Folders |
2010 Results - Aquafina Butte to ButtePublished by
Aquafina Butte To Butte
10K Run & 4.5M Walk
Eugene, OR 07/04/2010
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
4.5 Mile Walk Results
Place Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 Brad Gissel 19 M 1/26 M1519 Eugene OR 28:45 6:24
2 Tamara Swift 52 F 1/125 F5054 Eugene OR 30:53 6:52
3 Olivia Houser 16 F 1/58 F1519 Eugene OR 33:33 7:28
4 Darin French 14 M 1/50 M1114 Springfield OR 33:48 7:31
5 Tyler Dennis 15 M 2/26 M1519 Eugene OR 36:22 8:05
6 Kurtis Stewart 14 M 2/50 M1114 Springfield OR 36:23 8:05
7 Becky Gee 45 F 1/103 F4549 Springfield OR 36:31 8:07
8 Colby Curtis 11 M 3/50 M1114 Veneta OR 36:37 8:09
9 Adam Houser 14 M 4/50 M1114 Eugene OR 36:48 8:11
10 Conor Hennessy 14 M 5/50 M1114 Eugene OR 36:54 8:12
11 Debbie Jewett 44 F 1/122 F4044 Eugene OR 37:48 8:24
12 Austin Jurgens 21 M 1/12 M2024 Eugene OR 37:55 8:26
13 Mohamed El-Qasemy M Eugene OR 38:07 8:29
14 Ron Wallace 60 M 1/49 M6064 Eugene OR 38:22 8:32
15 Macky Dennis 18 F 2/58 F1519 Eugene OR 38:44 8:37
16 James Smith 23 M 2/12 M2024 Eugene OR 39:40 8:49
17 Kayleb Newport 13 M 6/50 M1114 Eugene OR 39:42 8:50
18 Terry Falkenstern 53 F 2/125 F5054 Eugene OR 39:45 8:50
19 Zach Bigley 15 M 3/26 M1519 Eugene OR 39:55 8:53
20 Marilyn Mangus 53 F 3/125 F5054 Eugene OR 40:29 9:00
21 Erin Enos 24 F 1/66 F2024 Eugene OR 40:42 9:03
22 Maddy Kiplinger 18 F 3/58 F1519 Eugene OR 41:01 9:07
23 Derek French 44 M 1/35 M4044 Springfield OR 41:16 9:11
24 Louise Hofstee 53 F 4/125 F5054 Eugene OR 42:04 9:21
25 Kelli Stephenson 48 F 2/103 F4549 Eugene OR 42:10 9:23
26 Mark May 25 M 1/26 M2529 Springfield OR 42:14 9:23
27 Connor Franssen 10 M 1/80 M0110 Eugene OR 42:59 9:34
28 Ben Parks 14 M 7/50 M1114 Eugene OR 43:08 9:35
29 Adrian Knorr 16 F 4/58 F1519 Eugene OR 43:17 9:37
30 Laurel Fooks 34 F 1/100 F3034 Springfield OR 43:34 9:41
31 Crystal Kupper 25 F 1/100 F2529 Salem OR 44:06 9:48
32 Teresa Dingman 32 F 2/100 F3034 Eugene OR 44:23 9:52
33 Marlene Enos 49 F 3/103 F4549 Eugene OR 44:35 9:55
34 Sarah Schur 30 F 3/100 F3034 Tucson AZ 44:37 9:55
35 Fredy Medrano M Eugene OR 44:38 9:55
36 Victor Palma 19 M 4/26 M1519 Eugene OR 44:53 9:59
37 Rachel Bigley 17 F 5/58 F1519 Eugene OR 44:57 10:00
38 Ben Graf 13 M 8/50 M1114 Springfield OR 45:10 10:03
39 Robert Curtis 46 M 1/34 M4549 Veneta OR 45:18 10:04
40 Gary Nyden 56 M 1/48 M5559 Cheshire OR 45:47 10:11
41 Alex Lockfeld 52 M 1/37 M5054 Eugene OR 45:52 10:12
42 Melissa Wells 35 F 1/101 F3539 Eugene OR 45:55 10:13
43 Raejean Wilson 41 F 2/122 F4044 Eugene OR 46:01 10:14
44 Peter Schur 61 M 2/49 M6064 Eugene OR 46:03 10:14
45 Kaitie Ratzlaff 11 F 1/60 F1114 Veneta OR 46:13 10:17
46 Tim Cling 57 M 2/48 M5559 Eugene OR 46:13 10:17
47 Alexandria Cookson 41 F 3/122 F4044 Eugene OR 46:28 10:20
48 Mike Bailey 57 M 3/48 M5559 Eugene OR 46:34 10:21
49 Anna Houser 12 F 2/60 F1114 Eugene OR 46:36 10:22
50 Nicole Mowery 12 F 3/60 F1114 Eugene OR 46:38 10:22
51 Reed Koozer 12 M 9/50 M1114 Leaburg OR 46:46 10:24
52 Hayden Houser 19 M 5/26 M1519 Eugene OR 46:49 10:25
53 Cris Houser 45 F 4/103 F4549 Eugene OR 46:50 10:25
54 Jay Gano 58 M 4/48 M5559 Eugene OR 47:31 10:34
55 Allian Boughton 26 F 2/100 F2529 Eugene OR 47:48 10:38
56 Collin Enos 15 M 6/26 M1519 Eugene OR 47:51 10:38
57 Ricardo Mindan/felez 16 M 7/26 M1519 Eugene OR 47:52 10:39
58 Keaton Warner 08 M 2/80 M0110 Elmira OR 47:52 10:39
59 Nick Wilson 08 M 3/80 M0110 Eugene OR 48:05 10:42
60 Rocky Montgomery 27 M 2/26 M2529 Springfield OR 48:18 10:44
61 Jeff Faust 59 M 5/48 M5559 Eugene OR 48:21 10:45
62 Lori Price 42 F 4/122 F4044 Eugene OR 48:27 10:46
63 Kinser Nyden 15 F 6/58 F1519 Cheshire OR 48:39 10:49
64 Mary Whalen 07 F 1/72 F0110 Eugene OR 48:44 10:50
65 Tracy Whalen 41 F 5/122 F4044 Eugene OR 48:51 10:52
66 Rich Harrison 52 M 2/37 M5054 Springfield OR 48:51 10:52
67 Steven Abbott 55 M 6/48 M5559 Eugene OR 48:54 10:52
68 Betty Rubble 49 F 5/103 F4549 Junction City OR 49:00 10:54
69 Zehra Greenleaf 57 F 1/129 F5559 Eugene OR 49:04 10:55
70 Beth Junge 41 F 6/122 F4044 Eugene OR 49:08 10:56
71 Shaun Swift 55 M 7/48 M5559 Eugene OR 49:08 10:56
72 Stevie Sayler 23 F 2/66 F2024 Eugene OR 49:09 10:56
73 Kay Bailey 55 F 2/129 F5559 Eugene OR 49:20 10:58
74 Debi Wilkerson 33 F 4/100 F3034 Creswell OR 49:23 10:59
75 Kelly Little 23 F 3/66 F2024 Eugene OR 49:25 10:59
76 Kery White 25 M 3/26 M2529 Eugene OR 49:25 10:59
77 Kristin White 51 F 5/125 F5054 Eugene OR 49:34 11:01
78 Brittny Koozer 15 F 7/58 F1519 Leaburg OR 49:43 11:03
79 Sheena Burke 24 F 4/66 F2024 Seattle WA 49:44 11:04
80 Lori Koozer 39 F 2/101 F3539 Leaburg OR 50:01 11:07
81 Kristirose White 26 F 3/100 F2529 Eugene OR 50:08 11:09
82 Keri Warner 49 F 6/103 F4549 Elmira OR 50:09 11:09
83 Caroline Soule 11 F 4/60 F1114 Eugene OR 50:19 11:11
84 Bill Soule 43 M 2/35 M4044 Eugene OR 50:19 11:11
85 Andrew Dyer 15 M 8/26 M1519 Eugene OR 50:19 11:11
86 John Votipka 59 M 8/48 M5559 Eugene OR 50:29 11:13
87 Alan Eliason 70 M 1/15 M7074 Eugene OR 50:31 11:14
88 Gretchen Brown 45 F 7/103 F4549 Springfield OR 50:35 11:15
89 Erin Lynch 30 F 5/100 F3034 Eugene OR 50:35 11:15
90 Michael Ponichtera 61 M 3/49 M6064 Springfield OR 50:42 11:16
91 Joanne Carlson 52 F 6/125 F5054 Eugene OR 50:49 11:18
92 Brennan Franssen 11 M 10/50 M1114 Eugene OR 50:51 11:18
93 Spencer Franssen 10 M 4/80 M0110 Eugene OR 50:52 11:19
94 Pat Lyon 62 M 4/49 M6064 Eugene OR 50:56 11:20
95 Amanda Marney 30 F 6/100 F3034 Eugene OR 50:56 11:20
96 Adam Dimock 29 M 4/26 M2529 Eugene OR 51:02 11:21
97 Tracy Dennis 46 F 8/103 F4549 Eugene OR 51:07 11:22
98 Don Jongeward 57 M 9/48 M5559 Eugene OR 51:30 11:27
99 Joytika Prasad 34 F 7/100 F3034 Keizer OR 51:47 11:31
100 Aaron Garcia 10 M 5/80 M0110 Springfield OR 51:49 11:31
101 Max Peters 08 M 6/80 M0110 Portland OR 51:50 11:32
102 Alan Trachtenberg 59 M 10/48 M5559 Eugene OR 51:51 11:32
103 Andrew Bascom 07 M 7/80 M0110 Eugene OR 51:56 11:33
104 Lisa Peters 36 F 3/101 F3539 Portland OR 51:56 11:33
105 Shelly Christensen 54 F 7/125 F5054 Stillwater MN 52:01 11:34
106 Jayme Monroe 23 F 5/66 F2024 Eugene OR 52:06 11:35
107 Anna Portnoy 25 F 4/100 F2529 Eugene OR 52:07 11:35
108 Heidi Brown 36 F 4/101 F3539 Blachly OR 52:13 11:37
109 Tom Santee 61 M 5/49 M6064 Eugene OR 52:19 11:38
110 Kerry Rasmusson 40 F 7/122 F4044 Eugene OR 52:20 11:38
111 Vicky Hanson 60 F 1/77 F6064 Eugene OR 52:22 11:39
112 Ashley Arts 15 F 8/58 F1519 Eugene OR 52:27 11:40
113 Sue Mehrwein 63 F 2/77 F6064 Springfield OR 52:27 11:40
114 Melissa Ratzlaff 52 F 8/125 F5054 Veneta OR 52:30 11:40
115 Clark Santee 69 M 1/26 M6569 Wood Village OR 52:45 11:44
116 Joshua Smith 35 M 1/38 M3539 Springfield OR 52:48 11:44
117 Andrew Martin 13 M 11/50 M1114 Springfield OR 52:50 11:45
118 Shayne Nichols-Smith 15 F 9/58 F1519 Springfield OR 52:51 11:45
119 Sam Graf 10 M 8/80 M0110 Springfield OR 52:59 11:47
120 Debby Phillips 54 F 9/125 F5054 Eugene OR 53:02 11:47
121 Marian French 43 F 8/122 F4044 Springfield OR 53:08 11:49
122 Tricia Baliman 26 F 5/100 F2529 Springfield OR 53:09 11:49
123 Jordan Jones 09 M 9/80 M0110 Springfield OR 53:19 11:51
124 Katie Waters 24 F 6/66 F2024 Springfield OR 53:25 11:52
125 Paul Garrett 47 M 2/34 M4549 Eugene OR 53:25 11:53
126 Helen Garrett 46 F 9/103 F4549 Eugene OR 53:25 11:53
127 Rachel Reininger 21 F 7/66 F2024 Springfield OR 53:26 11:53
128 Tayler Anderson 14 F 5/60 F1114 Eugene OR 53:27 11:53
129 Siena Hacker 14 F 6/60 F1114 Eugene OR 53:27 11:53
130 Vicky Demoss 57 F 3/129 F5559 Bend OR 53:28 11:53
131 Susan Bock 45 F 10/103 F4549 Eugene OR 53:33 11:54
132 Samantha Bock 15 F 10/58 F1519 Eugene OR 53:33 11:54
133 Molly Cole 10 F 2/72 F0110 Boise ID 53:34 11:55
134 Suzanne Graf 43 F 9/122 F4044 Springfield OR 53:36 11:55
135 Beth Smith 39 F 5/101 F3539 Springfield OR 53:38 11:56
136 Scott Palmer 58 M 11/48 M5559 Eugene OR 53:42 11:56
137 Sara Cole 41 F 10/122 F4044 Boise ID 53:42 11:56
138 Pat Mitchell 62 F 3/77 F6064 Dexter OR 53:44 11:57
139 Cody Blankenship 14 M 12/50 M1114 Springfield OR 53:47 11:57
140 Brian Longworth 42 M 3/35 M4044 Eugene OR 53:51 11:58
141 Phil Parks 44 M 4/35 M4044 Eugene OR 53:56 12:00
142 Amy Parks 17 F 11/58 F1519 Eugene OR 53:56 12:00
143 Freedom Boy 12 M 13/50 M1114 Springfield OR 53:59 12:00
144 Lady Liberty 49 F 11/103 F4549 Eugene OR 53:59 12:00
145 Dehae Potterf 25 F 6/100 F2529 Eugene OR 53:59 12:00
146 Brittany Glenn 21 F 8/66 F2024 Eugene OR 54:00 12:00
147 Kelsey Dimock 24 F 9/66 F2024 Eugene OR 54:00 12:00
148 Larry Jones 68 M 2/26 M6569 Marcola OR 54:01 12:01
149 Daniel Whitten 21 M 3/12 M2024 Eugene OR 54:01 12:01
150 Ashley Johnston 28 F 7/100 F2529 Redmond WA 54:23 12:06
151 Kathy Stone 50 F 10/125 F5054 Creswell OR 54:31 12:07
152 Alan Coddington 61 M 6/49 M6064 Eugene OR 54:34 12:08
153 Peggy Lee-Johnson 39 F 6/101 F3539 Bellevue WA 54:41 12:10
154 Wendy Lee 29 F 8/100 F2529 Eugene OR 54:42 12:10
155 Bodey Richmond 11 M 14/50 M1114 Albany OR 54:45 12:10
156 Jill Richmond 34 F 8/100 F3034 Albany OR 54:49 12:11
157 Kristen Goodrich 23 F 10/66 F2024 Junction City OR 54:54 12:12
158 Wendy Jensen 45 F 12/103 F4549 Junction City OR 54:54 12:12
159 Sharon Gizara 51 F 11/125 F5054 Eugene OR 54:56 12:13
160 Joyce Eltz 64 F 4/77 F6064 Eugene OR 55:26 12:19
161 Jeff Bridgens 37 M 2/38 M3539 Eugene OR 55:27 12:20
162 Joy Bridgens 35 F 7/101 F3539 Eugene OR 55:29 12:20
163 David Meyer 39 M 3/38 M3539 Harrisburg OR 55:31 12:21
164 Abby Meyer 37 F 8/101 F3539 Harrisburg OR 55:31 12:21
165 Pamela McClure-Johnst 67 F 1/43 F6569 Eugene OR 55:39 12:22
166 Shauna Kief 21 F 11/66 F2024 Springfield OR 55:39 12:22
167 Garren Friedmann 31 M 1/28 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 55:40 12:23
168 Alicia Friedmann 30 F 9/100 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 55:41 12:23
169 Rod Mills 63 M 7/49 M6064 Eugene OR 55:43 12:23
170 Jim Overall 62 M 8/49 M6064 Eugene OR 55:50 12:25
171 Mark Grube 60 M 9/49 M6064 Eugene OR 55:52 12:25
172 Gabrielle Lehnert 09 F 3/72 F0110 Eugene OR 55:53 12:25
173 Jessica Stefely 31 F 10/100 F3034 Eugene OR 55:53 12:25
174 Brielle Stefely 04 F 4/72 F0110 Eugene OR 55:53 12:26
175 Abram Stefely 02 M 10/80 M0110 Eugene OR 55:54 12:26
176 Jason Stefely 30 M 2/28 M3034 Eugene OR 55:54 12:26
177 Angela Smallwood 36 F 9/101 F3539 Lebanon OR 55:56 12:26
178 Keith Smallwood 38 M 4/38 M3539 Lebanon OR 55:56 12:26
179 Abby Lane 51 F 12/125 F5054 Eugene OR 56:37 12:35
180 Michele Cross 49 F 13/103 F4549 Springfield OR 56:48 12:38
181 Tara Overton 25 F 9/100 F2529 Springfield OR 56:48 12:38
182 Ron Smith 50 M 3/37 M5054 Eugene OR 56:50 12:38
183 Ronda Ward 53 F 13/125 F5054 Springfield OR 56:54 12:39
184 Christine Gann 58 F 4/129 F5559 Eugene OR 56:54 12:39
185 Carol Denner 60 F 5/77 F6064 Eugene OR 56:55 12:39
186 Kirsten Williams 23 F 12/66 F2024 Springfield OR 56:56 12:39
187 Deborah Munhoz 53 F 14/125 F5054 Eugene OR 57:04 12:41
188 Terry Keetle 52 F 15/125 F5054 Eugene OR 57:06 12:42
189 Toni Overton 52 F 16/125 F5054 Springfield OR 57:06 12:42
190 Faith Janisch 06 F 5/72 F0110 Eugene OR 57:17 12:44
191 Darren Janisch 37 M 5/38 M3539 Eugene OR 57:18 12:44
192 Michele Henney 53 F 17/125 F5054 Eugene OR 57:26 12:46
193 Max Cantrell 15 M 9/26 M1519 Eugene OR 57:28 12:47
194 Lawrence Leverone 65 M 3/26 M6569 Eugene OR 57:30 12:47
195 Michelle Johnson 57 F 5/129 F5559 Eugene OR 57:43 12:50
196 Dale Smith 52 M 4/37 M5054 Eugene OR 57:44 12:50
197 Debra Smith 49 F 14/103 F4549 Eugene OR 57:44 12:50
198 Paula Rini 56 F 6/129 F5559 Eugene OR 57:52 12:52
199 Brooke Curry 27 F 10/100 F2529 Eugene OR 57:58 12:53
200 Dannie Cole 27 F 11/100 F2529 Springfield OR 57:58 12:53
201 Stacey Hopkins 26 F 12/100 F2529 Eugene OR 57:58 12:53
202 Claire Lehnert 11 F 7/60 F1114 Eugene OR 57:59 12:53
203 David Hill M Eugene OR 58:00 12:54
204 Ron Middleton 58 M 12/48 M5559 Eugene OR 58:01 12:54
205 Tom Fincel 52 M 5/37 M5054 Eugene OR 58:04 12:55
206 Brendan Spurlin 14 M 15/50 M1114 Eugene OR 58:07 12:55
207 Viasha Wojcik 53 F 18/125 F5054 Eugene OR 58:07 12:55
208 Evandro Munhoz 52 M 6/37 M5054 Eugene OR 58:35 13:01
209 Karen Gazley 58 F 7/129 F5559 Eugene OR 58:35 13:01
210 Bob Staffeld 53 M 7/37 M5054 Eugene OR 58:36 13:02
211 Pat Brennan 54 F 19/125 F5054 Eugene OR 58:46 13:04
212 Cara Brown 33 F 11/100 F3034 Eugene OR 58:57 13:06
213 Nicole Butler 29 F 13/100 F2529 Eugene OR 58:59 13:07
214 Stephanie Fanning 28 F 14/100 F2529 Eug OR 59:02 13:07
215 Martin Bradley 11 M 16/50 M1114 Springfield OR 59:04 13:08
216 Matt Hooton 29 M 5/26 M2529 Eugene OR 59:05 13:08
217 Diane Wirth 58 F 8/129 F5559 Eugene OR 59:06 13:08
218 Erin Hennessy 11 F 8/60 F1114 Eugene OR 59:07 13:09
219 Toni Smith 32 F 12/100 F3034 Springfield OR 59:07 13:09
220 Tina Trotter 40 F 11/122 F4044 Eugene OR 59:08 13:09
221 Margaret Dotson 66 F 2/43 F6569 Eugene OR 59:28 13:13
222 Timm Dotson M Eugene OR 59:32 13:14
223 Kenada Lien 15 M 10/26 M1519 Springfield OR 59:35 13:15
224 Michelle Markus 65 F 3/43 F6569 Eugene OR 59:39 13:16
225 Aubrie Weber 27 F 15/100 F2529 Portland OR 59:39 13:16
226 Kathleen Salyers 43 F 12/122 F4044 Oregon City OR 59:41 13:16
227 Brian Salyers 41 M 5/35 M4044 Oregon City OR 59:42 13:16
228 Shelley Turner 60 F 6/77 F6064 Eugene OR 59:43 13:17
229 Dave Frohnmayer 69 M 4/26 M6569 Eugene OR 59:43 13:17
230 Lynn Frohnmayer 67 F 4/43 F6569 Eugene OR 59:43 13:17
231 Ruby Kent 10 F 6/72 F0110 Eugene OR 59:56 13:19
232 Mandy Stewart 34 F 13/100 F3034 Lebanon OR 59:56 13:20
233 Deborah Schaefeus 57 F 9/129 F5559 Vida OR 59:57 13:20
234 Don Lenhart 66 M 5/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:00:10 13:23
235 Mari Ford 43 F 13/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:00:13 13:23
236 Rita Radostitz 51 F 20/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:13 13:23
237 Shelley Jack 55 F 10/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:13 13:23
238 Lizzy Gillespie 19 F 12/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:00:22 13:25
239 Megan Johnson 28 F 16/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:00:24 13:26
240 Kathleen Hennessy 49 F 15/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:38 13:29
241 Rachel Williams 38 F 10/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:42 13:30
242 Anne Hallinan 47 F 16/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:00:42 13:30
243 Suzanne Rodkey 69 F 5/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:00:45 13:30
244 Breaymen Oster 11 M 17/50 M1114 Oregon City OR 1:00:45 13:30
245 Renee Haworth 52 F 21/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:00:45 13:30
246 Rachelle Speckman 61 F 7/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:45 13:30
247 Mary Olin 51 F 22/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:03 13:34
248 Dorra Amira 40 M 6/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:01:13 13:36
249 Kelly Lindley 57 M 13/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:01:13 13:37
250 Lorne Bigley 47 M 3/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:01:22 13:39
251 Amanda Bodenstein 34 F 14/100 F3034 Yerington NV 1:01:29 13:40
252 Tracey Lablue 49 F 17/103 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:33 13:41
253 Dianne Burian 52 F 23/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:01:34 13:41
254 Maria Di-Miceli 26 F 17/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:01:36 13:42
255 Debi Veralrud 55 F 11/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:01:41 13:43
256 Linda Lamb 21 F 13/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:01:41 13:43
257 Larry Bahn 58 M 14/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:01:43 13:43
258 Jackie Bahn 13 F 9/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:01:43 13:43
259 John Simmons 70 M 2/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:01:43 13:43
260 Nadine Simmons 65 F 6/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:01:44 13:43
261 Amy Rabe 30 F 15/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:01:44 13:43
262 Tiffany Letsom 18 F 13/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:01:48 13:44
263 Lori Letsom 52 F 24/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:50 13:45
264 Rich Gonzales 56 M 15/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:01:52 13:45
265 Lily Frey 21 F 14/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:01:55 13:46
266 Sally McCabe 59 F 12/129 F5559 Pleasant Hill OR 1:01:56 13:46
267 Regina Claypool-Frey 53 F 25/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:01:56 13:46
268 Ted Willis 66 M 6/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:01:58 13:47
269 Linda Willis 59 F 13/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:01:58 13:47
270 Gary Davis 59 M 16/48 M5559 Springfield OR 1:02:00 13:47
271 Jacquelyn Davis 61 F 8/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:02:00 13:47
272 Maralee Gray 57 F 14/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:05 13:48
273 Izaak Nitkowski 08 M 11/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:02:13 13:50
274 Adam Nitkowski 37 M 6/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:02:13 13:50
275 Lynne Furtado 19 F 14/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:02:14 13:50
276 Barbara Bergersen 61 F 9/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:02:15 13:50
277 Julia Furtado 27 F 18/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:15 13:50
278 Karen Furtado 53 F 26/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:02:16 13:51
279 Christine Jamerson 27 F 19/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:17 13:51
280 Roger Reich 66 M 7/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:02:23 13:52
281 Darla Garner 49 F 18/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:02:28 13:53
282 Angela Curtis 43 F 14/122 F4044 Veneta OR 1:02:37 13:55
283 Sierra Curtis 09 F 7/72 F0110 Veneta OR 1:02:37 13:55
284 Henry Fisher 11 M 18/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:02:38 13:55
285 Ben Thoennes 07 M 12/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:02:38 13:55
286 Hayden Banks 09 M 13/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:02:38 13:56
287 David Fisher 15 M 11/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:02:39 13:56
288 Lucas Franssen 06 M 14/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:02:40 13:56
289 Brenda Franssen 40 M 7/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:02:46 13:57
290 Christie Hrivnak 49 F 19/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:02:50 13:58
291 Marta Lagumina 42 F 15/122 F4044 Eugene OH 1:02:51 13:58
292 Wendy Simrin 46 F 20/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:02:51 13:58
293 Susan Hilton 54 F 27/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:02:55 13:59
294 Karen Fincel 50 F 28/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:02:58 14:00
295 Connie Duke 45 F 21/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:03:00 14:00
296 Linda Baker 67 F 7/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:03:00 14:00
297 Brian Whitten 17 M 12/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:03:01 14:01
298 Rocky Hinshaw 51 M 8/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:03:04 14:01
299 Rick Dymock 51 M 9/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:03:04 14:01
300 Jim Jackson 62 M 10/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:03:05 14:02
301 Christine Santee 65 F 8/43 F6569 Wood Village OR 1:03:17 14:04
302 Liz O'Brien 63 F 10/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:03:26 14:06
303 Richard Spurlin 42 M 8/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:03:29 14:07
304 Susan Hanson 43 F 16/122 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:03:33 14:08
305 Lori-Anne Terese 47 F 22/103 F4549 Horicon WI 1:03:37 14:09
306 Kristi Powell 48 F 23/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:03:42 14:10
307 Lynn Kief 49 F 24/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:03:42 14:10
308 Alora Newton 13 F 10/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:03:46 14:11
309 Niharika Sachdeva 12 F 11/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:03:47 14:11
310 Judy Mustoe 57 F 15/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:03:47 14:11
311 Abhijit Baburaj 29 M 6/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:03:47 14:11
312 Debra Cox 55 F 16/129 F5559 Albany OR 1:03:47 14:11
313 Evert Slijper 63 M 11/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:03:48 14:11
314 Linda Enders 49 F 25/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:03:49 14:11
315 Denyse Roehl 61 F 11/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:03:50 14:11
316 Barbara McCorkle 71 F 1/9 F7074 Eugene OR 1:03:50 14:12
317 Rolanda Garcia 45 F 26/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:03:50 14:12
318 Kallie Gardlepy 15 F 15/58 F1519 Springfield OR 1:03:51 14:12
319 Elizabeth Witt 52 F 29/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:03:54 14:12
320 Linda Witt 59 F 17/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:03:54 14:12
321 Miriam Jones 67 F 9/43 F6569 Marcola OR 1:03:56 14:13
322 David Dornath 60 M 12/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:03:57 14:13
323 Clary Brunkow 56 F 18/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:03:57 14:13
324 Gary Cole 41 M 9/35 M4044 Boise ID 1:03:58 14:13
325 Erin Hanson 15 F 16/58 F1519 Tualatin OR 1:04:00 14:14
326 Ryan Hanson 13 M 19/50 M1114 Tualatin OR 1:04:00 14:14
327 Valerie Appelbaum 53 F 30/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:04:05 14:15
328 Anna Stewart 50 F 31/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:04:05 14:15
329 Tim Stewart 44 M 10/35 M4044 Springfield OR 1:04:07 14:15
330 Jared Crow 09 M 15/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:04:10 14:16
331 Logan Auxier 08 M 16/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:04:12 14:16
332 Sarah McCarthy 28 F 20/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:12 14:16
333 Jessica Kim 33 F 16/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:13 14:17
334 Andrew Kim 32 M 3/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:04:13 14:17
335 Jessica Reichman 57 F 19/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:04:17 14:18
336 Kate Hayes 16 F 17/58 F1519 Hickory NC 1:04:18 14:18
337 Angie Thompson 44 F 17/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:04:18 14:18
338 Ayden Herman 06 M 17/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:04:21 14:18
339 Brett Herman 37 M 7/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:04:27 14:20
340 Jon Whitney 56 M 17/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:04:29 14:20
341 Judy Whitney 56 F 20/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:04:29 14:20
342 Holger Krentz 58 M 18/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:04:42 14:23
343 Gordon Moss 51 M 10/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:04:43 14:23
344 Phil Braverman 60 M 13/49 M6064 San Jose CA 1:04:43 14:23
345 Teresa Grube 59 F 21/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:04:51 14:25
346 Romella Lee 60 F 12/77 F6064 Monroe OR 1:04:51 14:25
347 Alison Hellwege 54 F 32/125 F5054 Monroe OR 1:04:51 14:25
348 Sharlene Zito 30 F 17/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:04:57 14:26
349 Bhavaya Sachdeva 13 F 12/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:04:57 14:26
350 Judy Moll 48 F 27/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:04:58 14:27
351 Kevin Simrin 46 M 4/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:05:00 14:27
352 Cindy Bolan 32 F 18/100 F3034 Junction City OR 1:05:00 14:27
353 Kathi Jaffe 52 F 33/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:05:01 14:27
354 Ce Rosenow 43 F 18/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:03 14:28
355 Ellie Skeie 18 F 18/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:05:08 14:29
356 Murna Hodgkinson 63 F 13/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:05:09 14:29
357 Ken Hodgkinson 73 M 3/15 M7074 Springfield OR 1:05:09 14:29
358 Jesselynn Thompson 12 F 13/60 F1114 Springfield OR 1:05:09 14:29
359 Rache Thompson 23 F 15/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:05:10 14:29
360 Anne Skeie 49 F 28/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:05:14 14:30
361 Melinda Bruce 66 F 10/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:05:15 14:30
362 Bobby Marler 40 M 11/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:05:16 14:31
363 Barb Casarez 42 F 19/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:16 14:31
364 Aaron Shaw 39 M 8/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:05:16 14:31
365 Meta Maxwell 53 F 34/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:05:17 14:31
366 Birgitte Williams 80 F 1/4 F8099 Eugene OR 1:05:22 14:32
367 Emily Schaffner 26 F 21/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:05:23 14:32
368 Rhonda Morphew 51 F 35/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:23 14:32
369 Jed Jaffe 56 M 19/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:05:27 14:33
370 Mary Kate Mackey 64 F 14/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:05:32 14:34
371 Ann Favreau 21 F 16/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:05:32 14:34
372 Joanna Fields 51 F 36/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:33 14:34
373 Heather Martin 39 F 11/101 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:05:36 14:35
374 Jessica Auxier 31 F 19/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:05:40 14:36
375 Conner Mowery 09 M 18/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:05:43 14:37
376 Jo Anne Mowery 51 F 37/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:05:43 14:37
377 Ian Willoughby 08 M 19/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:05:45 14:37
378 Julie Willoughby 34 F 20/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:47 14:38
379 Amy Barreao 21 F 17/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:05:48 14:38
380 Kyler Daugherty 21 M 4/12 M2024 Springfield OR 1:05:48 14:38
381 Karen Stenard 40 F 20/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:48 14:38
382 Bailey Gibson 22 F 18/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:05:49 14:38
383 Caryl Gibson 62 F 15/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:05:49 14:38
384 Lisa Cole 53 F 38/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:05:50 14:38
385 Christie Goss 67 F 11/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:05:50 14:38
386 Kay Ratliff 60 F 16/77 F6064 Klamath Falls OR 1:05:51 14:38
387 Tasha Hess-Neustadt 13 F 14/60 F1114 Flagstaff AZ 1:05:52 14:39
388 Camila Hess-Neustadt 08 F 8/72 F0110 Flagstaff AZ 1:05:53 14:39
389 Lisa Howard 59 F 22/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:55 14:39
390 Stacey Kiser 41 F 21/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:55 14:39
391 Julie Wenzl 44 F 22/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:55 14:39
392 Bode Bascom 05 M 20/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:05:57 14:40
393 Erika Hess 51 F 39/125 F5054 Flagstaff AZ 1:06:01 14:41
394 Evelyn Hess 74 F 2/9 F7074 Eugene OR 1:06:01 14:41
395 Anne Moffett 60 F 17/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:06:04 14:41
396 Gordon Wright 70 M 4/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:06:04 14:41
397 Glen Baxendale 72 M 5/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:06:05 14:42
398 Owen Peters 06 M 21/80 M0110 Portland OR 1:06:09 14:42
399 Jessica May 23 F 19/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:06:11 14:43
400 Marilyn Haliski 64 F 18/77 F6064 Troy NY 1:06:14 14:43
401 Ray Meduna 59 M 20/48 M5559 Springfield OR 1:06:14 14:43
402 Tammy Lockwood 49 F 29/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:14 14:43
403 Laurie Haliski 56 F 23/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:06:14 14:43
404 Deby Ward 42 F 23/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:14 14:44
405 Kyle Morrison 14 M 20/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:06:16 14:44
406 Denise Whitney 37 F 12/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:06:17 14:44
407 Madeline Curtis 12 F 15/60 F1114 Veneta OR 1:06:39 14:49
408 Kathy Bonomini 64 F 19/77 F6064 Red Bluff CA 1:06:39 14:49
409 Melissa Vodvarka 30 F 21/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:06:42 14:50
410 Elizabeth Erwin 20 F 20/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:06:48 14:51
411 Anne Erwin 49 F 30/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:49 14:51
412 Margaret Du Puis 72 F 3/9 F7074 Eugene OR 1:06:51 14:52
413 Brian Olsen 48 M 5/34 M4549 Springfield OR 1:06:56 14:53
414 Penny Olsen 48 F 31/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:06:56 14:53
415 Allison Walker 56 F 24/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:06:57 14:53
416 Tammy Scott 49 F 32/103 F4549 Westfir OR 1:06:57 14:53
417 Monica Burgess 41 F 24/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:06:58 14:53
418 David Burgess M Springfield OR 1:06:58 14:53
419 Nancy Weber 61 F 20/77 F6064 Salem OR 1:06:59 14:53
420 Mark Tuffo 57 M 21/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:07:00 14:54
421 Carol Tuffo 58 F 25/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:07:00 14:54
422 Frankie Souza 16 F 19/58 F1519 Junction City OR 1:07:01 14:54
423 Tammi Owen 44 F 25/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:01 14:54
424 Bailey Dodge 11 F 16/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:01 14:54
425 Darcy Henshaw 44 F 26/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:02 14:54
426 Mary Souza 50 F 40/125 F5054 Junction City OR 1:07:03 14:54
427 Connie Burns 55 F 26/129 F5559 Junction City OR 1:07:03 14:54
428 Pat Stamps 61 F 21/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:07:04 14:55
429 Richard Ogden 72 M 6/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:07:05 14:55
430 Donna Dorsey 48 F 33/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:07:07 14:55
431 Sherri Nelson 45 F 34/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:07:07 14:55
432 Brandon Trudell 35 M 9/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:07:07 14:55
433 Joe Eaton 42 M 12/35 M4044 Creswell OR 1:07:10 14:56
434 Jeff Cook 49 M 6/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:11 14:56
435 Alice Kenyon 55 F 27/129 F5559 Springfield OR 1:07:13 14:57
436 William Good 71 M 7/15 M7074 Blachly OR 1:07:13 14:57
437 Aimee Cline 36 F 13/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:07:16 14:57
438 Ralph Holt 75 M 1/7 M7579 Eugene OR 1:07:16 14:57
439 Virginia Blomquist 57 F 28/129 F5559 Marcola OR 1:07:18 14:58
440 Sarah Bascom 45 F 35/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:07:21 14:58
441 Jenni Williams 12 F 17/60 F1114 Lebanon OR 1:07:21 14:58
442 Lexi Smallword 13 F 18/60 F1114 Lebanon OR 1:07:21 14:58
443 Hanna Bascom 09 F 9/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:07:21 14:58
444 Ann Engelstad 57 F 29/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:07:21 14:58
445 Bob Engelstad 63 M 14/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:07:22 14:59
446 Jennifer Ballenger 35 F 14/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:07:23 14:59
447 Robynne Whitney 40 F 27/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:30 15:00
448 Heather Goudey 39 F 15/101 F3539 Menlo Park CA 1:07:33 15:01
449 Libby Priske 40 F 28/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:33 15:01
450 Lexi Patoine 12 F 19/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:37 15:02
451 Kailey Garrett 09 F 10/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:07:38 15:02
452 Jack Marietta 69 M 8/26 M6569 Tucson AZ 1:07:42 15:03
453 Curtis Anderson 55 M 22/48 M5559 Coburg OR 1:07:43 15:03
454 Ron Hegge 63 M 15/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:07:44 15:04
455 Christie Hegge 61 F 22/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:07:45 15:04
456 Jennifer Acocella 28 F 22/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:07:48 15:04
457 Chelsea Baker 27 F 23/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:07:48 15:04
458 Zoe Mayhew 14 F 20/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:07:51 15:05
459 Megan Brooks 17 F 20/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:51 15:05
460 Victoria Brooks 15 F 21/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:51 15:05
461 Toney Schindler 50 F 41/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:07:51 15:05
462 Pam Kalstad 45 F 36/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:07:51 15:05
463 Ida Sajor 49 F 37/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:07:53 15:05
464 Kevin Cardoza 45 M 7/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:53 15:05
465 Ann Williams 40 F 29/122 F4044 Lebanon OR 1:07:54 15:06
466 Margie Gillespie 17 F 22/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:54 15:06
467 Christina Shipley 26 F 24/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:55 15:06
468 Karen Ching 50 F 42/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:07:56 15:06
469 Megan Lintner 29 F 25/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:03 15:08
470 Carrie Cook 26 F 26/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:03 15:08
471 Katelynn Stevens 11 F 21/60 F1114 Corvallis OR 1:08:06 15:08
472 Sarah Rosander 10 F 11/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:08:07 15:09
473 Francine Murray 44 F 30/122 F4044 Seattle WA 1:08:07 15:09
474 Julie Fulton 40 F 31/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:08 15:09
475 Julia Villec 15 F 23/58 F1519 Tucson AZ 1:08:10 15:09
476 George Villec 48 M 8/34 M4549 Tucson AZ 1:08:10 15:09
477 Olivia Franssen 11 F 22/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:08:12 15:10
478 Samantha Leeds 28 F 27/100 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:08:13 15:10
479 Bethany Pettijohn 27 F 28/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:13 15:10
480 Sharon Zirnite-Leeds 57 F 30/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:08:14 15:10
481 Ransom Gee 13 M 21/50 M1114 Springfield OR 1:08:17 15:11
482 Jeffrey Smale 26 M 7/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:17 15:11
483 Alex Charbonneau 25 M 8/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:17 15:11
484 Margaret Cantrell 11 F 23/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:08:17 15:11
485 Jan Penrod 47 F 38/103 F4549 Seattle WA 1:08:20 15:11
486 Kimberly Smale 27 F 29/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:20 15:11
487 Katy Penrod 17 F 24/58 F1519 Seattle WA 1:08:20 15:11
488 Lisa Hale 49 F 39/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:08:20 15:12
489 Mackenzie Moffitt F Eugene OR 1:08:20 15:12
490 Rachel Cossette 20 F 21/66 F2024 Portland OR 1:08:21 15:12
491 Rachel Noyes 32 F 22/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:08:22 15:12
492 Sarah Dickinson 25 F 30/100 F2529 Veneta OR 1:08:22 15:12
493 Carley Evans 27 F 31/100 F2529 Veneta OR 1:08:22 15:12
494 Darbi Franssen 42 F 32/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:22 15:12
495 Tyler Vermette M Springfield OR 1:08:23 15:12
496 Jordan Cox 10 M 22/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:08:23 15:12
497 Heather Jones 39 F 16/101 F3539 Junction City OR 1:08:23 15:12
498 Terre Bagnell 43 F 33/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:24 15:12
499 Robert Lady 72 M 8/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:08:24 15:12
500 Jennifer Brown 47 F 40/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:08:24 15:12
501 Morgan Saunders 08 F 12/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:08:25 15:13
502 April Leatherwood 39 F 17/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:08:26 15:13
503 Challen Rosander 09 M 23/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:08:28 15:13
504 Mary Good 65 F 12/43 F6569 Blachly OR 1:08:30 15:14
505 Cami Romig 43 F 34/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:08:31 15:14
506 Linda Vejnoska 26 F 32/100 F2529 Scottsdale AZ 1:08:31 15:14
507 Ricole Scheffe 29 F 33/100 F2529 Scottsdale AZ 1:08:31 15:14
508 Chris Scheffe 29 M 9/26 M2529 Scottsdale AZ 1:08:32 15:14
509 Brynson Snider 12 M 22/50 M1114 Junction City OR 1:08:34 15:15
510 Kathleen Burke 61 F 23/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:08:34 15:15
511 Karen Demmers 52 F 43/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:08:37 15:15
512 Kacy Koffa 28 F 34/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:08:39 15:16
513 Lisa Cone 41 F 35/122 F4044 1:08:39 15:16
514 Teresa Hood 47 F 41/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:08:43 15:17
515 Virginia Denney 52 F 44/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:08:43 15:17
516 Louise Bergstresser 60 F 24/77 F6064 New York NY 1:08:43 15:17
517 Rosemarie Ostler 55 F 31/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:08:44 15:17
518 Cathy Robinson 62 F 25/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:08:44 15:17
519 Sophie Luckoorch 63 F 26/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:08:44 15:17
520 Mickey Miles 28 M 10/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:46 15:17
521 Jeff Rice 33 M 4/28 M3034 Portland OR 1:08:47 15:17
522 Grace Dean 50 F 45/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:08:47 15:17
523 Elisabeth Rice 28 F 35/100 F2529 Portland OR 1:08:47 15:17
524 Melissa Dean 28 F 36/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:08:47 15:18
525 Stacey Hatleberg 36 F 18/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:08:47 15:18
526 Kim Nesbitt 33 F 23/100 F3034 Elmira OR 1:08:47 15:18
527 Warren Tucker 82 M 1/4 M8099 Eugene OR 1:08:49 15:18
528 Andi Wolfe 52 F 46/125 F5054 Upper Arlingt OH 1:08:49 15:18
529 Steve Wolfe 54 M 11/37 M5054 Upper Arlingt OH 1:08:51 15:18
530 Phil Garcia 43 M 13/35 M4044 Springfield OR 1:08:51 15:18
531 Donald Martin 47 M 9/34 M4549 Springfield OR 1:08:52 15:19
532 Sheila Hicks 41 F 36/122 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 1:08:53 15:19
533 Elizabeth Chalcroft 69 F 13/43 F6569 Junction City OR 1:08:57 15:20
534 Judy Lingo 65 F 14/43 F6569 Veneta OR 1:08:57 15:20
535 Tom Penrod 58 M 23/48 M5559 Seattle WA 1:08:57 15:20
536 Kimbrogh Elstad 46 F 42/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:08:58 15:20
537 Noreen Franz-Hovis 58 F 32/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:08:58 15:20
538 Marylou Halupa 56 F 33/129 F5559 Springfield OR 1:08:59 15:20
539 Carrie Sue Halupa 32 F 24/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:09:00 15:20
540 Lorin Bailey 30 M 5/28 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 1:09:00 15:20
541 Sandra Quigley 58 F 34/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:09:00 15:20
542 Jacob Shelton 12 M 23/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:09:01 15:21
543 Cary Fisher 53 F 47/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:09:02 15:21
544 Heather Hargreaves 35 F 19/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:09:02 15:21
545 Jennifer Shelton 09 F 13/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:09:04 15:21
546 Kailey Schildmeyer 08 F 14/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:09:07 15:22
547 Christine Lloyd 59 F 35/129 F5559 Springfield OR 1:09:07 15:22
548 Brian Smith 32 M 6/28 M3034 Creswell OR 1:09:08 15:22
549 Tessa Sixkiller 26 F 37/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:09:08 15:22
550 Kathy Wilkowjki 56 F 36/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:09:15 15:24
551 Stephanie Gardrepy 41 F 37/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:09:17 15:24
552 Kara Williams 33 F 25/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:09:19 15:25
553 Ella Williams 01 F 15/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:09:19 15:25
554 Sophie Nitkowski 10 F 16/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:09:21 15:25
555 Dave Morgan 53 M 12/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:09:21 15:25
556 Paulette Schreiner 59 F 37/129 F5559 Alvadore OR 1:09:22 15:25
557 Unique Marquez 13 F 24/60 F1114 Springfield OR 1:09:22 15:25
558 Randy Rawsm 50 M 13/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:09:24 15:26
559 Melody Ringdahl 60 F 27/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:26 15:26
560 Arlene Fields 37 F 20/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:09:27 15:26
561 Kayla Norris 07 F 17/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:09:28 15:27
562 Allan Patoine 33 M 7/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:09:28 15:27
563 Kim Patoine 30 F 26/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:09:29 15:27
564 Jennifer Connor 18 F 25/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:09:30 15:27
565 Nancy Connor 39 F 21/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:09:30 15:27
566 Nichole Sampels 28 F 38/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:09:31 15:27
567 McKenna Hoy 14 F 25/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:09:31 15:27
568 Emma Rosander 11 F 26/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:09:33 15:28
569 Eric Rosander 40 M 14/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:09:33 15:28
570 Rachael Erickson 28 F 39/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:09:34 15:28
571 Jody Young 35 F 22/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:09:34 15:28
572 Tina Gumba 40 F 38/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:09:43 15:30
573 Jewels Marquez 19 F 26/58 F1519 Springfield OR 1:09:43 15:30
574 Carolyn Cantrell 46 F 43/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:09:44 15:30
575 Lorna Hudson 60 F 28/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:45 15:30
576 Ray Williams 67 M 9/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:09:46 15:31
577 Barbara Williams 54 F 48/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:09:46 15:31
578 Michelle Kassebaum 35 F 23/101 F3539 Caldwell ID 1:09:47 15:31
579 Wayne Laird 55 M 24/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:09:47 15:31
580 Jean Coberly 68 F 15/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:09:48 15:31
581 Joseph Norris 38 M 10/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:09:49 15:31
582 Mia Cariaga 33 F 27/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:09:52 15:32
583 Beverly Mayhew 51 F 49/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:09:52 15:32
584 Rob Kalkofen 32 M 8/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:09:59 15:34
585 Kat Kalkofen 32 F 28/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:10:00 15:34
586 Shannon Turner 26 F 40/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:10:00 15:34
587 Traci Warden 35 F 24/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:01 15:34
588 Cindy Meier 56 F 38/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:10:01 15:34
589 Michele Clemo 41 F 39/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:02 15:34
590 Fred Meier 56 M 25/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:10:06 15:35
591 Daniel French 10 M 24/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:10:09 15:36
592 Craig Leavy 61 M 16/49 M6064 Veneta OR 1:10:10 15:36
593 Blake Garcia 09 M 25/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:10:11 15:36
594 Kristina Brooks 47 F 44/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:10:14 15:37
595 Trish Shoemaker 41 F 40/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:14 15:37
596 Kylie Jones 05 F 18/72 F0110 Springfield OR 1:10:15 15:37
597 Chris Connor 40 F 41/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:19 15:38
598 Tycer Turner 27 M 11/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:10:19 15:38
599 Emily Davidson 30 F 29/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:10:20 15:38
600 Carrie Jones 31 F 30/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:10:22 15:39
601 Jim Tribe 80 M 2/4 M8099 Eugene OR 1:10:25 15:39
602 Cathy Siegmund 78 F 1/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:10:25 15:39
603 Mike Howe 47 M 10/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:10:27 15:40
604 Diane Spurlin 44 F 42/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:10:29 15:40
605 Barry Banville 32 M 9/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:10:29 15:40
606 Heather Banville 33 F 31/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:10:29 15:40
607 Kate Wilson 27 F 41/100 F2529 Bothell WA 1:10:30 15:40
608 Austin Turvey 54 F 50/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:10:31 15:41
609 Charlotte Martin 39 F 25/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:10:35 15:42
610 Keri Garcia 40 F 43/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:10:36 15:42
611 Deborah Heal 54 F 51/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:10:36 15:42
612 Kyle Mastrandrea 14 M 24/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:10:43 15:43
613 Michael Felsher 15 M 13/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:10:43 15:43
614 Sarah Crumley 24 F 22/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:10:48 15:44
615 Ben Smith 23 M 5/12 M2024 Eugene OR 1:10:49 15:45
616 Eric Athey 24 M 6/12 M2024 Harrisburg OR 1:10:49 15:45
617 Sara Dean 23 F 23/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:10:49 15:45
618 Justina Meyers 22 F 24/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:10:53 15:45
619 Jill Meyers 44 F 44/122 F4044 Sandy OR 1:10:53 15:45
620 Casey Hire 31 F 32/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:10:59 15:47
621 Ryan Hire 31 M 10/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:10:59 15:47
622 Patricia Kenney 58 F 39/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:10:59 15:47
623 Maya West 27 F 42/100 F2529 Black Diamond WA 1:11:00 15:47
624 Chrisi Morrison 16 F 27/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:11:03 15:48
625 Larry Morrison 47 M 11/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:11:03 15:48
626 Christy Warne 55 F 40/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:11:08 15:49
627 Susan Muck 49 F 45/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:11 15:49
628 Meri Justis 58 F 41/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:11:11 15:50
629 Paula Backus 52 F 52/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:11:12 15:50
630 Patty McCourt 58 F 42/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:11:12 15:50
631 Margaret Hobart 50 F 53/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:11:12 15:50
632 Casey Grassamer 44 F 45/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:11:13 15:50
633 Diane Tilby 47 F 46/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:13 15:50
634 Susan Strom 49 F 47/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:13 15:50
635 Jim Demmers 49 M 12/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:11:14 15:50
636 Linda Norris 60 F 29/77 F6064 Salem OR 1:11:15 15:50
637 Jean Sperry 52 F 54/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:11:16 15:51
638 Linda Eaton 57 F 43/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:11:18 15:51
639 Nancy Waggoner 59 F 44/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:11:18 15:51
640 Jeff Kent 38 M 11/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:11:19 15:51
641 Janet Kenney 53 F 55/125 F5054 1:11:22 15:52
642 Nancy Bryan 45 F 48/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:22 15:52
643 Amanda Bryan 28 F 43/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:11:22 15:52
644 Matt Shirley 38 M 12/38 M3539 Oakridge OR 1:11:26 15:53
645 Michaela Toepke 27 F 44/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:11:27 15:53
646 Hallie Orr 22 F 25/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:11:28 15:53
647 Angela Hoy 48 F 49/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:28 15:53
648 Tina Deless 37 F 26/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:11:29 15:53
649 Melissa Sampels 14 F 27/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:11:29 15:54
650 Diane Vermette 49 F 50/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:11:30 15:54
651 Tracey Swanson 45 F 51/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:11:33 15:54
652 Susan Kraal 50 F 56/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:11:33 15:54
653 Glen Neal 70 M 9/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:11:36 15:55
654 Melinda Rauch 58 F 45/129 F5559 Euegne OR 1:11:48 15:58
655 Fran Corno 65 F 16/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:11:48 15:58
656 Barbara Michalek 31 F 33/100 F3034 Little Rock AR 1:11:52 15:59
657 Jennie Hiner 33 F 34/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:11:52 15:59
658 Jessica Balesteri 39 F 27/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:11:52 15:59
659 Jackie Allensworth 49 F 52/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:11:52 15:59
660 Becky Forsman 58 F 46/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:11:53 15:59
661 Jill Tamkin 51 F 57/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:11:53 15:59
662 Cathy Lindsley 57 F 47/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:00 16:00
663 Sara Lindsley 31 F 35/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:00 16:00
664 Timothy-J Wilson 49 M 13/34 M4549 McMinnville OR 1:12:02 16:01
665 Ian Wilson 08 M 26/80 M0110 McMinnville OR 1:12:02 16:01
666 Vernadene Anderson 59 F 48/129 F5559 Salem OR 1:12:03 16:01
667 Janice Leonard 48 F 53/103 F4549 Junction City OR 1:12:03 16:01
668 Vicki Shepherd 50 F 58/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:04 16:01
669 Peter Anderson 58 M 26/48 M5559 Salem OR 1:12:04 16:01
670 Barb Lerch 44 F 46/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:12:04 16:01
671 Samuel Lerch 10 M 27/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:12:04 16:01
672 Sharon Knight 67 F 17/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:12:05 16:01
673 Nancy Wienecke 55 F 49/129 F5559 Spanaway WA 1:12:05 16:01
674 Jennifer Guiley 27 F 45/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:12:06 16:02
675 Mark Guiley 28 M 12/26 M2529 Springfield OR 1:12:07 16:02
676 Michelle Pellitier 50 F 59/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:08 16:02
677 Peter Pellitier 18 M 14/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:12:08 16:02
678 Theresa Sisco 51 F 60/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:08 16:02
679 Gary Swenson 60 M 17/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:08 16:02
680 Lydia Longworth 15 F 28/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:12:09 16:02
681 Heather Benavides 38 F 28/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:12:10 16:03
682 Tristan Benavides 11 M 25/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:12:10 16:03
683 Heather Lindsay 37 F 29/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:12:13 16:03
684 Joseph Lindsay 36 M 13/38 M3539 Portland OR 1:12:14 16:04
685 David Erwin 58 M 27/48 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:12:15 16:04
686 Aron Lindsay 37 M 14/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:12:15 16:04
687 Nancy Erwin 55 F 50/129 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:12:15 16:04
688 Dale Billings 57 M 28/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:12:18 16:04
689 Mary Jenkins 56 F 51/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:23 16:05
690 Sue Harvey 58 F 52/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:23 16:05
691 Lisa Hlavinka 43 F 47/122 F4044 Boise ID 1:12:23 16:05
692 Halie Hlavinka 12 F 28/60 F1114 Boise ID 1:12:23 16:05
693 Rita Kiley 59 F 53/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:23 16:05
694 Mallory Brown 23 F 26/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:12:31 16:07
695 Mary Diehl 56 F 54/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:32 16:07
696 Laura Pavlat 48 F 54/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:35 16:08
697 Karen Lewis 52 F 61/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:35 16:08
698 Ginny Reich 67 F 18/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:12:36 16:08
699 Roxanne Gillespie 50 F 62/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:36 16:08
700 Erin Lewis 22 F 27/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:12:36 16:08
701 Mike Whitten 52 M 14/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:12:38 16:09
702 Donna Courtney 58 F 55/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:38 16:09
703 Andrea Shirley 36 F 30/101 F3539 Oakridge OR 1:12:42 16:10
704 Tina Kent 34 F 36/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:42 16:10
705 Terry S. Spencer 58 F 56/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:43 16:10
706 Jim Renner 53 M 15/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:12:45 16:10
707 Dan Bolton 58 M 29/48 M5559 Cottage Grove OR 1:12:46 16:10
708 Maryan Anderson 60 F 30/77 F6064 Florence OR 1:12:46 16:11
709 Julie Lundquist 60 F 31/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:12:46 16:11
710 Marlene Iversen 59 F 57/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:46 16:11
711 Carmen Oliver 35 F 31/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:12:47 16:11
712 Jimmy Pagan 54 M 16/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:12:47 16:11
713 Kathy Fitzgerald 49 F 55/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:47 16:11
714 Hayden Sayre 02 M 28/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:12:47 16:11
715 Maria Sayre 33 F 37/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:12:48 16:11
716 Hal Williams 55 M 30/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:12:48 16:11
717 Jessica Godina 32 F 38/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:12:49 16:11
718 Jack Sayre M Springfield OR 1:12:49 16:11
719 Will Dyer 11 M 26/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:12:49 16:11
720 Cindy Adkisson 48 F 56/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:49 16:11
721 Beau Wilkinson 47 F 57/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:50 16:11
722 Mary McMillan 58 F 58/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:12:50 16:11
723 Brogan Wilkinson 18 M 15/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:12:50 16:12
724 Alyssa Adkisson 20 F 28/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:12:50 16:12
725 Summer Cox 33 F 39/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:52 16:12
726 Robert Suttor 62 M 18/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:12:52 16:12
727 Charity Hansen 31 F 40/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:52 16:12
728 Lesly Deskin 04 F 19/72 F0110 Springfield OR 1:12:53 16:12
729 Paula Morrison 43 F 48/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:12:54 16:12
730 Juli Deskin 44 F 49/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:12:54 16:12
731 Deborah Thompson 39 F 32/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:12:54 16:12
732 Sheila Kennedy 50 F 63/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:56 16:13
733 Mackaylie Landers 06 F 20/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:12:57 16:13
734 Stacy Landers 40 F 50/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:12:57 16:13
735 Suzanne Leonard 51 F 64/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:57 16:13
736 Julie Saul 34 F 41/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:58 16:13
737 Mallory Saul 05 F 21/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:12:58 16:13
738 Stacie Savelich 22 F 29/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:12:59 16:14
739 Triston Wagner 08 M 29/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:12:59 16:14
740 Jamie Shelton 19 F 29/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:13:04 16:15
741 Ellen Yeager 16 F 30/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:13:04 16:15
742 Noreen Anderson 48 F 58/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:13:09 16:16
743 Donna Brugere 64 F 32/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:13:09 16:16
744 Ellen Walton 57 F 59/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:11 16:16
745 Kyrsten Branson 18 F 31/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:13:11 16:16
746 Jamie Bridgham 50 F 65/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:13:13 16:17
747 Aryana Ferguson 57 F 60/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:13 16:17
748 Darlene Thomasec 65 F 19/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:13:14 16:17
749 Barbara Forrester 60 F 33/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:13:14 16:17
750 Martha Debroekert 58 F 61/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:15 16:17
751 Anita Vuksich 58 F 62/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:15 16:17
752 Ethan Wagner 08 M 30/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:13:16 16:17
753 Mindi Wagner 30 F 42/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:13:17 16:17
754 John Joyce 65 M 10/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:13:18 16:18
755 Jan Anderson 62 F 34/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:13:18 16:18
756 Ayla Bussel 12 F 29/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:13:19 16:18
757 Melanie Reicher 32 F 43/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:13:19 16:18
758 Alexis Borrevik 33 F 44/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:13:19 16:18
759 Suzanne Sneed 36 F 33/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:13:23 16:19
760 Annie Sneed 10 F 22/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:13:23 16:19
761 Lavonna Barnard 57 F 63/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:23 16:19
762 Jack Spaulding 63 M 19/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:24 16:19
763 Molly Bierlmaier 31 F 45/100 F3034 Cedar Hills OR 1:13:24 16:19
764 Kathleen Petty 55 F 64/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:24 16:19
765 Ryan Enos 11 M 27/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:13:24 16:19
766 Walter Petty 56 M 31/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:13:24 16:19
767 Sophie Stipek 12 F 30/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:13:25 16:19
768 Joe Stipk 48 M 14/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:13:26 16:19
769 Phil Mattox 60 M 20/49 M6064 Springfield OR 1:13:32 16:21
770 Eizabeth Baker 55 F 65/129 F5559 Glendale CA 1:13:32 16:21
771 Tana Shepard 44 F 51/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:13:32 16:21
772 Kai Burg 10 M 31/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:13:33 16:21
773 Stephen Redfield 48 M 15/34 M4549 Hattiesburg MS 1:13:33 16:21
774 Robert Gonzales 45 M 16/34 M4549 Hattiesburg MS 1:13:34 16:21
775 Bob Scheri 53 M 17/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:13:34 16:21
776 Jane Franz 55 F 66/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:34 16:21
777 Brady Goodman 16 M 16/26 M1519 Springfield OR 1:13:37 16:22
778 Megan Powell 16 F 32/58 F1519 Springfield OR 1:13:37 16:22
779 Cheryl Zwillinger 57 F 67/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:13:38 16:22
780 Tresa Lively 56 F 68/129 F5559 Springfield OR 1:13:38 16:22
781 Sophie Hemke 07 F 23/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:13:42 16:23
782 Melissa Obrien 35 F 34/101 F3539 Portland OR 1:13:43 16:23
783 Kathy Obrien 52 F 66/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:13:43 16:23
784 Amanda Sevits 31 F 46/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:13:43 16:23
785 Mara Hooker 28 F 46/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:13:44 16:24
786 Anaelle Enders 08 F 24/72 F0110 Springfield OR 1:13:44 16:24
787 Ashley Horner 28 F 47/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:13:44 16:24
788 Hannah Rosenberg 18 F 33/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:13:45 16:24
789 Amanda Jones 22 F 30/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:13:45 16:24
790 Kevin Ward 07 M 32/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:13:46 16:24
791 Rebekah Mathers 31 F 47/100 F3034 St Helens OR 1:13:48 16:24
792 Nicole Prior 22 F 31/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:13:49 16:25
793 Teresa Koch 30 F 48/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:13:49 16:25
794 Michel Mathers 39 M 15/38 M3539 St Helens OR 1:13:50 16:25
795 Tamara Brown 40 F 52/122 F4044 St Helens OR 1:13:50 16:25
796 Nancy Doyle 40 F 53/122 F4044 St Helens OR 1:13:50 16:25
797 Andrea Norfleet 23 F 32/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:13:56 16:26
798 Monica Parvin 38 F 35/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:13:56 16:26
799 Jamie Barton 35 F 36/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:13:56 16:26
800 Cathy Hodgson 44 F 54/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:13:59 16:27
801 Cydney Vandercar 42 F 55/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:13:59 16:27
802 Brian Vandercar 50 M 18/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:14:00 16:27
803 Ron Justice 40 M 15/35 M4044 Springfield OR 1:14:00 16:27
804 Laura Schildmeyer 40 F 56/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:14:00 16:27
805 Kathy Tiger 69 F 20/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:14:02 16:27
806 Joy Barnes 41 F 57/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:14:02 16:28
807 Lora Brown 59 F 69/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:14:05 16:28
808 Rich Brown 62 M 21/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:14:05 16:28
809 Judy Spaulding 63 F 35/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:14:06 16:28
810 Danielle Schreiber 33 F 49/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:14:08 16:29
811 Terry Justice 54 F 67/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:14:12 16:30
812 Diane O'Keefe 60 F 36/77 F6064 Cottage Grove OR 1:14:12 16:30
813 Linda Ferrin 54 F 68/125 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:14:12 16:30
814 Stacy Longworth 37 F 37/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:14:16 16:31
815 Margaret Freuen 26 F 48/100 F2529 Bozeman MT 1:14:17 16:31
816 Elizabeth Freuen 30 F 50/100 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 1:14:17 16:31
817 Kim Freuen 54 F 69/125 F5054 Pleasant Hill OR 1:14:17 16:31
818 Megen Osborn 26 F 49/100 F2529 Westfir OR 1:14:17 16:31
819 Logan Brown 06 M 33/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:14:18 16:31
820 Terence Ogburn 21 M 7/12 M2024 Eugene OR 1:14:18 16:31
821 John Mc Beath 64 M 22/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:14:19 16:31
822 Hunter Brown 07 M 34/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:14:19 16:31
823 Mark Appelbaum 51 M 19/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:14:21 16:32
824 Linda Mattfield 56 F 70/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:14:23 16:32
825 Jennifer Schatz 38 F 38/101 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:14:29 16:34
826 Tami Mason-Fronczak 47 F 59/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:14:29 16:34
827 Josh Fronczak 11 M 28/50 M1114 Springfield OR 1:14:29 16:34
828 Arianne Harlow 37 F 39/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:14:30 16:34
829 Robert Parsons 39 M 16/38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:14:31 16:34
830 Kitty Piercy F Eugene OR 1:14:32 16:34
831 Philip Fisher 46 M 17/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:14:34 16:35
832 Keri Aronson 04 F 25/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:14:34 16:35
833 Larry Banks 44 M 16/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:14:35 16:35
834 Adrienne Banks 12 F 31/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:14:35 16:35
835 Kelly Duke 47 F 60/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:14:37 16:35
836 Rick Abeene 46 M 18/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:14:37 16:35
837 Debra Austin 48 F 61/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:14:37 16:35
838 Mindy Abeene 44 F 58/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:14:38 16:35
839 Rex Wallace 47 M 19/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:14:38 16:35
840 Megan Banks 44 F 59/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:14:38 16:36
841 Jen Thoennes 39 F 40/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:14:39 16:36
842 Diane Blair 57 F 71/129 F5559 Yucaipa CA 1:14:44 16:37
843 Henry Dizney 84 M 3/4 M8099 Eugene OR 1:14:44 16:37
844 Britt Anspach 40 M 17/35 M4044 Springfield OR 1:14:47 16:38
845 Jenn Bethunem 29 F 50/100 F2529 Oakridge OR 1:14:49 16:38
846 Ryann Haworth 31 F 51/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:14:50 16:38
847 Debi Vodvarka 52 F 70/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:50 16:38
848 David Piercy M Eugene OR 1:14:51 16:38
849 Jackie Gaskill 26 F 51/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:14:51 16:38
850 Lindsay Gaskill 25 F 52/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:14:51 16:38
851 Kathie Anderson 56 F 72/129 F5559 Springfield OR 1:14:52 16:39
852 Dan Vodvarka 64 M 23/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:14:52 16:39
853 Denise Enos 49 F 62/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:14:53 16:39
854 Cari Garrigus 50 F 71/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:53 16:39
855 Shammah Gershom 11 F 32/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:14:53 16:39
856 Janet Bright 54 F 72/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:54 16:39
857 Jenette Kane 47 F 63/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:14:54 16:39
858 Tina Kerrigan 47 F 64/103 F4549 Dexter OR 1:14:55 16:39
859 Lee Ann Erickson 32 F 52/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:14:55 16:39
860 Corby Miles 54 F 73/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:14:56 16:40
861 Marsha Rice 60 F 37/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:14:58 16:40
862 Mary Parthemer 55 F 73/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:15:02 16:41
863 Wendy Russo 57 F 74/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:15:02 16:41
864 Beth Bridges F Eugene OR 1:15:05 16:41
865 Mark Fleishman 47 M 20/34 M4549 Auburn CA 1:15:06 16:42
866 Charles Fleishman 70 M 10/15 M7074 Port Hadlock WA 1:15:06 16:42
867 Daisy Fleishman 16 F 34/58 F1519 Milford CT 1:15:06 16:42
868 Patricia Boyle 41 F 60/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:15:07 16:42
869 Ben Fisher 44 M 18/35 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:15:07 16:42
870 Cynthia Johnson 45 F 65/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:15:08 16:42
871 Phebe Udo 17 F 35/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:15:09 16:42
872 Chad Hinckley 32 M 11/28 M3034 Oakridge OR 1:15:09 16:42
873 Linda Thies 58 F 75/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:15:09 16:42
874 Terri Mikkelsen 53 F 74/125 F5054 Eugene Or 97 OR 1:15:09 16:42
875 Faye Stockie 55 F 76/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:15:11 16:43
876 Paul Martinek 61 M 24/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:15:13 16:43
877 Sally Bennett 56 F 77/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:15:14 16:43
878 Kellie Shelton 40 F 61/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:15:18 16:44
879 Bob Bussel 58 M 32/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:15:18 16:44
880 Maggie Dixon 09 F 26/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:15:20 16:45
881 Sara Sanbom 10 F 27/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:15:20 16:45
882 Gerard Miller 43 M 19/35 M4044 Springfield OR 1:15:22 16:45
883 Terri Miller 41 F 62/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:15:22 16:45
884 Hannah Shlesinger 10 F 28/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:15:22 16:45
885 Siany Gordon 46 F 66/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:15:23 16:46
886 Daniel Shlesinger 07 M 35/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:15:24 16:46
887 Ellen Wiebe 10 F 29/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:15:25 16:46
888 McKenna Hein 10 F 30/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:15:25 16:46
889 Kathleen Melton 55 F 78/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:15:27 16:46
890 Lori Romania 53 F 75/125 F5054 Rancho Mirage CA 1:15:28 16:47
891 Desiree Udo 14 F 33/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:15:29 16:47
892 Rebecca Rochester 30 F 53/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:15:31 16:47
893 Brent Dorman 29 M 13/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:15:31 16:47
894 Tj Sybilrod 28 M 14/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:15:34 16:48
