RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
you RUN the place
6216 W. Glendale Avenue, Glendale, Arizona, 85301, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ricardo GONZALES
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Nov 9th 2013, 8:00pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 11/09/2013 (1528 downloads)
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Cave Creek Golf Course, 15202 N. 19th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ, US, 85023
Timing/Results by:
Milliseconds Sports Timing - Salt Lake City -
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Alchesay
Alhambra
Amphitheater
Apache Junction
Arcadia
Arizona Lutheran
Baboquivari
Basha
Benson
Bisbee
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buena
Cactus
Cactus Shadows
Camelback
Camp Verde
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Canyon State Academy
Catalina
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cholla High Magnet
Cibola
Cienega
Coolidge
Corona del Sol
Cortez
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert View
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Empire
Estrella Foothills
Flagstaff
Florence
Flowing Wells
Fountain Hills
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert Christian
Glendale
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Globe
Green Fields
Greenway
Greyhills
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Holbrook
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Independence
Ironwood
Ironwood Ridge
Joy Christian
Kingman
Kofa
Lake Havasu
Lee Williams
Liberty
Many Farms
Marcos De Niza
Maryvale
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Union
Mohave
Monument Valley
Moon Valley
Morenci
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Marana
Mountain View Mesa
North
North Canyon
North Pointe Preparatory
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Page
Palo Verde Magnet
PARADISE HONORS
Paradise Valley
Parker
Payson
Peoria
Perry
Pinnacle
Pinon
Prescott
Pueblo Magnet
Pusch Ridge Christian
Queen Creek
Red Mesa
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rico
River Valley
Sabino
Safford
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
Salt River
San Manuel
San Pasqual
Sandra Day O'Connor
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Skyline
South Mountain
St Augustine Catholic
St Gregory C
St Mary's Catholic
Sunnyslope
Sunrise Mountain
TANQUE VERDE
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Thatcher
Tolleson Union
Tombstone
Trevor G Browne
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Valley (Sanders)
Valley Christian
Valley Lutheran
Valley Vista
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
Westview
Wickenburg
Willcox
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Winslow
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Yuma
Yuma Catholic
Men:
5k Div I
|
5k Div II
|
5k Div III
|
5k Div IV
Women:
5k Div I
|
5k Div II
|
5k Div III
|
5k Div IV
Mens 5k Div I
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
291
Rodriguez, Nate
12
Corona del Sol
15:29.98
2
290
Normand, Ryan
12
Corona del Sol
15:32.63
3
295
WHEELER, Marcus
11
Corona del Sol
15:36.68
4
703
Dale, Nick
12
Mountain Ridge
15:41.91
5
656
Day, Tyler
11
Mesquite
15:44.53
6
325
Esparza, Xavier
10
Desert Vista
16:11.75
7
555
Buehler, David
12
Ironwood
16:13.78
8
216
NELSON, Quinten
11
Centennial
16:17.03
9
728
Biggs, Samuel
12
Mountain View Me
16:17.34
10
569
Fernandez, David
11
Ironwood Ridge
16:17.68
11
704
Elitz, Justin
12
Mountain Ridge
16:19.70
12
571
HELLEBUYCK, Jordan
12
Ironwood Ridge
16:20.57
13
579
Skilsky, Cal
12
Ironwood Ridge
16:20.94
14
739
Toller, Jacob
10
Mountain View Me
16:21.15
15
333
Walimaa, Jacob
12
Desert Vista
16:22.70
16
493
White, Seamus
11
Hamilton
16:23.05
17
318
Stern, Jonathan
12
Desert Mountain
16:26.49
18
329
Hoyt, Alec
12
Desert Vista
16:29.21
19
562
MILLER, Andrew
11
Ironwood
16:33.00
20
1197
Gomez, Estevan
12
Tucson Magnet
16:33.05
21
828
Burks, Cade
10
Perry
16:33.15
22
284
Cullings, Patrick
12
Corona del Sol
16:34.53
23
327
Havriliak, Kyle
11
Desert Vista
16:36.16
24
285
Fischer, Blake
12
Corona del Sol
16:36.66
25
324
Davis, Ben
11
Desert Vista
16:37.79
26
498
Jones, Logan
11
Highland
16:41.22
27
1081
Otis, Tim
11
Skyline
16:43.86
28
557
FLORES, Daniel
12
Ironwood
16:43.88
29
658
Wolff, Ryan
11
Millennium
16:46.86
30
741
Hinojosa, Leroy
11
North
16:48.38
31
732
Free, Andrew
11
Mountain View Me
16:48.79
32
647
Sanchez, Felix
11
Maryvale
16:49.28
33
920
PERKINSIII, Ray
12
Red Mountain
16:50.32
34
580
WILLMAN, Brett
10
Ironwood Ridge
16:52.54
35
740
Waterman, Giovanni
10
Mountain View Me
16:56.39
36
928
Dorr, Brandon
12
Rincon Universit
16:58.21
37
292
SUMNERS, Slade
9
Corona del Sol
16:58.74
38
506
Resendez, Carlin
10
Highland
16:59.61
39
107
Egan, Mark
12
Buena
17:01.01
40
110
Haws, Dallen
11
Buena
17:01.24
41
847
SCHIELE, Cody
11
Pinnacle
17:03.26
42
574
McKay, Brandon
11
Ironwood Ridge
17:03.43
43
494
Brady, Ben
10
Highland
17:04.23
44
326
Harris, Dj
10
Desert Vista
17:04.89
45
931
Mohamed, Ahmed
12
Rincon Universit
17:06.50
46
826
Albrecht, Gunther
12
Perry
17:06.96
47
1079
Hofeling, Jaren
11
Skyline
17:07.95
48
917
Kreitinger, Jacob
12
Red Mountain
17:08.84
49
731
Decker, Justin
11
Mountain View Me
17:10.63
50
105
Torres, Luis
10
Brophy College P
17:11.56
51
737
Senftner, Luke
12
Mountain View Me
17:11.97
52
499
Jones, Weston
12
Highland
17:14.94
53
708
LJUNGGREN, Caleb
12
Mountain Ridge
17:14.99
54
749
Tonemah, Ian
10
North Canyon
17:15.63
55
236
LOONAM, Danny
11
Chaparral
17:15.96
56
116
Schaaf, Joe
11
Buena
17:16.26
57
1018
Kwit, Sebastian
11
Sandra Day O'Con
17:16.29
58
736
Nissen, Adam
12
Mountain View Me
17:21.10
59
484
Conrad, Keegan
12
Hamilton
17:21.50
60
1083
Rodriguez, Jesse
11
Skyline
17:21.57
61
115
Mcnary, Andrew
12
Buena
17:21.78
62
90
SCHIRM, Mason
10
Boulder Creek
17:21.96
63
57
Fox, Nick
12
Basha
17:22.11
64
705
Gray, Wesley
11
Mountain Ridge
17:22.91
65
222
Mejia, Angel
12
Cesar Chavez
17:23.53
66
314
Palmer, Jonathan
10
Desert Mountain
17:25.04
67
100
Andreen, Connor
11
Brophy College P
17:25.41
68
118
Sieler, Ammon
12
Buena
17:25.93
69
504
Nielsen, Brandon
12
Highland
17:27.40
70
108
Escorcia, Oscar
12
Buena
17:27.76
71
207
BIGGERS, Ben
10
Centennial
17:27.86
72
294
Truswell, Andrew
12
Corona del Sol
17:28.62
73
104
MASON, Luke
9
Brophy College P
17:30.21
74
710
Sattler, Colton
11
Mountain Ridge
17:32.12
75
916
Hoopes, Ashton
12
Red Mountain
17:32.82
76
103
Mailliard, Luke
11
Brophy College P
17:33.17
77
213
MCCALLA, Josiah
12
Centennial
17:33.37
78
482
Bromich, Barrett
11
Hamilton
17:34.14
79
643
Lopez, Arthur
11
Maryvale
17:35.28
80
89
LOZANO, Daniel
9
Boulder Creek
17:35.45
81
1348
LUNT, Berkley
12
Highland
17:36.17
82
218
WILLEMS, Zach
12
Centennial
17:36.79
83
317
Ristagno, Michael
12
Desert Mountain
17:36.89
84
106
Webb, Andrew
11
Brophy College P
17:37.31
85
239
Saville, Brendan
12
Chaparral
17:38.24
86
748
Sarat, Victor
11
North Canyon
17:39.14
87
744
Edwards, James
12
North Canyon
17:40.05
88
699
Ayala, Rodolfo
12
Mountain Ridge
17:42.62
89
706
Kruelle, Matthew
11
Mountain Ridge
17:43.68
90
560
KOBASHIGAWA, Kenn
9
Ironwood
17:46.63
91
23
OTERO, Otero
11
Alhambra
17:46.92
92
834
Mckay, Mitchell
12
Perry
17:47.30
93
1078
Fairbanks, Jacob
12
Skyline
17:47.40
94
910
Allen, Jadon
10
Red Mountain
17:48.09
95
827
BAYOLA, Leighten
10
Perry
17:48.90
96
537
Best, Will
11
Horizon
17:51.11
97
102
Casillas, Stephen
11
Brophy College P
17:51.63
98
747
Oviedo, Brandon
10
North Canyon
17:52.63
99
837
Thompson, Dallin
12
Perry
17:52.81
100
570
FRITZ, Graydon
10
Ironwood Ridge
17:53.58
101
233
Gordon, Matthew
12
Chaparral
17:54.58
102
229
CARNEFIX, Matt
11
Chaparral
17:54.93
103
576
Peterson, Tyler
10
Ironwood Ridge
17:55.33
104
556
Edwards, David
12
Ironwood
17:55.66
105
930
Lehman, Alex
10
Rincon Universit
17:57.99
106
91
Tomaso, Alex
12
Boulder Creek
18:00.24
107
225
ROMO, Maurcio
12
Cesar Chavez
18:01.26
108
227
SEAMON, Zachary
12
Cesar Chavez
18:03.91
109
505
Paige, Weston
11
Highland
18:05.49
110
743
Chavoya, Michael
11
North Canyon
18:05.81
111
306
DAVIS, Ryan
11
Desert Mountain
18:06.06
112
240
Stoetzel, Till
11
Chaparral
18:06.37
113
490
Shekay, Dahlak
11
