RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
you RUN the place
12108 East Del Amo Blvd., Lakewood, California, 90715, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gerardo Orbe
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (6)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Sophomore D3 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 28th 2014, 3:33pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Dana Hills XC Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D3 Soph XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gallagher, Chris
10
Sage Creek
16:13.40
1
2
Hennig, Noah
10
Bonita
16:21.70
2
3
St Pierre, Ryan
10
Ocean View
16:30.60
3
4
Menke, Max
10
High Tech Sd Sd
16:39.00
5
Prince, Beau
10
Sage Creek
16:52.60
4
6
Valdez, German
10
San Gorgonio
17:01.90
5
7
Maas, William
10
Sage Creek
17:03.60
6
8
Quiroz, Bryan
10
Saddleback
17:10.30
7
9
Smith, Carson
10
Bonita
17:11.30
8
10
Jackson, Tyler
10
Bonita
17:12.30
9
11
Salais, Cesar
10
Calexico
17:25.30
12
Fuentes, Jesus
10
Ocean View
17:33.40
10
13
Santiago, Lucas
10
High Tech Sd Sd
17:36.10
14
Mendez, Joel
10
Desert Mirage
17:36.20
15
Luna, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
17:40.30
16
Zamora, Armando
10
Saddleback
17:44.00
11
17
Marquez, Moises
10
The Academy OC
17:48.50
17
Carbajal, Jason
10
Saddleback
17:48.50
12
19
Carles, Adam
10
Ocean View
17:49.50
13
20
Ventura, Jairo
10
San Bernardino
17:56.10
21
Hanlon, Patrick
10
Sage Creek
17:58.70
14
22
Abo, Tyler
10
Bonita
17:58.80
15
23
McGuinness, Jack
10
Santa Fe Christi
17:59.00
24
Lieberman, Jack
10
Sage Creek
18:01.70
16
25
Melkonian, James
10
Sage Creek
18:08.20
17
26
Carter, Dylan
10
Ocean View
18:09.20
18
27
Rihan, Farris
10
Del Lago Academy
18:10.40
19
28
Urquiza, Aldaair
10
Saddleback
18:13.10
20
29
Thys, David
10
Del Lago Academy
18:13.50
21
30
Keyvan, Anton
9
Irvine
18:14.40
22
31
Murillo, Alejandro
10
Desert Mirage
18:14.50
32
White, Ben
10
Whittier Christi
18:14.80
33
Yun, Christian
10
Pacific Ridge
18:16.70
34
Smilkovich, Joey
10
Del Lago Academy
18:21.00
23
35
Hymer, Stephen
10
High Tech Sd Sd
18:25.60
36
Arotcharen, Nolan
10
Ocean View
18:29.10
24
37
Hayden, Tristan
10
High Tech Sd Sd
18:29.60
25
38
Jonah, Gercke
10
Pacific Ridge
18:30.00
39
Gutirrez, Derick
10
Bonita
18:35.50
26
40
Yang, Paul
10
Irvine
18:36.60
27
41
Lee, Joshua
10
Irvine
18:39.20
28
42
Monical, Wayne
9
South Pasadena
18:45.20
29
43
Tunnell, Nate
10
Del Lago Academy
18:51.00
30
44
Carter, Kristian
10
Guajome Park Aca
18:54.00
45
Melgoza, Joshua
10
Saddleback
18:54.20
31
46
Johnston, Timothy
10
St. Michael's Pr
18:55.30
47
Fuentes, Michael
10
Saddleback
19:00.60
32
47
Arteaga, Hector
10
Ocean View
19:00.60
33
49
Schooner, Guthrie
10
High Tech Sd Sd
19:01.40
50
Troung, Eric
10
Ocean View
19:04.40
34
51
Sojka, Chase
10
Bonita
19:07.60
35
52
Yamada, Griffin
10
South Pasadena
19:07.80
36
53
Rudolph, David
10
Sage Creek
19:13.70
37
54
Sanchez, Ruis
10
Central Union
19:15.40
55
Etchells, Cole
10
Saddleback Valle
19:16.30
38
56
Boensch, Frank
10
High Tech Sd Sd
19:16.40
39
57
Caballero, Gabriel
10
Saddleback
19:16.70
40
58
Ramirez, George
10
San Gorgonio
19:21.10
41
59
Lara, Wilbert
10
San Gorgonio
19:21.30
42
60
Olalde, Diego
10
Arlington
19:23.90
60
Shinkawa, Yudai
10
Irvine
19:23.90
43
62
Aceves, Rodrigo
10
Desert Mirage
19:38.20
63
McGarvey, Dylan
10
Bonita
19:48.80
44
64
Keith, Owen
9
South Pasadena
19:51.20
45
65
Lovison, Joseph
10
Ocean View
19:51.60
66
Vasquez, Daniel
10
Artesia
19:55.20
67
Stiemke, Khailil
10
High Tech Sd Sd
19:56.30
46
68
Diaz, Jacob
10
Saddleback
19:56.50
69
Castle, Nick
10
Del Lago Academy
19:59.50
47
70
Miller, Troy
10
Guajome Park Aca
20:04.20
71
Reichel, Matthew
9
High Tech Sd Sd
20:08.20
48
72
Pollard, Jared
10
Pacific Ridge
20:11.90
73