895 Alison Walker 38 F 41/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:15:35 16:48
896 Amanda Laird 22 F 33/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:15:35 16:48
897 John Schnell 64 M 25/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:15:35 16:48
898 Alanna Stamos 32 F 54/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:15:36 16:48
899 Bonnie Hoskinsonwiebe 44 F 63/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:15:36 16:48
900 Kelly Taylor 42 F 64/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:15:36 16:48
901 Larry Holbrook 60 M 26/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:15:37 16:49
902 Tom Foust 61 M 27/49 M6064 Creswell OR 1:15:38 16:49
903 Steven Vermette 59 M 33/48 M5559 Springfield OR 1:15:40 16:49
904 Evan Vermette 14 M 29/50 M1114 Springfield OR 1:15:41 16:49
905 Teresa Wilson 59 F 79/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:15:45 16:50
906 Trisha Chang 28 F 53/100 F2529 San Francisco CA 1:15:46 16:51
907 Brenden Couper 10 M 36/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:15:46 16:51
908 Christine Simonitch 38 F 42/101 F3539 Seattle WA 1:15:46 16:51
909 Elizabeth Cookson 51 F 76/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:15:47 16:51
910 Barbara Cookson 70 F 4/9 F7074 Eugene OR 1:15:47 16:51
911 Joyce Couper 73 F 5/9 F7074 Eugene Or OR 1:15:48 16:51
912 Al Couper 71 M 11/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:15:48 16:51
913 Kristina Chang 31 F 55/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:15:48 16:51
914 Lynn Rea 49 F 67/103 F4549 Creswell OR 1:15:49 16:51
915 Shannon Tarvin 26 F 54/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:15:49 16:51
916 Evelyn Nagy 64 F 38/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:15:51 16:52
917 Samang Po 44 M 20/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:15:52 16:52
918 Diane Drost 61 F 39/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:15:52 16:52
919 John Thomas 65 M 11/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:15:52 16:52
920 Wella Abaigar 33 F 56/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:15:53 16:52
921 Itzik Shlesinger 38 M 17/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:15:54 16:52
922 Lynn Jones 62 F 40/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:15:56 16:53
923 Judy Whitson 62 F 41/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:15:56 16:53
924 Becky Olsen 53 F 77/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:15:57 16:53
925 Kerry Vian 39 F 43/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:15:57 16:53
926 Rose Bond 37 F 44/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:15:57 16:53
927 Bruce Brown 66 M 12/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:15:58 16:53
928 Patrick Wiest 60 M 28/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:15:59 16:53
929 Carol Wiest 54 F 78/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:15:59 16:54
930 Laura Engelmann 42 F 65/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:16:00 16:54
931 Jessica Chapman 23 F 34/66 F2024 Seattle WA 1:16:00 16:54
932 Sam Gallaway 28 M 15/26 M2529 Arlington WA 1:16:00 16:54
933 Audrey Engelmann 08 F 31/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:16:01 16:54
934 Alan Schultz 10 M 37/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:16:02 16:54
935 Cheri Schultz 41 F 66/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:16:02 16:54
936 Lauren Whyte 24 F 35/66 F2024 Portland OR 1:16:03 16:54
937 Cindy Loesch 47 F 68/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:16:03 16:54
938 Ej McManus 29 M 16/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:16:04 16:55
939 Paul Fortier 34 M 12/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:16:05 16:55
940 Phil Larsen 34 M 13/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:16:06 16:55
941 Sandra Craven 46 M 21/34 M4549 Salem OR 1:16:09 16:56
942 Jeff Norton 30 M 14/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:16:11 16:56
943 Teresita Ladd 78 F 2/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:16:11 16:56
944 Eugene Youngman 57 M 34/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:16:14 16:57
945 Carrie Fortier 32 F 57/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:16:15 16:57
946 Jerry Balding 59 M 35/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:16:15 16:57
947 Janeen Schreiber 55 F 80/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:16 16:57
948 Nick Dayton 10 M 38/80 M0110 Seattle WA 1:16:18 16:58
949 Alex Loesch 10 M 39/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:16:18 16:58
950 Joshua Loesch 08 M 40/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:16:18 16:58
951 Brian Loesch 45 M 22/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:16:18 16:58
952 Charlotte Kaleese 51 F 79/125 F5054 Drain OR 1:16:19 16:58
953 Bianca Bartel 28 F 55/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:16:20 16:58
954 Emily Meyer 28 F 56/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:16:21 16:58
955 Allison Spotts 27 F 57/100 F2529 Portland OR 1:16:21 16:58
956 Kathy Neilson 61 F 42/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:16:21 16:58
957 Daniel Neilson 27 M 17/26 M2529 Creswell OR 1:16:22 16:59
958 Peggy Mitchell 58 F 81/129 F5559 Salem OR 1:16:22 16:59
959 Kari Reetz 38 F 45/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:16:23 16:59
960 George Frey 09 M 41/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:16:24 16:59
961 Katie Hamblin 30 F 58/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:16:24 16:59
962 John Hamblin 30 M 15/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:16:24 16:59
963 Wendy Cronk 33 F 59/100 F3034 Albany OR 1:16:26 17:00
964 Mark Penrod 13 M 30/50 M1114 Seattle WA 1:16:28 17:00
965 Paula Reininger 52 F 80/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:16:29 17:00
966 Matt Dayton 13 M 31/50 M1114 Seattle WA 1:16:29 17:00
967 Paul Dayton 52 M 20/37 M5054 Seattle WA 1:16:30 17:00
968 Gwen Dayton 51 F 81/125 F5054 Tigard OR 1:16:33 17:01
969 Dennis Shen 54 M 21/37 M5054 Tigard OR 1:16:34 17:01
970 Kayla Romero Constan 21 F 36/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:16:34 17:01
971 Traci Mayhem 30 F 60/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:16:38 17:02
972 Todd Mayham 35 M 18/38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:16:39 17:02
973 Ruth Beardsley 36 F 46/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:16:42 17:03
974 Isabella Beardsley 07 F 32/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:16:42 17:03
975 Parter Dixon 08 M 42/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:16:43 17:03
976 Louisa Frey 07 F 33/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:16:43 17:03
977 Nancy Garboden 42 F 67/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:16:43 17:03
978 Ruth Erickson 50 F 82/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:16:44 17:03
979 Holly Mills 62 F 43/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:16:46 17:04
980 Steven Langston 63 M 29/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:16:46 17:04
981 Barbara Nichols 55 F 82/129 F5559 Springfield OR 1:16:48 17:04
982 Katie Maack 26 F 58/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:16:49 17:05
983 Payton Yow 23 M 8/12 M2024 Eugene OR 1:16:49 17:05
984 Jeanne Westphal 57 F 83/129 F5559 Crescent City CA 1:16:51 17:05
985 Linda Lyke 58 F 84/129 F5559 Grants Pass OR 1:16:54 17:06
986 Don Lyke 64 M 30/49 M6064 Grants Pass OR 1:16:54 17:06
987 Julie Reynolds 47 F 69/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:16:59 17:07
988 Mary Foust 60 F 44/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:17:01 17:07
989 Jim Stroop 62 M 31/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:17:01 17:07
990 Margaret Frey 44 F 68/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:01 17:07
991 Gina Bonomini 41 F 69/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:17:03 17:08
992 Erika Copening 32 F 61/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:03 17:08
993 Collin Goolsby 30 M 16/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:17:03 17:08
994 Rodney Miles 56 M 36/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:17:04 17:08
995 Anne Marie Levis 46 F 70/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:17:04 17:08
996 Vinh Van 31 M 17/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:17:07 17:08
997 Rachel Gray 24 F 37/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:17:07 17:09
998 Molly Wiest 22 F 38/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:17:07 17:09
999 Leslie Miles 24 F 39/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:17:07 17:09
1000 Sara Vaughn 28 F 59/100 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 1:17:08 17:09
1001 Alice Ahlstedt 57 F 85/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:17:09 17:09
1002 Orozbek Kenjetaev M Eugene OR 1:17:10 17:09
1003 Annie Monroe 69 F 21/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:17:10 17:09
1004 Beth Standridge 41 F 70/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:11 17:09
1005 Dave Standridge 46 M 23/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:17:11 17:10
1006 Laurie Parrish 49 F 71/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:17:11 17:10
1007 Amelia Austin 11 F 34/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:17:11 17:10
1008 Julie Yip 55 F 86/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:17:12 17:10
1009 Carla Levinski 55 F 87/129 F5559 Wilbur OR 1:17:13 17:10
1010 Ben Sappington 25 M 18/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:17:14 17:10
1011 Brent MacCluer 36 M 19/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:17:14 17:10
1012 Nicole Andresendougla 26 F 60/100 F2529 Westfir OR 1:17:14 17:10
1013 Bryan Cook 14 M 32/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:17:15 17:10
1014 Jacklyn Cook 12 F 35/60 F1114 Medford OR 1:17:16 17:11
1015 Pat Cook 44 M 21/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:17:16 17:11
1016 Reba Rice 19 F 36/58 F1519 Lowell OR 1:17:17 17:11
1017 Lindsey Maher 23 F 40/66 F2024 Lowell OR 1:17:17 17:11
1018 Sheila Timm 61 F 45/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:17:18 17:11
1019 Janice Krom 65 F 22/43 F6569 Springfield OR 1:17:18 17:11
1020 Melissa Potter 31 F 62/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:18 17:11
1021 Tricia Tate 51 F 83/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:17:19 17:11
1022 Valerie Shuck 30 F 63/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:17:19 17:11
1023 Kelsey Kawders 23 F 41/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:17:21 17:12
1024 Rachel Cummings 57 F 88/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:17:21 17:12
1025 Robert McCorkle 75 M 2/7 M7579 Eugene OR 1:17:22 17:12
1026 Joseph Enders 65 M 13/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:17:22 17:12
1027 Shawna Maher 45 F 72/103 F4549 Lowell OR 1:17:23 17:12
1028 Maci Brock 12 F 36/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:17:23 17:12
1029 Juliet Tobin 08 F 34/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:17:24 17:12
1030 Peri Moritz 46 F 73/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:17:25 17:13
1031 Wolf Moritz 42 M 22/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:17:26 17:13
1032 Quentin Hartman 31 M 18/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:17:28 17:13
1033 Kat Vitkovskaya 24 F 42/66 F2024 Portland OR 1:17:29 17:13
1034 Alex Reid 30 M 19/28 M3034 Portland OR 1:17:31 17:14
1035 Zeny Tapp 56 F 89/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:17:35 17:15
1036 Jeannine Tapp 58 F 90/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:17:35 17:15
1037 Lindsey Seubert 28 F 61/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:17:37 17:15
1038 Linda Royer 54 F 84/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:17:37 17:15
1039 Randall McGowen 61 M 32/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:17:38 17:15
1040 Rachel Foster 64 F 46/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:17:38 17:16
1041 Pat Evans 63 F 47/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:17:40 17:16
1042 Mike Fix 64 M 33/49 M6064 Cheshire OR 1:17:40 17:16
1043 Wyane Evans 63 M 34/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:17:41 17:16
1044 Pam Zellers 57 F 91/129 F5559 Walton OR 1:17:45 17:17
1045 Brenda Inman 53 F 85/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:17:45 17:17
1046 Sachiko Kamioka 41 F 71/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:46 17:17
1047 Olivia Pierce 31 F 64/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:46 17:17
1048 Meegan Ward 38 F 47/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:17:48 17:18
1049 Destiney Haney 19 F 37/58 F1519 Springfield OR 1:17:48 17:18
1050 Mark Miller 39 M 20/38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:17:50 17:18
1051 Ashlea Haney 15 F 38/58 F1519 Springfield OR 1:17:50 17:18
1052 Michael Alvarado 19 M 17/26 M1519 Springfield OR 1:17:50 17:18
1053 Eleesia Ulush F Eugene OR 1:17:51 17:18
1054 Gloria Morgan 62 F 48/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:17:51 17:18
1055 Dorothy Hollands 21 F 43/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:17:51 17:18
1056 Jamison Morgan 34 M 20/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:17:51 17:18
1057 Glarin Morgan 30 F 65/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:52 17:19
1058 Michelle Jackson 44 F 72/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:53 17:19
1059 Kreistin Mahan 44 F 73/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:53 17:19
1060 Ariel Vaughn 24 F 44/66 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 1:17:54 17:19
1061 Katy Vaughn 55 F 92/129 F5559 Cottage Grove OR 1:17:55 17:19
1062 Madeline Richard 15 F 39/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:17:55 17:19
1063 Virginia Fast 64 F 49/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:17:59 17:20
1064 Patti McMahan 55 F 93/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:17:59 17:20
1065 Jalen Rose 16 F 40/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:18:00 17:20
1066 Therese Hughes 63 F 50/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:18:00 17:20
1067 Susan Ashton 68 F 23/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:00 17:20
1068 Miriam Bradetich 47 F 74/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:18:03 17:21
1069 Kate Schaffner 56 F 94/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:05 17:22
1070 Laura Smith 30 F 66/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:18:06 17:22
1071 Jeff Smith 29 M 19/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:18:06 17:22
1072 Adam Steckel 49 M 24/34 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:18:06 17:22
1073 Amy Steckel 53 F 86/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:18:06 17:22
1074 Tia Hazapis 34 F 67/100 F3034 Garden Home OR 1:18:10 17:23
1075 Karen Gale 66 F 24/43 F6569 Medford OR 1:18:11 17:23
1076 Chris Hoff 35 M 21/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:18:13 17:23
1077 Karen Hoff 35 F 48/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:18:13 17:23
1078 Sonia Wildish 56 F 95/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:13 17:23
1079 Lindsey Gorman 15 F 41/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:18:13 17:23
1080 Mary Gorman 51 F 87/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:18:13 17:23
1081 Bill Blevins 74 M 12/15 M7074 Springfield OR 1:18:14 17:23
1082 Beverley Bonniksen 63 F 51/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:18:14 17:24
1083 Elizabeth Hayes 54 F 88/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:18:15 17:24
1084 Cheryl Dame 63 F 52/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:18:15 17:24
1085 Laura Schwander 24 F 45/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:18:16 17:24
1086 Levi Bruns 08 M 43/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:18:16 17:24
1087 Sharon Bruns 47 F 75/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:18:16 17:24
1088 Cole Bruus 14 M 33/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:18:16 17:24
1089 Amanda Woolridge 36 F 49/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:18:17 17:24
1090 Sharron Graham 62 F 53/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:18:17 17:24
1091 Maryssa McIntosh 12 F 37/60 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 1:18:21 17:25
1092 Paula Kennedy 48 F 76/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:18:21 17:25
1093 Claire Sperry 24 F 46/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:18:21 17:25
1094 Fred Sperry 54 M 22/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:18:24 17:26
1095 Philip Gissel 55 M 37/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:18:25 17:26
1096 Christie Newland 59 F 96/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:26 17:26
1097 Isabelle Richard 12 F 38/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:18:27 17:26
1098 T.J. Richard 42 F 74/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:18:27 17:26
1099 Lily Richard 03 F 35/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:18:27 17:26
1100 Shannon Richard 41 F 75/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:18:28 17:27
1101 Pam Morgan 58 F 97/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:29 17:27
1102 Candy Whitney 62 F 54/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:18:29 17:27
1103 Connie Leach 63 F 55/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:18:29 17:27
1104 Tamra Rogers 50 F 89/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:18:30 17:27
1105 Rita Healey 61 F 56/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:18:35 17:28
1106 Bob Newland 61 M 35/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:18:40 17:29
1107 Logan Dyer 13 M 34/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:18:44 17:30
1108 Sandra Larsen 72 F 6/9 F7074 Eugene OR 1:18:47 17:31
1109 Lunita Hawkins 66 F 25/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:18:47 17:31
1110 Seth Dyer 08 M 44/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:18:47 17:31
1111 Alexandra Hoy 17 F 42/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:18:48 17:31
1112 David Hoy 49 M 25/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:18:49 17:31
1113 Angela Postman 28 F 62/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:18:49 17:31
1114 Ryan Postman 29 M 20/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:18:49 17:31
1115 Linda Postman 54 F 90/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:18:50 17:32
1116 Shauna Dyer 38 F 50/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:18:53 17:32
1117 Erin Thompson 07 F 36/72 F0110 Springfield OR 1:18:54 17:32
1118 Dennis Postman 55 M 38/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:18:55 17:33
1119 Terri Thompson 63 F 57/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:18:57 17:33
1120 Donnine Carey 57 F 98/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:59 17:33
1121 Mike Sampels 35 M 22/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:18:59 17:34
1122 Jake Thompson 68 M 14/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:19:01 17:34
1123 Sally O'Donnell 59 F 99/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:19:02 17:34
1124 Carla Leach 62 F 58/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:19:04 17:35
1125 Bryna Livingston 69 F 26/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:19:05 17:35
1126 Amy Kessler 32 F 68/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:19:09 17:36
1127 Sarah McKee 35 F 51/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:19:10 17:36
1128 Sara Hardie 23 F 47/66 F2024 Gresham OR 1:19:14 17:37
1129 Regina Hardie 53 F 91/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:19:14 17:37
1130 Sheila Daughtry 52 F 92/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:19:15 17:37
1131 Aileen Trainor F Eugene OR 1:19:16 17:37
1132 Emily Sweeney 28 F 63/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:19:16 17:37
1133 Michelle Epperson 38 F 52/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:19:16 17:37
1134 Juli Fields 41 F 76/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:19:17 17:37
1135 Alison Goers 59 F 100/129 F5559 Atascadero CA 1:19:17 17:38
1136 Dallin Cone 13 M 35/50 M1114 Springfield OR 1:19:17 17:38
1137 Leah Smith 21 F 48/66 F2024 Shedd OR 1:19:18 17:38
1138 Kimberly Langley 20 F 49/66 F2024 Euene OR 1:19:18 17:38
1139 Carolyn Hebert 40 F 77/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:19:19 17:38
1140 James Hebert 09 M 45/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:19:19 17:38
1141 Nathan Reineke 18 M 18/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:19:20 17:38
1142 Charlotte Vandercar 03 F 37/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:19:21 17:38
1143 Katie Petit 25 F 64/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:19:25 17:39
1144 Jaden Molony 08 M 46/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:19:25 17:39
1145 Tami Molony 38 F 53/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:19:25 17:39
1146 Carson Hughes 25 M 21/26 M2529 Springfield OR 1:19:26 17:40
1147 Aiasa Hughes 28 F 65/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:19:26 17:40
1148 Devri Molony 10 F 38/72 F0110 Springfield OR 1:19:27 17:40
1149 Tori Pratt 62 F 59/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:19:28 17:40
1150 Renee Glore 51 F 93/125 F5054 Cheshire OR 1:19:31 17:41
1151 Lindsay Glore 26 F 66/100 F2529 Cheshire OR 1:19:31 17:41
1152 Anthony Michaels 60 M 36/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:19:34 17:41
1153 Ariana Gibbs 07 F 39/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:19:35 17:42
1154 Robyn Gibbs 42 F 78/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:19:35 17:42
1155 Cynthia Stockwell 59 F 101/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:19:35 17:42
1156 Madison Thelin 01 F 40/72 F0110 Klamath Falls OR 1:19:37 17:42
1157 Susan Butler 67 F 27/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:19:38 17:42
1158 Daisy Hurst 33 F 69/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:19:39 17:42
1159 Christopher Boger 37 M 23/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:19:40 17:43
1160 Jane-Eyre McDonald 65 F 28/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:19:44 17:44
1161 Pamela Shaver 50 F 94/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:19:57 17:46
1162 Samira Moussaoui 32 F 70/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:19:58 17:46
1163 Larry Shaver 51 M 23/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:19:58 17:47
1164 Lindsey Jackson 26 F 67/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:20:01 17:47
1165 Luke Jackson 28 M 22/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:20:02 17:47
1166 Janette Jones 52 F 95/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:20:02 17:48
1167 Hayden Neault 09 M 47/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:20:02 17:48
1168 Shaon Hodges 37 F 54/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:20:03 17:48
1169 Lenore Toncheff 51 F 96/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:20:03 17:48
1170 Tracy Richardson 37 F 55/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:20:03 17:48
1171 Jennifer Alderman 32 F 71/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:20:04 17:48
1172 Doug Bissell 43 M 23/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:20:05 17:48
1173 Jason Alderman 38 M 24/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:20:06 17:48
1174 Zaynab Abaas 35 F 56/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:20:06 17:48
1175 Michael Lucas 03 M 48/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:20:07 17:49
1176 Madeleine Lucas 07 F 41/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:20:07 17:49
1177 Anthony Lucas 35 M 25/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:20:07 17:49
1178 Kristen Hutchinson 15 F 43/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:20:08 17:49
1179 Kristina Padgett 47 F 77/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:20:08 17:49
1180 Kitty Hutchinson 49 F 78/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:20:08 17:49
1181 Brett Wildrick 22 M 9/12 M2024 Springfield OR 1:20:10 17:49
1182 Jeanette Prior 47 F 79/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:20:12 17:50
1183 Denise Keown 47 F 80/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:20:13 17:50
1184 Betty Weidenhaft 47 F 81/103 F4549 Harrisburg OR 1:20:13 17:50
1185 Sandra Dilbeck 65 F 29/43 F6569 Springfield OR 1:20:17 17:51
1186 Claudia Liontos 65 F 30/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:20:17 17:51
1187 Demetri Liontos 72 M 13/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:20:18 17:51
1188 Philip Smith 66 M 15/26 M6569 Sherwood OR 1:20:18 17:51
1189 Jennifer Erickson 36 F 57/101 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:20:20 17:51
1190 Diana Andrus 56 F 102/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:20:20 17:51
1191 Lucy Erickson 07 F 42/72 F0110 Beaverton OR 1:20:20 17:51
1192 Karen Vancamp 60 F 60/77 F6064 Klamath Falls OR 1:20:20 17:52
1193 Trinity Brooks 08 F 43/72 F0110 Springfield OR 1:20:23 17:52
1194 Alex Brooks 10 M 49/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:20:24 17:52
1195 Jeannette Daletas 75 F 3/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:20:25 17:53
1196 Sharon Mosley 47 F 82/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:20:25 17:53
1197 Sharon Kimble 65 F 31/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:20:27 17:53
1198 Richard Long 58 M 39/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:20:27 17:53
1199 Sally Long 63 F 61/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:20:28 17:53
1200 Calder Smith 10 M 50/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:20:33 17:54
1201 Diane Pergamit 56 F 103/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:20:34 17:55
1202 Max Engelmann 19 M 19/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:20:34 17:55
1203 Ron Culpepper 64 M 37/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:20:36 17:55
1204 Maggie Baker 53 F 97/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:20:37 17:55
1205 Richard Baker 70 M 14/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:20:37 17:55
1206 Toni Moro 56 F 104/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:20:37 17:55
1207 James Bevins 52 M 24/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:20:38 17:56
1208 Orin Briggs 12 M 36/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:20:38 17:56
1209 Michelle Gunther 26 F 68/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:20:39 17:56
1210 Mark Syrios 18 M 20/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:20:39 17:56
1211 Bill Syrios 56 M 40/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:20:40 17:56
1212 Teresa Syrios 55 F 105/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:20:40 17:56
1213 Vicki Vanecek-Young 56 F 106/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:20:45 17:57
1214 Dorothy Zemach 46 F 83/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:20:45 17:57
1215 Christine Waddell 38 F 58/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:20:46 17:57
1216 Will Mitchell 52 M 25/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:20:47 17:57
1217 Terie Hansen 39 F 59/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:20:47 17:58
1218 Melinda Handy 41 F 79/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:20:47 17:58
1219 Sarah Meshke 28 F 69/100 F2529 San Jose CA 1:20:48 17:58
1220 Lisa West 57 F 107/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:20:48 17:58
1221 Jenny Ross 28 F 70/100 F2529 San Francisco CA 1:20:49 17:58
1222 Nicola Moore 13 F 39/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:20:50 17:58
1223 Tony Green 40 M 24/35 M4044 Springfield OR 1:20:50 17:58
1224 Doug Ginter 54 M 26/37 M5054 Springfield OR 1:20:50 17:58
1225 Claire Farrington 13 F 40/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:20:51 17:58
1226 Abby Crowell 12 F 41/60 F1114 Elmira OR 1:20:51 17:58
1227 Caitlin Patton 13 F 42/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:20:51 17:58
1228 Victoria Hutchinson 12 F 43/60 F1114 Mesquite TX 1:20:51 17:58
1229 Emmalynn Moore 13 F 44/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:20:52 17:59
1230 Cylithia Moore 49 F 84/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:20:53 17:59
1231 Jonathan Hebert 15 M 21/26 M1519 Springfield OR 1:20:55 17:59
1232 Jeremy Hebert 12 M 37/50 M1114 Springfield OR 1:20:55 17:59
1233 Taylor Bateman 08 F 44/72 F0110 Junction City OR 1:20:55 17:59
1234 Christine Bateman 36 F 60/101 F3539 Junction City OR 1:20:56 18:00
1235 Debra Bass 46 F 85/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:20:57 18:00
1236 Traci Snider-Powell 32 F 72/100 F3034 Junction City OR 1:20:57 18:00
1237 Chris Plummer 12 M 38/50 M1114 Harrisburg OR 1:20:57 18:00
1238 Laurinda Andrist 44 F 80/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:20:57 18:00
1239 Jodi Zulyevic 34 F 73/100 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:20:57 18:00
1240 Nola Hampton-Bradle 02 F 45/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:21:00 18:00
1241 Jessica Hampton 32 F 74/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:21:01 18:01
1242 Mike Tobin 45 M 26/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:21:03 18:01
1243 Jamison Tobin 03 M 51/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:21:05 18:01
1244 Joe Mosley 56 M 41/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:21:05 18:02
1245 Mitch Daletas 77 M 3/7 M7579 Eugene OR 1:21:06 18:02
1246 Miranda Newman 07 F 46/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:21:06 18:02
1247 Antonio Vega 12 M 39/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:21:09 18:02
1248 Rose Moffitt 79 F 4/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:21:10 18:03
1249 Khin Ma Ma Lah 48 F 86/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:21:12 18:03
1250 Richard Moffitt 79 M 4/7 M7579 Eugene OR 1:21:12 18:03
1251 Tommy Newman 14 M 40/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:21:13 18:03
1252 Nola Colvin 59 F 108/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:21:18 18:04
1253 Kylee Lee 27 F 71/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:21:18 18:04
1254 Diane Greenwood 43 F 81/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:21:19 18:05
1255 Scott Pope 52 M 27/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:21:19 18:05
1256 Oliver Loreto 07 M 52/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:21:20 18:05
1257 Andrea Loreto 47 M 27/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:21:21 18:05
1258 Kate Mondloch 38 F 61/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:21:21 18:05
1259 Rich Vaughn 64 M 38/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:21:30 18:07
1260 Vern Farmer 65 M 16/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:21:30 18:07
1261 Terrance Gough 64 M 39/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:21:33 18:08
1262 Lisa Worley 57 F 109/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:21:44 18:10
1263 Tenaya Meaux 37 F 62/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:21:44 18:10
1264 Diana Sobczynski 37 F 63/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:21:45 18:10
1265 Marie Goodwin 81 F 2/4 F8099 Springfield OR 1:21:45 18:10
1266 Whitney Schaaf 28 F 72/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:21:46 18:11
1267 Douglas Schaaf 60 M 40/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:21:46 18:11
1268 Lauren Rosander 06 F 47/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:21:46 18:11
1269 Kelly Rosander 38 F 64/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:21:47 18:11
1270 Patrick Chinn 41 M 25/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:21:47 18:11
1271 Tracy King 41 F 82/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:21:48 18:11
1272 Lynette Huss 30 F 75/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:21:49 18:11
1273 Min Htin 41 M 26/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:21:54 18:12
1274 Starla Dimino 46 F 87/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:21:54 18:12
1275 Sherri Pinkerton 52 F 98/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:21:55 18:13
1276 David Pinkerton 53 M 28/37 M5054 Springfield OR 1:21:55 18:13
1277 Piper Hamlin 53 F 99/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:22:07 18:15
1278 Julie Bright 43 F 83/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:09 18:16
1279 Jasmine Doremus 10 F 48/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:22:09 18:16
1280 Meghan Doremus 10 F 49/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:22:09 18:16
1281 Donna Bright 46 F 88/103 F4549 Lakewood CO 1:22:10 18:16
1282 Gloia Hyde 60 F 62/77 F6064 Stephenville TX 1:22:16 18:17
1283 Kay Hyde-Patton 40 F 84/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:16 18:17
1284 Nancy Hardy 54 F 100/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:22:20 18:18
1285 Morton Shaevitz 75 M 5/7 M7579 La Jolla CA 1:22:23 18:19
1286 Alyse Vogt 25 F 73/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:22:28 18:20
1287 Tami Soule 43 F 85/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:29 18:20
1288 Mary Gail Evans-Walle 70 F 7/9 F7074 Eugene OR 1:22:31 18:21
1289 Sherley McNaught 82 F 3/4 F8099 Eugene OR 1:22:31 18:21
1290 Joyce Mixer 77 F 5/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:22:32 18:21
1291 Suzanne McManus 47 F 89/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:22:32 18:21
1292 Liz Dore 59 F 110/129 F5559 Melbourne Bea FL 1:22:33 18:21
1293 Ray Gale 66 M 17/26 M6569 Medford OR 1:22:34 18:21
1294 Eva Frey 13 F 45/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:22:35 18:22
1295 Raymond Frey 54 M 29/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:22:37 18:22
1296 Andrea Roemen 27 F 74/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:22:37 18:22
1297 Joel Bartlett 51 M 30/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:22:38 18:22
1298 Holly Owens 27 F 75/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:22:38 18:22
1299 Pat Mahoney 69 F 32/43 F6569 Springfield OR 1:22:44 18:24
1300 Andrew Martinez 10 M 53/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:22:48 18:24
1301 Mavjorie Shaevitz 67 F 33/43 F6569 La Jolla CA 1:22:50 18:25
1302 Robin Karns 31 F 76/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:22:51 18:25
1303 Hannah Montgomery 11 F 46/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:22:52 18:25
1304 Kaitlyn Champoux 11 F 47/60 F1114 Creswell OR 1:22:59 18:27
1305 Jaclyn McQuaid 10 F 50/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:23:00 18:27
1306 Peggy McQuaid 48 F 90/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:23:01 18:27
1307 Alex McQuaid 12 M 41/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:23:02 18:27
1308 Chris Traver 57 F 111/129 F5559 Springfield OR 1:23:02 18:28
1309 David Pottinger 63 M 41/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:23:05 18:28
1310 Howard Traver 63 M 42/49 M6064 Springfield OR 1:23:07 18:29
1311 Debbie Randall 54 F 101/125 F5054 Noti OR 1:23:14 18:30
1312 Lynda Hardwick 52 F 102/125 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:23:14 18:30
1313 Laura Montgomery 44 F 86/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:23:19 18:31
1314 Brent Lingo 32 M 21/28 M3034 Veneta OR 1:23:21 18:32
1315 Maria Garcia 33 F 77/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:23:22 18:32
1316 Heather Grogan 38 F 65/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:23:22 18:32
1317 Kiley McCurry 10 F 51/72 F0110 Springfield OR 1:23:23 18:32
1318 Myra Fassett 48 F 91/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:23:23 18:32
1319 Norm Locke 63 M 43/49 M6064 Sun City West AZ 1:23:23 18:32
1320 Casey McCurry 37 F 66/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:23:24 18:32
1321 Natalie McCurry 07 F 52/72 F0110 Springfield OR 1:23:24 18:32
1322 Lea Zagorin 18 F 44/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:23:28 18:33
1323 David McIntire 54 M 31/37 M5054 Ferndale WA 1:23:39 18:36
1324 Gayle Norris 41 F 87/122 F4044 Coburg OR 1:23:44 18:37
1325 Shannon Williams 44 F 88/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:23:45 18:37
1326 Bret Fuller M Eugene OR 1:24:01 18:41
1327 Brandon Tolles 14 M 42/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:24:04 18:41
1328 Madeline Tolles 14 F 48/60 F1114 1:24:04 18:41
1329 Etman Smith 14 M 43/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:24:07 18:42
1330 Jt Adams 05 M 54/80 M0110 Alpharetta GA 1:24:09 18:42
1331 John Adams 36 M 26/38 M3539 Alpharetta GA 1:24:09 18:42
1332 Reece Enders 06 M 55/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:24:10 18:43
1333 Rhiannon Adams 33 F 78/100 F3034 Alpharetta GA 1:24:10 18:43
1334 Andrew Johnson 12 M 44/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:24:12 18:43
1335 Kelli Warner 38 F 67/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:24:12 18:43
1336 Ciara Sullivan 11 F 49/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:24:13 18:43
1337 Rebecca Kammerer 12 F 50/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:24:13 18:43
1338 Christopher Bernard 37 M 27/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:24:14 18:44
1339 Clare Bretschneider 09 F 53/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:24:15 18:44
1340 Dana Bernard 35 F 68/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:24:15 18:44
1341 Mayr Makenna 50 F 103/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:24:16 18:44
1342 Chicora Martin 36 F 69/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:24:16 18:44
1343 Gemma Bretschneider 01 F 54/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:24:17 18:44
1344 Tessa Bretschneider 06 F 55/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:24:17 18:44
1345 Keri Swanson 38 F 70/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:24:17 18:44
1346 Sean Bretschneider 40 M 27/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:24:18 18:44
1347 Donna Yeaw 35 F 71/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:24:18 18:44
1348 Krystal Campolo 39 F 72/101 F3539 Topanga CA 1:24:19 18:45
1349 Linda Erickson 54 F 104/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:24:22 18:45
1350 Janice Mart 55 F 112/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:24:30 18:47
1351 Val Hong 53 F 105/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:24:30 18:47
1352 Jan Wagner 57 F 113/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:24:31 18:47
1353 Barbara Cooper 58 F 114/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:24:34 18:48
1354 Susan Caley 58 F 115/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:24:34 18:48
1355 Connie Kentta 66 F 34/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:24:35 18:48
1356 Bill Kentta 65 M 18/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:24:35 18:48
1357 Jeannette Kimball 75 F 6/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:24:38 18:49
1358 Sue Bach 75 F 7/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:24:38 18:49
1359 Madelyn Sullivan 12 F 51/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:24:38 18:49
1360 Eric Henshen 36 M 28/38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:24:39 18:49
1361 Hanadi Succor 12 F 52/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:24:40 18:49
1362 Jacob Koscho 08 M 56/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:24:40 18:49
1363 Matthew Koscho 05 M 57/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:24:40 18:49
1364 Caryn Kimble 44 F 89/122 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 1:24:43 18:50
1365 Kc Kimble 07 M 58/80 M0110 Cottage Grove OR 1:24:44 18:50
1366 Michael Koscho 39 M 29/38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:24:44 18:50
1367 Sandra Koscho 39 F 73/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:24:44 18:50
1368 Lisa Abia Smith 43 F 90/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:24:46 18:51
1369 Charlene Engelmann 43 F 91/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:24:46 18:51
1370 Owen Engelmann 51 M 32/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:24:46 18:51
1371 Michael Smith 43 M 28/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:24:47 18:51
1372 Katie Solander 59 F 116/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:24:47 18:51
1373 Sarah Faulk 41 F 92/122 F4044 Covington WA 1:24:48 18:51
1374 Mariah Reese 23 F 50/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:24:48 18:51
1375 Mathias Mittge 06 M 59/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:24:54 18:52
1376 Denise Smith 54 F 106/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:24:55 18:53
1377 Laurie Gribskov 57 F 117/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:24:55 18:53
1378 Amanda Hash 31 F 79/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:25:01 18:54
1379 Tonya Louie 41 F 93/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:25:02 18:54
1380 Shine Eugene 39 F 74/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:25:02 18:54
1381 Danny Hash 32 M 22/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:25:02 18:54
1382 Mindy Scott 41 F 94/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:25:02 18:54
1383 Sarah Schultz 22 F 51/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:25:04 18:55
1384 Tracey Henshen 40 F 95/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:25:08 18:56
1385 Samantha Perryman 40 F 96/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:25:11 18:56
1386 Judy Betts 40 F 97/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:25:12 18:56
1387 Brody Mittge 05 M 60/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:25:13 18:57
1388 Zack Mittge 34 M 23/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:25:13 18:57
1389 Miles Wendlandt 22 M 10/12 M2024 Springfield OR 1:25:13 18:57
1390 Jack Bunch 56 M 42/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:25:18 18:58
1391 Kaylynn Olney 33 F 80/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:25:18 18:58
1392 Stacy Lusk 35 F 75/101 F3539 Pocatello ID 1:25:19 18:58
1393 Todd Olney 36 M 30/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:25:19 18:58
1394 Caleb Thomas 22 M 11/12 M2024 Eugene OR 1:25:26 18:59
1395 Lorna Staveland 85 F 4/4 F8099 Veneta OR 1:25:27 19:00
1396 Dustin Johnson 29 M 23/26 M2529 Portland OR 1:25:27 19:00
1397 Maricel Teague 39 F 76/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:25:29 19:00
1398 Lynda Atto 42 F 98/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:25:31 19:01
1399 Whitney Morse 26 F 76/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:25:31 19:01
1400 Susan Turner 52 F 107/125 F5054 Los Angeles CA 1:25:32 19:01
1401 Janna Stewart 25 F 77/100 F2529 Colorado Spri CO 1:25:32 19:01
1402 Kathy Madison 58 F 118/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:25:39 19:02
1403 Eugenia Siedler 55 F 119/129 F5559 Wasilla AK 1:25:39 19:02
1404 Joann English 66 F 35/43 F6569 Springfield OR 1:25:39 19:02
1405 Shannon English 40 F 99/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:25:41 19:03
1406 Lindsay Vaughn 31 F 81/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:25:52 19:05
1407 Dorothy Benson 73 F 8/9 F7074 Eugene OR 1:25:53 19:06
1408 Amanda Vaughn 21 F 52/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:25:53 19:06
1409 Nancy Farmer 63 F 63/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:25:54 19:06
1410 Sandy Vaughn 64 F 64/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:25:54 19:06
1411 Aden Benson 08 M 61/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:25:54 19:06
1412 Teresa Berg 48 F 92/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:26:02 19:08
1413 Merra Hein 26 F 78/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:26:03 19:08
1414 Reema Zarough F Eugene OR 1:26:03 19:08
1415 Genaveve Gonzales 18 F 45/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:26:05 19:08
1416 Monica Gonzales 37 F 77/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:26:05 19:08
1417 Sofia Gonzales 09 F 56/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:26:05 19:08
1418 Luis Gonzales 12 M 45/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:26:06 19:08
1419 Kayla Hafdahl 22 F 53/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:26:07 19:09
1420 Terry Hafdahl 52 F 108/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:26:08 19:09
1421 Paula Pottinger 63 F 65/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:26:20 19:12
1422 Lynn Krupey 42 F 100/122 F4044 Wilmington NC 1:26:20 19:12
1423 Dorothy Soper 68 F 36/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:26:21 19:12
1424 Bryson Dejong 29 M 24/26 M2529 San Francisco CA 1:26:21 19:12
1425 Holly Brown 45 F 93/103 F4549 San Francisco CA 1:26:21 19:12
1426 Pam Milkowski 41 F 101/122 F4044 Monroe OR 1:26:22 19:12
1427 Susie Staats 44 F 102/122 F4044 Monroe OR 1:26:22 19:12
1428 Sara Staats 15 F 46/58 F1519 Monroe OR 1:26:22 19:12
1429 Kat Turley 15 F 47/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:26:23 19:12
1430 Annabelle Gardner 21 F 54/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:26:24 19:12
1431 Paulette Schreiner 59 F 120/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:26:24 19:12
1432 Chelsea Feyerherm 20 F 55/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:26:24 19:12
1433 Peyton Andrus 05 F 57/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:26:25 19:13
1434 Jackson Saunders 06 M 62/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:26:25 19:13
1435 Angela Saunders 35 F 78/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:26:25 19:13
1436 April Allen 34 F 82/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:26:26 19:13
1437 Sadie Banry 29 F 79/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:26:26 19:13
1438 Debra Travis 57 F 121/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:26:27 19:13
1439 Robert Travis 57 M 43/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:26:27 19:13
1440 Leslie Hinkle 53 F 109/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:26:28 19:13
1441 Denise Hinkle 20 F 56/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:26:29 19:13
1442 Alexandra Tallafuss 36 F 79/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:26:33 19:14
1443 Annette Smith 25 F 80/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:26:33 19:14
1444 Carmen Duato 33 F 83/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:26:33 19:14
1445 Tyler Becerra 10 M 63/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:26:34 19:15
1446 Kristina Becerra 36 F 80/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:26:35 19:15
1447 Chelsea Morgan 16 F 48/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:26:37 19:15
1448 Gerry Morgan M Eugene OR 1:26:37 19:15
1449 Anastasia Bracy 31 F 84/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:26:39 19:16
1450 Juliann Ecker 57 F 122/129 F5559 Springfield OR 1:26:40 19:16
1451 Will Bracy 43 M 29/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:26:40 19:16
1452 Parker Bracy 06 M 64/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:26:40 19:16
1453 Leah Priest 33 F 85/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:26:42 19:16
1454 Mary Priest 66 F 37/43 F6569 Prineville OR 1:26:42 19:16
1455 Heidi Weyers 58 F 123/129 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:26:51 19:18
1456 Steven Bellant 39 M 31/38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:26:53 19:19
1457 Christina Mitchel 18 F 49/58 F1519 Springfield OR 1:26:53 19:19
1458 Sue Engel 57 F 124/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:26:56 19:19
1459 Arlyn Engel 60 M 44/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:26:58 19:20
1460 Lee Paulus 68 M 19/26 M6569 Springfield OR 1:26:58 19:20
1461 Ellen Paulus 63 F 66/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:26:59 19:20
1462 Lydia Egts 24 F 57/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:27:01 19:21
1463 Wayne Parker 57 M 44/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:27:05 19:21
1464 Sarah Parker 11 F 53/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:27:05 19:22
1465 Chris Thelin 61 M 45/49 M6064 Pistol River OR 1:27:11 19:23
1466 Bernadette Thelin 55 F 125/129 F5559 Pistol River OR 1:27:11 19:23
1467 Amy Hunter 23 F 58/66 F2024 Veneta OR 1:27:23 19:26
1468 Monya Neal 68 F 38/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:27:24 19:26
1469 Sandy Bandy 59 F 126/129 F5559 West Main OR 1:27:33 19:28
1470 Jason Bandy 32 M 24/28 M3034 Springfield OR 1:27:34 19:28
1471 Diana Egts F Eugene OR 1:27:35 19:28
1472 Matthew Velure 37 M 32/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:27:40 19:29
1473 Melissa Defreest 42 F 103/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:27:41 19:29
1474 Paul Folse M Eugene OR 1:27:56 19:33
1475 Stella Hachaturyan 43 F 104/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:27:56 19:33
1476 Jasmin Hughes 31 F 86/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:27:59 19:33
1477 Catherine Calbreath 61 F 67/77 F6064 Springfield OR 1:28:02 19:34
1478 Irene Alltucker 49 F 94/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:28:05 19:35
1479 Bob Kalstad 50 M 33/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:28:06 19:35
1480 Ezra Alltucker 13 M 46/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:28:06 19:35
1481 Tim Kays 50 M 34/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:28:07 19:35
1482 Daniel Wiebe 07 M 65/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:28:09 19:36
1483 Peter Wiebe 44 M 30/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:28:09 19:36
1484 Sarah Rhodes 26 F 81/100 F2529 Albany OR 1:28:14 19:37
1485 Christa Barcellos 22 F 59/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:28:15 19:37
1486 Mary Kays 45 F 95/103 F4549 Portland OR 1:28:16 19:37
1487 David Kays 52 M 35/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:28:20 19:38
1488 Cheryl Kershner 51 F 110/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:28:20 19:38
1489 Jack Crowell 08 M 66/80 M0110 Elmira OR 1:28:22 19:39
1490 Nick Kays 11 M 47/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:28:23 19:39
1491 Scott Olson 48 M 28/34 M4549 Portland OR 1:28:26 19:39
1492 Matthew Kays 13 M 48/50 M1114 Eugene OR 1:28:26 19:40
1493 Sabah Aldhafri 36 F 81/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:28:27 19:40
1494 Jin-Hyuk Her 31 M 25/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:28:27 19:40
1495 Philip Farrington 49 M 29/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:28:27 19:40
1496 John Kane 82 M 4/4 M8099 Eugene OR 1:28:28 19:40
1497 Willy Matsuno 11 M 49/50 M1114 Piedmont CA 1:28:28 19:40
1498 Dorothy Kane 77 F 8/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:28:28 19:40
1499 Vicy Thomas 64 F 68/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:28:29 19:40
1500 Dave Weiland 59 M 45/48 M5559 Springfield OR 1:28:30 19:40
1501 Carrol Weiland 50 F 111/125 F5054 Springfield OR 1:28:31 19:41
1502 Kristi Crowell 45 F 96/103 F4549 Elmira OR 1:28:33 19:41
1503 Gordon Richards 47 M 30/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:28:33 19:41
1504 Tamara Richards 34 F 87/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:28:33 19:41
1505 Mary Farrington 52 F 112/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:28:34 19:41
1506 Tracy Allen 30 F 88/100 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 1:28:42 19:43
1507 Justin Roach 13 M 50/50 M1114 Springfield OR 1:28:45 19:44
1508 Amy Flagg 35 F 82/101 F3539 Springfield OR 1:28:46 19:44
1509 Anna Shipway 36 F 83/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:28:48 19:44
1510 Kate Barry 65 F 39/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:28:48 19:44
1511 Barb Delansky 54 F 113/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:28:48 19:44
1512 Samantha Ruchty 16 F 50/58 F1519 Springfield OR 1:28:54 19:46
1513 Nikkosha Hesner 22 F 60/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:28:54 19:46
1514 Kevin Callahan 54 M 36/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:28:55 19:46
1515 Lynn Marshalcalahan 46 F 97/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:28:55 19:46
1516 Tina Jones 44 F 105/122 F4044 Olympia WA 1:28:56 19:46
1517 Susan Houston 36 F 84/101 F3539 Harrisburg OR 1:28:56 19:46
1518 Tyler Denney 17 M 22/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:28:57 19:46
1519 Max Hood 17 M 23/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:28:57 19:46
1520 Lanie Harmon 12 F 54/60 F1114 Springfield OR 1:29:03 19:48
1521 Winston Kyser 60 M 46/49 M6064 Coburg OR 1:29:04 19:48
1522 Grace Kyser 63 F 69/77 F6064 Coburg OR 1:29:04 19:48
1523 Renee Clough 30 F 89/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:29:06 19:48
1524 Megan Clough 28 F 82/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:29:06 19:48
1525 Susan Deller 45 F 98/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:29:06 19:48
1526 Jessica Clough 03 F 58/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:29:08 19:49
1527 Adam Clough 32 M 26/28 M3034 Eugene OR 1:29:08 19:49
1528 Carolyn Brown 55 F 127/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:29:13 19:50
1529 Brandelyn Fowkes 37 F 85/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:29:18 19:51
1530 Clair Manley 26 F 83/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:29:19 19:51
1531 Carrie Hoffmeister 29 F 84/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:29:34 19:55
1532 John Boytz 53 M 37/37 M5054 Eugene OR 1:29:37 19:55
1533 Marie Barcellos 26 F 85/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:29:37 19:55
1534 Sara Votipka 27 F 86/100 F2529 Shoreline WA 1:29:37 19:55
1535 Carol Benedick 47 F 99/103 F4549 Seattle WA 1:29:45 19:57
1536 Joe Orzech 49 M 31/34 M4549 Seattle WA 1:29:45 19:57
1537 Gene Benedick 77 M 6/7 M7579 Eugene OR 1:29:46 19:57
1538 Marcie Rasmussen 28 F 87/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:29:51 19:58
1539 Else Macrigeanis 61 F 70/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:29:51 19:58
1540 Kara Steffey 27 F 88/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:29:52 19:59
1541 Louise Billings 54 F 114/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:29:52 19:59
1542 Jasmine Villagran 60 F 71/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:29:52 19:59
1543 Virginia Donohue 61 F 72/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:30:08 20:02
1544 Randall Donohue 63 M 47/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:30:08 20:02
1545 Ariel Grubb 24 F 61/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:30:08 20:02
1546 Ella Donohue 05 F 59/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:30:08 20:02
1547 Jesse Donohue 35 M 33/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:30:08 20:02
1548 Jess Donohue 40 F 106/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:30:08 20:02
1549 Keli Sloan 27 F 89/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:30:16 20:04
1550 Betsy Datri 61 F 73/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:30:16 20:04
1551 Ryan Johnson 15 M 24/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:30:27 20:06
1552 Krista Johnson 44 F 107/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:30:28 20:07
1553 Megan Strahon 34 F 90/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:30:33 20:08
1554 Patrick-M Strahon 69 M 20/26 M6569 Marcola OR 1:30:33 20:08
1555 Ray Wiley 77 M 7/7 M7579 Eugene OR 1:30:35 20:08
1556 Olivia Montgomery 08 F 60/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:30:39 20:09
1557 Olin Barwood 09 M 67/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:30:44 20:10
1558 Jodeanne Staffeld 57 F 128/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:30:49 20:11
1559 Sarah Inman 27 F 90/100 F2529 Veneta OR 1:30:50 20:12
1560 Mike Black 65 M 21/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:30:53 20:12
1561 Patty Black 61 F 74/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:30:54 20:12
1562 Allison Kreider 30 F 91/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:30:55 20:13
1563 Ashley Pond 27 F 91/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:30:56 20:13
1564 Shelley Walson 33 F 92/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:30:56 20:13
1565 Teena Tarrant 60 F 75/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:30:56 20:13
1566 Emily Cossen 08 F 61/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:30:59 20:13
1567 Samantha Cossen 15 F 51/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:30:59 20:13
1568 Geoffrey Cossen 40 M 31/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:30:59 20:14
1569 Elizabeth Cossen 43 F 108/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:31:04 20:15
1570 Robert Scheelen 65 M 22/26 M6569 Medford OR 1:31:04 20:15
1571 Dolores Scheelen 69 F 40/43 F6569 Medford OR 1:31:07 20:15
1572 Lillian Barwood 07 F 62/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:31:07 20:15
1573 Howard Loewinger 65 M 23/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:31:16 20:17
1574 Mari Mizobe 26 F 92/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:31:17 20:17
1575 Sarah Klinghammer 68 F 41/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:31:17 20:17
1576 Lee Wiley 76 F 9/9 F7579 Eugene OR 1:31:19 20:18
1577 Pat Arts 52 F 115/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:31:19 20:18
1578 Jennifer Ulum 53 F 116/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:31:22 20:19
1579 Margaret Gleason 11 F 55/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:31:22 20:19
1580 Theodora Hadley 08 F 63/72 F0110 Seattle WA 1:31:27 20:20
1581 Barbara Dolby 44 F 109/122 F4044 Seattle WA 1:31:27 20:20
1582 Mia Dwyer 01 F 64/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:31:34 20:21
1583 Carisa Dwyer 33 F 93/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:31:34 20:21
1584 Sarah Wilson 38 F 86/101 F3539 San Francisco CA 1:31:35 20:21
1585 Megan Flanders 30 F 94/100 F3034 Springfield OR 1:31:36 20:22
1586 Brian Flanders 29 M 25/26 M2529 Springfield OR 1:31:36 20:22
1587 Marni Sorter 19 F 52/58 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 1:31:43 20:23
1588 Katelin Gross 20 F 62/66 F2024 Springfield OR 1:31:43 20:23
1589 Kristi Murphy 52 F 117/125 F5054 Albany OR 1:31:55 20:26
1590 Ivy Novok-Duncan 48 F 100/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:31:56 20:26
1591 Paul Duncan 15 M 25/26 M1519 Eugene OR 1:31:56 20:26
1592 Rob Babinec 55 M 46/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:32:06 20:28
1593 Cherie Babinec 53 F 118/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:32:07 20:29
1594 Petra Lennon 52 F 119/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:32:08 20:29
1595 Kara Lennon 15 F 53/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:32:08 20:29
1596 Kori Lennon 18 F 54/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:32:08 20:29
1597 Emily Dwyer 12 F 56/60 F1114 Chico CA 1:32:12 20:30
1598 Michele Dwyer 41 F 110/122 F4044 Chico CA 1:32:12 20:30
1599 Laura Goss 34 F 95/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:32:12 20:30
1600 Barbara Johnson 43 F 111/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:32:15 20:30
1601 Amanda Johnson 15 F 55/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:32:16 20:31
1602 Becky Hirsh 30 F 96/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:32:24 20:32
1603 Bill Hirsh 63 M 48/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:32:24 20:32
1604 Gary Lesario M Eugene OR 1:32:28 20:33
1605 Larissa Armitage 27 F 93/100 F2529 Portland OR 1:32:29 20:33
1606 Jarrell Moore 38 F 87/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:32:35 20:35
1607 Tony Moore 38 M 34/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:32:36 20:35
1608 Alexander Krupicka 07 M 68/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:32:41 20:36
1609 Hannah Smith 13 F 57/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:32:42 20:36
1610 Robert Richardson 38 M 35/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:32:42 20:36
1611 Eric Krupicka 59 M 47/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:32:43 20:37
1612 Sandra Krupicka 43 F 112/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:32:43 20:37
1613 Theo Kasten 07 M 69/80 M0110 Portland OR 1:32:44 20:37
1614 Robbie Wright 65 F 42/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:32:45 20:37
1615 Evan Remedios 07 M 70/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:32:46 20:37
1616 Greg Remedios 40 M 32/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:32:48 20:38
1617 Hailey Griffith 39 F 88/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:32:49 20:38
1618 Michelle Kanzigg 37 F 89/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:32:51 20:38
1619 Bob Wright 66 M 24/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:32:54 20:39
1620 Emil Tchalamov 34 M 27/28 M3034 Los Gatos CA 1:33:13 20:43
1621 Stephanie Tchalamov 36 F 90/101 F3539 Los Gatos CA 1:33:13 20:43
1622 Bangone Santavasy 35 F 91/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:33:22 20:45
1623 Kirsten Wright 41 F 113/122 F4044 Portland OR 1:33:23 20:46
1624 Oranooch Sungkhawanna F Eugene OR 1:33:23 20:46
1625 Anika Kasten 05 F 65/72 F0110 Portland OR 1:33:25 20:46
1626 Matt Parisi 44 M 33/35 M4044 Portland OR 1:33:25 20:46
1627 Sigrid Wright 43 F 114/122 F4044 Portland OR 1:33:26 20:46
1628 Linda Dagg 40 F 115/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:33:30 20:47
1629 Cameron Dagg 10 M 71/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:33:30 20:47
1630 Nan Laurence 54 F 120/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:33:31 20:47
1631 Paige Harding 03 F 66/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:33:34 20:48
1632 Skylar Harding 03 F 67/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:33:35 20:48
1633 Terri Harding 37 F 92/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:33:35 20:48
1634 Lkhamaa Yondon 29 F 94/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:33:39 20:49
1635 Eliza Black 07 F 68/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:33:43 20:50
1636 Nora Black 03 F 69/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:33:43 20:50
1637 Rebecca Gershow 42 F 116/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:33:44 20:50
1638 Tiffany Shulmire 26 F 95/100 F2529 Drain OR 1:33:56 20:53
1639 Candace Hess 41 F 117/122 F4044 Drain OR 1:33:57 20:53
1640 Jocelyn Cain 43 F 118/122 F4044 Drain OR 1:33:57 20:53
1641 Shaina Tennity 13 F 58/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:33:59 20:53
1642 Katelyn Erickson 13 F 59/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:33:59 20:53
1643 Isabel Cordova 13 F 60/60 F1114 Eugene OR 1:33:59 20:53
1644 Beth Armbrust 34 F 97/100 F3034 Seattle WA 1:34:39 21:02
1645 Janet Richmond 64 F 76/77 F6064 Eugene OR 1:34:39 21:02
1646 Merrick Richmond 42 M 34/35 M4044 Seattle WA 1:34:39 21:02
1647 Nick Richmond 66 M 25/26 M6569 Eugene OR 1:34:39 21:02
1648 Heather Ruff 33 F 98/100 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:34:43 21:03
1649 Jared Allred 33 M 28/28 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:34:44 21:03
1650 Maecy Carter 23 F 63/66 F2024 1:34:47 21:04
1651 Amber Hampton 22 F 64/66 F2024 Eugene OR 1:34:47 21:04
1652 Benton Carter 23 M 12/12 M2024 Springfield OR 1:34:47 21:04
1653 Theresa Court 48 F 101/103 F4549 Springfield OR 1:35:04 21:08
1654 Holly Phillips 42 F 119/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:35:18 21:11
1655 Andrew Schram 01 M 72/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:35:21 21:12
1656 Sarah Schram 37 F 93/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:35:21 21:12
1657 Inhong Yeo 39 M 36/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:35:22 21:12
1658 Mia Graves 09 F 70/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:35:33 21:14
1659 Sheri Havercroft 55 F 129/129 F5559 Eugene OR 1:35:38 21:15
1660 Sam Thrower 18 M 26/26 M1519 Drain OR 1:35:43 21:17
1661 Jessica Cain 23 F 65/66 F2024 Veneta OR 1:35:43 21:17
1662 Allison Burruss 15 F 56/58 F1519 Drain OR 1:35:43 21:17
1663 Jim Klenke 39 M 37/38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:36:09 21:22
1664 Johanna Klenke 37 F 94/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:36:10 21:23
1665 Rebecca McMahan 39 F 95/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:36:28 21:27
1666 Katie Brady 50 F 121/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:36:28 21:27
1667 Annette Pfautz 51 F 122/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:36:38 21:29
1668 Vincenza Scarpaci 69 F 43/43 F6569 Eugene OR 1:36:39 21:29
1669 Amy Johnston 33 F 99/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:36:53 21:32
1670 Adam Graves 29 M 26/26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:37:02 21:34
1671 Kathleen Kato 63 F 77/77 F6064 Export PA 1:37:18 21:38
1672 Dan Johnston 48 M 32/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:37:19 21:38
1673 Ellen Chamberlain 53 F 123/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:37:19 21:38
1674 David Kessler 62 M 49/49 M6064 Eugene OR 1:37:19 21:38
1675 Ken Kato-Sr. 69 M 26/26 M6569 Export PA 1:37:20 21:38
1676 Mimi Kato 40 F 120/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:37:21 21:38
1677 Kathy Lynn 35 F 96/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:37:23 21:39
1678 Amy Chinitz 36 F 97/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:37:23 21:39
1679 Joel Chinitz 72 M 15/15 M7074 Eugene OR 1:37:26 21:39
1680 Micaella Brown 15 F 57/58 F1519 Rio Rancho NM 1:37:42 21:43
1681 Sarah Graves 28 F 96/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:37:46 21:44
1682 Melanie Hansen 28 F 97/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:37:46 21:44
1683 Kris Petit 38 F 98/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:38:10 21:49
1684 Ashley Roberson 25 F 98/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:38:31 21:54
1685 Brook Lecher 26 F 99/100 F2529 Eugene OR 1:38:31 21:54
1686 Jeff Cook 42 M 35/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1:39:11 22:03
1687 Thea Cook 42 F 121/122 F4044 Eugene OR 1:39:12 22:03
1688 Sean Strahon 39 M 38/38 M3539 Rio Rancho NM 1:39:21 22:05
1689 Erica Strahon 23 F 66/66 F2024 Rio Rancho NM 1:39:23 22:06
1690 Rowan Strahon 03 M 73/80 M0110 Rio Rancho NM 1:39:23 22:06
1691 Lori Errecart 47 F 102/103 F4549 Junction City OR 1:39:29 22:07
1692 Cindy Burk 42 F 122/122 F4044 Springfield OR 1:39:30 22:07
1693 Sunny Petit 35 F 99/101 F3539 1:39:32 22:08
1694 Paul Petit 45 M 33/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:39:32 22:08
1695 Monica Hart 28 F 100/100 F2529 Springfield OR 1:40:22 22:19
1696 Jacob Hart 10 M 74/80 M0110 Springfield OR 1:40:22 22:19
1697 Cynthia Graves 51 F 124/125 F5054 Eugene OR 1:40:51 22:25
1698 Tristan Hatch 10 M 75/80 M0110 Clackamas OR 1:41:02 22:28
1699 Donna Hatch 35 F 100/101 F3539 Clackamas OR 1:41:15 22:30
1700 Silas Sloan 10 M 76/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:41:16 22:31
1701 Adam Atman 09 M 77/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:41:23 22:32
1702 Garrett Seidman 09 M 78/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:41:25 22:33
1703 David Atman 55 M 48/48 M5559 Eugene OR 1:41:51 22:38
1704 Karen Force 34 F 100/100 F3034 Eugene OR 1:42:16 22:44
1705 Benny Seidman 04 M 79/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:42:30 22:47
1706 Audrey Garrett 45 F 103/103 F4549 Eugene OR 1:42:46 22:51
1707 Georgia Seidman 06 F 71/72 F0110 Eugene OR 1:42:46 22:51
1708 Victoria Gonzales 17 F 58/58 F1519 Eugene OR 1:43:01 22:54
1709 Robert Gonzales 46 M 34/34 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:02 22:54
1710 Emma Hatch 09 F 72/72 F0110 Clackamas OR 1:43:12 22:56
1711 Tara Sloan 37 F 101/101 F3539 Eugene OR 1:43:14 22:57
1712 Ethan Sloan 07 M 80/80 M0110 Eugene OR 1:43:15 22:57
1713 Cindi Corrie 51 F 125/125 F5054 Roseburg OR 1:44:04 23:08
1714 Justine Heavilon 70 F 9/9 F7074 Eugene OR 1:44:04 23:08
Aquafina Butte To Butte
10K Run & 4.5M Walk
Eugene, OR 07/04/2010
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
10K Results
NOTE: Places are based on Gun Times, per USATF rules - splits and Net Times are provided for
information only. In this year's event, there were many participants who ran around the start
and split mats, thus rendering no reads for that location.