Hamilton
18:07.09
114
119
VALENTIN, Dominic
9
Buena
18:08.53
115
210
Jimenez, James
10
Centennial
18:08.79
116
829
BURTON, Ethan
9
Perry
18:09.32
117
745
GONZALES, Matthew
10
North Canyon
18:10.76
118
492
Walberg, Hudson
11
Hamilton
18:11.92
119
843
DAHN, Matthew
12
Pinnacle
18:12.99
120
310
JOHNSON, Michael
10
Desert Mountain
18:14.00
121
1076
Eaton, Andrew
11
Skyline
18:16.92
122
935
WYMAN, Jules
9
Rincon Universit
18:19.63
123
850
SLACK, Cayden
9
Pinnacle
18:21.90
124
914
GALLAGHER, Kyle
9
Red Mountain
18:22.88
125
642
Guerrero, Ismael
11
Maryvale
18:23.10
126
231
Deadrick, Sam
11
Chaparral
18:23.89
127
648
Schilling, Sammy
11
Maryvale
18:24.01
128
320
Anciaux, Matt
10
Desert Vista
18:28.08
129
553
ANDERSON, Emory
10
Ironwood
18:32.46
130
92
Weiler, Braden
11
Boulder Creek
18:33.93
131
742
Benz, Christopher
11
North Canyon
18:37.31
132
831
DRAKE, Felix
11
Perry
18:37.78
133
1080
Kerns, Brian
10
Skyline
18:39.80
134
232
Dicke, Tristan
12
Chaparral
18:40.35
135
851
TIMMERMAN, Brandon
12
Pinnacle
18:42.44
136
921
RAMIREZ, Gabriel
12
Red Mountain
18:43.05
137
87
GATES, Kyler
10
Boulder Creek
18:44.36
138
307
Groll, Taisto
10
Desert Mountain
18:46.34
139
86
Clarke, Allen
10
Boulder Creek
18:46.79
140
221
Gutierrez, Mike
9
Cesar Chavez
18:47.74
141
209
HULSE, Bill
10
Centennial
18:48.04
142
844
DAHN, Stephen
12
Pinnacle
18:48.22
143
101
Burr, Duke
12
Brophy College P
18:48.54
144
217
Tingley, Michael
10
Centennial
18:48.86
145
922
RINEHART, Mitchel
12
Red Mountain
18:49.93
146
224
Ramirez, Rafael
12
Cesar Chavez
18:51.23
147
1084
SANCHEZ, Nick
9
Skyline
19:10.36
148
561
MARCHBANKS, Andrew
10
Ironwood
19:12.96
149
929
HEWINGS, William
9
Rincon Universit
19:14.28
150
488
Moomaw, Collin
12
Hamilton
19:15.80
151
849
SCOTT, Tyler
10
Pinnacle
19:17.82
152
927
AREVALO, Alberto
9
Rincon Universit
19:18.53
153
845
DERHAAG, Kyle
12
Pinnacle
19:29.55
154
489
Propst, Conner
11
Hamilton
19:35.62
155
88
Gladding, Robert
12
Boulder Creek
19:39.57
156
312
MARTINDEL CAMPO, Omar
12
Desert Mountain
19:42.08
157
223
ODOM, Jamar
12
Cesar Chavez
19:45.32
158
645
Loyola, Ricardo
10
Maryvale
19:55.88
159
644
lopez, jean carlos
11
Maryvale
20:17.30
160
933
Pence, Davis
10
Rincon Universit
21:48.56
161
226
SEAMON, Jacob
10
Cesar Chavez
22:06.06
162
646
rivera, andres
9
Maryvale
22:40.07
Mens 5k Div II
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
200
Nelson, Harvey
12
Catalina Foothil
15:25.64
2
168
Schreiner, Lucky
11
Campo Verde
15:26.06
3
1012
Thomas, Nathan
11
Salpointe Cathol
15:52.11
4
650
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
11
McClintock
15:55.48
5
967
Beauchamp, Tyler
10
Saguaro
15:58.95
6
204
Vasquez, Emilio
11
Catalina Foothil
16:01.16
7
778
Hovland, Jack
12
Notre Dame Prep
16:03.03
8
45
Reniewicki, John
12
Arcadia
16:07.28
9
976
Stevens, Alex
11
Saguaro
16:08.60
10
810
Sanchez, Andrew
12
Paradise Valley
16:09.17
11
1104
Alemayehu, Bates
12
Sunnyslope
16:09.42
12
871
Paige, Simon
11
Prescott
16:10.72
13
137
Durkin, Keith
11
Cactus Shadows
16:19.55
14
1253
Ortega, Adrian
12
Vista Grande
16:21.47
15
714
Boubion, Jacob
12
Mountain View Ma
16:22.05
16
718
Fleetwood, Josh
11
Mountain View Ma
16:24.52
17
145
Oswald, Erik
12
Cactus Shadows
16:25.42
18
654
Rojas, Michael
11
McClintock
16:26.55
19
297
Cannon, Issac
12
Deer Valley
16:27.00
20
1090
Frietz, Daniel
12
South Mountain
16:27.72
21
155
Zaragoza, Francisco
12
Camelback
16:29.12
22
259
DOUG, Deng
11
Cholla High Magn
16:29.35
23
470
Lavin, Austin
12
Greenway
16:29.55
24
508
Barfuss, Brennen
12
Higley
16:31.66
25
157
Boys, Brandon
12
Campo Verde
16:34.04
26
194
Bergmann, Vetle
12
Catalina Foothil
16:38.43
27
465
Borja, David
11
Greenway
16:42.32
28
1092
NIDO, Janso
12
South Mountain
16:42.73
29
989
Estrella, Anthony
11
Sahuaro
16:43.10
30
467
DeLara, Richard
10
Greenway
16:43.17
31
390
Sandoval, Kaleb
10
Flagstaff
16:43.77
32
267
Alva, Christian
12
Cibola
16:44.74
33
182
Ronan, Timothy
11
Canyon Del Oro
16:52.31
34
275
Nakasawa, Keanu
12
Cibola
16:56.33
35
262
NICK, Laughlin
12
Cholla High Magn
16:56.60
36
298
Haines, Nathan
11
Deer Valley
16:57.50
37
398
HERVOL, Johnhenry
12
Flowing Wells
16:58.37
38
8
Guerrero, Mufasa
12
Agua Fria Union
16:59.35
39
173
Bruno, Jacob
11
Canyon Del Oro
17:01.12
40
1093
ORDONEZ, Alan
12
South Mountain
17:04.61
41
441
VanDeberg, Jonathan
12
Gila Ridge
17:05.48
42
542
FUEL, Isaih
11
Independence
17:05.67
43
146
Patel, Kishan
12
Cactus Shadows
17:05.96
44
7
Floyd, Andrew
11
Agua Fria Union
17:06.81
45
724
RAMIREZ, Alex
9
Mountain View Ma
17:08.29
46
264
JOSUE, Rodriguez Nerey
12
Cholla High Magn
17:08.90
47
862
Arminio, Luke
11
Prescott
17:12.65
48
614
Rodriguez, Christian
12
Lake Havasu
17:13.56
49
472
Navarro, Steven
11
Greenway
17:16.15
50
466
Camacho, Estevan
10
Greenway
17:17.06
51
436
MCBRIDE, Lance
11
Gila Ridge
17:18.22
52
717
DeWeerdt, Matt
12
Mountain View Ma
17:20.03
53
1062
Carlson, Blake
11
Shadow Mountain
17:21.08
54
865
Davis, Kye
10
Prescott
17:21.80
55
515
Whitaker, Tony
12
Higley
17:22.57
56
866
Davis, Rhen
10
Prescott
17:24.71
57
1250
TAPIA, Jimmy
10
Vista Grande
17:24.74
58
965
Aldape, Anthony
12
Saguaro
17:24.96
59
1254
Osei, Jonathan
12
Vista Grande
17:26.15
60
201
PERSHING, Sam
9
Catalina Foothil
17:26.42
61
180
Rischar, Jacob
11
Canyon Del Oro
17:26.66
62
474
Roper, David
12
Greenway
17:27.17
63
1330
MUNOZ, Filomeno
**
Yuma
17:27.57
64
158
Chavez, Jacob
10
Campo Verde
17:28.27
65
1246
Diaz, Robert
12
Vista Grande
17:28.63
66
966
Barney, Michael
9
Saguaro
17:29.49
67
387
Nelson, Jason
11
Flagstaff
17:30.19
68
1063
CRUM, Jordan
10
Shadow Mountain
17:30.45
69
621
CARUSO, Nic
9
Liberty
17:31.80
70
196
Cai, David
11
Catalina Foothil
17:32.47
71
977
Stone, Fox
12
Saguaro
17:33.11
72
1066
Preudhomme, Zane
11
Shadow Mountain
17:33.23
73
150
Duarte, Oscar
12
Camelback
17:33.29
74
270
Garren, Josh
10
Cibola
17:34.39
75
547
MORIN, Steven
11
Independence
17:34.78
76
143
NADESON, Kamal
11
Cactus Shadows
17:35.06
77
269
Espindola, Jonathan
11
Cibola
17:35.23
78
439
RAMIREZ, Justin
12
Gila Ridge
17:35.59
79
719
HALD, Nick
11
Mountain View Ma
17:36.52
80
300
Ratcliff, Dustin
12
Deer Valley
17:37.31
81
163
GREENLEE, Ben
11
Campo Verde
17:37.36
82
268
Casaus, Tristian
11
Cibola
17:37.39
83
381
Hershey, Bridger
10
Flagstaff
17:38.25
84
139
Hass, Jordan
12
Cactus Shadows
17:38.44
85
624
HILL, Drew
12
Liberty
17:38.56
86
779
Mariscal, Miguel
10
Notre Dame Prep
17:38.57
87
1009
Matias, Matthew
12
Salpointe Cathol
17:38.80
88
202
Richter, Edward
12
Catalina Foothil
17:39.20
89
154
RODRIGUEZ, Salvador
10
Camelback
17:39.81
90
1091
MEJIA, Omar
12
South Mountain
17:41.86
91
4
Carvajal, Martin
12
Agua Fria Union
17:42.13
92
1115
Severietti, Vincent
10
Sunrise Mountain
17:44.96
93
641
Clem, Bill
12
Marcos De Niza
17:47.10
94
1324
URIBE, Reynaldo
11
Youngker
17:49.43
95
974
Koble, Trey
12
Saguaro
17:49.46
96
1328
Castro, Luis
**
Yuma
17:49.53
97
599
SALAZAR, Roberto
12
Kofa
17:51.19
98
1248
LAWSON, Jacob
11
Vista Grande
17:51.80
99
1316
Garcia, Erick
11
Youngker
17:51.88
100
993
Montano, Adam
11
Sahuaro
17:54.27
101
433
LARSON, Christian
12
Gila Ridge
17:55.16
102
1094
RUIZ, Baldomar
12
South Mountain
17:55.20
103
551
WYATT, Charles
10
Independence
17:55.68
104
435
MARQUEZ, Aldo
10
Gila Ridge
17:55.77
105
386
Morrison, Cooper
10
Flagstaff
17:55.93
106
383
Lasley, Ben
10
Flagstaff
17:56.76
107
148
Sears, Grant
12
Cactus Shadows
17:58.05
108
628
POLLEY, Kenny
12
Liberty
17:58.31
109
1252
Orozco, Jerry
11
Vista Grande
17:58.67
110
1105
Armenta, Jacob
10
Sunrise Mountain
17:59.44
111
999
Chaney, Connor
10
Salpointe Cathol
18:00.28
112
652
Morales, Guillermo
10
McClintock
18:00.98
113
726
WEILER, Carlos
11
Mountain View Ma
18:01.49
114
299
Orrahood, Benjamin
10
Deer Valley
18:01.63
115
632
WIGGINS, Andrew
12
Liberty
18:01.86
116
166
Reisenauer, Nathan
12
Campo Verde
18:02.80
117
301
Stewart, Clint
10
Deer Valley
18:03.23
118
447
TOLEDO, Eduardo
11
Glendale
18:03.28
119
1321
Ortega, Jason
10
Youngker
18:06.14
120
199
Longaker, Nick
12
Catalina Foothil
18:06.26
121
1004
CRUNKLETON-WILSON, Joe
10
Salpointe Cathol
18:06.70
122
1326
Versluys, Auston
11
Youngker
18:06.98
123
620
BUTLER, Nathan
12
Liberty
18:07.20
124
303
Vogt, Luke
11
Deer Valley
18:07.43
125
434
LOPEZ, Josh
11
Gila Ridge
