NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NJCTC Indoor Championships
February 5th 2017 Jersey City, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Feb 7th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - NJCTC Indoor Championships
Feb 2nd 2016, 1:50am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
NJCTC Indoor Championships
2016 Results - NJCTC Indoor Championships
Published by
DyeStat.com
Feb 2nd 2016, 1:50am
Varsity - Mens
1.
Christian Brothers A...
79
2.
Seton Hall Prep
41
3.
Paramus Catholic
36
4.
Delbarton
35
5.
Hudson Catholic
33
6.
Pope John XXIII
29
7.
Union Catholic Reg
24
8.
Bergen Catholic
19
9.
Bishop Eustace Prep
18
10.
St Rose
16
10.
St Joseph
16
12.
Notre Dame
15
13.
Monsignor Donovan
12
13.
St Peters Prep
12
15.
Holy Spirit
8
16.
St Joseph
6
17.
Roselle Catholic
4
Varsity - Womens
1.
Union Catholic Reg
99.5
2.
Red Bank Catholic
72
3.
Paramus Catholic
68
4.
Pope John XXIII
44
5.
Bishop Eustace Prep
20
6.
Notre Dame
13
7.
St. Dominic Academy
12
8.
Monsignor Donovan
11.5
9.
St John Vianney
10
9.
Paul VI
10
9.
Trinity Hall
10
12.
Holy Spirit
9
13.
Hudson Catholic
7
14.
Immaculate Heart
6
15.
Bishop George Ahr
4
15.
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
4
17.
St Rose
2
18.
Roselle Catholic
1
Mens Results
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Alijah Jackson
6.55a
Paramus Catholic
2.
-
Brandon Morrer
6.55a
Seton Hall Prep
3.
12
Salaam Horne
6.58a
St Joseph
4.
12
Carmine Rosato
6.66a
Monsignor Donovan
5.
11
Tim Jacoutot
6.72a
Christian Brothers A...
6.
-
Nick Parisi
6.78a
Seton Hall Prep
7.
12
Royaal Jones
7.02a
Hudson Catholic
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
-
Brandon Morrer
6.59a
Seton Hall Prep
2.
11
Alijah Jackson
6.65a
Paramus Catholic
3.
12
Salaam Horne
6.66a
St Joseph
4.
12
Carmine Rosato
6.67a
Monsignor Donovan
5.
-
Isaiah Hill
6.75a
Notre Dame
6.
11
Tim Jacoutot
6.75a
Christian Brothers A...
7.
12
Royaal Jones
6.75a
Hudson Catholic
8.
-
Nick Parisi
6.75a
Seton Hall Prep
9.
-
Jack Smith
6.76a
Bishop Eustace Prep
10.
12
Jack Pelech
6.80a
Red Bank Catholic
11.
10
Zamir Mickens
6.86a
St Peters Prep
12.
12
Jason Varley
6.88a
Bishop Eustace Prep
13.
12
Jacob Liedtka
6.91a
Notre Dame
14.
11
Isaac Eason
6.91a
Union Catholic Reg
15.
11
Javon Turner
6.91a
Paramus Catholic
16.
12
Jack Brady
6.91a
Bishop Eustace Prep
17.
-
Matt Tucker
6.95a
St Joseph
18.
10
Avery Lawrence
6.97a
Roselle Catholic
19.
12
Jonathan Barber
6.98a
Hudson Catholic
20.
10
Ian Knapp
6.99a
Monsignor Donovan
21.
9
Gus Nations III
7.00a
St Peters Prep
22.
12
Sef Penson
7.01a
Hudson Catholic
23.
11
Nicholas Grasso
7.02a
Seton Hall Prep
24.
11
Tyler Gowdy
7.03a
Roselle Catholic
25.
10
Darryl Miller
7.05a
Union Catholic Reg
26.
12
Justin Jones
7.05a
Marist
27.
11
Gianpaolo Pernicone
7.06a
Bergen Catholic
28.
-
D'andre Goodson
7.08a
Paramus Catholic
29.
11
Brandon Brunson
7.08a
St John Vianney
30.
11
Xavier O'Brian
7.10a
St Joseph
31.
12
Duran Gonzalez
7.15a
St Peters Prep
31.
12
Rouselle Ligon
7.15a
Notre Dame
33.
10
Isaiah McClain
7.18a
Mater Dei
34.
9
Chazz Bryant
7.18a
DePaul
35.
-
Naim Gilyard
7.19a
Paramus Catholic
36.
-
Alister Murray
7.21a
St Joseph
37.
12
James Marchione
7.21a
St Peters Prep
38.
10
Jacob Hackett
7.23a
Pope John XXIII
39.
10
James Visceglia
7.23a
Delbarton
40.
10
D'Andre Alexis
7.24a
DePaul
41.
9
Maasai Maynor
7.25a
St Peters Prep
42.
12
William Davenport
7.25a
St Joseph
43.
-
Nick Stafanelli
7.26a
Seton Hall Prep
44.
11
Dave Nicolas
7.26a
Notre Dame
45.
12
John Murtagh
7.31a
St Rose
46.
12
Jamelle Kusi
7.32a
Union Catholic Reg
47.
11
Sean Breuche
7.32a
St Rose
47.
12
Travis Kasabri
7.32a
Pope John XXIII
49.
-
Alec Mapoy
7.34a
Monsignor Donovan
50.
10
Jared Little
7.37a
St Joseph
51.
9
Chinedu Okoro
7.37a
Union Catholic Reg
52.
11
Joe Voglino
7.38a
Red Bank Catholic
53.
11
Jahmel Johnson
7.40a
Bergen Catholic
54.
11
Travis Thogode
7.41a
Pope John XXIII
55.
-
Philip Wojtowicz
7.42a
St John Vianney
56.
11
Matt Doyle
7.45a
St John Vianney
57.
10
Kie'l Mckenzie
7.49a
Marist
58.
-
Justin Dodison
7.49a
Seton Hall Prep
59.
-
Thomas Nolan
7.57a
St Rose
60.
11
Liam Petry
7.60a
Mater Dei
61.
-
Vincent DeFilippis
7.61a
Bergen Catholic
62.
10
Zach Hopkins
7.61a
Monsignor Donovan
63.
-
John Dimmick
7.64a
Notre Dame
64.
10
Neil Hunter
7.67a
Bishop Eustace Prep
65.
11
Matt Repko
7.69a
St John Vianney
66.
10
Jay Westby
7.70a
Marist
67.
-
Michael SantoPadre
7.80a
St John Vianney
68.
11
Kevin Lou
7.81a
St Rose
69.
10
Atom Chaney
7.84a
Mater Dei
70.
-
John Poyatt
7.90a
Bishop Eustace Prep
71.
9
Darius Berdej
7.96a
Pope John XXIII
72.
11
Emmanuel Saint-Preux
8.44a
Pope John XXIII
73.
12
Michael Llaneza
8.46a
Queen Of Peace
74.
-
Jack Chinery
8.71a
St Rose
75.
-
Bobby Bialkowski
9.24a
Mater Dei
76.
-
Michael Arajuo
9.36a
Queen Of Peace
77.
12
Christopher Robertson
9.63a
Queen Of Peace
78.
-
Jimmy Cody
10.45a
Mater Dei
--
9
Kendall King
DNF
Marist
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Brandon Morrer
34.52a
Seton Hall Prep
2.
11
Brendan Bodisch
36.13a
Christian Brothers A...
3.
12
Shawn Ohazuruike
36.19a
Delbarton
4.
11
Javon Turner
36.21a
Paramus Catholic
5.
-
Nick Parisi
36.24a
Seton Hall Prep
6.
12
Royaal Jones
36.26a
Hudson Catholic
7.
11
Jahmel Johnson
36.32a
Bergen Catholic
8.
11
Tim Jacoutot
36.39a
Christian Brothers A...
9.
12
Jack Pelech
36.42a
Red Bank Catholic
10.
12
Terrell Bush
36.67a
Hudson Catholic
11.
9
Ryan McLaughlin
37.05a
Union Catholic Reg
12.
12
Sef Penson
37.18a
Hudson Catholic
13.
11
Dakari Falconer
37.42a
St Peters Prep
14.
9
Philp Okoh
37.42a
Queen Of Peace
15.
12
William Rockson
37.47a
Seton Hall Prep
16.
12
Justin Jones
37.78a
Marist
17.
11
Joseph Martorano
37.80a
St Joseph
18.
12
Carmine Rosato
37.86a
Monsignor Donovan
19.
10
Ian Knapp
37.87a
Monsignor Donovan
20.
12
Dan Mulkerin
37.89a
Pope John XXIII
21.
10
Markus Bagley
37.90a
St Peters Prep
22.
10
Toure Simon
37.91a
Bishop George Ahr
23.
10
Charles Mainor Jr.
37.91a
St Peters Prep
24.
9
Gus Nations III
37.92a
St Peters Prep
25.
12
Naj Finnie
38.07a
Roselle Catholic
26.
10
Christian Albanese
38.27a
Union Catholic Reg
27.
12
Peter Campbell
38.31a
Bergen Catholic
28.
-
D'andre Goodson
38.51a
Paramus Catholic
29.
10
Justin McKinney
38.52a
Union Catholic Reg
30.
9
Christopher Brooks
38.54a
St Joseph
31.
12
James Marchione
38.87a
St Peters Prep
32.
10
Dan Zarillo
38.88a
Seton Hall Prep
33.
10
Noah Roach
39.06a
St Joseph
34.
10
Paul Spada
39.21a
Delbarton
35.
12
Quinn Conway
39.36a
Red Bank Catholic
36.
11
Noah Hewitt
39.37a
Notre Dame
37.
12
Alfred Mohammad
39.47a
Union Catholic Reg
38.
12
Joshua DeCastro
39.62a
St Joseph
39.
10
John Novak
39.64a
Pope John XXIII
40.
-
B. Tencza
39.92a
St Rose
41.
-
Vincent DeFilippis
39.99a
Bergen Catholic
42.
10
Jacob Hackett
40.01a
Pope John XXIII
43.
-
Alec Mapoy
40.19a
Monsignor Donovan
44.
10
Isaiah McClain
40.28a
Mater Dei
45.
