole
11
Lakeside DeKalb
21:23.58
137
206
Quach, Vincent
9
Collins Hill
21:24.82
207
Cohen, Anatoliy Jacob
12
Dunwoody
21:24.96
208
Farfoud, Jonathon
9
Mill Creek
21:25.02
209
Planer, Jake
11
Dunwoody
21:25.07
210
Walker, Zach
11
Lakeside DeKalb
21:25.53
138
211
Katsoudas, Constatine
12
Lakeside DeKalb
21:26.23
139
212
Nolen, Jared
9
North Cobb Comp
21:26.49
140
213
Washington, Khirin
9
Lakeside DeKalb
21:28.71
141
214
Jung, Paul
10
Peachtree Ridge
21:28.93
215
Gann, Luis
10
Brookwood
21:29.32
216
Johnson, Nash
11
North Cobb Comp
21:30.02
142
217
Jackson, Cameron
10
Lambert
21:30.08
143
218
Purdy, Christopher
11
South Forsyth
21:30.35
219
Wood, Stewart
11
Milton
21:31.47
220
Giordano, Vince
9
Norcross
21:32.33
144
221
Lans, Manuel
9
Meadowcreek
21:32.55
145
222
Farmer, Davis
9
Flowery Branch
21:33.03
146
223
Baker, Ethan
11
Harrison
21:33.07
224
Schutt, Brock
12
Milton
21:33.43
225
Wong, Aidan
9
Mill Creek
21:33.87
226
Kim, Josh
10
Peachtree Ridge
21:34.09
227
Runion, Landon
10
Collins Hill
21:35.27
228
Olivari, Quincy
9
Westlake
21:36.34
147
229
Adent, Matt
10
Wesleyan
21:39.86
230
Henderson, Hampton
9
Wesleyan
21:40.53
231
Jarvis, Brice
9
Lambert
21:41.52
148
232
Baker, Colin
11
Lambert
21:41.61
149
233
Collier, Lee
12
Brookwood
21:41.93
234
Holland, Matthew
10
North Cobb Comp
21:42.09
150
235
Coppinger, Will
9
Lambert
21:42.18
236
Perivier, Lawrence
11
Lakeside DeKalb
21:42.76
237
Paek, Junho
10
Northview
21:43.40
151
238
Young, Nathan
11
Mill Creek
21:44.13
239
McConnell, Jack
10
Lassiter
21:45.21
152
240
Proschek, Alexander
10
Lassiter
21:45.30
153
241
Lewis, Daniel
9
North Hall
21:45.58
154
242
Baker, Thomas
10
Lambert
21:45.70
243
Lunar, Cedrick
10
Tupelo
21:45.95
155
244
Haslach, Max
9
St Pius X Cathol
21:46.35
245
Waku, Davy
11
Mountain View
21:46.68
156
246
Lamb, Austin
12
Milton
21:46.93
247
Blinkhorn, Carter
12
Lassiter
21:47.03
157
248
Fickle, Connor
9
Lambert
21:47.33
249
Padgett, Caleb
9
Lambert
21:47.34
250
Covington, Nick
12
St Pius X Cathol
21:47.52
251
Paryani, Fahad
10
Lakeside DeKalb
21:47.55
252
Dimock, Carter
10
Norcross
21:47.74
158
253
Ho, Angus
12
Milton
21:48.65
254
Lee, Herndon
11
North Hall
21:49.14
159
255
Morning, Evan
10
North Cobb Comp
21:49.43
256
Watt, Jordan
10
North Cobb Comp
21:50.81
257
Ivins, Andrew
9
North Cobb Comp
21:51.03
258
Li-Falcetta, Marco
9
St Pius X Cathol