18:07.71
126
13
Rascon, Pablo
12
Agua Fria Union
18:08.66
127
616
Walgren, Jonathon
11
Lake Havasu
18:09.97
128
625
JARAMILLO, Micah
10
Liberty
18:10.33
129
277
Pallack, Samuel
10
Cibola
18:13.17
130
545
MADRID-LUNA, Andres
10
Independence
18:13.26
131
1061
Balazs, Hans
12
Shadow Mountain
18:13.92
132
449
VARGAS, Jonathan
12
Glendale
18:14.11
133
379
Charley, Shane
11
Flagstaff
18:14.58
134
629
PACE, Tyson
10
Liberty
18:15.30
135
1089
Espinoza, Victor
12
South Mountain
18:16.31
136
1006
Fitzpatrick, Quinton
11
Salpointe Cathol
18:17.38
137
164
MOORE, Kyle
9
Campo Verde
18:17.60
138
1314
Christian, Robert
11
Youngker
18:18.50
139
440
RILLAMAS, Robert
11
Gila Ridge
18:19.24
140
512
McCarthy, Declan
11
Higley
18:19.64
141
995
Rosado, Peter
12
Sahuaro
18:20.05
142
1010
MCCLOSKEY, Joseph
9
Salpointe Cathol
18:21.19
143
1064
HICKS, Hunter
10
Shadow Mountain
18:23.37
144
655
WILTBANK, Christian
9
McClintock
18:24.36
145
274
Lastra, Alex
12
Cibola
18:28.62
146
649
Clah, Ethan
11
McClintock
18:29.42
147
1001
Conger, David
9
Salpointe Cathol
18:31.14
148
1065
MENDOZA, Gabe
9
Shadow Mountain
18:35.54
149
591
BARAJAS, Khristian
12
Kofa
18:37.06
150
972
Downey, Matt
12
Saguaro
18:40.62
151
167
Sacha, Andrew
10
Campo Verde
18:41.92
152
1327
Ybarra, Emilio
12
Youngker
18:42.37
153
991
FRISINA, Thomas
10
Sahuaro
18:44.40
154
990
Fluker, Kenneth
12
Sahuaro
18:44.95
155
1114
MARTINEZ, Killian
10
Sunrise Mountain
18:46.18
156
592
BURROWS, Charles
12
Kofa
18:46.78
157
868
LAKE, Nakai
10
Prescott
18:47.42
158
651
LEE, Abraham
11
McClintock
18:47.52
159
302
ZACH, Strong
10
Deer Valley
18:47.70
160
263
JESUS, Rodriguez Nerey
12
Cholla High Magn
18:49.32
161
994
MORENO, Frank
9
Sahuaro
18:51.38
162
510
COOPER, Christian
11
Higley
18:54.71
163
385
Mccabe, Cordell
10
Flagstaff
18:57.34
164
1323
REDHOUSE, Davin
12
Youngker
18:58.04
165
1095
TSOSIE, Isaish
12
South Mountain
18:59.45
166
1113
Lundberg, Eric
12
Sunrise Mountain
19:00.23
167
152
Hernandez, Willy
12
Camelback
19:00.68
168
1117
Webb, Mason
11
Sunrise Mountain
19:00.94
169
12
NIMENYA, Edgard
12
Agua Fria Union
19:01.93
170
598
ROMERO, Efren
12
Kofa
19:02.26
171
870
McMahon, John
9
Prescott
19:03.79
172
476
Widney, Davey
10
Greenway
19:05.33
173
135
Bagnall, Trey
11
Cactus Shadows
19:07.68
174
875
Vakula, Chris
11
Prescott
19:09.28
175
513
Reed, Isaac
12
Higley
19:12.39
176
445
PEREZ, Brandon
9
Glendale
19:16.55
177
987
Carr, Jason
12
Sahuaro
19:17.79
178
181
Rischar, Zachary
12
Canyon Del Oro
19:17.93
179
607
Coutts, Jacob
12
Lake Havasu
19:22.46
180
1067
REDDY, Mitch
9
Shadow Mountain
19:23.11
181
444
MORALES, Romel
12
Glendale
19:24.04
182
11
MARTINEZ, Victor
9
Agua Fria Union
19:25.01
183
596
GRACIANO, Bryan
11
Kofa
19:25.86
184
1112
Kee, Austin
12
Sunrise Mountain
19:30.46
185
539
ABDULLAH, Abdullah
11
Independence
19:32.44
186
1332
RAMIREZ, BRYAN
**
Yuma
19:35.03
187
511
GRANT, Carson
9
Higley
19:36.15
188
3
Carvajal, David
10
Agua Fria Union
19:38.13
189
653
Morley, David
12
McClintock
19:43.17
190
177
Martinez, Alex
10
Canyon Del Oro
19:44.05
191
716
CISNEROS, Marcus
9
Mountain View Ma
19:46.27
192
151
GUERRERO, Miguel
11
Camelback
19:46.75
193
149
DOMINGUEZ, Jesus
10
Camelback
19:51.05
194
602
VILLASENOR, Jose
11
Kofa
19:53.16
195
509
BRYAN, Dalin
11
Higley
19:57.97
196
615
Shuck, Brandon
10
Lake Havasu
20:11.63
197
1329
MANARY, BRYAN
**
Yuma
20:17.77
198
175
BYERS, Phil
10
Canyon Del Oro
20:22.87
199
443
GONZALES, Ricardo
11
Glendale
20:27.77
200
543
GONZALEZ, Alex
11
Independence
20:33.70
201
183
SANCHEZ, Luis
11
Canyon Del Oro
20:37.65
202
1116
SUTCLIFFE, Tanner
11
Sunrise Mountain
20:41.52
203
265
CHRIS, Viramontez
11
Cholla High Magn
20:59.12
204
608
HEAD, Blake
9
Lake Havasu
21:00.99
205
446
TINAJERO, Alberto
9
Glendale
21:13.98
206
260
DOMINICK, Garcia
10
Cholla High Magn
21:14.73
207
609
HOOKER, James
10
Lake Havasu
21:38.92
208
544
LUJAN, Erik
11
Independence
21:45.86
209
153
ROBLES, Leonel
10
Camelback
22:04.51
210
611
MORENO, Brandon
9
Lake Havasu
22:05.85
211
261
ALEJANDRO, Flores
11
Cholla High Magn
22:18.86
Mens 5k Div III
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
936
Amaya, Oscar
11
Rio Rico
15:47.57
2
948
VILLARREAL, Carlos
11
Rio Rico
15:55.18
3
783
MILLER, Jeffery
11
Page
15:59.72
4
1190
Masayesva, Brian
12
Tuba City
16:02.96
5
189
Logo, Amanuel
12
Catalina
16:12.02
6
1189
Masayesva, Anthony
12
Tuba City
16:20.29
7
1183
Fuller, Albert
10
Tuba City
16:20.45
8
1287
HENIO, Nathaniel
10
Window Rock
16:22.93
9
662
Bramblett, Jordan
11
Mingus Union
16:24.23
10
883
SANTACRUZ, Christian
12
Pueblo Magnet
16:30.91
11
943
Noriega, Ben
12
Rio Rico
16:33.89
12
687
Pineda, Jorge
12
Moon Valley
16:35.57
13
1188
Loughran, Eddie
12
Tuba City
16:36.70
14
938
Bojorquez, Max
12
Rio Rico
16:38.45
15
957
SPRUNG, Sawyer
11
Sabino
16:38.98
16
188
Gomez, Jesus
11
Catalina
16:39.48
17
661
Banks, Gustavo
12
Mingus Union
16:45.01
18
1191
MELENDREZ, Jaiden
9
Tuba City
16:47.81
19
1298
Decker, Kevin
12
Winslow
16:48.44
20
27
Ewert, Omar
12
Apache Junction
16:52.16
21
257
Nez, McKenzie
11
Chino Valley
16:52.88
22
789
Splude, Joseph
12
Page
16:54.07
23
250
Bia, Brandon
10
Chinle
16:55.31
24
790
Tsosie, Michael
11
Page
16:56.23
25
1193
Sumatzkuku, Kyle
11
Tuba City
16:56.71
26
1185
Jackson, Vaughn
9
Tuba City
17:05.11
27
425
TSOSIE, Jeremy
12
Ganado
17:07.47
28
673
TAYLOR, Troy
11
Mohave
17:07.49
29
256
SHIRLEY, Michael
12
Chinle
17:08.20
30
517
CHEE, Kyle
12
Holbrook
17:15.85
31
519
Clark, Mark
12
Holbrook
17:17.80
32
617
ALLRED, Brendon
10
Lee Williams
17:19.29
33
253
Mike, Ashton
12
Chinle
17:23.00
34
251
Joey, Darren
11
Chinle
17:25.34
35
785
Nez, Kenley
11
Page
17:25.60
36
246
Cly, Darrin
11
Chinle
17:29.02
37
190
NEVAREZ, Randolph
11
Catalina
17:29.68
38
1280
claw, dexter
10
Window Rock
17:30.41
39
682
Esterly, Elden
12
Moon Valley
17:36.05
40
1304
Tsosie, Austin
12
Winslow
17:37.67
41
787
SCHULDIES, Xiaija
12
Page
17:38.14
42
793
Yazzie, Tyron
11
Page
17:39.32
43
130
Navakuku, Grant
12
Cactus
17:40.21
44
341
LORETO, Jesus
11
Douglas
17:40.62
45
348
RAY, Jake
9
Douglas
17:41.44
46
940
Gutierrez, Jose
12
Rio Rico
17:41.48
47
1261
Contreas, Francisco
12
Wickenburg
17:41.74
48
944
OVIEDO, Luis
9
Rio Rico
17:41.81
49
362
WILSON, Johnny
11
Empire
17:42.09
50
404
Jarriel, Scott
12
Fountain Hills
17:42.49
51
683
HANNA, Mario
9
Moon Valley
17:42.58
52
675
Clark, Gary
10
Monument Valley
17:44.88
53
84
Martel, Doug
11
Blue Ridge
17:47.05
54
1295
Chatwin, Boyd
10
Winslow
17:47.30
55
668
Sandoval, Joseph
10
Mingus Union
17:47.61
56
1288
QUINTANA, Leighton
10
Window Rock
17:48.30
57
32
McCune, Nyck
12
Apache Junction
17:50.19
58
882
MEZA, Ruben
11
Pueblo Magnet
17:50.42
59
462
GOURDIN, Aaron
11
Globe
17:50.47
60
350
DUSEK, Caleb
10
Empire
17:53.79
61
959
CAMPBELL, Jayson
10
Safford
17:54.19
62
185
Acuna, Pablo
12
Catalina
17:55.24
63
522
Zahne, Triston
12
Holbrook
17:56.85
64
521
Young, Marcel
11
Holbrook
17:58.17
65
671
ULLERY, Traygon
11
Mingus Union
17:58.25
66
400
BRECTO, Hayden
11
Fountain Hills
17:58.27
67
663
CAIN, Keegan
9
Mingus Union
18:00.12
68
1281
Curley, Jeremiah
11
Window Rock
18:00.46
69
249
Draper, Laurence
12
Chinle
18:02.74
70
750
MURILLO, Tommy
11
North Pointe Pre
18:03.39
71
1135
GARCIA, Jose
10
Tempe
18:04.87
72
1060
Thompson, Jake
11
Seton Catholic
18:05.61
73
1056
Lopez, David
12
Seton Catholic
18:06.13
74
409
Sweetland, Garrett
12
Fountain Hills
18:07.57
75
1296
Cook, Gerod
12
Winslow
18:08.10
76
368
HASTINGS, Ramsey
12
Estrella Foothil
18:08.64
77
878
GONZALEZ, Jorge
9
Pueblo Magnet
18:08.70
78
953
Maki, James
12
Sabino
18:10.59
79
516
Begay, Roy
10
Holbrook
18:14.37
80
248
Denetdeel, Collins
11
Chinle
18:14.72
81
363
ABRAMOVICH, Jj
11
Estrella Foothil
18:16.44
82
335
ACEDO, Manuel
10
Douglas
18:17.97
83
520
Nez, Kendrick
12
Holbrook
18:19.51
84
345
MELENDEZ, Ricky
10
Douglas
18:22.23
85
1052
Gamez, Eduardo
10
Seton Catholic
18:23.78
86
402
CAIN, Evan
12
Fountain Hills
18:25.19
87
1300
Mcreeves, Kordell
11
Winslow
18:25.43
88
346
OVANDO, Roman
11
Douglas
18:27.00
89
954
MILLER, Myles
9
Sabino
18:27.57
90
416
CHUNG, Jin
12
Ganado
18:28.55
91
1289
SLOAN`, Eric
9
Window Rock
18:29.09
92
684
Hernandez, Arturo
12
Moon Valley
18:31.15
93
1144
SOTO, Joseluis
11
Tempe
18:32.50
94
1145
TIPTON, Tony
10
Tempe
