RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UC Santa Cruz Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Cruz, California
Banana Slugs
1156 High St, Santa Cruz, California, 95064, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mikayla Murphy
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (2 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2008 Videos / Photos / Results - Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
Published by
ross
Oct 4th 2008, 9:47pm
Comments
Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
- Oct 3, 2008
McCulloch Stadium and Bush Park, 890 Mission Street SE, Salem, OR, US, 97301
« Filter Results by Team: »
British Columbia
Cascade College
Central Washington
Chico State
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
College of Idaho
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Eastern Oregon
Evergreen
George Fox
Humboldt State
Lewis & Clark
Lewis-Clark State
Linfield
Northwest Christian
Northwest Nazarene
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Point Loma Nazarene
Puget Sound
Seattle Pacific
Simpson (CA)
Southern Oregon
St Martin's
UC Santa Cruz
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Westminster College
Whitman
Whitworth
Willamette
Men:
8k Cardinal XC
Women:
5k Cardinal XC
Mens 8k Cardinal XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bauhs, Scott
Chico State
24:06.32
1
2
Burck, Eric
Concordia-Portla
24:46.33
2
3
Riak, John
St Martin's
24:48.99
3
4
Bright, Landon
Point Loma Nazar
24:50.36
4
5
Scanlon, Brendan
Chico State
24:57.90
5
6
Romero-Clark, Martin
Concordia-Portla
25:08.69
6
7
Fairley, Jordan
Chico State
25:10.39
7
8
Marquez, Angel
Chico State
25:11.42
8
9
Cronrath, Brian
Seattle Pacific
25:11.74
9
10
Reynolds, Francis
Puget Sound
25:15.12
10
11
Cummings, Charles
Concordia-Portla
25:17.86
11
12
Whitcomb, Thomas
Chico State
25:18.96
12
13
Tuwei, Eric
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:20.58
13
14
Gallagher, Nicholas
Whitworth
25:22.28
14
15
Price, Josiah
St Martin's
25:23.18
15
16
Ramirez, Adrian
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:27.24
16
17
Rogers, Beau
Chico State
25:28.51
17
18
Clough, Josh
Willamette
25:29.41
18
19
Kreuz, Cameron
Southern Oregon
25:30.02
19
20
Rath, Joe
Southern Oregon
25:34.61
20
21
Kazuta, Kerry
British Columbia
25:35.43
21
22
Hayes, Clinton
Chico State
25:36.15
22
23
Langat, Kiprotich
College of Idaho
25:37.53
23
24
Wilson, Zeke
College of Idaho
25:38.14
24
25
Castillo, Leo
Willamette
25:39.88
25
26
Cannon, Tim
Chico State
25:43.22
27
Mejia, Manny
Chico State
25:43.48
28
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
25:43.63
26
29
Sartin, Paul
College of Idaho
25:44.64
27
30
Solis, Jesus
Humboldt State
25:48.31
28
31
Campos, Alan
Chico State
25:49.90
32
Monteleone, Anthony
Southern Oregon
25:50.33
29
33
Rakestraw, Brian
Evergreen
25:50.85
30
34
Escobedo, Isaias
Chico State
25:52.39
35
Fisher, Shawn
Linfield
25:57.19
31
36
Huey, Sean
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:58.61
32
37
Gelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
25:59.39
33
38
Sharp, Alex
Chico State
26:00.21
39
Starner, Cam
Eastern Oregon
26:01.44
34
40
Sylvester, Andrew
Humboldt State
26:02.35
35
41
Williams, Geoff
College of Idaho
26:02.36
36
42
Caseria, Dusty
Whitworth
26:02.74
37
43
McConnell, Chris
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:03.27
38
44
Alvidrez, Ruben
Chico State
26:03.33
45
Meis, Chad
Seattle Pacific
26:03.42
39
46
Dickman, Karl
Lewis & Clark
26:04.97
40
47
Rotunda, Grant
Westminster Coll
26:05.10
48
Chow, Bryan
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:05.70
41
49
Jenkins, Aaron
Whitworth
26:06.13
42
50