10
Jared Little
40.30a
St Joseph
46.
12
Matt Wojciechowski
40.32a
Mater Dei
47.
-
Sam Oekane
40.39a
Seton Hall Prep
48.
-
Jack Taylor
40.56a
Red Bank Catholic
49.
12
James Tamasy
40.62a
Monsignor Donovan
50.
12
Chris Iucolino
40.75a
Notre Dame
51.
11
Drew Reilly
40.77a
St Rose
52.
11
Travis Thogode
40.86a
Pope John XXIII
53.
11
Sean Breuche
40.93a
St Rose
54.
10
Kie'l Mckenzie
41.12a
Marist
55.
9
Fynn Payer
41.30a
Notre Dame
56.
-
Alec Mabie
41.48a
Notre Dame
57.
11
Tavares Storey
41.51a
Roselle Catholic
58.
-
Philip Wojtowicz
41.61a
St John Vianney
59.
10
Griffin Cole
41.67a
Mater Dei
60.
11
Gianpaolo Pernicone
41.80a
Bergen Catholic
61.
10
Sam Manu
41.98a
Bishop George Ahr
62.
11
Alex Chenet
42.04a
Bishop George Ahr
63.
10
Evan Cantlon
42.07a
St Rose
64.
-
Thomas Nolan
42.31a
St Rose
65.
-
John Poyatt
42.33a
Bishop Eustace Prep
66.
12
Travis Kasabri
42.37a
Pope John XXIII
67.
9
Aidan Deeck
42.59a
Bishop Eustace Prep
68.
11
Liam Petry
42.90a
Mater Dei
69.
-
John Dimmick
43.02a
Notre Dame
70.
10
Harrison Cooley
43.29a
Delbarton
71.
10
Neil Hunter
43.71a
Bishop Eustace Prep
72.
10
James Visceglia
44.12a
Delbarton
73.
12
Lorenzo Perez
44.13a
Mater Dei
74.
10
Jay Westby
44.35a
Marist
75.
10
Zach Hopkins
44.40a
Monsignor Donovan
76.
-
Kevin Edwards
44.69a
Bishop Eustace Prep
77.
-
Anthony Matro
44.73a
St Joseph
78.
9
Kendall King
45.33a
Marist
79.
12
Steven Mitchell
45.85a
St Joseph
80.
12
Michael Llaneza
49.81a
Queen Of Peace
81.
-
Michael Arajuo
56.54a
Queen Of Peace
82.
-
christopher robinson
56.62a
Queen Of Peace
--
11
Alijah Jackson
DNF
Paramus Catholic
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Trae Robinson
1:22.02a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
11
Greg Gibbs
1:23.38a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
12
JP Merkler
1:24.61a
Christian Brothers A...
4.
10
Courtney Johnson
1:25.41a
Hudson Catholic
5.
11
James O'Brien
1:25.62a
Pope John XXIII
6.
11
Branden Roach
1:25.98a
Union Catholic Reg
7.
11
Kevin Deloughry
1:26.33a
Bergen Catholic
8.
11
Colin Holness
1:26.49a
Notre Dame
9.
11
Thomas Perretta
1:26.90a
Pope John XXIII
10.
10
Philip Sobocinski
1:27.13a
Bishop Eustace Prep
11.
11
Joseph Martorano
1:29.01a
St Joseph
12.
10
Dan Draganoff
1:29.23a
Christian Brothers A...
13.
10
Markus Bagley
1:29.70a
St Peters Prep
14.
12
Jesse Burnett
1:29.85a
Notre Dame
15.
11
Daniel Hullihan
1:30.78a
Bishop Eustace Prep
16.
9
Charles Bakos
1:31.15a
St Joseph
17.
11
Paddy Sciortino
1:31.85a
Red Bank Catholic
18.
11
Drew Reilly
1:31.98a
St Rose
19.
9
Tim McInerney
1:32.01a
Christian Brothers A...
20.
9
Christopher Brooks
1:32.71a
St Joseph
21.
-
Sean May
1:32.83a
Bishop Eustace Prep
22.
12
Mike Clancy
1:32.92a
St John Vianney
23.
11
Justin Greenberg
1:33.05a
Bergen Catholic
24.
10
Joseph Ramos
1:33.18a
Mater Dei
25.
9
Pat Jones
1:35.76a
Notre Dame
26.
10
Jack Collins
1:35.88a
Notre Dame
27.
12
James Tamasy
1:36.62a
Monsignor Donovan
28.
12
John Murtagh
1:36.93a
St Rose
29.
9
Connor Haney
1:37.12a
Bergen Catholic
30.
-
Tyler Tartaglia
1:37.37a
St Joseph
31.
-
Kyle Regan
1:38.12a
Seton Hall Prep
32.
-
Aiden Gual
1:38.27a
Seton Hall Prep
33.
11
Tom Canny
1:38.32a
Mater Dei
34.
-
Paul Fernandez
1:38.92a
Bishop George Ahr
35.
9
Zachary Mahaney
1:39.22a
Bishop Eustace Prep
36.
12
Timmy Kenney
1:39.24a
St Joseph
37.
-
David Dobin
1:39.48a
Monsignor Donovan
38.
-
Elias Shaia
1:41.06a
Bergen Catholic
39.
-
Tyler Ruperti
1:41.23a
Bergen Catholic
40.
10
Jeffrey Nelson
1:41.23a
St John Vianney
41.
-
Grayden Nichols
1:42.22a
Bergen Catholic
42.
11
Kyle Burns
1:42.60a
Notre Dame
43.
10
Ian Knapp
1:45.08a
Monsignor Donovan
44.
10
Sam Manu
1:49.16a
Bishop George Ahr
45.
-
Diego Lopez
1:50.78a
Queen Of Peace
46.
12
Cory Diuro
1:51.17a
Queen Of Peace
47.
10
Ronald Nuzzolo
1:51.78a
St John Vianney
48.
-
Matthew Peguro
1:52.31a
Queen Of Peace
49.
-
Sean Kolb
1:53.72a
St John Vianney
50.
10
Sean Tonne
1:54.69a
Mater Dei
51.
9
Arturo Cordova
1:55.07a
Queen Of Peace
52.
-
Skyler Smith
2:00.60a
Mater Dei
53.
-
christopher robinson
2:02.27a
Queen Of Peace
54.
-
Bobby Johnson
2:02.77a
Bishop Eustace Prep
--
11
Nate Papachristos
DNF
Union Catholic Reg
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Brian Warsh
2:36.91a
Pope John XXIII
2.
12
Thomas O'Boyle
2:37.48a
Bergen Catholic
3.
11
Thomas Perretta
2:37.83a
Pope John XXIII
4.
12
Paul Knepple
2:38.24a
Christian Brothers A...
5.
12
Frank Durkin
2:38.53a
Monsignor Donovan
6.
10
Justin Cadas
2:38.98a
Union Catholic Reg
7.
11
Joseph DeFeo
2:40.01a
Delbarton
8.
11
Sean James
2:40.30a
St John Vianney
9.
12
Steven Darius
2:40.47a
Roselle Catholic
10.
11
Colin Trigani
2:40.72a
Christian Brothers A...
11.
12
Mark Morrison
2:41.22a
Seton Hall Prep
12.
11
James Lawrence
2:41.28a
St Joseph
13.
12
Nick Trigani
2:41.36a
Christian Brothers A...
14.
11
Brendan McCabe
2:42.18a
Union Catholic Reg
15.
10
Matthew Hall
2:42.20a
St Joseph
16.
11
Riley Gardner
2:42.61a
Christian Brothers A...
17.
-
Mike Mazzei
2:43.30a
Bishop George Ahr
18.
11
Matthew Honig
2:44.26a
St Peters Prep
19.
10
Matthew Costello
2:44.31a
St Joseph
20.
12
Taras Holovko
2:44.34a
St Joseph
21.
12
Nick Birritteri
2:44.89a
Union Catholic Reg
22.
11
Nate Papachristos
2:46.93a
Union Catholic Reg
23.
10
Liam McSorley
2:48.97a
Delbarton
24.
12
Peter Castronuova
2:49.85a
Monsignor Donovan
25.
-
John DellAngelo
2:51.11a
Notre Dame
26.
9
Charles Bakos
2:51.65a
St Joseph
27.
11
John McEvoy
2:52.07a
Monsignor Donovan
28.
12
Ian Feeley
2:53.61a
Delbarton
29.
12
Bishop Williams
2:54.36a
Union Catholic Reg
30.
11
Matt Lyons
2:54.50a
Bergen Catholic
31.
10
Erik Bodnar
2:56.69a
Seton Hall Prep
32.
11
Timothy Theobald
2:56.87a
St Rose
33.
12
Dan Brescia
2:57.14a
Notre Dame
34.
-
Evan Harris
2:57.80a
Notre Dame
35.
12
Jake Thoms
2:59.13a
Monsignor Donovan
36.
10
Mel Gonzales
2:59.23a
St John Vianney
37.
10
Brendan Lawlor
2:59.36a
Delbarton
38.
11
Steve Sondej
2:59.59a
Bergen Catholic
39.
-
Matt DeLlea
3:01.72a
St John Vianney
40.
-
Matthew Williams
3:01.77a
Seton Hall Prep
41.
-
Sean Hu
3:02.09a
St Rose
42.
-
Ryan Slattery
3:03.15a
Bergen Catholic
43.
-
Grant Melko
3:03.18a
Bishop George Ahr
44.
11
Steven Allegretta
3:03.49a
Mater Dei
45.
12
Nick McLaughlin
3:03.95a
St Rose
46.
10
Ryan Furlong
3:05.81a
St John Vianney
47.
11
Trevor Harris
3:06.87a
Notre Dame
48.
10
Patrick Pettit
3:07.67a
St Rose
49.
10
Maxwell Sakach
3:12.16a
Bishop Eustace Prep
50.
11
Graham Laughlin
3:14.56a
Bishop Eustace Prep
51.
12
Sean Hullihan
3:14.99a
Bishop Eustace Prep
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Caleb Shaia
4:29.99a
Bergen Catholic
2.
10
Nick Hutchison
4:31.35a
Bishop Eustace Prep
3.