18:34.58
95
685
MENDEZ, David
11
Moon Valley
18:35.35
96
133
WEISS, Mat
12
Cactus
18:36.40
97
418
CURLEY, Roderick
12
Ganado
18:36.40
98
30
Kessler, Dylan
10
Apache Junction
18:36.44
99
414
Ashley, Bruce
9
Ganado
18:37.11
100
1279
Antone, Ethan
11
Window Rock
18:37.71
101
1069
Gomez, Francisco
11
Shadow Ridge
18:38.30
102
880
Lopez, Marco
12
Pueblo Magnet
18:39.48
103
427
Yazzie, Vaughn
9
Ganado
18:40.63
104
659
COOK, Joseph
11
Mingus Union
18:41.88
105
376
ZAVELA, Jimmy
10
Estrella Foothil
18:44.14
106
1134
BLANC, Andy
12
Tempe
18:44.60
107
1074
TOBIAS, Dakota
12
Shadow Ridge
18:46.29
108
186
ALTAMIRANO, Samuel
12
Catalina
18:46.96
109
665
Devore, Keenan
11
Mingus Union
18:47.61
110
296
ERIC, Garcia
11
Cortez
18:50.48
111
364
ABRAMS, Tom
11
Estrella Foothil
18:51.44
112
1057
Lopez, Steven
10
Seton Catholic
18:55.00
113
942
Maldonado, Ryan
12
Rio Rico
18:56.99
114
876
Cota, Roberto
11
Pueblo Magnet
18:57.62
115
370
TEETER, Jordan
10
Estrella Foothil
19:00.31
116
1292
Smith, Kyle
12
Window Rock
19:03.23
117
782
LITTLEMAN, Justin
11
Page
19:03.96
118
26
Castaneda, Diego
11
Apache Junction
19:04.18
119
411
Worden, Ryder
10
Fountain Hills
19:05.17
120
1072
Sanchez, Israel
12
Shadow Ridge
19:07.95
121
349
COLPO, Alex
11
Empire
19:10.56
122
879
Lopez, Daniel
10
Pueblo Magnet
19:10.64
123
191
PANDURO, Raul
11
Catalina
19:11.13
124
344
Melendez, Gustavo
11
Douglas
19:12.53
125
187
Gbora, Benjamin
11
Catalina
19:15.16
126
1143
SCHUGURENSKY, Alejandro
12
Tempe
19:17.15
127
1141
RIVAS, Pedro
11
Tempe
19:19.54
128
518
Keyonnie, Ryan
11
Holbrook
19:20.63
129
952
JUHASZ, Nick
11
Sabino
19:23.15
130
426
Yazzie, Nicholas
12
Ganado
19:25.08
131
686
MORALES, Edwin
9
Moon Valley
19:25.23
132
688
REYES, Angel
10
Moon Valley
19:25.64
133
1071
SALAZAR, Johan
9
Shadow Ridge
19:28.58
134
1255
SODARI, Alonso
10
Walden Grove
19:31.07
135
353
GUDEMAN, Travis
10
Empire
19:32.53
136
1068
Cervantes, Luis
11
Shadow Ridge
19:36.69
137
1140
ORTIZ, Ramiro
11
Tempe
19:37.03
138
361
VIGLIANTE, Jacob
9
Empire
19:38.63
139
372
VALDEPENA, Josh
11
Estrella Foothil
19:38.74
140
38
ZIMMERMAN, Jamie
12
Apache Junction
19:43.32
141
124
CUTHERTSON, Tommy
10
Cactus
19:43.80
142
1055
LEE, Connor
10
Seton Catholic
19:51.47
143
1305
Yazzie, Tylon
11
Winslow
19:51.90
144
950
GORDON, Patrick
10
Sabino
19:58.46
145
1073
Smith, Seth
11
Shadow Ridge
19:59.35
146
127
GARCIA, Ben
10
Cactus
20:03.53
147
354
JENNINGS, Christian
11
Empire
20:28.95
148
403
Cooper, Andrew
11
Fountain Hills
20:30.13
149
410
Walter, Cody
10
Fountain Hills
20:32.07
150
132
SOTO, Jeremy
12
Cactus
20:36.31
151
352
GUADIAN, Luis
10
Empire
20:39.24
152
339
HERNANDEZ, Ben
10
Douglas
20:40.55
153
424
Reid, Alwyn
9
Ganado
20:41.72
154
371
FLOWERS, Austin
11
Estrella Foothil
20:42.36
155
1048
BASTIAN, Luke
9
Seton Catholic
20:44.88
156
122
BUI, Man
11
Cactus
20:49.84
157
881
LUJAN, Jesus
10
Pueblo Magnet
21:03.38
158
123
CARPENTER, Devin
12
Cactus
21:10.56
159
1070
REYES, Ashai
10
Shadow Ridge
21:13.37
160
33
MENDOZA, Juan
9
Apache Junction
21:16.77
161
1301
Moore, Kelby
12
Winslow
21:29.35
162
25
Blackstone, Michael
11
Apache Junction
22:05.05
163
956
PAYNE, Cole
9
Sabino
22:35.87
164
1053
Mead, Danny
12
Seton Catholic
23:49.61
165
811
Herder, Aaron
11
Parker
24:10.64
Mens 5k Div IV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
48
Hoskinson, Josh
12
Arizona Lutheran
16:14.24
2
523
Anfernee, Howard
11
Hopi
16:32.60
3
757
Hall, Jonathan
12
Northland Prepar
16:40.51
4
1229
Corke, Brandon
12
Veritas Preparat
16:43.71
5
527
Honventewa, Terry
12
Hopi
16:50.31
6
1150
DESPAIN, Mateos
11
Thatcher
16:51.60
7
857
Joe, Adriano
9
Pinon
16:57.74
8
860
SPENCER, Terrence
11
Pinon
17:01.27
9
854
BEGAY, Leslie
12
Pinon
17:08.39
10
907
JIM, Keithfer
9
Red Mesa
17:13.78
11
1121
CAMP, Alec
11
TANQUE VERDE
17:14.11
12
83
RICE-STEWARD, Jacob
12
Bisbee
17:14.42
13
1349
Wong, Adam
10
San Pasqual
17:15.97
14
1098
Alderete, Zach
12
St Augustine Cat
17:18.58
15
1013
LEWIS, Eugene
12
Salt River
17:22.46
16
924
HOWE, Devin
10
17:23.55
17
17
EDWARDS, Nehko
12
Alchesay
17:23.69
18
442
Pinkerton, Logan
10
Gilbert Christia
17:24.99
19
1036
Shelly, Hayden
10
Scottsdale Prep
17:25.12
20
533
Poleahla, Kelan
11
Hopi
17:27.17
21
640
WILSON, Dominick
11
Many Farms
17:32.96
22
884
BOWERS, Kaleb
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
17:36.28
23
1024
Macdowell, Kristopher
10
Scottsdale Chris
17:41.20
24
453
Chittester, Chase
10
Glendale Prepara
17:44.01
25
1207
Fiedler, Cooper
11
Valley Christian
17:46.40
26
886
CAJERO, Ben
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
17:47.08
27
530
LABAN, Jason
9
Hopi
17:48.52
28
637
LEE, Zhariff
10
Many Farms
17:48.88
29
771
Martin, Elliot
12
Northwest Christ
17:51.73
30
53
Steele, Corwin
11
Arizona Lutheran
17:55.29
31
461
Washburn, Shon
11
Glendale Prepara
17:55.45
32
536
Swimmer, Aaron
12
Hopi
17:57.92
33
925
HOWE, Mitchell
11
18:01.60
34
891
LOHRMAN, Daniel
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
18:04.13
35
1124
EVANS, Erik
10
TANQUE VERDE
18:08.41
36
906
Begay, Taylor
11
Red Mesa
18:10.14
37
690
CHAVEZ, Israel
10
Morenci
18:10.26
38
582
RUBI, Austin
10
Joy Christian
18:10.66
39
1206
CEFOLA, Noah
11
Valley Christian
18:12.07
40
581
KAYE, Chris
10
Joy Christian
18:12.45
41
1170
CUMMINGS, Arthur
11
Tombstone
18:13.40
42
535
SLAON, Sean
12
Hopi
18:15.36
43
528
Jackson, Slim
11
Hopi
18:15.82
44
772
Martin, Peter
12
Northwest Christ
18:16.43
45
889
JACQUEZ, Frankie
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
18:17.38
46
926
PEACOCK, Leo
11
18:18.93
47
1046
Okie, Travis
12
Sedona Red Rock
18:19.63
48
1155
MCMASTER, Nathan
12
Thatcher
18:21.59
49
636
CURLEY, Sheldon
9
Many Farms
18:21.69
50
15
AMOS, Chad
9
Alchesay
18:24.43
51
66
CONSER, John
12
Benson
18:27.51
52
184
LIGGINS, Elijah
11
Canyon State Aca
18:29.21
53
775
Richards, Cade
11
Northwest Christ
18:29.62
54
18
Fall, Lloyd
11
Alchesay
18:32.03
55
1099
EBENAL, Anton
11
St Augustine Cat
18:32.27
56
1334
Casillas, Jaime
12
Yuma Catholic
18:32.63
57
1044
DOERNER, Luke
9
Sedona Red Rock
18:32.77
58
805
RIDDLE, Jesse
10
PARADISE HONORS
18:33.82
59
696
WEBB, Andrew
11
Morenci
18:34.64
60
1173
LOFTON, Eric
12
Tombstone
18:35.43
61
892
ROBLES, Avian
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
18:35.69
62
756
Hall, Ben
10
Northland Prepar
18:35.74
63
861
TSO, Milton
10
Pinon
18:39.17
64
451
ALLEN, Luke
9
Glendale Prepara
18:42.99
65
856
Begay, Tyrin
9
Pinon
18:45.53
66
855
BEGAY, Tyric
10
Pinon
18:46.55
67
634
BENALLY, Bryant
9
Many Farms
18:48.93
68
457
MARTINEZ, Isaac
11
Glendale Prepara
18:49.76
69
1227
Burgerner, Bruce
12
Veritas Preparat
18:51.46
70
1122
CONLEE, Christian
11
TANQUE VERDE
18:52.18
71
81
MARTAN-AVECHUCO, Guiller
**
Bisbee
18:52.51
72
454
Firedancing, Calen
10
Glendale Prepara
18:52.96
73
764
SCHWARTZ, Ari
9
Northland Prepar
18:55.12
74
887
Cottrell, Kyle
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
18:56.51
75
463
SCHMIDT, Troy
11
Green Fields
18:58.51
76
74
Spinney, Liam
12
Benson
18:58.98
77
1032
Harris, Cooper
10
Scottsdale Prep
19:02.26
78
1037
TILLY, Alex
9
Scottsdale Prep
19:02.26
79
1205
BENNINGER, Joshua
11
Valley Christian
19:04.53
80
752
Anhold, Ryan
11
Northland Prepar
19:05.22
81
638
SELLS, Chadwin
11
Many Farms
19:07.77
82
1169
BASTIAN, Nick
9
Tombstone
19:08.29
83
452
Anderson, Nolan
10
Glendale Prepara
19:09.25
84
808
VANDYKE, Drew
9
PARADISE HONORS
19:09.80
85
1120
BERGGREN, Everest
11
TANQUE VERDE
19:10.94
86
633
BEGAY, Lettrell
9
Many Farms
19:11.16
87
1123
ELLIOTT, Porter
11
TANQUE VERDE
19:12.96
88
1038
UTLEY, Jake
10
Scottsdale Prep
19:14.29
89
768
Hamstra, Noah
10
Northwest Christ
19:15.24
90
1129
MARTIN, Adrien
11
TANQUE VERDE
19:15.30
91
1175
Springston, Matt
12
Tombstone
19:16.12
92
751
ACKER, Robert
9
Northland Prepar
19:16.53
93
1039
Alvarez, Kevin
11
Sedona Red Rock
19:19.50
94
459
RICH, Keaton
11
Glendale Prepara
19:21.26
95
1210
Haugo, Brady
11
Valley Christian
19:22.39
96
799
HOLMES, Nate
12
PARADISE HONORS
19:23.99
97
1156
PALMER, Connor
9
Thatcher
19:24.21
98
1231
Junker, Michael
12
Veritas Preparat
19:24.37
99
1339
Gump, Adam
11
Yuma Catholic
19:24.51
100
803
PHILLIPS, Anthony
9
PARADISE HONORS
19:24.62
101
804
PHILLIPS, Ethan
9
PARADISE HONORS
19:24.68
102
639
TSO, Taton
