RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
234 Campus Dr., Arcadia, California, 91007, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Josue Gonzalez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
19
)
View
News (
34
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Pacific League Meet No. 1 (2)
2018 - Pacific League Meet No. 2 (1)
2018 - Pacific League XC Finals (1)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Crescenta Valley vs. Arcadia (4)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2016 - Pacific League Meet No. 1 (1)
2016 - Pacific League XC Finals (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (15)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (18)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2015 - Pacific League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Stanford XC Invitational (4)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (14)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (16)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (17)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (4)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (14)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (45)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (68)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (19)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (4)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (5 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (11 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 29th 2013, 12:53am
Comments
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
Stanford University Golf Course, Stanford University, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Mens 5k Division 1 Seeded
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1100
Haney, Blake
12
Kern Valley
14:58
4:49
2
2219
Hardy, Joe
12
Seattle Prep
14:58
4:50
3
1124
Fahy, Steven
12
La Costa Canyon
15:04
4:51
4
99
Rosa, Estevan De La
12
Arcadia
15:13
4:54
5
616
Hurlock, Blair
12
DeLaSalle
15:19
4:56
6
2406
Lara, Frank
12
Strake Jesuit Co
15:25
4:58
7
108
Rocha, Phillip
10
Arcadia
15:25
4:58
8
2459
Wadhwani, Nathan
12
Terry Fox
15:26
4:58
9
2488
Braude, Tal
12
Torrey Pines
15:29
4:59
10
1890
Holton, Mat
12
Rancho Cucamonga
15:36
5:02
11
1051
Roe, Aaron
11
Henry Jackson
15:39
5:03
12
3333
Foster, Chris
Los Gatos
15:40
5:03
13
703
Randall, Branden
11
E. Roosevelt
15:41
5:03
14
2185
Sum, Steven
11
Saratoga
15:42
5:03
15
2402
Ammons, R J
12
Strake Jesuit Co
15:43
5:04
16
1584
Schireman, Ray
12
North Medford
15:44
5:04
17
1327
Kinney, James
12
Marin Academy
15:45
5:05
18
1894
Ortega, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
15:47
5:05
19
1329
Reinhart, Trevor
11
Marin Academy
15:49
5:06
20
623
Schumann, Matthew
11
DeLaSalle
15:54
5:07
21
1130
Terris, Steven
11
La Costa Canyon
15:57
5:08
22
1079
Brown, Andrew
12
Jesuit
15:58
5:09
23
714
Brown, Kyle
11
Elsinore
16:00
5:09
24
101
Gonzalez, Josue
12
Arcadia
16:01
5:10
25
2292
Mclarnan, Gabriel
12
St Francis (Moun
16:02
5:10
26
1049
Olson, Jadon
12
Henry Jackson
16:10
5:12
27
111
WENSLOW, JARRICK
12
Arcadia
16:10
5:12
28
626
Williams, Luke
12
DeLaSalle
16:15
5:14
29
211
Purtzer, Quentin
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:17
5:15
30
202
Meijer, Miles
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:17
5:15
31
2283
Grolle, Steven
12
Sonora
16:18
5:15
32
2404
Hebert, Andrew
10
Strake Jesuit Co
16:19
5:15
33
1667
Freeman, Robert
12
Orange Lutheran
16:20
5:16
34
2494
Shaffer, Kurtis
12
Torrey Pines
16:21
5:16
35
988
Sloan, Cooper
12
Homestead
16:24
5:17
36
1298
Anderson, Ryan
12
Maria Carrillo
16:25
5:17
37
1126
Lawver, Eric
11
La Costa Canyon
16:25
5:17
38
196
Barry, Justin
