RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chittenango High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chittenango, New York
you RUN the place
150 Genesee St, Chittenango, New York, 13037, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mary Turk
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2010, 1:53am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity A.
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lamontagne, Maria
09
Cicero-North Syr
14:44.50
1
2
Barry, Mackenzie
09
West Morris Mend
15:32.29
2
3
Augustyn, Janie
11
West Chester Hen
15:36.00
3
4
Jones, Samantha
11
Randolph
15:45.41
4
5
Eisman, Amanda
11
West Chester Hen
15:48.23
5
6
Watterud, Nicole
10
Cicero-North Syr
15:53.64
6
7
Fish, Michelle
10
Guilderland
16:02.45
7
8
Marcucci, Jullian
11
Riverhead
16:07.98
8
9
Mackay, Kimberly
12
Kellenberg
16:09.12
9
10
Halstead, Jacqlynn
09
Cicero-North Syr
16:11.19
10
11
Seel, Abby
10
West Morris Mend
16:12.38
11
12
Pickett, Anna
11
Guilderland
16:13.33
12
13
Pearse, Kylie
12
Kellenberg
16:14.26
13
14
Tracy, Michelle
11
West Chester Hen
16:22.07
14
15
Aldrich, Stephanie
10
West Chester Hen
16:24.67
15
16
Leo, Gabby
12
Immaculata Acade
16:25.44
16
17
Classe, Heather
11
Boone
16:26.46
17
18
Keller, Tess
11
Pope John XXIII
16:28.58
18
19
Snelson, Rebecca
12
Randolph
16:31.32
19
20
Zackowski, Jennifer
11
Randolph
16:33.77
20
21
Schoeps, Marissa
12
Connetquot
16:34.99
21
22
Loeken, Marianna
09
Randolph
16:35.79
22
23
Manning-smith, Leigh
12
West Chester Hen
16:36.88
23
24
Welsh, Mary
10
Manhasset
16:40.99
24
25
Sweeney, Shannon
09
Conestoga
16:42.55
25
26
Mossop, Erin
12
Guilderland
16:45.29
26
27
Poccia, Nina
11
Pope John XXIII
16:45.67
27
28
Herkenham, Chrissy
10
Guilderland
16:47.76
28
29
McCoy, Maeve
12
Brandywine
16:48.68
29
30
Melly, Erin
09
Connetquot
16:51.86
30
31
Smiley, Jessie
09
Connetquot
16:53.81
31
32
Rimkis, Cayla
12
West Chester Hen
16:55.04
32
33
Kolakowski, Reagan
10
West Morris Mend
16:58.18
33
34
Earrusso, Kaela
10
Pope John XXIII
16:59.24
34
35
Nagle, Lani
11
Corning-Painted
17:00.25
35
36
Colburn, Marissa
10
Cicero-North Syr
17:01.39
36
37
Coleman, Caroline
11
Boone
17:03.27
37
38
Feldman, Cara
12
John F Kennedy (
17:03.79
38
39
Rosenzweig, Sara
10
John F Kennedy (
17:04.34
39
40
Joynt, Anya
11
Guilderland
17:05.89
40
41
John, Natalie St.