11
Genaro Anzalone
4:33.59a
Christian Brothers A...
4.
10
Jimmy Zignorski
4:34.20a
Pope John XXIII
5.
12
Dylan Tyrrell
4:34.47a
St Joseph
6.
12
Brendan Mcmenamin
4:35.62a
Notre Dame
7.
10
Ira Daly
4:38.46a
Delbarton
8.
12
Bobby Tuzzio
4:38.76a
St Rose
9.
12
Greg Leddy
4:41.08a
Immaculata
10.
9
Paul Ames
4:41.50a
St Peters Prep
11.
12
Matthew Roma
4:42.50a
Christian Brothers A...
12.
12
Lucas Pick
4:42.79a
St Joseph
13.
11
Malik Kosanovich
4:43.57a
Seton Hall Prep
14.
11
Brendan McCabe
4:43.71a
Union Catholic Reg
15.
10
Ryan O'Malley
4:45.91a
St Joseph
16.
10
John Sheridan
4:46.01a
Christian Brothers A...
17.
-
Connor Melko
4:46.12a
Bishop Eustace Prep
18.
10
Andre Rodriguez
4:47.72a
Union Catholic Reg
19.
10
Kent Anzano
4:47.84a
Christian Brothers A...
20.
12
Cameron Ketchum
4:49.80a
Delbarton
21.
9
Jake Jakub
4:50.51a
Christian Brothers A...
22.
11
Will O'Connell
4:50.67a
Bergen Catholic
23.
-
Matthews Martins
4:50.91a
Seton Hall Prep
24.
12
Johnathon Rivera
4:52.01a
Hudson Catholic
25.
9
Brian Hutchison
4:55.28a
Bishop Eustace Prep
26.
11
Adam Licciardello
4:56.28a
St John Vianney
27.
12
Alex Arias
4:57.21a
Roselle Catholic
28.
10
Gerard Rokosz
4:58.42a
Union Catholic Reg
29.
12
Mark Dementillo
4:58.68a
Roselle Catholic
30.
-
Matthew Reed
4:59.26a
Notre Dame
31.
-
Eric Schuhrer
5:01.40a
St Joseph
32.
12
Daniel Shirley
5:05.28a
Roselle Catholic
33.
10
Alex Rufo
5:07.13a
St John Vianney
34.
12
Minas Kostis
5:07.37a
Notre Dame
35.
-
Leonardo Delgado
5:09.86a
DePaul
36.
9
Patrick Sullivan
5:11.81a
Union Catholic Reg
37.
11
Nick Stetin
5:12.03a
Union Catholic Reg
38.
-
Sirish Modhagala
5:15.67a
Paramus Catholic
39.
10
Angus Yeoman
5:16.16a
Monsignor Donovan
40.
12
Oliver Alvarado
5:16.66a
DePaul
41.
-
Brandon Gillen
5:17.37a
Monsignor Donovan
42.
-
David Ramierez
5:17.38a
DePaul
43.
10
Michael Paustian
5:17.56a
Immaculata
44.
11
Fernando Sullivan
5:22.57a
Bishop George Ahr
45.
-
Jack Welch
5:23.59a
Bergen Catholic
46.
-
Sivaprakash Annadorai
5:27.94a
St Joseph
47.
-
Axel Linde
5:35.04a
Mater Dei
48.
-
Robbie Finizio
5:37.14a
Bergen Catholic
49.
12
Will Russell
5:37.65a
Monsignor Donovan
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Brian Hill
9:29.34a
Christian Brothers A...
2.
-
Breondon Parron
9:35.61a
St Peters Prep
3.
12
Brian Dengler
9:38.21a
Christian Brothers A...
4.
11
Joe Boyle
9:50.73a
Christian Brothers A...
5.
12
Brendan Mcmenamin
9:52.71a
Notre Dame
6.
-
Matt Cavallero
9:55.82a
Christian Brothers A...
7.
11
Peter Theuerkauf
9:56.30a
Bergen Catholic
8.
12
Evan Bush
10:06.14a
Notre Dame
9.
-
Bilal Rabah
10:10.82a
Bergen Catholic
10.
11
Michael Dziuba
10:12.83a
Bishop Eustace Prep
11.
10
Ryan Miele
10:15.97a
Christian Brothers A...
12.
-
Tommy Moxham
10:21.88a
Notre Dame
13.
12
Tim Corey
10:30.16a
Red Bank Catholic
14.
12
Paul Jacob
10:36.01a
Bishop Eustace Prep
15.
10
Brian Malar
10:41.65a
Union Catholic Reg
16.
10
John Spinelli
10:43.97a
Mater Dei
17.
9
Max Berg
10:46.98a
Union Catholic Reg
18.
12
Spencer Fontaine
10:51.14a
Bishop George Ahr
19.
11
Will Lenz
10:52.05a
Bergen Catholic
20.
9
Andy Domasky
10:52.62a
Pope John XXIII
21.
11
Nolan McDonald
11:12.45a
Bishop Eustace Prep
22.
11
Jack Trimboli
11:15.64a
Bishop George Ahr
23.
-
Jack McCarthy
11:25.61a
Seton Hall Prep
24.
10
John McGuire
11:38.24a
Pope John XXIII
25.
-
Felipe Camberio
12:08.53a
Seton Hall Prep
X
55m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Shawn Ohazuruike
7.62a
Delbarton
2.
12
Joseph Gambetta
7.78a
Delbarton
3.
11
Tim Jacoutot
7.95a
Christian Brothers A...
4.
12
Jacob Liedtka
7.98a
Notre Dame
5.
11
Dakari Falconer
8.12a
St Peters Prep
6.
12
Robbie Wisowaty
8.21a
St Peters Prep
7.
9
Ryan McLaughlin
8.23a
Union Catholic Reg
8.
11
Kyle Frey
8.47a
Pope John XXIII
X
55m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
12
Shawn Ohazuruike
7.76a
Delbarton
2.
12
Joseph Gambetta
7.88a
Delbarton
3.
11
Tim Jacoutot
8.04a
Christian Brothers A...
4.
12
Jacob Liedtka
8.14a
Notre Dame
5.
11
Dakari Falconer
8.23a
St Peters Prep
6.
12
Robbie Wisowaty
8.31a
St Peters Prep
7.
9
Ryan McLaughlin
8.31a
Union Catholic Reg
8.
11
Kyle Frey
8.46a
Pope John XXIII
9.
11
Kevin Deloughry
8.46a
Bergen Catholic
9.
11
Christian Berger
8.46a
Christian Brothers A...
11.
11
Noah Hewitt
8.52a
Notre Dame
12.
11
Elijah Coyne
8.53a
Notre Dame
13.
12
Sebastian Fenerty
8.57a
Bishop Eustace Prep
14.
11
Ryan Dunkel
8.60a
Bergen Catholic
15.
10
Anthony Algieri
8.61a
Seton Hall Prep
16.
11
Isaac Eason
8.68a
Union Catholic Reg
17.
11
Branden Roach
8.69a
Union Catholic Reg
18.
12
Evan Adams
8.72a
Bishop Eustace Prep
19.
11
Colton Brooks
8.74a
Christian Brothers A...
20.
11
Xavier O'Brian
8.78a
St Joseph
21.
10
Paul Spada
8.91a
Delbarton
22.
11
James O'Brien
8.92a
Pope John XXIII
23.
10
Zamir Mickens
8.95a
St Peters Prep
24.
12
Chris Lennox
8.95a
Bergen Catholic
25.
-
Alec Mabie
8.98a
Notre Dame
26.
9
Maasai Maynor
8.98a
St Peters Prep
27.
12
Paul Johnson
9.01a
St Joseph
28.
11
Bryan Ryu
9.02a
Pope John XXIII
29.
12
Jesse Burnett
9.02a
Notre Dame
30.
12
Anthony Finocchiaro
9.02a
Bergen Catholic
31.
-
Darrell Warehield
9.05a
Seton Hall Prep
32.
11
Kevin Nam
9.18a
Pope John XXIII
33.
11
William Tencza
9.28a
St Rose
34.
10
Roberto Hormazabal
9.36a
Seton Hall Prep
35.
10
Evan Cantlon
9.39a
St Rose
36.
9
Mohamed Toure
9.58a
Paramus Catholic
37.
12
Duran Gonzalez
9.59a
St Peters Prep
38.
12
Giovanni Thompson
9.62a
Hudson Catholic
39.
-
Jake Matro
9.65a
St Joseph
40.
-
William Sparks-Newsome
9.76a
Hudson Catholic
41.
9
Obadare Animashaun
9.85a
Union Catholic Reg
42.
12
Matt Wojciechowski
9.87a
Mater Dei
43.
11
Malcolm Virgil
10.00a
St Joseph
44.
-
Jagger Karaska
10.04a
Monsignor Donovan
45.
12
Christopher Stewart
10.19a
Mater Dei
46.
11
Kevin Lou
10.29a
St Rose
47.
10
Griffin Cole
10.38a
Mater Dei
48.
10
Harrison Cooley
10.40a
Delbarton
49.
11
Nasir Cole
10.46a
St Joseph
50.
-
Alex Manley
10.56a
Bishop Eustace Prep
51.
-
Michael Yuschak
10.84a
St Rose
52.
10
Luke Leonard
10.87a
St Joseph
53.
12
Ryan Curley
10.93a
Mater Dei
54.
12
Daniel Toth
11.79a
Mater Dei
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Courtney Johnson
Royaal Jones
Sef Penson
Terrell Bush
3:30.25a
Hudson Catholic
2.
Nick Parisi
Mark Morrison
Brandon Morrer
William Rockson
3:30.74a
Seton Hall Prep
3.
Tim Jacoutot
Brendan Bodisch
Andrew Canale
JP Merkler
3:31.98a
Christian Brothers A...
4.
Avery Lawrence
Steven Darius
Naj Finnie
Tyler Gowdy
3:32.52a
Roselle Catholic
5.
Christian Albanese
Trae Robinson
Greg Gibbs
Darryl Miller
3:33.99a
Union Catholic Reg
6.
Dan Mulkerin
Brian Warsh
John Novak
Kyle Frey
3:37.14a
Pope John XXIII
7.