9
Many Farms
19:25.59
103
49
JOHNSON, Trevor
10
Arizona Lutheran
19:26.10
104
1035
POINDEXTER, Kyle
12
Scottsdale Prep
19:27.88
105
1225
Bernardo, Noah
10
Veritas Preparat
19:29.51
106
1233
Miller, Paul
10
Veritas Preparat
19:30.56
107
689
CABRERA, Anthony
11
Morenci
19:31.07
108
1215
Smith, Nic
10
Valley Christian
19:32.11
109
1168
ALBRIGHT, Wyatt
11
Tombstone
19:34.33
110
82
RHODES, Jeremy
12
Bisbee
19:34.65
111
769
Harper, Daniel
12
Northwest Christ
19:38.98
112
64
BARREA, Steven
11
Benson
19:40.63
113
1347
OMTA, Marco
**
Scottsdale Prep
19:41.58
114
1026
ANCTIL, Richard
9
Scottsdale Prep
19:42.02
115
905
BARTON, Deshna
11
Red Mesa
19:42.13
116
693
OCOYNE, Gage
11
Morenci
19:43.97
117
1230
Hoseler, Nate
11
Veritas Preparat
19:44.64
118
1333
Badilla, Adam
11
Yuma Catholic
19:45.66
119
806
SPRINGER, Coy
11
PARADISE HONORS
19:46.39
120
694
SIQUEIROS, Michael
12
Morenci
19:46.69
121
1217
Morris, Kolby
10
Valley Lutheran
19:48.26
122
1149
DESPAIN, Brock
9
Thatcher
19:48.96
123
758
WOLKINS, Orson
12
Northland Prepar
19:52.61
124
50
Knight, Tom
12
Arizona Lutheran
19:53.18
125
859
Segay, LeSean
10
Pinon
19:55.07
126
909
WING, Fredrick
10
Red Mesa
19:55.24
127
774
MUCKLOW, Caleb
10
Northwest Christ
20:00.97
128
1228
Church, John
9
Veritas Preparat
20:05.11
129
692
LEONARD, Delbert
12
Morenci
20:07.39
130
1340
Jaramillo, Ricardo
12
Yuma Catholic
20:09.48
131
16
BAHLEN, Shawn
12
Alchesay
20:12.07
132
1160
TAGGART, Jack
10
Thatcher
20:12.69
133
895
Spegman, Micah
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
20:14.72
134
1128
JIMENEZ, Eddie
11
TANQUE VERDE
20:18.45
135
20
TATE, Scottie
9
Alchesay
20:19.09
136
21
TOOLS, Zachary
11
Alchesay
20:25.17
137
73
SANTIAGO, Manuel
12
Benson
20:25.23
138
80
LOPEZ, Adrial
**
Bisbee
20:28.06
139
63
ARNOLD, Jeremiah
10
Benson
20:31.59
140
695
VIDALES, Derrick
12
Morenci
20:33.02
141
1171
Huston, Jacob
12
Tombstone
20:36.83
142
1338
Gopeng, Rain
12
Yuma Catholic
20:40.90
143
1337
ZARAGOZA, Alex
11
Yuma Catholic
20:41.73
144
79
JIMENEZ, Rafael
**
Bisbee
20:43.27
145
1343
Rogers, Nels
10
Yuma Catholic
20:45.16
146
1158
PALMER, Mckay
9
Thatcher
20:45.69
147
1213
Nelson, Riley
10
Valley Christian
20:48.75
148
1172
Leslie, Brandon
11
Tombstone
20:58.70
149
77
CHAVEZ, Antonio
10
Bisbee
21:01.98
150
47
Bones, Makir
11
Arizona Lutheran
21:07.05
151
1216
BAILEY, Nick
11
Valley Christian
21:22.88
152
78
MENDEZ, Emilio
10
Bisbee
21:25.50
153
763
Schulz, Nick
12
Northland Prepar
21:30.86
154
908
SILAS, Rydell
**
Red Mesa
21:39.52
155
22
Victor, Mcteveus
12
Alchesay
21:39.54
156
76
SUTTON, Chance
11
Benson
21:40.02
157
770
Haslim, Philip
12
Northwest Christ
21:49.60
158
1159
SKINNER, Riley
11
Thatcher
21:53.80
159
75
SPINNEY, Sean
10
Benson
22:39.35
Womens 5k Div I
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
331
Jones, Dani
11
Desert Vista
18:00.79
2
330
Jones, Baylee
9
Desert Vista
18:10.88
3
495
Ellsworth, Lauren
11
Highland
18:33.92
4
288
Naumann, Kelly
11
Corona del Sol
18:49.41
5
735
Jones, Huston
12
Mountain View Me
18:51.14
6
657
Jensen, Alice
11
Mesquite
18:51.84
7
496
Girard, Allyson
11
Highland
18:53.85
8
1019
Lopez, Kyra
11
Sandra Day O'Con
19:05.10
9
1088
Ziemba, Sarah
12
Skyline
19:09.74
10
1308
Brown, Sierra
11
Xavier College P
19:14.83
11
234
Kallner, Ali
11
Chaparral
19:18.87
12
913
Estavillo, Taryn
11
Red Mountain
19:19.00
13
1310
Kinzle, Lauren
11
Xavier College P
19:19.86
14
230
Crall, Emily
9
Chaparral
19:20.03
15
1311
Mattice, Samantha
12
Xavier College P
19:22.65
16
293
Swenson, Mason
10
Corona del Sol
19:22.73
17
321
Bucci, Madi
9
Desert Vista
19:22.76
18
1312
Miller, Jane
10
Xavier College P
19:22.78
19
1307
Brown, Shelby
12
Xavier College P
19:28.71
20
120
WOODMAN, Morgan
9
Buena
19:29.25
21
323
Davis, Amanda
9
Desert Vista
19:29.88
22
228
Nichols, Alexis
10
Chandler
19:33.13
23
322
Camino, Sabrina
9
Desert Vista
19:34.45
24
701
Bethea, Janelle
12
Mountain Ridge
19:38.81
25
1257
Contreras, Renee
12
Westview
19:46.23
26
912
Clarkson, Corinne
10
Red Mountain
19:47.46
27
500
KENNEDY, Marisa
9
Highland
19:50.49
28
1313
Molvin, Shannon
11
Xavier College P
19:50.99
29
1309
CARTER, Sarah
9
Xavier College P
19:53.05
30
919
Montoya, Mariah
12
Red Mountain
19:53.47
31
332
Smith, Emily
10
Desert Vista
19:53.67
32
241
THOAMS, Rachel
11
Chaparral
19:55.95
33
700
Benites, Christiana
12
Mountain Ridge
19:59.28
34
729
Brooks, Madey
12
Mountain View Me
20:01.03
35
738
Stapley, Summer
12
Mountain View Me
20:02.77
36
485
Deputy, Xury
12
Hamilton
20:08.16
37
334
Maas, Melody
12
Dobson
20:08.55
38
577
Powell, Kristin
11
Ironwood Ridge
20:11.00
39
313
Osman, Emily
11
Desert Mountain
20:12.82
40
1022
Thomas, Shauri
10
Sandra Day O'Con
20:16.05
41
934
Phillips, Lauren
10
Rincon Universit
20:17.52
42
486
EBINER, Mckenna
10
Hamilton
20:18.09
43
733
Gherkins, Madelyn
10
Mountain View Me
20:23.96
44
734
HUISH, Isabel
9
Mountain View Me
20:25.27
45
1086
WILLIAMS, Jessie
11
Skyline
20:27.58
46
698
Olguin, Francesca
12
Mountain Pointe
20:31.17
47
711
Stafford, Tatum
9
Mountain Ridge
20:31.42
48
558
Hibbetts, Taylor
12
Ironwood
20:32.19
49
575
OTTO, Kaeli
10
Ironwood Ridge
20:32.28
50
697
CHANCELLOR, Ramsay
12
Mountain Pointe
20:33.83
51
283
CLARY, Renee
9
Corona del Sol
20:37.74
52
282
Ashu, Grace
12
Corona del Sol
20:38.65
53
848
SCHOCK, Kelly
11
Pinnacle
20:38.80
54
712
Steen, Cari
12
Mountain Ridge
20:40.21
55
328
Hicks, Nicole
12
Desert Vista
20:41.18
56
501
Kreiser, Sarah
12
Highland
20:43.13
57
923
Swart, Marisa
12
Red Mountain
20:44.85
58
58
Goodrich, Courtney
12
Basha
20:45.43
59
730
Davis, Cherokee
12
Mountain View Me
20:48.62
60
839
Ybarra, Gabby
11
Perry
20:49.30
61
487
LOFF, Brianna
10
Hamilton
20:52.47
62
841
ALLIE, Sydney
11
Pinnacle
20:52.51
63
1177
Ordonez, Maritza
9
Trevor G Browne
20:53.39
64
846
Murray, Alicia
11
Pinnacle
20:56.44
65
836
Slevin, Taylor
12
Perry
20:59.57
66
563
MOKBEL, Ayleen
10
Ironwood
21:00.10
67
911
Brenden, Taylor
11
Red Mountain
21:01.37
68
287
Moore, Sammie
12
Corona del Sol
21:01.74
69
554
Bonine, Shea
12
Ironwood
21:02.11
70
852
TIMMERMAN, Makayla
10
Pinnacle
21:03.57
71
566
WHITEY, Marissa
9
Ironwood
21:04.99
72
832
JUNIOR, Briana
9
Perry
21:06.04
73
568
Febus, Kaari
12
Ironwood Ridge
21:06.58
74
112
KOGAN, Shelbey
10
Buena
21:06.98
75
746
OROZCO, Jennifer
11
North Canyon
21:10.59
76
503
Montgomery, Adeline
11
Highland
21:11.25
77
840
Allie, Samantha
10
Pinnacle
21:12.55
78
507
RHODES, Sydney
9
Highland
21:15.13
79
918
MCDANIEL, Kyla
11
Red Mountain
21:18.71
80
1087
Williams, Kendall
10
Skyline
21:22.24
81
311
Marquez, Conley
11
Desert Mountain
21:27.10
82
572
Latin, Molly
12
Ironwood Ridge
21:28.15
83
1178
Ordonez, Nalleli
11
Trevor G Browne
21:31.27
84
1020
Nicholson, Analise
10
Sandra Day O'Con
21:33.23
85
853
Waggoner, Tatum
12
Pinnacle
21:35.09
86
211
KIMBLE, Haley
11
Centennial
21:36.17
87
578
PRETTYMAN, Morgan
11
Ironwood Ridge
21:37.35
88
1023
Toups, Savannah
11
Sandra Day O'Con
21:41.74
89
56
Deem, Sadie
11
Basha
21:43.24
90
915
GARFIAS-RABI, Sofi
10
Red Mountain
21:43.31
91
727
BEUS, Brittney
12
Mountain View Me
21:44.60
92
567
Burrous, Anna
11
Ironwood Ridge
21:44.67
93
830
Campbell, Kami
11
Perry
21:45.40
94
497
Iverson, Kiersten
12
Highland
21:45.59
95
111
Kogan, Rainey
12
Buena
21:46.42
96
564
MURRAY, Jessica
9
Ironwood
21:51.39
97
215
Murphy, Celeste
11
Centennial
21:52.09
98
286
Harder, Mackenzie
10
Corona del Sol
21:53.17
99
932
Moyer, Margie
11
Rincon Universit
21:56.74
100
1176
Botello, Teresita
12
Trevor G Browne
22:00.67
101
62
Santora, Emily
12
Basha
22:01.02
102
114
Markee, Lauren
10
Buena
22:02.13
103
709
Odom, Katie
10
Mountain Ridge
22:05.91
104
1219
BEEBE, Ashley
12
Valley Vista
22:06.90
105
833
Junior, Kayla
11
Perry
22:08.94
106
289
NEDLEKOFA, Kristina
11
Corona del Sol
22:10.03
107
208
Gawin, Leah
11
Centennial
22:14.14
108
483
Carroll, Kelly
11
Hamilton
22:14.38
109
59
Howell, Emma
10
Basha
22:16.72
110
315
Palmer, Julie
12
Desert Mountain
22:18.23
111
838
Vanryn, Casey
11
Perry
22:20.47
112
309
JOHNSON, Brianna
10
Desert Mountain
22:21.23
113
238
Nordlie, Sophia
10
Chaparral
22:24.16
114
61
Mayhew, Baylie
11
Basha
22:26.78
115
237
Martin, Brooke
10
Chaparral
22:29.35
116
235
Kallner, Grace
9
Chaparral
22:34.45
117
308
HOCKEN, Alexis
9
Desert Mountain