21:51.94
259
Aumer, Ethan
9
Milton
21:52.47
260
McKenzie-Black, Nico
10
Wesleyan
21:53.21
261
Arana, Adrian
9
Mill Creek
21:53.79
262
Saren, Andrew
9
Milton
21:53.88
263
Le, Max
9
Northview
21:54.65
160
264
Baker, Kyle
12
Mountain View
21:55.41
161
265
Suber, Amir
10
The Lovett
21:56.31
266
Armfield, james
9
Lakeside DeKalb
21:56.41
267
Letke, Andrew
10
Grayson
21:56.71
162
268
Sear, Joe
9
The Lovett
21:56.75
269
Barrocas, Aaron
10
Lakeside DeKalb
21:56.95
270
Reese, William
9
St Pius X Cathol
21:57.56
270
Lai, Martin
11
Northview
21:57.56
163
272
Muniz, Pablo
9
Discovery HS
21:57.81
164
273
Hartman, Brendon
9
Peachtree Ridge
21:58.17
274
LaCroix, Ian
12
Brookwood
21:59.05
275
Whitehead, Jordan
8
Tupelo
21:59.22
276
Franklin, Jackson
9
Cambridge
21:59.49
165
277
Cruz, Jairo
11
Meadowcreek
22:00.32
166
278
Juarez, Alex
12
Johnson
22:00.38
167
279
Vazhayinal, Ajay
11
Brookwood
22:00.48
280
Hanley, Bill
10
Lambert
22:01.54
281
Eades, David
10
North Hall
22:01.77
168
282
Bigelow, Nathaniel
12
North Cobb Comp
22:02.01
283
Lee, Christopher
10
Wesleyan
22:02.10
284
Houze, Will
10
Hiram
22:02.26
169
285
Sok, Timothy
11
Brookwood
22:02.74
286
Plascencia, George
12
Johnson
22:02.90
170
287
Kelly, Nick
10
Brookwood
22:03.52
288
Provence, John
9
Mill Creek
22:04.12
289
Kritzinger, Samuel
9
Flowery Branch
22:04.97
171
290
Rechsteiner, Cayden
10
Etowah
22:05.53
172
291
Settles, Daniel
10
Parkview
22:05.58
292
Helak, Chris
10
Brookwood
22:05.94
293
Phagan, Tristan
9
Flowery Branch
22:05.99
173
294
Lucius, Samuel
10
Dunwoody
22:07.13
295
Bradford, William
11
Tupelo
22:07.72
296
Dysart, Mickey
9
Collins Hill
22:07.85
297
Solley, Nick
10
Milton
22:10.58
298
Shah, Dilan
10
Cambridge
22:11.27
174
299
Perreiah, Reed
9
Alpharetta
22:11.34
175
300
Baule, Blake
9
Milton
22:12.11
301
Herrington, Michael
10
Flowery Branch
22:12.51
176
302
Warner, Josh
9
Lakeside DeKalb
22:12.71
303
Rock, Malachi
10
North Cobb Comp
22:12.86
304
Hunting, Brian
9
Mountain View
22:12.92
177
305
Thurkow-Schlund, Nick
10
The Lovett
22:13.17
306
Martinez, Christopher
11
Kennesaw Mtn
22:13.79
178
307
Anil, Anandhu
10
Brookwood
22:16.36
308
Bolanos, Ronaldo
9
Meadowcreek
22:16.37
179
309
Shore, Cape
10
Marist
22:16.59
180
310
McMurry, Max
9
Milton
22:16.62
311
Moreno, Pablo
10
Brookwood
22:16.95
312
Barnes, Andrew
11
Grayson
22:17.12
181
313