Peter Campbell
Thomas O'Boyle
Caleb Shaia
Justin Greenberg
3:43.29a
Bergen Catholic
8.
Jesse Burnett
Elijah Coyne
Chris Iucolino
Kevin McGowan
3:45.27a
Notre Dame
9.
Michael Dziuba
Sean May
Daniel Hullihan
Cameron Acito
3:45.41a
Bishop Eustace Prep
10.
Lucas Pick
Xavier O'Brian
William Davenport
Dylan Tyrrell
3:45.76a
St Joseph
11.
Mike Mazzei
Paul Fernandez
Alex Chenet
Spencer Fontaine
3:47.13a
Bishop George Ahr
12.
Obadare Animashaun
Alfred Mohammad
Justin Cadas
Elisha Boamah
3:48.26a
Union Catholic Reg
13.
Matt Wojciechowski
Tom Canny
Jake Roberts
Joseph Ramos
3:55.80a
Mater Dei
14.
Adriel Lopez
George Vega
Tavares Storey
Henry Argueta
3:56.02a
Roselle Catholic
15.
Alex Arias
Mark Dementillo
Felix Chen
Darian Moore
4:00.73a
Roselle Catholic
16.
Grayden Nichols
Connor Haney
Jack Welch
Elias Shaia
4:16.34a
Bergen Catholic
X
4x400 Relay
- Freshman - Finals
1.
Charles Bakos
Sivaprakash Annadorai
Tyler Costeira
Christopher Brooks
3:42.92a
St Joseph
2.
Ethan Arce
Tim McInerney
Rafael Coppola
Eric Wnorowski
3:42.94a
Christian Brothers A...
3.
Pat Jones
Eric Liedtka
Fynn Payer
Jack Collins
3:46.98a
Notre Dame
4.
Matt Michelli
Shane Isacson
Vincent Cinko
Nathaniel Giallanza
3:47.17a
Christian Brothers A...
5.
William Huntley
Thomas Soder
Eric McGrouther
Parker Scherer
3:56.31a
Christian Brothers A...
6.
Elijah Abraham
Obadare Animashaun
Chinedu Okoro
Myles Christie
3:58.87a
Union Catholic Reg
7.
Relay Team
4:04.48a
Notre Dame
8.
Zachary Mahaney
Aidan Deeck
Matthew Kraft
Michael Hullihan
4:05.99a
Bishop Eustace Prep
9.
Relay Team
4:06.45a
Seton Hall Prep
10.
Matthew Swinehart
Stephen Lopez
Joshua Polo
Alejandro Jaramillo
4:47.86a
Roselle Catholic
X
4x800 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Riley Gardner
Joe Boyle
Nick Trigani
Brian Hill
8:16.21a
Christian Brothers A...
2.
Taras Holovko
Matthew Costello
Matthew Hall
James Lawrence
8:22.59a
St Joseph
3.
Frank Durkin
Peter Castronuova
Jake Thoms
John McEvoy
8:27.91a
Monsignor Donovan
4.
Evan Bush
John DellAngelo
Colin Holness
Tommy Moxham
8:46.18a
Notre Dame
5.
Brian Jordon
Erik Bodnar
Malik Kosanovich
Matt Deditch
8:54.58a
Seton Hall Prep
6.
Relay Team
9:01.12a
Bergen Catholic
7.
Nick McLaughlin
Sean Hu
Patrick Pettit
Timothy Theobald
9:34.94a
St Rose
X
Shot Put
- 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Luke Grodeska
59-09.25
St Rose
2.
11
Cade Antonucci
56-05.50
Holy Spirit
3.
11
Andrew Huisman
53-00.00
St Rose
4.
12
Will Lutkewitte
50-08.00
Christian Brothers A...
5.
11
Colin Phillips
50-06.25
Pope John XXIII
6.
12
Tim Guider
48-04.00
Delbarton
7.
12
Vincent Karabatsos
46-07.00
Bergen Catholic
8.
12
Timothy Iannuzzo
45-09.75
St Joseph
9.
12
John Morgan
44-08.25
Union Catholic Reg
10.
11
Matt Markowski
44-05.50
Christian Brothers A...
10.
11
Shane Mastro
44-05.50
Mater Dei
12.
10
Dan Mead
43-03.00
Christian Brothers A...
13.
12
Yameer Lowery
42-03.00
Paramus Catholic
14.
11
Joshua Kaminski
42-01.50
Seton Hall Prep
15.
12
Julian Hislop
41-06.50
Union Catholic Reg
16.
12
Joe Tamburri
41-00.75
Red Bank Catholic
17.
11
Montel Johnson
40-11.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
18.
11
Nick Reich
40-10.50
Christian Brothers A...
19.
12
John Burke
40-02.00
Bergen Catholic
1.
-
Lewis D'Ippolito
39-10.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
2.
-
Ben Morley
39-00.50
Notre Dame
3.
12
Joshua Santiago
39-00.25
Roselle Catholic
20.
11
Gianlucca Gangemi
39-00.00
Red Bank Catholic
4.
10
Michael Mangual
38-11.00
St Peters Prep
5.
-
Michael Salameh
38-10.25
St Peters Prep
6.
9
Marquis Morris
38-09.00
Bergen Catholic
7.
11
Sean Gallo
38-07.00
Monsignor Donovan
7.
11
Joe Korin
38-07.00
Bergen Catholic
9.
-
Bergen Hyland
38-05.75
Bergen Catholic
21.
11
Nick Sierotko
38-05.75
Delbarton
10.
11
James Caprio
38-04.75
Seton Hall Prep
11.
11
Scott Lombardi
37-10.00
Pope John XXIII
11.
11
Jihad Harrell
37-10.00
St Peters Prep
13.
11
Jezreal Nazario
37-06.25
Notre Dame
14.
-
Garrett Jordan
37-04.00
St Rose
15.
12
AJ Fusco
36-10.75
Union Catholic Reg
16.
10
Ajani Owens
36-10.00
Notre Dame
17.
10
Kevyn Martinez
35-08.25
St Joseph
18.
11
Mario Rodriguez
35-08.00
Mater Dei
19.
11
Jordan Hubbard
35-01.25
Delbarton
20.
-
Brandan Shank
34-11.25
St Joseph
21.
11
Kevin Campbell
34-07.50
St Joseph
22.
11
Jack Carroll
34-04.00
Notre Dame
23.
12
Rodney Noel
34-03.25
Mater Dei
24.
11
Ignatius Hazelwood
33-08.25
Union Catholic Reg
25.
12
Eric Ostock
33-07.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
25.
10
Aaron Alquiros
33-07.00
St John Vianney
27.
9
R.J. Oben
33-04.25
St Peters Prep
28.
12
Vince Nguyen
33-01.50
Bishop Eustace Prep
29.
12
Matt Eastman
32-08.75
Union Catholic Reg
30.
9
Thomas Gray
32-07.00
Christian Brothers A...
31.
11
Connor Ward
32-01.50
Christian Brothers A...
32.
-
Pat Gorman
32-00.75
Mater Dei
33.
12
Miguel Hernandez
31-11.50
Bishop George Ahr
34.
11
Austin Gacquin
31-08.75
Pope John XXIII
35.
12
Arthur Saint-Preux
31-07.50
Pope John XXIII
36.
10
Kieran Ryan
29-06.00
Monsignor Donovan
37.
-
Zachary Canderozzi
29-03.75
St Rose
38.
9
Chris MacPherson
29-00.25
Christian Brothers A...
39.
9
Anthony Zamarra
28-11.50
Christian Brothers A...
40.
10
Connor Adair
27-08.50
St John Vianney
41.
-
Gabe Fernandez
27-08.00
Bishop George Ahr
42.
-
Jack Chinery
25-03.50
St Rose
43.
-
Rory Pako
25-01.50
St John Vianney
44.
9
Alejandro Jaramillo
24-10.00
Roselle Catholic
45.
-
Pat Clark
23-01.00
Monsignor Donovan
--
12
Kyle Poetsch
FOUL
Mater Dei
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Evan Adams
6-04.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
2.
11
Drew Singleton
6-00.00
Paramus Catholic
3.
11
Javon Turner
6-00.00
Paramus Catholic
4.
11
Tomatse Ogedegbe
6-00.00
Hudson Catholic
5.
12
Jacob Liedtka
5-10.00
Notre Dame
6.
11
Jack McNamara
5-08.00
Christian Brothers A...
7.
11
Donovan Carter
5-08.00
Seton Hall Prep
8.
11
Tyler Gowdy
5-06.00
Roselle Catholic
8.
11
Patrick Reilly
5-06.00
St Joseph
8.
-
Alex Manley
5-06.00
Bishop Eustace Prep
8.
-
Youssef Attia
5-06.00
Christian Brothers A...
8.
12
William Rockson
5-06.00
Seton Hall Prep
8.
12
Joseph Gambetta
5-06.00
Delbarton
8.
10
Quinn Trent
5-06.00
Christian Brothers A...
--
-
Sam Oekane
NH
Seton Hall Prep
--
11
Ryan Dunkel
NH
Bergen Catholic
--
12
John Murtagh
NH
St Rose
--
11
Nasir Cole
NH
St Joseph
--
12
Jake Thoms
NH
Monsignor Donovan
--
11
Bryan Ryu
NH
Pope John XXIII
--
12
Darrell Wakefield
NH
Seton Hall Prep
--
9
Charles Ciraolo
NH
Christian Brothers A...
--
12
Naj Finnie
NH
Roselle Catholic
--
10
Isaiah McClain
NH
Mater Dei
--
-
Krishna White
NH
St Joseph
--
9
Mohamed Toure
NH
Paramus Catholic
--
11
Noah Hewitt
NH
Notre Dame
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Joseph Gambetta
21-02.25
Delbarton
2.
11
Alijah Jackson
20-11.00
Paramus Catholic
3.
11
Tomatse Ogedegbe
20-01.25
Hudson Catholic
4.
11
Kyle Frey
19-11.25
Pope John XXIII
5.
12
Jacob Liedtka
19-10.50
Notre Dame
6.
11
Brendan Bodisch
19-09.50
Christian Brothers A...