22:36.65
118
1272
BECK, Natalie
10
Willow Canyon
22:37.49
119
702
Cooper, Kendall
12
Mountain Ridge
22:37.63
120
1082
Reemtsma, Emilie
9
Skyline
22:38.29
121
481
BELLES, Megan
10
Hamilton
22:38.34
122
491
STEEVES, Brooke
11
Hamilton
22:43.62
123
1278
SILVA, Taylor
12
Willow Canyon
22:45.04
124
316
Riordan, Katie
10
Desert Mountain
22:49.83
125
1222
MORRIS, Cora
9
Valley Vista
22:50.01
126
707
Leber, Hannah
12
Mountain Ridge
22:51.79
127
573
Mali, Piper
11
Ironwood Ridge
22:51.90
128
109
HALLER, Casey
10
Buena
22:52.80
129
1277
ORTEGA, Alexis
9
Willow Canyon
22:53.14
130
1085
Vargas, Stella
9
Skyline
22:54.92
131
559
Hoesch, Michaela
11
Ironwood
23:02.47
132
565
WHITEY, Maralee
11
Ironwood
23:05.14
133
1275
DEMPSEY, Lesilee
9
Willow Canyon
23:05.45
134
55
Bittner, Shannon
11
Basha
23:12.11
135
1274
Chavez, Melissa
12
Willow Canyon
23:13.88
136
1021
Parsons, Brianna
11
Sandra Day O'Con
23:27.64
137
1220
Castelo, Emely
11
Valley Vista
23:28.05
138
113
LOWERY, Bailey
9
Buena
23:29.20
139
1273
BRODISH-AQUINO, Stephani
10
Willow Canyon
23:30.89
140
835
Morrow, Caylah
12
Perry
23:33.11
141
1179
Reyes, Aislinn
11
Trevor G Browne
23:33.43
142
220
YOUNG, Vanessa
11
Centennial
23:35.64
143
214
Moore, Mary
10
Centennial
23:40.65
144
242
Torres, Isabella
11
Chaparral
23:41.31
145
1181
Saldana, Mayra
11
Trevor G Browne
23:43.87
146
60
Howell, Maddie
10
Basha
24:00.49
147
1180
Saldana, Diana
12
Trevor G Browne
24:05.26
148
1077
Eustace, Claire
11
Skyline
24:30.20
149
305
Cahill, Colleen
12
Desert Mountain
24:49.03
150
1218
AMOS, Abby
9
Valley Vista
24:52.87
151
1221
LUNA, Mikaela
10
Valley Vista
25:02.50
152
219
WILSON, Samantha
11
Centennial
25:06.77
153
1182
VALENCIA, Cesilia
10
Trevor G Browne
25:12.54
154
1224
WESTSIK, Gabby
10
Valley Vista
25:43.03
155
480
BEGLIN, Rachel
12
Hamilton
26:15.95
156
1223
Ward, Jessica
12
Valley Vista
26:28.20
157
212
LAUFENBERG, Megan
9
Centennial
26:43.46
158
1075
Baca, Ashley
12
Skyline
27:25.52
Womens 5k Div II
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
380
Gillick, Tatiana
12
Flagstaff
18:28.95
2
384
MANCI, Alix
11
Flagstaff
19:05.78
3
46
Reniewicki, Megan
10
Arcadia
19:15.96
4
1245
Diaz, Carissa
11
Vista Grande
19:22.11
5
388
Nicholson, Fiona
11
Flagstaff
19:24.64
6
319
IMES, Savannah
9
Desert View
19:34.21
7
206
Whetzel, Hannah
11
Catalina Foothil
19:36.01
8
819
Farnsley, Rebecca
12
Peoria
19:37.26
9
382
Johnson, Rae
12
Flagstaff
19:37.74
10
874
Twombly-ellis, Jordan
11
Prescott
19:38.29
11
203
Vanasco, Alessandra
11
Catalina Foothil
19:42.47
12
873
Townsend, Katie
9
Prescott
19:43.13
13
138
Glicksman, Jeri
11
Cactus Shadows
19:44.06
14
902
Navarro, Alexus
9
Queen Creek
19:45.56
15
399
Lucero, Carissa
11
Flowing Wells
19:47.87
16
973
Huma, Jelani
11
Saguaro
19:48.40
17
172
Bruno, Barbara
10
Canyon Del Oro
19:53.23
18
867
Fraher, Claren
12
Prescott
19:55.70
19
1107
DATRIA, Abigail
9
Sunrise Mountain
19:58.26
20
389
Onsae, Ashley
12
Flagstaff
19:58.59
21
604
Baker, Katie
11
Lake Havasu
20:01.70
22
1110
HILDEBRANDT, Paige
10
Sunrise Mountain
20:03.14
23
193
WEIDEWKELLER, Anta
12
Catalina Foothil
20:03.78
24
178
PRICE, Madeline
12
Canyon Del Oro
20:05.61
25
195
Brown, Autumn
12
Catalina Foothil
20:08.70
26
988
Dowdall, Heather
11
Sahuaro
20:12.22
27
822
Maldonado, Jennifer
10
Peoria
20:16.96
28
304
Zehner, Amber
10
Deer Valley
20:21.89
29
169
Watts, Jessica
11
Campo Verde
20:31.85
30
198
DAWLEY, Jillian
12
Catalina Foothil
20:33.19
31
722
Kelly, Karina
12
Mountain View Ma
20:36.25
32
174
BRUNO, Katherine
9
Canyon Del Oro
20:36.91
33
986
CABRERA, Daniela
12
Sahuaro
20:37.65
34
903
Pankretz, Kaylynn
11
Queen Creek
20:40.39
35
1244
Cordova, Annalisa
11
Vista Grande
20:42.56
36
725
Volpe, Brianna
12
Mountain View Ma
20:43.18
37
720
Hancock, Kiley
11
Mountain View Ma
20:43.99
38
42
DeWulf, Sofia
12
Arcadia
20:45.08
39
968
Boyd, Megan
12
Saguaro
20:51.84
40
9
KAYS, Rachel
10
Agua Fria Union
20:54.77
41
280
JOHNSON, Sionna
9
Cienega
20:55.63
42
266
Aceves, Alexandra
11
Cibola
20:58.32
43
1242
Barajas, Ayline
11
Vista Grande
20:59.07
44
605
Bracamonte, Marandah
11
Lake Havasu
20:59.51
45
1237
Pansza, Courtney
11
Verrado
21:00.06
46
1265
COLEMAN, Sierra
9
Williams Field
21:05.49
47
14
TORRES-SANTANA, Daniela
10
Agua Fria Union
21:06.14
48
552
Wyatt, Victoria
12
Independence
21:08.83
49
205
Welliver, Bailey
12
Catalina Foothil
21:10.01
50
98
Madler, Hannah
10
Bradshaw Mountai
21:12.88
51
612
NIEBLAS, Kassandra
9
Lake Havasu
21:13.43
52
273
Jimenez, Monique
9
Cibola
21:14.41
53
378
Buckwald, Jordan
12
Flagstaff
21:16.19
54
1096
Zacarias, Hajael
11
South Mountain
21:16.36
55
39
AGUINIGA, Mareli
11
Arcadia
21:16.41
56
809
KINNIER, Amber
10
Paradise Valley
21:17.70
57
514
SAMPSON, Natalie
9
Higley
21:18.12
58
377
Bean, Maddie
11
Flagstaff
21:18.26
59
996
Salazar, Alex
12
Sahuaro
21:20.85
60
1002
Conger, Hailey
11
Salpointe Cathol
21:22.79
61
142
MYERS-LENZ, Sloand
12
Cactus Shadows
21:23.07
62
969
Cole, Lauren
10
Saguaro
21:24.24
63
41
Daniels, Avery
10
Arcadia
21:25.16
64
438
Ochoa, Camille
11
Gila Ridge
21:25.59
65
1109
GILBERT, Megan
9
Sunrise Mountain
21:26.49
66
898
BRADSHAW, Savanna
10
Queen Creek
21:26.51
67
40
Bullington, Kate
12
Arcadia
21:28.50
68
43
Dewulf, Tess
12
Arcadia
21:28.60
69
272
Jeffers, Ally
12
Cibola
21:28.99
70
468
Femrite, Hailey
10
Greenway
21:29.41
71
1271
Tunny, Samantha
11
Williams Field
21:30.71
72
141
Murphy, Lindsey
10
Cactus Shadows
21:30.79
73
623
HERRERA, Breea
9
Liberty
21:31.21
74
863
Burks, Jordyn
12
Prescott
21:31.29
75
165
Mou, Stephanie
11
Campo Verde
21:32.66
76
1003
Conger, Lauren
11
Salpointe Cathol
21:33.26
77
278
Skinner, Teaira
10
Cibola
21:33.49
78
603
Bagby, Bailey
10
Lake Havasu
21:38.43
79
161
FERGUSON, Ashlynn
9
Campo Verde
21:42.60
80
271
Harvay, Leah
9
Cibola
21:43.26
81
971
Daniels, Annalise
12
Saguaro
21:43.62
82
629
Riley, Tiffany
11
Liberty
21:44.65
83
93
Cornejo, Alicia
10
Bradshaw Mountai
21:44.75
84
464
Ankrum, Summer
12
Greenway
21:46.91
85
975
Sekaquaptewa, Seniesha
9
Saguaro
21:47.46
86
1318
Harris, Haley
10
Youngker
21:48.17
87
197
Colier, Maya
11
Catalina Foothil
21:53.77
88
985
Brooks, Tessa
12
Sahuaro
21:55.62
89
619
BLEDSOE, Livia
10
Liberty
21:56.25
90
872
Reyes, Kim
12
Prescott
21:56.95
91
631
SHACKELFORD, Amanda
10
Liberty
22:00.92
92
96
GONZALEZ, Maria
11
Bradshaw Mountai
22:01.35
93
1005
Delgado, Miranda
10
Salpointe Cathol
22:05.60
94
992
Jenkins, Katelyn
12
Sahuaro
22:05.88
95
1243
Camper, Alyssa
10
Vista Grande
22:07.73
96
593
BUSTILLOS, Kaylana
10
Kofa
22:08.34
97
998
WARD, Hailey
9
Sahuaro
22:08.73
98
899
Hale, Ashly
10
Queen Creek
22:08.94
99
901
LITTLE, Kelton
9
Queen Creek
22:10.46
100
1322
Peay, Denise
11
Youngker
22:11.97
101
610
Lopuszynski, Brittni
10
Lake Havasu
22:15.14
102
1007
Kennedy, Ciara
11
Salpointe Cathol
22:15.59
103
864
Coyne, Maddie
12
Prescott
22:17.04
104
1268
Micksch, Jessica
11
Williams Field
22:18.83
105
475
Stahura, Bethany
9
Greenway
22:20.57
106
147
Roberts, Abbey
11
Cactus Shadows
22:21.80
107
1319
Johnson, Katelyn
12
Youngker
22:23.29
108
99
Zea, Rachel
12
Bradshaw Mountai
22:24.74
109
97
HICKOK, Lauren
10
Bradshaw Mountai
22:24.90
110
1000
Conger, Claire
9
Salpointe Cathol
22:26.17
111
176
Keepers, Claire
12
Canyon Del Oro
22:26.84
112
821
Loya, Gabriella
11
Peoria
22:28.96
113
1241
Allen, Riley
11
Vista Grande
22:31.77
114
276
Norton, Shanna
12
Cibola
22:36.64
115
1317
Gilstrap, Vanessa
11
Youngker
22:43.83
116
1249
MATTIA, Summer
9
Vista Grande
22:44.35
117
1238
Pompa, Emily
11
Verrado
22:45.89
118
429
BELTRAN, Maria
10
Gila Ridge
22:46.12
119
1325
Vega, Ashley
12
Youngker
22:46.93
120
823
Romero, Yara
11
Peoria
22:47.68
121
1269
SHIRLEY, Madeline
9
Williams Field
22:48.31
122
471
Moghina, Beth
10
Greenway
22:49.32
123
477
Zahariades, Kara
9
Greenway
22:52.57
124
904
Shafe, Marissa
11
Queen Creek
22:53.27
125
94
Dias, Athena
12
Bradshaw Mountai
22:54.96
126
585
Delgado, Paulina
12
Kingman
22:57.66
127
473
Rivera, Ceceilia
11
Greenway
22:58.90
128
162
GORDON, Shelfy
11
Campo Verde
23:00.51
129
1164
HERNANDEZ, Aimee
10
Tolleson Union
23:02.71
130
136
Baker, Sandi
10
Cactus Shadows
23:03.25
131
5
CHAVEZ, Beatriz
11
Agua Fria Union
23:03.63
132
1011
Mendoza, Tommi
10
Salpointe Cathol
23:03.79
133
540
Becerra, Leslie
11
Independence
