Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastdale Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
you RUN the place
265 Harmony Rd N, Oshawa, Ontario, L1G 6L4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
28
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - LOSSA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 24th 2012, 2:20am
Comments
LOSSA Track Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 23, 2012
Oshawa, ON, CA, K8P 4C8
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Bowmanville
Central Collegiate
Clarington Central
Clarke
Courtice
Donald A. Wilson
Dunbarton
Eastdale - Oshawa
Father Leo Austin
GL Roberts
Henry Street
Holy Trinity - Courtice
J Clarke Richardson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Notre Dame - Ajax
O'Neill
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Port Perry
RS McLaughlin
Sinclair
St Charles Garnier - Whitby
St Mary - Pickering
St Stephens
Uxbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asemota, Duan
Notre Dame - Aja
11.02
nwi
1
2
Osaguona, Aigbe
Notre Dame - Aja
11.36
nwi
1
3
Betty, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
11.50
nwi
1
4
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
11.56
nwi
1
5
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
11.84
nwi
1
6
Russell, Levar
Pickering - Ajax
11.87
nwi
1
7
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
12.00
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.15
nwi
1
2
Rhone, Daiten
Donald A. Wilson
11.28
nwi
1
3
Sooylal, Jacob
Donald A. Wilson
11.86
nwi
1
4
Palma, Javier
Courtice
11.90
nwi
1
5
Barclay, Brandon
Sinclair
11.93
nwi
1
6
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
Pickering - Ajax
11.96
nwi
1
7
Topitsch, Marko
All Saints - Whi
12.08
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
10.59
nwi
1
2
Bobb, Brandon
St Charles Garni
10.87
nwi
1
3
Brown, Jaiden
Pine Ridge
10.90
nwi
1
4
Williams, Doron
Pickering - Ajax
11.00
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Oshane
Pickering - Ajax
11.18
nwi
1
6
Gardner, Xavier
Notre Dame - Aja
11.27
nwi
1
7
Anane, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
11.40
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
23.52
nwi
1
2
Asemota, Duan
Notre Dame - Aja
23.64
nwi
1
3
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
23.69
nwi
1
4
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
24.08
nwi
1
5
Osaguona, Aigbe
Notre Dame - Aja
24.36
nwi
1
6
Spence, Andre
Notre Dame - Aja
24.68
nwi
1
7
Russell, Levar
Pickering - Ajax
25.23
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
23.41
nwi
1
2
Frith, Cyan
Dunbarton
24.45
nwi
1
3
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
24.75
nwi
1
4
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
Pickering - Ajax
24.76
nwi
1
5
Barclay, Brandon
Sinclair
25.04
nwi
1
6
Sooylal, Jacob
Donald A. Wilson
25.56
nwi
1
7
Perrera, Dwayne
Notre Dame - Aja
25.61
nwi
1
8
Kissoon, Jonah
Sinclair
25.78
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
22.19
nwi
1
2
Allotey, Dillando
Monsignor Paul D
22.19
nwi
1
3
Brown, Jaiden
Pine Ridge
22.65
nwi
1
4
Cyrus, Keith
St Mary - Picker
22.89
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Oshane
Pickering - Ajax
23.08
nwi
1
6
Williams, Myles
Dunbarton
23.38
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Yazin
Pickering - Ajax
23.71
nwi
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
51.06
1
2
Jones, Logan
Pine Ridge
51.66
1
3
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
53.43
1
4
Anderson, Matt
Port Perry
54.00
1
5
Clarke, Tyrique
Pickering - Ajax
54.09
1
6
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
54.53
1
7
Jackson, Kerwin
Pickering - Ajax
57.25
1
8
O'Brien, Kareem
Monsignor Paul D
59.44
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Chris
Donald A. Wilson
52.03
1
2
Frith, Cyan
Dunbarton
54.09
1
3
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
54.47
1
4
Collins, Tyler
Courtice
54.65
1
5
Perrera, Dwayne
Notre Dame - Aja
54.99
1
6
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
55.78
1
7
Kporodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
56.15
1
8
Kissoon, Jonah
Sinclair
56.66
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shaquan
Pickering - Ajax
48.81
1
2
Williams, Myles
Dunbarton
49.50
1
3
Allotey, Dillando
Monsignor Paul D
49.81
1
4
Russell, William
Pine Ridge
49.83
1
5
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
51.08
1
6
Hyde, Ashton
Pickering - Ajax
51.24
1
7
Michael, Grant
O'Neill
51.44
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Keith
Courtice
2:05.21
1
2
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
2:05.77
1
3
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
2:08.00
1
4
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
2:09.58
1
5
Aukstakalnis, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
2:10.18
1
6
Clarke, Tyrique
Pickering - Ajax
2:13.18
1
7
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
2:13.52
1
8
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
2:14.90
1
9
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
2:15.50
1
10
Millington, Sam
Monsignor Paul D
2:16.90
1
11
Doyle, Jayden
All Saints - Whi
2:17.87
1
12
Gellaty, Curtis
Dunbarton
2:19.78
1
13
Comeau, Aiden
All Saints - Whi
2:20.24
1
14
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
2:20.34
1
15
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
2:20.59
1
16
Alves, Jordan
Anderson Collegi
2:22.68
1
17
Gale, James
Monsignor Paul D
2:23.34
1
18
Bartlett, Drew
Anderson Collegi
2:26.18
1
19
Fiorini, Sebastian
Sinclair
2:26.59
1
20
Kroth, Brandon
GL Roberts
2:30.06
1
21
Moran, Liam
St Stephens
2:31.24
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
2:09.34
1
2
Osborne, Eric
Bowmanville
2:11.15
1
3
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
2:12.46
1
4
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
2:12.86
1
5
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
2:13.12
1
6
Chase, Scott
Dunbarton
2:13.88
1
7
Lozano, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
2:14.12
1
8
Au, William
Eastdale - Oshaw
2:18.40
1
9
Collins, Tyler
Courtice
2:18.55
1
10
Hughes, Andrew
Notre Dame - Aja
2:20.18
1
11
Menard, Chris
Uxbridge
2:21.12
1
12
Flann, James
Donald A. Wilson
2:23.34
1
13
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
2:23.96
1
14
Watson, Zak
Clarke
2:24.30
1
15
MacKinnon, Lachlan
RS McLaughlin
2:24.78
1
16
Sivanesan, Sumian
Pickering - Ajax
2:25.12
1
17
Kostzewa, Mathew
Notre Dame - Aja
2:28.02
1
18
Ogato, Steffan
Father Leo Austi
2:32.21
1
19
Borgstadt, Cameron
All Saints - Whi
2:40.69
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
1:57.37
1
2
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
1:57.62
1
3
Hyde, Ashton
Pickering - Ajax
1:57.87
1
4
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
1:58.18
1
5
Jarron, Lukas
Pickering - Ajax
1:58.41
1
6
Michael, Grant
O'Neill
2:00.84
1
7
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
2:02.52
1
8
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
2:03.09