7.
11
Bryan Ryu
19-03.50
Pope John XXIII
8.
9
Ryan McLaughlin
19-00.50
Union Catholic Reg
9.
11
Drew Singleton
18-08.00
Paramus Catholic
10.
-
Omdni Sglla
18-07.75
Seton Hall Prep
11.
12
Jonathan Barber
18-04.50
Hudson Catholic
12.
11
Isaac Eason
18-04.00
Union Catholic Reg
13.
12
Giovanni Thompson
17-11.75
Hudson Catholic
13.
12
Jack Brady
17-11.75
Bishop Eustace Prep
15.
12
Rouselle Ligon
17-10.75
Notre Dame
16.
11
Dave Nicolas
17-10.25
Notre Dame
17.
11
Cameron Clarke
17-08.50
St Peters Prep
18.
12
Jake Thoms
17-06.75
Monsignor Donovan
18.
11
Christian Berger
17-06.75
Christian Brothers A...
20.
12
Evan Adams
17-04.50
Bishop Eustace Prep
21.
12
John Murtagh
17-04.00
St Rose
22.
10
Zamir Mickens
16-08.50
St Peters Prep
23.
11
Donovan Carter
16-07.00
Seton Hall Prep
24.
12
Chris Lennox
16-06.75
Bergen Catholic
25.
9
Gus Nations III
16-06.50
St Peters Prep
26.
10
Andrew Canale
16-01.75
Christian Brothers A...
27.
-
Kevin Edwards
15-11.75
Bishop Eustace Prep
28.
12
Daniel Popo
15-10.50
Monsignor Donovan
29.
9
Darius Berdej
15-02.25
Pope John XXIII
30.
10
Jacob Hackett
14-09.50
Pope John XXIII
31.
12
Duran Gonzalez
13-05.00
St Peters Prep
32.
11
Emmanuel Saint-Preux
12-00.25
Pope John XXIII
--
9
Chazz Bryant
FOUL
DePaul
--
-
Kennith Washington
FOUL
Seton Hall Prep
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Omdni Sglla
42-06.00
Seton Hall Prep
2.
11
Tomatse Ogedegbe
42-02.00
Hudson Catholic
3.
-
Krishna White
39-10.00
St Joseph
4.
11
Brendan Bodisch
39-04.00
Christian Brothers A...
5.
11
Isaac Eason
38-06.00
Union Catholic Reg
6.
11
Cameron Clarke
38-01.00
St Peters Prep
7.
11
Christian Berger
38-00.00
Christian Brothers A...
8.
11
Kevin Nam
37-01.00
Pope John XXIII
9.
12
Giovanni Thompson
36-05.00
Hudson Catholic
10.
11
Ryan Dunkel
36-01.00
Bergen Catholic
11.
-
Kevin McGowan
35-05.00
Notre Dame
12.
10
Evan Cantlon
33-10.00
St Rose
13.
12
Daniel Popo
33-10.00
Monsignor Donovan
14.
10
Jacob Hackett
33-10.00
Pope John XXIII
15.
9
James Blair
33-09.00
Bergen Catholic
16.
9
Darius Berdej
32-08.00
Pope John XXIII
Womens Results
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Abby Collins
7.31a
Red Bank Catholic
2.
12
Alexis Trott
7.39a
Paramus Catholic
3.
11
Katie DiFrancesco
7.43a
St John Vianney
4.
12
Monica Heil
7.54a
St John Vianney
5.
12
Tatiana Ifill
7.57a
Union Catholic Reg
6.
10
Kristen Valentine
7.58a
Immaculate Heart
7.
10
Ryan Webb
7.84a
Hudson Catholic
8.
12
Tatiana Bleasdell
8.34a
Hudson Catholic
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
12
Alexis Trott
7.38a
Paramus Catholic
2.
11
Abby Collins
7.51a
Red Bank Catholic
3.
11
Katie DiFrancesco
7.52a
St John Vianney
4.
12
Tatiana Bleasdell
7.61a
Hudson Catholic
5.
12
Tatiana Ifill
7.62a
Union Catholic Reg
6.
12
Monica Heil
7.64a
St John Vianney
7.
10
Ryan Webb
7.66a
Hudson Catholic
8.
10
Kristen Valentine
7.70a
Immaculate Heart
9.
12
Michelle Carrie
7.73a
Bishop Eustace Prep
10.
12
Nyla Whyte
7.74a
Benedictine Academy
11.
9
Hailey Emde
7.77a
Immaculate Heart
12.
10
Kira Alexander
7.78a
Union Catholic Reg
13.
10
Asiah Cooper
7.82a
Union Catholic Reg
14.
10
Victoria Gilliard
7.84a
Benedictine Academy
15.
11
Regine Thimothee
7.87a
Immaculate Heart
16.
10
Ashley Omoregie
7.87a
St John Vianney
17.
12
Kenni Graham
7.89a
Notre Dame
18.
-
Hannah Reynolds
7.90a
Trinity Hall
19.
11
Lauren McNeil
7.93a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
20.
11
Riana Ramos
7.94a
Monsignor Donovan
21.
9
Kiyara Santos
7.95a
Paramus Catholic
22.
10
Abby Buczek
7.95a
DePaul
23.
10
Kaylin Ranges
7.96a
Mt Saint Dominic
24.
9
Hope Wegryn
8.00a
Union Catholic Reg
25.
9
Kristen Kimble
8.02a
Pope John XXIII
26.
11
Khaire Robinson
8.03a
Queen Of Peace
27.
12
Katie Warren
8.05a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
28.
12
Alison Cole
8.06a
Immaculate Heart
29.
11
Olivia Craig
8.11a
St Joseph
30.
10
Emily Albright
8.12a
Pope John XXIII
31.
-
Alexia Desir
8.13a
Paramus Catholic
32.
10
Gabriella Babore
8.13a
Paul VI
33.
12
Jessica Armstead
8.14a
Notre Dame
34.
11
China Eason
8.15a
Union Catholic Reg
35.
11
Miah Olaleye
8.18a
Notre Dame
36.
10
Maddie McNally
8.21a
Pope John XXIII
37.
11
Jakhai Robinson
8.21a
Queen Of Peace
38.
11
Madison Hart
8.21a
Notre Dame
39.
12
Madison Phillips
8.22a
Notre Dame
40.
-
Gabrielle Sirolli
8.24a
St Joseph
41.
11
Katherine Fahsbender
8.26a
Pope John XXIII
42.
9
Selena Munroe
8.29a
Benedictine Academy
43.
-
Becca DeRossa
8.31a
Immaculate Heart
44.
-
Jaida Baptist
8.34a
Mater Dei
45.
11
Jackie McNulla
8.35a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
46.
12
Gabrielle Scaramuzzo
8.39a
Paul VI
47.
12
Savannah Fisch
8.44a
Monsignor Donovan
48.
9
Ayanna Dais
8.47a
Paramus Catholic
48.
9
Kaylee Apple
8.47a
St Rose
50.
10
Brittany Lopes
8.48a
St Rose
51.
11
Chynna Williams
8.48a
Marist
52.
-
Laurel Mason
8.51a
Mater Dei
53.
-
Jocelyn Dacquel
8.53a
Mater Dei
54.
9
Emrit Nijjar
8.56a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
55.
-
Allison Bagordo
8.57a
Monsignor Donovan
56.
11
Megan Lawson
8.65a
St Rose
57.
9
Helen Closkey
8.66a
Bishop Eustace Prep
58.
-
Kristen Spering
8.68a
Paul VI
59.
-
Sarah Molnar
8.73a
Immaculata
60.
9
Briana Hunt
8.74a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
61.
-
Rebecca May
8.75a
Bishop Eustace Prep
62.
11
Kate Vovor
8.84a
Marist
63.
11
Kayley Anthony
8.97a
Mater Dei
64.
11
Kibriya Kafele
9.02a
Marist
65.
9
Tatiana McDougald
9.12a
Marist
66.
-
Megan DiCosta
9.13a
Monsignor Donovan
67.
-
Abby Ruggiero
9.16a
St John Vianney
68.
-
Kavita O'Keefe
9.25a
St Rose
69.
-
Alessandra SanFraitello
9.35a
Trinity Hall
70.
-
Amanda Crawford
9.35a
St John Vianney
71.
-
Aaliyah Tidwell
9.38a
Mother Seton Reg
72.
9
Carly Makowicz
9.41a
Immaculata
73.
12
Katharine Taylor
9.53a
St Rose
74.
-
Victoria Antunes
9.60a
Mother Seton Reg
75.
-
Simi Kaur
9.61a
Mother Seton Reg
76.
9
Taylor Luger
9.96a
Immaculata
77.
-
Jaismeen Kaur
10.11a
Mother Seton Reg
78.
-
Jasnoor Singh
10.19a
Mother Seton Reg
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Tia Livingston
40.22a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Maria Acosta
41.15a
Paramus Catholic
3.
11
Cassandra Lamadieu
41.80a
Union Catholic Reg
4.
11
Myriah Williams
42.24a
Union Catholic Reg
5.
10
Briana Ewing
42.48a
Union Catholic Reg
6.
10
Ryan Webb
42.86a
Hudson Catholic
7.
10
Asiah Cooper
42.96a
Union Catholic Reg
8.
12
Jenna Gibilisco
43.03a
Notre Dame
9.
11
Riana Ramos
43.40a
Monsignor Donovan
10.
12
Katie Warren
43.59a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
11.
12
Tatiana Bleasdell
43.74a
Hudson Catholic
12.
11
Lyara Antoine
44.00a
Mt Saint Dominic
13.
11
Faith Sutton
44.18a
Paramus Catholic
14.
12
Brittney Georges
44.32a
Bishop George Ahr
15.
12
Nyla Whyte
44.41a
Benedictine Academy
16.
9
Kiyara Santos
44.77a
Paramus Catholic
17.
12
Sam Spallanzani
44.80a
Red Bank Catholic
18.
-
Catherine Stolbof
44.87a
Trinity Hall
19.
12
Morgan Thatcher
45.15a
Pope John XXIII
20.
11
Erica O'Kelly
45.52a
Trinity Hall
21.