23:06.46
134
1247
Gonzales, Laressa
12
Vista Grande
23:07.88
135
1267
HERBSTREIT, Kari
12
Williams Field
23:08.29
136
606
Cole, Alyssa
11
Lake Havasu
23:08.90
137
622
DONNELLY, Nicole
10
Liberty
23:09.88
138
469
Hanley, Katelynn
12
Greenway
23:11.50
139
825
Torres, Stephanie
11
Peoria
23:11.96
140
900
WILLIAMS, Rachel
11
Queen Creek
23:12.71
141
715
CILANO, Rebekah
9
Mountain View Ma
23:13.78
142
10
LEE, Abbigail
11
Agua Fria Union
23:15.37
143
1320
Marroquin, Amy
11
Youngker
23:15.71
144
550
SANCHEZ, Stephanie
10
Independence
23:17.02
145
630
SEATON, Chelsey
11
Liberty
23:19.73
146
279
Turner, Sarah
9
Cibola
23:22.62
147
144
NOLLETTE, Morgan
10
Cactus Shadows
23:28.20
148
997
Schafer, Emmalee
11
Sahuaro
23:29.37
149
587
Moore, Haley
12
Kingman
23:30.73
150
159
CHRISTENSEN, Elizabeth
9
Campo Verde
23:31.50
151
713
Boubion, Hannah
12
Mountain View Ma
23:33.75
152
170
Whaley, Elizabeth
10
Campo Verde
23:35.12
153
1008
Kennedy, Savannah
10
Salpointe Cathol
23:37.51
154
820
LOPEZ, Amanda
11
Peoria
23:37.60
155
140
Jones, Maddie
10
Cactus Shadows
23:38.55
156
1106
CHURCH, Bailey
10
Sunrise Mountain
23:44.62
157
171
Bernas, Olivia
11
Canyon Del Oro
23:51.31
158
1161
BRYANT, Rochelle
10
Tolleson Union
23:52.98
159
160
Coons, Hannah
11
Campo Verde
23:53.55
160
601
VARGAS, Yohaira
12
Kofa
23:54.92
161
6
FLORES, Fereshatah
10
Agua Fria Union
23:56.53
162
584
Bathauer, Alexis
12
Kingman
23:58.57
163
1240
Williams, Madison
12
Verrado
23:58.86
164
1236
Martinez, Raquel
10
Verrado
24:00.07
165
626
LEMON, Laina
9
Liberty
24:01.53
166
546
MAYA, Eliud
11
Independence
24:02.89
167
583
Anderson, Olivia
12
Kingman
24:03.97
168
1118
Wylie, Maggie
10
Sunrise Mountain
24:07.57
169
597
PACHECO, Roberta
12
Kofa
24:08.37
170
1
Barrera, Sonya
11
Agua Fria Union
24:11.38
171
1256
Guzman, Amber
12
Williams Field
24:13.43
172
2
CARRILLO, Vanessa
10
Agua Fria Union
24:16.25
173
869
Maneely, Mikaela
12
Prescott
24:20.71
174
723
Martinez, Cecilia
11
Mountain View Ma
24:22.71
175
1239
Ana, Torres
12
Verrado
24:24.04
176
590
ARVIZU, Stephanie
10
Kofa
24:28.96
177
1270
STEPHENS, Kambrie
12
Williams Field
24:29.19
178
430
HAVINS, Kate
10
Gila Ridge
24:32.04
179
431
HENDRICKSN, Brianna
12
Gila Ridge
24:36.60
180
1315
Diguardi, Dakota
12
Youngker
24:41.58
181
600
VARELA, Vanessa
11
Kofa
24:41.97
182
548
RAMIREZ, Bianca
9
Independence
24:42.82
183
95
ESTRADA, Elssy
9
Bradshaw Mountai
24:45.99
184
594
CASTILLO, Damaris
10
Kofa
24:50.92
185
1165
HERNANDEZLOPEZ, Stephani
10
Tolleson Union
24:50.99
186
613
PFLEGER, Anna
9
Lake Havasu
24:53.20
187
437
MOORE, Hannah
11
Gila Ridge
24:54.10
188
1167
Ruiz, Danielle
10
Tolleson Union
25:01.27
189
541
BECERRA, Priscilla
9
Independence
25:04.89
190
1235
HASLETT, Caitlin
9
Verrado
25:05.02
191
589
ANGULO, Aylin
12
Kofa
25:20.24
192
549
ROMERO, Renee
12
Independence
25:43.59
193
586
Fondren, Rachael
12
Kingman
25:45.22
194
428
BECERRA, Zaina
12
Gila Ridge
25:59.80
195
1163
GRIFFIN, Alexis
12
Tolleson Union
26:22.29
196
1162
FINLAYSON, Kami
11
Tolleson Union
26:24.07
197
432
HOWARD, Darci
11
Gila Ridge
26:29.77
198
1234
GREGORY, Desiree
10
Verrado
26:33.57
199
1166
ROCHA, Sam
10
Tolleson Union
28:50.62
200
824
RUIZPEREZ, Marisol
11
Peoria
28:56.54
Womens 5k Div III
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
945
SCHADLER, Alexandra
9
Rio Rico
18:38.18
2
421
HAVEN, Daangoiina
10
Ganado
18:58.14
3
419
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
10
Ganado
18:58.19
4
405
JARRIEL, Sierra
10
Fountain Hills
19:17.01
5
670
Taylor, Justine
12
Mingus Union
19:18.88
6
1187
Loughran, Brianna
12
Tuba City
19:33.30
7
254
Tracey, Tamarie
9
Chinle
19:49.13
8
941
Henson, Marley
12
Rio Rico
19:54.24
9
949
Lewis, Courtney
10
River Valley
19:56.29
10
669
Soliz, Monica
12
Mingus Union
20:08.24
11
680
TATE, Shayla
10
Monument Valley
20:13.43
12
681
Tate, Tripper
9
Monument Valley
20:21.23
13
396
NEWMAN, Johanna
**
Florence
20:31.37
14
365
ALVAREZ, Briana
10
Estrella Foothil
20:35.77
15
786
Roskelley, Jordan
11
Page
20:36.55
16
37
Willis, Allyssa
11
Apache Junction
20:36.72
17
134
WILKES, Lexi
9
Cactus
20:39.92
18
937
Arvizu, Edith
12
Rio Rico
20:40.03
19
791
YAZZIE, Lara
10
Page
20:43.39
20
1192
Shepperd, Chelsea
12
Tuba City
20:44.56
21
1285
DUBOIS, Chamique
9
Window Rock
20:45.73
22
978
Bliven, Emily
11
Sahuarita
20:46.71
23
1297
Curley, Brittney
11
Winslow
20:53.54
24
1196
Yazzie, Darshina
11
Tuba City
20:54.79
25
1291
Smiley, Hannah
9
Window Rock
20:55.37
26
24
Zavala, Mariah
12
Amphitheater
20:59.18
27
813
Greenleaf, Abby
10
Payson
21:01.78
28
413
Yost, Erica
9
Fountain Hills
21:04.18
29
126
FITZGERALD, Kenzie
11
Cactus
21:05.26
30
660
BALENSKY, Kelli
10
Mingus Union
21:05.48
31
939
DEWITT, Halle
9
Rio Rico
21:07.68
32
423
Nez, Shamiqua
9
Ganado
21:09.11
33
1132
Bello, Amy
12
Tempe
21:10.83
34
781
Church, Tomeka
12
Page
21:11.35
35
618
SWENSON, Kara
10
Lee Williams
21:16.62
36
412
Yost, Brooke
11
Fountain Hills
21:17.68
37
946
Valencia, Marielena
11
Rio Rico
21:17.85
38
255
Ryan, Quannah
9
Chinle
21:28.40
39
784
NEZ, Aniya
10
Page
21:29.63
40
667
Gehl, Sienna
12
Mingus Union
21:29.69
41
961
FOX, Trina
12
Safford
21:37.15
42
1133
Blanc, Alexis
10
Tempe
21:37.31
43
1058
Naldo, Sarah
10
Seton Catholic
21:37.75
44
674
Benton, Morgan
9
Monument Valley
21:42.09
45
422
LEE, Mindi
11
Ganado
21:43.87
46
1290
Smiley, Danielle
11
Window Rock
21:43.87
47
947
Vega, Emily
11
Rio Rico
21:44.72
48
963
MCDOUGAL, Katie
9
Safford
21:45.57
49
1136
Islas, Fatima
11
Tempe
21:47.73
50
252
Johnson, Allison
11
Chinle
21:48.68
51
962
LOPEZ, Joie
10
Safford
21:51.21
52
85
Wagenfehr, Julia
12
Blue Ridge
21:53.71
53
788
Smith, Mia
10
Page
21:54.69
54
129
MUSTIN, Drianna
10
Cactus
21:54.72
55
982
OCHOA, Natalie
9
Sahuarita
21:55.83
56
128
KING, Addy
9
Cactus
21:56.73
57
666
GEHL, Cassia
9
Mingus Union
21:59.07
58
672
Urueta, Anissa
11
Mingus Union
22:01.21
59
1306
Yellowhair, Dalisa
10
Winslow
22:03.77
60
131
RATH, Libby
11
Cactus
22:04.32
61
394
Mercado, Savanna
**
Florence
22:06.04
62
247
Curley, Brittney
11
Chinle
22:06.51
63
1283
Deschine, Miriam
12
Window Rock
22:06.78
64
1184
HENDERSON, Kristen
11
Tuba City
22:10.92
65
1138
LOPEZ, Daisy
10
Tempe
22:11.78
66
960
EARL, Sarah
9
Safford
22:12.61
67
1186
YAZZIE, Summer
9
Tuba City
22:12.71
68
984
RAYAN, Victoria
9
Sahuarita
22:13.19
69
678
Johnson, Tyra
9
Monument Valley
22:17.90
70
1293
Barton, Jasmine
10
Winslow
22:18.16
71
1284
Deschine, Shoshanah
10
Window Rock
22:18.21
72
342
Loreto, Karla
12
Douglas
22:18.24
73
1139
Lopez, Lizzy
12
Tempe
22:20.22
74
792
Benally, Victoria
9
Page
22:21.40
75
814
Mann, Mckenzie
10
Payson
22:22.25
76
1142
Robles, Sabrina
10
Tempe
22:22.87
77
417
CLAW, Chelsea
12
Ganado
22:24.01
78
244
Bahe, Tameeka
11
Chinle
22:24.96
79
192
Valenzuela, Veronica
11
Catalina
22:27.02
80
1194
Tanner, Kandice
9
Tuba City
22:28.65
81
1137
Lebario, Victoria
11
Tempe
22:30.00
82
794
QUIROS, Ashley
10
Palo Verde Magne
22:37.30
83
358
MCGINNIS, Kylie
10
Empire
22:37.57
84
258
Penton, Cheyanne
11
Chino Valley
22:39.75
85
1195
WORKER, Rhiannon
9
Tuba City
22:42.41
86
1102
WHITFIELD, Catherine
11
St Mary's Cathol
22:45.60
87
958
ADAMS, Stephanie
12
Safford
22:46.20
88
245
Begay, Brittany
12
Chinle
22:50.54
89
406
Johnson, Taylor
11
Fountain Hills
22:54.75
90
281
VanHorn, Tyrza
**
Coolidge
22:54.93
91
340
HERNANDEZ, Kiara
9
Douglas
22:56.42
92
407
KERR, Danica
9
Fountain Hills
22:58.81
93
679
Oliver, Crystal
9
Monument Valley
23:04.48
94
408
LAWRENCE, Emmie
11
Fountain Hills
23:11.08
95
664
CRUZ, Maribel
10
Mingus Union
23:12.24
96
676
Cly, Nizhoni
9
Monument Valley
23:12.58
97
1054
HEMINGWAY, Cecilia
12
Seton Catholic
23:12.92
98
951
HOWARD, Michelle
10
Sabino
23:13.11
99
1303
Sangster, JC
11
Winslow
23:14.59
100
1263
RUIZ, Esmeralda
11
Wickenburg
23:16.25
101
677
Hudgins, Juliana
9
Monument Valley
23:17.90
102
420
Golden, Nizhoni
9
Ganado
23:18.60
103
1260
BENAVIDES, Zamarieth
11
Wickenburg
23:22.75
104
401
Brecto, Hope
9
Fountain Hills
23:28.78
105
1262
PREVOST, Melodie
11
Wickenburg
23:31.36
106
1299
Joe, Shaylyn
12
Winslow
23:33.37
107
36
Whitten, Jessica
11
Apache Junction
23:33.75
108
366
FLOWERS, Tyler
9
Estrella Foothil
23:34.47
109
1256
VALENZUELA, Briana
9
Walden Grove
23:36.84
110
1282
Davis, Arileauna
12
Window Rock