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:27
5:18
39
206
Seidel, Matt
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:28
5:18
40
1585
Serna, John
11
North Medford
16:28
5:18
41
621
SANCHEZ, AUSTIN
11
DeLaSalle
16:28
5:18
42
1067
Monsalud, Cristian
11
James Logan
16:29
5:19
43
214
Yearian, Jack
10
Bellarmine Prep
16:30
5:19
44
162
Shaw, Tanner
12
Athenian
16:30
5:19
45
2223
Leary, Keenan
12
Seattle Prep
16:30
5:19
46
911
Ortiz, Ryan
12
Hart
16:30
5:19
47
106
Ngo, Bryan
12
Arcadia
16:33
5:20
48
2458
Wadhwani, Isaac
11
Terry Fox
16:34
5:20
49
194
Avila, Marcus
10
Bellarmine Prep
16:35
5:20
50
1672
Miller, Jacob
10
Orange Lutheran
16:35
5:21
51
205
Sasser, Alex
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:35
5:21
52
2479
Moore, Paul
11
ThunderRidge
16:36
5:21
53
1004
Knevelbaard, Kasey
11
Immanuel
16:36
5:21
54
1083
Lackner, Michael
10
Jesuit
16:36
5:21
55
698
Beck, Jeremy
11
E. Roosevelt
16:37
5:21
56
1053
Taylor, Tristan
12
Henry Jackson
16:37
5:21
57
1128
McConnell, Fletcher
12
La Costa Canyon
16:37
5:21
58
1670
Kampa, Luke
10
Orange Lutheran
16:37
5:21
59
2294
Olivero, Xander
10
St Francis (Moun
16:38
5:21
60
1305
JENSEN, NICK
12
Maria Carrillo
16:39
5:22
61
1084
Martin, Tristyn
12
Jesuit
16:40
5:22
62
212
Sherman, Will
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:41
5:23
63
1129
Merder, Alex
11
La Costa Canyon
16:42
5:23
64
110
Tran, Thomas
12
Arcadia
16:42
5:23
65
983
Bhusal, Ashish
11
Homestead
16:43
5:23
66
857
Cortes, Isaac
10
Great Oak
16:43
5:23
67
861
Spencer, Cole
10
Great Oak
16:44
5:23
68
2508
Dietz, Seth
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:45
5:24
69
858
Emery, Dillon
12
Great Oak
16:45
5:24
70
989
Sutton, Brandon
12
Homestead
16:46
5:24
71
2290
Begur, Gaurav
12
St Francis (Moun
16:46
5:24
72
717
Rodriguez, Christian
12
Elsinore
16:47
5:25
73
643
Gianniny, Gordon
11
Durango
16:47
5:25
74
910
Orona, Andrew
12
Hart
16:48
5:25
75
699
Graciano, Andrew
11
E. Roosevelt
16:48
5:25
76
1300
Bartlett, Colin
12
Maria Carrillo
16:49
5:25
77
820
BHARGAVA, RAJ
12
Fremont
16:50
5:25
78
98
Barajas, Joseph
12
Arcadia
16:50
5:25
79
2227
Reischling, Andy
11
Seattle Prep
16:51
5:26
80
2403
Bordelon, Blake
11
Strake Jesuit Co
16:51
5:26
81
3334
Haderle, Ben
Los Gatos
16:53
5:26
82
856
Arvizu, Anthony
11
Great Oak
16:53
5:26
83
1581
Covey, Connor
11
North Medford
16:53
5:27
84
203
Meijer, Tucker
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:53
5:27
85
642
Crawford, Joe
12
Durango
16:55
5:27
86
195
Avila, Ricky
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:56
5:27
87
907
Gutierrez, Tim
11
Hart
16:58
5:28
88
2217
Boehm, Keegan
12
Seattle Prep
16:59
5:28
89
2478
Lindauer, Jack
12
ThunderRidge
16:59
5:28
90
2491
Hutchinson, Ian
10
Torrey Pines
17:00
5:28
91
1082
Kurdy, Sean
10
Jesuit
17:00
5:29
92
984
Gronovius, Joey
11
Homestead
17:00
5:29
93
1306
JONES, SPENCER
11
Maria Carrillo
17:01
5:29
94
2408
Thompson, Colin
12
Strake Jesuit Co
17:02
5:29
95
2477
Jenson, Chandler
11
ThunderRidge
17:03
5:30
96
702
Martinez, Julio
10
E. Roosevelt
17:03
5:30
97
3337
Mohan, Sanjay
Los Gatos
17:04
5:30
98
2493
Pope, Charlie
10
Torrey Pines
17:04
5:30
99
2513
Smith, Spencer
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:05
5:30
100
1669
Hicks, Tanner
12
Orange Lutheran
17:06
5:30
101
1127
McBride, Alec
12
La Costa Canyon
17:06
5:31
102
1481
Lopez, Tyler
10
Monte Vista
17:07
5:31
103
1066
Bacogiannis, Nico
12
James Logan
17:07
5:31
104
647
Turco, Nicholas
10
Durango
17:09
5:31
105
859
Quintana, Nelson
10
Great Oak
17:09
5:31
106
1668
Grant, Jacob
12
Orange Lutheran
17:10
5:32
107
208
Hilger, Max
9
Bellarmine Prep
17:10
5:32
108
2407
Schneider, Anthony
11
Strake Jesuit Co
17:11
5:32
109
1125
Johnson, Jack