Flaherty, Michael
12
Lakeside DeKalb
22:18.67
314
Donaldson, Kade
10
Etowah
22:18.81
182
315
Kinderman, Matt
9
Alpharetta
22:19.80
183
316
Bethea, Jim
11
The Lovett
22:20.18
317
Mey, Colin
9
Dunwoody
22:21.27
318
Guzowski, Grayson
10
Alpharetta
22:23.21
184
319
Kunich, Kurt
10
Lambert
22:23.55
320
Whitenton, Nicholas
9
Tupelo
22:23.98
321
Fleming, Connor
11
Cambridge
22:24.91
185
322
Luke, Austin
10
Wesleyan
22:25.28
323
Zwijacz, Ben
11
Harrison
22:25.37
324
Dodds, Ethan
10
North Hall
22:26.53
186
325
Fernald, Berkeley
11
Cambridge
22:26.60
187
326
Perkins, Chase
11
The Lovett
22:27.57
327
Moore, Brantley
10
North Hall
22:27.74
188
328
Tucker, Glenn
9
South Forsyth
22:27.83
329
Kessler, Andrew
9
Harrison
22:28.62
330
Hennessey, Ethan
10
St Pius X Cathol
22:28.80
331
Payne, Brendan
9
Alpharetta
22:28.86
189
332
Fletcher, Tate
9
Kennesaw Mtn
22:29.53
333
Daniel, Harry
11
Westlake
22:29.95
190
334
Harris, Amir
10
Westlake
22:31.28
191
335
Hale, Luke
10
Marist
22:31.55
192
336
Armstrong, David
9
Milton
22:32.77
337
Boyd, Andrew
11
Brookwood
22:32.80
338
Kirui, Emmanuel
10
North Cobb Comp
22:32.84
339
Tharpe, Henry
10
Brookwood
22:34.01
340
Steinemann, Nicholas
12
Milton
22:34.14
341
Owen, Walker
9
Brookwood
22:35.28
342
Alejos, John Marco
12
Norcross
22:36.21
193
343
West, Justin
10
Mill Creek
22:38.60
344
Solis, Axel
10
North Hall
22:38.79
194
345
Peterson, Steven
10
Flowery Branch
22:39.66
346
Pearson, Will
10
Hiram
22:41.23
195
347
Rhodes, Seth
10
North Cobb Comp
22:42.11
348
Hall, Hunter
10
Lambert
22:42.74
349
Harris, Mac
9
Marist
22:43.33
196
350
Howell, Sean
9
Cherokee
22:44.88
197
351
Bruce, Jake
9
North Hall
22:45.57
198
352
Woods, Daniel
9
Wesleyan
22:45.85
353
Cosentino, Joey
9
Harrison
22:45.92
354
Merrill, Nicholas
9
Lambert
22:45.95
355
Delliponti, Aidan
9
Mill Creek
22:46.39
356
Frey, Sam
11
Northview
22:46.63
199
357
Clancy, Colby
9
Lambert
22:47.06
358
Bonnie, Patrick
11
St Pius X Cathol
22:47.58
359
Boyett, Sean
11
North Cobb Comp
22:48.07
360
Branford, Emmett
9
St Pius X Cathol
22:48.59
361
Hopkins, Adam
11
Ben Franklin Aca
22:49.03
200
362
Francesconi, Matthew
10
South Forsyth
22:50.01
363
Hosey, Ethan
9
Brookwood
22:50.14
364
McKenley, Ryan
11
St Pius X Cathol
22:50.18
365
Winne, Tyler
11
South Forsyth
22:50.63
366
Oluwasakin, Israel
12
Discovery HS
22:50.96
201
367
Martin, J.R.