11
West Morris Mend
17:09.93
41
42
Conroy, Ashlin
11
Kellenberg
17:11.56
42
43
Robinson, Jenna
09
Guilderland
17:11.94
43
44
Middleton, Sierra
09
West Chester Hen
17:12.28
44
45
Laris, Katie
11
Cicero-North Syr
17:20.03
45
46
Grieco, Abby
12
Pope John XXIII
17:21.40
46
47
Cure, Lea
11
Guilderland
17:28.53
47
48
Gomez, Nicole
11
Morristown
17:29.88
48
49
Soerensen, Siri
09
Randolph
17:30.80
49
50
Jelfo, Jessica
11
Cicero-North Syr
17:31.69
50
51
Hutchinson, Mary
12
Kellenberg
17:32.25
51
52
Imbesi, Mia
10
Kellenberg
17:32.78
52
53
Swartwood, Olivia
11
Boone
17:33.14
53
54
O'Kane, Caitlin
10
Morristown
17:36.03
54
55
Bates, Mia
09
Corning-Painted
17:38.95
55
56
Young-dahl, Erin
10
Conestoga
17:42.58
56
57
Pile, Emma
12
Horace Greeley
17:43.16
57
58
Riconda, Eryn
12
Boone
17:43.76
58
59
Pebbles, Shanay
11
Morristown
17:44.19
59
60
Dolan, Catharine
10
Connetquot
17:44.41
60
61
Lerit, Marissa
11
Morristown
17:44.63
61
62
Hanrahan, Emily
10
Randolph
17:44.86
62
63
Dorsey, Raven
11
Conestoga
17:45.30
63
64
Burkett, Lauren
12
Boone
17:46.21
64
65
Hansalik, Meredith
10
Mckee/Statin Isl
17:48.50
65
66
Sullivan, Bridget
10
Connetquot
17:52.15
66
67
Loeken, Solveig
11
Randolph
17:54.63
67
68
Cummings, Mackenzie
11
Cicero-North Syr
17:59.67
68
69
Katzgrau, Kim
11
Pope John XXIII
18:05.51
69
70
Smaldone, Julia
11
Manhasset
18:07.17
70
71
Turner, Hana
09
Ethical Culture
18:07.49
71
72
Hamilton, Jen
12
Corning-Painted
18:07.74
72
73
Lopez, Kaitlyn
11
Immaculata Acade
18:08.41
73
74
Roncace, Renee
12
Nyack
18:08.65
74
75
Meneses, Alexandria
09
Boone
18:09.15
75
76
Irving, Amyi
10
Connetquot
18:15.33
76
77
Murphy, Hannah
12
Chittenango
18:17.90
77
78
Donnelly, Jordan
12
Chittenango
18:18.86
78
79
Griffin, Nicole
09
Morristown
18:20.13
79
80
Watts, Melanie
12
Kellenberg
18:23.57
80
81
Burns, Katie
10
Boone
18:24.90
81
82
Lay, Julia
12
Kellenberg
18:27.22
82
83
sanchez, jalisa
12
Sheepshead Bay
18:30.08
83
84
Taylor, Jennifer
11
Horace Greeley
18:32.40
84
85
Schichtel, Natalie
12
Immaculata Acade
18:34.37
85
86
Guttieri, Brittany
11
Connetquot
18:38.60
86
87
Bunce, Shannon
10
Chittenango
18:39.40
87
88
Varriano, Victoria
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
18:43.19
88
89
Zhang, Emily
12
Conestoga
18:44.64
89
90
Riley, Liane
10
Conestoga
18:45.40
90
91
Babiy, Brenna
09
Conestoga
18:45.76
91
92
Oggeri, Amanda
12
Corning-Painted
18:48.42
92
93
Katzgrau, Kelsey
12
Pope John XXIII
18:49.54
93
94
Turner, Emma
12
West Morris Mend
18:51.06
94
95
Moore, Christine
12
Corning-Painted
18:51.52
95
96
Nahornyak, Kateryna
10
John F Kennedy (
18:51.81
96
97
Wagner, Caroline
09
Convent of the S
18:52.48
97
98
Cavanaugh, Courtney
10
West Morris Mend
19:07.50
98
99
Howard, Carly
09
East Rockaway
19:08.84
99
100
Gale, Sally
12
Nyack
19:09.50
100
101
Kramon, Caitlyn
12
Horace Greeley
19:09.93
101
102
Hoffman, Lauren
09
Walt Whitman
19:11.80
102
103
Cooper, Laura
10
Corning-Painted
19:13.50
103
104
Korik, Miriam
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
19:14.46
104
105
Vetter, Natalie
12
Immaculata Acade
19:26.50
105
106
Vetter, Kathy
11
Immaculata Acade
19:29.46
106
107
Vetter, Amanda
11
Immaculata Acade
19:29.99
107
108
Breeding, Kim
10
The Hill School
19:33.14
108
109
Robertson, Zoe
09
Nyack
19:41.44
109
110
Haveles, Katie
12
Convent of the S
19:43.92
110
111
Dunne, Cameron
11
Convent of the S
19:44.49
111
112
Boysen, Sarah
10