12
La Costa Canyon
17:11
5:32
110
625
Wanket, Sean
11
DeLaSalle
17:11
5:32
111
2511
Mullen, Sean
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:12
5:32
112
2296
WARD, ALEX
10
St Francis (Moun
17:12
5:33
113
3336
Gelphman, Eric
Los Gatos
17:14
5:33
114
1304
Hay, Dante
12
Maria Carrillo
17:15
5:33
115
1895
Pierce, Anthony
10
Rancho Cucamonga
17:15
5:34
116
713
Angle, Jason
11
Elsinore
17:16
5:34
117
1080
Cummings, Patrick
10
Jesuit
17:18
5:34
118
909
Liebmann, Nick
11
Hart
17:19
5:35
119
2489
Diamant, Noah
11
Torrey Pines
17:20
5:35
120
213
Ward, Brian
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:20
5:35
121
1308
Scobey, Jordan
10
Maria Carrillo
17:20
5:35
122
2492
Kusminsky, Jack
12
Torrey Pines
17:21
5:35
123
641
Andrews, Trent
12
Durango
17:21
5:35
124
1951
Hutton, Aaron
12
River Valley
17:21
5:35
125
1896
Pierce, Steven
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:22
5:36
126
1892
Megna, Cory
9
Rancho Cucamonga
17:22
5:36
127
2514
Yano, Kyle
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:23
5:36
128
1071
Quiros, Jansen
12
James Logan
17:23
5:36
129
2293
Mohan, Aditya
10
St Francis (Moun
17:24
5:36
130
715
Chadd, Braiden
12
Elsinore
17:24
5:36
131
906
Bernal, Alex
12
Hart
17:24
5:36
132
942
Drees, Jacob
11
Heritage
17:24
5:36
133
1582
Fagan, Arran
12
North Medford
17:25
5:37
134
2226
Psyhogeos, Thomas
11
Seattle Prep
17:25
5:37
135
1068
MONSALUD, JON JON
10
James Logan
17:26
5:37
136
1671
KENT, MASON
11
Orange Lutheran
17:26
5:37
137
1056
Wilgress, Connor
12
Henry Jackson
17:26
5:37
138
1046
Chavez, Efren
10
Henry Jackson
17:27
5:37
139
985
LIANTONO, GIORGIO
12
Homestead
17:27
5:37
140
644
Lachelt, Benji
10
Durango
17:28
5:38
141
1326
Fleming, Henry
10
Marin Academy
17:28
5:38
142
1897
Ruiz, Christian
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:28
5:38
143
1673
Wintheiser, Patrick
12
Orange Lutheran
17:29
5:38
144
2295
Ott, Johnny
10
St Francis (Moun
17:30
5:38
145
1085
Sickman, Matthew
10
Jesuit
17:31
5:39
146
2405
Hungbui, Wesley
12
Strake Jesuit Co
17:32
5:39
147
210
Mooney, Chris
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:32
5:39
148
2510
McCabe, Patrick
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:33
5:39
149
2512
Robinson, Gunnar
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:33
5:39
150
1311
West, Zac
11
Maria Carrillo
17:36
5:40
151
2475
Gale, Kenyon
11
ThunderRidge
17:37
5:40
152
646
Millett, Seamus
10
Durango
17:38
5:41
153
2480
Stolk, Evan
11
ThunderRidge
17:38
5:41
154
862
White, Conor
10
Great Oak
17:39
5:41
155
912
Rubira, Ruben
12
Hart
17:40
5:42
156
987
Reed, Chris
10
Homestead
17:42
5:42
157
3339
Nishiki, Teisei
Los Gatos
17:42
5:42
158
986
Somasundaram, Aditithy
9
Homestead
17:44
5:43
159
1065
ANAYA, NOEL
12
James Logan
17:45
5:43
160
860
Skeans, Mark
12
Great Oak
17:49
5:44
161
908
James, Bailey
12
Hart
17:50
5:45
162
209
Metcalfe, Jack
11
Bellarmine Prep
17:51
5:45
163
716
Peralta, Osvaldo
12
Elsinore
17:52
5:45
164
943
Grovhoug, Nathan
11
Heritage
17:52
5:45
165
1328
Montgomery, Connor
10
Marin Academy
17:53
5:46
166
620
Mitchell, Nick
11
DeLaSalle
17:54
5:46
167
1081
Huitt, Andrew
11
Jesuit
17:55
5:46
168
153
Elliott, Gabriel
12
Athenian
17:55
5:46
169
2291
Doyle, Connor
11
St Francis (Moun
17:55
5:46
170
700
Hamerski, Bryce
10
E. Roosevelt
17:55
5:46
171
1044
Ainsworth, Steven
12
Henry Jackson
17:57
5:47
172
344
Eric, Perez
10
California
17:58
5:47
173
2224
Lico, Matt
10
Seattle Prep
17:58
5:47
174
3338
Atkinson, Kelly
Los Gatos
18:04
5:49
175
161
Reckers, Dawson
9
Athenian
18:05
5:50
176
583
Chapagain, Ayush
11
Cupertino
18:05
5:50
177
619
Messman, Clark
12
DeLaSalle
18:11
5:52
178
941
DEMEKU, SOLOMON
12
Heritage
18:16
5:53
179
1956
Titus, Andre
12
River Valley