Place Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St 5K Split Nettime Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Carlos Trujillo 24 M 1/131 M2024 Eugene OR 15:19 30:17 30:17 4:53
2 Esteban Trujillo 24 M 2/131 M2024 Eugene OR 15:29 31:19 31:19 5:03
3 Kirby Davis 26 M 1/187 M2529 Portland OR 15:40 31:30 31:32 5:05
4 Fabe Downs 24 M 3/131 M2024 Gt. Missenden OX 32:59 33:01 5:19
5 Joshua Gordon 35 M 1/169 M3539 Eugene OR 16:51 33:03 33:07 5:20
6 Dennis Brands 23 M 4/131 M2024 Canby OR 16:19 33:09 33:12 5:21
7 Andrew Revelle 20 M 5/131 M2024 Charlottesvil VA 16:41 33:10 33:14 5:21
8 Sammy Kirtner 19 M 1/103 M1519 Eugene OR 16:42 33:14 33:17 5:22
9 Matt Kane 25 M 2/187 M2529 San Francisco CA 17:10 33:31 33:35 5:25
10 Russell Drummond 20 M 6/131 M2024 Eugene OR 33:34 33:38 5:25
11 Steve Richards 43 M 1/125 M4044 Eugene OR 17:06 33:44 33:48 5:27
12 Brad Chvatal 38 M 2/169 M3539 Coburg OR 16:57 33:45 33:48 5:27
13 Chris Platano 22 M 7/131 M2024 Myrtle Point OR 17:13 33:57 34:00 5:29
14 Christopher Hough 23 M 8/131 M2024 Pensacola FL 17:13 34:06 34:06 5:30
15 Brent Christensen 23 M 9/131 M2024 Spokane WA 17:30 34:27 34:32 5:34
16 Alex Mauro 16 M 2/103 M1519 Eugene OR 34:32 34:36 5:35
17 Luke Vaughn 26 M 3/187 M2529 Eugene OR 16:55 34:52 34:52 5:37
18 Dan Duett 27 M 4/187 M2529 Oakland OR 17:51 34:48 34:56 5:38
19 Billy Leighton 15 M 3/103 M1519 Cape Girardea MO 18:00 34:53 34:58 5:38
20 Chris Reed 21 M 10/131 M2024 Monmouth OR 17:30 34:57 35:00 5:38
21 Roy Leighton 17 M 4/103 M1519 Cape Girardea MO 18:13 34:59 35:03 5:39
22 Thomas Kreuzpeintner 44 M 2/125 M4044 Eugene OR 17:20 35:00 35:04 5:39
23 Leo Alapont 34 M 1/176 M3034 Eugene OR 17:45 35:04 35:08 5:40
24 Bret Kimple 41 M 3/125 M4044 Portland OR 17:38 35:08 35:13 5:40
25 Justin Mikecz 30 M 2/176 M3034 San Francisco CA 35:25 5:42
26 Jeff Mann 47 M 1/124 M4549 Reno NV 35:24 35:29 5:43
27 Jason Vaughn 30 M 3/176 M3034 Eugene OR 18:12 35:28 35:34 5:44
28 Lauren Johnson 31 F 1/212 F3034 Portland OR 18:08 35:33 35:38 5:44
29 Sean Coster 34 M 4/176 M3034 18:06 35:35 35:40 5:45
30 Seven Richmond 35 M 3/169 M3539 Albany OR 35:36 35:42 5:45
31 Sean Kovensky 22 M 11/131 M2024 Corvallis OR 17:55 35:42 35:46 5:46
32 Peter Dillon 27 M 5/187 M2529 Berkeley CA 35:43 35:48 5:46
33 Chris Lyke 33 M 5/176 M3034 Grants Pass OR 35:46 35:50 5:46
34 Alan Whalen 47 M 2/124 M4549 Eugene OR 17:53 35:50 35:54 5:47
35 Jason Gulley 30 M 6/176 M3034 Bellingham WA 18:08 36:07 36:11 5:50
36 Ryan Cornwell 26 M 6/187 M2529 Boring OR 18:39 36:14 36:18 5:51
37 Anthony Monteleone 24 M 12/131 M2024 Woodburn OR 18:19 36:28 36:31 5:53
38 Jane Rudkin 30 F 2/212 F3034 Eugene OR 36:28 36:31 5:53
39 Calvin Howell 17 M 5/103 M1519 San Antonio TX 18:33 36:37 36:42 5:55
40 Jayson Fultz 38 M 4/169 M3539 San Diego CA 18:06 36:44 36:49 5:56
41 Dennis Roth 19 M 6/103 M1519 Poway CA 18:57 36:43 36:49 5:56
42 Alex Jones 21 M 13/131 M2024 Springfield OR 19:46 35:37 36:50 5:56
43 Scott Frey 45 M 3/124 M4549 Eugene OR 18:35 36:51 5:56
44 Michael Sherman 18 M 7/103 M1519 Blue River OR 18:39 36:52 36:57 5:57
45 Kristen Rohde 26 F 1/214 F2529 Portland OR 36:57 5:57
46 Thom Trimble 51 M 1/108 M5054 Concord CA 18:52 36:54 37:01 5:58
47 Paul Loprinzi 27 M 7/187 M2529 Corvallis OR 19:08 36:42 37:24 6:02
48 Joshua Masterson 32 M 7/176 M3034 Springfield OR 18:53 37:36 37:40 6:04
49 R.B. Wick 23 M 14/131 M2024 Bellingham WA 18:41 37:39 37:45 6:05
50 Tim Cole 22 M 15/131 M2024 Oakland CA 37:53 38:00 6:07
51 Eric Suchman 32 M 8/176 M3034 Eugene OR 19:35 37:59 38:05 6:08
52 Joe Holvey 16 M 8/103 M1519 Eugene OR 18:54 38:05 38:10 6:09
53 Kevin Denn 25 M 8/187 M2529 Salem OR 19:43 38:05 38:15 6:10
54 Jordan Guenther 18 M 9/103 M1519 Horicon WI 19:07 38:17 6:10
55 Kevin Gritsch 24 M 16/131 M2024 Eugene OR 18:55 38:11 38:18 6:10
56 Lee Dekrey 26 M 9/187 M2529 Portland OR 19:54 38:09 38:24 6:11
57 Renee Knapp 30 F 3/212 F3034 Eugene OR 19:20 38:19 38:24 6:11
58 Mark Moran 43 M 4/125 M4044 Eugene OR 38:20 38:26 6:12
59 Nick Alden 28 M 10/187 M2529 Eugene OR 38:23 38:29 6:12
60 Zachariah Roth 16 M 10/103 M1519 Albany OR 18:48 38:29 38:32 6:13
61 Erik Petersen 47 M 4/124 M4549 Eugene OR 19:08 38:27 38:35 6:13
62 Garland Days 39 M 5/169 M3539 Brooklyn NY 38:31 38:37 6:13
63 Bradley Ferner 16 M 11/103 M1519 Roseburg OR 19:48 38:29 38:39 6:14
64 Andy Chan 39 M 6/169 M3539 San Francisco CA 19:38 38:41 6:14
65 Mark Tribe 51 M 2/108 M5054 Eugene OR 19:34 38:39 38:47 6:15
66 Robert Girt 25 M 11/187 M2529 Eugene OR 19:52 38:41 38:49 6:15
67 Bill Almquist 33 M 9/176 M3034 Eugene OR 20:00 38:51 6:15
68 John Holcomb 56 M 1/107 M5559 Pacific Palis CA 19:33 38:45 38:53 6:16
69 Val Thomasma 27 F 2/214 F2529 Byron Center MI 19:36 38:45 38:53 6:16
70 David Taylor 60 M 1/59 M6064 Corvallis OR 19:36 38:47 38:56 6:16
71 Andrew Rathmann 39 M 7/169 M3539 Brooklyn NY 19:52 38:48 38:57 6:16
72 Crosby Green 17 M 12/103 M1519 Springfield OR 19:13 38:52 38:58 6:17
73 Shane Land 29 M 12/187 M2529 Eugene OR 18:41 39:00 39:03 6:18
74 Eric Davis 42 M 5/125 M4044 Portland OR 38:59 39:08 6:18
75 Craig Thoraley 46 M 5/124 M4549 Eugene OR 39:01 39:09 6:19
76 Randall Fox 24 M 17/131 M2024 Cottage Grove OR 19:21 39:04 39:13 6:19
77 Matthew Barreao 28 M 13/187 M2529 Springfield OR 20:04 39:22 6:21
78 Garth Meldrum 38 M 8/169 M3539 Eugene OR 19:29 39:19 39:26 6:21
79 Weston Petewon 16 M 13/103 M1519 Harrisburg OR 20:01 39:12 39:26 6:21
80 Michael Seven 20 M 18/131 M2024 Sandy OR 20:11 39:17 39:26 6:21
81 John Toepke 31 M 10/176 M3034 Springfield OR 20:14 39:17 39:29 6:22
82 Larry Coxe 54 M 3/108 M5054 Eugene OR 19:56 39:25 39:30 6:22
83 Cameron Hanes 42 M 6/125 M4044 Eugene OR 20:05 39:24 39:33 6:22
84 Douglas Neill 24 M 19/131 M2024 Pleasant Hill OR 39:34 6:22
85 Gregory Nieckarz 41 M 7/125 M4044 Eugene OR 19:35 39:32 39:37 6:23
86 Matt Hanson 26 M 14/187 M2529 Eugene OR 20:06 39:31 39:40 6:23
87 Jayson Higgins 40 M 8/125 M4044 Eugene OR 39:39 39:46 6:24
88 Eric Gaus 28 M 15/187 M2529 Eugene OR 19:49 39:38 39:47 6:25
89 Andy Bednarek 27 M 16/187 M2529 Eugene OR 39:19 39:47 6:25
90 Ken Sinclair 43 M 9/125 M4044 Boise ID 20:14 39:48 6:25
91 Kyle Gee 46 M 6/124 M4549 Springfield OR 20:08 39:48 39:52 6:25
92 Shane Riddle 33 M 11/176 M3034 Creswell OR 20:11 39:46 39:54 6:26
93 Jeff Phillips 39 M 9/169 M3539 Seattle WA 20:18 39:46 39:56 6:26
94 Richard Menicke 49 M 7/124 M4549 Whitefish MT 39:50 39:57 6:26
95 Jonathon Hinkle 35 M 10/169 M3539 Oregon City OR 19:57 39:55 39:59 6:26
96 Tyler Childers 29 M 17/187 M2529 Corvallis OR 20:46 39:58 40:08 6:28
97 Collin Bates 16 M 14/103 M1519 Sandy OR 20:11 39:59 40:08 6:28
98 Michael Hunter 46 M 8/124 M4549 Springfield OR 20:09 40:05 40:11 6:28
99 Christopher Gassner 49 M 9/124 M4549 Bend OR 20:44 39:57 40:12 6:29
100 Patrick Loftus 25 M 18/187 M2529 Washington DC 19:56 40:12 6:29
101 Logan Jacobson 16 M 15/103 M1519 Eugene OR 21:00 39:35 40:13 6:29
102 Stefanie Rimel 30 F 4/212 F3034 Eugene OR 20:24 40:07 40:14 6:29
103 Derick Olsen 20 M 20/131 M2024 Springfield OR 20:23 39:57 40:15 6:29
104 Robert Snowden 20 M 21/131 M2024 Eugene OR 19:59 40:11 40:17 6:29
105 Matthew King 27 M 19/187 M2529 Corvallis OR 20:25 40:06 40:18 6:30
106 Lonn Robertson 55 M 2/107 M5559 Creswell OR 40:18 6:30
107 Jason Bell 22 M 22/131 M2024 Junction City OR 20:09 40:15 40:21 6:30
108 Travis Cadotte 25 M 20/187 M2529 Denver CO 40:14 40:23 6:30
109 Brennan Lester 18 M 16/103 M1519 Sandy OR 20:23 40:13 40:24 6:31
110 James Kiley 41 M 10/125 M4044 Eugene OR 20:36 40:20 40:29 6:31
111 Colleen Carter-Cox 38 F 1/148 F3539 Eugene OR 19:59 40:22 40:29 6:31
112 Tom T.Bone Williams 50 M 4/108 M5054 Euegne OR 20:34 40:25 40:31 6:32
113 Rory Rowan 23 M 23/131 M2024 Portland OR 20:58 40:11 40:31 6:32
114 Caleb Baugher 15 M 17/103 M1519 Eugene OR 19:53 40:30 40:33 6:32
115 Josh Andrus 23 M 24/131 M2024 Eugene OR 20:10 40:24 40:35 6:32
116 Aaron Porter 39 M 11/169 M3539 Eugene OR 20:24 40:27 40:36 6:32
117 Bill Lear 38 M 12/169 M3539 Salem OR 20:30 40:20 40:36 6:32
118 Kelly Ahern 26 F 3/214 F2529 Eugene OR 20:12 40:29 40:39 6:33
119 Jacob Strouckel 26 M 21/187 M2529 Springfield OR 20:46 40:18 40:39 6:33
120 Travis Wilson 17 M 18/103 M1519 Veneta OR 20:18 40:40 6:33
121 Jake Adams 30 M 12/176 M3034 Eugene OR 40:34 40:42 6:33
122 Andrew Dyke 35 M 13/169 M3539 Portland OR 40:31 40:44 6:34
123 Todd Bosworth 53 M 5/108 M5054 Eugene OR 20:03 40:47 40:51 6:35
124 John Wagner 44 M 11/125 M4044 Blachly OR 20:04 40:44 40:53 6:35
125 Jeremie Edwards 16 M 19/103 M1519 Lyons OR 40:43 40:55 6:35
126 Jason Bosh 37 M 14/169 M3539 Eugene OR 21:19 40:31 40:56 6:36
127 Steven Berry 47 M 10/124 M4549 Eugene OR 31:42 40:32 41:00 6:36
128 Patrick Schoenherr 30 M 13/176 M3034 Eugene OR 20:31 40:50 41:01 6:36
129 Jack Wilson 15 M 20/103 M1519 Eugene OR 20:44 40:43 41:03 6:37
130 Tim Cheek 34 M 14/176 M3034 Harrisburg OR 21:01 40:54 41:07 6:37
131 Steve Barnett 40 M 12/125 M4044 Albany OR 21:02 40:56 41:11 6:38
132 Bobby Jennings 37 M 15/169 M3539 Eugene OR 21:20 41:11 41:16 6:39
133 Denise Bourassa 40 F 1/125 F4044 Boise ID 21:07 41:09 41:17 6:39
134 Robert Franklin 43 M 13/125 M4044 Eugene OR 21:05 41:08 41:19 6:39
135 Brian Eimstad 16 M 21/103 M1519 Eugene OR 40:59 41:20 6:40
136 Keaton Wallace 18 M 22/103 M1519 Eugene OR 20:54 41:07 41:20 6:40
137 Timothy Duringer 33 M 15/176 M3034 Brownsville OR 41:11 41:20 6:40
138 Gene Mowery 52 M 6/108 M5054 Eugene OR 20:41 41:16 41:23 6:40
139 Anne Bliss 42 F 2/125 F4044 Burlington VT 20:45 41:21 41:32 6:41
140 David Montgomery 48 M 11/124 M4549 Eugene OR 41:24 41:33 6:42
141 Sean Andresen 17 M 23/103 M1519 Eugene OR 41:15 41:37 6:42
142 Justin Mart 27 M 22/187 M2529 Eugene OR 21:11 41:22 41:37 6:42
143 Duane Pedersen 32 M 16/176 M3034 Eugene OR 41:32 41:43 6:43
144 Thomas Dobry 45 M 12/124 M4549 Medford OR 21:44 41:18 41:44 6:43
145 Chad Mart 25 M 23/187 M2529 Eugene OR 21:11 41:30 41:44 6:43
146 Drew Miller 26 M 24/187 M2529 Keizer OR 21:57 40:30 41:46 6:44
147 Garrett Olson 19 M 24/103 M1519 Eugene OR 21:34 41:25 41:47 6:44
148 Kerry Poggemeyer 42 M 14/125 M4044 Lowell OR 21:28 41:29 41:48 6:44
149 Quinn Wallace 15 M 25/103 M1519 Eugene OR 21:07 41:32 41:50 6:44
150 Parker Morse 36 M 16/169 M3539 Watervliet NY 21:00 41:54 6:45
151 Nicholas Siewert 27 M 25/187 M2529 Portland OR 21:15 41:43 41:55 6:45
152 Christopher Broggi 17 M 26/103 M1519 Eugene OR 21:13 41:55 6:45
153 Eugene Henderson 23 M 25/131 M2024 Eugene OR 21:13 41:47 41:55 6:45
154 Steve Mann 33 M 17/176 M3034 Eugene OR 21:08 41:44 41:56 6:45
155 Colin McMilen 34 M 18/176 M3034 Eugene OR 21:06 41:58 6:46
156 Tom Titus 53 M 7/108 M5054 Eugene OR 21:27 41:50 42:02 6:46
157 Larry Trachtenberg 55 M 3/107 M5559 Eugene OR 21:38 42:04 6:47
158 Alex Lind 17 M 27/103 M1519 Scottsdale AZ 21:37 42:09 6:47
159 Kraig Erickson 39 M 17/169 M3539 Eugene OR 21:24 41:57 42:10 6:48
160 Matthew Buss 30 M 19/176 M3034 Condon OR 21:44 41:53 42:11 6:48
161 Paige Kouba 16 F 1/83 F1519 Eugene OR 21:15 41:50 42:12 6:48
162 Darren Richards 37 M 18/169 M3539 Eugene OR 21:07 42:04 42:13 6:48
163 Tom Sanborn 58 M 4/107 M5559 Eugene OR 22:01 41:57 42:14 6:48
164 Jim Campbell 38 M 19/169 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 20:38 42:15 6:48
165 Daniel Giles 38 M 20/169 M3539 Eugene OR 21:28 42:15 6:48
166 Keith Miller 33 M 20/176 M3034 Eugene OR 21:15 42:12 42:21 6:49
167 Mike Fish 47 M 13/124 M4549 New York City NY 22:22 41:48 42:22 6:49
168 Ben Coutart 50 M 8/108 M5054 Eugene OR 21:26 41:55 42:26 6:50
169 Christopher McGill 30 M 21/176 M3034 Eugene OR 20:59 42:20 42:29 6:51
170 John English 30 M 22/176 M3034 Hillsboro OR 21:54 42:08 42:32 6:51
171 James Murray 37 M 21/169 M3539 Eugene OR 21:15 42:19 42:33 6:51
172 Joe McFadden 52 M 9/108 M5054 Eugene OR 42:03 42:34 6:51
173 Kristian Blackwell 23 M 26/131 M2024 Eugene OR 20:38 42:26 42:35 6:52
174 Michael Smith 34 M 23/176 M3034 Springfield OR 21:25 42:17 42:35 6:52
175 Dave Gutekunst 31 M 24/176 M3034 Saint Louis MO 21:46 42:31 42:38 6:52
176 Michael Siegel 30 M 25/176 M3034 Seattle WA 21:46 42:31 42:38 6:52
177 Jenner Higgins 11 M 1/49 M1114 Eugene OR 21:40 42:31 42:39 6:52
178 Alonso Pena-Alfaro 26 M 26/187 M2529 Sacramento CA 21:39 42:31 42:39 6:52
179 Caleb Gee 16 M 28/103 M1519 Springfield OR 21:38 42:17 42:39 6:52
180 David Seaver 42 M 15/125 M4044 Eugene OR 21:10 42:41 6:53
181 Sam Crummett 36 M 22/169 M3539 Portland OR 22:06 42:44 6:53
182 Colleen Wedin 40 F 3/125 F4044 Euegne OR 21:48 42:40 42:47 6:54
183 Daniel Bunting 30 M 26/176 M3034 Tucson AZ 22:03 42:32 42:49 6:54
184 Craig Winetrout 43 M 16/125 M4044 Eugene OR 21:37 42:39 42:49 6:54
185 Stanley Hall 56 M 5/107 M5559 Eugene OR 22:45 42:26 42:50 6:54
186 Karla Nash 44 F 4/125 F4044 Bend OR 42:37 42:53 6:54
187 Kyle Lynch-Klarup 22 M 27/131 M2024 Charleston IL 22:18 42:41 42:55 6:55
188 Liisa Heinonen 25 F 4/214 F2529 Eugene OR 21:59 42:57 6:55
189 Jeff Harms 36 M 23/169 M3539 Springfield OR 21:56 42:36 42:57 6:55
190 Ryan Miller 25 M 27/187 M2529 Aurora OR 21:59 42:47 42:57 6:55
191 Amelia Helmick 17 F 2/83 F1519 Eugene OR 21:46 42:37 42:59 6:55
192 Sam Callero 22 M 28/131 M2024 Eugene OR 22:33 42:00 43:01 6:56
193 Ryan Sankey 29 M 28/187 M2529 Creswell OR 43:02 6:56
194 John Grimes 29 M 29/187 M2529 Eugene OR 21:40 42:33 43:03 6:56
195 Brooke Vogel 30 F 5/212 F3034 Eugene OR 22:12 42:52 43:06 6:57
196 Josh Hogan 29 M 30/187 M2529 Eugene OR 22:23 43:03 43:14 6:58
197 Dan Stevens 60 M 2/59 M6064 Corvallis OR 21:10 43:00 43:15 6:58
198 Andy Clarke 44 M 17/125 M4044 Veneta OR 22:02 42:53 43:16 6:58
199 Jeremy Martin 33 M 27/176 M3034 Springfield OR 43:06 43:17 6:58
200 Carrie Joseph 40 F 5/125 F4044 Santa Rosa CA 22:20 43:07 43:19 6:59
201 Ben Attanasio 25 M 31/187 M2529 Eugene OR 22:32 42:55 43:21 6:59
202 Marion Andresen-Dougl 31 M 28/176 M3034 Westfir OR 22:57 42:41 43:25 7:00
203 Dan Fredrickson 28 M 32/187 M2529 Eugene OR 22:45 42:42 43:25 7:00
204 J D Adams 34 M 29/176 M3034 Eugene OR 22:16 43:10 43:25 7:00
205 Holly Thomson 23 F 1/140 F2024 Eugene OR 21:37 43:24 43:29 7:00
206 John Howe 36 M 24/169 M3539 Eugene OR 22:10 43:17 43:30 7:00
207 Wendy-W Pierpont 37 F 2/148 F3539 Eugene OR 20:31 43:30 7:01
208 Noah Forrest 16 M 29/103 M1519 Sandy OR 21:32 43:16 43:31 7:01
209 Anna Heintz 25 F 5/214 F2529 Eugene OR 22:38 43:35 7:01
210 David Gent 33 M 30/176 M3034 21:23 43:22 43:35 7:01
211 Stephanie Rushton 36 F 3/148 F3539 Eugene OR 22:41 42:17 43:35 7:01
212 Joe Snyder 27 M 33/187 M2529 Portland OR 22:09 43:22 43:37 7:02
213 Craig Iseli 27 M 34/187 M2529 Corvallis OR 23:02 43:21 43:44 7:03
214 Brian Watson 29 M 35/187 M2529 Springfield OR 22:28 43:27 43:47 7:03
215 Zach Silva 15 M 30/103 M1519 Eugene OR 22:28 43:16 43:49 7:03
216 Cameron Langham 32 M 31/176 M3034 Eugene OR 22:46 43:34 43:49 7:04
217 Mack-d Duett 54 M 10/108 M5054 Manlius NY 23:27 43:11 43:49 7:04
218 Dylan Montz 18 M 31/103 M1519 Mechanicsvill AL 22:45 43:25 43:50 7:04
219 Rebecca Neilson 26 F 6/214 F2529 Portland OR 22:33 43:29 43:50 7:04
220 Jeff McKay 47 M 14/124 M4549 Eugene OR 22:15 43:41 43:50 7:04
221 Patrick Willis 33 M 32/176 M3034 Eugene OR 22:28 43:52 7:04
222 Michael O'Neal 45 M 15/124 M4549 Springfield OR 22:42 43:38 43:53 7:04
223 Alex Lehnert 43 M 18/125 M4044 Eugene OR 21:52 43:54 7:04
224 Adam Steffen 37 M 25/169 M3539 Eugene OR 22:23 43:25 43:55 7:04
225 Kyle Walker 33 M 33/176 M3034 Eugene OR 22:01 43:43 43:57 7:05
226 Joseph McFadden 17 M 32/103 M1519 Boise ID 21:03 44:01 7:05
227 Harrison Satterthwait 14 M 2/49 M1114 Springfield OR 22:23 43:46 44:01 7:05
228 John Barnard 54 M 11/108 M5054 Eugene OR 21:40 44:01 7:06
229 Jesse Deere 33 M 34/176 M3034 Davis CA 22:24 44:03 7:06
230 Reed Rosenberg 20 M 29/131 M2024 Eugene OR 21:52 43:46 44:04 7:06
231 Justin Miers 32 M 35/176 M3034 Eugene OR 21:42 43:57 44:05 7:06
232 Kevin Kinports 27 M 36/187 M2529 Eugene OR 22:52 44:05 7:06
233 Matt Courtnage 39 M 26/169 M3539 Portland OR 43:44 44:08 7:07
234 Kevin Chaney 20 M 30/131 M2024 Eugene OR 23:10 44:10 7:07
235 Wyatt Davis 18 M 33/103 M1519 Eugene OR 23:18 43:48 44:11 7:07
236 Anders Ryerson 32 M 36/176 M3034 San Francisco CA 22:37 44:04 44:11 7:07
237 Jeremy Aucoin 20 M 31/131 M2024 Eugene OR 42:50 44:11 7:07
238 Philip Washbourne 38 M 27/169 M3539 Eugene OR 23:22 43:24 44:11 7:07
239 John Utley 42 M 19/125 M4044 Eugene OR 22:27 43:58 44:12 7:07
240 Jim Stark 55 M 6/107 M5559 Springfield OR 22:49 43:49 44:15 7:08
241 Christopher Smith 47 M 16/124 M4549 Portland OR 22:20 44:04 44:16 7:08
242 Carrington Sedgwick 39 M 28/169 M3539 Olympia WA 22:11 44:00 44:18 7:08
243 Chelsea Spencer 17 F 3/83 F1519 Oakland OR 22:19 44:05 44:19 7:08
244 Andrew Humphreys 29 M 37/187 M2529 Oakland OR 22:19 43:53 44:19 7:08
245 Karen Richards 44 F 6/125 F4044 Eugene OR 22:27 44:12 44:19 7:08
246 Jarrett Morgan 26 M 38/187 M2529 Glendale CA 22:54 43:57 44:21 7:09
247 Aaron Friedman 22 M 32/131 M2024 Euegne OR 23:10 43:51 44:22 7:09
248 Karen Rayle 40 F 7/125 F4044 Eugene OR 22:10 44:08 44:25 7:09
249 David Wienecke 57 M 7/107 M5559 Spanaway WA 22:11 44:10 44:26 7:09
250 Sebastian Mitchell 15 M 34/103 M1519 Eugene OR 22:35 43:58 44:26 7:09
251 Kevin Clark 20 M 33/131 M2024 Eugene OR 23:00 44:28 7:10
252 Charlie Solomon 47 F 1/95 F4549 Junction City OR 21:36 44:22 44:29 7:10
253 Allie Hatcher 23 F 2/140 F2024 Eugene OR 21:58 44:22 44:29 7:10
254 Luke Lavin 24 M 34/131 M2024 Bremerton WA 22:59 43:50 44:30 7:10
255 Matthew Collins 31 M 37/176 M3034 Springfield OR 22:52 43:41 44:30 7:10
256 Michael Ryan 29 M 39/187 M2529 Corvallis OR 23:13 44:09 44:31 7:10
257 Alison Wayner 26 F 7/214 F2529 Eugene OR 22:26 44:38 7:11
258 Ivan Miller 29 M 40/187 M2529 Springfield OR 22:34 44:10 44:38 7:11
259 Jon Bellona 28 M 41/187 M2529 Eugene OR 23:28 44:08 44:39 7:12
260 Reid Shepard 35 M 29/169 M3539 Eugene OR 22:54 44:16 44:41 7:12
261 Griffin Wilson 13 M 3/49 M1114 Eugene OR 21:52 44:41 7:12
262 Thomas Keeler 25 M 42/187 M2529 Springfield OR 23:11 44:13 44:41 7:12
263 Kristen Ball 46 F 2/95 F4549 Roseburg OR 22:27 44:42 7:12
264 Justin Beckham 29 M 43/187 M2529 Springfield OR 22:36 44:28 44:42 7:12
265 Guillaume Rebeyrol 13 M 4/49 M1114 Eugene OR 22:09 44:45 7:12
266 Jeff Ostler 54 M 12/108 M5054 Eugene OR 22:56 44:34 44:47 7:13
267 Phillip Williams 42 M 20/125 M4044 Eugene OR 22:08 44:49 7:13
268 Mike Simonitch 39 M 30/169 M3539 Seattle WA 21:57 44:34 44:50 7:13
269 Brett Ramsey 34 M 38/176 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 23:47 44:04 44:56 7:14
270 Brian Robinson 56 M 8/107 M5559 Eugene OR 23:06 44:27 44:59 7:15
271 George Moussa 53 M 13/108 M5054 Dallas TX 23:12 44:50 45:00 7:15
272 Bill Sumner 62 M 3/59 M6064 Newport Beach CA 23:13 45:02 7:15
273 David Rathmann 35 M 31/169 M3539 Eugene OR 23:11 44:34 45:03 7:15
274 Eric Clark 26 M 44/187 M2529 Creswell OR 22:59 45:06 7:16
275 Justin Gartland 29 M 45/187 M2529 Portland OR 44:55 45:09 7:16
276 Joe Clark 54 M 14/108 M5054 Coburg OR 23:47 45:09 7:16
277 Chance Zimmerlee 29 M 46/187 M2529 Eugene OR 23:18 44:06 45:09 7:16
278 Kyle Smith 27 M 47/187 M2529 Eugene OR 23:27 44:39 45:10 7:16
279 Scott Graham 58 M 9/107 M5559 Los Gatos CA 22:31 45:03 45:10 7:17
280 Robert Carey 55 M 10/107 M5559 Eugene OR 44:43 45:12 7:17
281 Chelsea Farber 25 F 8/214 F2529 Eugene OR 22:48 44:45 45:13 7:17
282 John-H. King-Iii 24 M 35/131 M2024 Springfield OR 24:03 44:31 45:13 7:17
283 Adalberto Rubio 53 M 15/108 M5054 Salem OR 23:35 45:14 7:17
284 David Jacobs 47 M 17/124 M4549 Eugene OR 23:20 44:47 45:16 7:17
285 John Hall 53 M 16/108 M5054 Eugene OR 23:16 45:03 45:17 7:18
286 Gabriel Wihtol 15 M 35/103 M1519 Eugene OR 44:57 45:19 7:18
287 Kara Weigel 30 F 6/212 F3034 Eugene OR 22:41 45:06 45:19 7:18
288 Matthew Weigel 31 M 39/176 M3034 Eugene OR 22:41 45:06 45:19 7:18
289 Chuck McGlade 52 M 17/108 M5054 Eugene OR 44:45 45:20 7:18
290 John Schildmeyer 40 M 21/125 M4044 Eugene OR 45:21 7:18
291 John Poole 44 M 22/125 M4044 Eugene OR 22:37 44:54 45:22 7:19
292 Andrew Belcher 30 M 40/176 M3034 Portland OR 23:27 44:49 45:23 7:19
293 Lauren Worth 33 F 7/212 F3034 Eugene OR 23:46 44:55 45:25 7:19
294 Karen-Louis White 46 F 3/95 F4549 Eugene OR 23:17 45:11 45:27 7:19
295 Roger Bowles 56 M 11/107 M5559 Greenwood Vil CO 23:23 44:58 45:27 7:19
296 Kevin Farthing 31 M 41/176 M3034 Eugene OR 23:56 45:13 45:29 7:20
297 Lucky Warwick 50 M 18/108 M5054 Dexter OR 23:47 45:07 45:30 7:20
298 Jeanette Groesz 60 F 1/14 F6064 Redmond OR 22:54 45:31 7:20
299 Allison Lombardi 32 F 8/212 F3034 Eugene OR 23:25 44:57 45:33 7:20
300 Jerry Stromme 49 M 18/124 M4549 Eugene OR 23:15 45:16 45:34 7:20
301 Brian Saunders 35 M 32/169 M3539 Eugene OR 22:53 45:04 45:35 7:21
302 Steven Jones 45 M 19/124 M4549 Springfield OR 23:25 45:09 45:37 7:21
303 Miriam Hickey 31 F 9/212 F3034 Eugene OR 23:16 45:43 7:22
304 Edward Baumgart 39 M 33/169 M3539 Eugene OR 23:00 45:27 45:44 7:22
305 Wayne Endicott 48 M 20/124 M4549 Springfield OR 23:25 45:16 45:44 7:22
306 Justin Sawyer 18 M 36/103 M1519 Eugene OR 23:12 45:35 45:44 7:22
307 David Walko 38 M 34/169 M3539 Eugene OR 23:28 45:23 45:45 7:22
308 Ryan Ewert 12 M 5/49 M1114 Eugene OR 23:43 45:35 45:46 7:22
309 Philip Pfanner 30 M 42/176 M3034 Eugene OR 23:26 45:25 45:46 7:22
310 Terry Bradetich 49 M 21/124 M4549 Springfield OR 23:49 45:38 45:48 7:23
311 Donny Bradetich 27 M 48/187 M2529 Tigard OR 23:49 45:38 45:48 7:23
312 Scott Felsher 46 M 22/124 M4549 Eugene OR 23:12 45:40 45:50 7:23
313 Jacob Haynes 18 M 37/103 M1519 Eugene OR 22:47 45:42 45:51 7:23
314 Jonathan Rue 25 M 49/187 M2529 Eugene OR 23:27 45:23 45:52 7:23
315 Geoff Gill 35 M 35/169 M3539 Eugene OR 22:46 45:41 45:55 7:24
316 Dale Harris 56 M 12/107 M5559 Reedsport OR 45:28 45:56 7:24
317 Ryan Melton 35 M 36/169 M3539 Salem OR 22:35 45:49 46:01 7:25
318 Jackson Mestler 12 M 6/49 M1114 Eugene OR 23:43 45:50 46:01 7:25
319 Allie Sibole 17 F 4/83 F1519 Eugene OR 23:33 45:31 46:02 7:25
320 Pat Yochum 58 M 13/107 M5559 Goleta CA 23:13 45:38 46:02 7:25
321 Heidi Gori 18 F 5/83 F1519 Springfield OR 23:33 45:32 46:03 7:25
322 Martha Johnson 21 M 36/131 M2024 Eugene OR 23:28 45:25 46:06 7:26
323 Brian Schnoor 36 M 37/169 M3539 Eugene OR 23:33 46:07 7:26
324 Azddine Daif 33 M 43/176 M3034 Eugene OR 23:42 45:55 46:09 7:26
325 Mario Westphal 46 M 23/124 M4549 Crescent City CA 22:48 45:59 46:09 7:26
326 Tim Love 52 M 19/108 M5054 Tacoma WA 23:45 45:18 46:11 7:26
327 John Carlotti 46 M 24/124 M4549 Eugene OR 23:12 45:50 46:13 7:27
328 Jordan Bishop 23 M 37/131 M2024 Jacksonville FL 23:51 45:53 46:13 7:27
329 Kiley Strong 26 F 9/214 F2529 Eugene Or OR 23:49 45:44 46:15 7:27
330 Peter Schrey 33 M 44/176 M3034 Eugene OR 22:48 46:02 46:15 7:27
331 Jim Barta 58 M 14/107 M5559 Eugene OR 23:37 46:16 7:27
332 Tom Kay 39 M 38/169 M3539 Euegne OR 23:44 45:54 46:16 7:27
333 Kevin Lehman 45 M 25/124 M4549 Eugene OR 23:59 45:59 46:18 7:27
334 Stephanie Hinkle 34 F 10/212 F3034 Oregon City OR 23:40 46:08 46:18 7:27
335 Monica Anderson 15 F 6/83 F1519 Coburg OR 23:33 46:19 7:28
336 Jeffrey Rear 41 M 23/125 M4044 Eugene OR 45:50 46:20 7:28
337 Jamieson Rear 39 M 39/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:27 46:20 7:28
338 Trisha Kluge 50 F 1/80 F5054 Eugene OR 23:37 46:16 46:24 7:28
339 Kevin Lauterjung 24 M 38/131 M2024 Lancaster CA 23:31 45:27 46:24 7:29
340 Erin Noble 25 M 50/187 M2529 Eugene OR 23:58 46:02 46:25 7:29
341 Kim Potter 36 F 4/148 F3539 Junction City OR 23:24 45:54 46:25 7:29
342 Erik Colloran 25 M 51/187 M2529 Eugene OR 23:25 45:55 46:26 7:29
343 Robert Rathmann 37 M 40/169 M3539 San Diego CA 23:11 46:27 7:29
344 Chris Nelson 22 M 39/131 M2024 Kiel WI 25:13 45:21 46:30 7:29
345 Zach Lee 27 M 52/187 M2529 Creswell OR 23:58 45:58 46:30 7:29
346 Timothy Leque 55 M 15/107 M5559 Hermiston OR 23:29 46:01 46:31 7:30
347 Edwin St.Clair 32 M 45/176 M3034 Eugene OR 23:45 46:00 46:31 7:30
348 Dan Schur 27 M 53/187 M2529 Tucson AZ 23:26 46:27 46:32 7:30
349 Roxie Victorson 55 M 16/107 M5559 Springfield OR 23:08 46:23 46:33 7:30
350 Jordan Rudinsky 17 M 38/103 M1519 Black Butte R OR 25:04 45:59 46:34 7:30
351 Brenton Schmitt 22 M 40/131 M2024 Eugene OR 23:38 45:55 46:34 7:30
352 Paul Shelton 48 M 26/124 M4549 Eugene OR 23:30 46:02 46:35 7:30
353 Jeremy Piger 36 M 41/169 M3539 Eugene OR 23:53 45:52 46:36 7:30
354 Katherine McGill 29 F 10/214 F2529 Eugene OR 23:48 46:08 46:36 7:30
355 Andrew Coit 41 M 24/125 M4044 Eugene OR 22:51 46:38 7:31
356 Jeff Hannum 53 M 20/108 M5054 Eugene OR 23:17 46:26 46:38 7:31
357 Mike Kingsley 22 M 41/131 M2024 Eugene OR 22:35 46:07 46:38 7:31
358 Andrew McCullough 14 M 7/49 M1114 Eugene OR 46:40 7:31
359 Brett Caldwell 30 M 46/176 M3034 Eugene OR 23:25 46:09 46:41 7:31
360 Steve Elliott 54 M 21/108 M5054 Swanwick 24:21 46:15 46:45 7:32
361 Rob Bingham 39 M 42/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:08 46:24 46:47 7:32
362 Mary Ames 22 F 3/140 F2024 Eugene OR 24:00 46:18 46:49 7:33
363 Ross Johnston 44 M 25/125 M4044 Redmond WA 22:58 46:44 46:50 7:33
364 Mikel Rhodes 32 M 47/176 M3034 Eugene OR 23:35 46:29 46:51 7:33
365 Lucas Pattle 27 M 54/187 M2529 Portland OR 23:59 46:37 46:51 7:33
366 Jeremy Smith 35 M 43/169 M3539 Springfield OR 46:38 46:51 7:33
367 Ken Reed 46 M 27/124 M4549 Eugene OR 23:10 46:47 46:52 7:33
368 Christine Cadman 35 F 5/148 F3539 Tigard OR 23:53 46:43 46:54 7:33
369 Ross Olsen 53 M 22/108 M5054 Springfield OR 23:24 46:25 46:56 7:34
370 Jason Oliver 34 M 48/176 M3034 Eugene OR 24:09 46:35 46:56 7:34
371 Brant Holaday 18 M 39/103 M1519 Springfield OR 25:05 45:32 46:56 7:34
372 Nate Skortman 35 M 44/169 M3539 Eugene OR 22:43 46:42 46:56 7:34
373 Terri Hurley 40 F 8/125 F4044 Springfield OR 24:07 46:38 46:57 7:34
374 Don Hardwick 54 M 23/108 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 23:38 46:46 46:58 7:34
375 Alexander Schwarzkopf 34 M 49/176 M3034 Eugene OR 24:19 46:25 46:59 7:34
376 Michael Harris 25 M 55/187 M2529 Portland OR 24:09 46:11 47:01 7:34
377 Matt Sayre 33 M 50/176 M3034 Springfield OR 25:15 45:46 47:01 7:34
378 Katie Zimmerlee 27 F 11/214 F2529 Eugene OR 24:06 46:31 47:02 7:35
379 Jason McMahan 39 M 45/169 M3539 Eugene OR 23:33 46:45 47:03 7:35
380 Brad Powell 31 M 51/176 M3034 Eugene OR 46:22 47:06 7:35
381 Beth Phillips 27 F 12/214 F2529 Eugene OR 23:56 46:50 47:07 7:35
382 Richard Hickman 64 M 4/59 M6064 Sunset Beach FL 46:43 47:08 7:36
383 Katy Ruhoff 36 F 6/148 F3539 Portland OR 24:11 46:43 47:09 7:36
384 Brian Franssen 42 M 26/125 M4044 Eugene OR 46:57 47:09 7:36
385 Micah Hudson 33 M 52/176 M3034 Eugene OR 24:37 46:48 47:11 7:36
386 Benton Collins 24 M 42/131 M2024 Eugene OR 23:44 46:36 47:11 7:36
387 Molly Bohrer 15 F 7/83 F1519 Eugene OR 23:03 47:13 7:36
388 Chris Davis 36 M 46/169 M3539 Springfield OR 24:11 46:38 47:13 7:36
389 Chandra Wilkins 31 F 11/212 F3034 Springfield OR 24:46 46:47 47:13 7:36
390 Don Dore 57 M 17/107 M5559 Melbourne Bea FL 23:56 46:40 47:15 7:37
391 Tyler Woodke 20 M 43/131 M2024 Eugene OR 24:04 46:53 47:16 7:37
392 Tyler Schipper 23 M 44/131 M2024 Eugene OR 26:33 47:16 7:37
393 Albert Hanson 44 M 27/125 M4044 Tualatin OR 24:04 46:53 47:17 7:37
394 Joff Pedretti 31 M 53/176 M3034 Verona WI 46:42 47:18 7:37
395 Chuck Martin 57 M 18/107 M5559 Reno NV 23:54 47:08 47:19 7:37
396 Elizabeth Scott 39 F 7/148 F3539 Harrisburg OR 23:31 47:00 47:19 7:37
397 Robert Green 50 M 24/108 M5054 Springfield OR 47:20 7:37
398 Mary Lothrop 48 F 4/95 F4549 Concord CA 23:47 47:05 47:21 7:38
399 Steven Massingale 28 M 56/187 M2529 Eugene OR 23:39 46:33 47:21 7:38
400 Mark Young 48 M 28/124 M4549 Eugene OR 24:09 46:46 47:22 7:38
401 Zach Wilson 34 M 54/176 M3034 Eugene OR 24:03 47:09 47:23 7:38
402 Brent Carbajal 47 M 29/124 M4549 Bellingham WA 24:02 47:24 7:38
403 Dale Dodge 42 M 28/125 M4044 Eugene OR 23:34 47:13 47:25 7:38
404 Derrick Westover 44 M 29/125 M4044 Springfield OR 24:33 46:50 47:25 7:38
405 Clarke Morris 39 M 47/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:23 46:43 47:25 7:38
406 Shannon Micheel 38 F 8/148 F3539 Eugene OR 23:50 47:12 47:25 7:38
407 Leah Kirkland 37 F 9/148 F3539 Eugene OR 24:40 45:50 47:27 7:39
408 David Hudson 57 M 19/107 M5559 Eugene OR 24:19 47:02 47:28 7:39
409 Nick Cady 24 M 45/131 M2024 Eugene OR 23:31 46:59 47:28 7:39
410 Tanner Hanes 17 M 40/103 M1519 Eugene OR 23:13 47:10 47:28 7:39
411 Robert Hacker 57 M 20/107 M5559 Eugene OR 23:23 47:00 47:28 7:39
412 Joycelyne Jordan 34 F 12/212 F3034 Roseburg OR 24:24 46:26 47:30 7:39
413 Ashley Vrtiska 27 F 13/214 F2529 Eugene OR 24:35 46:51 47:30 7:39
414 Kelsey Nooney 19 F 8/83 F1519 Panama City FL 24:21 46:57 47:30 7:39
415 Bronson Mock 18 M 41/103 M1519 Eugene OR 25:26 46:30 47:31 7:39
416 Tyler Anderson 25 M 57/187 M2529 Eugene OR 23:43 46:57 47:33 7:39
417 Dan O'Donnell 47 M 30/124 M4549 Eugene OR 24:16 47:01 47:33 7:40
418 Mark Ruckwardt 43 M 30/125 M4044 Eugene OR 24:05 47:03 47:33 7:40
419 Craig Weinerman 59 M 21/107 M5559 Eugene OR 23:51 47:20 47:34 7:40
420 Andrew Enders 32 M 55/176 M3034 Springfield OR 23:15 46:59 47:35 7:40
421 Gracie Sorbello 26 F 14/214 F2529 Eugene OR 22:35 46:57 47:35 7:40
422 Jeff Leeson 18 M 42/103 M1519 Eugene OR 25:19 46:59 47:35 7:40
423 Joshua Harbert 27 M 58/187 M2529 Eugene OR 27:32 47:17 47:35 7:40
424 Sara Matteri 32 F 13/212 F3034 Eugene OR 23:44 46:58 47:36 7:40
425 Adam Hayes 30 M 56/176 M3034 Junction City OR 24:52 47:37 7:40
426 Matthew Saylor 18 M 43/103 M1519 Eugene OR 24:07 47:08 47:38 7:40
427 Emily Alder 31 F 14/212 F3034 Seattle WA 24:02 46:52 47:39 7:40
428 Al Hanson 44 M 31/125 M4044 Harrisburg OR 23:53 47:15 47:39 7:41
429 Marissa Dobry 12 F 1/32 F1114 Medford OR 47:14 47:40 7:41
430 Ryan Taj 34 M 57/176 M3034 Corona Del Ma CA 21:47 47:34 47:42 7:41
431 Dorsey Dobry 42 F 9/125 F4044 Medford OR 23:53 47:16 47:43 7:41
432 Chris Esparza 36 M 48/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:46 46:53 47:44 7:41
433 Donna Eads 46 F 5/95 F4549 Roseburg OR 24:22 47:13 47:44 7:41
434 Abe Richmond 13 M 8/49 M1114 Albany OR 24:35 47:24 47:44 7:41
435 Ben Bristol 27 M 59/187 M2529 Halsey OR 24:02 47:19 47:46 7:42
436 Devin Curtis 14 M 9/49 M1114 Veneta OR 24:19 47:24 47:47 7:42
437 Harold Leeson 61 M 5/59 M6064 Eugene OR 24:23 47:31 47:47 7:42
438 Ryan Swift 25 M 60/187 M2529 Eugene OR 25:07 47:11 47:49 7:42
439 Dan Clark 41 M 32/125 M4044 Veneta OR 24:22 46:53 47:49 7:42
440 Asa Rowlett 20 M 46/131 M2024 Eugene OR 25:38 46:01 47:49 7:42
441 Richard Wickizer 49 M 31/124 M4549 Camas WA 24:08 47:21 47:53 7:43
442 Crystal Parker 22 F 4/140 F2024 Eugene OR 24:40 47:54 7:43
443 Cameron Bean 14 M 10/49 M1114 Eugene OR 24:15 47:17 47:54 7:43
444 Jane Lim 46 F 6/95 F4549 Eugene OR 24:01 47:54 7:43
445 Nancy Gissel 51 F 2/80 F5054 Eugene OR 47:43 47:56 7:43
446 Terry Froemming 60 M 6/59 M6064 Eugene OR 24:26 47:18 47:56 7:43
447 Thomas Kasten 42 M 33/125 M4044 Portland OR 24:26 46:59 47:58 7:44
448 Jeremy Thelin 36 M 49/169 M3539 Klamath Falls OR 24:01 47:59 7:44
449 Travis Ryan 25 M 61/187 M2529 Corvallis OR 24:10 47:34 47:59 7:44
450 Gunnar Shelton 17 M 44/103 M1519 Eugene OR 47:42 48:00 7:44
451 Mitch Biegler 23 M 47/131 M2024 Portland OR 24:24 47:14 48:00 7:44
452 Johnny Reiter 22 M 48/131 M2024 Eugene OR 24:48 47:22 48:01 7:44
453 Sergio Nava 42 M 34/125 M4044 Eugene OR 25:00 47:24 48:01 7:44
454 Justin Dillonwilliams 32 M 58/176 M3034 Eugene OR 24:59 47:12 48:02 7:44
455 Jim Schimmer 51 M 25/108 M5054 Eugene OR 24:39 47:08 48:03 7:44
456 Rose Ramsey 52 F 3/80 F5054 Danville PA 24:39 47:34 48:04 7:44
457 Alex Yarabinec 22 M 49/131 M2024 Eugene OR 47:25 48:04 7:45
458 Jason Kaminski 27 M 62/187 M2529 Springfield OR 25:07 47:19 48:05 7:45
459 Randy Bernstein 53 M 26/108 M5054 Eugene OR 24:18 48:06 7:45
460 Malinda Walker 40 F 10/125 F4044 San Francisco CA 25:30 47:40 48:06 7:45
461 Truett Hanes 13 M 11/49 M1114 Eugene OR 24:32 47:49 48:07 7:45
462 Brian Robinson 50 M 27/108 M5054 Eugene OR 25:04 47:34 48:08 7:45
463 Leah Henningsen 15 F 9/83 F1519 West Linn OR 24:44 47:37 48:08 7:45
464 Nick Nevins 29 M 63/187 M2529 Eugene OR 24:41 47:32 48:09 7:45
465 Leif Meyers 29 M 64/187 M2529 Eugene OR 25:00 48:11 7:46
466 Rob Crummett 40 M 35/125 M4044 Cottonwood CA 24:46 47:49 48:15 7:46
467 John Clary 50 M 28/108 M5054 Reno NV 25:36 47:24 48:15 7:46
468 Todd Thompson 47 M 32/124 M4549 Springfield OR 24:19 48:04 48:17 7:47
469 Jonathan Nott 27 M 65/187 M2529 Corvallis OR 24:14 47:46 48:20 7:47
470 Carrie Grabowski 43 F 11/125 F4044 Eugene OR 24:35 47:36 48:20 7:47
471 Troy Keeley 35 M 50/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:42 47:48 48:21 7:47
472 Gary Smith 57 M 22/107 M5559 Eugene OR 24:42 47:50 48:22 7:48
473 Matthew Hardie 24 M 50/131 M2024 Jefferson OR 23:29 47:46 48:23 7:48
474 Katie Gilbert 25 F 15/214 F2529 Eugene OR 25:43 46:58 48:24 7:48
475 Randy Smith 47 M 33/124 M4549 Eugene OR 25:07 47:44 48:25 7:48
476 Troy Hanson 39 M 51/169 M3539 Creswell OR 26:55 46:11 48:25 7:48
477 Samuel McElwain 28 M 66/187 M2529 Eugene OR 47:43 48:28 7:48
478 Ryan Harbert 36 M 52/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:50 48:14 48:30 7:49
479 Robert Chacon 19 M 45/103 M1519 Eugene OR 23:07 48:11 48:30 7:49
480 Jonathan Riddle 28 M 67/187 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 25:30 48:31 7:49
481 Deven Richardson 36 M 53/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:25 48:22 48:31 7:49
482 Ashlin Aronin 19 M 46/103 M1519 Eugene OR 24:39 48:02 48:32 7:49
483 Cress Bates 57 M 23/107 M5559 Eugene OR 24:15 48:12 48:33 7:49
484 Steve Kuhn 30 M 59/176 M3034 Eugene OR 24:55 48:03 48:33 7:49
485 Kristee Neumann 42 F 12/125 F4044 Eugene OR 24:39 48:03 48:34 7:49
486 Alan Bennett 47 M 34/124 M4549 Creswell OR 25:15 47:57 48:34 7:49
487 Chad Brown 38 M 54/169 M3539 Blachly OR 23:07 48:27 48:35 7:49
488 Caroline Burkland 23 F 5/140 F2024 Eugene ND 24:44 48:21 48:35 7:50
489 Jeremy Moody 34 M 60/176 M3034 Eugene OR 24:33 48:36 7:50
490 Jack Christie 16 M 47/103 M1519 Eugene OR 24:48 47:59 48:36 7:50
491 Kacy Woodward 27 F 16/214 F2529 Sutherlin OR 25:30 47:34 48:37 7:50
492 Sarah Sherman 15 F 10/83 F1519 Blue River OR 48:03 48:38 7:50
493 Chris Carpenter 30 M 61/176 M3034 Portland OR 48:39 7:50
494 Jacob Carpenter M 1/19 M0110 Portland OR 48:39 7:50
495 Jeni Fellman 37 F 10/148 F3539 Euegne OR 25:06 48:18 48:41 7:50
496 Tyee Williams 13 M 12/49 M1114 Eugene OR 24:48 48:13 48:41 7:50
497 Christine Bodner-Nybu 30 F 15/212 F3034 Springfield OR 25:09 48:05 48:43 7:51
498 Miranda Du 40 F 13/125 F4044 Reno NV 24:46 48:43 7:51
499 Amy Ryan 24 F 6/140 F2024 Henderson NV 25:03 48:05 48:46 7:51
500 Larry Reyes 36 M 55/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:58 47:49 48:47 7:51
501 Tim Christie 48 M 35/124 M4549 Eugene OR 25:17 48:13 48:48 7:52
502 Jennifer Adriance 29 F 17/214 F2529 Creswell OR 25:29 48:13 48:50 7:52
503 David Adriance 32 M 62/176 M3034 Creswell OR 25:30 48:14 48:50 7:52
504 Emily Werner 40 F 14/125 F4044 Boulder CO 48:05 48:50 7:52
505 John Gustafson 52 M 29/108 M5054 Eugene OR 25:04 48:16 48:53 7:53
506 Brian Mladenich 46 M 36/124 M4549 Eugene OR 25:58 47:28 48:54 7:53
507 Sharon Serra 46 F 7/95 F4549 Eugene OR 25:14 48:18 48:54 7:53
508 Phil Kimmel 56 M 24/107 M5559 Eugene OR 24:31 48:32 48:55 7:53
509 John Deroin 49 M 37/124 M4549 Springfield OR 24:55 48:21 48:56 7:53
510 Sophie Kaplan 16 F 11/83 F1519 Albany OR 25:02 48:22 49:00 7:54
511 Nir Pearlson 48 M 38/124 M4549 Eugene OR 24:10 48:34 49:01 7:54
512 Thomas Boldon 46 M 39/124 M4549 Eugene OR 23:25 48:54 49:02 7:54
513 Laura Bocke 24 F 7/140 F2024 Eugene OR 26:19 49:04 7:54
514 Chase McCullough 25 M 68/187 M2529 Monmouth OR 25:41 48:23 49:05 7:54
515 Kate Lazar 33 F 16/212 F3034 Chicago IL 24:34 48:40 49:05 7:54
516 Patrick Pattle 53 M 30/108 M5054 Springfield OR 24:32 48:51 49:06 7:55
517 Alia Mowery 17 F 12/83 F1519 Eugene OR 24:37 48:37 49:06 7:55
518 Matthew Maurice 27 M 69/187 M2529 Woodburn OR 25:01 48:26 49:08 7:55
519 Steven Haga 18 M 48/103 M1519 Creswell OR 25:05 47:46 49:08 7:55
520 Blake Harrison 20 M 51/131 M2024 Eugene OR 48:27 49:09 7:55
521 Kiran Varani 21 F 8/140 F2024 Eugene OR 26:15 48:27 49:09 7:55
522 Quenby Ravenwood-Fiel 34 F 17/212 F3034 Portland OR 25:04 48:47 49:09 7:55
523 Sukumaran Appalasamy 52 M 31/108 M5054 Springfield OR 25:15 49:00 49:12 7:55
524 Jeff Krueger 45 M 40/124 M4549 Eugene OR 24:40 48:48 49:15 7:56
525 Mike Gore 31 M 63/176 M3034 Springfield OR 25:42 48:27 49:15 7:56
526 Kew Williams 54 M 32/108 M5054 Eugene OR 24:55 49:06 49:16 7:56
527 Sean Champoux 15 M 49/103 M1519 Creswell OR 25:40 48:14 49:17 7:56
528 John Boyle 68 M 1/21 M6569 De Land FL 25:14 49:18 7:57
529 Grant Cunningham 19 M 50/103 M1519 Veneta OR 24:35 49:01 49:19 7:57
530 Scott Long 46 M 41/124 M4549 Eugene OR 24:49 48:49 49:19 7:57
531 Andrew Norman 17 M 51/103 M1519 Harrisburg OR 24:45 49:05 49:20 7:57
532 Frank Lupercio 42 M 36/125 M4044 Eugene OR 48:49 49:20 7:57
533 Cory Suratt 32 M 64/176 M3034 Cambridge MA 24:56 49:21 7:57
534 Sarah Strickler 30 F 18/212 F3034 Cambridge MA 24:56 48:42 49:23 7:57
535 John Seddon 27 M 70/187 M2529 Eugene OR 25:22 49:23 7:57
536 Alex Villec 18 M 52/103 M1519 Tucson AZ 25:26 48:43 49:25 7:58
537 Christye Estes 22 F 9/140 F2024 Seattle WA 25:48 49:26 7:58
538 Kyle Yamada 33 M 65/176 M3034 Eugene OR 25:50 47:55 49:29 7:58
539 Zach Schneider-Lync 20 M 52/131 M2024 Eugene OR 25:24 48:47 49:29 7:58
540 Sara Tepfer 19 F 13/83 F1519 Eugene OR 25:24 49:29 7:58
541 Jeremy White 32 M 66/176 M3034 Eugene OR 26:29 48:36 49:32 7:59
542 Dan Bowers 24 M 53/131 M2024 Creswell OR 26:07 48:20 49:32 7:59
543 Scott Bliss 41 M 37/125 M4044 Burlington VT 25:47 49:32 7:59
544 Bobbi Kennedy 35 F 11/148 F3539 Portland OR 26:10 48:18 49:34 7:59
545 Stefan Ball 12 M 13/49 M1114 Roseburg OR 24:36 49:13 49:34 7:59
546 Anne Tiger-Days 41 F 15/125 F4044 Brooklyn NY 24:36 49:16 49:35 7:59
547 Whitney Jackson 21 F 10/140 F2024 25:22 49:09 49:35 7:59
548 Hailey Petersen 17 F 14/83 F1519 Springfield OR 25:17 49:13 49:35 7:59
549 Mark Sasaki 31 M 67/176 M3034 Eugene OR 47:41 49:36 7:59
550 David Reed 15 M 53/103 M1519 Klamath Falls OR 25:04 49:14 49:36 7:59
551 Dustin Sporlock 31 M 68/176 M3034 Eugene OR 48:02 49:38 8:00
552 Matt Olson 35 M 56/169 M3539 Springfield OR 24:57 49:07 49:38 8:00
553 Travis Hughes 30 M 69/176 M3034 Eugene OR 24:52 49:14 49:38 8:00
554 Laurie Vancurler 38 F 12/148 F3539 Junction City OR 24:58 49:16 49:39 8:00
555 Keith McConnell 66 M 2/21 M6569 Eugene OR 25:05 49:19 49:42 8:00
556 Allen Dannen 37 M 57/169 M3539 Lebanon OR 26:01 48:34 49:43 8:01
557 Celeste Kuta 53 F 4/80 F5054 Eugene OR 24:58 49:33 49:44 8:01
558 Ashley Monteleone 23 F 11/140 F2024 Eugene OR 24:57 49:02 49:45 8:01
559 Andria Martin 36 F 13/148 F3539 Eugene OR 25:03 49:12 49:51 8:02
560 Adam Mahlum 36 M 58/169 M3539 Scappoose OR 26:01 49:08 49:51 8:02
561 Forrest Arnold 59 M 25/107 M5559 Springfield OR 25:56 48:48 49:51 8:02
562 Dennis Carr 58 M 26/107 M5559 Eugene OR 24:55 49:37 49:55 8:02
563 Rudy Clark 16 M 54/103 M1519 Veneta OR 24:32 48:59 49:56 8:03
564 David Gooze 22 M 54/131 M2024 Eugene OR 25:56 48:07 49:56 8:03
565 Michael Huston 16 M 55/103 M1519 Eugene OR 24:48 49:30 49:56 8:03
566 Larry Williams 74 M 1/3 M7074 Springfield OR 26:34 49:57 8:03
567 Paul Rea 45 M 42/124 M4549 Eugene OR 24:53 49:25 49:57 8:03
568 Daniel Dixon 49 M 43/124 M4549 Eugene OR 48:46 49:58 8:03
569 Jack Boucke 21 M 55/131 M2024 Eugene OR 27:38 49:16 49:58 8:03
570 Mariann Storfjord 48 F 8/95 F4549 Eugene OR 25:24 49:22 49:59 8:03
571 Ellen Grant 28 F 18/214 F2529 Eugene OR 25:53 49:05 50:00 8:03
572 Justin Montoya 37 M 59/169 M3539 Eugene OR 24:57 50:02 8:04
573 Neal Christensen 27 M 71/187 M2529 Springfield OR 26:16 48:39 50:02 8:04
574 John Lively 63 M 7/59 M6064 Springfield OR 26:25 49:26 50:03 8:04
575 Karman Ratliff 28 F 19/214 F2529 San Francisco CA 25:23 49:45 50:03 8:04
576 William Nevell 46 M 44/124 M4549 Eugene OR 25:48 49:21 50:04 8:04
577 Jesse Grant 29 M 72/187 M2529 Eugene OR 25:53 49:10 50:05 8:04
578 Douglas Lester 57 M 27/107 M5559 Sutherlin OR 25:00 49:32 50:06 8:04
579 Steve Yeager 33 M 70/176 M3034 Portland OR 26:01 49:27 50:08 8:04