Malain, Eric
Humboldt State
26:06.76
43
51
Van Santen, Kyle
St Martin's
26:07.50
44
52
Graves, Jonathan
Warner Pacific
26:08.24
45
53
Lawrence, Yancey
Lewis & Clark
26:08.47
46
54
Linen, Josh
Chico State
26:08.73
55
Wilson, Jeffrey
Chico State
26:09.25
56
Scheulen, Florian
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:11.05
47
57
Sopel, Mickael
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:11.73
48
58
Carman, Jeff
Lewis & Clark
26:11.97
49
59
Grever, Chris
Concordia-Portla
26:13.72
50
60
Redfield, Stefan
Willamette
26:16.79
51
61
Ayers, Dillon
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:18.91
52
62
MacNeil, William
Point Loma Nazar
26:19.74
53
63
Kelly, Matt
Whitman
26:19.84
54
64
Straube, Kramer
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:20.64
55
65
Bonica, Andrew
Puget Sound
26:22.46
56
66
Burk, JJ
College of Idaho
26:22.90
57
67
McLaughlin, Ryan
Willamette
26:23.58
58
68
Gurney, Chris
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:24.78
59
69
Wagman, Josh
Northwest Nazare
26:27.09
60
70
Bofa, Emmanuel
Whitworth
26:27.15
61
71
Jimenez, Julio
Chico State
26:27.48
72
Parker, Matt
Willamette
26:27.96
62
73
Kilroy, Steve
Humboldt State
26:27.97
63
74
Shipley, Adrian
Pacific
26:28.78
64
75
Matz, Ryan
Southern Oregon
26:29.11
65
76
Gage, Scott
Linfield
26:29.24
66
77
Rebol, Nick
Willamette
26:31.66
67
78
Dudley, Tyler
Whitworth
26:32.78
68
79
Mutai, Ezra
Simpson (CA)
26:33.50
69
80
Thistlewood, Ben
British Columbia
26:35.40
70
81
Kosky, Henry
Simpson (CA)
26:36.58
71
82
Smith , Jordan
British Columbia
26:36.77
72
83
Donovan, Ben
Willamette
26:36.93
74
83
Johnsen, Terry
Eastern Oregon
26:36.93
73
85
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
26:37.59
75
86
Daroff, D Jamie
Whitworth
26:37.79
76
87
Sorenson, Ryan
Southern Oregon
26:38.37
77
88
Jackson, Kyle
Willamette
26:38.43
89
DiMeo, Danny
Chico State
26:39.49
90
Hunt, Spencer
St Martin's
26:40.11
78
91
Platano, Chris
Willamette
26:40.33
92
Roberts, John
Lewis & Clark
26:40.34
79
93
Patterson, Chris
Southern Oregon
26:40.69
94
Phillips, John
Pacific Lutheran
26:40.71
80
95
Miller, Jake
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:41.00
81
96
Huff, Austin
Humboldt State
26:43.92
82
97
Forsyth, Jeff
Whitworth
26:45.05
83
98
Goold, Alex
College of Idaho
26:47.37
84
99
Kurtis, Matt
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:47.80
85
100
Eldridge, Grant
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:48.26
86
101
Smith, Nathan
Willamette
26:49.24
102
Stewart, Kyle
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:49.71
87
103
Lance, Jordan
Seattle Pacific
26:49.72
88
104
Kear, Casey
Point Loma Nazar
26:52.55
89
105
Jimenez, Alex
Willamette
26:55.12
106
Kniep, Cory
College of Idaho
26:55.74
90
107
Tobiason, Mike
College of Idaho
26:56.27
108
Jones, Eric
Evergreen
26:56.52
91
109
Lagerstrom, Eric
Cascade College
26:57.01
92
110
McIsaac, Chris
Linfield
26:57.13
93
111
Steier, Lars
Lewis & Clark
26:58.77
94
112
Lagrimanta, Frank
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:59.07
113
Goins, Caleb
Corban
26:59.19
95
114
Bernard, Jason
Corban
27:00.40
96
115
Donovan, Joe
Willamette
27:00.45
116
Roudebush, Levi
Southern Oregon
27:00.59
117
Quintana, Carlos
Eastern Oregon
27:01.08
97
118
Hennessey, Sam
Whitman
27:01.57
98
119
Friesen, Daniel
Seattle Pacific
27:01.92
99
120
Baldridge, Jesse
Puget Sound
27:02.46
100
121
Gonzalez, Humberto
Humboldt State
27:02.67
101
122
Zitzer, Dylan
Concordia-Portla
27:03.10
102
123
Easter, Neil
Northwest Nazare
27:03.52
103
124
Kopczynski, Brian
Claremont-Mudd-S
27:04.00
125
Littman, Nick
Whitman
27:04.34
104
126
Kurtis, Alex
Claremont-Mudd-S
27:06.20
127
Paine, Daniel