1
9
Sigfridsson, Alexander
Sinclair
2:03.34
1
10
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
2:05.09
1
11
Johnston, Matthew
Notre Dame - Aja
2:08.34
1
12
Ackerman, Brandon
Courtice
2:09.31
1
13
Chow, Ritchie
Sinclair
2:10.15
1
14
Alleyne, Marlon
Clarington Centr
2:15.00
1
15
Lougheed, Graham
Sinclair
2:16.03
1
16
Tshimdimu, Luc
Anderson Collegi
2:16.56
1
17
Alinaqi, Mohammad
J Clarke Richard
2:18.75
1
18
Nazareth, Daniel
Monsignor Paul D
2:19.91
1
19
Mercer, Matt
Clarke
2:20.69
1
20
Prajapati, Amit
RS McLaughlin
2:22.41
1
21
Bell-Cassells, Jason
Maxwell Heights
2:23.41
1
22
Hinbest, Chris
Bowmanville
2:50.91
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
4:06.03
1
2
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
4:11.31
1
3
Cole, Keith
Courtice
4:14.38
1
4
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
4:15.53
1
5
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
4:16.72
1
6
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
4:23.81
1
7
Thornber, Jeffrey
Eastdale - Oshaw
4:27.00
1
8
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
4:35.90
1
9
Aukstakalnis, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
4:40.38
1
10
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
4:41.06
1
11
Johnson, Zac
Monsignor Paul D
4:41.21
1
12
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
4:41.65
1
13
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
4:47.00
1
14
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
4:48.97
1
15
Gale, James
Monsignor Paul D
4:53.68
1
16
Gellaty, Curtis
Dunbarton
4:56.28
1
17
Padalia, Vinay
Donald A. Wilson
5:00.00
1
18
Alves, Jordan
Anderson Collegi
5:07.25
1
19
Moran, Liam
St Stephens
5:11.44
1
20
Bartlett, Drew
Anderson Collegi
5:22.25
1
21
Wettstone, John
All Saints - Whi
5:46.22
1
22
Ulanicki, Jonathan
All Saints - Whi
5:58.81
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
4:24.52
1
2
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
4:25.28
1
3
Osborne, Eric
Bowmanville
4:25.59
1
4
Renouf, Dillon
Anderson Collegi
4:29.25
1
5
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
4:29.72
1
6
Brar, Rajan
Maxwell Heights
4:30.12
1
7
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
4:36.18
1
8
Chase, Scott
Dunbarton
4:36.50
1
9
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
4:42.68
1
10
Fisher, Devin
Holy Trinity - C
4:45.28
1
11
Hughes, Andrew
Notre Dame - Aja
4:45.61
1
12
MacKinnon, Lachlan
RS McLaughlin
4:46.84
1
13
Dion, Nathan
Sinclair
4:48.59
1
14
Lozano, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
4:49.28
1
15
Chase, Mitch
Dunbarton
4:49.81
1
16
Prasad, Stefan
Father Leo Austi
4:58.18
1
17
Menard, Chris
Uxbridge
5:01.96
1
18
Kostzewa, Mathew
Notre Dame - Aja
5:09.56
1
19
Watson, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
5:12.27
1
20
Cvitkovic, Evan
All Saints - Whi
5:16.31
1
21
Savage, Nick
Central Collegia
5:19.37
1
22
Macmillan, Brian
Central Collegia
5:20.28
1
23
Lopez, Mason
All Saints - Whi
5:21.06
1
24
Smyth, Francois
St Charles Garni
5:41.09
1
25
Pelletier, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
5:48.93
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
3:53.93
1
2
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
3:56.28
1
3
Moyer, Christopher
Notre Dame - Aja
4:05.56
1
4
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
4:07.66
1
5
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
4:08.25
1
6
Jarron, Lukas
Pickering - Ajax
4:12.72
1
7
Randall, Brendan
Courtice
4:15.28
1
8
Jones, Zack
Courtice
4:16.69
1
9
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
4:20.35
1
10
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
4:22.56
1
11
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
4:23.91
1
12
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
4:26.00
1
13
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
4:32.28
1
14
Richards, Arye
Monsignor Paul D
4:33.40
1
15
Karwowski, J.P.
Monsignor Paul D
4:38.96
1
16
Johnson, Matt
Sinclair
4:41.68
1
17
Simmons, Joshua
Sinclair
4:42.78
1
18
Tshimdimu, Luc
Anderson Collegi
4:45.09
1
19
Tompsett, Tyler
Anderson Collegi
4:50.56
1
20
Lougheed, Graham
Sinclair
4:52.96
1
21
Mercer, Matt
Clarke
4:55.93
1
22
Nazareth, Daniel
Monsignor Paul D
4:56.40
1
23
Edmonstone, Connor
O'Neill
4:58.46
1
24
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
5:00.81
1
25
Cooke, Jarrett
Central Collegia
5:04.28
1
26
Saunders, Alex
Central Collegia
5:41.00
1
27
Hinbest, Chris
Bowmanville
6:11.40
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
9:14.49
1
2
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
9:33.99
1
3
Winkel, Bayley
Henry Street
9:36.00
1
4
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
9:37.78
1
5
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
9:41.15
1
6
Thornber, Jeffrey
Eastdale - Oshaw
9:44.50
1
7
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
9:53.97
1
8
Johnson, Zac
Monsignor Paul D
10:07.52
1
9
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
10:20.59
1
10
Lautenschlager, Sean
All Saints - Whi
10:34.44
1
11
Padalia, Vinay
Donald A. Wilson
10:50.41
1
12
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
10:53.97
1
13
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
11:10.84
1
14
Moran, Liam
St Stephens
11:11.18
1
15
Gale, James
Monsignor Paul D
11:16.21
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
9:37.12
1
2
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
9:39.00
1
3
Osborne, Eric
Bowmanville
9:39.65
1
4
Renouf, Dillon
Anderson Collegi
9:44.72
1
5
Brar, Rajan
Maxwell Heights
9:51.62
1
6
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
9:59.78
1
7
Chase, Mitch
Dunbarton
10:18.84
1
8
Chase, Scott
Dunbarton
10:19.92
1
9
Hughes, Andrew
Notre Dame - Aja
10:50.55
1
10
Lozano, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
10:55.31
1
11
Menard, Chris
Uxbridge
11:01.50
1
12
Prasad, Stefan
Father Leo Austi
11:01.87
1
13
Cvitkovic, Evan
All Saints - Whi
11:36.43
1
14
Macmillan, Brian
Central Collegia
11:39.34
1
15
Moore, Michael
Sinclair
11:41.78
1
16
Mooy, Zack
Clarke
11:45.61
1
17
'tMannetje, Jacob
Sinclair
11:49.58
1
18
Kostzewa, Mathew
Notre Dame - Aja
12:11.12
1
19
Smyth, Francois
St Charles Garni
12:34.46
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
8:34.63
1
2
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
8:56.32
1
3
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
9:00.65
1
4
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
9:00.97
1
5
Moyer, Christopher
Notre Dame - Aja
9:01.38
1
6
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
9:27.94
1
7
Randall, Brendan
Courtice
9:37.28
1
8
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
9:39.91
1
9
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
9:44.63
1
10
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
9:47.50
1
11
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
9:51.38
1
12
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
9:55.85
1
13
Richards, Arye
Monsignor Paul D
9:58.56
1
14
Johnson, Matt
Sinclair
10:20.25
1
15
Karwowski, J.P.