9
Wesleyan
22:51.19
368
Fernadez, Liam
10
Lassiter
22:51.76
202
369
Robertson, James
10
Hiram
22:52.06
203
370
Hall, Alex
9
Parkview
22:52.10
371
Kewin, Drew
9
Harrison
22:52.21
372
Smith, Patrick S
9
Brookwood
22:52.44
373
Romero, Jonathan
12
Johnson
22:52.46
204
374
Smith, Brandon
10
Milton
22:52.89
375
Rudolph, John
10
St Pius X Cathol
22:54.12
376
Curtis, Foster
9
Mill Creek
22:54.49
377
Borucki, Mason
12
Wesleyan
22:54.69
378
Mills, Jack
10
Wesleyan
22:55.42
379
Elsivier, Cole
9
Wesleyan
22:55.90
380
Steinmetz, Sam
12
South Forsyth
22:56.20
381
Martin, Conner
9
Cambridge
22:56.80
205
382
Harris, Will
11
Marist
22:57.68
383
Doane, George
9
Wesleyan
22:58.60
384
Cohen, Brady
9
Milton
22:58.61
385
Dolive, Luke
11
Milton
22:58.63
386
Gladden, Dallas
10
Habersham Centra
22:58.69
387
Hohn, Brent
10
Cambridge
23:00.02
206
388
Hansalia, Vishal
11
The Lovett
23:00.06
389
Fazio, Cleve
9
Lakeside DeKalb
23:00.10
390
Shaffer, Drew
9
Wesleyan
23:00.49
391
Barr, Stephen
12
Mill Creek
23:01.74
392
Masters, Drew
11
Wesleyan
23:02.63
393
McLain, Luke
10
Habersham Centra
23:03.73
394
Noble, Cameron
11
Brookwood
23:03.98
395
Washburn, Tyler
9
Kennesaw Mtn
23:04.44
396
Patel, Ved
9
Meadowcreek
23:06.23
207
397
Dill, James
9
Harrison
23:07.61
398
Smith, Ryell
11
Norcross
23:08.43
399
Maxwell, Tyler
9
Dunwoody
23:08.55
400
Keith, Andrew
9
Lassiter
23:10.57
208
401
Vargas, Mauricio
10
Lakeside DeKalb
23:11.56
402
Marshall, John
11
North Hall
23:12.13
403
Skinner, Dalton
9
Hiram
23:12.85
209
404
Greenbaum, Braden
11
Lassiter
23:13.18
210
405
Bunker, Dj
12
South Forsyth
23:13.48
406
Roberts, Quinn
11
Brookwood
23:13.67
407
Marsh, Chandler
12
Wesleyan
23:14.56
407
Krejci, Jacob
9
Lambert
23:14.56
409
Haymore, Brian
10
Cherokee
23:15.03
211
410
Ortiz, Ivan
10
Johnson
23:15.28
212
411
Patel, Lucas
10
North Hall
23:15.82
412
Rowe, Charlie
9
St Pius X Cathol
23:16.60
413
Gray, Will
10
Lambert
23:17.47
414
Goldey, Tyler
11
Marist
23:17.89
415
Vo, Benjamin
10
Grayson
23:18.75
213
416
Weltz, Erik
11
Etowah
23:23.68
214
417
Morciglio, Anthony
12
Etowah
23:23.76
215
418
Anthony, Nicolas
11
Mountain View
23:24.94
216
419
Robinson, Reginald
12
Westlake
23:25.77
217
420
Shiver, Isaac
9
North Hall
23:26.05
421
Cruz, Jathan
9
Discovery HS
23:26.63
422
Khoja, Alwin
9
Parkview
23:27.58
423
Harmon, Jaden
9
Flowery Branch
23:27.83
424
Shaw, Calvin
9
Mill Creek
23:29.01
425
Shulstad, Will
10
Lambert
23:29.17
426
Sebestyen, Parker
11
Lambert
23:31.79
427
Sorrells, Hayden
9
Flowery Branch
23:32.54
428
Schaeffer, Josh
9
Collins Hill
23:33.31
429
Aveiga, Daniel
9
Collins Hill
23:35.66
430
Padilla, Geovanny
9
Discovery HS
23:35.93
431