Evergreen
27:07.21
105
128
Baker, Ben
Oregon Tech
27:08.51
106
129
Jones, Brant
Point Loma Nazar
27:08.72
107
130
Burrus, Josh
Concordia-Portla
27:09.58
108
131
Brown, Jessy
Concordia-Portla
27:09.96
109
132
Polley, Shane
Whitworth
27:12.53
133
Lactaoen, Derek
Humboldt State
27:12.89
110
134
Davis, Tyler
Linfield
27:14.72
111
135
Hamilton, Andrew
Seattle Pacific
27:15.15
112
136
Robison, Samuel
Northwest Christ
27:15.22
113
137
LeDonne, Richie
Lewis & Clark
27:18.62
114
138
Humberston, Kory
Oregon Tech
27:20.16
115
139
Ware, Jordan
George Fox
27:20.70
116
140
Towery, Jason
Northwest Nazare
27:21.94
117
141
Weinbender, Eric
Linfield
27:22.02
118
142
Dunbar, Miles
Chico State
27:22.45
143
Davis, Mark
Whitworth
27:23.27
144
Peterson, Shaun
Humboldt State
27:23.28
145
Bell, Ian
Whitman
27:23.69
119
146
Wall, Casey
Puget Sound
27:23.84
120
147
Morales, Fernando
Eastern Oregon
27:25.02
121
148
Snell, Ben
Corban
27:26.53
122
149
Luecke, Daniel
Whitman
27:27.29
123
150
Stephens-Whale, Shaun
British Columbia
27:28.44
124
151
Cameron, Eric
British Columbia
27:28.69
125
152
Hunt, Theo
British Columbia
27:28.80
126
153
Dalton, Jon
Lewis-Clark Stat
27:29.60
154
Cobb, Josh
Eastern Oregon
27:31.18
127
155
Hamilton, Daniel
Seattle Pacific
27:32.82
128
156
Benitez, Orlando
Point Loma Nazar
27:33.10
129
157
Roy, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
27:34.76
130
158
Dinolov, Georgi
Claremont-Mudd-S
27:35.27
159
Abalakow, Dennis
British Columbia
27:37.04
131
160
Maynard, Jordan
British Columbia
27:38.12
161
Cook, Kevin
Corban
27:39.49
132
162
Garcia, Julio
Cascade College
27:39.66
133
163
Andrascik, Sean
Pacific Lutheran
27:39.74
134
164
Gipner, Joey
Oregon Tech
27:40.13
135
165
Reynolds, Caleb
Northwest Nazare
27:40.33
136
166
O'Leary, Colin
Willamette
27:40.41
167
Bean, Erik
British Columbia
27:40.86
168
Higgins, Brad
George Fox
27:40.89
137
169
Anderson, Arian
Linfield
27:42.32
138
170
Kennedy, Aidan
British Columbia
27:42.61
171
Schmidt, Andrew
Cascade College
27:43.16
139
172
Kundert, Brandon
Northwest Christ
27:45.86
140
173
Reid, Curtis
Whitman
27:46.14
141
174
Fox, Randy
Oregon Tech
27:46.70
142
175
McDuff, Daniel
Lewis & Clark
27:48.12
143
176
Berman, David
Lewis & Clark
27:48.62
177
Backman, Beau
Western Oregon
27:48.81
178
beeson, brian
Corban
27:49.74
144
179
Dunffee, Evan
British Columbia
27:50.88
180
Callow, John
Whitman
27:51.10
145
181
Fikak, Yonas
Whitman
27:51.25
182
Hetrick, Luke
Northwest Nazare
27:52.60
146
183
LaPlant, Nick
Humboldt State
27:53.73
184
Heath, Zach
Eastern Oregon
27:55.22
147
185
Eberhart, Cameron
George Fox
27:55.29
148
186
Hetrick, Hank
Northwest Nazare
27:55.39
149
187
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
27:58.27
188
Johnson, Eric
Claremont-Mudd-S
27:58.28
189
Kratzer, Josh
Central Washingt
27:58.63
150
190
Caffrey, Noah
St Martin's
27:58.72
151
191
Hargrove, Wes
Central Washingt
28:00.38
152
192
Cassel, Allen
George Fox
28:00.46
153
193
Butler, Cameron
Puget Sound
28:02.32
154
194
Evans, Alex
Whitworth
28:04.16
195
Sleight, Nathanael
Seattle Pacific
28:05.41
155
196
Williams, Josh
College of Idaho
28:05.89
197
Steiner-Bailey, Kael
Southern Oregon
28:06.96
198
Reese, Nathan
Western Oregon
28:07.37
199
Smith, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
28:07.99
200
Bras, Orion
Pacific Lutheran
28:08.38
156
201
Martin, Alex
Pacific Lutheran
28:09.35
157
202
Love, Taylor
Point Loma Nazar
28:10.60
158
203
Harvey, Nick
St Martin's
28:10.85
159
204
Hernandez, Seth
Oregon Tech
28:10.96
160
205
Imamoto, Jason
Humboldt State
28:14.16
206
Crystal, Alex
Northwest Nazare
28:15.63
161
207
Rich, Robert
Northwest Christ
28:16.28
162
208
Riccomini, Greg
Point Loma Nazar
28:17.64
163