Monsignor Paul D
10:30.84
1
16
Tompsett, Tyler
Anderson Collegi
10:40.44
1
17
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
10:41.38
1
18
Cooke, Jarrett
Central Collegia
10:42.22
1
19
Ledward, Chris
Bowmanville
10:50.94
1
20
Ramsay, Brynle
Sinclair
10:59.88
1
21
Edmonstone, Connor
O'Neill
11:01.06
1
22
White, Jake
St Stephens
11:11.97
1
23
Saunders, Alex
Central Collegia
12:46.79
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
6:01.87
1
2
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
6:19.68
1
3
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
6:24.05
1
4
Moyer, Christopher
Notre Dame - Aja
6:30.87
1
5
Randall, Brendan
Courtice
6:35.40
1
6
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
6:44.09
1
7
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
6:46.84
1
8
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
6:58.75
1
9
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
7:09.12
1
10
Sigfridsson, Alexander
Sinclair
7:10.27
1
11
Richards, Arye
Monsignor Paul D
7:18.06
1
12
Johnson, Matt
Sinclair
7:21.24
1
13
Simmons, Joshua
Sinclair
7:31.61
1
14
Johnson, Zac
Monsignor Paul D
7:36.28
1
15
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
7:45.18
1
16
Cooke, Jarrett
Central Collegia
7:45.46
1
17
Alleyne, Marlon
Clarington Centr
7:53.43
1
18
Bell-Cassells, Jason
Maxwell Heights
7:56.02
1
19
White, Jake
St Stephens
7:59.78
1
20
Lautenschlager, Sean
All Saints - Whi
8:03.27
1
21
Wettstone, John
All Saints - Whi
8:23.93
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Betty, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
13.99
nwi
1
2
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
14.46
nwi
1
3
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
14.89
nwi
1
4
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
16.11
nwi
1
5
Goulbourne, Savaughn
Sinclair
19.24
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lakeit, Zack
Dunbarton
13.87
nwi
1
2
Abrahams-Webste, Tresh
Pickering - Ajax
13.92
nwi
1
3
Warner-Johnson, Justic
Pickering - Ajax
14.86
nwi
1
4
Walker, TJ
Courtice
15.90
nwi
1
5
Henry, Michael
All Saints - Whi
17.73
nwi
1
6
Budgeon, Graham
Uxbridge
17.93
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cyrus, Keith
St Mary - Picker
13.47
nwi
1
2
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
13.81
nwi
1
3
Joseph, Yazin
Pickering - Ajax
13.99
nwi
1
4
Anane, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
14.66
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
14.98
nwi
1
6
Gill, Jordan
Pine Ridge
14.98
nwi
1
7
Gideon, Justin
Dunbarton
16.24
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
41.24
1
2
Jackson, Kerwin
Pickering - Ajax
43.81
1
3
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
43.83
1
4
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
44.39
1
5
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
44.68
1
6
Anderson, Matt
Port Perry
44.85
1
7
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
44.89
1
8
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
47.58
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Chris
Donald A. Wilson
41.07
1
2
Rhone, Daiten
Donald A. Wilson
42.36
1
3
Lakeit, Zack
Dunbarton
42.59
1
4
Abrahams-Webste, Tresh
Pickering - Ajax
45.44
1
5
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
Pickering - Ajax
45.88
1
6
Toichao-Fulford, Raul
Father Leo Austi
46.09
1
7
Jacala, Jorell
Notre Dame - Aja
47.54
1
8
Brady, Khalil
Pickering - Ajax
48.07
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cyrus, Keith
St Mary - Picker
56.03
1
2
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
59.13
1
3
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
59.69
1
4
Allotey, Dillando
Monsignor Paul D
1:00.73
1
5
Rodrigues, Cameron
St Mary - Picker
1:01.37
1
6
Stachiw, Terrin
Father Leo Austi
1:01.71
1
7
Stoddart, Stephen
Donald A. Wilson
1:02.77
1
8
Gideon, Justin
Dunbarton
1:03.43
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osaguona
,
Asemota
,
Spence
,
Richards
Notre Dame - Aja
45.26
1
2
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
45.39
1
3
Barnet
,
Fiorini
,
Goulbour
,
Deschamp
Sinclair
48.91
1
4
Relay Team
Central Collegia
52.04
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Rhone
,
Jamrik
,
Sooylal
Donald A. Wilson
46.64
2
2
Riley
,
Riley
,
Kporodu
,
Henry
All Saints - Whi
46.96
2
3
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
47.33
2
4
Barclay
,
Campbell
,
Thom
,
Giles
Sinclair
48.46
1
5
Olay
,
Akeson
,
Fisher
,
Jones
Holy Trinity - C
49.01
1
6
Turner
,
Marchion
,
Reyes
,
Toichao-
Father Leo Austi
51.04
1
7
Stoeckle
,
Freitas
,
Doorensp
,
Mensah
St Stephens
51.62
1
8
Relay Team
Central Collegia
52.56
2
9
Relay Team
Uxbridge
54.65
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
43.96
1
2
Cyrus
,
Grant
,
Marchese
,
Sharpe
St Mary - Picker
44.09
1
3
Campbell
,
Gardner
,
Hayles
,
Francis
Notre Dame - Aja
44.90
1
4
Vautour
,
Sealy
,
Sigfrids
,
Ellis
Sinclair
46.41
1
5
Stoddart
,
Archer
,
Yang
,
Malek
Donald A. Wilson
47.64
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
3:25.41
2
2
Relay Team
Dunbarton
3:32.32
1
3
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
3:34.64
2
4
Bauer
,
Karwowsk
,
White
,
Allotey
Monsignor Paul D
3:37.05
2
5
Francis
,
Shatalow
,
Hayles
,
Gardner
Notre Dame - Aja
3:38.38
2
6
Chow
,
Ramsay
,
Vautour
,
Sigfrids
Sinclair
3:39.28
1
7
Thibert
,
Anderson
,
Werner
,
Camp
Port Perry
3:44.72
2
8
Relay Team
Courtice
3:47.85
1
9
Reynolds
,
McLaren
,
Goacher
,
Murphy
Eastdale - Oshaw
3:50.26
2
10
Tshimdim
,
Renouf
,
Bartlett
,
Tompsett
Anderson Collegi
4:03.40
2
11
Barrieau
,
Malcolms
,
Stachiw
,
Westcott
Father Leo Austi
4:07.61
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Trevor
Clarke
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
2
Robson, Mitch
Courtice
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
3
Hewak, Jesse
Anderson Collegi
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
4
Forde, Kyle
Pickering - Ajax
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
5
Toupin, Jeremy
St Charles Garni
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
6
Peterson, Curtis
Uxbridge
11.71m
(38'5)
1
7
O'Connor, Matt
Central Collegia
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
8
Hudson, Marcus
Pickering - Ajax
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
9
Corriea, Nick
Dunbarton
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
10
Pedias, Christian
Clarke
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
11
Shane, Ramkissoon
Clarke
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
12
Hegan, Connor
Clarke
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
13
Hepburn, Martin
Holy Trinity - C
10.67m
(35'0)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Yanic
Pickering - Ajax
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
2
Sepp, Luke
Dunbarton
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
3
Brady, Kent
Port Perry
12.27m
(40'3)
1
4
Gemme, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
5
Allong, Jaysheon
Dunbarton
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
6
Brissett, Tarrick
Pickering - Ajax
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
7
Baronet, Jordan
Monsignor Paul D
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
8
Holiad, Justin
Holy Trinity - C
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
9
Balaz, Nick
St Stephens
10.06m
(33'0)
1
10
Pelletier, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
9.78m
(32'1)
1
11
Stachiw, Liam
Father Leo Austi
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
12
Nembhard, Keean
St Charles Garni
8.23m
(27'0)
1
13
Shortt, Nicholas
Holy Trinity - C
7.93m
(26'0)
1
14
Fiddler, Cameron
Monsignor Paul D
5.82m
(19'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fontana, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
2
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
12.37m
(40'7)
1
3
Brown, Derek
Holy Trinity - C
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
4
Welds, Ben
Clarington Centr
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
5
Winner, Blair
Holy Trinity - C
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
6
St.John, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
7
Baronet, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
8
Riley, Howell
Donald A. Wilson
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
9
Martin, Colin
Port Perry
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
10
Fuller, Trey
Dunbarton
11.10m
(36'5)
1
11
McMillan, Evan
Port Perry
10.95m
(35'11)
1
12
Bricknell, Kirk
Port Perry
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
13
Williams, Geoff
Donald A. Wilson
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
14
Elson, Luke
Holy Trinity - C
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
15
Maenza, Tristan
Courtice
10.01m
(32'10)
1
16
Shepley, Michael
Holy Trinity - C
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
17
Salvador, Tomas
St Charles Garni
9.48m
(31'1)
1
18
Lamont, Connor
Port Perry
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
19
Dugas, Michael
St Stephens
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
20
Gregory, Trey
Pickering - Ajax
9.35m
(30'8)
1
21
Morley, Ryan
Port Perry
9.20m
(30'2)
1
22
Cleary, Ben
Clarington Centr
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
23
Orzechowski, Johnny
St Mary - Picker
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
24
Miller, Michael
Pickering - Ajax