10
Emily Albright
45.53a
Pope John XXIII
22.
11
Abby Collins
45.55a
Red Bank Catholic
23.
10
Makenzi Patterson
45.60a
Mt Saint Dominic
24.
12
Melissa McGourty
46.08a
DePaul
25.
10
Abby Buczek
46.12a
DePaul
26.
10
Maddie McNally
46.13a
Pope John XXIII
27.
11
Jariah McFadden
46.13a
Paul VI
28.
10
Mariel Gomez
46.24a
Bishop George Ahr
29.
9
Angela Saliola
46.46a
Monsignor Donovan
30.
12
Savannah Fisch
46.56a
Monsignor Donovan
31.
-
Shaviahnah King
46.65a
Red Bank Catholic
32.
9
Isabelle Dely
46.79a
Paramus Catholic
33.
11
Sandra Hunt
46.80a
Benedictine Academy
34.
-
Kathryn Ward
46.94a
Mother Seton Reg
35.
-
Alexa Woolf
47.17a
Monsignor Donovan
36.
-
Kate DellaPietra
47.18a
Immaculate Heart
37.
-
Sarah Molnar
47.39a
Immaculata
38.
10
Victoria Gilliard
47.47a
Benedictine Academy
39.
11
Tatianna Hernandez
47.85a
Paul VI
40.
10
Gabriella Babore
47.89a
Paul VI
41.
12
Dawn Arumemi
47.90a
Benedictine Academy
42.
11
Khaire Robinson
47.95a
Queen Of Peace
43.
11
Maggie Hahn
47.97a
Notre Dame
44.
11
Chynna Williams
48.05a
Marist
45.
-
Alexia Desir
48.06a
Paramus Catholic
46.
-
Sophia Hernandez
48.07a
Immaculate Heart
47.
11
Jackie McNulla
48.40a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
48.
12
Alison Cole
48.58a
Immaculate Heart
49.
11
Megan Theobald
48.67a
St Rose
50.
10
Bryce Greene
48.87a
Mt Saint Dominic
51.
-
Alexa Aluero
48.88a
Trinity Hall
52.
-
Becca DeRossa
49.06a
Immaculate Heart
53.
12
Gabrielle Scaramuzzo
49.52a
Paul VI
54.
10
Brittany Lopes
49.57a
St Rose
55.
10
Haley Argenziano
49.90a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
56.
-
Claire Storms
49.97a
Notre Dame
57.
-
Kristen Spering
50.05a
Paul VI
58.
11
Isabella Limeri
50.06a
Mater Dei
59.
9
Chinelo Okolo
50.21a
Benedictine Academy
60.
-
Rebecca May
50.28a
Bishop Eustace Prep
61.
9
Briana Hunt
50.44a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
62.
11
Jakhai Robinson
50.46a
Queen Of Peace
63.
12
Kala Davis
50.66a
Roselle Catholic
64.
9
Helen Closkey
50.77a
Bishop Eustace Prep
65.
-
Grace Armstrong
51.00a
St Rose
66.
-
Megan DiCosta
51.73a
Monsignor Donovan
67.
-
Olivia DeFalco
51.88a
Trinity Hall
68.
12
Patricia Dunkak
51.90a
Mater Dei
69.
9
Tatiana McDougald
52.64a
Marist
70.
12
Madison Sanderlin
53.39a
Marist
71.
10
Brittney Santiago
53.79a
Queen Of Peace
72.
9
Carly Makowicz
54.79a
Immaculata
73.
11
Kibriya Kafele
54.84a
Marist
74.
-
Jena Braungart
54.84a
Bishop Eustace Prep
75.
11
Kate Vovor
55.15a
Marist
76.
10
Marissa Berrios
55.45a
Roselle Catholic
77.
-
Ainsley Eliza Hilifiker
57.17a
Mater Dei
78.
9
Taylor Luger
57.60a
Immaculata
79.
-
Simi Kaur
58.25a
Mother Seton Reg
80.
-
Kathryn Murray
59.13a
Trinity Hall
81.
-
Alexandra Hambsch
1:00.11a
St Rose
82.
-
rachel walters
1:10.03a
Queen Of Peace
--
-
Katherine Flynn
DNF
St Rose
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Amari Onque-Shabazz
1:34.66a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Maria Acosta
1:36.34a
Paramus Catholic
3.
12
Shayne McNally
1:39.88a
Red Bank Catholic
4.
12
Abby Keller
1:40.08a
Pope John XXIII
5.
11
Cassandra Lamadieu
1:41.41a
Union Catholic Reg
6.
11
Caroline Sullivan
1:43.58a
Union Catholic Reg
7.
12
Tia Livingston
1:44.83a
Union Catholic Reg
8.
12
Michaela Urbach
1:46.14a
Paul VI
9.
-
Morgan Patten
1:46.32a
Notre Dame
10.
10
Fiona Ralph
1:46.55a
Immaculate Heart
11.
10
Gina Rienzo
1:47.55a
Trinity Hall
12.
12
Jenna Roney
1:47.75a
Pope John XXIII
13.
12
Louisa Guminski
1:48.35a
Red Bank Catholic
14.
-
Kathryn Ward
1:48.45a
Mother Seton Reg
15.
11
Regine Thimothee
1:48.81a
Immaculate Heart
16.
11
Colette Murphy
1:48.90a
Mt Saint Dominic
17.
11
Kristy Goff
1:49.00a
Holy Spirit
18.
10
Alexandra Marko
1:49.18a
Monsignor Donovan
19.
9
Teresa Faust
1:49.64a
Bishop Eustace Prep
20.
11
Melissa Julian
1:49.68a
Mt Saint Dominic
21.
11
Cailey Kirby
1:50.38a
St John Vianney
22.
10
Mariel Gomez
1:50.82a
Bishop George Ahr
23.
11
Jill Neggia
1:51.13a
Immaculate Heart
24.
9
Shyla Williams
1:51.38a
Union Catholic Reg
25.
11
Ugochukwu Ukponu
1:51.77a
Benedictine Academy
26.
10
Sheila Magrini
1:51.88a
St Rose
27.
-
Laura Segrra
1:52.73a
Benedictine Academy
28.
12
Molly Concannon
1:52.87a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
29.
10
Kristen Valentine
1:53.44a
Immaculate Heart
30.
10
Jacklyn Schultz
1:55.12a
Paul VI
31.
9
Tatiana Redmond
1:55.42a
Paramus Catholic
31.
10
Carly Rafferty
1:55.80a
Mt Saint Dominic
32.
11
Celeste Aurora
1:56.67a
St. Dominic Academy
33.
10
Olivia Apuzzio
1:57.16a
Mt Saint Dominic
34.
10
Jessica Wisowaty
1:58.17a
Queen Of Peace
35.
11
Shahiana Odies
1:59.60a
Benedictine Academy
35.
-
Anna Barneit
1:59.60a
Trinity Hall
37.
-
Ashley Linares
2:00.05a
Paramus Catholic
38.
9
Miranda Zevallos
2:00.34a
Paul VI
39.
12
Lauren Steeves
2:02.84a
Bishop Eustace Prep
40.
11
Veronica Cunningham
2:03.10a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
41.
11
Morgan Cieslik
2:04.48a
Paul VI
42.
10
Kate Burgess
2:06.34a
Trinity Hall
43.
-
Kelsey O'Kelly
2:07.73a
Trinity Hall
44.
-
Maria Elena Johnson
2:08.37a
Bishop Eustace Prep
45.
-
Annabelle Nagle
2:13.52a
Notre Dame
46.
9
Mckenzie Oroho
2:17.16a
Pope John XXIII
47.
12
Jessica Burgueno
2:21.60a
Queen Of Peace
48.
-
Alexandra Delahunt
2:22.08a
St John Vianney
49.
-
Alexa Mavica
2:31.37a
St John Vianney
50.
-
Manveet Kaur
2:33.28a
Mother Seton Reg
51.
-
Diana Solano
2:36.78a
Mother Seton Reg
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Gabriella Ferrigine
3:03.64a
Red Bank Catholic
2.
9
Hanneke Penraat
3:04.62a
Pope John XXIII
3.
9
Katy Storti
3:07.11a
Bishop Eustace Prep
4.
12
Megan Cronk
3:07.38a
Red Bank Catholic
5.
9
Jerika Lufrano
3:07.97a
Union Catholic Reg
6.
11
Giavanna Tabbachino
3:09.34a
Immaculate Heart
7.
11
Abigail Post
3:10.00a
Pope John XXIII
8.
9
Juliana Fame
3:12.13a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
9.
11
kaitlin Ryan
3:16.37a
Red Bank Catholic
10.
10
Katherine Onello
3:19.02a
Mt Saint Dominic
11.
10
Grace Campbell
3:20.91a
Pope John XXIII
12.
12
Emma Delaney
3:21.88a
Monsignor Donovan
13.
12
Abigail McGann
3:22.15a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
14.
11
Christina Maretzo
3:23.42a
Paramus Catholic
15.
11
Corinne Dolan
3:23.80a
Pope John XXIII
16.
-
Kathryn Ward
3:24.64a
Mother Seton Reg
17.
9
Kathryn Zeigler
3:25.72a
Union Catholic Reg
18.
11
Alex Jansson
3:26.32a
Bishop George Ahr
19.
9
Amelia Smith
3:27.44a
Paul VI
20.
12
Maeve O'Brien
3:27.57a
Red Bank Catholic
21.
-
Danielle Roma
3:27.78a
Red Bank Catholic
22.
12
Caitlin Reyes
3:27.85a
Bishop Eustace Prep
23.
9
Cassidy King
3:29.36a
Immaculate Heart
24.
10
Jacklyn Schultz
3:30.79a
Paul VI
25.
-
Natasha Oshepkova
3:36.47a
Immaculate Heart
26.
10
Alexis Spitalieri
3:37.35a
St John Vianney
27.
12
Deirdre Cahill
3:38.61a
St Rose
28.
-
Kiera Triuigno
3:39.28a
Immaculate Heart
29.
11
Kaeli Rizzo
3:40.19a
Mt Saint Dominic
30.
9
Miranda Zevallos
3:40.90a
Paul VI
31.