Kindler, Ralph
9
Kennesaw Mtn
23:36.26
432
Morfin, Nestor
10
Johnson
23:37.04
218
433
McRae, Tj
9
Mountain View
23:37.47
219
434
Preston, Connor
11
Wesleyan
23:38.94
435
Souwan, Brenden
12
Hiram
23:39.33
220
436
Hasan, Entasher
11
Brookwood
23:39.45
437
Schantz, Matthew
11
St Pius X Cathol
23:42.12
438
Trenkle, Tobias
11
Norcross
23:44.86
439
Beltrami, Henry
10
Wesleyan
23:45.03
440
Humphreys, Connor
9
Dunwoody
23:48.17
441
Larner, Harrison
9
Wesleyan
23:48.35
442
Schumpert, Donovan
9
North Cobb Comp
23:48.60
443
Bhatiya, Kunal
9
Peachtree Ridge
23:48.61
444
Kruger, Marco
11
Wesleyan
23:49.91
445
Vivio, Evan
10
Alpharetta
23:50.14
221
446
Allen, Brandon
10
North Cobb Comp
23:50.65
447
Schwab, Peter
9
Norcross
23:51.68
448
Lodde, Nick
12
Lassiter
23:54.00
222
449
Folsom, Spencer
11
Etowah
23:54.26
223
450
Houston, Stephen
10
Westlake
23:55.50
224
451
Barnes, Noah
11
Wesleyan
23:56.43
452
Barron, Max
11
Cambridge
23:56.94
225
453
Jones, Daquan
11
Westlake
23:57.88
226
454
Murueta, Alex
9
Norcross
23:58.26
455
Zamorano, Fausto
12
Milton
23:58.33
456
Sommer, Tyler
10
Wesleyan
23:58.65
457
Schewchuk, Ben
9
Harrison
23:58.95
458
Harrison, Bennett
9
Wesleyan
23:59.84
459
Hendricks, Conner
9
Grayson
24:00.51
227
460
Ibarra, Evan
11
Lakeside DeKalb
24:00.66
461
Cleveland, Kyle
9
Wesleyan
24:00.72
462
Wickliffe, Richard
11
Cambridge
24:00.83
463
Moore, Shane
11
Wesleyan
24:00.98
464
Morgan, Justin
9
Marist
24:04.24
465
Spurlock, Jason
9
Etowah
24:04.39
228
466
Alvarado, Julian
11
Habersham Centra
24:07.02
467
Anderson, Gerald
11
Mountain View
24:07.81
229
468
Jones, Jackson
9
Peachtree Ridge
24:08.29
469
Federico, Martin
10
Dunwoody
24:08.76
470
Ulman, Jacob
10
Cambridge
24:12.02
471
Parks, Jase
9
Mountain View
24:12.09
472
Kinney, Spencer
10
Mill Creek
24:14.02
473
Frandsen, Ty
9
Brookwood
24:14.91
474
Lodigensky, Zack
12
Cambridge
24:15.48
475
Aruaja, Arturo
11
Meadowcreek
24:16.31
230
476
Miller, Jack
10
Milton
24:16.39
477
Connors, Jack
12
Wesleyan
24:17.18
478
Gordon, Josh
9
Milton
24:17.36
479
Martin, Ware
9
The Lovett
24:17.50
480
Davis, Jeffery
10
Kennesaw Mtn
24:17.83
481
Boykin, John
9
Westlake
24:19.73
482
Preston, Ryan
11
Wesleyan
24:20.06
483
Moebes, James
9
Norcross
24:20.29
484
Johnston, Skyler
9
Johnson
24:20.75
485
Martin, Collin
11
North Cobb Comp
24:20.81
486
Patel, Nand
9
Brookwood
24:21.92
487
Craig, James
9
North Cobb Comp
24:22.37
488
Jervey, Cooper
9
Kennesaw Mtn
24:24.16
489
Haley, Holden
12
North Cobb Comp
24:24.78
490
Dunkley, Jake
11
Milton
24:24.99
491
Pendery, Chapman
11
Wesleyan
24:25.03
492
Ford, Michael
9
Lambert
24:25.13
493
Woodall, Tyler
10
Habersham Centra
24:25.92
494