Chambers, Liam
10
High Tech Sd Sd
20:18.00
49
74
Guzman, Andres
10
Guajome Park Aca
20:19.80
75
Zhou, Randy
10
South Pasadena
20:23.00
50
76
Garibaldi, Chris
10
Bonita
20:25.70
77
Le, Anthony
10
Rancho Alamitos
20:26.00
78
Kondaji, Abhinav
9
Irvine
20:26.70
51
79
Howard, John
10
St. Michael's Pr
20:35.50
80
Fitzhugh, Kalani
10
Saddleback Valle
20:39.70
52
81
Vang, Vincent
10
Bonita
20:39.90
82
Bierly, Jackson
10
Saddleback Valle
20:46.70
53
83
Slough, Joshua
10
San Gorgonio
20:48.70
54
84
Burnham, John
10
St. Michael's Pr
21:00.70
85
Luu, Kyle
10
Irvine
21:04.20
55
86
Omar, Islas
9
San Gorgonio
21:07.50
56
87
Peterson, Ryan
10
Bonita
21:08.80
88
Munguia, Jason
10
San Bernardino
21:16.30
89
Garcia, Miguel Angel
10
Ocean View
21:21.20
90
Schwantner, Colin
10
South Pasadena
21:23.50
57
91
Comfort, Garan
10
La Jolla Country
21:43.90
92
Guzman, Brandon
10
Saddleback
21:49.80
93
Aguilar, Alejandro
10
Saddleback
21:52.00
94
MANN, OMAR
10
Irvine
21:52.90
58
95
Davis, Rob
10
Sage Creek
21:57.10
96
Faddick, Max
10
Sage Creek
22:15.00
97
Macias, Abaham
10
Saddleback
22:21.90
98
Rodriguez, Jonas
10
Guajome Park Aca
22:33.90
99
Orbe, Gerardo
10
Artesia
22:34.60
100
Porras, Anthony
10
Rancho Alamitos
22:47.50
101
Ivey, Chris
10
Bonita
22:51.40
102
Andrade, Ramiro
10
Desert Mirage
23:01.20
103
Ceron, Mario
10
Saddleback
23:02.80
104
Ortega, Jaime
10
San Gorgonio
23:25.10
59
105
Rada, Matthew
10
High Tech Sd Sd
23:32.90
60
106
Blackman, Dylan
9
Sage Creek
23:46.30
107
Lapome, Kole
10
Del Lago Academy
23:46.80
61
108
Barnes, Zach
10
Saddleback Valle
23:49.00
62
109
Corona, Brandon
10
Saddleback
23:57.00
110
Rutman, Kyle
10
Saddleback Valle
23:57.60
63
111
Gutierrez, Abel
10
Saddleback
23:57.70
112
Steinberg, Devin
10
Del Lago Academy
24:00.20
64
113
Spettigue, Michael
10
Sage Creek
24:47.60
114
Pham, Joseph
10
Del Lago Academy
26:23.80
115
Sanchez, Andrew
10
The Academy OC
26:29.60
116
Vega, Abraham
10
Saddleback
27:03.20
117
AlQuaddoomi, Izhaq
10
St. Michael's Pr
27:21.30
118
Regas, Cole
10
Sage Creek
27:50.20
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Junior D3 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Freshmen D1 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Freshmen D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Freshmen D3 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Junior D1 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Junior D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Senior D1 3 Mile Invitational XC Invitational - Dana Hills X
Boys Senior D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Senior D3 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Sophomore D1 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Sophomore D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Sophomore D3 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Girls Freshmen D1 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Girls Freshmen D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Girls Frosh-Soph D3 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Girls Junior D1 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Girls Junior D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Girls Junior-Senior D3 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 201
Girls Senior D1 3 Mile XC Invitational - Dana Hills XC Invitation
Girls Senior D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Girls Sophomore D1 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Girls Sophomore D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
,
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
,
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
7
2014
7
4
2013
13
5
2012
10
5
2011
4
7
2010
4
2
2009
23
5
2008
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!