209
Wanta, Michael
Eastern Oregon
28:19.50
210
Stewart, Collin
Whitworth
28:23.15
211
Power, Scott
Central Washingt
28:23.37
164
212
Lockard, Curt
Warner Pacific
28:29.22
165
213
hardruth, jason
Corban
28:30.70
166
214
McKay, Tom
Seattle Pacific
28:36.48
215
Heskett, Zach
Pacific Lutheran
28:38.34
167
216
Barleen, Cameron
Southern Oregon
28:40.47
217
Ricci, Nash
College of Idaho
28:41.42
218
Reid, Terrence
Whitman
28:41.77
219
Merioles, Josh
Northwest Nazare
28:42.20
220
Evans, Dan
Claremont-Mudd-S
28:42.44
221
Rosales, Oliver
College of Idaho
28:43.64
222
DeSimmone, Greg
Northwest Nazare
28:44.17
223
Miller, Shawn
Warner Pacific
28:44.76
168
224
Ward, Matt
British Columbia
28:45.04
225
McDonald, John
Central Washingt
28:45.22
169
226
Jankowski, Theo
British Columbia
28:48.79
227
Gould, Elliot
College of Idaho
28:49.13
228
Hurd, Blake
Humboldt State
28:50.45
229
Miller, Shaun
Oregon Tech
28:50.94
170
230
Traughber, Garrett
College of Idaho
28:52.23
231
Howard, Caleb
Oregon Tech
28:53.46
171
232
Rockwell, Liam
Evergreen
28:53.57
172
233
McCluskie, Shane
British Columbia
28:53.76
234
Taylor, Dylan
Pacific
28:59.67
173
235
Battaglia, Lucian
Linfield
29:02.30
174
236
Martin, Darin
Evergreen
29:02.71
175
237
Martin, Austin
Pacific Lutheran
29:03.72
176
238
Erickson, Ryan
George Fox
29:06.27
177
239
Rawson, Nicholas
Whitworth
29:07.10
240
Coriano, Kevin
Corban
29:10.98
178
241
Nishimura, Casey
Pacific
29:11.75
179
242
Grabman, Bart
Willamette
29:13.10
243
Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin
Willamette
29:13.71
244
Bush, Greg
College of Idaho
29:16.14
245
Bell, Jason
Northwest Christ
29:18.55
180
246
Price, Michael
Humboldt State
29:21.69
247
Hatch, Rich
College of Idaho
29:23.12
248
schloemer, jeffery
Corban
29:27.85
249
Croteau, Chris
Central Washingt
29:28.33
181
250
Shryock, Sam
Linfield
29:29.85
251
Boyer, Brendan
Whitman
29:29.97
252
Sweet, Scott
Lewis-Clark Stat
29:36.52
253
Cushman, John
Pacific
29:43.16
182
254
Fink, Dennis
Warner Pacific
29:47.28
183
255
Mamo, Ephrem
Warner Pacific
29:47.31
184
256
Graham, Patrick
Puget Sound
29:56.17
185
257
VanSlyke, Alex
Linfield
29:57.45
258
Teshima, Daniel
Puget Sound
29:58.91
186
259
Fisher, Jake
Cascade College
30:01.48
187
260
Dieu, Levi
Northwest Christ
30:02.61
188
261
Snowden, Robert
Puget Sound
30:03.89
262
Aguayo, Erick
Whitman
30:05.05
263
Soulier, Jonathan
Whitworth
30:09.17
264
Carpenter, Andrew
Linfield
30:22.57
265
Kendall, Cody
Oregon Tech
30:23.53
266
Aucoin, Cody
Northwest Christ
30:28.35
189
267
Kearl, Clayton
Lewis-Clark Stat
30:36.33
268
Small, Zach
Puget Sound
30:40.06
269
baker, josh
Corban
30:42.04
270
Fitzer, Fritz
Lewis & Clark
30:44.49
271
O'Brian, Sean
Oregon Tech
30:45.37
272
Gillies, Thomas
Northwest Christ
30:49.95
190
273
Bradley, Ben
Cascade College
30:51.16
191
274
Lewis, Mike
Northwest Nazare
30:54.65
275
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
30:57.28
192
276
Barth, Justin
Pacific Lutheran
31:02.96
193
277
Smith, Seth
Whitman
31:04.61
278
Aiken, Jason
Warner Pacific
31:07.02
194
279
Baskett, Bobby
Cascade College
31:14.80
195
280
Picadura, Blake
Pacific
31:31.11
196
281
Denesen, Brad
Pacific Lutheran
32:09.94
282
Pace, Nicholas
Evergreen
32:21.71
197
283
Waugh, Darrack
Oregon Tech
32:32.76
284
Wheeler, Joe
Whitman
32:43.77
285
McBeth, Stephen
Pacific Lutheran
32:52.82
286
Dingman, Cory
Pacific
32:57.42
198
287
Barr, Clinton
St Martin's
33:06.17
199
288
Johnson, Chris
Evergreen
33:10.34
289
Smith, Ben
Simpson (CA)
33:17.34
200
290
Bonomi, David
Westminster Coll
33:28.12
291
Wenz, Daniel
College of Idaho
33:29.58
292
Eggert, Kyle
Oregon Tech
33:43.18
293
Board, Daniel
Simpson (CA)
33:43.30
201
294
Jones, Chandler
Westminster Coll