Yeager, Garrett
10
Wesleyan
24:26.81
495
Hexamer, Ben
11
Alpharetta
24:28.18
496
Miller, Brent
9
Alpharetta
24:30.03
497
Pfohl, Clark
10
Cambridge
24:30.39
498
Moore, Bryson
10
Milton
24:31.28
499
McKittrick, Christian
12
Marist
24:32.57
500
Hatathlie, Jecal
11
Hiram
24:33.03
231
501
Walker, Reed
9
North Cobb Comp
24:33.77
502
Miller, Michael
10
Lambert
24:34.58
503
Schweizer, Jimmy
11
Ben Franklin Aca
24:35.67
232
504
Bryant, Joshua
11
Mountain View
24:36.67
505
Iyer, Anish
10
Brookwood
24:37.53
506
Jimenez, Daniel
10
Norcross
24:40.99
507
Hockey, Justin
11
North Cobb Comp
24:42.52
508
Thomes, Evan
11
Lambert
24:45.88
509
Steenkamp, Michael
9
Wesleyan
24:47.44
510
Wang, Larry
10
Wesleyan
24:48.49
511
Leonard, Ryan
9
Brookwood
24:48.92
512
McNulty, Kyle
11
Milton
24:49.54
513
Delacroix, Eric
11
Peachtree Ridge
24:50.01
514
Battaglia, Colin
9
Cambridge
24:51.64
515
Martin, Jacob
11
Flowery Branch
24:52.10
516
Carr, Harrison
12
Mill Creek
24:55.38
517
Thurston, William
11
Wesleyan
24:56.02
518
Ward, Austin
10
Mill Creek
24:56.74
519
Brim, Lain
9
Etowah
25:00.60
520
Srivastava, Aditya
9
Cambridge
25:07.10
521
Bowers, Evan
9
Brookwood
25:08.21
522
Lacey, Malikye
9
Discovery HS
25:09.28
523
Otero, Daniel
9
Lambert
25:16.49
524
Katsoudas, Evangelos
9
Lakeside DeKalb
25:16.60
525
Ray, Avery
10
Grayson
25:18.97
233
526
Steinbeck, Colton
11
Milton
25:19.64
526
White, Caleb
11
Brookwood
25:19.64
528
Garrett, Kalil
11
Kennesaw Mtn
25:20.66
529
Huynh, Cody
9
Peachtree Ridge
25:21.42
530
Cochran, Holt
10
Wesleyan
25:25.78
531
DiGioia, David
11
Brookwood
25:26.34
532
Eckardt, Davis
9
The Lovett
25:29.81
533
Chapman, Davis
9
Wesleyan
25:33.27
534
Reese, Tyson
11
Lassiter
25:33.47
535
Gidwani, Ashwin
9
Wesleyan
25:35.30
536
Haverstick, James
11
Ben Franklin Aca
25:39.10
234
537
Tanner, Will
11
Wesleyan
25:40.04
538
Emch, Tyler
9
Peachtree Ridge
25:42.54
539
Baxter, Benjamin
12
North Cobb Comp
25:51.91
540
Flood, Jack
9
Brookwood
25:57.95
541
Zamorano, Angel
9
Milton
26:02.01
542
McErlain, Chris
9
Brookwood
26:02.11
543
Lawton, Nicholas
10
Cherokee
26:07.42
235
544
Andrews, Elijah
10
Cambridge
26:09.20
545
Le, Donavan
9
Peachtree Ridge
26:15.16
546
Mulkey, Jackson
9
Mill Creek
26:23.04
547
Jaquith, Alex
12
Cambridge
26:30.33
548
Wootton, Ethan
11
Brookwood
26:31.43
549
Delucca, Antonio
9
Kennesaw Mtn
26:34.12
550
McKinney, Josh
11
Lambert
26:39.81
551
Tyrolt, Will
9
Cherokee
26:40.97
236
552
Outler, Blake
11
Mountain View
26:41.78
553
Cleetus, Britto
9
Brookwood
26:42.52
554
Durham, Seth
9
Flowery Branch
26:46.06
555
Bolton, Ethan
9
Cherokee
26:50.45
237
556
Stevens, Jake
9
Cherokee
26:54.78
238
557
Ferris, Austin
9