580 Brad Erickson 31 M 71/176 M3034 Portland OR 49:26 50:08 8:04
581 Brian Evans 39 M 60/169 M3539 Eugene OR 25:35 48:54 50:11 8:05
582 Sharon Cunz 25 F 20/214 F2529 Eugene OR 25:47 49:13 50:12 8:05
583 Renee Yandel 35 F 14/148 F3539 Springfield OR 26:34 48:50 50:13 8:05
584 Patrick McMurdo 22 M 56/131 M2024 Eugene OR 50:14 8:05
585 Peter McMillan 19 M 56/103 M1519 Coburg OR 24:28 49:46 50:14 8:05
586 Sat-Bir Khalsa 36 M 61/169 M3539 Eugene OR 48:47 50:17 8:06
587 Robert Wayne 48 M 45/124 M4549 Eugene OR 25:57 49:39 50:18 8:06
588 Alex Price 50 M 33/108 M5054 Creswell OR 25:57 49:40 50:19 8:06
589 Kim Price 40 F 16/125 F4044 Creswell OR 49:40 50:19 8:06
590 David Ransom 44 M 38/125 M4044 Eugene OR 25:06 49:50 50:19 8:06
591 Tom Munkres 67 M 3/21 M6569 Eugene OR 25:52 48:37 50:20 8:06
592 Jay Baughman 33 M 72/176 M3034 Eugene OR 27:27 49:33 50:22 8:07
593 Joe Kerwin 33 M 73/176 M3034 Eugene OR 26:39 49:40 50:22 8:07
594 Katie Harbert 28 F 21/214 F2529 Eugene OR 25:15 50:06 50:23 8:07
595 Eric Olson 40 M 39/125 M4044 Winchester OR 25:02 49:56 50:24 8:07
596 Kyle Stanton-Wyman 21 M 57/131 M2024 Spokane WA 25:41 49:54 50:25 8:07
597 Akina Umemoto 26 F 22/214 F2529 Eugene OR 26:24 49:15 50:26 8:07
598 Polly Nelson 37 F 15/148 F3539 Eugene OR 26:06 49:23 50:27 8:08
599 Markus Bethel 41 M 40/125 M4044 Eugene OR 25:35 49:10 50:27 8:08
600 Mark Lazar 35 M 62/169 M3539 Evergreen Par IL 25:36 50:02 50:27 8:08
601 Nabi Malekzadeh 52 M 34/108 M5054 Eugene OR 25:08 50:09 50:28 8:08
602 Kate Stephenson 27 F 23/214 F2529 Eugene OR 26:18 49:38 50:28 8:08
603 Brent Case 33 M 74/176 M3034 Roseburg OR 26:24 50:29 8:08
604 Stanley Winther 62 M 8/59 M6064 Eugene OR 25:31 49:46 50:29 8:08
605 Lloyd Hamilton 55 M 28/107 M5559 Eugene OR 25:51 49:57 50:32 8:08
606 Aaron Schwartz 26 M 73/187 M2529 Sacramento CA 25:21 50:33 8:08
607 Amanda Giovannetti 24 F 12/140 F2024 Eugene OR 25:13 49:51 50:33 8:09
608 Travis Bradley 17 M 57/103 M1519 Eugene OR 25:24 49:19 50:36 8:09
609 Brooke Nott 29 F 24/214 F2529 Corvallis OR 25:50 50:01 50:36 8:09
610 Kara Andrus 34 F 19/212 F3034 Springfield OR 25:55 49:54 50:36 8:09
611 Brian Jewett 42 M 41/125 M4044 Eugene OR 27:35 49:04 50:37 8:09
612 Aaron Barnard 18 M 58/103 M1519 Eugene OR 49:37 50:38 8:09
613 Greg Wilson 41 M 42/125 M4044 Eugene OR 49:55 50:38 8:09
614 Thomas Pfanner 21 M 58/131 M2024 Eugene OR 26:33 50:04 50:40 8:10
615 Tim Harris-Caceres 52 M 35/108 M5054 Eugene OR 25:12 50:40 8:10
616 Joe Marthaller 30 M 75/176 M3034 Tigard OR 26:19 48:16 50:40 8:10
617 Matthew Marvin 25 M 74/187 M2529 Springfield OR 25:38 49:58 50:41 8:10
618 Chris Jordan 36 M 63/169 M3539 Roseburg OR 26:03 49:37 50:41 8:10
619 Harold Perez 33 M 76/176 M3034 Eugene OR 49:59 50:41 8:10
620 Dennis Cook 33 M 77/176 M3034 Eugene OR 25:54 49:55 50:43 8:10
621 Lindsey Mordoff 27 F 25/214 F2529 Eugene OR 26:54 49:33 50:44 8:10
622 Jeremy Williams 32 M 78/176 M3034 Eugene OR 27:27 50:03 50:45 8:10
623 Amber Matthies 22 F 13/140 F2024 Bend OR 26:33 50:47 8:11
624 Joshua Gershom 16 M 59/103 M1519 Eugene OR 27:03 49:38 50:48 8:11
625 Chris Collins 30 M 79/176 M3034 Santa Monica CA 25:29 50:00 50:49 8:11
626 Jen Reedel 22 F 14/140 F2024 Roseburg OR 26:01 50:28 50:49 8:11
627 Guenter Hauser 62 M 9/59 M6064 Bend OR 26:15 50:07 50:49 8:11
628 Christopher Harris 37 M 64/169 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 49:56 50:50 8:11
629 Jaynie Harris 35 F 16/148 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 26:04 49:56 50:50 8:11
630 Brian Jones 36 M 65/169 M3539 Eugene OR 25:52 50:18 50:51 8:11
631 Todd Fitkin 36 M 66/169 M3539 Eugene OR 26:03 50:12 50:52 8:12
632 Aaron Francis 31 M 80/176 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 25:12 50:40 50:52 8:12
633 Larry Tracey 53 M 36/108 M5054 Eugene OR 26:13 50:33 50:54 8:12
634 Ryota Sugitani 40 M 43/125 M4044 Pleasant Hill OR 26:29 49:44 50:54 8:12
635 Claire Neyman 18 F 15/83 F1519 Eugene OR 26:00 50:36 50:54 8:12
636 Jason Millman 15 M 60/103 M1519 Aurora CO 26:22 49:48 50:54 8:12
637 Kyle Clarke 34 M 81/176 M3034 Eugene OR 26:48 50:21 50:54 8:12
638 Steven Linster 52 M 37/108 M5054 Springfield OR 27:25 49:47 50:54 8:12
639 Tana Overman 48 F 9/95 F4549 Eugene OR 25:26 50:55 8:12
640 Amy Fine 51 F 5/80 F5054 Eugene OR 25:48 50:42 50:55 8:12
641 Megan Ryerson 29 F 26/214 F2529 San Francisco CA 50:13 50:55 8:12
642 Bart Johnson 56 M 29/107 M5559 Eugene OR 26:18 50:56 8:12
643 Aiko Talcahashi 34 F 20/212 F3034 Eugene OR 26:56 49:46 50:56 8:12
644 Jacob Whitmer 29 M 75/187 M2529 Springfield OR 27:24 49:30 50:57 8:12
645 Bill Moshofsky 56 M 30/107 M5559 Eugene OR 50:24 50:57 8:12
646 Arlen Roche 29 M 76/187 M2529 Eugene OR 26:13 50:10 50:57 8:12
647 Stacie Smith 41 F 17/125 F4044 Eugene OR 26:25 50:23 50:59 8:13
648 Joe Dooher 18 M 61/103 M1519 Moorhead MN 26:52 50:17 50:59 8:13
649 Tom Dooher 51 M 38/108 M5054 Moorhead MN 26:52 50:08 51:00 8:13
650 Derek York 16 M 62/103 M1519 Eugene OR 25:04 50:36 51:00 8:13
651 Ben Smucker 18 M 63/103 M1519 Junction City OR 24:33 50:48 51:00 8:13
652 Matt Beardsley 33 M 82/176 M3034 Eugene OR 27:09 49:45 51:01 8:13
653 Cody Wirth 19 M 64/103 M1519 Eugene OR 50:40 51:02 8:13
654 Jodi Eld 27 F 27/214 F2529 Eugene OR 26:10 49:50 51:04 8:13
655 Ruth McCormack 32 F 21/212 F3034 Eugene OR 27:03 48:56 51:05 8:14
656 Tim Alverson 49 M 46/124 M4549 Springfield OR 25:47 50:33 51:08 8:14
657 Molly Jones 26 F 28/214 F2529 Springfield OR 25:07 50:40 51:08 8:14
658 Kristy Morrow 31 F 22/212 F3034 Dexter OR 25:12 50:58 51:10 8:14
659 Mark McConnell 47 M 47/124 M4549 Eugene OR 41:41 50:42 51:11 8:15
660 Brandon Dye 24 M 59/131 M2024 Klamath Falls OR 25:41 51:12 8:15
661 Cj Ball 13 M 14/49 M1114 Roseburg OR 25:03 50:55 51:18 8:16
662 Ann Ross 49 F 10/95 F4549 Eugene OR 26:21 50:30 51:18 8:16
663 Rachelle Biegler 20 F 15/140 F2024 Harrisburg OR 25:49 50:34 51:19 8:16
664 Raymond Bernardini 50 M 39/108 M5054 Terrace Park OH 27:06 50:36 51:19 8:16
665 Jay Matthaei 49 M 48/124 M4549 Saint Augusti FL 27:06 50:36 51:19 8:16
666 Amanda Vedder 21 F 16/140 F2024 Corvallis OR 25:16 51:02 51:19 8:16
667 Gabrielle Lent 23 F 17/140 F2024 Eugene OR 26:12 50:34 51:20 8:16
668 Chris Baxley 49 M 49/124 M4549 Eugene OR 26:45 50:59 51:20 8:16
669 Kelli Maks 24 F 18/140 F2024 Eugene OR 25:22 50:33 51:21 8:16
670 Laura Thomas 22 F 19/140 F2024 Lake Oswego OR 25:54 50:27 51:22 8:16
671 Stephen Garcia 45 M 50/124 M4549 Corvallis OR 26:39 50:38 51:23 8:17
672 David Edwards 55 M 31/107 M5559 Eugene OR 25:55 51:27 8:17
673 Marc Zola 41 M 44/125 M4044 Eugene OR 25:45 50:44 51:29 8:17
674 Jay Gore 52 M 40/108 M5054 Eugene OR 25:49 50:42 51:30 8:18
675 Morgan Lawson 27 M 77/187 M2529 Burns OR 26:49 50:44 51:31 8:18
676 Michael Autry 30 M 83/176 M3034 Eugene OR 26:43 50:26 51:31 8:18
677 Devon Wilson 12 M 15/49 M1114 McMinnville OR 26:19 50:07 51:32 8:18
678 Dempsi Filipek 22 F 20/140 F2024 Corvallis OR 27:05 50:07 51:33 8:18
679 Tracey Hanes 40 F 18/125 F4044 Eugene OR 26:30 50:57 51:34 8:18
680 Jennifer Deming 33 F 23/212 F3034 Grants Pass OR 27:27 50:33 51:35 8:18
681 Michael Kraynyak 34 M 84/176 M3034 Eugene OR 27:04 50:20 51:36 8:19
682 Cody Perston 42 M 45/125 M4044 Junction City OR 26:58 50:48 51:36 8:19
683 Randall Hledik 59 M 32/107 M5559 Eugene OR 26:50 50:46 51:37 8:19
684 James Warmels 29 M 78/187 M2529 Eugene OR 27:00 50:40 51:37 8:19
685 Phil Sweeney 27 M 79/187 M2529 Springfield OR 50:17 51:39 8:19
686 Samuel Egts 29 M 80/187 M2529 Eugene OR 27:39 49:20 51:39 8:19
687 Jeff Reyes-Dupont 21 M 60/131 M2024 Eugene OR 27:00 50:41 51:39 8:19
688 Jason Rice 39 M 67/169 M3539 Springfield OR 51:39 8:19
689 Diana Nicholas 50 F 6/80 F5054 Eugene OR 26:16 50:53 51:41 8:19
690 Matthew Stewart 25 M 81/187 M2529 Colorado Spri CO 27:06 50:33 51:41 8:19
691 Ethan Scott 37 M 68/169 M3539 Springfield OR 27:22 50:19 51:42 8:20
692 Jeremy Howell 30 M 85/176 M3034 Keizer OR 27:25 49:37 51:43 8:20
693 Nate Boozer 24 M 61/131 M2024 Eugene OR 26:32 50:59 51:43 8:20
694 Randy Miles 42 M 46/125 M4044 Eugene OR 25:55 50:55 51:43 8:20
695 Lann Leslie 55 M 33/107 M5559 Eugene OR 26:07 50:53 51:43 8:20
696 Mark Dugan 42 M 47/125 M4044 Eugene OR 26:48 51:14 51:46 8:20
697 Mike Duncan 52 M 41/108 M5054 Eugene OR 26:17 51:16 51:46 8:20
698 Aldis Weible 36 M 69/169 M3539 Eugene OR 29:06 50:31 51:48 8:21
699 Gary Oldham 50 M 42/108 M5054 Eugene OR 28:00 51:00 51:48 8:21
700 Richard Griscom 23 M 62/131 M2024 Eugene OR 27:23 48:55 51:49 8:21
701 Tim Godsil 61 M 10/59 M6064 Eugene OR 27:13 50:51 51:50 8:21
702 Becky Cacioppi 41 F 19/125 F4044 Eugene OR 26:34 50:37 51:51 8:21
703 Tom Frederick 50 M 43/108 M5054 Corvallis OR 26:44 51:51 8:21
704 Wayne Card 49 M 51/124 M4549 Corvallis OR 26:44 51:04 51:51 8:21
705 David Duncan 47 M 52/124 M4549 Eugene OR 26:33 50:49 51:51 8:21
706 Connie Marshall 39 F 17/148 F3539 Springfield OR 26:54 51:06 51:52 8:21
707 Eric De Freest 47 M 53/124 M4549 Eugene OR 27:07 50:48 51:53 8:21
708 Ashlee Pulliam 27 F 29/214 F2529 Eugene OR 26:01 51:33 51:55 8:22
709 Amy Woodrum 26 F 30/214 F2529 Eugene OR 26:01 51:35 51:57 8:22
710 Aaron Solbeck 37 M 70/169 M3539 Eugene OR 27:53 51:34 51:58 8:22
711 Jurgen Ruckaberle 44 M 48/125 M4044 Eugene OR 26:59 51:11 51:59 8:22
712 Candace Lovato 36 F 18/148 F3539 Eugene OR 27:35 50:30 51:59 8:22
713 Arneyo Perez 40 M 49/125 M4044 Eugene OR 52:00 8:23
714 Ryan Dwyer 36 M 71/169 M3539 Eugene OR 27:19 50:53 52:00 8:23
715 Claire Malmstrom 29 F 31/214 F2529 Eugene OR 27:00 50:43 52:01 8:23
716 Jeff Trautman 49 M 54/124 M4549 Eugene OR 26:37 51:06 52:01 8:23
717 Cece Lively 49 F 11/95 F4549 Gig Harbor WA 27:45 50:12 52:01 8:23
718 Kaitlan McGuinness 24 F 21/140 F2024 Eugene OR 26:20 51:14 52:02 8:23
719 David Van Der Haeghe 24 M 63/131 M2024 Eugene OR 26:35 52:03 8:23
720 Brian Winkle 42 M 50/125 M4044 Springfield OR 27:39 51:02 52:03 8:23
721 Andrew Henry 18 M 65/103 M1519 Eugene OR 27:00 51:16 52:04 8:23
722 Jason Haddy 33 M 86/176 M3034 Junction City OR 27:06 51:13 52:05 8:23
723 Tony Scurto 49 M 55/124 M4549 Eugene OR 50:49 52:05 8:23
724 Zune Mowery 18 M 66/103 M1519 Eugene OR 26:05 51:44 52:05 8:23
725 George Rear 14 M 16/49 M1114 Eugene OR 26:06 51:44 52:05 8:23
726 William McCurry 38 M 72/169 M3539 Springfield OR 27:43 50:48 52:07 8:24
727 Billie Moser 45 F 12/95 F4549 Springfield OR 27:19 51:20 52:07 8:24
728 Blair Armstrong 41 M 51/125 M4044 Eugene OR 51:30 52:09 8:24
729 Chrsitian Kaylor 35 M 73/169 M3539 Portland OR 25:56 51:27 52:09 8:24
730 Rachel Klemmer 31 F 24/212 F3034 Eugene OR 27:17 51:10 52:09 8:24
731 Syrus Jin 13 M 17/49 M1114 Eugene OR 26:04 52:11 8:24
732 Marlene Lind 49 F 13/95 F4549 Scottsdale AZ 27:11 51:05 52:11 8:24
733 Stephanie Crist 37 F 19/148 F3539 Springfield OR 27:14 51:11 52:11 8:24
734 Lisa Quillin 43 F 20/125 F4044 Eugene OR 27:32 51:25 52:13 8:25
735 Josh Sprague 22 M 64/131 M2024 Bend OR 25:55 51:44 52:14 8:25
736 Hobie Blackhorn 30 M 87/176 M3034 Eugene OR 26:21 51:05 52:14 8:25
737 Caleb Laughlin 34 M 88/176 M3034 Eugene OR 26:48 52:14 8:25
738 Joe Crandall 55 M 34/107 M5559 Springfield OR 26:58 51:27 52:14 8:25
739 Mimchelle Philley 37 F 20/148 F3539 Eugene OR 27:02 51:54 52:14 8:25
740 Jim Lanzarotta 48 M 56/124 M4549 Eugene OR 25:33 51:38 52:15 8:25
741 Kristi Skoog 48 F 14/95 F4549 Eugene OR 27:29 51:16 52:15 8:25
742 Tara Parrillo 39 F 21/148 F3539 Eugene OR 27:29 51:24 52:16 8:25
743 Blake McMahon 30 F 25/212 F3034 Springfield OR 27:37 52:16 8:25
744 Mal Williams 36 M 74/169 M3539 Springfield OR 27:38 51:24 52:16 8:25
745 Tim Adair 30 M 89/176 M3034 Springfeild OR 28:15 51:25 52:16 8:25
746 Ben Metcalfe 27 M 82/187 M2529 Pleasant Hill OR 27:32 49:55 52:17 8:25
747 Lesley Brown 44 F 21/125 F4044 Lethbridge CN 51:18 52:17 8:25
748 Christian Yates 41 M 52/125 M4044 Myrtle Creek OR 27:50 50:47 52:17 8:25
749 Amanda Anderson 27 F 32/214 F2529 Eugene OR 28:08 51:03 52:17 8:25
750 Bill Critchlow 47 M 57/124 M4549 Eugene OR 28:08 51:27 52:19 8:26
751 Sarah Buchholz 18 F 16/83 F1519 Eugene OR 25:50 51:27 52:20 8:26
752 Eric Gutierrez 35 M 75/169 M3539 Springfield OR 51:53 52:20 8:26
753 Tyler Wagner 32 M 90/176 M3034 Springfield OR 29:04 50:06 52:21 8:26
754 Stephanie Seubert 38 F 22/148 F3539 Eugene OR 27:34 51:08 52:21 8:26
755 Jordan Edwards 17 M 67/103 M1519 Junction City OR 27:02 51:43 52:21 8:26
756 Michael Fikstad 63 M 11/59 M6064 Eugene OR 27:34 50:46 52:23 8:26
757 Katie Heidt 33 F 26/212 F3034 Eugene OR 52:23 8:26
758 Bob Evans 30 M 91/176 M3034 Springfield OR 28:04 51:36 52:24 8:26
759 Jason Borrevik 38 M 76/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:00 51:32 52:24 8:26
760 Fred Schlueter 55 M 35/107 M5559 Sun Valley NV 27:03 51:46 52:25 8:27
761 Kd Solomon 17 F 17/83 F1519 Junction City OR 27:02 51:49 52:27 8:27
762 Annie Richards 12 F 2/32 F1114 Eugene OR 25:07 52:27 8:27
763 Gregory Haider 54 M 44/108 M5054 Eugene OR 50:58 52:28 8:27
764 Keale Aipia 14 M 18/49 M1114 Springfield OR 26:22 51:37 52:29 8:27
765 Ka'ryn Cornutt 27 F 33/214 F2529 Eugene OR 27:30 51:12 52:30 8:27
766 Tom Jackson 55 M 36/107 M5559 52:05 52:31 8:27
767 Rachael Thomas 34 F 27/212 F3034 Eugene OR 27:00 51:40 52:32 8:28
768 Griffin Johnston 16 M 68/103 M1519 Wilsonville OR 25:20 52:25 52:33 8:28
769 Adria Rollman 28 F 34/214 F2529 Wasilla AK 51:22 52:34 8:28
770 Katie Stover-Hobbs 28 F 35/214 F2529 Eugene OR 27:05 51:27 52:36 8:28
771 Matthew Diment 39 M 77/169 M3539 Eugene OR 26:51 52:36 8:28
772 Walter Benz 27 M 83/187 M2529 Portland OR 28:17 52:37 8:28
773 Sarah Blanchard 32 F 28/212 F3034 Morgan Hill CA 52:37 8:28
774 Jared Hass 34 M 92/176 M3034 Springfield OR 27:27 51:26 52:37 8:29
775 Ron Smith 61 M 12/59 M6064 Springfield OR 26:56 52:08 52:38 8:29
776 Chris Meloy 28 M 84/187 M2529 Florence OR 50:58 52:39 8:29
777 Perry Ulmer 49 M 58/124 M4549 Eugene OR 28:24 51:17 52:39 8:29
778 Mona Hassan 26 F 36/214 F2529 Eugene OR 26:11 52:32 52:43 8:29
779 Lauren Horton 53 F 7/80 F5054 Springfield OR 26:48 51:57 52:43 8:30
780 Naima Petewon 51 F 8/80 F5054 Springfield OR 26:51 52:44 8:30
781 Thomas Gilbertson 22 M 65/131 M2024 Eugene OR 49:54 52:44 8:30
782 Ryan West 28 M 85/187 M2529 Black Diamond WA 28:14 51:42 52:44 8:30
783 Peter Reaksecker 36 M 78/169 M3539 Springfield OR 27:29 51:50 52:44 8:30
784 Guy Polson 44 M 53/125 M4044 Eugene OR 27:28 51:52 52:45 8:30
785 Kevin Mullerleile 34 M 93/176 M3034 Eugene OR 29:56 52:47 8:30
786 Trevor Steele 24 M 66/131 M2024 Eugene OR 27:07 51:41 52:47 8:30
787 Ryan Haas 20 M 67/131 M2024 Eugene OR 27:34 51:28 52:47 8:30
788 Samuel Jay 20 M 68/131 M2024 Eugene OR 29:11 51:22 52:48 8:30
789 Stephen Sanders 27 M 86/187 M2529 Eugene OR 51:23 52:49 8:30
790 Pamela Haas 51 F 9/80 F5054 Eugene OR 27:34 51:31 52:50 8:31
791 Amy Potter 34 F 29/212 F3034 Portland OR 28:28 51:11 52:50 8:31
792 Arnie Goodman 63 M 13/59 M6064 Wilshire Lane OR 26:04 52:40 52:51 8:31
793 Amelia Carr 22 F 22/140 F2024 Eugene OR 27:23 52:19 52:53 8:31
794 Trent Donelson 32 M 94/176 M3034 Eugene OR 27:04 51:25 52:53 8:31
795 Matt Miller 36 M 79/169 M3539 Springfield OR 52:08 52:54 8:31
796 Beth Moore 48 F 15/95 F4549 Eugene OR 52:19 52:55 8:31
797 Kristi Parks 45 F 16/95 F4549 Eugene OR 27:00 52:03 52:55 8:31
798 Kirsten Henry Lea 40 F 22/125 F4044 Eugene OR 28:12 51:46 52:58 8:32
799 Greg Spike 62 M 14/59 M6064 Eugene OR 52:19 53:00 8:32
800 Iain Johnson 54 M 45/108 M5054 Eugene OR 27:17 52:06 53:00 8:32
801 Julia Martin 43 F 23/125 F4044 Eugene OR 27:02 52:22 53:00 8:32
802 Richard Post 27 M 87/187 M2529 Portland OR 26:32 52:45 53:01 8:32
803 Joe Sherck 38 M 80/169 M3539 Eugene OR 27:21 51:43 53:02 8:33
804 Becky Bowers 40 F 24/125 F4044 Eugene OR 27:34 52:10 53:02 8:33
805 John Postletanlit 65 M 4/21 M6569 Eugene OR 28:05 52:06 53:02 8:33
806 Jessica Ruthardt 34 F 30/212 F3034 Bend OR 26:31 52:39 53:02 8:33
807 Mario Sobrinho 49 M 59/124 M4549 Eugene OR 27:10 52:36 53:04 8:33
808 Joe Obrien 56 M 37/107 M5559 Eugene OR 27:39 53:05 8:33
809 John Becker 32 M 95/176 M3034 Eugene OR 27:41 52:17 53:05 8:33
810 Bill Deskin 40 M 54/125 M4044 Springfield OR 27:19 52:08 53:09 8:34
811 Kelly Darden 38 M 81/169 M3539 Eugene OR 27:56 52:43 53:09 8:34
812 Ashton Johnson 12 M 19/49 M1114 Eugene OR 26:40 52:33 53:10 8:34
813 Erik Halme 31 M 96/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:52 51:44 53:10 8:34
814 Dennis Whittington 58 M 38/107 M5559 Creswell OR 27:21 52:23 53:10 8:34
815 Bob Parker 49 M 60/124 M4549 Eugene OR 27:47 51:54 53:10 8:34
816 Debra Braun 42 F 25/125 F4044 Eugene OR 28:05 51:44 53:10 8:34
817 Michael Fanning 30 M 97/176 M3034 Eugene OR 26:27 53:11 8:34
818 Graysen Hansen 13 M 20/49 M1114 Eugene OR 28:47 52:21 53:13 8:34
819 Megan Sharp 26 F 37/214 F2529 Coos Bay OR 28:10 53:16 8:35
820 Kurt Franssen 49 M 61/124 M4549 Eugene OR 28:14 51:38 53:17 8:35
821 Lisa Mann 46 F 17/95 F4549 Reno NV 27:58 52:26 53:18 8:35
822 Lindsy Brownson 29 F 38/214 F2529 Eugene OR 28:02 52:27 53:19 8:35
823 Stacy Vynne 30 F 31/212 F3034 Eugene OR 29:17 51:30 53:21 8:36
824 Robert Johnson 61 M 15/59 M6064 Lancaster CA 52:25 53:23 8:36
825 Tan McCartin 46 F 18/95 F4549 Eugene OR 27:26 53:12 53:23 8:36
826 Bob Keefer 54 M 46/108 M5054 Eugene OR 28:06 51:41 53:24 8:36
827 Gavin Doremus 14 M 21/49 M1114 Eugene OR 27:18 52:48 53:24 8:36
828 Jason Smith 31 M 98/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:38 52:35 53:28 8:37
829 Steve Surace 49 M 62/124 M4549 Eugene OR 27:48 52:32 53:29 8:37
830 Stephen Leamy 29 M 88/187 M2529 Wichita Falls TX 51:45 53:29 8:37
831 Elias Rodriguez 36 M 82/169 M3539 Veneta OR 26:38 52:37 53:30 8:37
832 James Felsher 13 M 22/49 M1114 Eugene OR 27:06 53:20 53:30 8:37
833 Sara Seal 34 F 32/212 F3034 Los Angeles CA 27:58 52:21 53:32 8:37
834 Nick Lynch 14 M 23/49 M1114 Veneta OR 28:46 50:53 53:33 8:37
835 Patrick Dill 17 M 69/103 M1519 Eugene OR 28:18 52:37 53:33 8:38
836 Devin Thompson 41 M 55/125 M4044 Springfield OR 28:42 52:34 53:36 8:38
837 Angie Sit 31 F 33/212 F3034 Eugene OR 27:18 53:07 53:37 8:38
838 Chad Slagle 35 M 83/169 M3539 Eugene OR 26:03 53:28 53:38 8:38
839 J T Magee 25 M 89/187 M2529 Eugene OR 27:11 52:47 53:40 8:39
840 Emily Harrison 24 F 23/140 F2024 Laguna Beach CA 26:58 52:48 53:40 8:39
841 Stan Goddard 49 M 63/124 M4549 Eugene OR 26:27 52:48 53:41 8:39
842 Kari McIrvin 34 F 34/212 F3034 Halsey OR 27:11 52:55 53:41 8:39
843 Brooks Tull 55 M 39/107 M5559 Eugene OR 28:01 52:30 53:41 8:39
844 Anne Harris 38 F 23/148 F3539 Newport OR 28:14 52:38 53:42 8:39
845 Jim Babson 55 M 40/107 M5559 Lowell OR 27:54 52:45 53:43 8:39
846 Patrick Ratcliff 15 M 70/103 M1519 Stanwood WA 26:43 53:11 53:44 8:39
847 Rich Gilbert 48 M 64/124 M4549 Eugene OR 52:53 53:46 8:40
848 Regan Peterson 31 F 35/212 F3034 Eugene OR 27:39 52:46 53:47 8:40
849 Raul Duato 36 M 84/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:21 52:57 53:48 8:40
850 James Cowles 46 M 65/124 M4549 Eugene OR 27:07 53:31 53:49 8:40
851 Kayla Olson 17 F 18/83 F1519 Eugene OR 26:11 53:15 53:51 8:40
852 Ed Thompson 59 M 41/107 M5559 Dexter OR 28:27 52:24 53:51 8:40
853 Daniel Johnson 31 M 99/176 M3034 Redmond OR 28:12 52:25 53:52 8:41
854 John Smith 62 M 16/59 M6064 Springfield OR 27:04 53:53 8:41
855 Kari Bullard 19 F 19/83 F1519 Eugene OR 27:43 52:58 53:54 8:41
856 Gabriele Morrison 49 F 19/95 F4549 Allegany OR 27:50 52:54 53:54 8:41
857 Ken Denouden M Springfield OR 28:31 53:11 53:54 8:41
858 Jennifer Gamache 36 F 24/148 F3539 Monroe OR 27:45 52:57 53:54 8:41
859 Karla Priaulx 39 F 25/148 F3539 Eugene OR 26:47 53:02 53:55 8:41
860 Chad Ruhoff 37 M 85/169 M3539 Portland OR 27:56 53:30 53:55 8:41
861 Elisabeth Reed 18 F 20/83 F1519 Eugene OR 28:43 53:03 53:56 8:41
862 Kate Pommert 19 F 21/83 F1519 Eugene OR 28:44 53:56 8:41
863 Thomas Germaine 26 M 90/187 M2529 Eugene OR 27:41 53:04 53:56 8:41
864 Kristen Daradics 31 F 36/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:07 53:32 53:56 8:41
865 Amy Weisman 31 F 37/212 F3034 Springfield OR 28:19 53:04 53:57 8:41
866 Stuart Hyatt 54 M 47/108 M5054 Eugene OR 27:04 53:05 53:57 8:41
867 Scott Kolpak 35 M 86/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:28 52:34 53:58 8:41
868 Yoko Miyao 43 F 26/125 F4044 Eugene OR 27:43 53:06 53:58 8:42
869 Michael Hampton 40 M 56/125 M4044 McMinnville OR 28:53 51:20 53:59 8:42
870 Wade Sugden 22 M 69/131 M2024 26:44 52:10 53:59 8:42
871 John McAndrew 60 M 17/59 M6064 Irvine CA 28:44 53:24 53:59 8:42
872 Steve Sutton 30 M 100/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:32 53:49 54:00 8:42
873 Martie Steigleder 49 F 20/95 F4549 Eugene OR 28:06 53:07 54:00 8:42
874 Les Castle 64 M 18/59 M6064 Eugene OR 27:25 53:08 54:00 8:42
875 Scott Keith 23 M 70/131 M2024 Springfield OR 27:05 53:08 54:01 8:42
876 Erik Gribskov 19 M 71/103 M1519 Eugene OR 28:40 52:26 54:01 8:42
877 Sarah Denner 29 F 39/214 F2529 Eugene OR 27:46 52:48 54:01 8:42
878 Sarah Erslev 28 F 40/214 F2529 Eugene OR 27:50 52:42 54:02 8:42
879 Tony Noel 32 M 101/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:19 53:04 54:02 8:42
880 Steve Hardy 57 M 42/107 M5559 Springfield OR 29:31 52:03 54:02 8:42
881 Tim Ellenberger 44 M 57/125 M4044 Fall Creek OR 52:21 54:02 8:42
882 Ian Doremus 45 M 66/124 M4549 Eugene OR 27:17 53:26 54:03 8:42
883 Elizabeth Howard 24 F 24/140 F2024 Corvallis OR 53:10 54:04 8:43
884 Amanda Reed 34 F 38/212 F3034 Eugene OR 53:33 54:06 8:43
885 Melany Noel 29 F 41/214 F2529 Eugene OR 28:19 53:09 54:08 8:43
886 Carrie Jordan 33 F 39/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:36 52:50 54:11 8:44
887 Les Phillipo 37 M 87/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:49 52:47 54:12 8:44
888 Stacie Olson-Menezes 44 F 27/125 F4044 Keizer OR 26:52 53:44 54:12 8:44
889 Matthew Cross 45 M 67/124 M4549 Springfield OR 27:45 53:50 54:12 8:44
890 Jennie Henchion 35 F 26/148 F3539 Eugene OR 52:49 54:12 8:44
891 Marissa Leuallen 30 F 40/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:48 53:21 54:13 8:44
892 Eric Leuallen 31 M 102/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:57 54:13 8:44
893 Ann Hettick 43 F 28/125 F4044 Eugene OR 29:09 52:50 54:14 8:44
894 Kayla Coleman 22 F 25/140 F2024 Eugene OR 27:18 53:24 54:17 8:45
895 Jenna Garmon 37 F 27/148 F3539 Eugene OR 28:10 53:50 54:17 8:45
896 Natalie Harms 41 F 29/125 F4044 Eugene OR 26:52 53:22 54:17 8:45
897 Neal Forrester 57 M 43/107 M5559 Springfield OR 28:14 53:15 54:18 8:45
898 Leslie Taylor 50 F 10/80 F5054 Houston TX 28:15 52:40 54:18 8:45
899 Adam Stephen 22 M 71/131 M2024 Walterville OR 25:49 53:26 54:18 8:45
900 Scott Christensen 55 M 44/107 M5559 Stillwater MN 28:52 52:58 54:19 8:45
901 Norman Lent 58 M 45/107 M5559 Eugene OR 27:43 53:33 54:19 8:45
902 Renee Flynn 46 F 21/95 F4549 Eugene OR 28:03 53:32 54:19 8:45
903 Brian Jones 55 M 46/107 M5559 Eugene OR 26:56 54:10 54:19 8:45
904 Cheri Harrison 52 F 11/80 F5054 Eugene OR 27:53 53:27 54:20 8:45
905 Blu Clark 39 M 88/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:02 53:28 54:20 8:45
906 Jon Kubu 38 M 89/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:26 53:25 54:21 8:45
907 Don Hobart 49 M 68/124 M4549 Eugene OR 28:22 53:31 54:22 8:45
908 Colby Prasad 29 F 42/214 F2529 Eugene OR 27:26 52:58 54:22 8:45
909 Robert Jones 66 M 5/21 M6569 Eugene OR 28:23 53:45 54:22 8:45
910 Shawn Sheldon 44 M 58/125 M4044 Creswell OR 28:29 52:58 54:23 8:45
911 Bryan Iseli 25 M 91/187 M2529 Portland OR 53:32 54:25 8:46
912 Lynette Iseli 24 F 26/140 F2024 Corvallis OR 28:21 53:44 54:25 8:46
913 Justin Schmick 29 M 92/187 M2529 Eugene OR 26:39 54:11 54:26 8:46
914 Emily Pfeifer 32 F 41/212 F3034 Eugene OR 27:52 53:08 54:28 8:46
915 Gary Josephser 31 M 103/176 M3034 Eugene OR 29:40 52:47 54:28 8:46
916 John Hunter 53 M 48/108 M5054 Cypress CA 29:40 52:46 54:28 8:46
917 Jeffrey Ledwith 42 M 59/125 M4044 Spokane WA 29:39 52:41 54:30 8:47
918 Tucker Fisher 16 M 72/103 M1519 Eugene OR 25:42 53:37 54:30 8:47
919 Grant Decker 21 M 72/131 M2024 Albany OR 28:08 53:45 54:30 8:47
920 Kaylene Peterson 31 F 42/212 F3034 28:29 53:28 54:30 8:47
921 Lauren Martinez 23 F 27/140 F2024 Albany OR 53:46 54:30 8:47
922 George Murphy 20 M 73/131 M2024 Eugene OR 26:50 53:38 54:31 8:47
923 Justin Peterson 33 F 43/212 F3034 28:29 53:30 54:32 8:47
924 Jason Polansky 26 M 93/187 M2529 Eugene OR 28:28 53:41 54:33 8:47
925 Joyce Polansky 26 F 43/214 F2529 Eugene OR 28:28 53:35 54:34 8:47
926 Seth Pinckney 11 M 24/49 M1114 Eugene OR 28:23 53:57 54:34 8:47
927 Blaine Hlebechuk 44 M 60/125 M4044 Eugene OR 26:31 54:17 54:34 8:47
928 Shelly Williams 24 F 28/140 F2024 Eugene OR 27:09 54:13 54:34 8:47
929 Andrew Gibbs 33 M 104/176 M3034 Tallahassee FL 30:23 52:20 54:35 8:47
930 Greg Lyons 31 M 105/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:19 53:43 54:35 8:48
931 Judy Harold 68 F 1/4 F6569 Springfield OR 27:54 54:09 54:36 8:48
932 Ed McGehee 18 M 73/103 M1519 Lebanon OR 29:16 53:37 54:36 8:48
933 Allen Heaman 45 M 69/124 M4549 Eugene OR 28:32 53:40 54:36 8:48
934 Allison Heaman 34 F 44/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:32 53:40 54:36 8:48
935 Katie Swank 32 F 45/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:10 54:10 54:37 8:48
936 John Anderson 55 M 47/107 M5559 Eugene OR 28:12 54:10 54:38 8:48
937 Sara Stubbs 42 F 30/125 F4044 Eugene OR 28:56 53:34 54:38 8:48
938 Wally Ceccanese 11 M 25/49 M1114 Eugene OR 28:23 53:40 54:39 8:48
939 Mark Gully 29 M 94/187 M2529 Eugene OR 28:20 52:50 54:39 8:48
940 Nada Bushey 26 F 44/214 F2529 Salem OR 29:02 53:14 54:39 8:48
941 Nathan Judish 32 M 106/176 M3034 Eugene OR 26:39 53:57 54:40 8:48
942 Tim Schor 55 M 48/107 M5559 Eugene OR 28:10 53:39 54:41 8:48
943 Jeffrey Nyburg 38 M 90/169 M3539 McMinnville OR 30:44 52:05 54:43 8:49
944 Eric Risdal 32 M 107/176 M3034 Creswell OR 29:06 53:21 54:46 8:49
945 Doug Lee 55 M 49/107 M5559 Eugene OR 29:14 53:37 54:47 8:49
946 Christy Rabinovitch 30 F 46/212 F3034 Davis CA 28:16 53:48 54:47 8:49
947 Josh Bradley 34 M 108/176 M3034 Eugene OR 27:19 53:39 54:49 8:50
948 Rob Edwards 44 M 61/125 M4044 Creswell OR 26:58 53:50 54:49 8:50
949 Joseph Connolly 19 M 74/103 M1519 Eugene OR 29:45 53:15 54:49 8:50
950 Callyn Adkisson 18 F 22/83 F1519 Eugene OR 28:44 53:52 54:51 8:50
951 Matthew Lockfeld 20 M 74/131 M2024 Eugene OR 28:48 53:17 54:51 8:50
952 Melissa Doherty 47 F 22/95 F4549 Eugene OR 28:36 54:28 54:53 8:50
953 Madeline Deless 14 F 3/32 F1114 Springfield OR 26:51 54:23 54:53 8:50
954 Mary Ann Petersen 44 F 31/125 F4044 Eugene OR 28:36 54:30 54:55 8:51
955 Aaron Fisher 31 M 109/176 M3034 Eugene OR 27:57 53:37 54:55 8:51
956 Doug Gallagher 37 M 91/169 M3539 Eugene OR 27:27 53:57 54:56 8:51
957 Fawnda Thompson 47 F 23/95 F4549 Springfield OR 28:39 53:55 54:56 8:51
958 Julia Laney 26 F 45/214 F2529 Independence OR 28:42 53:58 54:57 8:51
959 Vic Hansen 59 M 50/107 M5559 Eugene OR 29:05 53:27 54:57 8:51
960 Kevin Kauffman 24 M 75/131 M2024 Halsey OR 54:06 54:58 8:51
961 Cameron Slovic 12 M 26/49 M1114 Portland OR 28:23 54:01 54:58 8:51
962 Michelle Phillipo 37 F 28/148 F3539 Eugene OR 27:45 54:01 54:59 8:51
963 Susie Ro 39 F 29/148 F3539 Seattle WA 28:49 53:17 54:59 8:51
964 Tim Crossan 40 M 62/125 M4044 Eugene OR 28:58 54:51 55:00 8:51
965 Kele Gershom 58 M 51/107 M5559 Eugene OR 28:24 53:53 55:00 8:52
966 Beth Harrison 46 F 24/95 F4549 Springfield OR 28:38 54:02 55:01 8:52
967 Jeremy Lockhart 28 M 95/187 M2529 Eugene OR 27:16 54:20 55:02 8:52
968 Kory Linsenmeyer 32 M 110/176 M3034 Eugene OR 29:03 54:00 55:05 8:52
969 Charlene Chamberlain 48 F 25/95 F4549 Elmira OR 29:17 54:06 55:05 8:52
970 Grace Pinckney 13 F 4/32 F1114 Eugene OR 29:03 55:05 8:52
971 Sara Parks 17 F 23/83 F1519 Lebanon OR 29:16 53:38 55:06 8:52
972 Alec Smallwood 15 M 75/103 M1519 Lebanon OR 27:26 54:46 55:06 8:52
973 Melissa Frost 27 F 46/214 F2529 Eugene OR 28:02 54:08 55:07 8:53
974 Janessa Uhl-Carper 31 F 47/212 F3034 Corvallis OR 29:46 54:08 55:07 8:53
975 Jonathan Wickizer 45 M 70/124 M4549 Portland OR 27:45 53:42 55:07 8:53
976 Kimberly Klein 34 F 48/212 F3034 Eugene OR 54:12 55:07 8:53
977 Michelle Bremer 36 F 30/148 F3539 Eugene OR 28:11 54:13 55:08 8:53
978 Rheanna Williams 15 F 24/83 F1519 Eugene OR 28:39 54:12 55:08 8:53
979 Nikki Thaut 36 F 31/148 F3539 Eugene OR 28:44 53:57 55:09 8:53
980 Krista Bushnell 33 F 49/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:44 53:57 55:09 8:53
981 Rie Yoshida 31 F 50/212 F3034 Eugene OR 29:09 53:54 55:10 8:53
982 Paula Dreyer 26 F 47/214 F2529 La Grande OR 28:52 54:58 55:12 8:53
983 David Rawlings 43 M 63/125 M4044 Wilsonville OR 30:01 53:42 55:13 8:54
984 Sang Huynh 40 M 64/125 M4044 Eugene OR 27:06 54:14 55:13 8:54
985 Ryan Hanson 23 M 76/131 M2024 Eugene OR 30:45 54:15 55:14 8:54
986 Corey Anderson 39 M 92/169 M3539 Eugene OR 27:26 54:57 55:15 8:54
987 Alan Ware 32 M 111/176 M3034 Eugene OR 53:20 55:16 8:54
988 Christopher Leverton 39 M 93/169 M3539 Eugene OR 52:24 55:16 8:54
989 Christopher Brown 62 M 19/59 M6064 54:26 55:19 8:55
990 Jason Howell 25 M 96/187 M2529 Eugene OR 30:43 52:31 55:19 8:55
991 Mathew Sand 42 M 65/125 M4044 Eugene OR 28:50 54:20 55:19 8:55
992 Cory Lavelle 37 M 94/169 M3539 Wilsonville OR 30:01 53:49 55:20 8:55
993 Quincy Gill 44 M 66/125 M4044 Eugene OR 26:07 55:00 55:21 8:55
994 Ian Ludvickson 27 M 97/187 M2529 Eugene OR 30:14 52:57 55:21 8:55
995 Dave McGory 59 M 52/107 M5559 Eugene OR 54:24 55:23 8:55
996 Chris Rock 61 M 20/59 M6064 Eugene OR 28:41 53:54 55:23 8:55
997 Garrett Dorsey 31 M 112/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:30 54:25 55:24 8:55
998 Paul Berger 57 M 53/107 M5559 Euegne OR 28:04 54:39 55:25 8:55
999 Slayden Widdop M 2/19 M0110 Eugene OR 29:27 54:11 55:26 8:56
1000 Nancy Pierce 57 F 1/43 F5559 Eugene OR 29:13 54:05 55:27 8:56
1001 Clairl Osland 22 F 29/140 F2024 Eugene OR 28:56 54:22 55:28 8:56
1002 Carl Osland 63 M 21/59 M6064 Eugene OR 28:55 54:22 55:28 8:56
1003 Daniel Currier 35 M 95/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:22 54:28 55:28 8:56
1004 Jared Sand 31 M 113/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:50 54:00 55:29 8:56
1005 David Lindelien 48 M 71/124 M4549 Eugene OR 28:37 54:34 55:29 8:56
1006 Scott Smith 50 M 49/108 M5054 Eugene OR 29:27 54:16 55:31 8:56
1007 Matt Vancurler 39 M 96/169 M3539 Junction City OR 55:08 55:31 8:57
1008 Gregg Hale 51 M 50/108 M5054 Eugene OR 28:28 54:55 55:32 8:57
1009 Richard Leutzinger 71 M 2/3 M7074 Eugene OR 29:32 54:09 55:33 8:57
1010 Kate Lange 47 F 26/95 F4549 Eugene OR 28:25 55:14 55:34 8:57
1011 Ken Kato 38 M 97/169 M3539 Eugene OR 29:32 54:17 55:35 8:57
1012 Ben Bowen 24 M 77/131 M2024 Eugene OR 29:49 54:37 55:36 8:57
1013 Christy Kiesel 27 F 48/214 F2529 Eugene OR 53:54 55:36 8:57
1014 Brad Bauer 46 M 72/124 M4549 Lebanon OR 30:47 54:06 55:36 8:57
1015 Christopher Molly 47 M 73/124 M4549 Eugene OR 27:00 54:38 55:38 8:58
1016 Dana Giles 38 F 32/148 F3539 Eugene OR 29:31 54:08 55:38 8:58
1017 John Edwards 47 M 74/124 M4549 Junction City OR 28:51 54:40 55:39 8:58
1018 Sheila Rose Norris 41 F 32/125 F4044 Eugene OR 28:42 54:24 55:39 8:58
1019 Robbie Tull 22 M 78/131 M2024 Eugene OR 54:29 55:40 8:58
1020 McKay Sohlberg 50 F 12/80 F5054 Eugene OR 29:38 54:41 55:40 8:58
1021 Liz Atlgood 21 F 30/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:44 55:41 8:58
1022 Kenny Bell 23 M 79/131 M2024 Springfield OR 27:06 54:44 55:43 8:58
1023 Jeremy Curtis 20 M 80/131 M2024 Eugene OR 30:44 53:17 55:43 8:58
1024 Michelle O'Leary 24 F 31/140 F2024 Eugene OR 28:21 54:54 55:43 8:58
1025 Kimiko Olson 49 F 27/95 F4549 Winchester OR 28:42 55:17 55:45 8:59
1026 Michael Conley 27 M 98/187 M2529 Eugene OR 27:15 54:24 55:45 8:59
1027 Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj 23 M 81/131 M2024 Eugene OR 31:21 54:13 55:45 8:59
1028 Aaron Colby 18 M 76/103 M1519 Eugene OR 27:32 55:13 55:47 8:59
1029 Robyn Pester 46 F 28/95 F4549 Eugene OR 29:10 54:10 55:47 8:59
1030 Katie Barr 41 F 33/125 F4044 Eugene OR 29:42 54:55 55:48 8:59
1031 Jason Brady 30 M 114/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:52 54:31 55:48 8:59
1032 Rele'e Davis 27 F 49/214 F2529 Eugene OR 29:34 53:57 55:49 8:59
1033 Sylvia Titterington 14 F 5/32 F1114 Eugene OR 27:55 54:40 55:49 8:59
1034 Jeannie Frank 49 F 29/95 F4549 Springfield OR 27:54 55:41 55:50 9:00
1035 Fionna Cohen 14 F 6/32 F1114 Eugene OR 27:55 54:41 55:50 9:00
1036 Will Price 50 M 51/108 M5054 Eugene OR 29:16 54:51 55:50 9:00
1037 Kevin Ries 26 M 99/187 M2529 Eugene OR 28:05 54:45 55:50 9:00
1038 Alexander Muvua 21 M 82/131 M2024 Springfield OR 27:54 55:41 55:50 9:00
1039 John Voorheis 59 M 54/107 M5559 Grants Pass OR 29:56 54:51 55:50 9:00
1040 Chelsey Palmer 27 F 50/214 F2529 Eugene OR 28:53 54:25 55:51 9:00
1041 Joe Kleeb 22 M 83/131 M2024 Woodland WA 28:13 55:11 55:52 9:00
1042 Matt Evans 18 M 77/103 M1519 Eugene OR 26:51 55:34 55:52 9:00
1043 Linda Zang 51 F 13/80 F5054 Coburg OR 28:31 55:52 9:00
1044 Chelsea Ward 24 F 32/140 F2024 Portland OR 28:30 54:33 55:54 9:00
1045 Maddie Lewis 19 F 25/83 F1519 Eugene OR 31:13 54:33 55:54 9:00
1046 Rebecca Eastwood 51 F 14/80 F5054 Eugene OR 27:44 55:42 55:54 9:00
1047 Stephanie Hintz 40 F 34/125 F4044 Harrisburg OR 28:20 54:56 55:55 9:00
1048 Zachary Lewis 35 M 98/169 M3539 Port Orford OR 29:17 54:00 55:56 9:00
1049 Becky Bellingham 51 F 15/80 F5054 Harrisburg OR 29:35 55:12 55:56 9:00
1050 Louisa Dorsch 28 F 51/214 F2529 Eugene OR 55:16 55:57 9:01
1051 Nick McEntire 28 M 100/187 M2529 Keizer OR 30:17 53:07 55:57 9:01
1052 Don Fassett 49 M 75/124 M4549 Eugene OR 29:18 54:58 55:58 9:01
1053 Chris Howard 24 M 84/131 M2024 Portland OR 28:26 55:11 55:58 9:01
1054 Jeff Shepherd M Collierville TN 30:34 56:01 9:01
1055 Rebecca McGee 36 F 33/148 F3539 Eugene OR 28:14 55:21 56:01 9:01
1056 Molly Grant 52 F 16/80 F5054 Eugene OR 30:38 54:56 56:02 9:01
1057 Kristin Spears 44 M 67/125 M4044 Eugene OR 27:57 55:44 56:02 9:01
1058 Emily Courtnage 34 F 51/212 F3034 Portland OR 29:22 54:55 56:04 9:02
1059 Katherine Lonsdorf 23 F 33/140 F2024 Eugene OR 28:29 55:00 56:05 9:02
1060 Cynthia Vogeli 39 F 34/148 F3539 Springfield OR 26:51 55:53 56:06 9:02
1061 Amanda Merrill 17 F 26/83 F1519 Springfield OR 29:04 55:48 56:06 9:02
1062 Kymry Leroy 37 F 35/148 F3539 Fall Creek OR 28:29 55:20 56:06 9:02
1063 Lorin Fegles 39 M 99/169 M3539 Lowell OR 29:06 54:09 56:07 9:02
1064 Armando Saiz 31 M 115/176 M3034 Eugene OR 29:12 55:04 56:09 9:03
1065 Helen Cannon 25 F 52/214 F2529 Eugene OR 28:27 55:00 56:12 9:03
1066 Amy Porter 40 F 35/125 F4044 Omak WA 29:56 54:21 56:14 9:03
1067 Sharry Janz 50 F 17/80 F5054 Veneta OR 29:15 55:48 56:16 9:04
1068 Heather Thomson 20 F 34/140 F2024 Eugene OR 28:41 55:11 56:16 9:04
1069 Mark Hulett 58 M 55/107 M5559 Tenino WA 28:17 55:13 56:18 9:04
1070 Jane Cook 31 F 52/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:24 55:33 56:19 9:04
1071 Cassie Zimmerlee-Karl 37 F 36/148 F3539 Chico CA 29:30 55:14 56:19 9:04
1072 Kim Schuler 34 F 53/212 F3034 Eugene OR 30:10 55:15 56:20 9:04
1073 Caroline Malaby 11 F 7/32 F1114 Springfield OR 27:24 56:09 56:21 9:05
1074 Phil Vaughn 63 M 22/59 M6064 Springfield OK 29:29 55:56 56:22 9:05
1075 Brian Gulka 38 M 100/169 M3539 Eugene OR 54:07 56:22 9:05
1076 Marin Emrick 11 F 8/32 F1114 Eugene OR 29:25 56:04 56:24 9:05
1077 Sarah Jorgenson 31 F 54/212 F3034 Springfield OR 30:10 55:19 56:24 9:05
1078 Liz Tholen F Placerville CA 29:39 55:19 56:25 9:05
1079 Sean Emrick 41 M 68/125 M4044 Eugene OR 29:25 56:05 56:25 9:05
1080 Gaylen Proudfootshoup 64 F 2/14 F6064 Eugene OR 27:08 56:12 56:25 9:05
1081 Brent Dehart 49 M 76/124 M4549 Salem OR 28:21 55:20 56:25 9:05
1082 Christopher O'Brien 22 M 85/131 M2024 Eugene OR 29:27 55:20 56:25 9:05
1083 Linda Sato 44 F 36/125 F4044 Eugene OR 29:44 54:48 56:26 9:05
1084 Joel Powell 55 M 56/107 M5559 Eugene OR 28:24 55:46 56:28 9:06
1085 Tammy Denouden 40 F 37/125 F4044 Springfield OR 29:05 55:23 56:29 9:06
1086 Tanja Jenson 38 F 37/148 F3539 Corvallis OR 29:36 55:08 56:29 9:06
1087 Scott Cross 56 M 57/107 M5559 Salem OR 29:51 55:26 56:31 9:06
1088 Nicole White 25 F 53/214 F2529 Eugene OR 30:01 54:39 56:32 9:06
1089 Bobby Shipley 32 M 116/176 M3034 Junction City OR 28:28 55:52 56:32 9:06
1090 Corrinne Kaleese 26 F 54/214 F2529 Drain OR 28:30 55:57 56:32 9:06
1091 Jessica Phelps 25 F 55/214 F2529 Springfield OR 30:42 54:34 56:33 9:06
1092 Pat Lynch 45 M 77/124 M4549 Veneta OR 28:54 54:52 56:33 9:07
1093 Adam Hughes 31 M 117/176 M3034 Eugene OR 55:10 56:34 9:07
1094 Patty Oldham 48 F 30/95 F4549 Eugene OR 28:23 55:39 56:35 9:07
1095 Carter Brown 11 M 27/49 M1114 Eugene OR 30:08 55:27 56:36 9:07
1096 Eryn Block 21 F 35/140 F2024 Eugene OR 29:34 54:32 56:37 9:07
1097 John Warner 29 M 101/187 M2529 Eugene OR 30:25 54:57 56:37 9:07
1098 Jennifer Herman 35 F 38/148 F3539 Eugene OR 56:04 56:37 9:07
1099 Elizabeth Armstead 22 F 36/140 F2024 Eugene OR 28:05 55:47 56:38 9:07
1100 Wendy Nau 43 F 38/125 F4044 Springfield OR 29:32 55:35 56:40 9:08
1101 Susan Staffel 60 F 3/14 F6064 Springfield OR 28:11 56:13 56:40 9:08
1102 Leita Dzubay 40 F 39/125 F4044 Eugene OR 30:16 55:43 56:41 9:08
1103 Michelle Martin 38 F 39/148 F3539 Eugene OR 29:05 55:57 56:41 9:08
1104 Scott Hettick 43 M 69/125 M4044 Eugene OR 29:55 55:17 56:41 9:08
1105 Emily Cox 27 F 56/214 F2529 Portland OR 29:03 55:34 56:42 9:08
1106 Kellen Moffatt 19 M 78/103 M1519 Fall Creek OR 29:26 55:57 56:43 9:08
1107 Mike Lynch 62 M 23/59 M6064 Eugene OR 30:25 55:10 56:43 9:08
1108 Greg Finch 52 M 52/108 M5054 Eugene OR 28:07 55:34 56:43 9:08
1109 Ben Veralrud 26 M 102/187 M2529 Eugene OR 28:48 55:35 56:43 9:08
1110 Samara Phelps 33 F 55/212 F3034 Springfield OR 30:41 54:45 56:44 9:08
1111 Stuntman Slater 31 M 118/176 M3034 Eugene OR 29:34 54:41 56:44 9:08
1112 John Hartman 61 M 24/59 M6064 Eugene OR 28:31 56:23 56:44 9:08
1113 Zoe Oldham 14 F 9/32 F1114 Eugene OR 28:01 55:37 56:46 9:08
1114 Kristina Trujillo 21 F 37/140 F2024 Eugene OR 27:49 56:46 9:08
1115 Michael Jordan 33 M 119/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:57 55:26 56:46 9:09
1116 Anthony Van-Orden 42 M 70/125 M4044 Noti OR 30:38 55:38 56:47 9:09
1117 Emma Lang 16 F 27/83 F1519 Eugene OR 30:04 55:38 56:47 9:09
1118 Wendy Hunter 42 F 40/125 F4044 Eugene OR 30:18 55:38 56:47 9:09
1119 Nika Jin 16 F 28/83 F1519 Eugene OR 30:04 55:39 56:47 9:09
1120 Zachary Stevens 12 M 28/49 M1114 Corvallis OR 30:58 55:39 56:47 9:09
1121 Jacob Stevens 20 M 86/131 M2024 Corvallis OR 30:57 55:39 56:48 9:09
1122 Douglas McCarty 56 M 58/107 M5559 Eugene OR 28:11 55:42 56:50 9:09
1123 Megan Janssen-O'conn 25 F 57/214 F2529 Eugene OR 29:32 55:48 56:51 9:09
1124 Amy Howard 33 F 56/212 F3034 Eugene OR 29:56 55:53 56:53 9:10
1125 Brandon Durocher 35 M 101/169 M3539 Springfield OR 28:51 55:42 56:53 9:10
1126 Daniel Rosenberg 19 M 79/103 M1519 Eugene OR 29:00 56:03 56:54 9:10
1127 Howard Widoff 59 M 59/107 M5559 Eugene OR 29:31 55:56 56:55 9:10
1128 Doug Dupriest 58 M 60/107 M5559 Eugene OR 29:13 55:12 56:55 9:10
1129 Carolyn McCann 41 F 41/125 F4044 Eugene OR 28:23 55:44 56:55 9:10
1130 Alissa Trepman 21 F 38/140 F2024 Eugene OR 29:58 55:04 56:57 9:10
1131 Kyle Ward 38 M 102/169 M3539 Springfield OR 30:31 54:45 56:57 9:10
1132 Tim Werder 53 M 53/108 M5054 Junction City OR 27:30 55:46 56:58 9:10
1133 Ryan Hintz 36 M 103/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:47 56:02 56:58 9:11
1134 Ursula Schneider 55 F 2/43 F5559 Eugene OR 29:56 55:24 56:59 9:11
1135 Yui Iimori 21 F 39/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:00 56:23 56:59 9:11
1136 Alex Vrtiska 28 M 103/187 M2529 Eugene OR 28:59 56:20 57:00 9:11
1137 Ron Duquette 44 M 71/125 M4044 Eugene OR 30:07 54:52 57:00 9:11
1138 Ted Cooper 43 M 72/125 M4044 Eugene OR 29:33 55:28 57:01 9:11
1139 Kevin Rohaley 34 M 120/176 M3034 Springfield OR 30:48 53:24 57:01 9:11
1140 Kelsi Newton 21 F 40/140 F2024 Eugene OR 29:56 54:39 57:01 9:11
1141 Jonathan Powell 26 M 104/187 M2529 Eugene OR 29:01 56:19 57:01 9:11
1142 Cathy Brown 44 F 42/125 F4044 Eugene OR 28:55 56:20 57:02 9:11
1143 Tammy Trapp 41 F 43/125 F4044 Walterville OR 29:38 56:32 57:02 9:11
1144 Evan Hough 23 M 87/131 M2024 Eugene OR 29:28 55:41 57:03 9:11