34:10.49
295
Kinnamount, James
Simpson (CA)
34:17.64
202
296
Suazo, Jacob
St Martin's
34:29.46
297
Denney, Logan
Simpson (CA)
35:50.61
203
298
Shields, Cory
Corban
36:05.07
299
Young, Ben
Westminster Coll
36:10.49
300
Jacobson, Samuel
Oregon Tech
38:57.27
301
Harman, Josh
Warner Pacific
45:23.89
Womens 5k Cardinal XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Coffman, Maddie
Willamette
17:37.53
1
2
Murphy, Mikayla
UC Santa Cruz
17:41.46
2
3
Winger, Jena
Willamette
17:55.80
3
4
Helm, Stephanie
College of Idaho
17:56.38
4
5
Tyler, Tori
Chico State
17:57.60
5
6
Owens, Kelsey
Pacific
17:59.20
6
7
Klimek, Marci
Linfield
18:05.26
7
8
Gray, Alia
Chico State
18:09.35
8
9
Reeve, Sabrina
British Columbia
18:11.26
9
10
Lubieniecki, Kara
Chico State
18:11.75
10
11
McVanell, Shannon
Chico State
18:12.19
11
12
Puga, Ashley
Northwest Nazare
18:17.90
12
13
Ross, Evelyn
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:23.94
13
14
Mullen, Marcie
Central Washingt
18:26.30
14
15
Carleton, Tamma
Lewis & Clark
18:30.76
15
16
Dillard, Hannah
Chico State
18:35.43
16
17
Rigby, Julia
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:36.02
17
18
Moller, Carli
Corban
18:40.16
18
19
Bosch, Marcella
Eastern Oregon
18:40.63
19
20
Misterek, Dana
Whitworth
18:40.84
20
21
Colis, Yasmeen
Whitman
18:40.90
21
22
Puga, Jaclyn
Northwest Nazare
18:43.48
22
23
Shuel, Stephanie
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:44.73
23
24
Kelsey, Emma
Puget Sound
18:46.48
24
25
Joyce, Colleen
Chico State
18:47.01
25
26
Kunz, Katie
Point Loma Nazar
18:47.43
26
27
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
18:48.32
27
28
Rich, Shannon
Chico State
18:48.52
28
29
Astle, Kyli
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:48.64
29
30
Mayer, Jo E
Whitworth
18:49.27
30
31
McCune, Sara
Whitman
18:50.43
31
32
Minton, Joscelyn
St Martin's
18:51.29
32
33
Silva, Kayla
Chico State
18:51.80
34
Akeroyd, Nicole
British Columbia
18:52.93
33
35
Hendricks, Carina
UC Santa Cruz
18:53.45
34
36
Consiglio, Stephanie
Chico State
18:53.88
37
Nelson, Jessica
Chico State
18:54.04
38
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
18:54.57
35
39
Ballinger, Kristen
Whitman
18:54.63
36
40
Moyer, Megan
Point Loma Nazar
18:54.76
37
41
Rolland, Megan
Humboldt State
18:55.55
38
42
Szybura, Lindsay
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:56.83
39
43
Palmer, Hannah
Lewis & Clark
18:59.68
40
44
Miller, Maggie
College of Idaho
19:01.15
41
45
Cunningham, Jenna
Whitworth
19:05.54
42
46
Laweryson, Annie
St Martin's
19:09.27
43
47
Manley, Elise
Point Loma Nazar
19:11.16
44
48
Decker, Elisa
Northwest Nazare
19:14.04
45
49
Farish, Catharine
British Columbia
19:16.65
46
50
Casillas, Ana
Evergreen
19:16.99
47
51
Croall, Kelsey
Lewis & Clark
19:18.43
48
52
Palmer, Amanda
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:19.45
49
53
Palm-Loevslett, Katja
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:21.19
50
54
Corcorran, Michela
Whitman
19:21.85
51
55
Hildebrand, Kaitlin
Whitworth
19:22.14
52
56
Varland, Chantel
College of Idaho
19:24.62
53
57
McGregor, Kristen
Point Loma Nazar
19:26.35
54
58
Cain, Jenny
UC Santa Cruz
19:26.71
55
59
Humphreys, Jamie
Chico State
19:26.88
60
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
19:27.02
56
61
Harrington, Tayler
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:29.23
57
62
Venner, Alexandra
British Columbia
19:29.98
58
63
Sparks, Stephanie
College of Idaho
19:31.81
59
64
Scott, Ashley
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:32.24
60
65
Rueschenberg, Allysa
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:33.22
61
66
Theobold, Amanda
Westminster Coll
19:33.36
62
67