Morristown
19:45.56
112
113
McCoy, Megary
10
Brandywine
19:47.35
113
114
alleyne, ayanna
11
Sheepshead Bay
19:51.84
114
115
Chmielowiec, Maura
12
Batavia Senior
19:55.20
115
116
Saravia, Fatima
11
Walt Whitman
19:56.06
116
117
Kindig, Alexis
09
Batavia Senior
19:57.38
117
118
Nolan, Shauna
12
Brandywine
19:59.10
118
119
Lofland, Allison
12
Brandywine
20:02.71
119
120
Christo, Chrysanthe
10
Brandywine
20:03.08
120
121
Allen, Sarah
11
The Hill School
20:08.90
121
122
Cahill, Meredith
12
Pope John XXIII
20:11.77
122
123
Harrison-Smith, Rachel
11
Riverhead
20:12.85
123
124
Han, Elaine
12
The Hill School
20:15.65
124
125
Walsh, Kathryn
11
The Hill School
20:15.96
125
126
Stoddard, Jessica
12
Chittenango
20:21.11
126
127
DeAndrea, Christina
11
West Morris Mend
20:21.55
127
128
Hill, Ashley
12
Batavia Senior
20:29.21
128
129
O'Malley, Nora
11
Immaculata Acade
20:35.04
129
130
Vaccaro, Katie
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
20:35.60
130
131
Courtwright, Hillary
12
Chittenango
20:36.36
131
132
Rodriguez, Kasey
12
Walt Whitman
20:36.76
132
133
Robinson, Melissa
10
John F Kennedy (
20:40.79
133
134
Sowards, Jasmine
10
Brandywine
20:47.01
134
135
Lambiris, Alexandra
10
Convent of the S
20:53.45
135
136
Levens-Freeman, Alissa
11
Chittenango
21:00.17
136
137
Zimmerman, Callie
12
The Hill School
21:01.35
137
138
Marano, Amanda
11
Horace Greeley
21:02.46
138
139
Sayed, Madelyn
11
Manhasset
21:04.51
139
140
Turk, Mary
11
Chittenango
21:15.85
140
141
Dewey, Bronwyn
10
The Hill School
21:29.44
141
142
Farrell, Emily
10
Mckee/Statin Isl
21:30.28
142
143
Rillera, Alyssa
09
East Rockaway
21:31.39
143
144
Soffer, Marianna
10
Mckee/Statin Isl
21:41.69
144
145
Mitchell, Samantha
10
Batavia Senior
21:53.47
145
146
DiFranco, Erin
09
John F Kennedy (
21:56.87
146
147
Orlando, Nina
11
Horace Greeley
22:02.58
147
148
Sanchez, Latashia
12
Batavia Senior
22:08.38
148
149
Riddell, Lauren
12
Convent of the S
22:21.15
149
150
Koebert, Julia
11
East Rockaway
22:43.77
150
151
Bourland, Clarice
10
Morristown
22:44.52
151
152
CRUICKSHANK, LORAINE
12
Sheepshead Bay
23:01.54
152
153
Schlosberg, Nina
09
Riverhead
23:16.93
153
154
Sweeney, Molly
11
Corning-Painted
23:23.99
154
155
Portillo, Michelle
12
Bound Brook
23:35.58
155
156
Seavers, Cherylin
10
Walt Whitman
23:40.42
156
157
Hernandez, Kim
11
Bound Brook
23:42.14
157
158
Reda-Kendrick, Eva
09
Batavia Senior
23:45.43
158
159
Lowrey, Erin
10
Horace Greeley
23:55.09
159
160
Hoover, Sarah
11
Brandywine
24:25.29
160
161
Anderson, Cara
10
East Rockaway
24:55.62
161
162
Nicoletti, Kate
09
East Rockaway
24:58.29
162
163
Gray, Rebecca
11
Riverhead
25:10.52
163
164
Wilson, Elizabeth
09
East Rockaway
25:44.48
164
165
Shaiman, Rebecca
09
Walt Whitman
26:16.16
165
166
Ingber, Elise
12
Manhasset
26:37.23
166
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
197 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Batavia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, New York
,
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Bound Brook High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bound Brook, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chittenango High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chittenango, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2
2014
3
2013
5
5
2012
5
1
2011
2
2
2010
4
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!