1145 Charles Hall 23 M 88/131 M2024 Eugene OR 30:40 54:14 57:04 9:11
1146 Jack Olson 67 M 6/21 M6569 Fallcreek OR 28:05 56:39 57:05 9:12
1147 Marty Tholen M Placerville CA 29:24 55:53 57:05 9:12
1148 Erin Strickland 27 F 58/214 F2529 Eugene OR 29:03 55:53 57:05 9:12
1149 Michael Schwab 29 M 105/187 M2529 Eugene OR 29:44 55:53 57:05 9:12
1150 Elaine Duquette 41 F 44/125 F4044 Eugene OR 30:27 55:54 57:06 9:12
1151 Trevor Newman 21 M 89/131 M2024 Eugene OR 28:07 55:54 57:06 9:12
1152 Roland Guerrero 41 M 73/125 M4044 Eugene OR 29:54 54:31 57:07 9:12
1153 Katherine Parker 21 F 41/140 F2024 Eugene OR 55:55 57:07 9:12
1154 Rodney Wade 60 M 25/59 M6064 Eugene OR 28:46 56:35 57:10 9:12
1155 Kirsten Carmichael 26 F 59/214 F2529 Eugene OR 29:33 55:59 57:10 9:12
1156 Chloe Alverson 19 F 29/83 F1519 Springfield OR 30:45 56:10 57:13 9:13
1157 David Umenhofer 20 M 90/131 M2024 Springfield OR 29:37 56:11 57:13 9:13
1158 Jeffery Landerfelt 50 M 54/108 M5054 Minden NV 28:08 56:44 57:14 9:13
1159 Brandon Baker 28 M 106/187 M2529 Eugene OR 55:36 57:15 9:13
1160 Lauren Furrer 18 F 30/83 F1519 Eugene OR 28:57 55:44 57:15 9:13
1161 Tom Furrer 48 M 78/124 M4549 Eugene OR 28:57 55:44 57:16 9:13
1162 Erin Thomas 21 F 42/140 F2024 Eugene OR 31:15 55:22 57:16 9:13
1163 Jason Stanley 37 M 104/169 M3539 Colleyville TX 28:50 56:58 57:16 9:13
1164 Jordan Pelphrey 28 M 107/187 M2529 Creswell OR 28:28 56:36 57:17 9:14
1165 Erik Parrish 29 M 108/187 M2529 Eugene OR 28:27 56:36 57:17 9:14
1166 Kelley Phaigh 25 F 60/214 F2529 Eugene OR 30:15 56:04 57:17 9:14
1167 Rachel Devries 35 F 40/148 F3539 Eugene OR 30:05 55:39 57:18 9:14
1168 Jason Hooker 27 M 109/187 M2529 Springfield OR 56:07 57:18 9:14
1169 Don Bars 42 M 74/125 M4044 Springfield OR 28:20 56:18 57:18 9:14
1170 Carrie Copeland 37 F 41/148 F3539 Eugene OR 30:04 55:40 57:18 9:14
1171 Nicholas Horner 28 M 110/187 M2529 Eugene OR 56:07 57:19 9:14
1172 Heather Loyd 26 F 61/214 F2529 Springfield OR 56:06 57:19 9:14
1173 Vickie Hunt 54 F 18/80 F5054 Eugene OR 29:36 56:24 57:19 9:14
1174 Greg Marlar 46 M 79/124 M4549 31:11 55:39 57:19 9:14
1175 Jace Halttunen 11 M 29/49 M1114 Eugene OR 28:58 56:43 57:21 9:14
1176 Chuck Orton 56 M 61/107 M5559 Springfield OR 28:12 57:06 57:22 9:14
1177 Scott Koozer 28 M 111/187 M2529 Springfield OR 29:19 56:25 57:23 9:14
1178 Jessica Kauffman 22 F 43/140 F2024 Halsey OR 29:48 56:32 57:24 9:15
1179 Raquel Perez 33 F 57/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:53 56:11 57:24 9:15
1180 Jenessa Well 16 F 31/83 F1519 Welches OR 56:11 57:24 9:15
1181 Sharmila Prasad 32 F 58/212 F3034 Eugene OR 29:07 56:11 57:25 9:15
1182 Jose Zarate 23 M 91/131 M2024 Eugene OR 29:43 56:15 57:26 9:15
1183 Laura Buti 23 F 44/140 F2024 Corvallis OR 30:08 55:51 57:27 9:15
1184 Candice Aguilar 31 F 59/212 F3034 Eugene OR 30:50 56:14 57:27 9:15
1185 Carol-Ann Nelson 28 F 62/214 F2529 Eugene OR 31:06 55:34 57:28 9:15
1186 Christian Amondson 34 M 121/176 M3034 Eugene OR 29:28 56:07 57:28 9:15
1187 Davis MacLean 14 M 30/49 M1114 Lethbridge 27:07 56:50 57:30 9:16
1188 Emily Moore 30 F 60/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:20 56:11 57:30 9:16
1189 Nathaniel Edwards 17 M 80/103 M1519 Monroe OR 30:24 56:19 57:32 9:16
1190 Josh Grassauer 16 M 81/103 M1519 Eugene OR 30:13 57:12 57:32 9:16
1191 Geraldri Ridge 45 M 80/124 M4549 Springfield OR 28:41 56:12 57:34 9:16
1192 Shellia Norton 32 F 61/212 F3034 Eugene OR 30:00 56:47 57:35 9:16
1193 Craig Judd 30 M 122/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:58 56:22 57:35 9:16
1194 Sander Goldberg 61 M 26/59 M6064 Los Angeles CA 29:48 55:48 57:35 9:17
1195 Emma Goldberg 32 F 62/212 F3034 Socorro NM 29:48 55:48 57:35 9:17
1196 Chris Hoge 35 M 105/169 M3539 Eugene OR 32:50 55:43 57:39 9:17
1197 Elaine Ambers 42 F 45/125 F4044 Springfield OR 28:21 56:59 57:39 9:17
1198 Inga Springe 50 F 19/80 F5054 Eugene OR 29:58 56:26 57:39 9:17
1199 Erin Darlington 27 F 63/214 F2529 Eugene OR 30:25 56:12 57:41 9:17
1200 Lauren Haugen 11 F 10/32 F1114 Eugene OR 30:52 56:00 57:41 9:17
1201 Jim Haugen 38 M 106/169 M3539 Eugene OR 30:52 56:00 57:41 9:17
1202 David Von Hippel 51 M 55/108 M5054 Eugene OR 30:12 55:49 57:42 9:18
1203 Abby Cole 21 F 45/140 F2024 Eugene OR 29:41 56:13 57:43 9:18
1204 Jeremy Chappell 22 M 92/131 M2024 Roseburg OR 29:41 56:13 57:43 9:18
1205 Kenneth Wong 49 M 81/124 M4549 Eugene OR 30:18 55:54 57:43 9:18
1206 Brett Johnson 41 M 75/125 M4044 Eugene OR 29:51 55:53 57:44 9:18
1207 Michael Nease 60 M 27/59 M6064 Eugene OR 55:58 57:45 9:18
1208 Ann Wiltshire 39 F 42/148 F3539 Eugene OR 29:02 56:36 57:46 9:18
1209 Mike Westlake 50 M 56/108 M5054 Roseburg OR 29:36 56:33 57:46 9:18
1210 Patti Brown 56 F 3/43 F5559 Springfield OR 30:45 56:45 57:47 9:18
1211 Sharom Al-Ansari 27 M 112/187 M2529 Springfield OR 28:04 57:14 57:47 9:18
1212 Kelly Petewon 51 M 57/108 M5054 Springfield OR 28:04 57:16 57:47 9:18
1213 Angela Witkin 29 F 64/214 F2529 Eugene OR 28:55 56:34 57:47 9:18
1214 Hannah Corum 25 F 65/214 F2529 Eugene OR 30:04 56:35 57:48 9:19
1215 Jessica Cyphert 25 F 66/214 F2529 Eugene OR 30:04 56:35 57:48 9:19
1216 Jordan Gorman 13 M 31/49 M1114 Springfield OR 31:38 56:33 57:49 9:19
1217 David Lassen 38 M 107/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:34 56:40 57:50 9:19
1218 Michael Giambattista 28 M 113/187 M2529 Eugene OR 28:34 56:37 57:50 9:19
1219 Brandon Butchko 25 M 114/187 M2529 Harrisburg OR 33:53 56:39 57:52 9:19
1220 Jennifer Barwood 41 F 46/125 F4044 Eugene OR 29:34 56:40 57:53 9:19
1221 John Adkisson 51 M 58/108 M5054 Eugene OR 30:20 56:47 57:53 9:19
1222 Manuel Ronquillo-Medi 39 M 108/169 M3539 Eugene OR 28:43 57:28 57:54 9:20
1223 Ryan Solesbee 27 M 115/187 M2529 Creswell OR 29:57 56:41 57:54 9:20
1224 Leigh Mallonee 34 F 63/212 F3034 Eugene OR 29:40 56:43 57:56 9:20
1225 Tonya Oyala 24 F 46/140 F2024 Tualatin OR 31:27 56:44 57:57 9:20
1226 Carrie Holzman-Little 53 F 20/80 F5054 Pasadena CA 31:13 56:30 57:58 9:20
1227 Simeon Simeonov 29 M 116/187 M2529 Los Angeles CA 56:03 58:00 9:21
1228 Sterling Trent 28 M 117/187 M2529 31:22 56:03 58:00 9:21
1229 Timothy Black 44 M 76/125 M4044 Eugene OR 30:46 55:15 58:00 9:21
1230 Randall Gale 34 M 123/176 M3034 Washington DC 31:14 56:03 58:01 9:21
1231 Danette Bloomer 43 F 47/125 F4044 Eugene OR 57:09 58:02 9:21
1232 David Cagle 22 M 93/131 M2024 Eugene OR 31:10 55:45 58:03 9:21
1233 Charlie Kimball 44 M 77/125 M4044 Eugene OR 30:32 56:36 58:03 9:21
1234 Bridget Jamieson 17 F 32/83 F1519 Eugene OR 29:29 57:25 58:03 9:21
1235 Bryan Cloe 54 M 59/108 M5054 Springfield OR 30:16 56:20 58:03 9:21
1236 Eileen Jamieson 54 F 21/80 F5054 Eugene OR 29:30 57:27 58:04 9:21
1237 Chris Helm 64 F 4/14 F6064 Eugene OR 29:04 57:01 58:04 9:21
1238 Monica Dalton 31 F 64/212 F3034 Eugene OR 30:19 56:56 58:08 9:22
1239 Elise Balesteri 36 F 43/148 F3539 Eugene OR 30:19 56:56 58:08 9:22
1240 Pamela Andresen 51 F 22/80 F5054 Eugene OR 29:19 57:32 58:09 9:22
1241 Nicole Kessler 22 F 47/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:00 56:51 58:09 9:22
1242 John Livingston 76 M 1/3 M7579 Eugene OR 30:51 56:53 58:12 9:22
1243 Juan Sheddrick 39 M 109/169 M3539 Eugene OR 56:53 58:12 9:22
1244 Matt Siel 29 M 118/187 M2529 Eugene OR 56:50 58:12 9:22
1245 Merlyn Hough 59 M 62/107 M5559 Eugene OR 30:19 56:49 58:12 9:22
1246 Jason Payton 26 M 119/187 M2529 Eugene OR 29:59 56:21 58:13 9:23
1247 Chris Seubert 55 M 63/107 M5559 Eugene OR 29:55 57:00 58:14 9:23
1248 Paul Bowers 44 M 78/125 M4044 Eugene OR 30:14 56:55 58:14 9:23
1249 Maike Jackson 27 M 120/187 M2529 Eugene OR 29:58 56:22 58:14 9:23
1250 Xiao Cheng Li 56 M 64/107 M5559 Eugene OR 29:59 56:56 58:15 9:23
1251 Sachiko Itoh 40 F 48/125 F4044 Eugene OR 31:34 56:56 58:15 9:23
1252 Kay Whitney 51 F 23/80 F5054 Springfield OR 30:18 57:29 58:16 9:23
1253 Jessica Rasmussen-Wil 37 F 44/148 F3539 Eugene OR 30:58 56:52 58:16 9:23
1254 John Goers 62 M 28/59 M6064 Atascadero CA 32:27 55:31 58:16 9:23
1255 Jeff Dutton 38 M 110/169 M3539 Tualatin OR 56:57 58:16 9:23
1256 Nickolas Kupper 25 M 121/187 M2529 Salem OR 28:44 56:57 58:16 9:23
1257 Raina Megert 36 F 45/148 F3539 Drain OR 30:45 57:12 58:16 9:23
1258 Kevin Williams 38 M 111/169 M3539 Eugene OR 56:58 58:16 9:23
1259 Jane O'Connon 44 F 49/125 F4044 29:44 57:21 58:17 9:23
1260 Juli McGlinsky 45 F 31/95 F4549 Berkeley CA 29:45 57:21 58:17 9:23
1261 Kurt Winchell 47 M 82/124 M4549 Eugene OR 29:52 56:41 58:17 9:23
1262 Steffani Mast 31 F 65/212 F3034 Drain OR 30:45 57:14 58:18 9:23
1263 Brian Megert 36 M 112/169 M3539 Drain OR 30:45 56:56 58:18 9:23
1264 Mackenzie Petersen 25 F 67/214 F2529 Eugene OR 29:13 58:01 58:18 9:23
1265 Kelly Reed 34 F 66/212 F3034 Eugene OR 30:53 56:41 58:19 9:23
1266 Sarah Schoenherr 31 F 67/212 F3034 Eugene OR 29:42 57:13 58:19 9:23
1267 Yrlyn Thompson 38 F 46/148 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 30:28 56:58 58:19 9:24
1268 Sarah Foster 27 F 68/214 F2529 Eugene OR 31:51 55:57 58:20 9:24
1269 Dustin Cole 20 M 94/131 M2024 Eugene OR 30:29 56:59 58:21 9:24
1270 Rich McGill 31 M 124/176 M3034 Eugene OR 29:48 57:00 58:22 9:24
1271 Eileen Holzman 66 F 2/4 F6569 Troutdale OR 30:16 58:06 58:22 9:24
1272 Corey Phaigh 27 M 122/187 M2529 Eugene OR 57:00 58:22 9:24
1273 Peter Domagala 56 M 65/107 M5559 Albany OR 31:44 56:04 58:23 9:24
1274 Colin Rea 38 M 113/169 M3539 Eugene OR 29:27 57:10 58:24 9:24
1275 Jon Correll 54 M 60/108 M5054 Eugene OR 28:43 56:54 58:25 9:24
1276 Joe Matella 28 M 123/187 M2529 Eugene OR 31:17 57:04 58:25 9:25
1277 Becca Henry 37 F 47/148 F3539 Eugene OR 30:23 57:04 58:26 9:25
1278 Jesika Heikkinen 33 F 68/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:49 57:41 58:26 9:25
1279 Steve Mims 39 M 114/169 M3539 Eugene OR 30:06 57:51 58:27 9:25
1280 Matthew McGill 35 M 115/169 M3539 Eugene OR 31:04 56:13 58:28 9:25
1281 Scott Loomer 53 M 61/108 M5054 Fairview OR 30:05 57:01 58:29 9:25
1282 Michael Martinson 24 M 95/131 M2024 Portland OR 29:40 57:40 58:29 9:25
1283 Dawnetta Rios 35 F 48/148 F3539 Eugene OR 30:08 57:35 58:29 9:25
1284 Brooke Borcherding 22 F 48/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:23 56:17 58:30 9:25
1285 Shanae King 21 F 49/140 F2024 Eugene OR 31:06 56:25 58:30 9:25
1286 Jeff Beal 25 M 124/187 M2529 Eugene OR 29:40 57:37 58:30 9:25
1287 Kristie Hammitt 46 F 32/95 F4549 Eugene OR 30:55 57:36 58:31 9:26
1288 Damon Couts 44 M 79/125 M4044 Junction City OR 30:21 57:52 58:32 9:26
1289 Kenneth Armijo 29 M 125/187 M2529 Eugene OR 32:54 55:46 58:32 9:26
1290 Amy Tiger 47 F 33/95 F4549 Medford OR 31:19 57:03 58:35 9:26
1291 Chris Wilcox 36 M 116/169 M3539 Springfield OR 28:36 58:16 58:35 9:26
1292 Darlene Richardson 53 F 24/80 F5054 Eugene OR 57:10 58:36 9:26
1293 Dale Morrison 21 M 96/131 M2024 Eugene OR 34:11 55:55 58:36 9:26
1294 Gwen Gwilym 47 F 34/95 F4549 Eugene OR 57:41 58:37 9:26
1295 Patrick Haugen 12 M 32/49 M1114 Eugene OR 30:26 57:16 58:38 9:27
1296 Carrie Derobertis 30 F 69/212 F3034 Milwaukie OR 31:03 57:30 58:38 9:27
1297 Frederick Howe 57 M 66/107 M5559 Eugene OR 31:04 57:00 58:40 9:27
1298 Mike Wade 34 M 125/176 M3034 Eugene OR 28:22 57:18 58:40 9:27
1299 Sarah Grall 46 F 35/95 F4549 Eugene OR 29:09 58:08 58:40 9:27
1300 Jenna Gribbin 24 F 50/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:45 57:19 58:41 9:27
1301 Jon Dalke 45 M 83/124 M4549 Eugene OR 30:55 57:45 58:41 9:27
1302 Kevin Bineham 43 M 80/125 M4044 Eugene OR 56:40 58:43 9:27
1303 Joe Randall 27 M 126/187 M2529 Noti OR 30:46 57:21 58:43 9:27
1304 Stephanie Guiterrez 25 F 69/214 F2529 Noti OR 30:45 57:21 58:43 9:27
1305 Brighton Glassman 13 F 11/32 F1114 Eugene OR 33:01 57:23 58:44 9:28
1306 Evie Poole 34 F 70/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:48 57:31 58:44 9:28
1307 Janice Reynolds 38 F 49/148 F3539 Springfield OR 31:21 56:19 58:45 9:28
1308 Paul Reznick 68 M 7/21 M6569 Eugene OR 30:32 58:14 58:45 9:28
1309 Molly Trudeau 54 F 25/80 F5054 Eugene OR 30:36 57:19 58:47 9:28
1310 Alice Rear 17 F 33/83 F1519 Eugene OR 29:09 57:25 58:47 9:28
1311 Hilary Babcock 24 F 51/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:52 57:31 58:47 9:28
1312 Marc Friedman 57 M 67/107 M5559 Euegne OR 29:47 58:15 58:48 9:28
1313 Michael Ward 31 M 126/176 M3034 Portland OR 29:03 57:29 58:49 9:28
1314 Darin Hlavinka 44 M 81/125 M4044 Boise ID 33:17 57:28 58:49 9:28
1315 Sarah Berkley 21 F 52/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:58 57:28 58:50 9:28
1316 Madeline Volk 12 F 12/32 F1114 Eugene OR 31:21 57:25 58:50 9:29
1317 Ryan Ellis 35 M 117/169 M3539 Eugene OR 58:34 58:50 9:29
1318 Marie Morrison 18 F 34/83 F1519 Eugene OR 29:00 57:51 58:51 9:29
1319 Tiffany McClean 32 F 71/212 F3034 Portland OR 30:25 57:45 58:51 9:29
1320 Sarah Stoeckl 31 F 72/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:49 57:03 58:52 9:29
1321 Tammy Cook 45 F 36/95 F4549 Eugene OR 31:21 57:28 58:53 9:29
1322 Kimberly Couts 40 F 50/125 F4044 Junction City OR 30:21 58:12 58:53 9:29
1323 Julia Daly 22 F 53/140 F2024 Eugene OR 28:07 58:17 58:55 9:29
1324 Melissa Roeder-Pollar 34 F 73/212 F3034 Springfield OR 30:41 57:28 58:57 9:30
1325 David Buchanan 31 M 127/176 M3034 Springfield OR 29:29 57:27 58:57 9:30
1326 Kirk Pfrangle 61 M 29/59 M6064 Alpharetta GA 57:47 58:58 9:30
1327 Gabriel Guerrero 29 M 127/187 M2529 Eugene OR 30:56 57:25 58:59 9:30
1328 Lucas Nelson 27 M 128/187 M2529 Eugene OR 31:53 57:04 58:59 9:30
1329 Laurie Moses 57 F 4/43 F5559 Eugene OR 31:09 57:13 58:59 9:30
1330 Derek McCurdy 38 M 118/169 M3539 Eugene OR 31:58 57:39 59:00 9:30
1331 Cindy Youngman 57 F 5/43 F5559 Eugene OR 31:00 57:34 59:01 9:30
1332 Shawn Hathaway 41 M 82/125 M4044 Eugene OR 57:47 59:02 9:30
1333 John Kammerzelt 20 M 97/131 M2024 Eugene OR 32:21 56:55 59:05 9:31
1334 Danuta Greblowska 28 F 70/214 F2529 Eugene OR 30:45 57:58 59:06 9:31
1335 Melanie Kinner 22 F 54/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:39 58:15 59:07 9:31
1336 Johanna Zimmerman 23 F 55/140 F2024 Eugene OR 31:53 57:13 59:08 9:31
1337 Tyler Abbott 34 M 128/176 M3034 Eugene OR 29:17 57:17 59:08 9:31
1338 Ron Dyer 43 M 83/125 M4044 Eugene OR 31:55 56:54 59:10 9:32
1339 Jake Mattfield 21 M 98/131 M2024 Eugene OR 30:28 58:44 59:11 9:32
1340 Jamie Hawkins 25 F 71/214 F2529 Dexter OR 30:40 57:27 59:12 9:32
1341 Louisa Coffman 33 F 74/212 F3034 Eugene OR 30:30 57:48 59:12 9:32
1342 Sara Teschan 33 F 75/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:36 57:12 59:12 9:32
1343 Hallie Gleason 27 F 72/214 F2529 Portland OR 32:36 56:55 59:13 9:32
1344 Madison Burgdorfer 16 F 35/83 F1519 Eugene OR 32:18 57:07 59:13 9:32
1345 Lainy Davis 49 F 37/95 F4549 Eugene OR 32:33 57:49 59:14 9:32
1346 Betsy Henningsen 47 F 38/95 F4549 West Linn OR 32:08 57:50 59:15 9:32
1347 Taylor Reineke 19 M 82/103 M1519 Eugene OR 30:47 57:29 59:16 9:33
1348 Dolly Woolley 50 F 26/80 F5054 Eugene OR 32:18 57:11 59:17 9:33
1349 John Weaver 52 M 62/108 M5054 Champaign IL 32:32 56:27 59:17 9:33
1350 Geoff Hill 31 M 129/176 M3034 Salem OR 32:20 56:28 59:18 9:33
1351 Richard Gilbert 44 M 84/125 M4044 Halsey OR 29:40 58:53 59:22 9:34
1352 Teresa Mason 49 F 39/95 F4549 Eugene OR 31:56 57:40 59:23 9:34
1353 John Degner 28 M 129/187 M2529 Springfield OR 29:30 58:00 59:25 9:34
1354 Ranna Bieschke 52 F 27/80 F5054 Moab UT 31:23 57:44 59:25 9:34
1355 Jason Wriggle 41 M 85/125 M4044 Eugene OR 32:01 58:02 59:27 9:34
1356 Sheri Simmons 53 F 28/80 F5054 Moab UT 31:23 57:46 59:28 9:35
1357 Cory Streeter 40 M 86/125 M4044 Portland OR 30:12 58:56 59:29 9:35
1358 Sarah Streeter 37 F 50/148 F3539 Dexter OR 30:12 58:57 59:29 9:35
1359 Russell Kaye 27 M 130/187 M2529 Eugene OR 31:46 58:05 59:29 9:35
1360 Kate Dambrosio 26 F 73/214 F2529 Portland OR 31:46 58:05 59:29 9:35
1361 Marcus Beals 13 M 33/49 M1114 Eugene OR 29:08 58:48 59:30 9:35
1362 Rich Hazel 56 M 68/107 M5559 Eugene OR 30:17 58:29 59:30 9:35
1363 David Reed 30 M 130/176 M3034 Eugene OR 31:03 58:12 59:32 9:35
1364 Allison Williams 29 F 74/214 F2529 Oakridge OR 31:30 58:00 59:32 9:35
1365 Emily Howard 30 F 76/212 F3034 Westfir OR 31:30 57:59 59:32 9:35
1366 Michele Peters-Carr 53 F 29/80 F5054 Eugene OR 30:18 58:58 59:32 9:35
1367 Meggan Orion 34 F 77/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:28 57:24 59:33 9:35
1368 Valerie McAndrew 54 F 30/80 F5054 Irvine CA 29:04 59:01 59:35 9:36
1369 Kristen Rosenblum 24 F 56/140 F2024 Eugene OR 32:59 57:18 59:35 9:36
1370 Gary Long 65 M 8/21 M6569 Seatte WA 31:24 57:36 59:36 9:36
1371 Kimberly Harrison 46 F 40/95 F4549 Eugene OR 31:13 58:15 59:37 9:36
1372 Kevin Horton 21 M 99/131 M2024 Springfield OR 57:36 59:37 9:36
1373 Charles Martinez 41 M 87/125 M4044 Eugene OR 31:21 58:39 59:37 9:36
1374 Bobby Lee 41 M 88/125 M4044 Eugene OR 32:51 58:16 59:37 9:36
1375 Jordan Haxby 21 M 100/131 M2024 Eugene OR 33:35 57:36 59:37 9:36
1376 Mark Phelps 59 M 69/107 M5559 Springfield OR 31:50 57:40 59:38 9:36
1377 Ellen Clancy 44 F 51/125 F4044 Eugene OR 32:26 57:37 59:39 9:36
1378 Vanessa Hoffman 21 F 57/140 F2024 Eugene OR 32:14 54:55 59:40 9:37
1379 Renee Kempka 41 F 52/125 F4044 Eugene OR 31:06 57:59 59:40 9:37
1380 Clark McAllister 40 M 89/125 M4044 Eugene OR 30:56 57:30 59:41 9:37
1381 Katie Ahlquist 32 F 78/212 F3034 Eugene OR 30:50 58:44 59:43 9:37
1382 Barbara Hazen 64 F 5/14 F6064 Eugene OR 31:08 59:43 9:37
1383 Ron Stone 50 M 63/108 M5054 Creswell OR 30:33 58:19 59:44 9:37
1384 Brian Kraal 55 M 70/107 M5559 Spfld OR 31:21 58:20 59:44 9:37
1385 Lyndsay Vigil 26 F 75/214 F2529 Eugene OR 31:18 58:17 59:45 9:37
1386 Amy Cox 38 F 51/148 F3539 Newnan GA 32:53 57:57 59:47 9:38
1387 Thomas Jarosz 49 M 84/124 M4549 Norcross GA 33:15 57:57 59:47 9:38
1388 Paul Schiedler 27 M 131/187 M2529 Springfield OR 30:16 58:27 59:48 9:38
1389 Marjo Nijboer-Mitche 50 F 31/80 F5054 Eugene OR 29:50 58:23 59:48 9:38
1390 Amy Wilmoth 26 F 76/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:11 59:48 9:38
1391 Phil Mansfield 43 M 90/125 M4044 Creswell OR 31:09 58:12 59:49 9:38
1392 Bryant Byrnes 59 M 71/107 M5559 Berkeley CA 30:58 59:27 59:49 9:38
1393 David MacKenzie 48 M 85/124 M4549 Corvallis OR 30:28 58:23 59:50 9:38
1394 Eileen Otis 46 F 41/95 F4549 Eugene OR 32:14 58:04 59:50 9:38
1395 Peter Dejong 33 M 131/176 M3034 Springfield OR 33:15 57:08 59:50 9:38
1396 John Dronsfield 64 M 30/59 M6064 Eugene OR 57:49 59:51 9:38
1397 Erika Kauppi 40 F 53/125 F4044 Portland OR 31:32 57:28 59:51 9:38
1398 Kathy Meldrum 37 F 52/148 F3539 Eugene OR 31:19 57:54 59:52 9:38
1399 Drew Schmechel 51 M 64/108 M5054 Eugene OR 31:07 58:28 59:52 9:39
1400 Vincent Frazier 26 M 132/187 M2529 Yoncalla OR 31:43 57:52 59:55 9:39
1401 Rick Kernan 51 M 65/108 M5054 Eugene OR 30:04 59:38 59:56 9:39
1402 Jessica Laughlin 33 F 79/212 F3034 Eugene OR 30:54 58:32 59:57 9:39
1403 John Powell 43 M 91/125 M4044 Roseburg OR 30:49 58:33 59:57 9:39
1404 Adrienne Powell 10 F 1/9 F0110 Roseburg OR 30:49 58:33 59:58 9:39
1405 Neil Halttunen 41 M 92/125 M4044 Eugene OR 30:26 58:34 59:59 9:40
1406 Angie Schoppe 28 F 77/214 F2529 Eugene OR 58:14 59:59 9:40
1407 Amber Mann 31 F 80/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:17 58:17 1:00:00 9:40
1408 Amy Jackson 35 F 53/148 F3539 Eugene OR 31:17 58:17 1:00:00 9:40
1409 Barnaby Bielskis 28 M 133/187 M2529 Eugene OR 31:33 1:00:00 9:40
1410 Mandy Robison 32 F 81/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:58 57:26 1:00:02 9:40
1411 Scott Brown 22 M 101/131 M2024 Eugene OR 31:10 58:10 1:00:03 9:40
1412 Janice Stine 41 F 54/125 F4044 Eugene OR 31:16 59:08 1:00:04 9:40
1413 William Jennings 22 M 102/131 M2024 Eugene Or OR 33:06 58:39 1:00:04 9:40
1414 Steven Jennings 53 M 66/108 M5054 Portland OR 33:06 58:17 1:00:04 9:40
1415 Sara Frybarger 25 F 78/214 F2529 Beaverton OR 31:16 58:59 1:00:04 9:40
1416 Dave Reed 49 M 86/124 M4549 Portland OR 31:12 58:41 1:00:05 9:41
1417 Larry Hirons 69 M 9/21 M6569 Eugene OR 31:44 58:41 1:00:05 9:41
1418 Will Norris 25 M 134/187 M2529 Salem OR 31:16 59:00 1:00:05 9:41
1419 Aj Earl 22 M 103/131 M2024 Springfield OR 58:39 1:00:06 9:41
1420 Guy Harris 39 M 119/169 M3539 Springfield OR 32:09 57:31 1:00:07 9:41
1421 Trinity Yoder 34 F 82/212 F3034 Sweet Home OR 29:13 59:11 1:00:08 9:41
1422 Brooke Barnard 19 F 36/83 F1519 Eugene OR 31:16 58:46 1:00:10 9:41
1423 Jonathan Saylor 13 M 34/49 M1114 Eugene OR 29:09 59:39 1:00:11 9:42
1424 Lynn Galle 53 F 32/80 F5054 Eugene OR 32:15 58:05 1:00:13 9:42
1425 Ellyn Scott 50 F 33/80 F5054 Eugene OR 32:13 58:28 1:00:14 9:42
1426 Dusty Auxier 41 M 93/125 M4044 Eugene OR 33:11 57:49 1:00:14 9:42
1427 Jennifer Francois 41 F 55/125 F4044 Eugene OR 30:54 59:03 1:00:15 9:42
1428 Aaron Schnabel 26 M 135/187 M2529 Eugene OR 59:11 1:00:16 9:42
1429 John Harris 64 M 31/59 M6064 Eugene OR 30:44 59:10 1:00:17 9:42
1430 Amy Vellutini 32 F 83/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:32 57:55 1:00:17 9:43
1431 Adam Vellutini 33 M 132/176 M3034 Eugene OR 32:32 57:55 1:00:17 9:43
1432 Amy Perkins 23 F 58/140 F2024 Eugene OR 34:10 57:37 1:00:18 9:43
1433 Mike McLaran 50 M 67/108 M5054 Salem OR 29:25 1:00:18 9:43
1434 Nadine Johnson 53 F 34/80 F5054 Lancaster CA 30:16 59:22 1:00:19 9:43
1435 Emilie Ely 17 F 37/83 F1519 Eugene OR 31:41 58:29 1:00:19 9:43
1436 Catherine Ely 45 F 42/95 F4549 Eugene OR 31:41 58:30 1:00:19 9:43
1437 Tyler Hinton 25 M 136/187 M2529 Eugene OR 32:54 57:59 1:00:20 9:43
1438 Juliane Ross 26 F 79/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:54 57:59 1:00:20 9:43
1439 Jasmine Gevatosky 20 F 59/140 F2024 Eugene OR 31:41 59:30 1:00:20 9:43
1440 Carson West 08 M 3/19 M0110 Eugene OR 29:24 58:52 1:00:21 9:43
1441 Lisa West 39 F 54/148 F3539 Eugene OR 29:23 58:52 1:00:21 9:43
1442 Patricia Wigney 56 F 6/43 F5559 Eugene OR 29:38 58:50 1:00:22 9:43
1443 Janine McGraw 39 F 55/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:11 57:38 1:00:22 9:43
1444 Kelton McFadden 21 M 104/131 M2024 Boise ID 29:02 58:51 1:00:22 9:43
1445 G A Cook 63 M 32/59 M6064 Eugene OR 31:26 59:08 1:00:22 9:43
1446 Autumn Champion 26 F 80/214 F2529 Tucson AZ 30:15 1:00:18 1:00:23 9:43
1447 Isaiah Harris 14 M 35/49 M1114 Springfield OR 31:36 1:00:04 1:00:23 9:43
1448 Christina Pecue 38 F 56/148 F3539 Springfield OR 33:11 57:39 1:00:24 9:44
1449 Kelsey Kristosik 23 F 60/140 F2024 Corvallis OR 32:05 58:51 1:00:25 9:44
1450 John McFadden 52 M 68/108 M5054 Boise ID 29:01 58:54 1:00:25 9:44
1451 Gary Harris 59 M 72/107 M5559 Eugene OR 30:20 59:17 1:00:26 9:44
1452 Lacey Gomez 25 F 81/214 F2529 Salem OR 31:50 58:40 1:00:26 9:44
1453 Jonathan Stephens 25 M 137/187 M2529 Salem OR 31:50 58:39 1:00:26 9:44
1454 Del Hawkins 66 M 10/21 M6569 Eugene OR 31:00 59:24 1:00:27 9:44
1455 Rich Olson 49 M 87/124 M4549 Eugene OR 31:05 58:56 1:00:27 9:44
1456 Karla Torres 39 F 57/148 F3539 Eugene OR 31:57 58:24 1:00:29 9:44
1457 Jenny Shin 32 F 84/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:28 59:21 1:00:30 9:45
1458 Jesse Applegate 35 M 120/169 M3539 Springfield OR 32:42 58:59 1:00:30 9:45
1459 Laura Hale 32 F 85/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:06 58:36 1:00:30 9:45
1460 Ian Hodgson 48 M 88/124 M4549 Eugene OR 30:35 59:01 1:00:32 9:45
1461 James Mehrwein 63 M 33/59 M6064 Springfield OR 30:28 59:21 1:00:33 9:45
1462 Matt Grassaner 21 M 105/131 M2024 Eugene OR 30:14 1:00:13 1:00:33 9:45
1463 Dane Little 54 M 69/108 M5054 Pasadena CA 31:14 59:06 1:00:33 9:45
1464 Chris Drake 24 M 106/131 M2024 Eugene OR 31:22 59:27 1:00:35 9:45
1465 Julia Scheri 24 F 61/140 F2024 Eugene OR 31:23 59:28 1:00:35 9:45
1466 Jennifer Lewis 48 F 43/95 F4549 Pleasant Hill OR 31:38 59:04 1:00:35 9:45
1467 Christine Grutta 35 F 58/148 F3539 Eugene OR 32:39 58:49 1:00:36 9:46
1468 Amber Schaufler 24 F 62/140 F2024 Springfield OR 31:24 59:29 1:00:36 9:46
1469 Krista Kerins 41 F 56/125 F4044 Eugene OR 32:52 58:07 1:00:36 9:46
1470 Danielle Cass 32 F 86/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:52 58:01 1:00:37 9:46
1471 Kathy Westervelt 45 F 44/95 F4549 Eugene OR 32:03 58:50 1:00:37 9:46
1472 Sara McRae 31 F 87/212 F3034 Eugene OR 28:42 59:36 1:00:38 9:46
1473 Bert Engelmann 13 M 36/49 M1114 Eugene OR 29:26 1:00:03 1:00:39 9:46
1474 Mike Engelmann 40 M 94/125 M4044 Eugene OR 29:26 1:00:03 1:00:39 9:46
1475 Kileen Swenson 30 F 88/212 F3034 Portland OR 32:00 59:11 1:00:40 9:46
1476 Ben Dowdy 25 M 138/187 M2529 Eugene OR 36:24 59:09 1:00:40 9:46
1477 Kathrn English 30 F 89/212 F3034 Hillsboro OR 31:46 58:53 1:00:40 9:46
1478 Dan Huston 24 M 107/131 M2024 Eugene OR 31:40 58:23 1:00:40 9:46
1479 Rosendo Hernandez 28 M 139/187 M2529 Eugene OR 33:35 59:10 1:00:41 9:46
1480 Keenan Yanit 25 F 82/214 F2529 Portland OR 31:40 1:00:00 1:00:41 9:46
1481 Stephanie Harpole 32 F 90/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:21 59:10 1:00:41 9:46
1482 Chelsea Hinman 25 F 83/214 F2529 Portland OR 59:59 1:00:41 9:46
1483 Chris Groat 52 F 35/80 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 31:12 59:03 1:00:45 9:47
1484 Mary Gevatosky 51 F 36/80 F5054 Eugene OR 31:41 59:57 1:00:46 9:47
1485 Scott Sweeney 32 M 133/176 M3034 Springfield OR 31:54 58:02 1:00:47 9:47
1486 Debbie McFadden 51 F 37/80 F5054 Eugene OR 33:00 58:38 1:00:48 9:47
1487 Mike Spinelli 45 M 89/124 M4549 Springfield OR 31:28 59:13 1:00:49 9:48
1488 Lisa Kovacevic 32 F 91/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:49 58:51 1:00:49 9:48
1489 Laura Horton 28 F 84/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:54 58:39 1:00:51 9:48
1490 Sarah Kleeb 27 F 85/214 F2529 Laguna Beach CA 30:30 1:00:07 1:00:51 9:48
1491 Sarah Matsumoto 26 F 86/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:24 59:20 1:00:52 9:48
1492 Cody Sanguinetti 28 M 140/187 M2529 Issaquah WA 32:28 59:21 1:00:52 9:48
1493 Robin Priszner 26 F 87/214 F2529 Harrisburg OR 32:11 59:20 1:00:54 9:48
1494 Kathy Gibbs 59 F 7/43 F5559 Corvallis OR 32:23 58:40 1:00:54 9:48
1495 Gustavo Nava 37 M 121/169 M3539 Eugene OR 30:19 1:00:13 1:00:56 9:49
1496 Peter Davis 45 M 90/124 M4549 Eugene OR 59:28 1:00:56 9:49
1497 Justin Bendele 31 M 134/176 M3034 Eugene OR 31:18 1:00:58 9:49
1498 Elizabeth Brost 22 F 63/140 F2024 Rochester MN 31:02 1:00:03 1:00:58 9:49
1499 Brian Puett 44 M 95/125 M4044 Eugene OR 29:31 59:27 1:00:59 9:49
1500 Jamie Sogge 26 F 88/214 F2529 Creswell OR 32:58 59:29 1:01:00 9:49
1501 Richard Quigley M Eugene OR 31:48 59:52 1:01:00 9:49
1502 Joseph Freuen 29 M 141/187 M2529 Pleasant Hill OR 32:46 1:00:06 1:01:01 9:50
1503 Kimberly Bock 37 F 59/148 F3539 Eugene OR 31:37 59:39 1:01:01 9:50
1504 Sarah Crutchfield 34 F 92/212 F3034 Eugene OR 29:51 1:00:09 1:01:01 9:50
1505 Christie Hanson 35 F 60/148 F3539 Eugene OR 59:11 1:01:02 9:50
1506 Otto Finnell 60 M 34/59 M6064 Beavercreek OR 32:05 59:15 1:01:03 9:50
1507 Stewart Mones 41 M 96/125 M4044 Eugene OR 34:12 58:14 1:01:03 9:50
1508 Maranda Siel 30 F 93/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:03 59:41 1:01:03 9:50
1509 Julia Carver 56 F 8/43 F5559 Eugene OR 35:45 59:26 1:01:04 9:50
1510 Joe Hindman 63 M 35/59 M6064 Roseburg OR 32:45 59:26 1:01:04 9:50
1511 Nisha Ajmani 26 F 89/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:27 58:54 1:01:05 9:50
1512 Tony Price 39 M 122/169 M3539 Springfield OR 32:27 59:29 1:01:07 9:51
1513 Cathey Susman 38 F 61/148 F3539 Eugene OR 31:43 1:00:00 1:01:07 9:51
1514 David Wilkins 66 M 11/21 M6569 Eugene OR 31:43 1:00:01 1:01:07 9:51
1515 Kira O'Connor 25 F 90/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:54 58:56 1:01:08 9:51
1516 Athena Krupicka-Sklen 25 F 91/214 F2529 Eugene OR 58:57 1:01:08 9:51
1517 Nicole Herzog 40 F 57/125 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 31:02 59:30 1:01:08 9:51
1518 Ron Blatch 40 M 97/125 M4044 Creswell OR 32:02 58:32 1:01:09 9:51
1519 Jon Barber 57 M 73/107 M5559 Eugene OR 31:26 1:00:51 1:01:13 9:52
1520 April Anson 31 F 94/212 F3034 Portland OR 31:23 59:46 1:01:13 9:52
1521 Cathy Spoor 51 F 38/80 F5054 Eugene OR 31:27 59:46 1:01:14 9:52
1522 Cecil Arient 40 M 98/125 M4044 Eugene OR 30:50 1:00:27 1:01:14 9:52
1523 Garett Davis 17 M 83/103 M1519 Eugene OR 30:50 1:00:27 1:01:14 9:52
1524 Peter Ruffier 56 M 74/107 M5559 Hillsboro OR 32:02 59:37 1:01:16 9:52
1525 Amy Selven 19 F 38/83 F1519 Eugene OR 32:32 59:38 1:01:16 9:52
1526 Aaron Gray 28 M 142/187 M2529 Eugene OR 27:48 1:00:48 1:01:16 9:52
1527 Tatum Sohlberg 19 F 39/83 F1519 Eugene OR 32:32 59:39 1:01:16 9:52
1528 Tyler Thomas 31 M 135/176 M3034 Eugene OR 32:01 59:12 1:01:16 9:52
1529 Michael Mittermeyer 27 M 143/187 M2529 Jefferson Cit MO 31:48 59:39 1:01:17 9:52
1530 Chandra Legue 32 F 95/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:02 59:06 1:01:18 9:52
1531 David Gates 43 M 99/125 M4044 Eugene OR 30:57 59:40 1:01:18 9:52
1532 Heidi Fikstad 29 F 92/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:38 59:42 1:01:19 9:52
1533 Aaron Lafleur 36 M 123/169 M3539 Eugene OR 33:32 59:31 1:01:19 9:53
1534 Kandra Hostetler 47 F 45/95 F4549 Eugene OR 31:52 59:35 1:01:20 9:53
1535 Vilay Bertucci 39 F 62/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:07 1:00:03 1:01:21 9:53
1536 Josh Brown 28 M 144/187 M2529 Eugene OR 31:29 59:44 1:01:22 9:53
1537 Olof Sohlberg 50 M 70/108 M5054 Eugene OR 32:32 1:00:00 1:01:24 9:53
1538 Rob Selven 50 M 71/108 M5054 Eugene OR 32:32 1:00:01 1:01:24 9:53
1539 Jeff Paschall 37 M 124/169 M3539 Springfield OR 30:11 1:00:59 1:01:25 9:53
1540 Margaret Helzer 46 F 46/95 F4549 Dexter OR 31:21 1:00:12 1:01:26 9:54
1541 Philip Myers 48 M 91/124 M4549 Junction City OR 33:09 59:33 1:01:27 9:54
1542 Ken Beeson 59 M 75/107 M5559 Eugene OR 31:19 1:00:15 1:01:27 9:54
1543 Lisa Strycker 52 F 39/80 F5054 Creswell OR 32:11 59:12 1:01:28 9:54
1544 Raegan Mann 35 F 63/148 F3539 Eugene OR 31:28 1:00:00 1:01:28 9:54
1545 Kove Janeski 14 M 37/49 M1114 Eugene OR 32:09 59:51 1:01:29 9:54
1546 Marueen Eldridge 34 F 96/212 F3034 Harrisburg OR 29:49 59:54 1:01:32 9:55
1547 Erika White 21 F 64/140 F2024 Eugene OR 34:47 59:04 1:01:32 9:55
1548 Katie Frisella 13 F 13/32 F1114 Eugene OR 31:14 59:39 1:01:33 9:55
1549 Camille Stoudt 24 F 65/140 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 29:54 59:56 1:01:33 9:55
1550 Jean Cordova 51 F 40/80 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 30:53 1:00:32 1:01:34 9:55
1551 Wade Christensen 23 M 108/131 M2024 Eugene OR 30:58 59:59 1:01:34 9:55
1552 Patrick Shields 45 M 92/124 M4549 Eugene OR 33:56 59:59 1:01:37 9:55
1553 Zoe Roman 23 F 66/140 F2024 Eugene OR 34:19 1:00:00 1:01:38 9:56
1554 Kris Schaefer 21 F 67/140 F2024 Springfield OR 32:58 1:01:33 1:01:38 9:56
1555 Dana Whipple 62 M 36/59 M6064 Euegne OR 31:34 59:57 1:01:39 9:56
1556 Caitlin Buss 22 F 68/140 F2024 Springfield OR 31:37 1:00:01 1:01:39 9:56
1557 Lindsay McFadden 25 F 93/214 F2529 Eugene OR 31:48 1:00:15 1:01:39 9:56
1558 Pamela Duncan 47 F 47/95 F4549 Eugene OR 30:48 1:00:38 1:01:40 9:56
1559 Robyn Steuber 18 F 40/83 F1519 Eugene OR 33:20 59:28 1:01:41 9:56
1560 Christopher Cooper 22 M 109/131 M2024 Pleasant Hill OR 30:11 1:00:10 1:01:42 9:56
1561 Don Colgan 58 M 76/107 M5559 Eugene OR 1:00:04 1:01:42 9:56
1562 Juveen Buckner 45 F 48/95 F4549 Eugene OR 31:26 1:00:04 1:01:42 9:56
1563 Jamie Decker 33 F 97/212 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 32:01 59:39 1:01:43 9:56
1564 Lorena Pearson 34 F 98/212 F3034 Creswell OR 31:06 1:00:06 1:01:44 9:56
1565 Catherine Garrett 25 F 94/214 F2529 Springfield OR 31:57 1:00:06 1:01:44 9:56
1566 Denise Vargas 31 F 99/212 F3034 Creswell OR 33:41 59:25 1:01:46 9:57
1567 Kiana Jensen 15 F 41/83 F1519 Eugene OR 33:16 59:37 1:01:46 9:57
1568 Elizabeth Vedder 25 F 95/214 F2529 Eugene OR 30:35 1:01:30 1:01:46 9:57
1569 Nicole Adkisson 16 F 42/83 F1519 Eugene OR 33:16 1:00:39 1:01:46 9:57
1570 Donnie Graves 59 M 77/107 M5559 Eugene OR 31:57 1:00:09 1:01:46 9:57
1571 Larecea Royer 15 F 43/83 F1519 Eugene OR 33:16 59:37 1:01:47 9:57
1572 Joel Meyers 25 M 145/187 M2529 Tualatin OR 32:25 59:37 1:01:47 9:57
1573 Ginger Cate 48 F 49/95 F4549 Lebanon OR 33:26 1:00:07 1:01:48 9:57
1574 Ryan Cass 31 M 136/176 M3034 Eugene OR 32:52 59:11 1:01:48 9:57
1575 Kevin Danaher 27 M 146/187 M2529 Eugene OR 1:00:11 1:01:49 9:57
1576 Nicholas Higgins 26 M 147/187 M2529 Eugene OR 30:15 1:00:20 1:01:49 9:57
1577 Edward Thompson 48 M 93/124 M4549 Springfield OR 31:51 59:58 1:01:50 9:57
1578 Jessica Stipek 15 F 44/83 F1519 Eugene OR 34:18 59:43 1:01:50 9:58
1579 Jackie Holt 21 F 69/140 F2024 Anchorage AK 59:43 1:01:50 9:58
1580 Gracie Ledwith 13 F 14/32 F1114 Spokane WA 31:42 1:00:01 1:01:51 9:58
1581 Summer Holt 18 F 45/83 F1519 Anchorage AK 33:05 59:44 1:01:51 9:58
1582 Linsey Wages 21 F 70/140 F2024 Springfield OR 32:47 1:00:16 1:01:51 9:58
1583 Sue Wright 49 F 50/95 F4549 Eugene OR 33:51 59:56 1:01:52 9:58
1584 Catherine Moran 43 F 58/125 F4044 32:51 59:34 1:01:53 9:58
1585 Carmen Bayley 62 F 6/14 F6064 Eugene OR 30:53 1:00:44 1:01:54 9:58
1586 Scott Rosenberg 48 M 94/124 M4549 Eugene OR 34:18 59:46 1:01:54 9:58
1587 Aleah Jaeger 19 F 46/83 F1519 Eugene OR 31:38 1:01:15 1:01:58 9:59
1588 William Jaeger 56 M 78/107 M5559 Eugene OR 31:38 1:01:15 1:01:58 9:59
1589 Duke Shepard 37 M 125/169 M3539 Portland OR 32:30 58:56 1:01:59 9:59
1590 Jackie James 43 F 59/125 F4044 Springfield OR 31:59 1:00:14 1:01:59 9:59
1591 Eric Powell 29 M 148/187 M2529 Eugene OR 30:23 1:01:16 1:01:59 9:59
1592 Julie Sedgwick 41 F 60/125 F4044 Olympia WA 31:59 1:00:14 1:02:00 9:59
1593 Heather Shrader 33 F 100/212 F3034 Vandenberg A CA 32:24 1:00:08 1:02:00 9:59
1594 Lindsay Smith 20 F 71/140 F2024 Springfield OR 31:33 1:00:20 1:02:01 9:59
1595 Amanda Fisher 33 F 101/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:40 1:01:42 1:02:02 9:59
1596 Erika Willis 34 F 102/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:23 1:00:21 1:02:02 9:59
1597 Andrew Fisher 36 M 126/169 M3539 Eugene OR 31:40 1:01:41 1:02:02 9:59
1598 Erin Gilfilian 32 F 103/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:23 1:00:21 1:02:02 9:59
1599 Scott Smith 46 M 95/124 M4549 Springfield OR 31:33 1:01:00 1:02:02 9:59
1600 Jan Gano 56 F 9/43 F5559 Eugene OR 31:24 1:00:22 1:02:03 10:00
1601 Charlotte Winter 50 F 41/80 F5054 Eugene OR 32:18 1:00:08 1:02:04 10:00
1602 Bif Sanddollar 39 M 127/169 M3539 Eugene OR 34:56 59:08 1:02:04 10:00
1603 Derek Perry 38 M 128/169 M3539 Eugene OR 1:00:38 1:02:05 10:00
1604 Clyde Byfield 58 M 79/107 M5559 Eugene OR 32:36 1:00:32 1:02:05 10:00
1605 Beth Schenderlein 48 F 51/95 F4549 Eugene OR 31:03 1:01:02 1:02:06 10:00
1606 James Gardner 27 M 149/187 M2529 Eugene OR 32:34 1:00:39 1:02:06 10:00
1607 Jennie Gardner 26 F 96/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:34 1:00:38 1:02:06 10:00
1608 Sophie Larson 21 F 72/140 F2024 Eugene OR 31:12 1:01:49 1:02:08 10:00
1609 Joel Unger 23 M 110/131 M2024 Eugene OR 32:49 59:21 1:02:08 10:00
1610 Missy Bates 29 F 97/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:10 1:00:28 1:02:09 10:01
1611 Sarah Nelson 25 F 98/214 F2529 Athens OH 33:55 59:37 1:02:10 10:01
1612 Kathryn Hledik 58 F 10/43 F5559 Eugene OR 32:24 1:00:46 1:02:10 10:01
1613 Dawn Lincoln 50 F 42/80 F5054 Sweet Home OR 31:58 1:01:14 1:02:11 10:01
1614 Cobyn Herbert 07 M 4/19 M0110 Veneta OR 32:31 1:01:17 1:02:12 10:01
1615 Kim Larson 55 M 80/107 M5559 Eugene OR 31:11 1:01:53 1:02:12 10:01
1616 Alicia Cook 24 F 73/140 F2024 Noti OR 32:30 1:00:32 1:02:13 10:01
1617 Rachel Nott 21 F 74/140 F2024 Eugene OR 32:25 1:00:56 1:02:13 10:01
1618 Matthew Trevorrow 21 M 111/131 M2024 Eugene OR 32:24 1:00:32 1:02:13 10:01
1619 Susan Heisey 42 F 61/125 F4044 Eugene OR 31:30 1:01:21 1:02:15 10:02
1620 Sarah Skortman 33 F 104/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:08 1:01:44 1:02:16 10:02
1621 Barbara Forester 33 F 105/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:08 1:00:35 1:02:16 10:02
1622 Kristin Swenson 26 F 99/214 F2529 Pleasant Hill OR 32:00 1:00:48 1:02:17 10:02
1623 Ashley Cook 25 F 100/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:30 1:00:36 1:02:18 10:02
1624 Jennie Herbert 33 F 106/212 F3034 Veneta OR 32:31 1:00:37 1:02:18 10:02
1625 John Good 40 M 100/125 M4044 Blachly OR 31:17 1:01:00 1:02:19 10:02
1626 Julia Buss 31 F 107/212 F3034 Condon OR 32:19 1:00:41 1:02:19 10:02
1627 David White 24 M 112/131 M2024 Salem OR 31:58 1:00:57 1:02:20 10:02
1628 Kara Holmes 36 F 64/148 F3539 Eugene OR 32:59 1:01:06 1:02:21 10:02
1629 Ken Boettcher 58 M 81/107 M5559 Eugene OR 32:59 1:01:06 1:02:21 10:02
1630 Alisa Pegis 44 F 62/125 F4044 Tualatin OR 34:34 1:00:05 1:02:21 10:03
1631 Larry Pegis 47 M 96/124 M4549 Tualatin OR 34:34 1:00:05 1:02:22 10:03
1632 Bridget Byfield 52 F 43/80 F5054 Eugene OR 32:37 1:00:48 1:02:22 10:03
1633 Nick Kelley 31 M 137/176 M3034 Veneta OR 32:02 1:01:34 1:02:22 10:03
1634 Annie Mason 26 F 101/214 F2529 Eugene OR 33:37 1:00:21 1:02:23 10:03
1635 Sarah Stockton 26 F 102/214 F2529 Springfield OR 33:37 1:00:21 1:02:23 10:03
1636 Barbara Iseli 58 F 11/43 F5559 Eugene OR 1:01:46 1:02:23 10:03
1637 Robert Asbury 30 M 138/176 M3034 Junction City OR 31:47 1:00:42 1:02:23 10:03
1638 Guy Eckelberger 49 M 97/124 M4549 Eugene OR 1:01:18 1:02:24 10:03
1639 Tori Brown 24 F 75/140 F2024 Eugene OR 30:39 1:01:45 1:02:24 10:03
1640 Sarah-Lynn Grubb 33 F 108/212 F3034 Eugene OR 1:00:06 1:02:24 10:03
1641 Janys Murphy 25 F 103/214 F2529 Eugene OR 31:54 1:01:25 1:02:25 10:03
1642 Michael Skjersaa 41 M 101/125 M4044 Eugene OR 34:25 1:00:38 1:02:27 10:03
1643 Lizzy Flower 21 F 76/140 F2024 Springfield OR 33:43 1:00:11 1:02:28 10:04
1644 Brent Tocher 35 M 129/169 M3539 Eugene OR 32:14 1:00:47 1:02:29 10:04
1645 Myrna Dorfman 57 F 12/43 F5559 Eugene OR 31:26 1:01:50 1:02:29 10:04
1646 George Pelham 60 M 37/59 M6064 Reno NV 33:42 1:00:36 1:02:29 10:04
1647 Sam Breitzmann 36 M 130/169 M3539 Eugene OR 33:57 59:33 1:02:29 10:04
1648 Mike Crawford 18 M 84/103 M1519 Eugene OR 32:03 1:01:41 1:02:30 10:04
1649 Annie Vrijmoet 52 F 44/80 F5054 Eugene OR 33:38 59:48 1:02:32 10:04
1650 Bill Wolf 65 M 12/21 M6569 Eugene OR 34:22 1:00:13 1:02:32 10:04
1651 David White 59 M 82/107 M5559 Springfield OR 32:47 1:01:15 1:02:33 10:04
1652 John Woodward 29 M 150/187 M2529 Sutherlin OR 32:09 1:00:52 1:02:33 10:04
1653 Melissa Kaminski 17 F 47/83 F1519 Eugene OR 1:01:51 1:02:33 10:04
1654 Rachael Kaminski 29 F 104/214 F2529 Springfield OR 30:25 1:01:51 1:02:34 10:04
1655 Tiffany Cordova 23 F 77/140 F2024 Cottage Grove OR 29:53 1:00:55 1:02:36 10:05
1656 Sarah Kehl 38 F 65/148 F3539 Eugene OR 32:28 1:01:02 1:02:37 10:05
1657 Travis Cox 33 M 139/176 M3034 Keizer OR 33:21 1:00:52 1:02:38 10:05
1658 Jerod Uldall 34 M 140/176 M3034 Eugene OR 1:01:47 1:02:38 10:05
1659 Simone Thornton 16 F 48/83 F1519 Eugene OR 32:37 1:00:00 1:02:38 10:05
1660 Amy Meisen-Vehrs 25 F 105/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:10 1:00:57 1:02:39 10:05
1661 Jennifer Bennett 25 F 106/214 F2529 Sparks NV 34:18 1:00:31 1:02:39 10:05
1662 Paige Bennett 18 F 49/83 F1519 Eugene OR 33:05 1:00:32 1:02:39 10:05
1663 Andree Phelps 38 F 66/148 F3539 Eugene OR 32:10 1:00:52 1:02:40 10:06
1664 Jessica Bloomfield 24 F 78/140 F2024 Eugene OR 1:00:30 1:02:42 10:06
1665 Mark Beardsley 41 M 102/125 M4044 Eugene OR 33:29 1:01:01 1:02:43 10:06
1666 Patti Dimmick 32 F 109/212 F3034 Creswell OR 33:41 1:00:25 1:02:46 10:07
1667 Rachel Leighter 19 F 50/83 F1519 Eugene OR 35:01 1:00:18 1:02:47 10:07
1668 Katie Babits 28 F 107/214 F2529 Eugene OR 31:30 1:01:06 1:02:47 10:07
1669 Jennifer Nyburg 35 F 67/148 F3539 McMinnville OR 33:35 1:00:10 1:02:48 10:07
1670 Galand Haas 60 M 38/59 M6064 Eugene OR 32:35 1:01:29 1:02:48 10:07
1671 Crystal Hall 34 F 110/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:16 1:01:27 1:02:48 10:07
1672 Rebekah Trent 50 F 45/80 F5054 Atlanta GA 32:53 1:01:02 1:02:51 10:07
1673 Tatiana Cordova 27 F 108/214 F2529 Eugene OR 31:43 1:01:50 1:02:52 10:07
1674 Tricia Pascoe 34 F 111/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:41 1:00:50 1:02:52 10:07
1675 Stephen Schor 53 M 72/108 M5054 Eugene OR 34:49 59:37 1:02:52 10:08
1676 Shannon Mulloy 24 F 79/140 F2024 Eugene OR 32:50 1:01:12 1:02:53 10:08