Novak, Rachel
Oregon Tech
19:33.37
63
68
McLean, Lacey
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:33.43
64
69
Martin, Rachael
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:33.83
65
70
Uhlig, Emily
Evergreen
19:34.80
66
71
Lewis, Molly
Willamette
19:35.34
67
72
Mullen, Annie
Evergreen
19:35.69
68
73
Corcorran, Frances
Linfield
19:36.40
69
74
Garel, Ali
Puget Sound
19:37.09
70
75
Randall, Madison
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:38.22
71
76
Smith, Kitty
Lewis & Clark
19:39.64
72
77
Welling, Courtney
Corban
19:41.00
73
78
Vietmeier, Hannah
Willamette
19:41.26
74
79
Flores, Alyssa
Chico State
19:41.98
80
Jones, Kayloni
College of Idaho
19:42.22
75
81
Levy, Sara
Whitman
19:42.37
76
82
Smith, Kristine
College of Idaho
19:42.39
77
83
Patel, Tina
Willamette
19:42.58
78
84
Ozuna, Genieva
Point Loma Nazar
19:42.96
79
85
Peterson, Britta
Evergreen
19:43.17
80
86
Morehouse, Emily
Whitworth
19:43.28
81
87
Sinicrope, Amber
Oregon Tech
19:43.29
82
88
Everetts, Janelle
Cascade College
19:43.61
83
89
Walker, Hayley
Puget Sound
19:43.82
84
90
Snawder, Erica
Western Oregon
19:44.06
91
Graham, Irene
Humboldt State
19:44.18
85
92
Nowel, Clare
Humboldt State
19:44.38
86
93
Carlson, Karissa
Evergreen
19:45.22
87
94
Brieno, Jessica
Chico State
19:46.07
95
Garcia, Amanda
Humboldt State
19:47.09
88
96
Imlach, Brittany
British Columbia
19:47.29
89
97
hague, jennifer
Corban
19:47.32
90
98
Gulsvig, Jessie
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:48.96
99
Evans, Nelly
Linfield
19:49.17
91
100
Williams, Kathryn
Whitworth
19:49.41
92
101
Harteloo, Michelle
Linfield
19:49.65
93
102
Barbour, Sheree
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:49.91
103
Strong, Jenny
British Columbia
19:49.93
94
104
Reynolds, Jennifer
Point Loma Nazar
19:50.96
95
105
Manzo, Silvia
Humboldt State
19:51.17
96
106
Johnson, Erica
Pacific Lutheran
19:51.29
97
107
Reed, Abby
George Fox
19:51.62
108
Oberst, Megan
Northwest Nazare
19:52.23
98
109
O'Moore, Heather
Whitman
19:52.81
99
110
Wrightman, Sara
Whitworth
19:53.13
100
111
Tollefson, Phoebe
Willamette
19:54.37
101
112
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
19:55.31
102
113
Shields, Kelsey
UC Santa Cruz
19:55.46
103
114
Gonzalez, Ciara
Willamette
19:57.10
104
115
Keudell, Brooke
Linfield
19:57.26
105
116
Everetts, Megan
Cascade College
19:57.92
106
117
Rojas, Francis
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:58.24
118
Rendahl, Ashley
Northwest Nazare
19:59.29
107
119
Horning, Megan
Willamette
19:59.43
120
Miller, Lexie
Pacific Lutheran
19:59.57
108
121
Nordestgaard, Ida
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:59.98
109
122
Clapp, Katie
Eastern Oregon
20:00.20
110
123
Garton, Kelly
Claremont-Mudd-S
20:00.33
124
Sholes, Sarah
Claremont-Mudd-S
20:00.71
125
Dornfeld, Erika
Pacific Lutheran
20:00.95
111
126
Greene, Kaitlin
Willamette
20:01.06
127
DeBoer, Shannon
Northwest Nazare
20:01.13
112
128
Hescock, Stephanie
Northwest Christ
20:01.18
129
Hilles, Emery
Claremont-Mudd-S
20:01.35
130
ghavami, al
Corban
20:01.72
113
131
Goodrich, Gillian
Whitworth
20:02.41
132
McManus, Maggie
UC Santa Cruz
20:02.82
114
133
Innes, Corinne
Lewis & Clark
20:03.72
115
134
Saunders, Jayne
College of Idaho
20:04.17
116
135
Klauder, Jasmine
Linfield
20:06.48
117
136
Bergesen, Brooke
Chico State
20:06.66
137
Ho, Helen
Westminster Coll
20:07.17
118
138
Melrose, Stephanie
Whitworth
20:07.45
139
Camden, Helen
St Martin's
20:07.61
119
140
Basham, Amanda
Pacific
20:07.89
120
141
Barnard, Lauren
Pacific
20:08.57
121
142
Afman, Angie
Point Loma Nazar
20:09.04
122
143
Farley, Jennifer
Whitman
20:09.33
123
144
Carlson, Krinda
St Martin's
20:09.49
124
145
Sundvall, Jamie