11
Samantha Goodyear
3:41.60a
Monsignor Donovan
32.
-
Madalyn Johnson
3:41.64a
St John Vianney
33.
9
Cassidy Tucker
3:41.76a
Immaculate Heart
34.
11
Christine Adams
3:42.05a
Bishop Eustace Prep
35.
9
Bridget Murphy
3:44.45a
Mt Saint Dominic
36.
11
Camryn Kennedy
3:44.81a
Monsignor Donovan
37.
10
Julia Slattery
3:48.37a
St Rose
38.
11
Morgan Cieslik
3:52.41a
Paul VI
39.
-
Laura Segrra
3:53.86a
Benedictine Academy
40.
-
Maria Elena Johnson
4:01.33a
Bishop Eustace Prep
41.
-
Jackie Premus
4:06.03a
St John Vianney
42.
-
Katherine Hynoski
4:16.10a
Monsignor Donovan
43.
11
Fatim Samassa
4:18.63a
St. Dominic Academy
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Camille Bertholon
5:19.37a
St. Dominic Academy
2.
12
Asia Johnson
5:20.19a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
12
Julia Cangialosi
5:24.16a
Red Bank Catholic
4.
10
Gabi Stankosh
5:27.52a
Bishop George Ahr
5.
10
Caitlin O'Hare
5:29.90a
Red Bank Catholic
6.
11
Tressa Novack
5:30.28a
Union Catholic Reg
7.
11
Michelle O'Malley
5:35.29a
Red Bank Catholic
8.
10
Bridget Byrne
5:36.37a
Red Bank Catholic
9.
-
Tara Ryan
5:36.64a
Red Bank Catholic
10.
9
Emily Sartori
5:38.06a
Mt Saint Dominic
11.
12
Abigail McGann
5:39.21a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
12.
12
Katie Sause
5:42.00a
Mt Saint Dominic
13.
-
MaryKate Bailey
5:42.34a
Notre Dame
14.
12
Destiny Foster
5:44.86a
St. Dominic Academy
15.
9
Amelia Smith
5:50.01a
Paul VI
16.
11
Christina Maretzo
5:51.71a
Paramus Catholic
17.
10
Claire Barlow
5:53.04a
Notre Dame
18.
12
Jianna Bustamante
5:54.62a
St. Dominic Academy
19.
9
Clare Morelli
6:01.50a
Bishop Eustace Prep
20.
10
Abigail Gilson
6:06.34a
Bishop Eustace Prep
21.
10
Mia Boccher
6:14.41a
Union Catholic Reg
22.
9
Julia LaForgia
6:15.73a
Trinity Hall
23.
10
Lauren Bunn
6:20.56a
St Rose
24.
9
Kelly Smith
6:29.91a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
25.
-
Megan Van Alstyne
6:33.44a
St. Dominic Academy
26.
9
Maya Barnes
7:05.15a
St. Dominic Academy
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Anna Campbell
11:42.55a
Pope John XXIII
2.
12
Sara Pinsonault
12:00.30a
Pope John XXIII
3.
10
Emily Dunn
12:01.72a
Red Bank Catholic
4.
9
Megan McCabe
12:03.55a
Union Catholic Reg
5.
11
Caitlin Mcpartland
12:06.80a
Immaculate Heart
6.
10
Jazmin Bender
12:09.32a
Immaculate Heart
7.
9
Samantha Granizo
12:22.60a
Union Catholic Reg
8.
-
Suzanne Picciano
12:29.72a
Bishop Eustace Prep
9.
10
Victoria Sheldon
12:30.49a
Immaculate Heart
10.
10
Maddie Fogarty
12:31.58a
Immaculate Heart
11.
11
Pallavi Kawatra
12:34.43a
Trinity Hall
12.
11
Emily Bermudez
12:37.27a
Immaculate Heart
13.
10
Jaime Foster
12:57.65a
Bishop George Ahr
14.
10
Isabelle Grimes
13:23.08a
Trinity Hall
15.
11
Nicole Russo
13:46.72a
Notre Dame
16.
-
Meaghan Bailey
13:52.25a
Notre Dame
17.
10
Erin Siciliano
14:00.24a
Paul VI
X
55m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Amaya Chadwick
8.39a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
11
Sarah Jones
8.51a
Bishop Eustace Prep
3.
10
Briana Ewing
8.77a
Union Catholic Reg
4.
12
Kenni Graham
8.96a
Notre Dame
5.
11
Malia Gray
8.99a
St. Dominic Academy
6.
11
Myriah Williams
9.03a
Union Catholic Reg
7.
10
Jylissa Harris
9.22a
Red Bank Catholic
8.
12
Melissa McGourty
9.36a
DePaul
X
55m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
10
Amaya Chadwick
8.57a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
11
Sarah Jones
8.60a
Bishop Eustace Prep
3.
10
Briana Ewing
8.89a
Union Catholic Reg
4.
12
Kenni Graham
9.11a
Notre Dame
5.
11
Malia Gray
9.15a
St. Dominic Academy
6.
11
Myriah Williams
9.28a
Union Catholic Reg
7.
10
Jylissa Harris
9.30a
Red Bank Catholic
8.
12
Melissa McGourty
9.50a
DePaul
9.
12
Michelle Carrie
9.52a
Bishop Eustace Prep
10.
11
Meghan Donnelly
9.52a
Monsignor Donovan
11.
10
Kaleigh Remick
9.55a
St John Vianney
12.
-
Ana Ketschek
9.76a
Paul VI
13.
11
Ugochukwu Ukponu
9.79a
Benedictine Academy
14.
11
Jariah McFadden
9.84a
Paul VI
15.
11
Miah Olaleye
9.85a
Notre Dame
16.
12
Erica Nasto
9.86a
Notre Dame
17.
9
Isabelle Dely
9.94a
Paramus Catholic
18.
10
Marissa Boyles
9.98a
Monsignor Donovan
19.
12
Madison Phillips
10.00a
Notre Dame
20.
12
Angeanette Russert
10.00a
Immaculate Heart
21.
11
Shahiana Odies
10.01a
Benedictine Academy
22.
11
Megan Theobald
10.10a
St Rose
23.
12
Nyla Whyte
10.14a
Benedictine Academy
24.
12
Marissa Higham
10.17a
Monsignor Donovan
25.
11
Lauren McNeil
10.23a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
26.
12
Meaghan Ralph
10.24a
Immaculate Heart
27.
12
Cassie Kimble
10.24a
Pope John XXIII
28.
12
Jessica Armstead
10.33a
Notre Dame
29.
12
Nadrowski Brenna
10.38a
St. Dominic Academy
30.
11
Megan Lawson
10.45a
St Rose
31.
10
Jessica Wisowaty
10.54a
Queen Of Peace
32.
12
Emma McCarthy
10.63a
Mater Dei
33.
12
Erika Madera
10.84a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
34.
10
Riley Underwood
10.84a
Monsignor Donovan
35.
10
Kristen Doran
10.93a
St Rose
36.
-
Kathryn Ward
10.95a
Mother Seton Reg
37.
11
Olivia Craig
11.05a
St Joseph
38.
10
Haley Argenziano
11.06a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
39.
12
Madison Sanderlin
11.12a
Marist
40.
10
Yvonne McMillan
11.26a
Benedictine Academy
41.
9
Charlotte Fitzsimmons
11.30a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
42.
11
nicole Cleary
11.44a
Mater Dei
43.
11
Caroline Hourican
11.61a
Mater Dei
44.
-
Rivka Berthiew
11.62a
Paramus Catholic
45.
-
Cassandra Ramirez
11.65a
Paramus Catholic
46.
-
Kavita O'Keefe
11.68a
St Rose
47.
11
Sylvanna Le Gall
11.73a
St. Dominic Academy
48.
12
Erin Prachar
11.85a
St Rose
49.
9
Selena Munroe
12.16a
Benedictine Academy
50.
9
Emrit Nijjar
12.22a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
--
11
Cortlin Eady
DNF
Marist
--
12
Tia Livingston
FS
Union Catholic Reg
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Maria Acosta
Alexis Trott
Kiyara Santos
Faith Sutton
4:13.43a
Paramus Catholic
2.
Abby Collins
Carley Friend
Shaviahnah King
Sam Spallanzani
4:14.21a
Red Bank Catholic
3.
Morgan Thatcher
Jenna Roney
Abby Keller
Hanneke Penraat
4:14.87a
Pope John XXIII
4.
Katie Warren
Juliana Fame
Molly Concannon
Mara Hinerman
4:15.30a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
5.
Miah Olaleye
Madison Hart
Kenni Graham
Jenna Gibilisco
4:17.98a
Notre Dame
6.
Asia Young
Ayana Plummer
Isabella Desano
Kristy Goff
4:18.27a
Holy Spirit
7.
Megan Cronk
Gabriella Ferrigine
Louisa Guminski
Shayne McNally
4:18.92a
Red Bank Catholic
8.
Riana Ramos
Alexa Woolf
Angela Saliola
Madison Heck
4:19.60a
Monsignor Donovan
9.
China Eason
Shyla Williams
Kira Alexander
Angelique Williams
4:22.28a
Union Catholic Reg
10.
Lyara Antoine
Makenzi Patterson
Melissa Julian
Colette Murphy
4:23.48a
Mt Saint Dominic
11.
Dawn Arumemi
Sandra Hunt
Shahiana Odies
Ugochukwu Ukponu
4:25.25a
Benedictine Academy
12.
Pallavi Kawatra
Hannah Reynolds
Maread Mark
Catherine Stolbof
4:28.52a
Trinity Hall
13.
Celeste Aurora
Malia Gray
Nadrowski Brenna
Aliya Perry
4:33.08a
St. Dominic Academy
14.
Danielle Roma
kaitlin Ryan
Bridget Byrne
Tara Ryan
4:35.42a
Red Bank Catholic
15.
Klara Devos
Joanna Wallace
Jariah McFadden
Michaela Urbach
4:35.73a
Paul VI
16.
Gabby Coimbra
Aaliyah Curry
Ahvion Perez
Michyah Thomas
4:45.62a
Roselle Catholic
17.