Wesleyan
26:56.84
558
Natha, Qahir
11
Brookwood
27:10.45
559
McMakin, Adam
10
Lambert
27:11.29
560
Trybus, Tristan
12
North Cobb Comp
27:15.87
561
Ratcliff, Jordan
9
Grayson
27:29.30
562
Pena, Craig
9
Ben Franklin Aca
27:29.84
239
563
Von Hillebrandt, Andrew
10
Milton
27:41.52
564
Amin, Jacob
9
Lakeside DeKalb
27:44.39
565
Cohen, Josh
9
South Forsyth
27:50.93
566
Landi, Shawn
9
Alpharetta
27:52.44
567
Cortes, Juan
11
Hiram
27:55.29
240
568
Bagwell, William
9
North Hall
27:56.93
569
Beckham, Nick
9
Alpharetta
28:41.72
570
Alzate, Andres
11
Alpharetta
28:49.04
571
Caldwell, Blake
10
Etowah
29:25.94
572
Rios, Jairo
10
Johnson
29:31.15
573
Lowe, Kyle
12
Mill Creek
29:37.13
574
Washburn, Carter
9
Cambridge
30:40.49
575
Strydom, Ryan
9
Alpharetta
31:02.00
576
Boateng, Zephaniah
10
Norcross
32:03.40
577
Burton, Avery
12
Ben Franklin Aca
32:06.76
241
Mens 5k JV-Gold XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Clinton, Jay
9
Lakeside DeKalb
18:13.45
1
2
Green, Chandler
11
Cherokee
18:14.58
2
3
Machado, Thomas
10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
18:38.51
3
4
Robinson, Alex
11
Kennesaw Mtn
18:46.30
4
5
Smith, Logan
10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
18:47.44
5
6
Hewett, Oliver
9
Lakeside DeKalb
18:49.43
6
7
Rubio, Miguel
9
Johnson
18:50.52
7
8
Naghiabadi, Arash
11
Kennesaw Mtn
18:51.32
8
9
Chrzanowski, Adam
12
Collins Hill
18:51.92
9
10
Hanson, Billy
11
Collins Hill
18:55.63
10
11
Arranaga, Gabriel
12
Collins Hill
18:56.61
11
12
Westmoreland, Jonathan
11
Kennesaw Mtn
18:56.68
12
13
Mercardo, Abraham
11
Kennesaw Mtn
18:57.33
13
14
Blount, Bracken
11
Collins Hill
18:57.37
14
15
Rodriguez, Javier
10
Collins Hill
19:05.37
15
16
Ives, Nick
9
Collins Hill
19:05.52
16
17
Cabrerra, Arturo
10
Lakeside DeKalb
19:08.59
17
18
Nix, Elijah
9
Hillgrove (Cobb)
19:11.87
18
19
Carmichael, Alex
12
Mountain View
19:14.37
19
20
Bell, Jason
10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
19:18.98
20
21
Brownlee, Patrick
11
Mountain View
19:22.32
21
22
Araya, Alex
11
Collins Hill
19:23.06
22
23
Fuson, Connor
9
Kennesaw Mtn
19:26.22
23
24
Mottern, Daniel
10
Lakeside DeKalb
19:36.54
24
25
Lyons, Greyson
12
Kennesaw Mtn
19:42.03
25
26
Zuniga, Jose
10
Johnson
19:44.36
27
26
Sanchez, Ivan
12
Johnson
19:44.36
26
28
Cabrera, Bryan
9
Johnson
19:44.54
28
29
Jones, Boston
11
Alpharetta
19:44.80
29
30
Buxhaum, Matthew
10
Alpharetta
19:48.61
30
31
Subasinghe, Santhosh
10
Lakeside DeKalb
19:54.17
31
32
Yohannes, Joseph
10
Collins Hill
19:55.45
33
Quispe, Tomas
12
Mountain View
19:59.42
32
34
Bensley, Braedon
9
Hillgrove (Cobb)
20:00.73
33
35
Chan, Justin
11
Mountain View
20:00.80
34