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Trevor
Clarke
53.72m
(176'2.75)
1
2
Hudson, Marcus
Pickering - Ajax
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
3
Hu, Raymond
Anderson Collegi
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
4
Boulanger, Patrick
Dunbarton
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
5
Kemp, Jackson
Uxbridge
31.16m
(102'2.75)
1
6
Pedias, Christian
Clarke
29.16m
(95'8)
1
7
Peterson, Curtis
Uxbridge
28.97m
(95'0.5)
1
8
Corriea, Nick
Dunbarton
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
9
O'Connor, Matt
Central Collegia
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
10
D'Silva, Zachary
Holy Trinity - C
26.29m
(86'3)
1
11
Shane, Ramkissoon
Clarke
25.83m
(84'8.75)
1
12
Toupin, Jeremy
St Charles Garni
25.71m
(84'4)
1
13
Hepburn, Martin
Holy Trinity - C
25.38m
(83'3)
1
14
Chandler, David
Father Leo Austi
24.81m
(81'4.75)
1
15
Starr, Warren
Holy Trinity - C
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
16
Norton, Geoffrey
Uxbridge
23.61m
(77'5.5)
1
17
Kristof, Lindale
Uxbridge
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
18
Roeloffzen, Wyatt
Holy Trinity - C
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Tarrick
Pickering - Ajax
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
2
Sepp, Luke
Dunbarton
30.43m
(99'10)
1
3
Brady, Kent
Port Perry
29.73m
(97'6.25)
1
4
Joseph, Yanic
Pickering - Ajax
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
5
Holiad, Justin
Holy Trinity - C
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
6
Stachiw, Liam
Father Leo Austi
26.56m
(87'1.5)
1
7
Baronet, Jordan
Monsignor Paul D
23.27m
(76'4)
1
8
Shortt, Nicholas
Holy Trinity - C
20.83m
(68'4)
1
9
Robert, Benjamin
St Charles Garni
19.41m
(63'8)
1
10
Balaz, Nick
St Stephens
18.99m
(62'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
2
Fuller, Trey
Dunbarton
40.26m
(132'1)
1
3
Gideon, Jacob
Dunbarton
36.96m
(121'3)
1
4
Winner, Blair
Holy Trinity - C
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
5
Camp, Nate Van
Port Perry
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
6
Shepley, Michael
Holy Trinity - C
30.60m
(100'4.5)
1
7
Baronet, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
29.16m
(95'8)
1
8
Gideon, Justin
Dunbarton
28.05m
(92'0.25)
1
9
Morley, Ryan
Port Perry
26.24m
(86'1)
1
10
Bricknell, Kirk
Port Perry
26.19m
(85'11)
1
11
Miller, Michael
Pickering - Ajax
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
12
Noonan, Daniel
Monsignor Paul D
25.66m
(84'2)
1
13
Gregory, Trey
Pickering - Ajax
24.52m
(80'5.25)
1
14
Martin, Colin
Port Perry
24.39m
(80'0)
1
15
Riley, Howell
Donald A. Wilson
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
16
Williams, Geoff
Donald A. Wilson
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
17
St.John, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
18
Maheu, Mike
Central Collegia
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robson, Mitch
Courtice
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
2
Johnson, Alex
All Saints - Whi
44.38m
(145'7)
1
3
Hegan, Connor
Clarke
44.33m
(145'5.25)
1
4
Pedias, Christian
Clarke
44.21m
(145'0.5)
1
5
Hudson, Marcus
Pickering - Ajax
43.70m
(143'4.25)
1
6
Greenwood, Trevor
Clarke
43.41m
(142'5)
1
7
Merritt-Misale, Zach
All Saints - Whi
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
8
Toupin, Jeremy
St Charles Garni
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
9
Boulanger, Patrick
Dunbarton
36.86m
(120'11)
1
10
Shane, Ramkissoon
Clarke
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
11
Wettstone, John
All Saints - Whi
36.40m
(119'5)
1
12
Kristof, Lindale
Uxbridge
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
13
Norton, Geoffrey
Uxbridge
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
14
Peterson, Curtis
Uxbridge
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
15
O'Brien, Kareem
Monsignor Paul D
32.34m
(106'1)
1
16
D'Silva, Zachary
Holy Trinity - C
29.13m
(95'6.75)
1
17
Starr, Warren
Holy Trinity - C
28.02m
(91'11)
1
18
Saurer, Tyler
Holy Trinity - C
27.32m
(89'7.5)
1
19
Simpson, Tate
Clarington Centr
24.75m
(81'2.25)
1
20
Gahagan, Kyle
Courtice
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Kent
Port Perry
39.87m
(130'9.5)
1
2
Gemme, Alexandre
St Charles Garni
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
3
Baronet, Jordan
Monsignor Paul D
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
4
Younghusband, Travis
Dunbarton
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
5
Stachiw, Liam
Father Leo Austi
33.02m
(108'4)
1
6
Hughes, John
Monsignor Paul D
31.73m
(104'1)
1
7
Amshad, Wesley
All Saints - Whi
31.42m
(103'1)
1
8
Joseph, Yanic
Pickering - Ajax
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
9
Martin, Myson
Monsignor Paul D
23.59m
(77'4.5)
1
10
Knowlton, Graham
Courtice
19.66m
(64'6)
1
11
Sepp, Luke
Dunbarton
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
12
Fiddler, Cameron
Monsignor Paul D
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudan, Alexander
Henry Street
47.59m
(156'1.5)
1
2
Mistele, Brandon
Henry Street
45.37m
(148'10)
1
3
Stachiw, Terrin
Father Leo Austi
42.85m
(140'7)
1
4
Martin, Colin
Port Perry
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
5
Shepley, Michael
Holy Trinity - C
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
6
Morley, Ryan
Port Perry
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
7
Cleary, Ben
Clarington Centr
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
8
Camp, Nate Van
Port Perry
36.50m
(119'9)
1
9
Taylor, Andrew
Central Collegia
35.92m
(117'10)
1
10
Papadakos, George
Donald A. Wilson
35.27m
(115'8.5)
1
11
Karwowski, J.P.
Monsignor Paul D
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
12
Bricknell, Kirk
Port Perry
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
13
Maenza, Tristan
Courtice
32.42m
(106'4.25)
1
14
Noonan, Daniel
Monsignor Paul D
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
15
Williams, Geoff
Donald A. Wilson
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
16
White, Stewart
Pickering - Ajax
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
17
Riley, Howell
Donald A. Wilson
30.10m
(98'9)
1
17
Brown, Derek
Holy Trinity - C
30.10m
(98'9)
1
19
Storms, Alexander
Notre Dame - Aja
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
20
Stanley, Josh
Central Collegia
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
21
Winner, Blair
Holy Trinity - C
28.30m
(92'10)
1
22
Salvador, Tomas
St Charles Garni
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
23
Baronet, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
24
Gregory, Trey
Pickering - Ajax
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
25
Weiler, Christopher
All Saints - Whi
24.87m
(81'7)
1
26
Miller, Michael
Pickering - Ajax
23.92m
(78'5.5)
1
27
Maheu, Mike
Central Collegia
23.07m
(75'8.25)
1
28
Baretto, Aaron
St Mary - Picker
22.78m
(74'8.75)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, Myles
Anderson Collegi
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Russell, Levar
Pickering - Ajax
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
O'Brien, Kareem
Monsignor Paul D
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Daley, Joshua
J Clarke Richard
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Aydalla, Daniel
St Stephens
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, TJ
Courtice
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Barclay, Brandon
Sinclair
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Edobor, Oman
Pickering - Ajax
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Mensah, Jeremiah
St Stephens
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Hughes, John
Monsignor Paul D
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Smyth, Francois
St Charles Garni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Lippert, David
St Stephens
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Nick
St Mary - Picker
2.01m
(6'7)
1
2
Johnson-Powell, Dushawn
Notre Dame - Aja
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Hutchcroft, Jacob
Anderson Collegi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Richards, Devin
Pine Ridge
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, Myles
Anderson Collegi
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Osaguona, Aigbe
Notre Dame - Aja
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
4
Clarke, Tyrique
Pickering - Ajax
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
5
Asemota, Duan
Notre Dame - Aja
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Gibbons, Derrick
Clarington Centr
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Spence, Andre
Notre Dame - Aja
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Servos, Nick
Dunbarton
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Smiley, Andrew
Pickering - Ajax
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Lee, Daniel
Central Collegia
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Proskas, Jonathan
Dunbarton
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Blackett, Denzel
St Mary - Picker
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
15
Zeitler, Daniel
St Mary - Picker
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Boateng, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Merritt-Misale, Zach
All Saints - Whi
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
18
Kemp, Jackson
Uxbridge
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Clif, Darren