Northwest Nazare
20:10.87
125
146
Spartas, Elizabeth
Willamette
20:11.57
147
Dahlgren, Tess
Humboldt State
20:13.25
126
148
Lakehomer, Hannah
Claremont-Mudd-S
20:14.71
149
Stiers, Hailey
UC Santa Cruz
20:16.04
127
150
Bautista, Rosa
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:16.52
151
McSweeney, Sarah
Willamette
20:17.56
152
Juveland, Kristen
Southern Oregon
20:20.97
153
Peterson, Kira
Whitman
20:21.50
154
Lambdin, Anna
Oregon Tech
20:21.92
128
155
Robert, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
20:21.93
129
156
Thomas, Lindsey
Linfield
20:23.64
130
157
Robinson, Mariah
British Columbia
20:25.81
158
Swanson, Riley
Northwest Christ
20:26.06
159
Renfro, Amy
Corban
20:26.10
131
160
Beesley, Danielle
Northwest Nazare
20:26.65
161
White, Kirsten
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:27.86
162
Harvey, Lauren
Chico State
20:28.76
163
Troutner, Tegan
College of Idaho
20:30.09
164
Arch, Brittany
Northwest Christ
20:30.12
165
Foster, Ondi
Chico State
20:30.66
166
Garcilazo, Alma
Eastern Oregon
20:31.01
132
167
Rodriquez, Emily
Whitman
20:32.35
168
Peaden, Shanna
Linfield
20:33.13
169
Smith, Tamika
Puget Sound
20:33.38
133
170
Wuest, Mary
Pacific Lutheran
20:33.98
134
171
Park, Rachael
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:34.24
172
Evans, Nika
Puget Sound
20:34.36
135
173
Gray, Kaitlyn
British Columbia
20:35.20
174
Young, Whitlee
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:37.23
175
Reardon, Miriam
Northwest Nazare
20:38.72
176
Mendoza, Adriana
Central Washingt
20:40.55
136
177
Bell, Adrienne
UC Santa Cruz
20:41.97
137
178
Clift, Justine
British Columbia
20:43.36
179
McMillan, Amanda
Oregon Tech
20:45.12
138
180
Pesanti, Maggie
Concordia-Portla
20:45.33
139
181
Spinks, Rosie
UC Santa Cruz
20:47.77
182
Bandor, Alyssa
Point Loma Nazar
20:48.18
183
Rice, Nori
British Columbia
20:48.83
184
Larssen, Bev
British Columbia
20:49.37
185
Casarez, Melissa
Point Loma Nazar
20:49.55
186
Borunda, Alex
Central Washingt
20:50.21
140
187
Adams, Rebecca
Puget Sound
20:50.51
141
188
Hampton, Casey
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:50.56
189
Zanon, Becca
Corban
20:51.37
142
190
Oleksa, Alayna
Lewis & Clark
20:51.57
143
191
Smith, Statia
Oregon Tech
20:53.73
144
192
Garringer, Katie
Simpson (CA)
20:53.83
145
193
Venable, Sally
Willamette
20:54.83
194
VanSteenberghe, Mary
George Fox
20:55.02
195
Hicks, Ericka
Cascade College
20:55.43
146
196
Miller, Ashley
College of Idaho
20:55.94
197
Clancy, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
21:00.16
147
198
Hazlehurst, Mamie
Puget Sound
21:00.60
148
199
Nicovich, Sylvia
Humboldt State
21:04.61
149
200
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
21:04.99
150
201
Browning, Katie
Point Loma Nazar
21:06.46
202
Wasson, Kei
Eastern Oregon
21:07.15
151
203
Singleton, Courtney
Point Loma Nazar
21:07.36
204
Deutsch, Breanna
Claremont-Mudd-S
21:10.70
205
Peaden, Brooke
Puget Sound
21:11.37
206
George, Gretchen
Linfield
21:14.16
207
Nelson, Whitney
Pacific
21:14.43
152
208
strasser, alethea
Corban
21:14.75
153
209
Porter-Smith, Andrea
Lewis & Clark
21:16.13
154
210
Janssen, Kyle
Eastern Oregon
21:16.46
155
211
Gogert, Corrine
Pacific Lutheran
21:17.02
156
212
Kroencke, Rachel
Lewis & Clark
21:17.90
213
Chory, Kayla
Whitman
21:18.47
214
Ford, Rebecca
Pacific Lutheran
21:22.51
157
215
Kreft, Kelsey
Central Washingt
21:22.52
158
216
Young, Jen
Northwest Nazare
21:23.14
217
Momany, Chelsea
Whitman
21:23.93
218
Pecha, Kaitlynn
St Martin's
21:24.36
159
219
Peters, Elizabeth
College of Idaho
21:26.18
220
Strutz, Bethany
George Fox
21:26.51
221
Attwood, Candace
Pacific Lutheran
21:27.41
222
Mouat, Lauren
Puget Sound
21:27.74
223