Jocelyn Dacquel
Emma McCarthy
Isabella Limeri
Amanda Yetman
4:46.15a
Mater Dei
18.
Briana Hunt
Jackie McNulla
Haley Argenziano
Lauren McNeil
4:47.04a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
X
4x800 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Erica O'Kelly
Lexi Salerno
Gina Rienzo
Cate Toomey
10:30.18a
Trinity Hall
2.
Sara Pinsonault
Anna Campbell
Grace Campbell
Corinne Dolan
10:31.15a
Pope John XXIII
3.
Weeshamar Senatus
Violeta Sanders
Janae Van Burch
Crystal Ortiz
10:43.38a
Hudson Catholic
4.
Amelia Smith
Jacklyn Schultz
Michaela Urbach
Miranda Zevallos
11:04.37a
Paul VI
5.
Maggie Hahn
Claire Moxham
Morgan Patten
Nicole Russo
11:11.64a
Notre Dame
6.
Gabby Coimbra
Kala Davis
Marsha Monel
Halle Sarkodie
11:49.98a
Roselle Catholic
7.
Emma Delaney
Alexandra Marko
Samantha Goodyear
Camryn Kennedy
12:01.32a
Monsignor Donovan
8.
Abigail McGann
Veronica Cunningham
Erika Madera
Haley Argenziano
12:10.49a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
X
Shot Put
- 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Alyssa Wilson
53-03.25
Monsignor Donovan
2.
12
Fidele Jules
43-02.00
Red Bank Catholic
3.
12
Bernadette McGowan
38-05.75
Paul VI
4.
12
Angela Rambert
37-06.25
Notre Dame
5.
12
Katharine Taylor
33-00.25
St Rose
6.
11
Jaya Armstead
31-07.25
Notre Dame
7.
10
Christina Samuels
31-00.50
Union Catholic Reg
8.
11
Anna Marie Carrozzo
29-07.50
Paul VI
9.
11
Celine Assi
29-02.50
Paul VI
10.
11
Julia Serafini
28-10.25
Mt Saint Dominic
11.
9
Katelyn Fuhrmann
28-09.00
Union Catholic Reg
12.
10
Carly Nicholas
28-08.50
St John Vianney
13.
11
Laeuna Chisolm
28-04.50
Benedictine Academy
14.
11
Tochi Uchuno
28-01.00
Roselle Catholic
15.
10
Grayson Smetana
27-11.25
Pope John XXIII
16.
10
Cecilia Lederer
27-08.75
Pope John XXIII
17.
12
Magdalene Lederer
27-07.25
Pope John XXIII
18.
-
Brianna Hayes
27-05.00
Paramus Catholic
19.
11
Stephanie Eastman
27-03.50
Union Catholic Reg
20.
12
Tiffany Onyeze
27-03.00
Bishop George Ahr
21.
-
Dionne Bowers-Nick
27-01.75
Red Bank Catholic
22.
11
Tiana Thomas
26-11.00
Roselle Catholic
23.
11
Maggie Botrous
26-04.75
Mt Saint Dominic
24.
11
Anayah Patton
26-01.00
Benedictine Academy
25.
12
Jolie Marini
25-05.00
St John Vianney
26.
12
Dawn Arumemi
25-03.75
Benedictine Academy
27.
11
Ruby Esposito
25-03.00
Pope John XXIII
27.
-
Gina Golowski
25-03.00
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
29.
12
Allison Falco
25-02.75
St John Vianney
30.
-
Krystyn Joseph
25-00.75
Monsignor Donovan
31.
-
Isabella Van Kampten
24-10.75
Pope John XXIII
32.
11
Kelsie Douglas
24-07.00
Union Catholic Reg
33.
11
Alexis Thomas
24-06.00
Pope John XXIII
34.
12
Osasenaga Iyamu
24-05.50
Benedictine Academy
35.
-
Desiree Dortrait
24-05.00
Bishop George Ahr
36.
9
Courtney Carr
24-02.25
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
37.
9
Erin Smith
23-07.50
Red Bank Catholic
38.
11
Samantha Pagliuca
23-04.00
Mt Saint Dominic
39.
11
Paige DeSimone
23-00.25
Mater Dei
40.
-
Nina Fiore
22-11.50
Mt Saint Dominic
41.
12
Baldeep Kaur
22-05.25
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
42.
-
Kimberly Deahl
22-01.25
Mater Dei
42.
10
Asia Starks
22-01.25
Union Catholic Reg
44.
-
Erin Foley
21-05.50
Monsignor Donovan
45.
-
Jackie Whelan
20-04.50
Mater Dei
46.
11
Avery Goodman
20-03.50
Pope John XXIII
47.
-
Katelyn Grano
20-02.25
Mater Dei
48.
11
Nadiyah Davis
20-00.00
Roselle Catholic
49.
10
Meghan Mundt
17-02.25
Pope John XXIII
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Tyler Scott
5-06.00
Union Catholic Reg
2.
9
Tiffany Bautista
5-04.00
Paramus Catholic
3.
12
cassie Riley
5-02.00
Red Bank Catholic
4.
10
Jylissa Harris
5-00.00
Red Bank Catholic
5.
9
Angelique Williams
5-00.00
Union Catholic Reg
5.
11
Katie Ullmann
5-00.00
Monsignor Donovan
7.
10
Gabriella Babore
4-10.00
Paul VI
8.
12
Erica Nasto
4-08.00
Notre Dame
8.
11
Malia Gray
4-08.00
St. Dominic Academy
10.
12
Jenna Gibilisco
4-08.00
Notre Dame
10.
12
Marissa Higham
4-08.00
Monsignor Donovan
10.
-
Ana Ketschek
4-08.00
Paul VI
13.
12
Nadrowski Brenna
4-06.00
St. Dominic Academy
13.
11
Myriah Williams
4-06.00
Union Catholic Reg
13.
11
Celeste Aurora
4-06.00
St. Dominic Academy
13.
12
Angeanette Russert
4-06.00
Immaculate Heart
13.
9
Arealyah Paul
4-06.00
Immaculate Heart
--
9
Emrit Nijjar
NH
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
--
11
Jackie McNulla
NH
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
--
11
Madison Heck
NH
Monsignor Donovan
--
9
Kristen Kimble
NH
Pope John XXIII
--
10
Riley Underwood
NH
Monsignor Donovan
--
10
Sheila Magrini
NH
St Rose
--
12
Cassie Kimble
NH
Pope John XXIII
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Alexis Trott
18-09.25
Paramus Catholic
2.
12
Asia Young
18-06.50
Holy Spirit
3.
11
Sarah Jones
17-11.50
Bishop Eustace Prep
4.
12
Tia Livingston
17-08.00
Union Catholic Reg
5.
12
Sam Spallanzani
16-04.25
Red Bank Catholic
6.
10
Amaya Chadwick
16-04.00
Union Catholic Reg
7.
11
Faith Sutton
16-03.25
Paramus Catholic
8.
9
Tiffany Bautista
16-02.25
Paramus Catholic
9.
12
Kenni Graham
15-06.00
Notre Dame
10.
10
Mara Hinerman
15-03.25
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
11.
11
Malia Gray
15-03.00
St. Dominic Academy
12.
12
Marissa Higham
14-11.50
Monsignor Donovan
13.
12
Nyla Whyte
14-10.50
Benedictine Academy
14.
12
Julie Weismiller
14-06.00
Immaculate Heart
15.
11
Kira Russell
14-05.75
Monsignor Donovan
16.
12
Gabrielle Scaramuzzo
14-02.75
Paul VI
17.
10
Victoria Gilliard
14-02.25
Benedictine Academy
18.
9
Kristen Kimble
14-01.50
Pope John XXIII
19.
11
Katie Ullmann
14-01.00
Monsignor Donovan
20.
-
Alexa Aluero
13-10.50
Trinity Hall
21.
12
Michelle Carrie
13-06.25
Bishop Eustace Prep
22.
11
Jackie McNulla
13-05.50
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
23.
11
Celeste Aurora
13-05.00
St. Dominic Academy
24.
11
Katherine Fahsbender
13-03.50
Pope John XXIII
24.
11
Madison Heck
13-03.50
Monsignor Donovan
26.
12
Nadrowski Brenna
13-01.50
St. Dominic Academy
27.
10
Haley Argenziano
12-09.75
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
28.
11
Aliya Perry
12-09.00
St. Dominic Academy
29.
-
Kate DellaPietra
12-08.75
Immaculate Heart
30.
-
Claire Storms
12-01.00
Notre Dame
--
9
Selena Munroe
FOUL
Benedictine Academy
--
10
Yvonne McMillan
FOUL
Benedictine Academy
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Tyler Scott
36-10.00
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Alexis Trott
36-09.00
Paramus Catholic
3.
11
Faith Sutton
34-11.00
Paramus Catholic
4.
10
Asiah Cooper
34-10.00
Union Catholic Reg
5.
9
Tiffany Bautista
34-06.00
Paramus Catholic
6.
12
Julie Weismiller
33-09.00
Immaculate Heart
7.
12
Marissa Higham
32-08.00
Monsignor Donovan
8.
11
Miah Olaleye
32-06.00
Notre Dame
9.
12
Dawn Arumemi
32-04.00
Benedictine Academy
10.
11
Kira Russell
31-05.00
Monsignor Donovan
11.
11
Katie Ullmann
31-00.00
Monsignor Donovan
12.
11
Katherine Fahsbender
30-08.00
Pope John XXIII
13.
-
Camryn Alkes
30-05.00
Immaculate Heart
14.
12
Cassie Kimble
30-04.00
Pope John XXIII
15.
11
China Eason
30-03.00
Union Catholic Reg
16.
12
Erica Nasto
29-07.00
Notre Dame
17.
10
Maddie McNally
29-06.00
Pope John XXIII
18.
10
Mara Hinerman
29-04.00
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
19.
10
Leilah Blain
28-09.00
Paramus Catholic
20.
11
Ugochukwu Ukponu
28-06.00
Benedictine Academy
21.
12
Erin Prachar
26-03.00
St Rose
--
9
Selena Munroe
FOUL
Benedictine Academy
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8396 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
NJCTC Indoor Championships
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NJCTC Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#njctc
#njctc-indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!