Donald A. Wilson
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoeckle, Patrick
St Stephens
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Lakeit, Zack
Dunbarton
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Jarrett, Darnel
Pickering - Ajax
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Brady, Khalil
Pickering - Ajax
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
4
Doorenspleet, Gerrit
St Stephens
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
6
Brissett, Tarrick
Pickering - Ajax
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Simpson, Shomari
Sinclair
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Sooylal, Jacob
Donald A. Wilson
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Freitas, Jarrod de
St Stephens
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Warner-Johnson, Justice
Pickering - Ajax
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
11
Topitsch, Marko
All Saints - Whi
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
13
Ross, Randy
Sinclair
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Allong, Jaysheon
Dunbarton
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Hull, Duvante
Pickering - Ajax
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
16
Nirmalan, Julian
Maxwell Heights
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Mensah, Jeremiah
St Stephens
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
18
Apostol, Brandon
Father Leo Austi
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
19
Robert, Benjamin
St Charles Garni
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Marchione, Fernando
Father Leo Austi
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchcroft, Jacob
Anderson Collegi
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
2
Jeninga, Andrew
Courtice
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Richards, Devin
Pine Ridge
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
4
Grant, Nick
St Mary - Picker
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Oshane
Pickering - Ajax
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Archer, Akeil
Donald A. Wilson
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Hayles, Jaylan
Notre Dame - Aja
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Anane, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Stachiw, Terrin
Father Leo Austi
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Seguin, Caleb
Pine Ridge
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Gallagher, Chivon
Donald A. Wilson
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Eastham, Josh
St Stephens
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Vautour, Jeffrey
Sinclair
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
15
Campbell, Marcus
Notre Dame - Aja
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Stoddart, Stephen
Donald A. Wilson
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Weiler, Christopher
All Saints - Whi
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Reynolds, Kyle
Eastdale - Oshaw
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniel, Myles
Anderson Collegi
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Gibbons, Derrick
Clarington Centr
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
3
Proskas, Jonathan
Dunbarton
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rhone, Daiten
Donald A. Wilson
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
2
Abrahams-Webste, Treshau
Pickering - Ajax
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
3
Lippert, David
St Stephens
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Brady, Khalil
Pickering - Ajax
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Olay, Alexander
Holy Trinity - C
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Jamrik, Bailey
Donald A. Wilson
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Savage, Nick
Central Collegia
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchcroft, Jacob
Anderson Collegi
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Ramsay, Brynle
Sinclair
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
3
McMillan, Evan
Port Perry
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Archer, Akeil
Donald A. Wilson
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Gallagher, Chivon
Donald A. Wilson
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Seguin, Caleb
Pine Ridge
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
2
Norton, Geoffrey
Uxbridge
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Steve
Uxbridge
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
12.59
nwi
1
2
Adams, Annesha
GL Roberts
12.72
nwi
1
3
Hyman, Kenya
Pickering - Ajax
13.25
nwi
1
4
Slater, Tyra
Pickering - Ajax
13.27
nwi
1
5
Prince, Kendra
Pickering - Ajax
13.48
nwi
1
6
Shaw, Shalisa
Notre Dame - Aja
13.62
nwi
1
7
Wang, Lois
Dunbarton
13.69
nwi
1
8
Liburd-Edwards, Shayna
Sinclair
13.72
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
12.50
nwi
1
2
Williams, Kenisha
Notre Dame - Aja
12.59
nwi
1
3
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
12.62
nwi
1
4
Hendricks, Alanna
Pickering - Ajax
12.66
nwi
1
5
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
12.84
nwi
1
6
Henry, Divina
Pickering - Ajax
13.37
nwi
1
7
Bailey-Solomon, Antone
Pickering - Ajax
13.43
nwi
1
8
James, Talika
Pickering - Ajax
13.86
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Julius-William, Domoni
All Saints - Whi
12.02
nwi
1
2
Pinheiro, Nkeka
All Saints - Whi
12.18
nwi
1
3
Pollack, Martina
Donald A. Wilson
12.31
nwi
1
4
Mundle, Monique
Maxwell Heights
12.55
nwi
1
5
Ambursley, Tatiana
Pickering - Ajax
12.56
nwi
1
6
Moncrieffe, Tashana
J Clarke Richard
12.96
nwi
1
7
Pollard, Alycia
Sinclair
13.09
nwi
1
8
Ireland, Katiya
Donald A. Wilson
13.10
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
25.60
nwi
1
2
Adams, Annesha
GL Roberts
26.60
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Taija
Notre Dame - Aja
27.07
nwi
1
4
Hyman, Kenya
Pickering - Ajax
27.85
nwi
1
5
Mordak, Laura
Uxbridge
27.99
nwi
1
6
Shaw, Shalisa
Notre Dame - Aja
28.55
nwi
1
7
Melville-Thomas, Sydne
St Mary - Picker
28.62
nwi
1
8
Ljubevski, Elizabeta
Pickering - Ajax
28.72
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
25.94
nwi
1
2
Williams, Kenisha
Notre Dame - Aja
26.39
nwi
1
3
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
26.95
nwi
1
4
Henry, Divina
Pickering - Ajax
27.32
nwi
1
5
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
27.41
nwi
1
6
Bailey-Solomon, Antone
Pickering - Ajax
27.84
nwi
1
7
Bailey, Chelayne
Pickering - Ajax
29.22
nwi
1
8
James, Talika
Pickering - Ajax
30.18
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Julius-William, Domoni
All Saints - Whi
25.03
nwi
1
2
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
25.18
nwi
1
3
Mundle, Monique
Maxwell Heights
26.07
nwi
1
4
Pinheiro, Nkeka
All Saints - Whi
26.53
nwi
1
5
Ambursley, Tatiana
Pickering - Ajax
27.19
nwi
1
6
Sobolewski, Kristina
Anderson Collegi
27.40
nwi
1
7
Evans, Karena
Pickering - Ajax
28.20
nwi
1
8
Stewart, Mia
Sinclair
28.38
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
57.24
1
2
Adams, Annesha
GL Roberts
57.90
1
3
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
1:02.52
1
4
Jurgeneit, Abbey
Sinclair
1:04.90
1
5
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
1:05.84
1
6
Hyman, Kenya
Pickering - Ajax
1:07.40
1
7
Witherspoon, Nicolette
St Mary - Picker
1:11.20
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
Eastdale - Oshaw
59.84
1
2
Lowing, Emily
Notre Dame - Aja
1:03.91
1
3
Williams, Alexia
Notre Dame - Aja
1:04.53
1
4
James, Talika
Pickering - Ajax
1:05.37
1
4
Stewart, Grace
Port Perry
1:05.37
1
6
Henry, Divina
Pickering - Ajax
1:05.50
1
7
Klis, Kaytlin
Sinclair
1:06.35
1
8
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
1:07.41
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
58.88
1
2
Daly, Maya
Pickering - Ajax
1:01.34
1
3
Ambursley, Tatiana
Pickering - Ajax
1:01.66
1
4
Sobolewski, Kristina
Anderson Collegi
1:03.41
1
5
Rowe, Nia
All Saints - Whi
1:03.47
1
6
Stewart, Mia
Sinclair
1:05.12
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
2:24.06
1
2
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
2:26.56
1
3
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
2:30.02
1
4
Howe, Olivia
Sinclair
2:32.05
1
5
Webster, Alexandria
Eastdale - Oshaw
2:33.00
1
6
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
2:35.78
1
7
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
2:36.50
1
8
Matsushita, Kathryn
Anderson Collegi
2:38.08
1
9
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
2:39.15
1
10
Errington, Kaitlyn
Anderson Collegi
2:42.18
1
11
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
2:42.75
1
12
Eastham, Nicole
St Stephens
2:43.72
1
13
McTavish, Meghan
Port Perry
2:45.83
1
14
Nakamura, Megan
Courtice
2:52.46
1
15
Jonidi, Brittany
St Mary - Picker
2:56.83
1
16
Krupl, Madeleine
Pickering - Ajax
2:58.34
1
17
Lepik, Reena
Pickering - Ajax
3:01.81
1
18
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
3:04.75
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
2:16.18
1
2
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
2:23.06
1
3
Schaaf, Audrey
Donald A. Wilson
2:29.66
1
4
Cornacchia, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
2:34.82
1
5
Heptinstall, Caliegh
Port Perry
2:35.97
1
6
Warren, Nicole
Dunbarton
2:40.56
1
7
Clark, Nicole
Sinclair
2:43.06
1
8
Wheadon, Elizabeth
Holy Trinity - C