36
Mendieta, Isais
9
Winder-Barrow
20:01.65
37
Chamarro, Alexis
11
Lakeside DeKalb
20:02.14
35
38
Ibarra, Sergio
12
Johnson
20:08.43
36
39
Herron, Justin
9
Lassiter
20:08.64
37
40
LeVan, Marc
10
Lakeside DeKalb
20:08.69
38
41
Nelson, William
9
Lakeside DeKalb
20:10.52
42
Towler, Andrew
11
Hillgrove (Cobb)
20:12.51
39
43
Zwyssig, John
11
Collins Hill
20:13.49
44
Donovan, Spencer
10
Lakeside DeKalb
20:16.80
45
Shelton, Jalen
11
Hillgrove (Cobb)
20:22.94
40
46
Alquicira, Kevin
10
Johnson
20:24.80
41
47
Whritenour, Matthew
10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
20:24.89
48
Green, Henry
10
Chattahoochee
20:27.31
42
49
Barrington, Thad
10
Lassiter
20:28.71
43
50
Warren, Joshua
11
Kennesaw Mtn
20:29.37
44
51
Mckenzie, Christian
11
Chestatee
20:30.27
45
52
Morrow, John
10
Chattahoochee
20:31.79
46
53
Keller, Adam
10
Mountain View
20:32.00
47
54
Hulsman, Connor
10
Alpharetta
20:38.73
48
55
Seletsky, Zachary
9
Alpharetta
20:39.38
49
56
Sinnett, Cayge
11
Chestatee
20:39.99
50
57
Calderon, Max
9
Johnson
20:40.82
51
58
Updegraff, Eric
9
Chattahoochee
20:44.03
52
59
Bensley, Aaron
9
Hillgrove (Cobb)
20:44.67
60
Dollyhigh, Brady
10
Chestatee
20:46.75
53
61
Perez, Brandon
11
Johnson
20:55.86
62
Samford, Max
11
Lakeside DeKalb
20:58.93
63
Huff, Cole
9
Oconee County
20:59.31
54
64
White, Cameron
10
Lassiter
21:02.53
55
65
McDermott, Keagan
9
Cherokee
21:06.02
56
66
Griffeth, Gage
9
Chestatee
21:06.95
57
67
Yarbrough, Justin
12
Mountain View
21:07.75
58
68
Velasco, Alex
11
Winder-Barrow
21:08.23
69
Turner, Luke
9
Hillgrove (Cobb)
21:09.13
70
Bonilla, Jethro
11
Mountain View
21:14.96
59
71
Cavanaugh, Joe
10
Lassiter
21:18.60
60
72
Williamson, Robert
11
Chattahoochee
21:18.87
61
73
Whitten, Reese
11
Lassiter
21:23.87
62
74
Salazar, Kevin
10
Alpharetta
21:24.90
63
75
Aguilar, Antony
12
Chestatee
21:27.42
64
76
Lilley, Alex
9
Chattahoochee
21:27.89
65
77
Wyatt, Jon
12
Mountain View
21:28.04
78
Guerrero, Miguel
9
Johnson
21:28.37
79
Scott, Ser'Darus
9
Locust Grove
21:31.96
66
80
Andrews, Gage
9
Locust Grove
21:35.38
67
81
Greenidge, Christopher
11
Kennesaw Mtn
21:35.77
82
Groover, Thomas
10
Johnson
21:43.39
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
2,471
Pages:
1
2
3
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
396853 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Coach Wood Invitational
,
Allatoona
,
Alpharetta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alpharetta, Georgia
,
Ben Franklin Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Coach Wood Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#coach-wood-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!