1677 Sunmoon Kim 37 M 131/169 M3539 Eugene OR 31:02 1:01:52 1:02:53 10:08
1678 Niles Stuart-Pope 24 F 80/140 F2024 Eugene OR 32:57 1:01:06 1:02:58 10:08
1679 Nancy Maio 48 F 52/95 F4549 Tacoma WA 33:08 1:00:41 1:02:58 10:08
1680 Emily Martinez 16 F 51/83 F1519 Eugene OR 33:53 1:00:21 1:02:59 10:09
1681 Rowena Thornton 38 F 68/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:19 1:00:21 1:02:59 10:09
1682 Dan Kehrein 37 M 132/169 M3539 Eugene OR 32:52 1:00:40 1:02:59 10:09
1683 Carrie Kehrein 32 F 112/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:52 1:00:40 1:02:59 10:09
1684 Tyler Huddleston 18 M 85/103 M1519 Eugene OR 33:53 1:00:21 1:03:00 10:09
1685 Jessie Boeshans 17 F 52/83 F1519 Springfield OR 30:54 1:01:19 1:03:00 10:09
1686 Broc Van-Vleet 26 M 151/187 M2529 Tualatin OR 33:21 1:01:03 1:03:00 10:09
1687 Miki Hipp 25 F 109/214 F2529 Tigard OR 33:21 1:01:04 1:03:00 10:09
1688 Amo Nasedkin 38 F 69/148 F3539 Eugene OR 32:37 1:02:23 1:03:01 10:09
1689 Jay Weekly 32 M 141/176 M3034 Albany OR 31:47 1:01:21 1:03:02 10:09
1690 Savannah Church 18 F 53/83 F1519 Junction City OR 32:48 1:01:33 1:03:02 10:09
1691 Dicky Dildotron 23 M 113/131 M2024 Phoenix AZ 33:52 1:00:43 1:03:02 10:09
1692 Gary Weber 52 M 73/108 M5054 Eugene OR 32:22 1:01:17 1:03:03 10:09
1693 Keith Lewis 58 M 83/107 M5559 Portsmouth VA 1:00:44 1:03:03 10:09
1694 Tracy Mackenzie 47 F 53/95 F4549 Corvallis OR 31:35 1:01:37 1:03:04 10:09
1695 Jinae Szerensits 33 F 113/212 F3034 Portland OR 32:23 1:01:59 1:03:04 10:09
1696 Denis McCarthy 40 M 103/125 M4044 Eugene OR 32:18 1:01:25 1:03:06 10:10
1697 Julia Kinch 47 F 54/95 F4549 Eugene OR 32:12 1:02:56 1:03:07 10:10
1698 Alyssa McClean 21 F 81/140 F2024 Springfield OR 32:47 1:01:49 1:03:07 10:10
1699 Melissa Gambino 22 F 82/140 F2024 Eugene OR 32:47 1:01:49 1:03:07 10:10
1700 Rachel Walker 17 F 54/83 F1519 Eugene OR 33:28 1:01:35 1:03:08 10:10
1701 Lisa Eiler 32 F 114/212 F3034 San Clemente CA 33:37 1:00:52 1:03:09 10:10
1702 Joel Kindberg 28 M 152/187 M2529 Eugene OR 31:11 1:00:53 1:03:10 10:10
1703 Stephanie Stevenson 26 F 110/214 F2529 Oakridge OR 33:55 1:01:12 1:03:10 10:10
1704 Trace Ward 48 M 98/124 M4549 Eugene OR 32:36 1:01:23 1:03:10 10:10
1705 Joe Mc Keever 64 M 39/59 M6064 Eugene OR 32:38 1:01:35 1:03:16 10:11
1706 Julie Brantley 33 F 115/212 F3034 Toluca Lake CA 33:51 1:01:09 1:03:16 10:11
1707 Shari Davis 48 F 55/95 F4549 Eugene OR 33:30 1:01:30 1:03:19 10:12
1708 Jack Davis 55 M 84/107 M5559 Eugene OR 33:30 1:01:30 1:03:19 10:12
1709 Suzi Lane 53 F 46/80 F5054 Eugene OR 30:23 1:01:38 1:03:19 10:12
1710 Daniel Christopherson 52 M 74/108 M5054 Eugene OR 30:24 1:01:38 1:03:20 10:12
1711 Danielle Livingston 31 F 116/212 F3034 Eugene OR 31:46 1:01:51 1:03:20 10:12
1712 Brad Livingston 32 M 142/176 M3034 Eugene OR 31:45 1:01:51 1:03:20 10:12
1713 Ron Neumann 48 M 99/124 M4549 Eugene OR 33:34 1:00:59 1:03:21 10:12
1714 John Thompson 38 M 133/169 M3539 Eugene OR 32:04 1:01:21 1:03:22 10:12
1715 Lindsay Baker 25 F 111/214 F2529 Corvallis OR 31:56 1:02:29 1:03:23 10:12
1716 Eric Anderson 33 M 143/176 M3034 Eugene OR 32:56 1:01:13 1:03:24 10:13
1717 Barbara Shields 53 F 47/80 F5054 Eugene OR 33:56 1:01:44 1:03:25 10:13
1718 Stephanie Miller 42 F 63/125 F4044 Creswell OR 32:41 1:01:04 1:03:26 10:13
1719 Jen Reynolds 39 F 70/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:48 1:00:58 1:03:29 10:13
1720 Casey Jones 12 M 38/49 M1114 Springfield OR 32:04 1:03:04 1:03:31 10:14
1721 Mellisa Shewmaker 26 F 112/214 F2529 Jasper OR 32:01 1:02:17 1:03:32 10:14
1722 Philip Shewmaker 46 M 100/124 M4549 Jasper OR 32:01 1:02:16 1:03:32 10:14
1723 David Blankenship 35 M 134/169 M3539 Eugene OR 30:58 1:01:51 1:03:35 10:14
1724 Jennifer Bullock 38 F 71/148 F3539 Eugene OR 29:36 1:03:35 10:14
1725 Andrea Bullock-Braung 31 F 117/212 F3034 Veneta OR 29:37 1:03:35 10:14
1726 Gisela Garcia 57 F 13/43 F5559 Eugene OR 31:58 1:02:50 1:03:35 10:14
1727 Michael Cahn 64 M 40/59 M6064 Eugene OR 31:17 1:03:37 10:15
1728 Erika Mittge 32 F 118/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:12 1:01:39 1:03:37 10:15
1729 Shanon Randall 37 F 72/148 F3539 Springfield OR 33:32 1:01:29 1:03:37 10:15
1730 Eddie Patton 49 M 101/124 M4549 Lebanon OR 31:26 1:02:19 1:03:37 10:15
1731 Nicole Mende 39 F 73/148 F3539 Springfield OR 31:16 1:03:15 1:03:40 10:15
1732 Joy Thrasher 25 F 113/214 F2529 Seattle WA 29:27 1:02:54 1:03:41 10:15
1733 Kenneth Wagner 20 M 114/131 M2024 Eugene OR 32:12 1:03:42 10:16
1734 Shelbi Simmons 20 F 83/140 F2024 Eugene OR 34:11 1:01:03 1:03:43 10:16
1735 Gina Widoff 46 F 56/95 F4549 Eugene OR 34:19 1:02:45 1:03:44 10:16
1736 Felicia Kirsch 29 F 114/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:14 1:02:32 1:03:46 10:16
1737 Eric Lyle 30 M 144/176 M3034 Eugene OR 33:25 1:00:51 1:03:47 10:16
1738 Vince Dame 38 M 135/169 M3539 Springfield OR 34:09 1:02:18 1:03:48 10:16
1739 Morgan Baker 26 F 115/214 F2529 Eugene OR 34:25 1:00:12 1:03:51 10:17
1740 Manuel Balesteri 61 M 41/59 M6064 Springfield OR 34:24 1:02:09 1:03:52 10:17
1741 Sheridan Nyden 50 F 48/80 F5054 Cheshire OR 33:03 1:02:36 1:03:52 10:17
1742 Joshua Brown 33 M 145/176 M3034 Eugene OR 33:29 1:03:52 10:17
1743 Marejka Shaevitz 34 F 119/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:58 1:01:18 1:03:53 10:17
1744 Brian Hollett 33 M 146/176 M3034 Eugene OR 34:26 1:00:14 1:03:53 10:17
1745 Brennen Mock 16 M 86/103 M1519 Eugene OR 34:53 1:02:10 1:03:56 10:18
1746 Teresa Snyder 46 F 57/95 F4549 Eugene OR 34:43 1:00:52 1:03:56 10:18
1747 Stephen Cherry 39 M 136/169 M3539 Eugene OR 31:28 1:03:08 1:03:56 10:18
1748 Alyssa Miller 15 F 55/83 F1519 Springfield OR 30:47 1:02:27 1:03:57 10:18
1749 Shawn Krueger 35 M 137/169 M3539 Eugene OR 33:34 1:01:15 1:03:58 10:18
1750 Abby Gershenzon 53 F 49/80 F5054 Eugene OR 33:37 1:03:58 10:18
1751 Jeremiah Young 32 M 147/176 M3034 Eugene OR 35:34 1:01:16 1:03:59 10:18
1752 Candi Riddle 55 F 14/43 F5559 Creswell OR 33:25 1:02:07 1:04:00 10:18
1753 Keith Gelbrich 63 M 42/59 M6064 Corvallis OR 32:39 1:02:04 1:04:03 10:19
1754 Jodee Rubel 27 F 116/214 F2529 Eugene OR 35:54 1:02:18 1:04:03 10:19
1755 Stephany Johnson 29 F 117/214 F2529 Springfield OR 32:14 1:02:07 1:04:03 10:19
1756 Clinton Stayton 40 M 104/125 M4044 Creswell OR 33:55 1:02:38 1:04:03 10:19
1757 Chuck Wyon 45 M 102/124 M4549 Eugene OR 32:51 1:01:44 1:04:04 10:19
1758 Lisa Parker 40 F 64/125 F4044 Eugene OR 33:33 1:01:24 1:04:04 10:19
1759 Colin Marshall 16 M 87/103 M1519 Eugene OR 35:07 1:03:25 1:04:05 10:19
1760 Julie Unfried 23 F 84/140 F2024 Eugene OR 34:48 1:01:20 1:04:08 10:20
1761 Debbie Spresser 57 F 15/43 F5559 Eugene OR 34:47 1:01:20 1:04:08 10:20
1762 Kimberly Dellinger 40 F 65/125 F4044 Springfield OR 33:56 1:02:13 1:04:09 10:20
1763 Kim Hedeen 52 F 50/80 F5054 Gresham OR 34:17 1:01:56 1:04:10 10:20
1764 Patrick McCarthy 33 M 148/176 M3034 Eugene OR 33:41 1:02:21 1:04:11 10:20
1765 Heather McCarthy 33 F 120/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:41 1:02:21 1:04:11 10:20
1766 Travis North 30 M 149/176 M3034 Pflugerville TX 33:16 1:01:28 1:04:11 10:20
1767 Cheryl Cauthon 31 F 121/212 F3034 Veneta OR 33:28 1:02:16 1:04:12 10:20
1768 Cadence Pearce 13 F 15/32 F1114 Eugene OR 33:00 1:02:17 1:04:13 10:20
1769 Tim Kidd 35 M 138/169 M3539 Eugene OR 32:29 1:02:28 1:04:15 10:21
1770 Jamie Gaskill 27 F 118/214 F2529 Eugene OR 33:55 1:02:20 1:04:16 10:21
1771 Jeff Gaskill 29 M 153/187 M2529 Eugene OR 33:55 1:02:21 1:04:16 10:21
1772 Amber Frank 32 F 122/212 F3034 Arnold MD 34:11 1:02:21 1:04:17 10:21
1773 Carrie Marthaller 33 F 123/212 F3034 Tigard OR 32:58 1:01:55 1:04:18 10:21
1774 Lauren Galfin 27 F 119/214 F2529 Eugene OR 33:58 1:02:17 1:04:18 10:21
1775 Ken Niehaus 60 M 43/59 M6064 Eugene OR 32:41 1:03:12 1:04:22 10:22
1776 Heidi Zola 39 F 74/148 F3539 Eugene OR 32:14 1:02:24 1:04:22 10:22
1777 Nancy Hopps 55 F 16/43 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:27 1:04:23 10:22
1778 Dena Keeler 37 F 75/148 F3539 Springfield OR 34:36 1:02:13 1:04:24 10:22
1779 Nathalie Marx 11 F 16/32 F1114 Eugene OR 34:09 1:01:51 1:04:26 10:23
1780 Chantelle Russell 28 F 120/214 F2529 Eugene OR 33:50 1:02:19 1:04:27 10:23
1781 Leslie Girard 26 F 121/214 F2529 Eugene OR 33:49 1:02:20 1:04:27 10:23
1782 Carissa Russell 30 F 124/212 F3034 Findlay OH 33:50 1:02:20 1:04:28 10:23
1783 John Lindsley 61 M 44/59 M6064 Eugene OR 33:57 1:02:36 1:04:30 10:23
1784 Anna Houpt 55 F 17/43 F5559 Creswell OR 34:15 1:02:13 1:04:30 10:23
1785 Jani Hicks 52 F 51/80 F5054 Eugene OR 34:54 1:02:35 1:04:31 10:23
1786 Mark Danburg-Wyld 42 M 105/125 M4044 Eugene OR 34:04 1:01:45 1:04:32 10:24
1787 Rick Merritt 53 M 75/108 M5054 San Jose CA 34:02 1:02:03 1:04:32 10:24
1788 Josh Mize 33 M 150/176 M3034 Springfield OR 32:33 1:03:54 1:04:32 10:24
1789 Sai Johl 53 M 76/108 M5054 Bellevue WA 35:56 1:02:37 1:04:33 10:24
1790 Bob Keefer 59 M 85/107 M5559 Creswell OR 34:24 1:02:18 1:04:33 10:24
1791 Courtney Dills 35 M 139/169 M3539 Creswell OR 32:56 1:02:56 1:04:34 10:24
1792 Molly Gau 19 F 56/83 F1519 Eugene OR 30:42 1:04:08 1:04:34 10:24
1793 Robert Forsell 46 M 103/124 M4549 Springfield OR 34:21 1:02:58 1:04:35 10:24
1794 Crystal Enos 20 F 85/140 F2024 Eugene OR 33:59 1:02:35 1:04:35 10:24
1795 Cory Clark 25 F 122/214 F2529 Aloha OR 34:16 1:02:35 1:04:36 10:24
1796 Sara Baumann 24 F 86/140 F2024 Eugene OR 32:45 1:03:17 1:04:36 10:24
1797 Mark Cummings 39 M 140/169 M3539 Eugene OR 32:37 1:03:59 1:04:37 10:24
1798 Mary Van-Orden 47 F 58/95 F4549 Noit OR 32:37 1:02:43 1:04:38 10:25
1799 Lisa Bellinger 41 F 66/125 F4044 Eugene OR 1:02:43 1:04:39 10:25
1800 Tom Beckett 27 M 154/187 M2529 Wilsonville OR 32:26 1:02:40 1:04:40 10:25
1801 Jill Krupoff 32 F 125/212 F3034 Eugene OR 34:13 1:04:02 1:04:40 10:25
1802 Patti Wolfe 41 F 67/125 F4044 Brownsville OR 33:19 1:02:47 1:04:41 10:25
1803 Robert Percy 58 M 86/107 M5559 Black Butte R OR 33:38 1:02:24 1:04:42 10:25
1804 Barbara Jacobson F Eugene OR 31:55 1:04:04 1:04:42 10:25
1805 Tammy Brown 38 F 76/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:31 1:02:48 1:04:44 10:25
1806 Patty Whalen 37 F 77/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:31 1:03:36 1:04:44 10:26
1807 Kiley Jack 15 F 57/83 F1519 Eugene OR 35:46 1:02:49 1:04:44 10:26
1808 Derek Johnson 31 M 151/176 M3034 Springfield OR 32:56 1:02:51 1:04:45 10:26
1809 Katie Humphrey 26 F 123/214 F2529 Eugene OR 34:46 1:02:31 1:04:45 10:26
1810 Shannon Kanoff 23 F 87/140 F2024 Eugene OR 1:02:50 1:04:46 10:26
1811 Dave Inthavong 25 M 155/187 M2529 Eugene OR 33:24 1:02:51 1:04:47 10:26
1812 Spencer Warner 19 M 88/103 M1519 Elmira OR 30:18 1:02:53 1:04:48 10:26
1813 Mark Humberston 53 M 77/108 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 30:37 1:03:48 1:04:49 10:26
1814 Lori Durling 40 F 68/125 F4044 Eugene OR 33:19 1:03:44 1:04:49 10:26
1815 Bria Brannan-Lindse 26 F 124/214 F2529 Eugene OR 36:20 1:02:02 1:04:50 10:26
1816 Peter Ogura 55 M 87/107 M5559 Eugene OR 34:45 1:02:56 1:04:52 10:27
1817 Christine-V Mitchell 46 F 59/95 F4549 Eugene OR 34:45 1:02:57 1:04:52 10:27
1818 Katie McGill 22 F 88/140 F2024 Salt Lake Cit UT 35:39 1:02:25 1:04:53 10:27
1819 Sean McCarthy 27 M 156/187 M2529 Salt Lake Cit UT 35:39 1:02:25 1:04:53 10:27
1820 Rachel Cicerrella 27 F 125/214 F2529 Eugene OR 1:03:10 1:04:54 10:27
1821 Simone Dasilva 38 F 78/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:06 1:03:00 1:04:55 10:27
1822 Renee Tobler 47 F 60/95 F4549 Springfield OR 33:15 1:02:27 1:04:56 10:27
1823 Gabriela Kunkel 32 F 126/212 F3034 Eugene OR 32:36 1:02:55 1:04:57 10:28
1824 Kamala Shugar 39 F 79/148 F3539 Eugene OR 34:14 1:04:58 10:28
1825 Autumn Brown 26 F 126/214 F2529 Eugene OR 35:54 1:03:14 1:04:59 10:28
1826 Mike Hrivnak 51 M 78/108 M5054 Eugene OR 34:18 1:02:12 1:05:00 10:28
1827 Kim Gardiner-Mims 37 F 80/148 F3539 Eugene OR 1:04:27 1:05:02 10:28
1828 Ashlee Dixon 26 F 127/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:44 1:02:49 1:05:02 10:28
1829 Dennis Schuelke 63 M 45/59 M6064 Eugene OR 35:18 1:02:37 1:05:02 10:28
1830 Britt Crooks 25 M 157/187 M2529 Eugene OR 38:06 1:03:00 1:05:02 10:28
1831 Hillary Moran 32 F 127/212 F3034 Springfield OR 32:08 1:04:32 1:05:02 10:28
1832 Sarah Willis 33 F 128/212 F3034 Eugene OR 35:18 1:02:38 1:05:02 10:28
1833 Jason Callaway 24 M 115/131 M2024 Eugene OR 38:07 1:03:01 1:05:03 10:28
1834 Kathleen Malekzadeh 51 F 52/80 F5054 Eugene OR 33:12 1:03:33 1:05:03 10:29
1835 Mike Carbaugh 39 M 141/169 M3539 Marcola OR 32:12 1:02:59 1:05:05 10:29
1836 Anta Miles 47 F 61/95 F4549 Eugene OR 33:57 1:03:20 1:05:05 10:29
1837 Mary Bartlett 50 F 53/80 F5054 Eugene OR 35:20 1:02:15 1:05:05 10:29
1838 Mary Arpaia 37 F 81/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:25 1:03:45 1:05:06 10:29
1839 Angie Biagi 37 F 82/148 F3539 Eugene OR 34:16 1:02:11 1:05:08 10:29
1840 Jodie Mooney 48 F 62/95 F4549 Eugene OR 30:14 1:05:08 10:29
1841 Mary Foster 42 F 69/125 F4044 Springfield OR 33:47 1:03:07 1:05:09 10:29
1842 Audrey Chinn 18 F 58/83 F1519 Eugene OR 33:29 1:03:37 1:05:10 10:30
1843 Ivan Polk 44 M 106/125 M4044 Springfield OR 35:09 1:02:44 1:05:10 10:30
1844 Denny Robeson 63 M 46/59 M6064 Eugene OR 34:01 1:02:41 1:05:11 10:30
1845 Renee Benson 34 F 129/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:37 1:04:11 1:05:12 10:30
1846 Dave Soper 67 M 13/21 M6569 Eugene OR 34:55 1:02:53 1:05:15 10:30
1847 Dylan Anslow 17 F 59/83 F1519 Eugene OR 32:41 1:04:07 1:05:15 10:30
1848 Katrina Wasson 35 F 83/148 F3539 Lebanon OR 36:02 1:02:42 1:05:16 10:31
1849 Renea Buchholz 45 F 63/95 F4549 Eugene OR 33:33 1:04:23 1:05:16 10:31
1850 Jaxson Else 04 M 5/19 M0110 Eugene OR 36:19 1:02:29 1:05:17 10:31
1851 Ana Flores 26 F 128/214 F2529 Eugene OR 35:44 1:02:50 1:05:17 10:31
1852 Benjamin Else 28 M 158/187 M2529 Eugene OR 36:19 1:02:29 1:05:17 10:31
1853 Kimberly Gustafson 27 F 129/214 F2529 Eugene OR 36:05 1:03:16 1:05:18 10:31
1854 Mike Boeshans 47 M 104/124 M4549 Springfield OR 36:05 1:04:30 1:05:18 10:31
1855 Melissa Davis 34 F 130/212 F3034 Eugene OR 34:15 1:03:28 1:05:20 10:31
1856 Dana Harrington 20 F 89/140 F2024 Eugene OR 1:03:42 1:05:21 10:31
1857 Ken Hughes 48 M 105/124 M4549 Springfield OR 34:15 1:03:17 1:05:21 10:31
1858 Stephen Vorhes 57 M 88/107 M5559 Eugene OR 33:30 1:03:20 1:05:21 10:31
1859 Rachel Pergamit 20 F 90/140 F2024 Eugene OR 33:50 1:03:42 1:05:21 10:32
1860 Jackie Mikalonis 55 F 18/43 F5559 Eugene OR 33:30 1:05:04 1:05:22 10:32
1861 Karyn Harden 45 F 64/95 F4549 Eugene OR 33:41 1:03:40 1:05:23 10:32
1862 Mary Weaver 48 F 65/95 F4549 Champaign IL 33:59 1:03:54 1:05:25 10:32
1863 Aidan Keuter 30 M 152/176 M3034 Eugene OR 34:06 1:03:54 1:05:26 10:32
1864 Erin Creager 34 F 131/212 F3034 Albany OR 34:37 1:03:23 1:05:26 10:32
1865 Dan Best 59 M 89/107 M5559 Eugene OR 33:44 1:04:04 1:05:26 10:32
1866 Melisa Lindsay 36 F 84/148 F3539 Portland OR 35:41 1:03:33 1:05:28 10:33
1867 Carrielynn Perry 38 F 85/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:28 1:04:02 1:05:28 10:33
1868 Ginny Mulvey 53 F 54/80 F5054 Eugene OR 35:23 1:02:57 1:05:28 10:33
1869 Laura Larsen 29 F 130/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:41 1:04:31 1:05:29 10:33
1870 Cody Neilson 28 F 131/214 F2529 Creswell OR 32:41 1:04:31 1:05:30 10:33
1871 Kelly Thomsen 32 F 132/212 F3034 Springfield OR 34:03 1:03:23 1:05:30 10:33
1872 Bonnie Vanderwall 46 F 66/95 F4549 Eugene OR 34:49 1:03:07 1:05:31 10:33
1873 Jodie Lyche 37 F 86/148 F3539 Eugene OR 34:43 1:03:40 1:05:32 10:33
1874 Anna Beane 25 F 132/214 F2529 Eugene OR 34:39 1:03:33 1:05:34 10:34
1875 Noella Bernal 27 F 133/214 F2529 Springfield OR 33:46 1:03:26 1:05:35 10:34
1876 Lynne Staples 41 F 70/125 F4044 Fayetteville GA 33:45 1:02:59 1:05:35 10:34
1877 Todd Seydel 44 M 107/125 M4044 Eugene OR 35:59 1:02:44 1:05:36 10:34
1878 Kurt Palmer 33 M 153/176 M3034 Sammamish WA 35:59 1:02:44 1:05:37 10:34
1879 Jennifer Walter 36 F 87/148 F3539 Eugene OR 36:07 1:00:40 1:05:37 10:34
1880 Gloria Palmer 32 F 133/212 F3034 Sammamish WA 35:56 1:02:46 1:05:37 10:34
1881 Wanly Seydel 38 F 88/148 F3539 Eugene OR 35:57 1:02:45 1:05:38 10:34
1882 Mary Tharp 30 F 134/212 F3034 Creswell OR 33:55 1:04:12 1:05:38 10:34
1883 Jamie Haddy 33 F 135/212 F3034 Junction City OR 1:03:44 1:05:40 10:34
1884 Arthur Stubblefield 19 M 89/103 M1519 Springfield OR 34:07 1:04:21 1:05:40 10:34
1885 Susan Bowles 56 F 19/43 F5559 Greenwood Vil CO 34:17 1:03:39 1:05:40 10:35
1886 Steve Gobat 62 M 47/59 M6064 Salem OR 34:38 1:03:38 1:05:42 10:35
1887 Suzanne Delamater 50 F 55/80 F5054 Eugene OR 32:52 1:04:52 1:05:42 10:35
1888 Jesse Grimes 24 M 116/131 M2024 Corvallis OR 33:00 1:03:25 1:05:43 10:35
1889 Donn Wassom 58 M 90/107 M5559 Eugene OR 35:17 1:03:42 1:05:43 10:35
1890 Tim Henderson 54 M 79/108 M5054 Eugene OR 34:27 1:03:26 1:05:44 10:35
1891 Kim Strohman 27 F 134/214 F2529 Eugene OR 34:59 1:04:37 1:05:46 10:36
1892 Kathleen Brown 40 F 71/125 F4044 Eugene OR 33:31 1:04:14 1:05:46 10:36
1893 Daren Kendrick 38 M 142/169 M3539 Eugene OR 33:22 1:03:18 1:05:47 10:36
1894 Justin McGarvey 31 M 154/176 M3034 Eugene OR 33:08 1:03:53 1:05:48 10:36
1895 Carol Phelps 54 F 56/80 F5054 Eugene OR 32:25 1:04:19 1:05:52 10:36
1896 Emily Yackley 20 F 91/140 F2024 Eugene OR 34:05 1:03:41 1:05:52 10:36
1897 Heather Hunter-Lee 44 F 72/125 F4044 Eugene OR 1:04:45 1:05:53 10:37
1898 Shari Martines 47 F 67/95 F4549 Eugene OR 34:23 1:04:45 1:05:54 10:37
1899 Richard Kincade 53 M 80/108 M5054 Eugene OR 33:19 1:03:50 1:05:54 10:37
1900 Emma Kincade 13 F 17/32 F1114 Eugene OR 33:19 1:03:51 1:05:54 10:37
1901 Clarence Townsend 55 M 91/107 M5559 Eugene OR 33:46 1:03:52 1:05:54 10:37
1902 Chris Hicks 26 M 159/187 M2529 Eugene OR 35:48 1:03:53 1:05:54 10:37
1903 Laura Bowers 43 F 73/125 F4044 Eugene OR 33:48 1:04:41 1:05:54 10:37
1904 Sheralinn Lawson 25 F 135/214 F2529 Burns OR 33:05 1:04:10 1:05:57 10:37
1905 Jos Torres 30 M 155/176 M3034 Springfield OR 39:35 1:03:55 1:05:57 10:37
1906 Sarah Mills 32 F 136/212 F3034 Eugene OR 34:02 1:03:56 1:05:57 10:37
1907 Gyoung Ale Lee 40 F 74/125 F4044 Eugene OR 34:15 1:03:56 1:05:58 10:37
1908 Tess Snook 28 F 136/214 F2529 Creswell OR 33:25 1:04:29 1:05:58 10:37
1909 Jayson Davis 35 M 143/169 M3539 Eugene OR 1:04:24 1:06:00 10:38
1910 Jaala Osban 25 F 137/214 F2529 Springfield OR 33:42 1:05:44 1:06:00 10:38
1911 Steven Bruce 54 M 81/108 M5054 Eugene OR 33:04 1:04:46 1:06:01 10:38
1912 Brian Humphreys 38 M 144/169 M3539 Eugene OR 34:32 1:04:26 1:06:03 10:38
1913 Nell Brown 29 F 138/214 F2529 Eugene OR 34:32 1:04:26 1:06:03 10:38
1914 Tami Neuharth 31 F 137/212 F3034 Springfield OR 33:52 1:04:21 1:06:03 10:38
1915 Katja Heide 58 F 20/43 F5559 Eugene OR 1:03:39 1:06:06 10:39
1916 Pamela Long 45 F 68/95 F4549 Eugene OR 33:14 1:05:01 1:06:08 10:39
1917 Erin Flood 29 F 139/214 F2529 Eugene OR 35:27 1:03:26 1:06:08 10:39
1918 Michael Note 12 M 39/49 M1114 Kamuela HI 35:31 1:03:27 1:06:08 10:39
1919 Mike Note 39 M 145/169 M3539 Eugene OR 35:27 1:03:26 1:06:08 10:39
1920 Shellie Robertson 47 F 69/95 F4549 Eugene OR 35:38 1:04:08 1:06:09 10:39
1921 Marjean Yates 54 F 57/80 F5054 Eugene OR 1:06:10 10:39
1922 Catherine Seltzer 54 F 58/80 F5054 Eugene OR 34:34 1:03:59 1:06:12 10:40
1923 Michelle Miller 36 F 89/148 F3539 Springfield OR 35:22 1:04:06 1:06:13 10:40
1924 Dustin Whitaker 27 M 160/187 M2529 Eugene OR 31:02 1:03:58 1:06:13 10:40
1925 Stephen Derminer 35 M 146/169 M3539 Creswell OR 32:50 1:05:28 1:06:14 10:40
1926 John Gorman 52 M 82/108 M5054 Eugene OR 35:02 1:04:20 1:06:15 10:40
1927 Kelly Gorman 21 F 92/140 F2024 Eugene OR 35:02 1:04:20 1:06:16 10:40
1928 David Davis 23 M 117/131 M2024 Eugene OR 28:23 1:04:15 1:06:16 10:40
1929 Nikki Davis 20 F 93/140 F2024 Eagle Point OR 34:11 1:04:25 1:06:17 10:40
1930 Sena Richichi 39 F 90/148 F3539 Eugene OR 35:38 1:04:15 1:06:17 10:40
1931 John Voorheis 59 M 92/107 M5559 Grants Pass OR 32:32 1:04:39 1:06:17 10:41
1932 I'Kaika Aipia 10 M 6/19 M0110 Springfield OR 34:33 1:04:44 1:06:20 10:41
1933 Cora Amundson 15 F 60/83 F1519 Eugene OR 35:18 1:04:02 1:06:21 10:41
1934 Daniel Ambrose 54 M 83/108 M5054 Eugene OR 35:18 1:04:20 1:06:22 10:41
1935 David Patton 47 M 106/124 M4549 Lebanon OR 32:06 1:05:04 1:06:22 10:41
1936 Krystal Wages 30 F 138/212 F3034 Springfield OR 35:46 1:04:19 1:06:24 10:42
1937 Carly McClung 20 F 94/140 F2024 Grants Pass OR 33:51 1:05:11 1:06:24 10:42
1938 David Amundson 55 M 93/107 M5559 Eugene OR 35:18 1:04:24 1:06:26 10:42
1939 Laurie Miller 51 F 59/80 F5054 Keizer OR 35:22 1:03:45 1:06:26 10:42
1940 Jeannette Bausch 59 F 21/43 F5559 Eugene OR 34:44 1:04:29 1:06:27 10:42
1941 Delaney Andrist 14 F 18/32 F1114 Eugene OR 33:20 1:04:16 1:06:29 10:42
1942 Andrew Andrist 44 M 108/125 M4044 Eugene OR 38:28 1:04:17 1:06:29 10:42
1943 Jeremy Lee 24 M 118/131 M2024 Eugene OR 32:46 1:05:11 1:06:30 10:43
1944 Gary Blackman 63 M 48/59 M6064 Eugene OR 35:24 1:04:33 1:06:30 10:43
1945 Lauren Schwartz 24 F 95/140 F2024 Eugene OR 33:51 1:04:29 1:06:31 10:43
1946 Christopher Gibbs 24 M 119/131 M2024 Eugene OR 33:51 1:04:27 1:06:31 10:43
1947 Olivia Hemmings 25 F 140/214 F2529 Eugene OR 33:17 1:04:29 1:06:34 10:43
1948 Erik Fisher 54 M 84/108 M5054 Eugene OR 34:47 1:04:33 1:06:35 10:43
1949 Rebecca Heckman 61 F 7/14 F6064 Eugene OR 34:03 1:04:42 1:06:38 10:44
1950 Krista Shultz 41 F 75/125 F4044 Eugene OR 35:06 1:04:33 1:06:39 10:44
1951 Nolan Willoughby 11 M 40/49 M1114 Eugene OR 33:50 1:05:01 1:06:39 10:44
1952 Risa Sugiura 20 F 96/140 F2024 Springfield OR 35:00 1:05:35 1:06:40 10:44
1953 Val Richichi 38 F 91/148 F3539 Eugene OR 35:37 1:04:16 1:06:42 10:44
1954 Kathy Jensen 40 F 76/125 F4044 Eugene OR 35:00 1:04:34 1:06:42 10:44
1955 Angelique Engstrom 40 F 77/125 F4044 Eugene OR 35:01 1:04:33 1:06:42 10:44
1956 Lisa Endicott 39 F 92/148 F3539 Springfield OR 1:05:49 1:06:42 10:45
1957 Sherry Callahan 32 F 139/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:03 1:05:23 1:06:43 10:45
1958 Tony Brown 40 M 109/125 M4044 Pleasant Hill OR 34:22 1:04:24 1:06:45 10:45
1959 Becky Brown 39 F 93/148 F3539 Pleasant Hill OR 34:22 1:04:44 1:06:45 10:45
1960 Laura Rains 48 F 70/95 F4549 Eugene OR 35:06 1:04:22 1:06:46 10:45
1961 Kila Swearinger 34 F 140/212 F3034 Salem OR 34:26 1:05:14 1:06:48 10:46
1962 Jeanne Sunny 52 F 60/80 F5054 Eugene OR 36:45 1:04:32 1:06:49 10:46
1963 Jessi Steward 32 F 141/212 F3034 Eugene OR 36:46 1:04:33 1:06:49 10:46
1964 Kim Sawyer 52 M 85/108 M5054 Eugene OR 32:59 1:04:49 1:06:51 10:46
1965 Joyce Schiavone 50 F 61/80 F5054 Springfield OR 34:45 1:04:36 1:06:52 10:46
1966 Sheila Wallace 45 F 71/95 F4549 Eugene OR 35:06 1:04:40 1:06:53 10:46
1967 Grace Fletcher 30 F 142/212 F3034 Eugene OR 35:06 1:04:14 1:06:53 10:46
1968 Randa Hazelton 24 F 97/140 F2024 Springfield OR 32:35 1:05:46 1:06:54 10:46
1969 Whitney Hughes 20 F 98/140 F2024 Springfield OR 34:16 1:04:51 1:06:55 10:47
1970 Lindsay Dewalt 26 F 141/214 F2529 Eugene OR 34:29 1:04:43 1:06:56 10:47
1971 Kristin Reyneke 28 F 142/214 F2529 Portland OR 35:10 1:05:13 1:06:57 10:47
1972 Erik Gulick 29 M 161/187 M2529 Porland OR 35:10 1:05:13 1:06:57 10:47
1973 Briana Moore 31 F 143/212 F3034 Lebanon OR 36:03 1:04:24 1:06:58 10:47
1974 Jody Kernutt 47 F 72/95 F4549 Eugene OR 35:23 1:05:23 1:07:00 10:47
1975 Devery Glenn 28 F 143/214 F2529 Eugene OR 37:00 1:04:12 1:07:00 10:47
1976 Rebekah Insko 32 F 144/212 F3034 Eugene OR 34:59 1:05:05 1:07:02 10:48
1977 Tara Yates 40 F 78/125 F4044 Myrtle Creek OR 35:32 1:05:15 1:07:04 10:48
1978 Zack Reeves 30 M 156/176 M3034 Springfieldo OR 34:36 1:05:28 1:07:04 10:48
1979 Tammy Reeves 42 F 79/125 F4044 Springfield OR 34:35 1:05:28 1:07:05 10:48
1980 Suzanne Walther 39 F 94/148 F3539 Eugene OR 35:20 1:04:54 1:07:08 10:49
1981 Andrea Cueto 22 F 99/140 F2024 Springfield OR 33:27 1:05:04 1:07:10 10:49
1982 Lauren Haga 16 F 61/83 F1519 Creswell OR 32:49 1:05:46 1:07:10 10:49
1983 Michael Kucera 49 M 107/124 M4549 Eugene OR 34:01 1:04:59 1:07:12 10:49
1984 Anne Parmigiani 44 F 80/125 F4044 Junction City OR 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49
1985 John Parmigiani 44 M 110/125 M4044 Junction City OR 35:11 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49
1986 Cameron Bray 23 M 120/131 M2024 Eugene OR 32:54 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49
1987 Sarah Konold 21 F 100/140 F2024 Eugene OR 32:54 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49
1988 Francesca Mac Cormack 23 F 101/140 F2024 Eugene OR 34:06 1:05:13 1:07:14 10:50
1989 Jessie-Lynn Endicott 09 F 2/9 F0110 Springfield OR 32:41 1:06:23 1:07:17 10:50
1990 Grace Rosier 11 F 19/32 F1114 Eugene OR 37:07 1:05:23 1:07:17 10:50
1991 Marc Thayer 27 M 162/187 M2529 Eugene OR 34:18 1:05:57 1:07:20 10:51
1992 Elizabeth Labosky 52 F 62/80 F5054 Eugene OR 33:54 1:06:26 1:07:20 10:51
1993 Lisa Mick-Shimizu 27 F 144/214 F2529 Springfield OR 35:48 1:04:48 1:07:22 10:51
1994 Shun Yanagishita 29 F 145/214 F2529 Eugene OR 35:47 1:04:49 1:07:22 10:51
1995 Kyle Casley 08 M 7/19 M0110 Springfield OR 1:06:23 1:07:24 10:51
1996 Ken Ezaki 16 M 90/103 M1519 Eugene OR 33:50 1:06:58 1:07:25 10:51
1997 Jeff Casley 34 M 157/176 M3034 Springfield OR 33:08 1:06:24 1:07:25 10:51
1998 Kristin Warner 29 F 146/214 F2529 Eugene OR 34:50 1:05:14 1:07:26 10:52
1999 Jason Jensen 28 M 163/187 M2529 Eugene OR 34:17 1:05:13 1:07:27 10:52
2000 Angela Gorman 46 F 73/95 F4549 Springfield OR 33:58 1:06:13 1:07:29 10:52
2001 Allan Vogel 66 M 14/21 M6569 Newhall CA 35:15 1:06:06 1:07:29 10:52
2002 Peter Davidson 50 M 86/108 M5054 Eugene OR 36:35 1:05:18 1:07:31 10:52
2003 Maureen Robeson 61 F 8/14 F6064 Eugene OR 35:20 1:05:01 1:07:32 10:52
2004 Margaret Beals 52 F 63/80 F5054 Eugene OR 34:29 1:05:24 1:07:32 10:53
2005 Katherine Swem 39 F 95/148 F3539 Eugene OR 35:54 1:05:20 1:07:33 10:53
2006 Rob Bennett 32 M 158/176 M3034 Eugene OR 34:42 1:07:22 1:07:33 10:53
2007 Jenny Obermiller 31 F 145/212 F3034 Eugene OR 34:41 1:07:22 1:07:33 10:53
2008 Joseph Bongcayao 34 M 159/176 M3034 Eugene OR 34:37 1:05:48 1:07:33 10:53
2009 Renee Thompson 38 F 96/148 F3539 Eugene OR 34:28 1:05:33 1:07:34 10:53
2010 Xander Bongcyao 06 M 8/19 M0110 Eugene OR 34:37 1:05:49 1:07:34 10:53
2011 Chris Lorenzen 48 M 108/124 M4549 Corvallis OR 32:08 1:05:22 1:07:35 10:53
2012 Bob Hollander 67 M 15/21 M6569 Eugene OR 36:20 1:05:22 1:07:35 10:53
2013 Melissa Yockelson 21 F 102/140 F2024 Eugene OR 34:47 1:05:23 1:07:36 10:53
2014 Sarah Peters 30 F 146/212 F3034 Eugene OR 35:43 1:05:14 1:07:36 10:53
2015 Cayla Campbell 20 F 103/140 F2024 Eugene OR 1:07:08 1:07:37 10:53
2016 Josh Beckett 33 M 160/176 M3034 Turner OR 35:10 1:05:38 1:07:38 10:53
2017 Jessica Best 32 F 147/212 F3034 Eugene OR 36:38 1:05:15 1:07:38 10:54
2018 Mark Walter 37 M 147/169 M3539 Eugene OR 36:00 1:05:26 1:07:38 10:54
2019 Sean Ritchie 29 M 164/187 M2529 Portland OR 35:08 1:04:35 1:07:40 10:54
2020 Tessa Hart 30 F 148/212 F3034 Eugene OR 34:59 1:05:43 1:07:40 10:54
2021 Jillian Ritchie 29 F 147/214 F2529 Portland OR 35:08 1:04:35 1:07:40 10:54
2022 Zac Braun 15 M 91/103 M1519 Eugene OR 34:42 1:06:16 1:07:42 10:54
2023 Amanda Baron 33 F 149/212 F3034 Eugene OR 36:04 1:04:52 1:07:42 10:54
2024 Serena Boehm 16 F 62/83 F1519 Eugene OR 34:42 1:06:17 1:07:42 10:54
2025 Liam Monroe 09 M 9/19 M0110 Eugene OR 35:23 1:06:38 1:07:46 10:55
2026 Niki Francis 32 F 150/212 F3034 Drain OR 32:59 1:06:58 1:07:51 10:56
2027 Mike Glassman 51 M 87/108 M5054 Eugene OR 37:41 1:05:20 1:07:51 10:56
2028 Sean Danaher 20 M 121/131 M2024 Eugene OR 33:54 1:05:40 1:07:53 10:56
2029 Art Dietz 76 M 2/3 M7579 Eugene OR 34:08 1:06:34 1:07:55 10:56
2030 Michael Richardson 65 M 16/21 M6569 Eugene OR 32:49 1:07:10 1:07:56 10:56
2031 Steven Levy 43 M 111/125 M4044 Eugene OR 36:57 1:05:30 1:07:56 10:56
2032 Noelle Dass 36 F 97/148 F3539 Eugene OR 36:51 1:05:29 1:07:57 10:57
2033 Jenae Held 30 F 151/212 F3034 Vancouver WA 34:58 1:05:31 1:07:59 10:57
2034 Kendra Handke 25 F 148/214 F2529 Eugene OR 1:05:31 1:07:59 10:57
2035 Kate Shumway 30 F 152/212 F3034 Eugene OR 34:03 1:06:43 1:08:00 10:57
2036 Joana Jansen 42 F 81/125 F4044 Eugene OR 36:57 1:05:36 1:08:02 10:57
2037 Amanda Wright 20 F 104/140 F2024 Monmouth OR 37:43 1:06:06 1:08:02 10:57
2038 Cindy Reed 13 F 20/32 F1114 Klamath Falls OR 37:42 1:06:06 1:08:03 10:57
2039 Brianne Wright 17 F 63/83 F1519 Olympia WA 37:43 1:06:07 1:08:03 10:58
2040 Brandon Hertz 11 M 41/49 M1114 Eugene OR 33:32 1:07:20 1:08:03 10:58
2041 Chaim Hertz 40 M 112/125 M4044 Eugene OR 33:32 1:07:21 1:08:03 10:58
2042 James Chaffin 52 M 88/108 M5054 Atlanta GA 35:05 1:06:16 1:08:04 10:58
2043 Kathy Young 34 F 153/212 F3034 Eugene OR 33:00 1:07:54 1:08:05 10:58
2044 Leslee Simmons 24 F 105/140 F2024 Eugene OR 33:01 1:07:54 1:08:06 10:58
2045 Allison Kunerth 23 F 106/140 F2024 Eugene OR 36:23 1:04:28 1:08:06 10:58
2046 Tina Hertz 39 F 98/148 F3539 Eugene OR 33:32 1:07:23 1:08:07 10:58
2047 Daniel Kammerzelt 27 M 165/187 M2529 Wilsonville OR 34:12 1:05:57 1:08:08 10:58
2048 Greg Moore 36 M 148/169 M3539 Eugene OR 33:31 1:06:51 1:08:10 10:59
2049 Rose De-Lise 27 F 149/214 F2529 Eugene OR 36:30 1:05:51 1:08:13 10:59
2050 Catherine Lett 24 F 107/140 F2024 Harrisburg OR 37:01 1:06:01 1:08:14 10:59
2051 Melissa Berry 10 F 3/9 F0110 Eugene OR 32:16 1:07:46 1:08:14 10:59
2052 Jane Dods 74 F 1/3 F7074 Springfield OR 34:45 1:06:03 1:08:15 10:59
2053 Sandy Hull 46 F 74/95 F4549 Eugene OR 35:20 1:05:55 1:08:17 11:00
2054 Erik Ranger 35 M 149/169 M3539 Roseburg OR 35:19 1:06:12 1:08:23 11:01
2055 Paula Filgate 19 F 64/83 F1519 Eugene OR 34:51 1:05:39 1:08:24 11:01
2056 Janet Hatten 52 F 64/80 F5054 Eugene OR 36:32 1:06:49 1:08:24 11:01
2057 Christina Heinrich 36 F 99/148 F3539 Eugene OR 36:21 1:05:57 1:08:24 11:01
2058 Brent Knapp 34 M 161/176 M3034 Roseburg OR 35:19 1:06:13 1:08:24 11:01
2059 Jennifer Pfeifer 31 F 154/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:20 1:05:12 1:08:25 11:01
2060 Heather Hyland 25 F 150/214 F2529 Springfield OR 39:47 1:06:13 1:08:25 11:01
2061 Diane Burt 58 F 22/43 F5559 Eugene OR 35:56 1:08:28 11:02
2062 Garon Tornell 38 M 150/169 M3539 Springfield OR 34:43 1:06:17 1:08:29 11:02
2063 Rachael White 26 F 151/214 F2529 Eugene OR 32:28 1:07:49 1:08:31 11:02
2064 Hannah Stephen 18 F 65/83 F1519 Walterville OR 33:07 1:07:37 1:08:32 11:02
2065 Andrea Weaver 45 F 75/95 F4549 Eugene OR 36:49 1:06:21 1:08:33 11:02
2066 Terrie Monroe 46 F 76/95 F4549 Eugene OR 35:22 1:07:27 1:08:36 11:03
2067 Larry Egan 64 M 49/59 M6064 Eugene OR 34:55 1:07:06 1:08:36 11:03
2068 Sarah Bungum 32 F 155/212 F3034 Eugene OR 35:44 1:06:36 1:08:36 11:03
2069 Kirk Lange 12 M 42/49 M1114 Eugene OR 30:59 1:08:17 1:08:37 11:03
2070 Rita Perry 29 F 152/214 F2529 Eugene OR 35:12 1:07:00 1:08:37 11:03
2071 Jeana Graham 51 F 65/80 F5054 Brownsville OR 35:12 1:07:01 1:08:37 11:03
2072 Jessica Jones 27 F 153/214 F2529 Eugene OR 34:06 1:06:26 1:08:38 11:03
2073 Kevin Lewis 23 M 122/131 M2024 Corvallis OR 34:26 1:06:25 1:08:38 11:03
2074 Jill Riddle 30 F 156/212 F3034 Creswell OR 35:01 1:06:48 1:08:40 11:03
2075 Mary Phoenix 43 F 82/125 F4044 Alvadore OR 34:35 1:06:52 1:08:40 11:04
2076 Janet Lewis 49 F 77/95 F4549 Eugene OR 36:37 1:06:32 1:08:43 11:04
2077 Gabe Nitkowski 09 M 10/19 M0110 Eugene OR 35:54 1:06:32 1:08:45 11:04
2078 Denise Wilson 44 F 83/125 F4044 McMinnville OR 35:00 1:06:30 1:08:48 11:05
2079 Kristina Landerfelt 44 F 84/125 F4044 Minden NV 1:06:36 1:08:48 11:05
2080 Katherine Lewis 21 F 108/140 F2024 Corvallis OR 34:27 1:08:50 11:05
2081 Cheryl Scott 52 M 89/108 M5054 Corvallis OR 36:16 1:06:38 1:08:51 11:05
2082 Katharine Fricke 41 F 85/125 F4044 Harrisburg OR 35:33 1:06:09 1:08:54 11:06
2083 Lydia Fricke 05 F 4/9 F0110 Harrisburg OR 35:33 1:06:41 1:08:54 11:06
2084 Wayne Christopherson 58 M 94/107 M5559 Milwaukie OR 37:10 1:06:41 1:08:54 11:06
2085 Diane Edmison 41 F 86/125 F4044 Lowell OR 35:37 1:06:42 1:08:55 11:06
2086 Shell Levison 47 F 78/95 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 37:37 1:06:14 1:08:56 11:06
2087 Matthew Fricke 41 M 113/125 M4044 Harrisburg OR 35:33 1:06:10 1:08:56 11:06
2088 Prudence Hulett 67 F 3/4 F6569 Tenino WA 36:00 1:06:44 1:08:57 11:06
2089 Michael Overton 53 M 90/108 M5054 Springfield OR 1:08:34 1:08:58 11:06
2090 John Wahlund 55 M 95/107 M5559 Eugene OR 34:11 1:08:45 1:08:59 11:06
2091 John Oelke 49 M 109/124 M4549 Eugene OR 38:31 1:06:54 1:09:07 11:08
2092 Jane Snar 40 F 87/125 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 36:07 1:06:23 1:09:10 11:08
2093 Bill Whalen 45 M 110/124 M4549 Eugene OR 36:02 1:07:37 1:09:10 11:08
2094 Robert Kimble 46 M 111/124 M4549 Cottage Grove OR 37:54 1:07:00 1:09:13 11:09
2095 Katie Conway 34 F 157/212 F3034 Eugene OR 36:10 1:07:20 1:09:13 11:09
2096 Emily Weck 34 F 158/212 F3034 Eugene OR 36:10 1:07:20 1:09:14 11:09
2097 Luis Silva 39 M 151/169 M3539 37:43 1:08:11 1:09:16 11:09
2098 Marcos Soares 43 M 114/125 M4044 37:43 1:08:11 1:09:16 11:09
2099 Ana Flor 30 F 159/212 F3034 37:46 1:08:10 1:09:16 11:09
2100 Lauren Mae Tolles 16 F 66/83 F1519 Eugene OR 35:07 1:08:38 1:09:17 11:09
2101 Terry Tolles 40 M 115/125 M4044 Eugene OR 36:22 1:07:29 1:09:17 11:09
2102 Heidi Caudle 33 F 160/212 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 34:42 1:08:25 1:09:18 11:10
2103 Bill Solesbee 43 M 116/125 M4044 Creswell OR 33:54 1:07:06 1:09:19 11:10
2104 Mary-Kate Walsh 15 F 67/83 F1519 Eugene OR 31:10 1:09:22 11:10
2105 Janet Rose 53 F 66/80 F5054 Creswell OR 37:42 1:07:10 1:09:22 11:10
2106 Eugene Kaudy 59 M 96/107 M5559 Eugene OR 35:50 1:07:19 1:09:23 11:10
2107 Julie Phillippe 18 F 68/83 F1519 Eugene OR 37:02 1:04:39 1:09:24 11:11
2108 Liz Hartman 31 F 161/212 F3034 Eugene OR 36:02 1:07:06 1:09:24 11:11
2109 Chip O'Neal 20 M 123/131 M2024 Eugene OR 37:02 1:07:12 1:09:25 11:11
2110 Meagan Shaw 27 F 154/214 F2529 Eugene OR 35:43 1:07:25 1:09:26 11:11
2111 Allen Crowley 26 M 166/187 M2529 Eugene OR 35:08 1:07:39 1:09:27 11:11
2112 Debbie Cadigan 56 F 23/43 F5559 Eugene OR 36:46 1:07:13 1:09:29 11:11
2113 Julie Pfaff 37 F 100/148 F3539 Eugene OR 35:54 1:08:40 1:09:30 11:12
2114 Jennifer Bills 40 F 88/125 F4044 Eugene OR 35:54 1:08:40 1:09:31 11:12
2115 Michelle Fitch 28 F 155/214 F2529 Knoxville TN 37:08 1:07:20 1:09:32 11:12
2116 Michael Fitch 57 M 97/107 M5559 Springfield OR 1:07:07 1:09:32 11:12
2117 Damien Sands 42 M 117/125 M4044 Brownsville OR 34:50 1:06:59 1:09:33 11:12
2118 Jesse Gielish 23 F 109/140 F2024 Springfield OR 36:18 1:07:22 1:09:36 11:13
2119 Janice Ziegler 47 F 79/95 F4549 Eugene OR 36:01 1:07:22 1:09:39 11:13
2120 Thomas Perkins 24 M 124/131 M2024 Eugene OR 34:47 1:07:49 1:09:39 11:13
2121 Jennifer Lampmann 30 F 162/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:42 1:07:08 1:09:40 11:13
2122 Joshua Fisher 35 M 152/169 M3539 Euegne OR 35:51 1:06:50 1:09:45 11:14
2123 Rod Riddle 44 M 118/125 M4044 Springfield OR 34:39 1:08:36 1:09:46 11:14
2124 Jamie Kolend 32 F 163/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:35 1:07:02 1:09:46 11:14
2125 Karen Gardner 39 F 101/148 F3539 Eugene OR 36:17 1:07:21 1:09:48 11:14
2126 Sue Wassom 56 F 24/43 F5559 Eugene OR 1:07:36 1:09:48 11:14
2127 Debra Nelson 54 F 67/80 F5054 Eugene OR 35:37 1:07:52 1:09:50 11:15
2128 Greg Hatten 52 M 91/108 M5054 Eugene OR 36:32 1:08:16 1:09:51 11:15
2129 Andrea Smith-Gillespi 23 F 110/140 F2024 Eugene OR 36:46 1:07:40 1:09:52 11:15
2130 Sarah McKenna 24 F 111/140 F2024 Eugene OR 37:31 1:05:23 1:09:56 11:16
2131 Josh Walworth 27 M 167/187 M2529 Springfield OR 36:05 1:07:40 1:09:56 11:16
2132 Michelle Sachet 22 F 112/140 F2024 Eugene OR 37:32 1:05:24 1:09:56 11:16
2133 Patrick Kouba 52 M 92/108 M5054 Eugene OR 35:11 1:07:29 1:09:57 11:16
2134 Misty Griesi 32 F 164/212 F3034 Springfield OR 35:25 1:07:46 1:09:59 11:16
2135 Blair Brown 28 F 156/214 F2529 Springfield OR 35:51 1:07:55 1:10:00 11:16
2136 Jeanne Lenhart 46 F 80/95 F4549 Eugene OR 35:30 1:08:50 1:10:03 11:17
2137 Hank Alley 65 M 17/21 M6569 Eugene OR 35:47 1:08:36 1:10:10 11:18
2138 Stacey Cooper Currier 44 F 89/125 F4044 Salem OR 38:17 1:04:58 1:10:10 11:18
2139 Amy Paschall 36 F 102/148 F3539 Springfield OR 34:15 1:09:47 1:10:12 11:18
2140 Finn Gordon 03 M 11/19 M0110 Eugene OR 36:59 1:06:44 1:10:15 11:19
2141 Kevin Gordon 38 M 153/169 M3539 Eugene OR 36:59 1:06:44 1:10:16 11:19
2142 Brian Reyneke 21 M 125/131 M2024 Eugene OR 35:10 1:08:35 1:10:19 11:19
2143 Rebecca Tolles 16 F 69/83 F1519 Eugene OR 35:08 1:09:40 1:10:20 11:19
2144 Jennifer Lleras 24 F 113/140 F2024 Portland OR 33:58 1:09:37 1:10:23 11:20
2145 Mike Humphrey 24 M 126/131 M2024 Eugene OR 35:35 1:08:22 1:10:26 11:21
2146 Wendy Loosle 27 F 157/214 F2529 Salem OR 36:34 1:08:02 1:10:29 11:21
2147 Elliot Berkman 29 M 168/187 M2529 Eugene OR 37:20 1:07:17 1:10:29 11:21
2148 Natalie Berkman 27 F 158/214 F2529 Eugene OR 37:20 1:07:16 1:10:30 11:21
2149 Nowell King 58 F 25/43 F5559 Eugene OR 32:17 1:08:08 1:10:36 11:22
2150 Eric Willoughby 42 M 119/125 M4044 Eugene OR 35:34 1:09:01 1:10:39 11:23
2151 Joyce Foster 72 F 2/3 F7074 Fall Creek OR 37:16 1:09:03 1:10:41 11:23
2152 Frosty Cummings 60 M 50/59 M6064 Eugene OR 32:34 1:09:35 1:10:41 11:23
2153 Kobe Bechtel 11 M 43/49 M1114 Veneta OR 36:37 1:08:22 1:10:49 11:24
2154 Charise Bechtel 28 F 159/214 F2529 Veneta OR 35:36 1:08:22 1:10:50 11:24
2155 Helen Forsell 42 F 90/125 F4044 Springfield OR 34:23 1:09:14 1:10:51 11:25
2156 Eric Swegles 69 M 18/21 M6569 Eugene OR 35:52 1:09:24 1:10:53 11:25
2157 James Chang 40 M 120/125 M4044 Eugene OR 38:32 1:08:26 1:10:54 11:25
2158 Ginger Mansfield 32 F 165/212 F3034 Forest Grove OR 35:21 1:08:40 1:10:54 11:25
2159 Kim Meadows 30 F 166/212 F3034 Springfield OR 1:09:03 1:11:00 11:26
2160 Jill Johnson 31 F 167/212 F3034 Redmond OR 37:33 1:08:19 1:11:01 11:26
2161 Sarah Cohn 35 F 103/148 F3539 Springfield OR 37:30 1:08:36 1:11:03 11:27
2162 Christi Browning 37 F 104/148 F3539 Eugene OR 37:04 1:09:23 1:11:06 11:27
2163 Zach Golik 33 M 162/176 M3034 Springfield OR 1:05:29 1:11:07 11:27
2164 Gillian Mullane 12 F 21/32 F1114 Eugene OR 37:04 1:08:46 1:11:09 11:27
2165 Melissa Leach 28 F 160/214 F2529 Eugene OR 35:44 1:08:42 1:11:09 11:27
2166 Audrey Blankenship 29 F 161/214 F2529 Eugene OR 36:20 1:09:29 1:11:13 11:28
2167 David Walter 30 M 163/176 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 37:19 1:08:23 1:11:14 11:28
2168 James Hedlund 36 M 154/169 M3539 Eugene OR 35:33 1:11:15 11:28
2169 Bo Malaythong 28 M 169/187 M2529 Eugene OR 37:14 1:09:09 1:11:20 11:29
2170 Molly Bineham 14 F 22/32 F1114 Eugene OR 38:00 1:09:18 1:11:21 11:29
2171 Christina Scherwin 33 F 168/212 F3034 Eugene OR 1:08:39 1:11:22 11:29
2172 Mark Fletcher 39 M 155/169 M3539 Eugene OR 1:08:39 1:11:22 11:30
2173 Heather Romito 36 F 105/148 F3539 Eugene OR 37:07 1:09:45 1:11:23 11:30
2174 Megan Skidmore 31 F 169/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:12 1:09:32 1:11:23 11:30
2175 Karen Stubbs 40 F 91/125 F4044 Eugene OR 37:06 1:08:50 1:11:25 11:30
2176 David Stubbs 41 M 121/125 M4044 Eugene OR 37:05 1:08:50 1:11:25 11:30
2177 Lisa Tolonen 44 F 92/125 F4044 Eugene OR 35:19 1:09:29 1:11:25 11:30
2178 Ryan Collen 25 M 170/187 M2529 Eugene OR 37:42 1:09:00 1:11:28 11:30
2179 Kasondra Cowger 20 F 114/140 F2024 Springfield OR 37:42 1:09:01 1:11:28 11:31
2180 Leslie Martinez 40 F 93/125 F4044 Eugene OR 35:43 1:10:30 1:11:28 11:31
2181 Julie Ohara 42 F 94/125 F4044 Springfield OR 38:07 1:09:01 1:11:29 11:31
2182 Jurgen Ramil 63 M 51/59 M6064 Creswell OR 39:15 1:10:02 1:11:29 11:31
2183 Isabel McCullum 13 F 23/32 F1114 Eugene OR 36:45 1:09:03 1:11:31 11:31
2184 Krista Dillon 31 F 170/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:40 1:09:26 1:11:31 11:31
2185 Kayla Myers 26 F 162/214 F2529 Eugene OR 37:33 1:09:39 1:11:31 11:31
2186 Sarah Schnitzius 32 F 171/212 F3034 Springfield OR 37:28 1:10:30 1:11:32 11:31
2187 Rachel Helms 35 F 106/148 F3539 Eugene OR 38:09 1:08:54 1:11:34 11:31
2188 Heather McCabe 35 F 107/148 F3539 Portland OR 38:09 1:08:55 1:11:34 11:31
2189 Tracy Smith 35 F 108/148 F3539 Springfield OR 36:20 1:08:52 1:11:37 11:32