2:47.66
1
9
Sohaei, Dorsa
Sinclair
2:51.47
1
10
Dalzell, Rosalind
All Saints - Whi
2:53.74
1
11
Larmour, Bethany
Donald A. Wilson
2:54.06
1
12
Pereira, Taylor
Sinclair
3:06.09
1
13
McNeill, Emma
Clarke
3:18.25
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Paige
Courtice
2:15.65
1
2
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
2:20.11
1
3
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
2:24.21
1
4
Hassan, Deena
J Clarke Richard
2:26.90
1
5
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
2:30.02
1
6
Gill, Serena
Pickering - Ajax
2:35.56
1
7
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
2:38.12
1
8
Thompson, Larissa
O'Neill
2:38.41
1
9
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
2:43.27
1
10
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
2:44.84
1
11
Brownhill, Kayleigh
All Saints - Whi
2:45.03
1
12
Panowyck, Katherine
All Saints - Whi
2:46.69
1
13
Rowe, Nia
All Saints - Whi
2:46.96
1
14
Palmer, Emily
All Saints - Whi
2:47.19
1
15
Wilbur, Courtney
Holy Trinity - C
2:48.50
1
16
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
2:50.31
1
17
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
2:51.12
1
18
Elkington, Amy
Sinclair
2:52.44
1
19
Thomas, Kaesha
Holy Trinity - C
2:57.69
1
20
Mullins, Amanda
All Saints - Whi
2:57.97
1
21
Robbins, Alanna
Holy Trinity - C
3:02.46
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
4:50.91
1
2
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
5:03.29
1
3
Boucher, Bettina
Donald A. Wilson
5:05.28
1
4
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
5:11.03
1
5
Webster, Alexandria
Eastdale - Oshaw
5:23.51
1
6
Martin, Mckenzie
Uxbridge
5:27.06
1
7
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
5:27.96
1
8
Howe, Olivia
Sinclair
5:31.54
1
9
McTavish, Meghan
Port Perry
5:31.95
1
10
Penney, Heather
Port Perry
5:35.78
1
11
Muldoon, Cassandra
Holy Trinity - C
5:36.29
1
12
Matsushita, Kathryn
Anderson Collegi
5:59.67
1
13
Lepik, Reena
Pickering - Ajax
6:23.26
1
14
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
6:35.21
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
4:44.59
1
2
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
4:53.68
1
3
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
5:10.59
1
4
Warren, Nicole
Dunbarton
5:16.06
1
5
Schaaf, Audrey
Donald A. Wilson
5:16.52
1
6
Rickard, Brynn
Clarington Centr
5:18.21
1
7
Cornacchia, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
5:27.52
1
8
Richards, Innsbruk
Monsignor Paul D
5:30.78
1
9
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
5:39.25
1
10
Carter, Emily
Central Collegia
5:39.81
1
11
Wheadon, Elizabeth
Holy Trinity - C
5:42.68
1
12
Dalzell, Rosalind
All Saints - Whi
6:20.27
1
13
Larmour, Bethany
Donald A. Wilson
6:25.84
1
14
Whorms, Gillian
Sinclair
6:41.52
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Paige
Courtice
4:48.15
1
2
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
4:49.06
1
3
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
4:56.50
1
4
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
5:03.41
1
5
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
5:05.28
1
6
Chant, Natalie
O'Neill
5:29.09
1
7
Gill, Serena
Pickering - Ajax
5:33.69
1
8
Kirk, Kaitlyn
RS McLaughlin
5:35.88
1
9
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
5:41.06
1
10
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
5:46.96
1
11
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
5:51.59
1
12
Thompson, Emily
O'Neill
5:53.11
1
13
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
6:03.69
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
10:39.40
1
2
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
10:45.81
1
3
Boucher, Bettina
Donald A. Wilson
10:55.68
1
4
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
11:31.65
1
5
Martin, Mckenzie
Uxbridge
12:06.09
1
6
Penney, Heather
Port Perry
12:14.02
1
7
Muldoon, Cassandra
Holy Trinity - C
13:06.81
1
8
Prior, Mary
Father Leo Austi
14:31.96
1
9
Jonidi, Brittany
St Mary - Picker
15:15.81
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
10:50.15
1
2
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
11:29.77
1
3
Cornacchia, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
11:46.77
1
4
Warren, Nicole
Dunbarton
11:49.92
1
5
Rickard, Brynn
Clarington Centr
11:50.78
1
6
Richards, Innsbruk
Monsignor Paul D
11:58.80
1
7
Carter, Emily
Central Collegia
12:28.93
1
8
Wheadon, Elizabeth
Holy Trinity - C
12:36.98
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
10:59.87
1
2
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
11:52.31
1
3
Harvey, Rebecca
Uxbridge
11:54.84
1
4
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
12:19.92
1
5
Gill, Serena
Pickering - Ajax
12:41.84
1
6
Kawzenuk, Katie
RS McLaughlin
13:13.09
1
7
Souza, Marisa de
Father Leo Austi
13:24.75
1
8
Wilcox, Claire
RS McLaughlin
14:16.75
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
5:21.84
1
2
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
5:33.83
1
3
Boucher, Bettina
Donald A. Wilson
5:36.43
1
4
Hassan, Deena
J Clarke Richard
5:44.55
1
5
McTavish, Meghan
Port Perry
5:57.24
1
6
Larchie, Aisha
Pickering - Ajax
5:57.78
1
7
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
5:59.65
1
8
Harvey, Rebecca
Uxbridge
6:10.30
1
9
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
6:15.27
1
10
Brownhill, Kayleigh
All Saints - Whi
6:29.08
1
11
Pereira, Taylor
Sinclair
6:42.59
1
12
Palmer, Emily
All Saints - Whi
6:52.81
1
13
Jonidi, Brittany
St Mary - Picker
6:53.14
1
14
Whorms, Gillian
Sinclair
7:04.86
1
15
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
7:13.68
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
11.18
nwi
1
2
Prince, Kendra
Pickering - Ajax
12.06
nwi
1
2
Sharpe, Sommer
St Mary - Picker
12.06
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Taija
Notre Dame - Aja
12.22
nwi
1
5
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
13.31
nwi
1
6
Negrazis, Lauren
Uxbridge
14.00
nwi
1
7
Devitt, Paige
Uxbridge
15.31
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Alanna
Pickering - Ajax
11.52
nwi
1
2
Ramos, Alyson
Donald A. Wilson
12.28
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Shannice
Pickering - Ajax
12.72
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Chelayne
Pickering - Ajax
12.72
nwi
1
5
Minshull, Sinclair
Uxbridge
13.31
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Chawntay
Pickering - Ajax
13.96
nwi
1
7
Hyman, Anukis
Pickering - Ajax
14.87
nwi
1
8
Malcolm, Xaire
Pine Ridge
15.24
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daly, Maya
Pickering - Ajax
14.42
nwi
1
2
Evans, Karena
Pickering - Ajax
14.62
nwi
1
3
MacIsaac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
15.46
nwi
2
4
Kent, Gennell
Maxwell Heights
15.50
nwi
2
5
Stone-Papadopoul, Brax
Pickering - Ajax
17.75
nwi
1
6
Reid, Althea
J Clarke Richard
22.06
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
46.81
1
2
Slater, Tyra
Pickering - Ajax
48.77
1
3
Prince, Kendra
Pickering - Ajax
49.70
1
4
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
51.86
1
5
Negrazis, Lauren
Uxbridge
53.59
1
6
Mordak, Laura
Uxbridge
53.81
1
7
Errington, Kaitlyn
Anderson Collegi
54.77
1
8
Devitt, Paige
Uxbridge
59.54
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Alanna
Pickering - Ajax
48.23
1
2
Ramos, Alyson
Donald A. Wilson
50.57
1
3
Klis, Kaytlin
Sinclair
52.64
1
4
Minshull, Sinclair
Uxbridge
53.15
1
5
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
54.00
1
6
Williams, Madi
Central Collegia
56.40
1
7
Chong, Brienna
Uxbridge
56.49
1
8
Esaad, Habiba
Donald A. Wilson
58.59
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daly, Maya
Pickering - Ajax
1:06.39
1
2
MacIsaac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
1:07.89
1
3
Kent, Gennell
Maxwell Heights
1:08.67
1
4
Larchie, Aisha
Pickering - Ajax
1:17.01
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe
,
Melville
,
Sharpe
,
Jeune
St Mary - Picker
50.64
1
2
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
51.21
1
3
Jurgenei
,
Heron
,
Knowles
,
Liburd-E
Sinclair
52.26
1
4
Noble
,
Thanni
,
James
,
Clarke
Monsignor Paul D
53.21
1
5
Relay Team
Uxbridge
53.80
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
51.29
2
2
Lowing
,
Williams
,
Wilmot
,
Williams
Notre Dame - Aja
53.75
2
3
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
53.85
2
4
Relay Team
Dunbarton
55.46
1
5
MacDonal
,
VanDunen
,
Rickard
,
Rodrigue
Clarington Centr
55.56
1
6
Bailey
,
Joseph
,
Calandra
,
Carter
St Mary - Picker
55.87
2
7
McNulty
,
Klis
,
Cruz
,
Moore
Sinclair
56.76
1
8
Ramos
,
Brooks-S
,
Dunbar
,
Esaad
Donald A. Wilson
57.47
2
9
Relay Team
Uxbridge
58.79
1
10
Hilborn
,
Langton
,
McKay
,
Thompson
Anderson Collegi
59.17
1
11
Relay Team
Central Collegia
59.82
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
49.45
2
2
Ireland
,
Pollack
,
Ohaeme
,
Francis
Donald A. Wilson
51.36
2
3
Relay Team
Pine Ridge
51.60
2
4
Tushingh
,
Sobolews
,
Matsushi
,
Irvine
Anderson Collegi
53.07
2
5
Relay Team
Dunbarton
53.48
1
6
Moncrief
,
Reid
,
Gangadee
,
Hassan
J Clarke Richard
55.00
1
7
Newman
,
Stewart
,
Smith
,
Pollard
Sinclair
55.16
1
8
Relay Team
Uxbridge
1:02.08
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mundle
,
Jeffreys
,
Kent
,
Mundle
Maxwell Heights
4:08.22
2
2
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:10.48
2
3
CoDyre
,
Nock
,
Jobb
,
Collier
Courtice
4:12.09
2
4
Pinheiro
,
Julius-W
,
Rowe
,
Ford
All Saints - Whi
4:12.48
2
5
Relay Team
Uxbridge
4:15.35
1
6