Olson, Jenna
Concordia-Portla
21:29.29
160
224
Lopez, Tavia
College of Idaho
21:30.15
225
Pogue, Alex
Whitman
21:30.39
226
Olsen, Chelsea
Lewis & Clark
21:31.36
227
Rajala, Amelia
British Columbia
21:31.79
228
Campbell, Raven
Lewis & Clark
21:36.84
229
O'Rielly, Rachel
Eastern Oregon
21:38.03
161
230
Kawana, Melissa
Willamette
21:39.14
231
Macias, Leslie
Cascade College
21:39.67
162
232
Schmid, Brianna
St Martin's
21:40.40
163
233
Monahan, Cathy
Willamette
21:40.52
234
Courtain, Sam
Lewis & Clark
21:40.91
235
Bakeman, Mary
Central Washingt
21:41.20
164
236
Larkin, Erin
Puget Sound
21:43.85
237
Valera, Amanda
Central Washingt
21:45.27
165
238
Hoppe, Janessa
Oregon Tech
21:49.12
166
239
Garringer, Lynette
Simpson (CA)
21:53.39
167
240
Mullins, Jennifer
Lewis & Clark
21:56.05
241
Robinson, Olivia
Point Loma Nazar
21:57.48
242
Patterson, Rachel
Whitman
21:58.66
243
Baynes, Emily
Northwest Christ
21:59.21
244
O' Rielly, Ariel
Eastern Oregon
22:02.83
168
245
Riehl, Whitney
Southern Oregon
22:05.31
246
Dunn, Brittney
Warner Pacific
22:06.15
169
247
Wade, Lila
Lewis & Clark
22:07.47
248
Winkle, Kayla
Warner Pacific
22:08.03
170
249
Engle, Mara
Willamette
22:08.13
250
Rosenfeld, Claire
Evergreen
22:08.98
171
251
Walruff, Savannah
Concordia-Portla
22:09.10
172
252
Blakney, Rebekah
Pacific Lutheran
22:13.27
253
Ceronsky, Kate
Whitman
22:16.08
254
Allen, Risa
Pacific
22:18.68
173
255
Martin, Sarah
Westminster Coll
22:20.12
174
256
Morman, Ashley
Northwest Nazare
22:20.98
257
Leo, Diann
Evergreen
22:21.13
175
258
Hoy, Natalie
Simpson (CA)
22:21.58
176
259
Cresien, Alyson
Linfield
22:21.92
260
Kuschel, Jill
Pacific Lutheran
22:25.03
261
Watson, Nikki
College of Idaho
22:25.72
262
Delwiche, Kristen
Puget Sound
22:26.08
263
Shangraw, Sarah
Puget Sound
22:27.24
264
Anber, Kelsi
Oregon Tech
22:27.52
177
265
English, Kalyn
Oregon Tech
22:29.26
266
Mansfield, Megan
Humboldt State
22:34.61
267
Hope, Alyssa
Simpson (CA)
22:35.29
178
268
Thomas, Laura
Puget Sound
22:39.45
269
Barrett, Lori
Oregon Tech
22:51.11
270
McLaughlin, Heather
Concordia-Portla
22:51.67
271
Falk, Hayley
Whitman
23:04.81
272
Ohaus, Hannelore
Whitman
23:08.44
273
Baker, Emily
Evergreen
23:14.86
274
Hayes, Ashley
College of Idaho
23:26.76
275
Rederberg, Amelia
Simpson (CA)
23:44.59
179
276
Hophan, Michelle
Warner Pacific
23:49.26
180
277
Sherrick, Jena
College of Idaho
23:57.52
278
Hamilton, Joelle
Westminster Coll
24:34.72
181
279
Valladeres, Jackelyn
Humboldt State
24:42.76
280
Ho, Kathy
Westminster Coll
24:47.87
182
281
Velasco, Jessica
Cascade College
25:07.90
183
282
Coleman, Evelyn
Evergreen
25:07.98
283
Fowler, Natalie
Whitman
25:21.11
284
Holstrom, Elisabeth
Warner Pacific
25:24.14
184
285
Farah, Lindsey
Evergreen
25:25.34
286
Doney, Joy
Warner Pacific
25:29.69
185
287
Daily, Robin
Simpson (CA)
26:15.64
186
288
Estrella, Krystal
Warner Pacific
27:29.54
187
Read the
full article at:
www.willamette.edu
Hashtags
#willamette
#charles-bowles
#willamette-invite
More news
2009 Results - NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
633 shares:
Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational
,
Cascade College
,
Central Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ellensburg, Washington
,
Chico State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chico, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for UC Santa Cruz Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Cruz, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
44
2018
10
2017
17
2016
18
2015
17
2014
2
5
2013
2
23
2012
6
7
2011
2
1
2009
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#willamette
#charles-bowles
#willamette-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!