2190 Quinn Cox 35 M 156/169 M3539 Albany OR 35:10 1:09:53 1:11:38 11:32
2191 Travis Powell 36 M 157/169 M3539 Eugene OR 35:53 1:09:11 1:11:41 11:33
2192 Dean Smith 57 F 26/43 F5559 Eugene OR 38:22 1:09:32 1:11:41 11:33
2193 Paul Gantz 16 M 92/103 M1519 Eugene OR 31:11 1:10:48 1:11:41 11:33
2194 Caedyn Kimble 12 F 24/32 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 37:55 1:09:19 1:11:47 11:33
2195 Lannon Cling 23 M 127/131 M2024 Eugene OR 38:23 1:11:13 1:11:47 11:34
2196 Keiichiro Masuko 28 M 171/187 M2529 Eugene OR 37:12 1:10:15 1:11:47 11:34
2197 Eriko Masuko 28 F 163/214 F2529 Eugene OR 37:13 1:10:16 1:11:47 11:34
2198 Erin Cling 53 F 68/80 F5054 Eugene OR 38:23 1:11:13 1:11:47 11:34
2199 Kayla Stapley 22 F 115/140 F2024 Eugene OR 37:47 1:09:52 1:11:51 11:34
2200 Sara Mason 32 F 172/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:57 1:09:53 1:11:52 11:34
2201 Jen Kentera 26 F 164/214 F2529 Eugene OR 37:57 1:09:53 1:11:52 11:34
2202 Michelle McAlister 38 F 109/148 F3539 Eugene OR 36:48 1:09:25 1:11:52 11:34
2203 Patrick Freuen 56 M 98/107 M5559 Pleasant Hill OR 37:04 1:10:31 1:11:54 11:35
2204 Jacob Gates 10 M 12/19 M0110 Eugene OR 34:14 1:09:37 1:11:57 11:35
2205 Bonnie Oberlander 40 F 95/125 F4044 Eugene OR 36:48 1:09:42 1:11:59 11:36
2206 Andy Isaacson 28 M 172/187 M2529 Eugene OR 36:18 1:09:51 1:12:01 11:36
2207 Connie Tapp 54 F 69/80 F5054 Eugene OR 36:06 1:12:02 11:36
2208 Joseph Miller 12 M 44/49 M1114 Creswell OR 36:40 1:09:40 1:12:02 11:36
2209 Victor Richenstein 56 M 99/107 M5559 Eugene OR 37:50 1:09:36 1:12:04 11:36
2210 Angie Harris 35 F 110/148 F3539 Eugene OR 37:34 1:10:11 1:12:04 11:36
2211 Katy Murray 36 F 111/148 F3539 Eugene OR 1:09:24 1:12:05 11:36
2212 Theresa Thompson 49 F 81/95 F4549 Eugene OR 36:21 1:09:22 1:12:05 11:37
2213 Christopher Halladey 30 M 164/176 M3034 Fortuna CA 42:36 1:09:39 1:12:07 11:37
2214 Tyler Burgess 59 F 27/43 F5559 Eugene OR 36:21 1:09:56 1:12:11 11:37
2215 Hailey Davis 32 F 173/212 F3034 Eugene OR 36:32 1:10:35 1:12:11 11:37
2216 Melissa Winchell 37 F 112/148 F3539 Eugene OR 36:33 1:10:35 1:12:11 11:37
2217 Leah Leighter 22 F 116/140 F2024 Eugene OR 37:43 1:09:45 1:12:14 11:38
2218 Lorie Leighter 46 F 82/95 F4549 Eugene OR 37:44 1:09:45 1:12:14 11:38
2219 Monica Cho 23 F 117/140 F2024 Aloha OR 36:32 1:09:57 1:12:25 11:40
2220 Matt Grubb 32 M 165/176 M3034 Eugene OR 37:54 1:10:06 1:12:25 11:40
2221 Adam Brewer 31 M 166/176 M3034 Eugene OR 36:30 1:10:14 1:12:25 11:40
2222 Shannon Powell 40 F 96/125 F4044 Eugene OR 38:00 1:10:23 1:12:26 11:40
2223 Emma Schnitzel 29 F 165/214 F2529 Eugene OR 37:49 1:09:39 1:12:33 11:41
2224 Vidusha Devasthali 31 F 174/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:58 1:09:54 1:12:39 11:42
2225 Alane Thayer 22 F 118/140 F2024 Eugene OR 38:26 1:09:53 1:12:40 11:42
2226 Elizabeth Mohr 27 F 166/214 F2529 Eugene OR 36:38 1:10:13 1:12:40 11:42
2227 Melissa Bergstrom 25 F 167/214 F2529 Salem OR 38:26 1:12:42 11:42
2228 Richard Barnes M Springfield OR 33:30 1:11:40 1:12:43 11:43
2229 Judy Gobat 55 F 28/43 F5559 Salem OR 36:51 1:10:41 1:12:45 11:43
2230 Kelsey Ivey 22 F 119/140 F2024 Eugene OR 36:50 1:10:44 1:12:47 11:43
2231 Rochelle Davisson 37 F 113/148 F3539 Winston OR 37:20 1:10:21 1:12:48 11:43
2232 Rainbow Tornell 38 F 114/148 F3539 Springfield OR 37:20 1:10:21 1:12:48 11:43
2233 Beth Lewis-Anderson 41 F 97/125 F4044 Beaverton OR 38:04 1:10:24 1:12:51 11:44
2234 Chris Urling 58 F 29/43 F5559 Auburn WA 36:32 1:10:27 1:12:54 11:44
2235 Nathan Easter 30 M 167/176 M3034 Eugene OR 37:01 1:10:54 1:12:54 11:44
2236 Amanda McGill 31 F 175/212 F3034 Eugene OR 38:49 1:10:18 1:12:55 11:45
2237 Vanessa Olson 35 F 115/148 F3539 Eugene OR 37:03 1:11:01 1:12:56 11:45
2238 Jennifer Pedersen 33 F 176/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:41 1:10:39 1:12:56 11:45
2239 Meagan Votipka 24 F 120/140 F2024 Eugene OR 37:18 1:13:03 11:46
2240 Chelsea Yoshimoto 28 F 168/214 F2529 Eugene OR 38:37 1:10:49 1:13:04 11:46
2241 Sultan Alshereiqi 31 M 168/176 M3034 Eugene OR 37:49 1:10:38 1:13:05 11:46
2242 Chris Heck 49 M 112/124 M4549 Eugene OR 1:10:38 1:13:06 11:46
2243 Lydia Gust 19 F 70/83 F1519 Junction City OR 37:47 1:11:08 1:13:08 11:47
2244 Ed King 60 M 52/59 M6064 Eugene OR 35:59 1:11:25 1:13:10 11:47
2245 Alyssa Bowden 19 F 71/83 F1519 Springfield OR 37:02 1:11:27 1:13:10 11:47
2246 Michael Jenson 27 M 173/187 M2529 Eugene OR 1:10:32 1:13:12 11:47
2247 John Bowden 51 M 93/108 M5054 Springfield OR 37:02 1:10:32 1:13:12 11:47
2248 Jim Lawson 74 M 3/3 M7074 Bandon OR 37:21 1:10:34 1:13:13 11:47
2249 Jim Siroshton 39 M 158/169 M3539 Dexter OR 34:49 1:12:42 1:13:14 11:48
2250 Tony Vuksich 60 M 53/59 M6064 Eugene OR 38:07 1:11:11 1:13:23 11:49
2251 Susan Bale 40 F 98/125 F4044 Redmond OR 38:07 1:11:47 1:13:23 11:49
2252 Ellie Bauer 16 F 72/83 F1519 Lebanon OR 37:25 1:11:55 1:13:24 11:49
2253 Robert Jensen 53 M 94/108 M5054 Springfield OR 37:09 1:10:56 1:13:26 11:50
2254 Sara Blackwell 52 F 70/80 F5054 Eugene OR 38:44 1:11:16 1:13:29 11:50
2255 Gabriel Greiner 34 M 169/176 M3034 Eugene OR 37:57 1:10:49 1:13:29 11:50
2256 Holly Campbell 35 F 116/148 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:50 1:13:30 11:50
2257 Jill Lancaster 35 F 117/148 F3539 Eugene OR 1:10:51 1:13:30 11:50
2258 Trudy Elder 25 F 169/214 F2529 Tigard OR 37:04 1:12:08 1:13:33 11:51
2259 Lori Simons 35 F 118/148 F3539 Salem OR 36:33 1:10:49 1:13:35 11:51
2260 Lisa Bell 36 F 119/148 F3539 Eugene OR 37:17 1:11:36 1:13:36 11:51
2261 Janet Heinonen 59 F 30/43 F5559 Eugene OR 39:21 1:11:12 1:13:41 11:52
2262 Bill McChesney 82 M 1/2 M8099 Eugene OR 37:39 1:11:01 1:13:41 11:52
2263 Bob Cobb 29 M 174/187 M2529 Eugene OR 36:39 1:08:36 1:13:43 11:52
2264 David Salmon 51 M 95/108 M5054 Eugene OR 37:27 1:11:09 1:13:49 11:53
2265 Jenna Krichbaum 24 F 121/140 F2024 Salem OR 38:16 1:11:14 1:13:50 11:53
2266 Jennifer Livingston 35 F 120/148 F3539 Silverton OR 37:18 1:11:22 1:13:50 11:53
2267 Heather Willett 36 F 121/148 F3539 Eugene OR 38:08 1:11:00 1:13:51 11:54
2268 Katie Herbage 23 F 122/140 F2024 Eugene OR 38:30 1:12:00 1:13:52 11:54
2269 Liz Lohrke 28 F 170/214 F2529 Eugene OR 38:30 1:12:02 1:13:52 11:54
2270 Geneva Lehnert 13 F 25/32 F1114 Eugene OR 33:47 1:11:13 1:13:53 11:54
2271 Gabrielle Thompson 23 F 123/140 F2024 Dexter OR 35:49 1:11:19 1:14:03 11:55
2272 Kelly Gallo 42 F 99/125 F4044 Eugene OR 38:00 1:11:43 1:14:04 11:56
2273 Jacquie Strickland 45 F 83/95 F4549 Eugene OR 38:00 1:11:42 1:14:04 11:56
2274 Siad Farah M Eugene OR 37:53 1:11:25 1:14:05 11:56
2275 Annie Morgan 32 F 177/212 F3034 Eugene OR 37:59 1:12:26 1:14:06 11:56
2276 Kasandra Larsen 38 F 122/148 F3539 Springfield OR 1:11:26 1:14:06 11:56
2277 Suzanne Crenshaw 42 F 100/125 F4044 Eugene OR 38:07 1:11:37 1:14:08 11:56
2278 Robert Hawtree 57 M 100/107 M5559 Eugene OR 36:58 1:11:19 1:14:09 11:56
2279 Jessica Champion 31 F 178/212 F3034 Eugene OR 41:08 1:11:16 1:14:13 11:57
2280 Ronda Winkel 28 F 171/214 F2529 Eugene OR 37:59 1:12:34 1:14:14 11:57
2281 Micah Champion 34 M 170/176 M3034 Eugene OR 41:08 1:11:19 1:14:16 11:58
2282 Adam Smith 28 M 175/187 M2529 Eugene OR 36:07 1:11:48 1:14:28 11:59
2283 Sarah Leonard 20 F 124/140 F2024 Junction City OR 36:07 1:13:18 1:14:28 11:59
2284 Bruce Ritter 58 M 101/107 M5559 Raleigh NC 38:25 1:12:26 1:14:35 12:01
2285 Sally Smith 59 F 31/43 F5559 Raleigh NC 38:25 1:12:26 1:14:35 12:01
2286 Jeanette Carbaugh 35 F 123/148 F3539 Marcola OR 38:24 1:12:32 1:14:39 12:01
2287 Julia Johnson 39 F 124/148 F3539 Eugene OR 1:14:03 1:14:40 12:01
2288 Jonni Gratton 45 F 84/95 F4549 Eugene OR 38:16 1:13:03 1:14:43 12:02
2289 Michael Campolo 44 M 122/125 M4044 Topanga CA 38:41 1:12:04 1:14:45 12:02
2290 Julia Ganz 30 F 179/212 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:52 1:14:47 12:03
2291 Meghan Carpenter 30 F 180/212 F3034 Austin TX 38:19 1:12:44 1:14:49 12:03
2292 Steve Lehmann 65 M 19/21 M6569 The Dalles OR 37:51 1:13:55 1:14:51 12:03
2293 Keri Schneider 36 F 125/148 F3539 Eugene OR 38:34 1:12:16 1:14:56 12:04
2294 Afrika Mocha 41 F 101/125 F4044 Springfield OR 38:33 1:12:17 1:14:57 12:04
2295 Alexandra Hilsher 24 F 125/140 F2024 Eugene OR 1:12:23 1:15:03 12:05
2296 Ronda Fluetsch 31 F 181/212 F3034 Roseburg OR 38:35 1:12:23 1:15:03 12:05
2297 Megan Flory 28 F 172/214 F2529 Eugene OR 36:56 1:14:28 1:15:05 12:05
2298 Kaitlyn Maynard 26 F 173/214 F2529 Eugene OR 36:56 1:14:28 1:15:06 12:06
2299 Mayzee Dalton 08 F 5/9 F0110 Prineville OR 38:02 1:13:04 1:15:07 12:06
2300 Cici Dalton 45 F 85/95 F4549 Prineville OR 38:02 1:12:28 1:15:08 12:06
2301 Helena Hafdahl 25 F 174/214 F2529 Eugene OR 37:06 1:12:30 1:15:10 12:06
2302 Stephanie Thilberg 36 F 126/148 F3539 Eugene OR 39:19 1:14:03 1:15:11 12:06
2303 Gabe Willett 12 M 45/49 M1114 Eugene OR 36:03 1:12:22 1:15:12 12:07
2304 Earl St Sauver 19 M 93/103 M1519 Eugene OR 40:05 1:13:08 1:15:21 12:08
2305 Jane Sexton 27 F 175/214 F2529 Eugene OR 40:11 1:12:44 1:15:23 12:08
2306 Paul Metzler 24 M 128/131 M2024 Bend KS 41:14 1:12:47 1:15:24 12:08
2307 Shaina Dotson 22 F 126/140 F2024 Bend OR 41:11 1:12:47 1:15:24 12:08
2308 Lauren Witte 22 F 127/140 F2024 Slc UT 41:11 1:12:47 1:15:24 12:08
2309 Andy Michaud 51 M 96/108 M5054 Eugene OR 38:01 1:12:54 1:15:29 12:09
2310 John Hudson 64 M 54/59 M6064 Eugene OR 39:07 1:12:49 1:15:29 12:09
2311 Eric Engelstad 29 M 176/187 M2529 Eugene OR 40:58 1:12:56 1:15:36 12:10
2312 Lori Kievith 40 F 102/125 F4044 Eugene OR 37:27 1:14:00 1:15:40 12:11
2313 Yvonne Rouillard 38 F 127/148 F3539 Junction City OR 38:35 1:13:03 1:15:43 12:11
2314 Ruth Taggart 47 F 86/95 F4549 Eugene OR 37:52 1:13:05 1:15:45 12:12
2315 Joshua Maciejewski 29 M 177/187 M2529 Eugene OR 40:49 1:14:42 1:15:55 12:13
2316 Katie Lumsden 27 F 176/214 F2529 Wilbur OR 40:49 1:14:42 1:15:55 12:13
2317 Michele Pulliam 40 F 103/125 F4044 Eugene OR 36:50 1:15:36 1:15:57 12:14
2318 Christine Bradshaw 36 F 128/148 F3539 Springfield OR 36:08 1:13:18 1:15:58 12:14
2319 Curtis Wells 50 M 97/108 M5054 Eugene OR 38:55 1:13:44 1:16:01 12:14
2320 Martin Pulliam 51 M 98/108 M5054 Eugene OR 36:50 1:15:42 1:16:02 12:15
2321 Christy Thomas 32 F 182/212 F3034 Seattle WA 39:25 1:16:11 12:16
2322 Jennifer Galfin 27 F 177/214 F2529 Los Altos CA 38:09 1:14:13 1:16:14 12:17
2323 Diana Lis 24 F 128/140 F2024 Eugene OR 40:58 1:13:36 1:16:16 12:17
2324 Andrei San-Marina 53 M 99/108 M5054 Eugene OR 38:55 1:14:04 1:16:25 12:18
2325 Jennifer Johnson 31 F 183/212 F3034 Portland OR 24:09 1:16:15 1:16:27 12:19
2326 Sarah Chambers 31 F 184/212 F3034 Eugene OR 1:14:03 1:16:29 12:19
2327 Brittney Bell 24 F 129/140 F2024 Eugene OR 1:14:03 1:16:29 12:19
2328 Ken Wedin 65 M 20/21 M6569 Euegne OR 37:54 1:15:24 1:16:35 12:20
2329 Rocky Moses 15 M 94/103 M1519 Eugene OR 40:53 1:14:05 1:16:38 12:20
2330 Kristin Niebur 29 F 178/214 F2529 39:56 1:14:00 1:16:40 12:21
2331 Katy Johnson 26 F 179/214 F2529 Marcola OR 39:56 1:14:00 1:16:40 12:21
2332 Heidi Ramsey 34 F 185/212 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 37:38 1:15:51 1:16:43 12:21
2333 Lou Moses 56 M 102/107 M5559 Eugene OR 40:53 1:14:10 1:16:43 12:21
2334 Dare Baldwin 50 F 71/80 F5054 Eugene OR 40:53 1:14:11 1:16:44 12:21
2335 Jill Curran 54 F 72/80 F5054 Eugene OR 39:30 1:14:40 1:16:53 12:23
2336 Tim Dutton 38 M 159/169 M3539 Eugene OR 37:41 1:14:17 1:16:57 12:23
2337 Michelle Perino 45 F 87/95 F4549 Eugene OR 40:05 1:15:42 1:17:03 12:24
2338 Gerald Thomas 55 M 103/107 M5559 Springfield OR 38:49 1:15:06 1:17:09 12:25
2339 Nancy Thomas 52 F 73/80 F5054 Springfield OR 38:49 1:15:06 1:17:10 12:26
2340 John Davisson 41 M 123/125 M4044 Winston OR 40:46 1:14:42 1:17:11 12:26
2341 Amber Thorsen 33 F 186/212 F3034 Eugene OR 40:29 1:14:27 1:17:11 12:26
2342 Lisa Stevens 43 F 104/125 F4044 New York NY 39:40 1:14:32 1:17:12 12:26
2343 Alison Row 45 F 88/95 F4549 Portland OR 38:01 1:14:39 1:17:13 12:26
2344 Haley Lyons 28 F 180/214 F2529 Eugene OR 39:50 1:14:42 1:17:13 12:26
2345 Becky Reininger 56 F 32/43 F5559 Redmond WA 1:14:33 1:17:13 12:26
2346 Natalie Harrison 20 F 130/140 F2024 Eugene OR 42:29 1:14:34 1:17:13 12:26
2347 Romy Hayden 30 F 187/212 F3034 Eugene OR 38:19 1:14:53 1:17:14 12:26
2348 Mike Hayden 36 M 160/169 M3539 Eugene OR 37:00 1:14:34 1:17:14 12:26
2349 Josh Britton 35 M 161/169 M3539 Eugene OR 1:13:56 1:17:14 12:26
2350 Jason Todd 27 M 178/187 M2529 Eugene OR 39:50 1:14:44 1:17:16 12:26
2351 Crystal Todd 31 F 188/212 F3034 Eugene OR 39:49 1:14:46 1:17:17 12:27
2352 Susan McGill 50 F 74/80 F5054 Salt Lake Cit UT 39:39 1:14:51 1:17:19 12:27
2353 Tiffany King 30 F 189/212 F3034 Eugene OR 1:17:20 12:27
2354 Marnee Madsen 44 F 105/125 F4044 Eugene OR 1:15:15 1:17:25 12:28
2355 Larissa Seybert 15 F 73/83 F1519 Veneta OR 40:31 1:16:07 1:17:28 12:28
2356 Houston Hughes 27 M 179/187 M2529 Springfield OR 41:19 1:14:46 1:17:35 12:29
2357 Rowdie Dalton 11 M 46/49 M1114 Prineville OR 39:37 1:14:38 1:17:35 12:30
2358 Melina Hughes 41 F 106/125 F4044 Springfield OR 41:18 1:14:47 1:17:35 12:30
2359 Dave Dalton 39 M 162/169 M3539 Prineville OR 39:36 1:14:38 1:17:35 12:30
2360 Brandon Drake 24 M 129/131 M2024 Dexter OR 38:23 1:17:01 1:17:39 12:30
2361 Jeff Lewis 38 M 163/169 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 38:51 1:14:50 1:17:39 12:30
2362 Julie Christensen 27 F 181/214 F2529 Springfield OR 40:00 1:14:42 1:17:40 12:30
2363 Kimberly Campbell 39 F 129/148 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 39:48 1:14:56 1:17:43 12:31
2364 Tam Nash 38 F 130/148 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 39:48 1:14:56 1:17:43 12:31
2365 Andrea Coit 37 F 131/148 F3539 Eugene OR 41:03 1:14:47 1:17:45 12:31
2366 Jean Bendele 30 F 190/212 F3034 Eugene OR 40:11 1:14:50 1:17:48 12:32
2367 Alyson Florendo 33 F 191/212 F3034 Eugene OR 1:14:57 1:17:51 12:32
2368 Michelle Chylek 35 F 132/148 F3539 Springfield OR 1:14:58 1:17:52 12:32
2369 Chris Martin 47 M 113/124 M4549 Springfield OR 34:24 1:17:05 1:17:55 12:33
2370 Diana Gardner 56 F 33/43 F5559 Eugene OR 39:29 1:15:25 1:17:56 12:33
2371 Breanne Brown 28 F 182/214 F2529 Eugene OR 38:18 1:14:59 1:17:57 12:33
2372 Melissa Campolo 14 F 26/32 F1114 Topanga CA 38:40 1:15:27 1:18:08 12:35
2373 Tim Allenbaugh 35 M 164/169 M3539 Eugene OR 38:15 1:15:40 1:18:09 12:35
2374 Charis Allenbaugh 34 F 192/212 F3034 Eugene OR 38:15 1:15:40 1:18:09 12:35
2375 Brian Schneider 39 M 165/169 M3539 Eugene OR 40:21 1:15:19 1:18:16 12:36
2376 Dan Mayhew 53 M 100/108 M5054 Eugene OR 35:51 1:15:21 1:18:18 12:37
2377 Penny Anderson 29 F 183/214 F2529 Lebanon OR 39:46 1:16:25 1:18:19 12:37
2378 Melissa Falk 37 F 133/148 F3539 Springfield OR 40:02 1:16:16 1:18:27 12:38
2379 Gary Elam 62 M 55/59 M6064 Eugene OR 38:32 1:16:43 1:18:35 12:39
2380 Amanda North 27 F 184/214 F2529 Pflugerville TX 37:23 1:15:39 1:18:36 12:39
2381 Raina Bondurant 34 F 193/212 F3034 Veneta OR 40:54 1:15:43 1:18:40 12:40
2382 Tahisha Buck 20 F 131/140 F2024 Eugene OR 41:44 1:16:26 1:18:45 12:41
2383 Mark Shoemaker 38 M 166/169 M3539 Springfield OR 40:20 1:15:51 1:18:48 12:41
2384 Glen Goins 45 M 114/124 M4549 Eugene OR 40:06 1:17:23 1:18:50 12:42
2385 Shannon Rose 32 F 194/212 F3034 Chicago IL 1:16:40 1:18:51 12:42
2386 Angelique Reel 32 F 195/212 F3034 Eugene OR 41:14 1:19:09 12:45
2387 Vonda Nicholsen 42 F 107/125 F4044 Eugene OR 41:14 1:17:04 1:19:09 12:45
2388 Heidi Cox 29 F 185/214 F2529 Beale Afb CA 35:40 1:16:40 1:19:11 12:45
2389 Beverlee Hughes 55 F 34/43 F5559 Eugene OR 1:16:19 1:19:12 12:45
2390 Ryan Cox 31 M 171/176 M3034 Beale Afb CA 35:40 1:16:43 1:19:13 12:45
2391 Vicky Mello 58 F 35/43 F5559 Eugene OR 40:42 1:16:42 1:19:14 12:45
2392 Steve Schellenberger 52 M 101/108 M5054 Elk Grove IL 1:18:23 1:19:14 12:45
2393 Oliver Hering 10 M 13/19 M0110 Eugene OR 39:29 1:16:20 1:19:17 12:46
2394 Madison Cowles 12 F 27/32 F1114 Eugene OR 42:03 1:16:25 1:19:19 12:46
2395 Emily Cowles 10 F 6/9 F0110 Eugene OR 42:04 1:16:25 1:19:20 12:46
2396 Pen Hoge 41 F 108/125 F4044 Eugene OR 41:08 1:16:53 1:19:25 12:47
2397 Jase Newton 24 M 130/131 M2024 Eugene OR 39:56 1:17:06 1:19:30 12:48
2398 Lori Renner 22 F 132/140 F2024 Eugene OR 39:56 1:17:06 1:19:30 12:48
2399 Lisa Sherman 41 F 109/125 F4044 Springfield OR 43:07 1:16:38 1:19:35 12:49
2400 Jennifer Embers 32 F 196/212 F3034 Springfield OR 1:16:57 1:19:35 12:49
2401 Jennifer Jarman 39 F 134/148 F3539 Eugene OR 39:28 1:16:38 1:19:36 12:49
2402 Amber Delorme 27 F 186/214 F2529 Eugene OR 39:07 1:17:43 1:19:36 12:49
2403 Ryon Harris 24 M 131/131 M2024 Cottage Grove OR 44:11 1:16:52 1:19:49 12:51
2404 Jessica Watson 24 F 133/140 F2024 Eugene OR 44:10 1:17:02 1:19:49 12:51
2405 Renee Currier 35 F 135/148 F3539 Eugene OR 40:18 1:18:14 1:19:54 12:52
2406 Kathleen Monroe 13 F 28/32 F1114 Eugene OR 35:22 1:17:00 1:19:57 12:52
2407 J P Monroe 47 M 115/124 M4549 Eugene OR 35:22 1:18:48 1:19:57 12:52
2408 Stephanie Wagers 38 F 136/148 F3539 Eugene OR 40:18 1:18:18 1:19:57 12:52
2409 Ladelle White 38 F 137/148 F3539 Creswell OR 40:18 1:18:18 1:19:57 12:52
2410 Regina Borak 34 F 197/212 F3034 Fortuna CA 47:39 1:17:11 1:20:08 12:54
2411 Devin Beach 31 M 172/176 M3034 Eugene OR 1:17:27 1:20:16 12:55
2412 Amber Robinson 26 F 187/214 F2529 Issaquah WA 41:32 1:17:19 1:20:17 12:56
2413 Paula Creamer 60 F 9/14 F6064 Portland OR 41:54 1:17:31 1:20:28 12:57
2414 Judy Williams 29 F 188/214 F2529 Springfield OR 43:15 1:15:04 1:20:40 12:59
2415 Jason Hood 45 M 116/124 M4549 Eugene OR 41:41 1:18:03 1:20:44 13:00
2416 Jacob Sowanick 15 M 95/103 M1519 Eugene OR 40:37 1:18:52 1:21:00 13:03
2417 Sarah Ashcroft 27 F 189/214 F2529 Eugene OR 40:30 1:18:53 1:21:05 13:03
2418 Wally Burman 54 M 102/108 M5054 Eugene OR 43:27 1:18:53 1:21:08 13:04
2419 Dena Howell 34 F 198/212 F3034 Lorane OR 41:17 1:18:12 1:21:09 13:04
2420 Laura Farthing 33 F 199/212 F3034 Eugene OR 41:17 1:18:48 1:21:09 13:04
2421 Lindsey Martin 13 F 29/32 F1114 Springfield OR 1:20:22 1:21:12 13:04
2422 Leslie Mittelberg 55 F 36/43 F5559 Eugene OR 41:03 1:17:23 1:21:13 13:05
2423 Karly Beckett 27 F 190/214 F2529 Wilsonville OR 40:20 1:19:13 1:21:14 13:05
2424 David Helfand 53 M 103/108 M5054 Eugene OR 41:10 1:19:43 1:21:15 13:05
2425 Patricia Bowman 28 F 191/214 F2529 Eugene OR 40:23 1:18:45 1:21:15 13:05
2426 Patrick Brand 48 M 117/124 M4549 Eugene OR 41:15 1:17:26 1:21:16 13:05
2427 Paul Delibertis 51 M 104/108 M5054 Eugene OR 41:18 1:17:28 1:21:18 13:05
2428 Karin Clarke 41 F 110/125 F4044 Eugene OR 44:11 1:18:40 1:21:29 13:07
2429 Tani Michaud 42 F 111/125 F4044 Eugene OR 1:19:00 1:21:32 13:08
2430 Zel Brook 63 F 10/14 F6064 Corvallis OR 44:22 1:17:52 1:21:33 13:08
2431 Rinzin Wangchule 41 M 124/125 M4044 Eugene OR 1:17:52 1:21:42 13:09
2432 Rick Gorman 28 M 180/187 M2529 Eugene OR 41:04 1:19:08 1:21:52 13:11
2433 Andrea Lund 23 F 134/140 F2024 Eugene OR 41:04 1:19:09 1:21:53 13:11
2434 Kathryn Brooks 26 F 192/214 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:18:16 1:22:06 13:13
2435 Trisha Brazil 28 F 193/214 F2529 Springfield OR 42:31 1:20:39 1:22:17 13:15
2436 Debra Eisert 57 F 37/43 F5559 Eugene OR 1:20:43 1:22:22 13:16
2437 Deena Frosaker 59 F 38/43 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:32 1:22:22 13:16
2438 Bill Eltz 64 M 56/59 M6064 Eugene OR 1:21:04 1:22:25 13:16
2439 Emily Miller 28 F 194/214 F2529 Springfield OR 1:20:48 1:22:26 13:16
2440 Nicole Herzog 40 F 112/125 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 42:18 1:21:36 1:22:30 13:17
2441 Holly Delibertis 50 F 75/80 F5054 Walla Walla WA 41:16 1:20:07 1:22:33 13:18
2442 Autumn Wise 27 F 195/214 F2529 Eugene OR 44:28 1:22:18 1:22:34 13:18
2443 Sara Marquis 59 F 39/43 F5559 Drain OR 1:22:28 1:22:44 13:19
2444 Carter Keane 75 M 3/3 M7579 Eugene OR 1:21:11 1:22:46 13:20
2445 Tina Ware 35 F 138/148 F3539 Eugene OR 1:20:18 1:22:52 13:21
2446 Tom Mock 52 M 105/108 M5054 Eugene OR 41:57 1:21:11 1:22:59 13:22
2447 Sharee Bantz 24 F 135/140 F2024 Eugene OR 42:50 1:21:12 1:22:59 13:22
2448 Jodi Hisey 29 F 196/214 F2529 Eugene OR 44:32 1:20:33 1:23:12 13:24
2449 Matt Lyons 15 M 96/103 M1519 Eugene OR 1:20:14 1:23:12 13:24
2450 Brian Mills 31 M 173/176 M3034 Eugene OR 44:25 1:20:24 1:23:15 13:24
2451 Doug Wilkinson 64 M 57/59 M6064 Springfield OR 1:19:51 1:23:41 13:29
2452 Nancy Ceccanese 49 F 89/95 F4549 Eugene OR 42:31 1:21:22 1:23:54 13:30
2453 Brennan Lester 18 M 97/103 M1519 Sandy OR 39:08 1:20:24 1:24:14 13:34
2454 Michelle Yockelson 21 F 136/140 F2024 Eugene OR 1:21:04 1:24:54 13:40
2455 Sarah Gildden 21 F 137/140 F2024 Eugene OR 1:21:05 1:24:55 13:40
2456 Alison Wriggle 12 F 30/32 F1114 Eugene OR 41:22 1:22:15 1:25:06 13:42
2457 Kimberly Stearns 40 F 113/125 F4044 Eugene OR 41:22 1:22:18 1:25:09 13:43
2458 Christopher Taylor 12 M 47/49 M1114 Oak Grove OR 42:59 1:22:20 1:25:11 13:43
2459 Pamela Wingerter 43 F 114/125 F4044 Yakima WA 1:22:44 1:25:25 13:45
2460 Jaini Van-Scholten-C 34 F 200/212 F3034 Eugene OR 1:22:45 1:25:25 13:45
2461 Tony La Chapelle 57 M 104/107 M5559 Eugene OR 44:37 1:22:57 1:25:36 13:47
2462 Angela Arias 36 F 139/148 F3539 Eugene OR 43:13 1:22:18 1:26:08 13:52
2463 Michele Miller 59 F 40/43 F5559 Eugene OR 44:02 1:23:39 1:26:09 13:52
2464 Haley Mullane 09 F 7/9 F0110 Eugene OR 43:01 1:23:45 1:26:10 13:52
2465 Amber Bodie 26 F 197/214 F2529 Creswell OR 42:29 1:24:01 1:26:28 13:55
2466 Emily Reed 29 F 198/214 F2529 Drain OR 1:24:03 1:26:29 13:55
2467 Danielle Emrick 40 F 115/125 F4044 Eugene OR 35:02 1:22:41 1:26:31 13:56
2468 Alyson Romo 31 F 201/212 F3034 Portland OR 42:00 1:25:11 1:26:38 13:57
2469 Molly Traver 27 F 199/214 F2529 Beaverton OR 42:00 1:25:12 1:26:38 13:57
2470 Courtney Shoemaker 26 F 200/214 F2529 Veneta OR 44:56 1:22:54 1:26:44 13:58
2471 Aaron Shoemaker 26 M 181/187 M2529 Veneta OR 44:56 1:22:54 1:26:44 13:58
2472 Kailin Horlacher 27 F 201/214 F2529 Burns OR 43:27 1:25:15 1:26:50 13:59
2473 Grace Godfrey 27 F 202/214 F2529 Eugene OR 44:49 1:23:08 1:26:58 14:00
2474 Miranda Spears 19 F 74/83 F1519 Eugene OR 44:36 1:24:10 1:27:05 14:01
2475 Trevor Cowles 06 M 14/19 M0110 Eugene OR 1:24:11 1:27:06 14:01
2476 Kathryn Meter 32 F 202/212 F3034 Eugene OR 43:02 1:24:47 1:27:10 14:02
2477 Ciera Johl 17 F 75/83 F1519 Bellevue WA 40:22 1:24:28 1:27:21 14:04
2478 Danny Olson 19 M 98/103 M1519 Eugene OR 1:23:31 1:27:21 14:04
2479 Danny Shaw 28 M 182/187 M2529 Eugene OR 41:41 1:23:36 1:27:26 14:05
2480 Sabrina Shaw 25 F 203/214 F2529 Eugene OR 41:42 1:23:37 1:27:27 14:05
2481 Joshua Rosier 05 M 15/19 M0110 Eugene OR 41:40 1:25:58 1:27:52 14:09
2482 Mark Rosier 49 M 118/124 M4549 Eugene OR 41:40 1:24:04 1:27:54 14:09
2483 Sharron Cornutt 33 F 203/212 F3034 Eugene OR 41:52 1:27:14 1:27:57 14:10
2484 Beth Nitkawski 40 F 116/125 F4044 Eugene OR 44:46 1:25:57 1:28:00 14:10
2485 Mary Anne Wheeler 28 F 204/214 F2529 Eugene OR 44:34 1:26:52 1:28:01 14:10
2486 Mark Vanderwall 54 M 106/108 M5054 Eugene OR 45:41 1:25:42 1:28:06 14:11
2487 Marisa Vanderwall 19 F 76/83 F1519 Eugene OR 45:41 1:25:42 1:28:06 14:11
2488 Maria Kiplinger 49 F 90/95 F4549 Eugene OR 38:43 1:24:18 1:28:08 14:11
2489 Wendy Bearden 30 F 204/212 F3034 Eugene OR 48:20 1:25:55 1:28:18 14:13
2490 Taylor Richmond 07 F 8/9 F0110 Eugene OR 45:30 1:28:32 14:15
2491 Josh Richmond 34 M 174/176 M3034 Eugene OR 45:30 1:24:42 1:28:32 14:15
2492 Yancey De Young 35 F 140/148 F3539 Eugene OR 40:24 1:25:06 1:28:56 14:19
2493 Stacey Mattox 38 F 141/148 F3539 Eugene OR 40:24 1:26:08 1:28:56 14:19
2494 Eugenie Le Calve 15 F 77/83 F1519 Eugene OR 42:15 1:25:56 1:29:46 14:27
2495 Brynn McCleary 28 F 205/214 F2529 Eugene OR 44:46 1:25:57 1:29:48 14:27
2496 Ted Whitney 25 M 183/187 M2529 Camas WA 47:02 1:24:19 1:29:58 14:29
2497 Jeff Gaskill 27 M 184/187 M2529 Springfield OR 47:01 1:26:09 1:29:59 14:29
2498 Gina Quinby 42 F 117/125 F4044 Eugene OR 49:16 1:27:59 1:30:40 14:36
2499 Jeff Brown 35 M 167/169 M3539 Eugene OR 40:35 1:30:34 1:31:14 14:41
2500 Jon Brand 53 M 107/108 M5054 Eugene OR 46:59 1:27:28 1:31:18 14:42
2501 Tanya Torres 36 F 142/148 F3539 Eugene OR 47:21 1:27:42 1:31:33 14:44
2502 Christine Jacobson 29 F 206/214 F2529 Eugene OR 44:32 1:30:20 1:31:38 14:45
2503 Laverne Webb 61 F 11/14 F6064 Eugene OR 39:51 1:28:14 1:32:04 14:49
2504 Donna Laue 60 F 12/14 F6064 Eugene OR 48:10 1:29:13 1:32:05 14:50
2505 Janet Logan 65 F 4/4 F6569 Eugene OR 48:10 1:29:13 1:32:06 14:50
2506 Niccole Shipley 33 F 205/212 F3034 Eugene OR 48:04 1:29:40 1:32:08 14:50
2507 Robert Mussman 29 M 185/187 M2529 Mountain View CA 39:50 1:28:51 1:32:41 14:55
2508 Brogan McFadden 19 F 78/83 F1519 Boise ID 1:29:06 1:32:56 14:58
2509 Jeff Reininger 48 M 119/124 M4549 Springfield OR 1:29:24 1:33:14 15:01
2510 Devon Henery 16 F 79/83 F1519 Eugene OR 43:18 1:29:56 1:33:46 15:06
2511 Andrea Perez 37 F 143/148 F3539 Eugene OR 50:22 1:31:31 1:34:07 15:09
2512 Kent White 49 M 120/124 M4549 Eugene OR 45:09 1:33:59 1:34:15 15:10
2513 Sarah Melton 22 F 138/140 F2024 Springfield OR 46:54 1:32:16 1:34:21 15:12
2514 Jamie Reese 33 F 206/212 F3034 Veneta OR 44:56 1:31:44 1:34:22 15:12
2515 Sandi Paul 48 F 91/95 F4549 Venta OR 44:56 1:31:44 1:34:22 15:12
2516 Jamie Purcell 28 F 207/214 F2529 Eugene OR 1:30:37 1:34:27 15:12
2517 Philip Delong 66 M 21/21 M6569 Eugene OR 41:47 1:30:44 1:34:34 15:14
2518 Brad Ferner 16 M 99/103 M1519 Roseburg OR 40:43 1:30:50 1:34:40 15:15
2519 Holly Purcell 17 F 80/83 F1519 Eugene OR 45:15 1:30:55 1:34:45 15:15
2520 Joe Jenson 56 M 105/107 M5559 Eugene OR 46:59 1:31:52 1:34:53 15:17
2521 Kathy Jenson 57 M 106/107 M5559 Eugene OR 46:59 1:31:03 1:34:53 15:17
2522 Terrie Pigeon 43 F 118/125 F4044 Eugene OR 39:02 1:31:04 1:34:54 15:17
2523 Kevin Jenson 19 M 100/103 M1519 Eugene OR 46:57 1:31:53 1:34:55 15:17
2524 Julie Jenson 29 F 208/214 F2529 Portland OR 46:59 1:31:55 1:34:55 15:17
2525 Erik Jenson 19 M 101/103 M1519 Eugene OR 46:58 1:31:55 1:34:56 15:17
2526 Mary Vuksich-Shafer 33 F 207/212 F3034 Eugene OR 38:30 1:30:48 1:35:00 15:18
2527 Toni Cleland 41 F 119/125 F4044 Eugene OR 42:24 1:30:59 1:35:10 15:19
2528 Emma Lee Junior 54 F 76/80 F5054 Eugene OR 43:23 1:31:01 1:35:12 15:20
2529 John Miller 43 M 125/125 M4044 Creswell OR 46:17 1:32:57 1:35:23 15:21
2530 Amanda Mullins 30 F 208/212 F3034 Lebanon OR 48:35 1:33:24 1:35:58 15:27
2531 Brad Whiting 62 M 58/59 M6064 Corvallis OR 50:11 1:32:28 1:36:08 15:29
2532 Susan Brungardt 54 F 77/80 F5054 Eugene OR 50:16 1:32:11 1:36:23 15:31
2533 Susan Archbald 70 F 3/3 F7074 Eugene OR 50:16 1:33:50 1:36:23 15:31
2534 Frances Sillick 61 F 13/14 F6064 Eugene OR 50:45 1:35:31 1:36:39 15:34
2535 Desiree Woodruff 43 F 120/125 F4044 Eugene OR 49:47 1:34:10 1:36:48 15:35
2536 Jordan Gates 11 M 48/49 M1114 Eugene OR 38:20 1:32:43 1:36:55 15:36
2537 Kira Gerrits 19 F 81/83 F1519 Eugene OR 50:05 1:35:21 1:37:04 15:38
2538 Dana O'Mary 44 F 121/125 F4044 Eugene OR 50:04 1:36:12 1:37:56 15:46
2539 Amy Isaacson 28 F 209/214 F2529 Eugene OR 50:18 1:37:03 1:39:12 15:58
2540 Katie Soule 09 F 9/9 F0110 Eugene OR 40:58 1:35:13 1:39:25 16:00
2541 Sam Schulz 28 M 186/187 M2529 Eugene OR 1:36:38 1:39:33 16:02
2542 Nan Schulz 58 F 41/43 F5559 Eugene OR 52:26 1:36:38 1:39:34 16:02
2543 Lisa Quillin 43 F 122/125 F4044 Eugene OR 44:13 1:35:46 1:39:58 16:06
2544 Jill Burgdorfer 56 F 42/43 F5559 Eugene OR 43:49 1:35:53 1:40:04 16:07
2545 Lauren Sommers 30 F 209/212 F3034 Eugene OR 43:05 1:36:37 1:40:49 16:14
2546 Kate Cowsill 49 F 92/95 F4549 Eugene OR 41:49 1:37:00 1:41:12 16:18
2547 Nancy Buchanan 45 F 93/95 F4549 Eugene OR 1:37:19 1:41:31 16:21
2548 George Brooks 60 M 59/59 M6064 Eugene OR 1:38:15 1:42:26 16:30
2549 Tracy Strimling 46 F 94/95 F4549 Eugene OR 46:34 1:40:29 1:43:01 16:35
2550 Heidi Davidson 51 F 78/80 F5054 Bloomingdale NJ 46:34 1:40:12 1:43:01 16:35
2551 Karen Gates 45 F 95/95 F4549 Eugene OR 46:23 1:41:16 1:43:36 16:41
2552 Peyton Bracy 09 M 16/19 M0110 Eugene OR 44:11 1:39:25 1:43:36 16:41
2553 Tove Gilbert-Morgan 33 F 210/212 F3034 Corvallis OR 54:49 1:41:33 1:43:36 16:41
2554 Jeff Gottfried 49 M 121/124 M4549 Veneta OR 28:35 1:42:50 1:43:47 16:42
2555 Andrea Trotter 37 F 144/148 F3539 Eugene OR 54:50 1:42:08 1:44:11 16:46
2556 Justin Kalstad 17 M 102/103 M1519 Eugene OR 45:08 1:41:41 1:45:52 17:03
2557 Steven Driver 46 M 122/124 M4549 Eugene OR 1:45:10 1:46:32 17:09
2558 Yuka Matsuno 11 F 31/32 F1114 Piedmont CA 46:02 1:42:48 1:46:59 17:13
2559 Keri Sue Manea 26 F 210/214 F2529 Camas WA 53:28 1:42:01 1:47:40 17:20
2560 James Hendrickson 37 M 168/169 M3539 Harrisburg OR 53:44 1:44:56 1:47:44 17:21
2561 Ashley Lyons 17 F 82/83 F1519 Eugene OR 1:44:47 1:47:45 17:21
2562 Paula Lyons 38 F 145/148 F3539 Eugene OR 1:44:48 1:47:45 17:21
2563 Rebecca Boggs 52 F 79/80 F5054 Eugene OR 53:43 1:47:12 1:48:05 17:24
2564 John Freshwater 58 M 107/107 M5559 Eugene OR 53:43 1:47:11 1:48:05 17:24
2565 Marie Vasek 20 F 139/140 F2024 Olympia WA 45:43 1:48:27 17:28
2566 Rise Rafferty 41 F 123/125 F4044 Fall Creek OR 55:05 1:45:51 1:48:32 17:28
2567 Kelly Fagundes 42 F 124/125 F4044 Eugene OR 55:05 1:45:51 1:48:32 17:28
2568 Florence Vollstedt 56 F 43/43 F5559 Eugene OR 53:42 1:48:11 1:49:01 17:33
2569 Michell Conner 41 F 125/125 F4044 Eugene OR 54:01 1:48:13 1:49:03 17:33
2570 Anil Remedios 04 M 17/19 M0110 Eugene OR 45:56 1:49:44 17:40
2571 Rogerio Alves Da Paz 46 M 123/124 M4549 Eugene OR 47:09 1:50:13 17:45
2572 Thierry Kokoroko 36 M 169/169 M3539 Eugene OR 51:00 1:50:14 17:45
2573 Jamie Cox 27 F 211/214 F2529 Eugene OR 1:48:00 1:50:46 17:50
2574 Justin Keeney 10 M 18/19 M0110 Eugene OR 55:05 1:50:50 1:53:16 18:14
2575 Linn Spaulding 88 M 2/2 M8099 Eugene OR 55:54 1:53:16 18:14
2576 Jacob Farkas 32 M 175/176 M3034 Portland OR 54:43 1:57:43 18:57
2577 Petie Chapman 25 F 212/214 F2529 Portland OR 54:42 1:57:43 18:57
2578 Alisha Bixby 28 F 213/214 F2529 Eugene OR 1:59:07 2:02:57 19:48
2579 Crystal Lemfarreg 37 F 146/148 F3539 Springfield OR 1:59:07 2:02:58 19:48
2580 Joseph Stott 27 M 187/187 M2529 Springfield OR 1:59:08 2:02:59 19:48
Aquafina Butte To Butte
10K Run & 4.5M Walk
Eugene, OR 07/04/2010
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
10K Results - OTC Members
Place Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St 5K Split Nettime Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Joshua Gordon 35 M 1/2 M3539 Eugene OR 16:51 33:03 33:07 5:20
2 Steve Richards 43 M 1/4 M4044 Eugene OR 17:06 33:44 33:48 5:27
3 Thomas Kreuzpeintner 44 M 2/4 M4044 Eugene OR 17:20 35:00 35:04 5:39
4 Michael Sherman 18 M 1/3 M1519 Blue River OR 18:39 36:52 36:57 5:57
5 Renee Knapp 30 F 1/1 F3034 Eugene OR 19:20 38:19 38:24 6:11
6 Anne Bliss 42 F 1/3 F4044 Burlington VT 20:45 41:21 41:32 6:41
7 Wendy-W Pierpont 37 F 1/3 F3539 Eugene OR 20:31 43:30 7:01
8 Karen Richards 44 F 2/3 F4044 Eugene OR 22:27 44:12 44:19 7:08
9 Matthew Weigel 31 M 1/1 M3034 Eugene OR 22:41 45:06 45:19 7:18
10 Jackson Mestler 12 M 1/2 M1114 Eugene OR 23:43 45:50 46:01 7:25
11 Jeff Leeson 18 M 2/3 M1519 Eugene OR 25:19 46:59 47:35 7:40
12 Cameron Bean 14 M 2/2 M1114 Eugene OR 24:15 47:17 47:54 7:43
13 Rose Ramsey 52 F 1/3 F5054 Danville PA 24:39 47:34 48:04 7:44
14 Carrie Grabowski 43 F 3/3 F4044 Eugene OR 24:35 47:36 48:20 7:47
15 Sarah Sherman 15 F 1/1 F1519 Blue River OR 48:03 48:38 7:50
16 Sukumaran Appalasamy 52 M 1/3 M5054 Springfield OR 25:15 49:00 49:12 7:55
17 Scott Bliss 41 M 3/4 M4044 Burlington VT 25:47 49:32 7:59
18 Keith McConnell 66 M 1/3 M6569 Eugene OR 25:05 49:19 49:42 8:00
19 Tom Munkres 67 M 2/3 M6569 Eugene OR 25:52 48:37 50:20 8:06
20 Travis Bradley 17 M 3/3 M1519 Eugene OR 25:24 49:19 50:36 8:09
21 Randall Hledik 59 M 1/2 M5559 Eugene OR 26:50 50:46 51:37 8:19
22 Mike Duncan 52 M 2/3 M5054 Eugene OR 26:17 51:16 51:46 8:20
23 Billie Moser 45 F 1/4 F4549 Springfield OR 27:19 51:20 52:07 8:24
24 Jennifer Gamache 36 F 2/3 F3539 Monroe OR 27:45 52:57 53:54 8:41
25 Corey Anderson 39 M 2/2 M3539 Eugene OR 27:26 54:57 55:15 8:54
26 Richard Leutzinger 71 M 1/2 M7074 Eugene OR 29:32 54:09 55:33 8:57
27 Rebecca Eastwood 51 F 2/3 F5054 Eugene OR 27:44 55:42 55:54 9:00
28 Anthony Van-Orden 42 M 4/4 M4044 Noti OR 30:38 55:38 56:47 9:09
29 Michael Nease 60 M 1/4 M6064 Eugene OR 55:58 57:45 9:18
30 John Livingston 76 M 1/1 M7579 Eugene OR 30:51 56:53 58:12 9:22
31 Merlyn Hough 59 M 2/2 M5559 Eugene OR 30:19 56:49 58:12 9:22
32 Yrlyn Thompson 38 F 3/3 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 30:28 56:58 58:19 9:24
33 Adrienne Powell 10 F 1/1 F0110 Roseburg OR 30:49 58:33 59:58 9:39
34 Kathy Gibbs 59 F 1/4 F5559 Corvallis OR 32:23 58:40 1:00:54 9:48
35 David Wilkins 66 M 3/3 M6569 Eugene OR 31:43 1:00:01 1:01:07 9:51
36 Kathryn Hledik 58 F 2/4 F5559 Eugene OR 32:24 1:00:46 1:02:10 10:01
37 Keith Gelbrich 63 M 2/4 M6064 Corvallis OR 32:39 1:02:04 1:04:03 10:19
38 Mary Van-Orden 47 F 2/4 F4549 Noit OR 32:37 1:02:43 1:04:38 10:25
39 Marjean Yates 54 F 3/3 F5054 Eugene OR 1:06:10 10:39
40 Jane Dods 74 F 1/1 F7074 Springfield OR 34:45 1:06:03 1:08:15 10:59
41 Terrie Monroe 46 F 3/4 F4549 Eugene OR 35:22 1:07:27 1:08:36 11:03
42 Bill Whalen 45 M 1/3 M4549 Eugene OR 36:02 1:07:37 1:09:10 11:08
43 Robert Kimble 46 M 2/3 M4549 Cottage Grove OR 37:54 1:07:00 1:09:13 11:09
44 Caedyn Kimble 12 F 1/1 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 37:55 1:09:19 1:11:47 11:33
45 Tyler Burgess 59 F 3/4 F5559 Eugene OR 36:21 1:09:56 1:12:11 11:37
46 Jim Lawson 74 M 2/2 M7074 Bandon OR 37:21 1:10:34 1:13:13 11:47
47 Janet Heinonen 59 F 4/4 F5559 Eugene OR 39:21 1:11:12 1:13:41 11:52
48 Bill McChesney 82 M 1/1 M8099 Eugene OR 37:39 1:11:01 1:13:41 11:52
49 Steve Schellenberger 52 M 3/3 M5054 Elk Grove IL 1:18:23 1:19:14 12:45
50 J P Monroe 47 M 3/3 M4549 Eugene OR 35:22 1:18:48 1:19:57 12:52
51 Zel Brook 63 F 1/1 F6064 Corvallis OR 44:22 1:17:52 1:21:33 13:08
52 Bill Eltz 64 M 3/4 M6064 Eugene OR 1:21:04 1:22:25 13:16
53 Nancy Ceccanese 49 F 4/4 F4549 Eugene OR 42:31 1:21:22 1:23:54 13:30
54 Brad Whiting 62 M 4/4 M6064 Corvallis OR 50:11 1:32:28 1:36:08 15:29
2010 Aquafina Butte To Butte
July 4, 2010
Team Scores - By Division
Collegiate - Coed
1. Humphrey Program
38:07 46:09 49:58 53:04 57:39 (1:01:13) (1:02:53) = 4:04:57
Mohamed El-Qasemy, Azddine Daif, Jack Boucke, Mario Sobrinho, Inga
Springe, Dorra Amira, Sunmoon Kim
Corporate - Coed
1. Hershner Hunter Runners
33:17 52:01 55:48 58:25 1:02:09 (1:15:03) (1:16:25) = 4:21:40
Sammy Kirtner, Claire Malmstrom, Jason Brady, Joe Matella, Missy Bates,
Alexandra Hilsher, Andrei San-Marina
2. Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
47:03 53:02 56:40 58:40 59:57 (1:07:03) (1:07:04) = 4:35:22
Jason McMahan, Becky Bowers, Wendy Nau, Sarah Grall, Deborah Schaefeus,
Connie Burns, Pat Stamps
3. Hershner Hunter Walkers
1:02:50 1:05:00 1:07:11 1:08:46 1:14:56 (1:17:04) (1:17:07) = 5:38:43
Christie Hrivnak, Mike Hrivnak, Jeff Cook, Mickey Miles, Corby Miles,
Rodney Miles, Vinh Van
Elementary School - Female
1. Shannon Connor
59:41 1:09:30 1:09:30 1:10:19 1:10:19 = 5:39:19
Clark McAllister, Jennifer Connor, Nancy Connor, Chris Connor, Tycer
Turner
High School - Coed
1. South Eugene Axemen
34:36 38:10 41:20 41:37 42:59 ( 45:19) ( 47:35) = 3:18:42
Alex Mauro, Joe Holvey, Brian Eimstad, Sean Andresen, Amelia Helmick,
Gabriel Wihtol, Jeff Leeson
Masters - Coed
1. Eagles In Flight
47:17 47:39 51:51 55:07 58:49 (1:01:40) = 4:20:43
Albert Hanson, Al Hanson, David Duncan, Jonathan Wickizer, Darin
Hlavinka, Pamela Duncan
Open - Coed
1. Willamalane
47:33 48:36 53:24 57:01 59:37 (1:05:02) (1:12:54) = 4:26:11
Tyler Anderson, Jack Christie, Bob Keefer, Kelsi Newton, Jordan Haxby,
Ashlee Dixon, Nathan Easter
2. Funky Bandits
42:11 51:39 55:45 1:01:39 1:02:19 = 4:33:33
Matthew Buss, Phil Sweeney, Michael Conley, Caitlin Buss, Julia Buss
3. Kendall Subaru
39:42 55:36 56:32 1:00:06 1:01:43 (1:01:43) (1:01:51) = 4:33:39
Kayleb Newport, Ben Bowen, Corrinne Kaleese, Aj Earl, Larry Bahn,
Jackie Bahn, Linsey Wages
4. Fish On The Run
49:36 53:59 56:57 57:28 1:00:30 (1:00:30) (1:14:47) = 4:38:30
Mark Sasaki, Wade Sugden, Alissa Trepman, Carol-Ann Nelson, Jesse
Applegate, Laura Hale, Julia Ganz
5. Team Beer Run
47:46 55:52 1:00:51 1:01:16 1:09:39 = 4:55:24
Ben Bristol, Joe Kleeb, Sarah Kleeb, Aaron Gray, Thomas Perkins
6. The Morrisons
53:54 58:51 1:06:16 1:11:03 1:11:03 = 5:21:07
Gabriele Morrison, Marie Morrison, Kyle Morrison, Chrisi Morrison,
Larry Morrison
7. Smiley Guiley
35:50 1:12:06 1:12:07 1:16:54 1:16:54 = 5:33:51
Chris Lyke, Jennifer Guiley, Mark Guiley, Linda Lyke, Don Lyke
8. Rosander
1:08:07 1:08:28 1:09:33 1:21:46 1:21:47 = 6:09:41
Sarah Rosander, Challen Rosander, Emma Rosander, Lauren Rosander,
Kelly Rosander
9. Hamilton Construction
58:03 1:20:50 1:20:50 1:25:04 1:25:12 (1:25:13) (1:28:31) = 6:29:59
Bryan Cloe, Tony Green, Doug Ginter, Sarah Schultz, Judy Betts, Miles
Wendlandt, Carrol Weiland
10. Head Start Of Lane County
1:16:04 1:18:24 1:19:35 1:19:35 1:22:32 (1:26:58) = 6:36:10
Ej McManus, Fred Sperry, Ariana Gibbs, Robyn Gibbs, Suzanne McManus,
Lee Paulus
11. Strahon
1:30:33 1:37:42 1:39:21 1:39:23 1:39:23 = 8:06:22
Megan Strahon, Micaella Brown, Sean Strahon, Erica Strahon, Rowan
Strahon
Running Clubs - Coed
1. Creswell Running Club
33:48 38:35 40:18 42:15 43:02 ( 44:19) ( 48:50) = 3:17:58
Brad Chvatal, Erik Petersen, Lonn Robertson, Jim Campbell, Ryan Sankey,
Chelsea Spencer, Jennifer Adriance
2. Pamakids
35:25 38:41 44:11 48:06 50:55 = 3:37:18
Justin Mikecz, Andy Chan, Anders Ryerson, Malinda Walker, Megan
Ryerson
3. The Monkeys
58:18 1:30:08 1:30:08 1:30:08 1:30:08 (1:30:08) (1:30:08) = 6:58:50
Mackenzie Petersen, Virginia Donohue, Randall Donohue, Ariel Grubb,
Ella Donohue, Jesse Donohue, Jess Donohue
Running Clubs - Male
1. Bolder Options Running Team
41:55 41:55 43:17 45:51 50:22 ( 54:26) ( 55:25) = 3:43:20
Christopher Broggi, Eugene Henderson, Jeremy Martin, Jacob Haynes, Jay
Baughman, Justin Schmick, Paul Berger
Listing of Teams By Team Members
(In alphabetical order - The minimum number of team members for listing is two)
No. Name Teamname
===== ===================== ==============================
Teamname = 2 Tears In A Bucket
3725 Jason Callaway 2 Tears In A Bucket
3737 Britt Crooks 2 Tears In A Bucket
Teamname = Astrotravelers
3076 Brandelyn Fowkes Astrotravelers
3155 Clair Manley Astrotravelers
Teamname = Awesome Tigers
143 Melissa Bergstrom Awesome Tigers
1817 Alane Thayer Awesome Tigers
1867 Joel Unger Awesome Tigers
Teamname = Baby Boot Camp
71 Mary Arpaia Baby Boot Camp
963 Carrie Jordan Baby Boot Camp
Teamname = Bare Down And Run
3376 Kelly Bosut Bare Down And Run
3377 Aaron Solbeck Bare Down And Run
Teamname = Bite Me Bakery
598 Julia Furtado Bite Me Bakery
599 Karen Furtado Bite Me Bakery
Teamname = Bolder Options Running Team
68 Cecil Arient Bolder Options Running Team
114 Jay Baughman Bolder Options Running Team
141 Paul Berger Bolder Options Running Team
216 Christopher Broggi Bolder Options Running Team
364 Mike Crawford Bolder Options Running Team
400 Garett Davis Bolder Options Running Team
557 Rick Fishel Bolder Options Running Team
802 Robert Hawtree Bolder Options Running Team
808 Jacob Haynes Bolder Options Running Team
824 Eugene Henderson Bolder Options Running Team
991 Nick Kelley Bolder Options Running Team
1198 Jeremy Martin Bolder Options Running Team
1632 Justin Schmick Bolder Options Running Team
Teamname = Bowerman Ac
399 Eric Davis Bowerman Ac
406 Kirby Davis Bowerman Ac
Teamname = Butte Kickers
918 Barbara Iseli Butte Kickers
919 Bryan Iseli Butte Kickers
920 Bryan Iseli Butte Kickers
921 Craig Iseli Butte Kickers
922 Lynette Iseli Butte Kickers
3006 Janelle Ashcraft Butte Kickers
Teamname = Crashin For Christ
365 Erin Creager Crashin For Christ
893 Jeremy Howell Crashin For Christ
1694 Stuntman Slater Crashin For Christ
3136 Tiffany King Crashin For Christ
Teamname = Creswell Running Club
6 David Adriance Creswell Running Club
7 Jennifer Adriance Creswell Running Club
314 Brad Chvatal Creswell Running Club
1569 Lonn Robertson Creswell Running Club
1611 Ryan Sankey Creswell Running Club
1738 Chelsea Spencer Creswell Running Club
2088 Jim Campbell Creswell Running Club
2233 Erik Petersen Creswell Running Club
Teamname = Daddy's 32!