Matsushi
,
Irvine
,
Sobolews
,
Klie
Anderson Collegi
4:18.88
2
7
Lowing
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Marsh
Notre Dame - Aja
4:20.06
2
8
Relay Team
RS McLaughlin
4:37.64
1
9
Stewart
,
Elkingto
,
Jurgenei
,
Howe
Sinclair
4:44.78
1
10
Stewart
,
Heptinst
,
Wilks
,
Neilson
Port Perry
4:45.75
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Rayvn
Dunbarton
9.78m
(32'1)
1
2
Fearon, Shaneka
Maxwell Heights
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
3
Minicola, Paige
Clarke
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
4
Goodwin, Kayla
Dunbarton
8.56m
(28'1)
1
5
Fringinette, Krystal
St Mary - Picker
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
6
Harris, Holly
Pickering - Ajax
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
7
Oates, Twilah
Eastdale - Oshaw
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Amanda
Donald A. Wilson
9.78m
(32'1)
1
2
Telesford, Nikita
Pickering - Ajax
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
3
Lawrence, Shawnelle
Monsignor Paul D
8.56m
(28'1)
1
4
Ajala-Alexis, Paula
Notre Dame - Aja
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
5
Wright, Ashley
Pine Ridge
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
6
Thompson, Champagne
Pine Ridge
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
7
Anderson, Victoria
Uxbridge
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
8
Shepley, Kristen
Holy Trinity - C
6.91m
(22'8)
1
9
Fambegbe, Pukky
Notre Dame - Aja
6.71m
(22'0)
1
10
Binning-Jones, Simonette
All Saints - Whi
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
11
McClellan, Karleigh
Uxbridge
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
12
Pickard, Denae
Uxbridge
6.48m
(21'3)
1
13
Brereton, Zyah
Donald A. Wilson
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
2
Jones, Samantha
Sinclair
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
3
Lue, Cassesha
St Mary - Picker
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
4
Morgan, Natania
Pine Ridge
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
5
Shields, Katelynn
Holy Trinity - C
9.35m
(30'8)
1
6
Hanson, Judeon
Central Collegia
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
7
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
8
Blagrove, Marisaa
J Clarke Richard
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
9
Latoszewski, Anette
All Saints - Whi
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
10
Enkoom, Margot
Maxwell Heights
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
11
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
12
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
13
Sirrs, Lauren
Monsignor Paul D
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
14
Allen, Hayley
Holy Trinity - C
6.38m
(20'11)
1
15
Samuels, Jayde
Holy Trinity - C
5.97m
(19'7)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minicola, Paige
Clarke
25.52m
(83'8.5)
1
2
Davis, Rayvn
Dunbarton
23.16m
(75'11.75)
1
3
Fearon, Shaneka
Maxwell Heights
20.93m
(68'8)
1
4
Cousins, Shyhien
J Clarke Richard
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
5
Harris, Holly
Pickering - Ajax
19.79m
(64'11)
1
6
Goodwin, Kayla
Dunbarton
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
7
Richard, Jelisa Gnanagur
Sinclair
19.32m
(63'4.5)
1
8
Negrazis, Lauren
Uxbridge
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
9
Gayle, Kenya
Maxwell Heights
14.91m
(48'11)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Shawnelle
Monsignor Paul D
21.76m
(71'4.5)
1
2
Shepley, Kristen
Holy Trinity - C
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
3
Ajala-Alexis, Paula
Notre Dame - Aja
20.41m
(66'11.5)
1
4
Cummings, Elissa
Uxbridge
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
5
Wright, Ashley
Pine Ridge
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
6
Martin, Amanda
Donald A. Wilson
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
7
Telesford, Nikita
Pickering - Ajax
18.09m
(59'4)
1
8
Anderson, Victoria
Uxbridge
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
9
Binning-Jones, Simonette
All Saints - Whi
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
10
Whitmore, Maryna
Donald A. Wilson
14.58m
(47'10)
1
11
Pickard, Denae
Uxbridge
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
12
Fambegbe, Pukky
Notre Dame - Aja
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
13
Kolar, Madison
All Saints - Whi
12.78m
(41'11)
1
14
Hansen, Olivia
Uxbridge
11.08m
(36'4)
1
15
Carter, Rebecca
St Mary - Picker
11.05m
(36'3)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
28.95m
(94'11.75)
1
2
Jones, Samantha
Sinclair
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
3
Morgan, Natania
Pine Ridge
25.88m
(84'10.75)
1
4
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
22.96m
(75'3.75)
1
5
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
6
Hanson, Judeon
Central Collegia
22.36m
(73'4.25)
1
7
Barrett, Katie
Dunbarton
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
8
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
21.63m
(70'11.5)
1
9
Shields, Katelynn
Holy Trinity - C
19.10m
(62'7.75)
1
10
Lue, Cassesha
St Mary - Picker
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
11
Sirrs, Lauren
Monsignor Paul D
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
12
Blagrove, Marisaa
J Clarke Richard
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
13
Norrie, Devon
Dunbarton
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
14
Tyo, Amanda
Dunbarton
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
15
Garraway, Kassana
Pickering - Ajax
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
16
Samuels, Jayde
Holy Trinity - C
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
17
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
18
Thomas, Kaesha
Holy Trinity - C
14.81m
(48'7)
1
19
Allen, Hayley
Holy Trinity - C
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Holly
Pickering - Ajax
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
2
Krupl, Madeleine
Pickering - Ajax
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
3
Devitt, Paige
Uxbridge
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
4
Goodwin, Kayla
Dunbarton
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
5
Richard, Jelisa Gnanagur
Sinclair
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
6
Klimkait, Jessica
Father Leo Austi
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
7
Lipsett, Alannah
Uxbridge
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
8
Mordak, Laura
Uxbridge
15.55m
(51'0)
1
9
Payne, Brittney
Sinclair
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
10
Ingram, Kesi
Sinclair
14.10m
(46'3)
1
11
Fringinette, Krystal
St Mary - Picker
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
12
Davis, Rayvn
Dunbarton
11.36m
(37'3)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Shawnelle
Monsignor Paul D
23.85m
(78'2.75)
1
2
Cummings, Elissa
Uxbridge
23.16m
(75'11.75)
1
3
Baran, Nicole
Monsignor Paul D
22.38m
(73'5)
1
4
Wilson, Alysa
Uxbridge
22.37m
(73'4.5)
1
5
Inibhunu, Happy
All Saints - Whi
21.69m
(71'1.75)
1
6
Parsons, Rachel
Uxbridge
21.29m
(69'10)
1
7
Anderson, Victoria
Uxbridge
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
8
Gibbens, Natalie
Uxbridge
19.14m
(62'9.5)
1
9
Kolar, Madison
All Saints - Whi
19.05m
(62'6)
1
10
Bradshaw, Teanna
O'Neill
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
11
Binning-Jones, Simonette
All Saints - Whi
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
12
Pickard, Denae
Uxbridge
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
13
Martin, Amanda
Donald A. Wilson
15.80m
(51'10)
1
14
Shepley, Kristen
Holy Trinity - C
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
15
Walsh, Erin
Father Leo Austi
13.39m
(43'11)
1
16
Whitmore, Maryna
Donald A. Wilson
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
17
Ajala-Alexis, Paula
Notre Dame - Aja
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
18
MacDonald, Heather
Clarington Centr
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
19
Ruscica, Daniela
Father Leo Austi
8.08m
(26'6)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garraway, Kassana
Pickering - Ajax
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
2
Jones, Samantha
Sinclair
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
3
Ecker, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
4
Mogavaro, Robyn
All Saints - Whi
22.40m
(73'5.75)
1
5
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
20.12m
(66'0)
1
6
Shields, Katelynn
Holy Trinity - C
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
7
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
19.61m
(64'4)
1
8
Tyo, Amanda
Dunbarton
19.22m
(63'0.5)
1
9
Norrie, Devon
Dunbarton
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
10
Lue, Cassesha
St Mary - Picker
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
11
Allen, Hayley
Holy Trinity - C
17.73m
(58'2)
1
12
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
13
Thomas, Kaesha
Holy Trinity - C
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
14
Latoszewski, Anette
All Saints - Whi
17.12m
(56'2)
1
15
Blagrove, Marisaa
J Clarke Richard
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
16
Rivers, Courtney
Clarington Centr
16.64m
(54'7)
1
17
Sirrs, Lauren
Monsignor Paul D
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
18
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
19
Samuels, Jayde
Holy Trinity - C