23:37.58
111
29
Jones, Sarah
11
Apache Junction
23:38.74
112
243
Araba, Sasha
9
Chinle
23:47.29
113
1051
Faulkner, Kebra
12
Seton Catholic
23:49.05
114
337
CORMIER, Kaycie
9
Douglas
23:55.24
115
367
GUTIERREZ, Marcella
12
Estrella Foothil
23:56.28
116
415
BIGWATER, Kaya
12
Ganado
24:04.26
117
816
Schouten, Anna
10
Payson
24:09.12
118
1059
SHAPIRO, Lauren
9
Seton Catholic
24:11.19
119
1286
GOODWILL, Jade
9
Window Rock
24:15.17
120
1294
Brady, Jamie
9
Winslow
24:24.34
121
302
Reese, Danielle
11
Winslow
24:25.88
122
357
MARKS, Amanda
9
Empire
24:28.53
123
1050
Brady, Halle
12
Seton Catholic
24:43.16
124
121
BOSCHI, Lexie
11
Cactus
24:59.86
125
356
LICHTAS, Aly
11
Empire
25:03.20
126
355
LEDESMA, Jessica
10
Empire
25:04.07
127
980
GALLEGO, Cristabel
9
Sahuarita
25:09.93
128
369
HAZLETT, Lindsey
9
Estrella Foothil
25:10.91
129
359
Mitchell, Catalina
10
Empire
25:15.14
130
964
SANCHEZ, Marlena
9
Safford
25:15.54
131
373
VUOERNHEIMO, Christel
12
Estrella Foothil
25:18.31
132
125
FACIO, Liz
12
Cactus
25:29.58
133
812
Alexander, Storm
10
Payson
25:31.35
134
815
HALL, Maizy
10
Payson
25:43.36
135
31
LIGUORI, Danae
9
Apache Junction
25:49.41
136
393
IBARRA, Iridiana
**
Florence
26:00.46
137
817
VANZILE, Kara
10
Payson
26:02.12
138
347
PEDROZA, Vivika
9
Douglas
26:02.17
139
374
WIDDICOMBE, Jennifer
11
Estrella Foothil
26:21.30
140
375
WYNIA, Rachel
11
Estrella Foothil
26:21.41
141
392
HALL, Madison
**
Florence
26:24.65
142
28
Heninger, Kendra
12
Apache Junction
26:27.82
143
391
CUNDIFF, Hannah
**
Florence
26:31.12
144
360
PETERS, Alex
12
Empire
26:40.62
145
336
ARIAS, Tiara
9
Douglas
26:52.62
146
351
FORD, Maddie
10
Empire
27:04.21
147
983
Prince, Diamond
12
Sahuarita
27:19.02
148
1258
ALEGRIA, Scottie
9
Wickenburg
27:44.78
149
338
GONZALES, Alondra
12
Douglas
27:48.71
150
981
HOLGUIN, Cecilia
12
Sahuarita
28:00.11
151
397
Warren, Cherie
**
Florence
28:10.20
152
1049
BATES, Savannah
12
Seton Catholic
28:24.98
153
35
VALENCIA, Alyssa
11
Apache Junction
28:51.03
154
395
Newman, Gillian
**
Florence
29:00.27
155
818
York, Kiki
11
Payson
30:43.18
156
1259
ARENAS, Mariana
12
Wickenburg
32:00.60
157
34
Sigler, Kristin
12
Apache Junction
33:15.43
Womens 5k Div IV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
762
NYHART, Valentina
9
Northland Prepar
19:39.72
2
524
BEN, CHRISTEN
12
Hopi
19:50.47
3
888
Hensley, Cayley
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
19:51.12
4
1034
Moore, Charlotte
12
Scottsdale Prep
19:58.18
5
890
Johnson, Grace
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
20:02.22
6
760
Kalinich, Corrin
11
Northland Prepar
20:05.23
7
529
JOSYTEWA, CLARYN
12
Hopi
20:10.05
8
526
DAY, Jennaya
9
Hopi
20:14.70
9
1033
Miller, Amber
11
Scottsdale Prep
20:16.74
10
532
Lomayestewa, Randi
12
Hopi
20:21.27
11
1041
COX, Natalie
11
Sedona Red Rock
20:21.43
12
525
BILLY, KAITLIN
12
Hopi
20:25.69
13
538
Martin, Mikaela
12
Horizon Honors
20:28.36
14
894
Smith, Mali
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
20:31.26
15
1028
Babione, Madison
12
Scottsdale Prep
20:43.28
16
885
Bowers, Kaylee
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
20:48.12
17
69
HAMILTON, Jessica
10
Benson
20:55.07
18
1025
Mccully, Hannah
10
Scottsdale Chris
20:58.26
19
1031
Everroad, Haley
10
Scottsdale Prep
21:01.95
20
479
SMITH, Danah
9
Greyhills
21:03.48
21
765
Davis, Megan
11
Northwest Christ
21:13.96
22
1101
BREEDLOVE, Keely
10
St Gregory C
21:15.63
23
753
Evans, Gabriella
11
Northland Prepar
21:23.78
24
766
Eubank, Courtney
12
Northwest Christ
21:25.89
25
802
PHILLIPS, Alexandria
9
PARADISE HONORS
21:31.80
26
1042
COX, Sammie
12
Sedona Red Rock
21:38.36
27
754
GEE, Petra
9
Northland Prepar
21:43.72
28
896
Stypa, Catherine
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
21:44.43
29
801
OFFI, Mikaila
12
PARADISE HONORS
21:44.64
30
1131
SONDERER, Christa
11
TANQUE VERDE
21:52.57
31
761
Mueller-Hsia, Jasmine
12
Northland Prepar
21:53.03
32
1127
HOWARD, Denise
9
TANQUE VERDE
21:55.28
33
1232
Marvin, Bridget
9
Veritas Preparat
22:06.68
34
1014
CASTANEDA, Andrea
10
San Manuel
22:09.04
35
1030
Debeurre, Marielle
11
Scottsdale Prep
22:10.77
36
858
RANGER, Faith
12
Pinon
22:13.39
37
1226
Bookspan, Emeline
10
Veritas Preparat
22:19.74
38
691
Grove, Alison
12
Morenci
22:21.14
39
1126
FROEHLKE, Marie
11
TANQUE VERDE
22:24.97
40
755
Gee, Regan
12
Northland Prepar
22:25.82
41
759
Hovis, Gabrielle
10
Northland Prepar
22:31.39
42
450
Allen, Jenna
12
Glendale Prepara
22:34.40
43
534
Sahmea, Sonya
10
Hopi
22:35.79
44
1146
Matsumoto, Rachel
11
Tempe Preparator
22:38.85
45
1148
CLONTS, Gabriela
9
Thatcher
22:44.62
46
897
VEKONY, Anna
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
22:47.04
47
776
RICHARDS, Mckenna
9
Northwest Christ
22:47.72
48
531
Lomayaktewa, Jennifer
12
Hopi
22:51.80
49
456
MARTINEZ, Alexia
10
Glendale Prepara
22:55.86
50
156
Yocum, Amber
12
Camp Verde
22:56.22
51
19
PINAL, Pinal
11
Alchesay
22:57.98
52
478
Bia, Terrin
11
Greyhills
23:03.78
53
1015
QUINTERO, Enedia
9
San Manuel
23:09.12
54
635
BIGTHUMB, Tanisha
12
Many Farms
23:09.99
55
1203
YAZZIE, Ernessa
12
Valley (Sanders)
23:13.77
56
1264
JONES, Breeana
**
Willcox
23:15.34
57
1016
DOSELA, Melissa
9
San Pasqual
23:15.82
58
1029
BETTIS, Sierra
10
Scottsdale Prep
23:18.17
59
1346
STERENBERG, Mimi
11
Yuma Catholic
23:24.36
60
1174
REED, Shyla
10
Tombstone
23:25.40
61
1097
Alderete, Katrina
10
St Augustine Cat
23:28.80
62
1147
CLIFFORD, Sara
12
Thatcher
23:29.65
63
54
HENDRICKS, Summer
10
Baboquivari
23:34.31
64
1345
Solorzano, Adriana
12
Yuma Catholic
23:39.61
65
1045
Myers, Tia
11
Sedona Red Rock
23:43.55
66
1204
YAZZIE, Kalandra
**
Valley (Sanders)
23:46.37
67
72
MATTICE, Marae
11
Benson
23:52.65
68
1152
GREEN, Sarah
9
Thatcher
23:55.29
69
455
KUMMETH, Madi
10
Glendale Prepara
23:59.58
70
1214
Schromm, Keara
11
Valley Christian
24:02.38
71
71
MARKLEY, Teri
9
Benson
24:02.85
72
458
Porter, Michelle
11
Glendale Prepara
24:03.06
73
1212
Laulis, Lindsay
11
Valley Christian
24:04.45
74
795
AMBROSIO, Alyssa
9
PARADISE HONORS
24:05.47
75
1047
VERGARA, Kelly
9
Sedona Red Rock
24:07.75
76
1154
LINDEN, Raven
11
Thatcher
24:15.32
77
1027
AURIGEMMA, Natalie
9
Scottsdale Prep
24:21.41
78
1151
DODGE, Hannah
11
Thatcher
24:31.73
79
797
ENGELS, Kaylie
9
PARADISE HONORS
24:35.03
80
1200
MITCHELL, Terri
11
Valley (Sanders)
24:41.06
81
1202
WILLIAMS, Kalandra
**
Valley (Sanders)
24:45.84
82
1119
ASH, Savannah
10
TANQUE VERDE
24:52.89
83
777
SMITH, Katie
9
Northwest Christ
24:56.92
84
798
HOLMES, Caitlin
11
PARADISE HONORS
25:07.95
85
1153
JENSEN, Lauren
12
Thatcher
25:08.88
86
460
Tinlin, Katie
12
Glendale Prepara
25:17.82
87
773
Moore, Kara
12
Northwest Christ
25:24.59
88
1344
Scholle, Louise
12
Yuma Catholic
25:36.40
89
1100
GARDENER, Grace
12
St Augustine Cat
25:49.66
90
1209
HARGRAVE, Autumn
11
Valley Christian
25:56.67
91
767
Garlick, Elizabeth
12
Northwest Christ
26:05.53
92
1198
GILCHRIST, Kara
12
Valley (Sanders)
26:15.04
93
807
SUSSMAN, Anna
11
PARADISE HONORS
26:23.57
94
1335
Compton, Sydney
12
Yuma Catholic
26:28.91
95
893
SCHILLING, Sonya
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
26:37.59
96
1208
HAAGSMA, Taylor
10
Valley Christian
26:38.95
97
1211
James, Emily
12
Valley Christian
26:52.99
98
1342
QUIROZ, Josie
12
Yuma Catholic
27:00.13
99
1341
Peffers, Loretta
11
Yuma Catholic
27:14.53
100
1157
PALMER, Keslee
11
Thatcher
27:20.98
101
70
HULL, Nichole
11
Benson
27:25.58
102
1336
Coronado, Cassandra
11
Yuma Catholic
27:40.33
103
796
DELMONT, Lindsay
9
PARADISE HONORS
27:50.50
104
68
Garcia, Ashley
11
Benson
27:50.99
105
1199
MITCHELL, Rolanda
12
Valley (Sanders)
28:52.37
106
1201
TSINNIE, Gabrielle
12
Valley (Sanders)
31:12.32
107
67
Conser, Tanya
12
Benson
32:14.81
108
1130
SHUMAKER, Lexi
11
TANQUE VERDE
33:11.73
Hashtags
#arizona
#aia
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
172 shares:
Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Alchesay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whiteriver, Arizona
,
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
5
2019
6
2018
3
2017
54
2016
16
2015
3
2014
1
2013
3
2012
2
2011
3
2010
1
2009
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#arizona
#aia
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!