18:16
5:53
180
946
Orantes, Juan Carlos
11
Heritage
18:18
5:54
181
2182
Johnston, Daniel
12
Saratoga
18:19
5:54
182
2179
Bryan, Drew
12
Saratoga
18:19
5:54
183
2509
Hayashibara, Derek
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:21
5:55
184
588
Tenorio, Angelo
10
Cupertino
18:22
5:55
185
2183
Krishna, Rohith
11
Saratoga
18:24
5:56
186
1331
Sutter, David
12
Marin Academy
18:26
5:56
187
586
Radovic, Danilo
10
Cupertino
18:26
5:56
188
158
Ottati, Anthony
10
Athenian
18:26
5:56
189
945
MACE, PARKER
11
Heritage
18:27
5:57
190
719
Sanchez, Fabian
10
Elsinore
18:30
5:58
191
2180
Guy, Sam
12
Saratoga
18:32
5:58
192
2228
Sanders, Rilee
12
Seattle Prep
18:32
5:58
193
1621
Woldai, Michael
12
Oak Grove
18:34
5:59
194
68
Thomas, Randy
12
Antioch
18:35
5:59
195
1950
Hoskins, Alex
12
River Valley
18:35
5:59
196
1954
Singh, Inderpreet
12
River Valley
18:36
6:00
197
585
Lanning, Kai
12
Cupertino
18:40
6:01
198
345
Genkins, Ben
10
California
18:41
6:01
199
589
Tu, Willy
10
Cupertino
18:44
6:02
200
343
Leonard, Michael
9
California
18:47
6:03
201
1332
Williams, Jack
10
Marin Academy
18:48
6:03
202
62
Loya, Francisco
10
Antioch
18:49
6:04
203
1583
Hagemann, Mason
9
North Medford
18:49
6:04
204
1330
Snyder, Reid
10
Marin Academy
18:52
6:05
205
150
Ball, Alexander
12
Athenian
18:54
6:05
206
2474
Carpenter, Tommy
12
ThunderRidge
18:55
6:05
207
2184
Sum, Nick
9
Saratoga
18:55
6:06
208
1619
Escalante, Alex
12
Oak Grove
18:55
6:06
209
1952
Pandit, Sahil
11
River Valley
18:58
6:07
210
947
Spencer, Keegan
11
Heritage
18:59
6:07
211
587
Randles, Trenton
12
Cupertino
19:01
6:08
212
163
Weinmann, David
12
Athenian
19:06
6:09
213
718
Rodriguez, Ricky
10
Elsinore
19:06
6:09
214
701
Hinojosa, Anthony
11
E. Roosevelt
19:08
6:10
215
584
JACOBSON, GRANT
11
Cupertino
19:10
6:10
216
1953
Santiago, Jerome
11
River Valley
19:11
6:11
217
64
Palacios, Carlos
11
Antioch
19:11
6:11
218
346
Goyal, Akul
9
California
19:12
6:11
219
156
Morales, Nicholas
11
Athenian
19:30
6:17
220
944
Kurtz, Frank
12
Heritage
19:42
6:21
221
1070
QUERO, CHESTER
10
James Logan
19:44
6:22
222
2181
Guy, Will
12
Saratoga
19:55
6:25
223
66
Raith, Jacob
9
Antioch
20:16
6:32
224
340
Aldan, Christian
11
California
20:18
6:32
225
65
Pohl, Michael
11
Antioch
20:28
6:36
226
1955
Stultz, Gabe
11
River Valley
20:42
6:40
227
1069
PIMENTEL, NATE
12
James Logan
20:59
6:45
228
67
Sandoval, Jorge
12
Antioch
21:29
6:55
229
1620
Ramirez, Hezekiah
10
Oak Grove
21:31
6:56
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Division 1 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 2 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 3 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 5 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 1 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 2 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 3 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 5 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Mens 8K - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Womens 6K - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford-cross-country-invitational
More videos
Clovis XC Invitational 2013 Boys 5k
Doug Speck's Boys Sweepstakes - Cross Country Classic 2013
274 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Antioch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Antioch, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Athenian
view all
1
like:
arvizurunner
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2018
4
2017
1
2016
10
1
2015
68
20
2014
94
20
2013
201
28
1
2012
47
23
2011
45
20
2010
47
14
3
2009
31
6
2008
3
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford-cross-country-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!