14.20m
(46'7)
1
20
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
21
George, AshleyMarie
Central Collegia
11.66m
(38'3)
1
22
Barrett, Katie
Dunbarton
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thanni, Moyin
Monsignor Paul D
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Lipsett, Alannah
Uxbridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Robert, Myriam
St Charles Garni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Liburd-Edwards, Shayna
Sinclair
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Gallagher, Ireland
Clarke
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipsett, Lauren
Uxbridge
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Hamilton, Bethanie
St Charles Garni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Baran, Nicole
Monsignor Paul D
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Thomas, Shannice
Pickering - Ajax
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Williams, Madi
Central Collegia
1.25m
(4'1)
1
6
Dugas, Emily
St Charles Garni
1.25m
(4'1)
1
7
Gibbens, Natalie
Uxbridge
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kikulis, Emma
Pine Ridge
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Pollack, Martina
Donald A. Wilson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Ireland, Katiya
Donald A. Wilson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Newman, Mackenzi
Sinclair
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simons, Jazlyn
Notre Dame - Aja
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
2
Heron, Daijha
Sinclair
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
3
James, Jayde
Monsignor Paul D
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
5
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Noble, Kelcey
Monsignor Paul D
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Kleins, Abby
Anderson Collegi
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Ingram, Kesi
Sinclair
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Payne, Brittney
Sinclair
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
10
McNaught, Victoria
Maxwell Heights
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Giourdis, Nicole
J Clarke Richard
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Quinlan, Melissa
Anderson Collegi
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Isherwood, Courtney
St Stephens
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
14
McDonald, Khamree
St Mary - Picker
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Alleyne, Jamila
Maxwell Heights
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eng-Bailey, Alexandria
Pine Ridge
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
2
McNulty, Claudia
Sinclair
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Ramos, Alyson
Donald A. Wilson
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Hyman, Anukis
Pickering - Ajax
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Rosalle, Ruth
Dunbarton
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Chawntay
Pickering - Ajax
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Champagne
Pine Ridge
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Brooks-Smith, Toria
Donald A. Wilson
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Best, Marisa
J Clarke Richard
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Howse, Rachael
Dunbarton
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
11
VanDunen, Annika
Clarington Centr
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Wilmot, Tamia
Notre Dame - Aja
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
13
Hamilton, Bethanie
St Charles Garni
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Calandra, Olivia
St Mary - Picker
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
15
McCleary, Tiara
Pickering - Ajax
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
16
Djankovic, Maranda
J Clarke Richard
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Amakon, Angelica
Maxwell Heights
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Lipsett, Lauren
Uxbridge
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Li, Emily
Sinclair
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
20
Malcolm, Xaire
Pine Ridge
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Wilson, Alysa
Uxbridge
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
22
Attong, Chelsea
Pickering - Ajax
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
23
Sagat, Alexandra
St Mary - Picker
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
24
Thompson, Crystal
Pine Ridge
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Langton, Emily
Anderson Collegi
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
26
Mills, Shayla
St Mary - Picker
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
27
Longsworth, Mikayla
Pine Ridge
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
28
Dunbar, Shanice
Donald A. Wilson
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
29
Klammer, Emma
Uxbridge
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
30
Walsh, Erin
Father Leo Austi
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
31
Cruz, Isabella
Sinclair
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
32
Jack, Megan
Uxbridge
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
33
Abdullah, Farah
Dunbarton
2.70m
(8'10.25)
nwi
1
34
Ruscica, Daniela
Father Leo Austi
2.64m
(8'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollack, Martina
Donald A. Wilson
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
2
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Mundle, Donique
Maxwell Heights
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
4
Catchpole, Cheyenne
Dunbarton
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Butler, Alicia
Pine Ridge
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Sheridan
Sinclair
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
7
Adams, Kayla
Pickering - Ajax
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Latoszewski, Anette
All Saints - Whi
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Pollard, Alycia
Sinclair
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Irvine, Stephanie
Anderson Collegi
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Dykeman, D'Arcy
Holy Trinity - C
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
12
Gray, Dominique Manderso
Courtice
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Bickle, Courtney
Holy Trinity - C
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Tyra
Pickering - Ajax
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
2
Heron, Daijha
Sinclair
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
3
Simons, Jazlyn
Notre Dame - Aja
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
4
McDonald, Khamree
St Mary - Picker
8.26m
(27'1)
nwi
1
5
Lipsett, Alannah
Uxbridge
8.09m
(26'6.5)
nwi
1
6
McNaught, Victoria
Maxwell Heights
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rosalle, Ruth
Dunbarton
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
2
McNulty, Claudia
Sinclair
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
3
Barrett, Chawntay
Pickering - Ajax
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
4
Moore, Alexa
Sinclair
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Reesor, Caitlin
Uxbridge
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
6
VanDunen, Annika
Clarington Centr
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Bradshaw, Teanna
O'Neill
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Lipsett, Lauren
Uxbridge
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Joseph, Shyla
St Mary - Picker
8.25m
(27'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Esaad, Habiba
Donald A. Wilson
8.24m
(27'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Langton, Emily
Anderson Collegi
7.80m
(25'7)
nwi
1
12
Li, Emily
Sinclair
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
13
Parsons, Rachel
Uxbridge
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
14
McKay, Kristin
Anderson Collegi
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Gibbens, Natalie
Uxbridge
7.37m
(24'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Adams, Kayla
Pickering - Ajax
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Newman, Mackenzi
Sinclair
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Sheridan
Sinclair
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Dykeman, D'Arcy
Holy Trinity - C
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Irvine, Stephanie
Anderson Collegi
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
7
Francis, Alisa
Donald A. Wilson
8.88m
(29'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Bickle, Courtney
Holy Trinity - C
7.92m
(25'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Bignall, Anya
Donald A. Wilson
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
2
Minshull, Sinclair
Uxbridge
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lossa
More news
2014 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
610 shares:
LOSSA Track Championships
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Bowmanville High School Cross Country and Track and Field - Bowmanville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastdale Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2017
47
2014
12
1
2013
9
4
2012
20
7
2011
13
6
2010
12
3
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#lossa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!