1983 Ella Williams Daddy's 32!
1984 Jeremy Williams Daddy's 32!
1985 Kara Williams Daddy's 32!
Teamname = Dalton Gang
3052 Cici Dalton Dalton Gang
3053 Dave Dalton Dalton Gang
Teamname = Eagles In Flight
472 David Duncan Eagles In Flight
474 Pamela Duncan Eagles In Flight
743 Al Hanson Eagles In Flight
744 Albert Hanson Eagles In Flight
856 Darin Hlavinka Eagles In Flight
2301 Jonathan Wickizer Eagles In Flight
Teamname = Fish On The Run
64 Jesse Applegate Fish On The Run
726 Laura Hale Fish On The Run
1356 Carol-Ann Nelson Fish On The Run
1617 Mark Sasaki Fish On The Run
1793 Wade Sugden Fish On The Run
1850 Alissa Trepman Fish On The Run
3715 Ingo Braasch Fish On The Run
3767 Julia Ganz Fish On The Run
Teamname = Funky Bandits
252 Caitlin Buss Funky Bandits
253 Julia Buss Funky Bandits
254 Matthew Buss Funky Bandits
339 Michael Conley Funky Bandits
1799 Phil Sweeney Funky Bandits
Teamname = Hackers
3770 Kyle Gee Hackers
4592 Alan Whalen Hackers
Teamname = Hamilton Construction
3002 Brian Allison Hamilton Construction
3019 Judy Betts Hamilton Construction
3047 Bryan Cloe Hamilton Construction
3089 Doug Ginter Hamilton Construction
3092 Tony Green Hamilton Construction
3094 Traci Hakki Hamilton Construction
3187 Sarah Oconner Hamilton Construction
3236 Sarah Schultz Hamilton Construction
3272 Carrol Weiland Hamilton Construction
3274 Miles Wendlandt Hamilton Construction
Teamname = Head Start Of Lane County
642 Ariana Gibbs Head Start Of Lane County
645 Robyn Gibbs Head Start Of Lane County
1425 Lee Paulus Head Start Of Lane County
1741 Fred Sperry Head Start Of Lane County
3835 Ej McManus Head Start Of Lane County
3836 Suzanne McManus Head Start Of Lane County
Teamname = Hershner Hunter Runners
112 Missy Bates Hershner Hunter Runners
193 Jason Brady Hershner Hunter Runners
850 Alexandra Hilsher Hershner Hunter Runners
1039 Sammy Kirtner Hershner Hunter Runners
1180 Claire Malmstrom Hershner Hunter Runners
1207 Joe Matella Hershner Hunter Runners
1612 Andrei San-Marina Hershner Hunter Runners
Teamname = Hershner Hunter Walkers
77 Amelia Austin Hershner Hunter Walkers
343 Jeff Cook Hershner Hunter Walkers
899 Christie Hrivnak Hershner Hunter Walkers
900 Mike Hrivnak Hershner Hunter Walkers
1277 Corby Miles Hershner Hunter Walkers
1278 Leslie Miles Hershner Hunter Walkers
1279 Mickey Miles Hershner Hunter Walkers
1280 Rodney Miles Hershner Hunter Walkers
1417 Laurie Parrish Hershner Hunter Walkers
1752 Sara Staats Hershner Hunter Walkers
1753 Susie Staats Hershner Hunter Walkers
1869 Vinh Van Hershner Hunter Walkers
Teamname = Humphrey Program
2 Zaynab Abaas Humphrey Program
17 Sabah Aldhafri Humphrey Program
29 Sultan Alshereiqi Humphrey Program
32 Rogerio Alves Da Paz Humphrey Program
35 Dorra Amira Humphrey Program
82 Yankal Baikita Humphrey Program
183 Jack Boucke Humphrey Program
316 William Cinea Humphrey Program
386 Azddine Daif Humphrey Program
391 Peggy Dame Humphrey Program
506 Mohamed El-Qasemy Humphrey Program
538 Siad Farah Humphrey Program
551 Chelsea Feyerherm Humphrey Program
574 Paul Folse Humphrey Program
618 Annabelle Gardner Humphrey Program
678 Siany Gordon Humphrey Program
716 Stella Hachaturyan Humphrey Program
833 Jin-Hyuk Her Humphrey Program
838 Nicolas Hernandez Humphrey Program
901 Min Htin Humphrey Program
993 Orozbek Kenjetaev Humphrey Program
1019 Sunmoon Kim Humphrey Program
1052 Thierry Kokoroko Humphrey Program
1166 Khin Ma Ma Lah Humphrey Program
1309 Angur Monty Humphrey Program
1339 Samira Moussaoui Humphrey Program
1470 Samang Po Humphrey Program
1613 Bangone Santavasy Humphrey Program
1642 Valerie Schreiner Humphrey Program
1726 Mario Sobrinho Humphrey Program
1750 Inga Springe Humphrey Program
1795 Oranooch Sungkhawanna Humphrey Program
1918 Rinzin Wangchule Humphrey Program
2038 Inhong Yeo Humphrey Program
2040 Lkhamaa Yondon Humphrey Program
2053 Reema Zarough Humphrey Program
Teamname = I Walk Therfore I Rock!
794 Stacey Hatleberg I Walk Therfore I Rock!
1360 Kim Nesbitt I Walk Therfore I Rock!
Teamname = Jackson Riddle Clan
1065 Crystal Kupper Jackson Riddle Clan
1066 Nickolas Kupper Jackson Riddle Clan
3217 Jill Riddle Jackson Riddle Clan
3218 Shane Riddle Jackson Riddle Clan
Teamname = Kendall Subaru
2350 Sara Vaughn Kendall Subaru
2351 Karen Hoff Kendall Subaru
2352 Chris Hoff Kendall Subaru
2353 Corrinne Kaleese Kendall Subaru
2354 Charlotte Kaleese Kendall Subaru
2355 Linsey Wages Kendall Subaru
2356 Ben Bowen Kendall Subaru
2357 Randa Hazelton Kendall Subaru
2358 Aj Earl Kendall Subaru
2359 Kylee Lee Kendall Subaru
2360 Jackie Bahn Kendall Subaru
2361 Larry Bahn Kendall Subaru
2362 Kayleb Newport Kendall Subaru
2363 Amy Newport Kendall Subaru
2364 Dena Bahn Kendall Subaru
2349 Nola Colvin Kendall Subaru
Teamname = Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
76 Lynda Atto Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
80 Mark Bagnell Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
81 Terre Bagnell Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
188 Becky Bowers Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
192 Christine Bradshaw Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
194 Katie Brady Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
233 Jennifer Brown Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
249 Connie Burns Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
286 Benton Carter Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
325 Aimee Cline Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
390 Cheryl Dame Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
488 Jacqui Eaton Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
489 Joe Eaton Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
561 Cary Fisher Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
589 Alan Freytag Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
689 Sarah Grall Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
763 Heather Hargreaves Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
807 Elizabeth Hayes Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1063 Allison Kunerth Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1251 Jason McMahan Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1252 Rebecca McMahan Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1347 Wendy Nau Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1474 Heather Pollock Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1570 Maecy Robertson Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1623 Deborah Schaefeus Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1755 Pat Stamps Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
1909 John Wahlund Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
2604 Maecy Carter Ohvi5 Heart Throbs
Teamname = Pacificsource
21 Charis Allenbaugh Pacificsource
22 Tim Allenbaugh Pacificsource
Teamname = Pamakids
298 Andy Chan Pamakids
1274 Justin Mikecz Pamakids
1600 Anders Ryerson Pamakids
1601 Megan Ryerson Pamakids
1910 Malinda Walker Pamakids
Teamname = Rockstar Astronaut
3670 Tenaya Meaux Rockstar Astronaut
3676 Patrick Chinn Rockstar Astronaut
Teamname = Rosander
2334 Kelly Rosander Rosander
2335 Emma Rosander Rosander
2336 Challen Rosander Rosander
2337 Sarah Rosander Rosander
2338 Lauren Rosander Rosander
Teamname = Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club
2241 Chris Reed Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club
2242 Cindy Reed Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club
2306 Amanda Wright Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club
4591 David Reed Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club
Teamname = Sandy High School
110 Collin Bates Sandy High School
1712 Kim Smith Sandy High School
1938 Jenessa Well Sandy High School
Teamname = Saycar Ram Rod
4487 Bryson Dejong Saycar Ram Rod
4488 Holly Brown Saycar Ram Rod
Teamname = Shannon Connor
2097 Chris Connor Shannon Connor
2098 Jennifer Connor Shannon Connor
2099 Nancy Connor Shannon Connor
2290 Tycer Turner Shannon Connor
3169 Clark McAllister Shannon Connor
Teamname = Sleepwalkers
4947 Kay Hyde-Patton Sleepwalkers
4948 Gloia Hyde Sleepwalkers
Teamname = Smiley Guiley
2141 Jennifer Guiley Smiley Guiley
2142 Mark Guiley Smiley Guiley
2189 Chris Lyke Smiley Guiley
2190 Don Lyke Smiley Guiley
2191 Linda Lyke Smiley Guiley
Teamname = Soaring Eagles
745 Erin Hanson Soaring Eagles
747 Ryan Hanson Soaring Eagles
857 Halie Hlavinka Soaring Eagles
858 Lisa Hlavinka Soaring Eagles
Teamname = South Eugene Axemen
52 Sean Andresen South Eugene Axemen
501 Brian Eimstad South Eugene Axemen
1077 Emma Lang South Eugene Axemen
1973 Gabriel Wihtol South Eugene Axemen
2451 Jeff Leeson South Eugene Axemen
3113 Joe Holvey South Eugene Axemen
3122 Nika Jin South Eugene Axemen
3771 Quincy Gill South Eugene Axemen
3788 Amelia Helmick South Eugene Axemen
3832 Alex Mauro South Eugene Axemen
Teamname = Spud's Kids
2020 Andi Wolfe Spud's Kids
2022 Steve Wolfe Spud's Kids
Teamname = Strahon
236 Micaella Brown Strahon
1780 Erica Strahon Strahon
1781 Megan Strahon Strahon
1782 Rowan Strahon Strahon
1783 Sean Strahon Strahon
Teamname = Team Awesome
873 Jason Hood Team Awesome
875 Teresa Hood Team Awesome
Teamname = Team Bar-Hop
1673 Andrea Shirley Team Bar-Hop
1674 Matt Shirley Team Bar-Hop
1769 Mandy Stewart Team Bar-Hop
Teamname = Team Beer Run
215 Ben Bristol Team Beer Run
219 Cameron Brooks Team Beer Run
691 Aaron Gray Team Beer Run
1041 Joe Kleeb Team Beer Run
1042 Sarah Kleeb Team Beer Run
1441 Thomas Perkins Team Beer Run
Teamname = Team Fricke
590 Katharine Fricke Team Fricke
592 Matthew Fricke Team Fricke
Teamname = Team Goddess
2167 Jenette Kane Team Goddess
2170 Tina Kerrigan Team Goddess
2171 Sharon Knight Team Goddess
Teamname = Team Kate Wilson
2110 Carisa Dwyer Team Kate Wilson
2111 Mia Dwyer Team Kate Wilson
2304 Sarah Wilson Team Kate Wilson
Teamname = Team Lava
649 Tove Gilbert-Morgan Team Lava
3121 Tanja Jenson Team Lava
Teamname = Team Life
412 Garland Days Team Life
1840 Anne Tiger-Days Team Life
2558 Joe Mc Keever Team Life
Teamname = Team Ritchie
3220 Jillian Ritchie Team Ritchie
3221 Sean Ritchie Team Ritchie
Teamname = Team Schulz
1644 Nan Schulz Team Schulz
1645 Sam Schulz Team Schulz
Teamname = Team Voldemort
75 Susan Ashton Team Voldemort
1582 Jalen Rose Team Voldemort
Teamname = The Monkeys
1447 Mackenzie Petersen The Monkeys
3749 Ella Donohue The Monkeys
3750 Jess Donohue The Monkeys
3751 Jesse Donohue The Monkeys
3752 Randall Donohue The Monkeys
3753 Virginia Donohue The Monkeys
3775 Ariel Grubb The Monkeys
Teamname = The Morrisons
2534 Gabriele Morrison The Morrisons
2535 Marie Morrison The Morrisons
2536 Kyle Morrison The Morrisons
2537 Larry Morrison The Morrisons
2538 Chrisi Morrison The Morrisons
Teamname = Willamalane
49 Tyler Anderson Willamalane
311 Jack Christie Willamalane
416 Eric Debord Willamalane
447 Ashlee Dixon Willamalane
487 Nathan Easter Willamalane
803 Jordan Haxby Willamalane
987 Bob Keefer Willamalane
1366 Jase Newton Willamalane
1367 Kelsi Newton Willamalane
1541 Lori Renner Willamalane
Teamname = Work Dance Company
3668 Kasondra Cowger Work Dance Company
3672 Nate Boozer Work Dance Company
3673 Ryan Collen Work Dance Company
Aquafina Butte To Butte
10K Run & 4.5M Walk
Eugene, OR 07/04/2010
10K AWARDS LIST
NOTE: Per USATF rules, overall places, awards, and records are based on
gun time.
FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
1 Lauren Johnson 31 Portland OR 35:33 35:38 5:44
2 Jane Rudkin 30 Eugene OR 36:28 36:31 5:53
3 Kristen Rohde 26 Portland OR 36:57 5:57
MALE OVERALL RESULTS
1 Carlos Trujillo 24 Eugene OR 30:17 30:17 4:53
2 Esteban Trujillo 24 Eugene OR 31:19 31:19 5:03
3 Kirby Davis 26 Portland OR 31:30 31:32 5:05
MALE YOUTH OVERALL RESULTS
1 Sammy Kirtner 19 Eugene OR 33:17 5:22
2 Alex Mauro 16 Eugene OR 34:36 5:35
3 Billy Leighton 15 Cape Girardea MO 34:58 5:38
Record 31:39 by Billy Harper, 19, of Eugene, OR, in 1996
FEMALE YOUTH OVERALL RESULTS
1 Paige Kouba 16 Eugene OR 42:12 6:48
2 Amelia Helmick 17 Eugene OR 42:59 6:55
3 Chelsea Spencer 17 Oakland OR 44:19 7:08
Record 36:38 by Erin Gray, 19, of Eugene, OR, in 2006
MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
1 Steve Richards 43 Eugene OR 33:48 5:27
2 Thomas Kreuzpeintner 44 Eugene OR 35:04 5:39
3 Bret Kimple 41 Portland OR 35:13 5:40
Record 32:25 by Chris Clark, 42, of Salem, OR, in 2000
FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
1 Denise Bourassa 40 Boise ID 41:17 6:39
2 Anne Bliss 42 Burlington VT 41:32 6:41
3 Colleen Wedin 40 Euegne OR 42:47 6:54
Record 37:32 by Sharon Downing, 47, of Marcola, OR, in 2003
MALE SENIORS OVERALL RESULTS
1 David Taylor 60 Corvallis OR 38:56 6:16
New record. Old record 39:26 by John Hepner, 62, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
2 Dan Stevens 60 Corvallis OR 43:15 6:58
3 Bill Sumner 62 Newport Beach CA 45:02 7:15
FEMALE SENIORS OVERALL RESULTS
1 Jeanette Groesz 60 Redmond OR 45:31 7:20
New record. Old record 46:42 by Sharon Gerl, 60, of Springfield, OR, in 2008
2 Judy Harold 68 Springfield OR 54:36 8:48
3 Gaylen Proudfootshoup 64 Eugene OR 56:25 9:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 10
1 1943 Carson West R 08 Eugene OR 1:00:21 9:43
2 2772 Cobyn Herbert R 07 Veneta OR 1:02:12 10:01
3 2116 Jaxson Else R 04 Eugene OR 1:05:17 10:31
Record 47:53 by James Felsher, 10, of Eugene, OR, in 2007
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 10
1 1482 Adrienne Powell R 10 Roseburg OR 59:58 9:39
2 515 Jessie-Lynn Endicott R 09 Springfield OR 1:07:17 10:50
3 145 Melissa Berry R 10 Eugene OR 1:08:14 10:59
Record 51:23 by Haleigh Krause, 10, of Eugene, OR, in 2006
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
1 2153 Jenner Higgins R 11 Eugene OR 42:39 6:52
2 1618 Harrison Satterthwait R 14 Springfield OR 44:01 7:05
3 3662 Griffin Wilson R 13 Eugene OR 44:41 7:12
Record 35:49 by Jesse Light, 14, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
1 450 Marissa Dobry R 12 Medford OR 47:40 7:41
2 1552 Annie Richards R 12 Eugene OR 52:27 8:27
3 3059 Madeline Deless R 14 Springfield OR 54:53 8:50
Record 40:18 by Erin Heckmak, 12, of Eugene, OR, in 2004
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 1039 Sammy Kirtner R 19 Eugene OR 33:17 5:22
2 3832 Alex Mauro R 16 Eugene OR 34:36 5:35
3 3146 Billy Leighton R 15 Cape Girardeau MO 34:58 5:38
Record 31:39 by Billy Harper, 19, of Junction City, OR, in 1996
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 2872 Paige Kouba R 16 Eugene OR 42:12 6:48
2 3788 Amelia Helmick R 17 Eugene OR 42:59 6:55
3 1738 Chelsea Spencer R 17 Oakland OR 44:19 7:08
Record 36:38 by Erin Gray, 19, of Eugene, OR, in 2006
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 2496 Carlos Trujillo R 24 Eugene OR 30:17 4:53
2 2497 Esteban Trujillo R 24 Eugene OR 31:19 5:03
3 465 Fabe Downs R 24 Gt. Missenden OX 33:01 5:19
Record 30:06 by Bret Schoolmeester, 24, of Cornelius, OR, in 2008
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 2449 Holly Thomson R 23 Eugene OR 43:29 7:00
2 2150 Allie Hatcher R 23 Eugene OR 44:29 7:10
3 34 Mary Ames R 22 Eugene OR 46:49 7:33
Record 34:02 by Nicole Woodward, 24, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 406 Kirby Davis R 26 Portland OR 31:32 5:05
2 980 Matt Kane R 25 San Francisco CA 33:35 5:25
3 1884 Luke Vaughn R 26 Eugene OR 34:52 5:37
Record 29:56 by Michael Bilyeau, 28, of Eugene, OR, in 1992
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 1577 Kristen Rohde R 26 Portland OR 36:57 5:57
2 2903 Val Thomasma R 27 Byron Center MI 38:53 6:16
3 9 Kelly Ahern R 26 Eugene OR 40:39 6:33
Record 34:13 by Susannah Beck, 26, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 13 Leo Alapont R 34 Eugene OR 35:08 5:40
2 1274 Justin Mikecz R 30 San Francisco CA 35:25 5:42
3 4175 Jason Vaughn R 30 Eugene OR 35:34 5:44
Record 30:37 by Nick Rogers, 30, of Eugene, OR, in 2005
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 4183 Lauren Johnson R 31 Portland OR 35:38 5:44
2 2494 Jane Rudkin R 30 Eugene OR 36:31 5:53
3 2318 Renee Knapp R 30 Eugene OR 38:24 6:11
Record 34:57 by Susannah Beck, 34, of Eugene, OR, in 2002
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 2317 Joshua Gordon R 35 Eugene OR 33:07 5:20
2 314 Brad Chvatal R 38 Coburg OR 33:48 5:27
3 3215 Seven Richmond R 35 Albany OR 35:42 5:45
Record 29:46 by Steve Plasencia, 38, of Eugene, OR, in 1995
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 2376 Colleen Carter-Cox R 38 Eugene OR 40:29 6:31
2 1463 Wendy-W Pierpont R 37 Eugene OR 43:30 7:01
3 4748 Stephanie Rushton R 36 Eugene OR 43:35 7:01
Record 35:41 by Liz Wilson, 35, of Eugene, OR, in 2003
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 1555 Steve Richards R 43 Eugene OR 33:48 5:27
2 1057 Thomas Kreuzpeintner R 44 Eugene OR 35:04 5:39
3 3134 Bret Kimple R 41 Portland OR 35:13 5:40
Record 32:25 by Chris Clark, 42, of Salem, OR, in 2000
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 185 Denise Bourassa R 40 Boise ID 41:17 6:39
2 164 Anne Bliss R 42 Burlington VT 41:32 6:41
3 1933 Colleen Wedin R 40 Euegne OR 42:47 6:54
Record 40:16 by Christy Phillips, 42, of St. Petersburg, FL, in 2005
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 1182 Jeff Mann R 47 Reno NV 35:29 5:43
2 4592 Alan Whalen R 47 Eugene OR 35:54 5:47
3 2133 Scott Frey R 45 Eugene OR 36:51 5:56
Record 34:05 by Knut Hegvold, 46, of London, UK, in 2008
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 1729 Charlie Solomon R 47 Junction City OR 44:29 7:10
2 92 Kristen Ball R 46 Roseburg OR 44:42 7:12
3 2300 Karen-Louis White R 46 Eugene OR 45:27 7:19
Record 37:32 by Sharon Downing, 47, of Marcola, OR, in 2003
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 1853 Thom Trimble R 51 Concord CA 37:01 5:58
2 1852 Mark Tribe R 51 Eugene OR 38:47 6:15
3 2530 Larry Coxe R 54 Eugene OR 39:30 6:22
Record 35:09 by Marcial Soto, 50, of Eugene, OR, in 2002
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 3139 Trisha Kluge R 50 Eugene OR 46:24 7:28
2 2823 Nancy Gissel R 51 Eugene OR 47:56 7:43
3 1503 Rose Ramsey R 52 Danville PA 48:04 7:44
Record 38:06 by Sandra Branney, of Glasgow, Scotland, in 2008
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 3632 John Holcomb R 56 Pacific Palisades CA 38:53 6:16
2 1569 Lonn Robertson R 55 Creswell OR 40:18 6:30
3 2458 Larry Trachtenberg R 55 Eugene OR 42:04 6:47
Record 37:23 by Ed Cadman, 57, of Honolulu, HI, in 2000
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 1459 Nancy Pierce R 57 Eugene OR 55:27 8:56
2 1634 Ursula Schneider R 55 Eugene OR 56:59 9:11
3 3719 Patti Brown R 56 Springfield OR 57:47 9:18
Record 46:57 by Alice K Rose, 57, of Eugene, OR, in 1993
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 2283 David Taylor R 60 Corvallis OR 38:56 6:16
New record. Old record 39:26 by John Hepner, 62, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
2 1764 Dan Stevens R 60 Corvallis OR 43:15 6:58
3 3604 Bill Sumner R 62 Newport Beach CA 45:02 7:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 702 Jeanette Groesz R 60 Redmond OR 45:31 7:20
New record. Old record 46:42 by Sharon Gerl, 60, of Springfield, OR, in 2008
2 4563 Gaylen Proudfootshoup R 64 Eugene OR 56:25 9:05
3 1754 Susan Staffel R 60 Springfield OR 56:40 9:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 3477 John Boyle R 68 De Land FL 49:18 7:57
2 1225 Keith McConnell R 66 Eugene OR 49:42 8:00
3 1341 Tom Munkres R 67 Eugene OR 50:20 8:06
Record 42:18 by Bill McChesney, 67, of Eugene, OR, in 1995
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 767 Judy Harold R 68 Springfield OR 54:36 8:48
2 871 Eileen Holzman R 66 Troutdale OR 58:22 9:24
3 3298 Prudence Hulett R 67 Tenino WA 1:08:57 11:06
Record 46:47 by Miyo Ishigami, 67, of Kakegawa, Japan, in 2000
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 2339 Larry Williams R 74 Springfield OR 49:57 8:03
2 2603 Richard Leutzinger R 71 Eugene OR 55:33 8:57
3 1089 Jim Lawson R 74 Bandon OR 1:13:13 11:47
Record 46:11 by Larry Williams, 70, of Springfield, OR, in 2006
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 2721 Jane Dods R 74 Springfield OR 1:08:15 10:59
2 2544 Joyce Foster R 72 Fall Creek OR 1:10:41 11:23
3 65 Susan Archbald R 70 Eugene OR 1:36:23 15:31
Record 51:58 by Gail Dewitt, 72, of Eugene, OR, in 2000
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
1 1141 John Livingston R 76 Eugene OR 58:12 9:22
2 439 Art Dietz R 76 Eugene OR 1:07:55 10:56
3 986 Carter Keane R 75 Eugene OR 1:22:46 13:20
Record 52:38 by Bill McChesney, 76, of Eugene, OR, in 2004
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Record 1:12:24 by Jog Johnson, 79, of Eugene. OR, in 2006
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
1 1223 Bill McChesney R 82 Eugene OR 1:13:41 11:52
2 3478 Linn Spaulding R 88 Eugene OR 1:53:16 18:14
Record 54:55 by John Keston, 83, of Sunriver, OR, in 2008
Aquafina Butte To Butte
10K Run & 4.5M Walk
Eugene, OR 07/04/2010
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
10K Results - By Number of Butte To Butte Completed
Place Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Buttes 5K Split Nettime Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ====== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Brent Christensen 23 M 1/30 M2024 Spokane WA 1 17:30 34:27 34:32 5:34
2 Jane Rudkin 30 F 1/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 36:28 36:31 5:53
3 Calvin Howell 17 M 1/21 M1519 San Antonio TX 2 18:33 36:37 36:42 5:55
4 Joshua Masterson 32 M 1/47 M3034 Springfield OR 12 18:53 37:36 37:40 6:04
5 Eric Suchman 32 M 2/47 M3034 Eugene OR 3 19:35 37:59 38:05 6:08
6 Kevin Gritsch 24 M 2/30 M2024 Eugene OR 3 18:55 38:11 38:18 6:10
7 Nick Alden 28 M 1/43 M2529 Eugene OR 2 38:23 38:29 6:12
8 Erik Petersen 47 M 1/38 M4549 Eugene OR 2 19:08 38:27 38:35 6:13
9 John Holcomb 56 M 1/47 M5559 Pacific Palis CA 1 19:33 38:45 38:53 6:16
10 Crosby Green 17 M 2/21 M1519 Springfield OR 3 19:13 38:52 38:58 6:17
11 Randall Fox 24 M 3/30 M2024 Cottage Grove OR 3 19:21 39:04 39:13 6:19
12 Matthew Barreao 28 M 2/43 M2529 Springfield OR 20 20:04 39:22 6:21
13 Weston Petewon 16 M 3/21 M1519 Harrisburg OR 2 20:01 39:12 39:26 6:21
14 John Toepke 31 M 3/47 M3034 Springfield OR 3 20:14 39:17 39:29 6:22
15 Douglas Neill 24 M 4/30 M2024 Pleasant Hill OR 1 39:34 6:22
16 Kyle Gee 46 M 2/38 M4549 Springfield OR 10 20:08 39:48 39:52 6:25
17 Jeff Phillips 39 M 1/39 M3539 Seattle WA 16 20:18 39:46 39:56 6:26
18 Jonathon Hinkle 35 M 2/39 M3539 Oregon City OR 1 19:57 39:55 39:59 6:26
19 Robert Snowden 20 M 5/30 M2024 Eugene OR 2 19:59 40:11 40:17 6:29
20 Jason Bell 22 M 6/30 M2024 Junction City OR 3 20:09 40:15 40:21 6:30
21 Tom T.Bone Williams 50 M 1/25 M5054 Euegne OR 12 20:34 40:25 40:31 6:32
22 Rory Rowan 23 M 7/30 M2024 Portland OR 1 20:58 40:11 40:31 6:32
23 Aaron Porter 39 M 3/39 M3539 Eugene OR 3 20:24 40:27 40:36 6:32
24 Kelly Ahern 26 F 1/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 20:12 40:29 40:39 6:33
25 Jacob Strouckel 26 M 3/43 M2529 Springfield OR 1 20:46 40:18 40:39 6:33
26 Travis Wilson 17 M 4/21 M1519 Veneta OR 3 20:18 40:40 6:33
27 Todd Bosworth 53 M 2/25 M5054 Eugene OR 10 20:03 40:47 40:51 6:35
28 Jeremie Edwards 16 M 5/21 M1519 Lyons OR 1 40:43 40:55 6:35
29 Tim Cheek 34 M 4/47 M3034 Harrisburg OR 3 21:01 40:54 41:07 6:37
30 Robert Franklin 43 M 1/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1 21:05 41:08 41:19 6:39
31 Anne Bliss 42 F 1/38 F4044 Burlington VT 1 20:45 41:21 41:32 6:41
32 David Montgomery 48 M 3/38 M4549 Eugene OR 10 41:24 41:33 6:42
33 Duane Pedersen 32 M 5/47 M3034 Eugene OR 2 41:32 41:43 6:43
34 Drew Miller 26 M 4/43 M2529 Keizer OR 1 21:57 40:30 41:46 6:44
35 Kerry Poggemeyer 42 M 2/35 M4044 Lowell OR 15 21:28 41:29 41:48 6:44
36 Quinn Wallace 15 M 6/21 M1519 Eugene OR 3 21:07 41:32 41:50 6:44
37 Parker Morse 36 M 4/39 M3539 Watervliet NY 1 21:00 41:54 6:45
38 Nicholas Siewert 27 M 5/43 M2529 Portland OR 1 21:15 41:43 41:55 6:45
39 Steve Mann 33 M 6/47 M3034 Eugene OR 3 21:08 41:44 41:56 6:45
40 Tom Titus 53 M 3/25 M5054 Eugene OR 15 21:27 41:50 42:02 6:46
41 Larry Trachtenberg 55 M 2/47 M5559 Eugene OR 12 21:38 42:04 6:47
42 Kraig Erickson 39 M 5/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 21:24 41:57 42:10 6:48
43 Tom Sanborn 58 M 3/47 M5559 Eugene OR 15 22:01 41:57 42:14 6:48
44 Christopher McGill 30 M 7/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 20:59 42:20 42:29 6:51
45 Michael Smith 34 M 8/47 M3034 Springfield OR 1 21:25 42:17 42:35 6:52
46 Stanley Hall 56 M 4/47 M5559 Eugene OR 2 22:45 42:26 42:50 6:54
47 Amelia Helmick 17 F 1/14 F1519 Eugene OR 2 21:46 42:37 42:59 6:55
48 Ryan Sankey 29 M 6/43 M2529 Creswell OR 1 43:02 6:56
49 Dan Fredrickson 28 M 7/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 22:45 42:42 43:25 7:00
50 Holly Thomson 23 F 1/29 F2024 Eugene OR 3 21:37 43:24 43:29 7:00
51 Anna Heintz 25 F 2/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 22:38 43:35 7:01
52 Craig Iseli 27 M 8/43 M2529 Corvallis OR 1 23:02 43:21 43:44 7:03
53 Cameron Langham 32 M 9/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 22:46 43:34 43:49 7:04
54 Michael O'Neal 45 M 4/38 M4549 Springfield OR 1 22:42 43:38 43:53 7:04
55 Alex Lehnert 43 M 3/35 M4044 Eugene OR 3 21:52 43:54 7:04
56 Adam Steffen 37 M 6/39 M3539 Eugene OR 2 22:23 43:25 43:55 7:04
57 Reed Rosenberg 20 M 8/30 M2024 Eugene OR 1 21:52 43:46 44:04 7:06
58 Justin Miers 32 M 10/47 M3034 Eugene OR 2 21:42 43:57 44:05 7:06
59 Carrington Sedgwick 39 M 7/39 M3539 Olympia WA 2 22:11 44:00 44:18 7:08
60 Karen Rayle 40 F 2/38 F4044 Eugene OR 2 22:10 44:08 44:25 7:09
61 Kevin Clark 20 M 9/30 M2024 Eugene OR 1 23:00 44:28 7:10
62 Thomas Keeler 25 M 9/43 M2529 Springfield OR 2 23:11 44:13 44:41 7:12
63 Kristen Ball 46 F 1/28 F4549 Roseburg OR 1 22:27 44:42 7:12
64 Brian Robinson 56 M 5/47 M5559 Eugene OR 10 23:06 44:27 44:59 7:15
65 George Moussa 53 M 4/25 M5054 Dallas TX 1 23:12 44:50 45:00 7:15
66 Bill Sumner 62 M 1/27 M6064 Newport Beach CA 1 23:13 45:02 7:15
67 Eric Clark 26 M 10/43 M2529 Creswell OR 1 22:59 45:06 7:16
68 Joe Clark 54 M 5/25 M5054 Coburg OR 10 23:47 45:09 7:16
69 Chelsea Farber 25 F 3/54 F2529 Eugene OR 3 22:48 44:45 45:13 7:17
70 John-H. King-Iii 24 M 10/30 M2024 Springfield OR 2 24:03 44:31 45:13 7:17
71 Gabriel Wihtol 15 M 7/21 M1519 Eugene OR 1 44:57 45:19 7:18
72 Kara Weigel 30 F 2/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 22:41 45:06 45:19 7:18
73 Matthew Weigel 31 M 11/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 22:41 45:06 45:19 7:18
74 Andrew Belcher 30 M 12/47 M3034 Portland OR 1 23:27 44:49 45:23 7:19
75 Lauren Worth 33 F 3/55 F3034 Eugene OR 3 23:46 44:55 45:25 7:19
76 Roger Bowles 56 M 6/47 M5559 Greenwood Vil CO 10 23:23 44:58 45:27 7:19
77 Allison Lombardi 32 F 4/55 F3034 Eugene OR 3 23:25 44:57 45:33 7:20
78 Miriam Hickey 31 F 5/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 23:16 45:43 7:22
79 Terry Bradetich 49 M 5/38 M4549 Springfield OR 10 23:49 45:38 45:48 7:23
80 Donny Bradetich 27 M 11/43 M2529 Tigard OR 2 23:49 45:38 45:48 7:23
81 Jackson Mestler 12 M 1/10 M1114 Eugene OR 1 23:43 45:50 46:01 7:25
82 Martha Johnson 21 M 11/30 M2024 Eugene OR 10 23:28 45:25 46:06 7:26
83 Peter Schrey 33 M 13/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 22:48 46:02 46:15 7:27
84 Jim Barta 58 M 7/47 M5559 Eugene OR 3 23:37 46:16 7:27
85 Kevin Lehman 45 M 6/38 M4549 Eugene OR 1 23:59 45:59 46:18 7:27
86 Stephanie Hinkle 34 F 6/55 F3034 Oregon City OR 2 23:40 46:08 46:18 7:27
87 Monica Anderson 15 F 2/14 F1519 Coburg OR 3 23:33 46:19 7:28
88 Jeffrey Rear 41 M 4/35 M4044 Eugene OR 2 45:50 46:20 7:28
89 Jamieson Rear 39 M 8/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 24:27 46:20 7:28
90 Kim Potter 36 F 1/35 F3539 Junction City OR 3 23:24 45:54 46:25 7:29
91 Robert Rathmann 37 M 9/39 M3539 San Diego CA 1 23:11 46:27 7:29
92 Zach Lee 27 M 12/43 M2529 Creswell OR 2 23:58 45:58 46:30 7:29
93 Timothy Leque 55 M 8/47 M5559 Hermiston OR 2 23:29 46:01 46:31 7:30
94 Roxie Victorson 55 M 9/47 M5559 Springfield OR 10 23:08 46:23 46:33 7:30
95 Jordan Rudinsky 17 M 8/21 M1519 Black Butte R OR 2 25:04 45:59 46:34 7:30
96 Katherine McGill 29 F 4/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 23:48 46:08 46:36 7:30
97 Mikel Rhodes 32 M 14/47 M3034 Eugene OR 3 23:35 46:29 46:51 7:33
98 Lucas Pattle 27 M 13/43 M2529 Portland OR 2 23:59 46:37 46:51 7:33
99 Jeremy Smith 35 M 10/39 M3539 Springfield OR 3 46:38 46:51 7:33
100 Ken Reed 46 M 7/38 M4549 Eugene OR 10 23:10 46:47 46:52 7:33
101 Nate Skortman 35 M 11/39 M3539 Eugene OR 2 22:43 46:42 46:56 7:34
102 Jason McMahan 39 M 12/39 M3539 Eugene OR 3 23:33 46:45 47:03 7:35
103 Molly Bohrer 15 F 3/14 F1519 Eugene OR 2 23:03 47:13 7:36
104 Chandra Wilkins 31 F 7/55 F3034 Springfield OR 1 24:46 46:47 47:13 7:36
105 Tyler Woodke 20 M 12/30 M2024 Eugene OR 1 24:04 46:53 47:16 7:37
106 Robert Green 50 M 6/25 M5054 Springfield OR 3 47:20 7:37
107 Steven Massingale 28 M 14/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 23:39 46:33 47:21 7:38
108 Mark Young 48 M 8/38 M4549 Eugene OR 1 24:09 46:46 47:22 7:38
109 Clarke Morris 39 M 13/39 M3539 Eugene OR 2 24:23 46:43 47:25 7:38
110 Leah Kirkland 37 F 2/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 24:40 45:50 47:27 7:39
111 Ashley Vrtiska 27 F 5/54 F2529 Eugene OR 2 24:35 46:51 47:30 7:39
112 Chris Esparza 36 M 14/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 24:46 46:53 47:44 7:41
113 Donna Eads 46 F 2/28 F4549 Roseburg OR 1 24:22 47:13 47:44 7:41
114 Ben Bristol 27 M 15/43 M2529 Halsey OR 1 24:02 47:19 47:46 7:42
115 Harold Leeson 61 M 2/27 M6064 Eugene OR 20 24:23 47:31 47:47 7:42
116 Ryan Swift 25 M 16/43 M2529 Eugene OR 3 25:07 47:11 47:49 7:42
117 Jane Lim 46 F 3/28 F4549 Eugene OR 3 24:01 47:54 7:43
118 Nancy Gissel 51 F 1/27 F5054 Eugene OR 12 47:43 47:56 7:43
119 Gunnar Shelton 17 M 9/21 M1519 Eugene OR 1 47:42 48:00 7:44
120 Johnny Reiter 22 M 13/30 M2024 Eugene OR 1 24:48 47:22 48:01 7:44
121 Rose Ramsey 52 F 2/27 F5054 Danville PA 1 24:39 47:34 48:04 7:44
122 Todd Thompson 47 M 9/38 M4549 Springfield OR 3 24:19 48:04 48:17 7:47
123 Jonathan Nott 27 M 17/43 M2529 Corvallis OR 1 24:14 47:46 48:20 7:47
124 Carrie Grabowski 43 F 3/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 24:35 47:36 48:20 7:47
125 Troy Keeley 35 M 15/39 M3539 Eugene OR 2 24:42 47:48 48:21 7:47
126 Randy Smith 47 M 10/38 M4549 Eugene OR 1 25:07 47:44 48:25 7:48
127 Samuel McElwain 28 M 18/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 47:43 48:28 7:48
128 Ryan Harbert 36 M 16/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 24:50 48:14 48:30 7:49
129 Cress Bates 57 M 10/47 M5559 Eugene OR 29 24:15 48:12 48:33 7:49
130 Steve Kuhn 30 M 15/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 24:55 48:03 48:33 7:49
131 Chad Brown 38 M 17/39 M3539 Blachly OR 1 23:07 48:27 48:35 7:49
132 Sarah Sherman 15 F 4/14 F1519 Blue River OR 2 48:03 48:38 7:50
133 Jacob Carpenter M 1/6 M0110 Portland OR 1 48:39 7:50
134 Tim Christie 48 M 11/38 M4549 Eugene OR 3 25:17 48:13 48:48 7:52
135 Jennifer Adriance 29 F 6/54 F2529 Creswell OR 1 25:29 48:13 48:50 7:52
136 David Adriance 32 M 16/47 M3034 Creswell OR 1 25:30 48:14 48:50 7:52
137 John Gustafson 52 M 7/25 M5054 Eugene OR 30 25:04 48:16 48:53 7:53
138 Phil Kimmel 56 M 11/47 M5559 Eugene OR 18 24:31 48:32 48:55 7:53
139 John Deroin 49 M 12/38 M4549 Springfield OR 2 24:55 48:21 48:56 7:53
140 Nir Pearlson 48 M 13/38 M4549 Eugene OR 1 24:10 48:34 49:01 7:54
141 Thomas Boldon 46 M 14/38 M4549 Eugene OR 27 23:25 48:54 49:02 7:54
142 Patrick Pattle 53 M 8/25 M5054 Springfield OR 2 24:32 48:51 49:06 7:55
143 Jeff Krueger 45 M 15/38 M4549 Eugene OR 10 24:40 48:48 49:15 7:56
144 Kew Williams 54 M 9/25 M5054 Eugene OR 25 24:55 49:06 49:16 7:56
145 Sean Champoux 15 M 10/21 M1519 Creswell OR 1 25:40 48:14 49:17 7:56
146 Andrew Norman 17 M 11/21 M1519 Harrisburg OR 2 24:45 49:05 49:20 7:57
147 Christye Estes 22 F 2/29 F2024 Seattle WA 2 25:48 49:26 7:58
148 Kyle Yamada 33 M 17/47 M3034 Eugene OR 2 25:50 47:55 49:29 7:58
149 Zach Schneider-Lync 20 M 14/30 M2024 Eugene OR 10 25:24 48:47 49:29 7:58
150 Sara Tepfer 19 F 5/14 F1519 Eugene OR 1 25:24 49:29 7:58
151 Scott Bliss 41 M 5/35 M4044 Burlington VT 1 25:47 49:32 7:59
152 David Reed 15 M 12/21 M1519 Klamath Falls OR 1 25:04 49:14 49:36 7:59
153 Travis Hughes 30 M 18/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 24:52 49:14 49:38 8:00
154 Allen Dannen 37 M 18/39 M3539 Lebanon OR 2 26:01 48:34 49:43 8:01
155 Adam Mahlum 36 M 19/39 M3539 Scappoose OR 13 26:01 49:08 49:51 8:02
156 Forrest Arnold 59 M 12/47 M5559 Springfield OR 3 25:56 48:48 49:51 8:02
157 Michael Huston 16 M 13/21 M1519 Eugene OR 2 24:48 49:30 49:56 8:03
158 Justin Montoya 37 M 20/39 M3539 Eugene OR 3 24:57 50:02 8:04
159 John Lively 63 M 3/27 M6064 Springfield OR 10 26:25 49:26 50:03 8:04
160 Douglas Lester 57 M 13/47 M5559 Sutherlin OR 1 25:00 49:32 50:06 8:04
161 Steve Yeager 33 M 19/47 M3034 Portland OR 10 26:01 49:27 50:08 8:04
162 Brad Erickson 31 M 20/47 M3034 Portland OR 1 49:26 50:08 8:04
163 Renee Yandel 35 F 3/35 F3539 Springfield OR 3 26:34 48:50 50:13 8:05
164 David Ransom 44 M 6/35 M4044 Eugene OR 2 25:06 49:50 50:19 8:06
165 Akina Umemoto 26 F 7/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 26:24 49:15 50:26 8:07
166 Travis Bradley 17 M 14/21 M1519 Eugene OR 2 25:24 49:19 50:36 8:09
167 Brooke Nott 29 F 8/54 F2529 Corvallis OR 1 25:50 50:01 50:36 8:09
168 Joe Marthaller 30 M 21/47 M3034 Tigard OR 1 26:19 48:16 50:40 8:10
169 Amber Matthies 22 F 3/29 F2024 Bend OR 2 26:33 50:47 8:11
170 Joshua Gershom 16 M 15/21 M1519 Eugene OR 2 27:03 49:38 50:48 8:11
171 Jen Reedel 22 F 4/29 F2024 Roseburg OR 3 26:01 50:28 50:49 8:11
172 Aaron Francis 31 M 22/47 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 2 25:12 50:40 50:52 8:12
173 Ryota Sugitani 40 M 7/35 M4044 Pleasant Hill OR 1 26:29 49:44 50:54 8:12
174 Jason Millman 15 M 16/21 M1519 Aurora CO 1 26:22 49:48 50:54 8:12
175 Kyle Clarke 34 M 23/47 M3034 Eugene OR 3 26:48 50:21 50:54 8:12
176 Bart Johnson 56 M 14/47 M5559 Eugene OR 2 26:18 50:56 8:12
177 Bill Moshofsky 56 M 15/47 M5559 Eugene OR 25 50:24 50:57 8:12
178 Stacie Smith 41 F 4/38 F4044 Eugene OR 2 26:25 50:23 50:59 8:13
179 Ben Smucker 18 M 17/21 M1519 Junction City OR 1 24:33 50:48 51:00 8:13
180 Kristy Morrow 31 F 8/55 F3034 Dexter OR 2 25:12 50:58 51:10 8:14
181 Mark McConnell 47 M 16/38 M4549 Eugene OR 1 41:41 50:42 51:11 8:15
182 Brandon Dye 24 M 15/30 M2024 Klamath Falls OR 1 25:41 51:12 8:15
183 Rachelle Biegler 20 F 5/29 F2024 Harrisburg OR 1 25:49 50:34 51:19 8:16
184 Amanda Vedder 21 F 6/29 F2024 Corvallis OR 1 25:16 51:02 51:19 8:16
185 David Edwards 55 M 16/47 M5559 Eugene OR 1 25:55 51:27 8:17
186 Marc Zola 41 M 8/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1 25:45 50:44 51:29 8:17
187 Morgan Lawson 27 M 19/43 M2529 Burns OR 1 26:49 50:44 51:31 8:18
188 Jennifer Deming 33 F 9/55 F3034 Grants Pass OR 1 27:27 50:33 51:35 8:18
189 Randall Hledik 59 M 17/47 M5559 Eugene OR 23 26:50 50:46 51:37 8:19
190 Diana Nicholas 50 F 3/27 F5054 Eugene OR 11 26:16 50:53 51:41 8:19
191 Randy Miles 42 M 9/35 M4044 Eugene OR 2 25:55 50:55 51:43 8:20
192 Mike Duncan 52 M 10/25 M5054 Eugene OR 1 26:17 51:16 51:46 8:20
193 Tim Godsil 61 M 4/27 M6064 Eugene OR 10 27:13 50:51 51:50 8:21
194 Wayne Card 49 M 17/38 M4549 Corvallis OR 1 26:44 51:04 51:51 8:21
195 Jurgen Ruckaberle 44 M 10/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1 26:59 51:11 51:59 8:22
196 Arneyo Perez 40 M 11/35 M4044 Eugene OR 2 52:00 8:23
197 Claire Malmstrom 29 F 9/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 27:00 50:43 52:01 8:23
198 Kaitlan McGuinness 24 F 7/29 F2024 Eugene OR 1 26:20 51:14 52:02 8:23
199 Brian Winkle 42 M 12/35 M4044 Springfield OR 1 27:39 51:02 52:03 8:23
200 Jason Haddy 33 M 24/47 M3034 Junction City OR 1 27:06 51:13 52:05 8:23
201 Josh Sprague 22 M 16/30 M2024 Bend OR 1 25:55 51:44 52:14 8:25
202 Hobie Blackhorn 30 M 25/47 M3034 Eugene OR 3 26:21 51:05 52:14 8:25
203 Mimchelle Philley 37 F 4/35 F3539 Eugene OR 3 27:02 51:54 52:14 8:25
204 Jim Lanzarotta 48 M 18/38 M4549 Eugene OR 1 25:33 51:38 52:15 8:25
205 Kristi Skoog 48 F 4/28 F4549 Eugene OR 3 27:29 51:16 52:15 8:25
206 Bill Critchlow 47 M 19/38 M4549 Eugene OR 1 28:08 51:27 52:19 8:26
207 Sarah Buchholz 18 F 6/14 F1519 Eugene OR 1 25:50 51:27 52:20 8:26
208 Fred Schlueter 55 M 18/47 M5559 Sun Valley NV 12 27:03 51:46 52:25 8:27
209 Keale Aipia 14 M 2/10 M1114 Springfield OR 2 26:22 51:37 52:29 8:27
210 Rachael Thomas 34 F 10/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 27:00 51:40 52:32 8:28
211 Adria Rollman 28 F 10/54 F2529 Wasilla AK 1 51:22 52:34 8:28
212 Walter Benz 27 M 20/43 M2529 Portland OR 1 28:17 52:37 8:28
213 Perry Ulmer 49 M 20/38 M4549 Eugene OR 12 28:24 51:17 52:39 8:29
214 Mona Hassan 26 F 11/54 F2529 Eugene OR 2 26:11 52:32 52:43 8:29
215 Kevin Mullerleile 34 M 26/47 M3034 Eugene OR 3 29:56 52:47 8:30
216 Arnie Goodman 63 M 5/27 M6064 Wilshire Lane OR 10 26:04 52:40 52:51 8:31
217 Trent Donelson 32 M 27/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 27:04 51:25 52:53 8:31
218 Kristi Parks 45 F 5/28 F4549 Eugene OR 2 27:00 52:03 52:55 8:31
219 Kirsten Henry Lea 40 F 5/38 F4044 Eugene OR 13 28:12 51:46 52:58 8:32
220 Iain Johnson 54 M 11/25 M5054 Eugene OR 18 27:17 52:06 53:00 8:32
221 Julia Martin 43 F 6/38 F4044 Eugene OR 2 27:02 52:22 53:00 8:32
222 Becky Bowers 40 F 7/38 F4044 Eugene OR 2 27:34 52:10 53:02 8:33
223 John Postletanlit 65 M 1/6 M6569 Eugene OR 20 28:05 52:06 53:02 8:33
224 Jessica Ruthardt 34 F 11/55 F3034 Bend OR 1 26:31 52:39 53:02 8:33
225 Kelly Darden 38 M 21/39 M3539 Eugene OR 12 27:56 52:43 53:09 8:34
226 Ashton Johnson 12 M 3/10 M1114 Eugene OR 1 26:40 52:33 53:10 8:34
227 Erik Halme 31 M 28/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 28:52 51:44 53:10 8:34
228 Dennis Whittington 58 M 19/47 M5559 Creswell OR 2 27:21 52:23 53:10 8:34
229 Graysen Hansen 13 M 4/10 M1114 Eugene OR 1 28:47 52:21 53:13 8:34
230 Megan Sharp 26 F 12/54 F2529 Coos Bay OR 2 28:10 53:16 8:35
231 Stacy Vynne 30 F 12/55 F3034 Eugene OR 3 29:17 51:30 53:21 8:36
232 Robert Johnson 61 M 6/27 M6064 Lancaster CA 1 52:25 53:23 8:36
233 Kari McIrvin 34 F 13/55 F3034 Halsey OR 1 27:11 52:55 53:41 8:39
234 Brooks Tull 55 M 20/47 M5559 Eugene OR 20 28:01 52:30 53:41 8:39
235 Jim Babson 55 M 21/47 M5559 Lowell OR 1 27:54 52:45 53:43 8:39
236 Rich Gilbert 48 M 21/38 M4549 Eugene OR 2 52:53 53:46 8:40
237 Kayla Olson 17 F 7/14 F1519 Eugene OR 3 26:11 53:15 53:51 8:40
238 Ed Thompson 59 M 22/47 M5559 Dexter OR 15 28:27 52:24 53:51 8:40
239 Daniel Johnson 31 M 29/47 M3034 Redmond OR 2 28:12 52:25 53:52 8:41
240 Kari Bullard 19 F 8/14 F1519 Eugene OR 2 27:43 52:58 53:54 8:41
241 Amy Weisman 31 F 14/55 F3034 Springfield OR 1 28:19 53:04 53:57 8:41
242 Stuart Hyatt 54 M 12/25 M5054 Eugene OR 2 27:04 53:05 53:57 8:41
243 Scott Kolpak 35 M 22/39 M3539 Eugene OR 2 28:28 52:34 53:58 8:41
244 Steve Sutton 30 M 30/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 28:32 53:49 54:00 8:42
245 Erik Gribskov 19 M 18/21 M1519 Eugene OR 1 28:40 52:26 54:01 8:42
246 Steve Hardy 57 M 23/47 M5559 Springfield OR 2 29:31 52:03 54:02 8:42
247 Amanda Reed 34 F 15/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 53:33 54:06 8:43
248 Jennie Henchion 35 F 5/35 F3539 Eugene OR 2 52:49 54:12 8:44
249 Jenna Garmon 37 F 6/35 F3539 Eugene OR 3 28:10 53:50 54:17 8:45
250 Natalie Harms 41 F 8/38 F4044 Eugene OR 10 26:52 53:22 54:17 8:45
251 Neal Forrester 57 M 24/47 M5559 Springfield OR 10 28:14 53:15 54:18 8:45
252 Adam Stephen 22 M 17/30 M2024 Walterville OR 1 25:49 53:26 54:18 8:45
253 Scott Christensen 55 M 25/47 M5559 Stillwater MN 1 28:52 52:58 54:19 8:45
254 Renee Flynn 46 F 6/28 F4549 Eugene OR 2 28:03 53:32 54:19 8:45
255 Brian Jones 55 M 26/47 M5559 Eugene OR 17 26:56 54:10 54:19 8:45
256 Robert Jones 66 M 2/6 M6569 Eugene OR 20 28:23 53:45 54:22 8:45
257 Shawn Sheldon 44 M 13/35 M4044 Creswell OR 3 28:29 52:58 54:23 8:45
258 Bryan Iseli 25 M 21/43 M2529 Portland OR 1 53:32 54:25 8:46
259 Lynette Iseli 24 F 8/29 F2024 Corvallis OR 1 28:21 53:44 54:25 8:46
260 Emily Pfeifer 32 F 16/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 27:52 53:08 54:28 8:46
261 George Murphy 20 M 18/30 M2024 Eugene OR 10 26:50 53:38 54:31 8:47
262 Greg Lyons 31 M 31/47 M3034 Eugene OR 2 28:19 53:43 54:35 8:48
263 Katie Swank 32 F 17/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 28:10 54:10 54:37 8:48
264 Christy Rabinovitch 30 F 18/55 F3034 Davis CA 1 28:16 53:48 54:47 8:49
265 Josh Bradley 34 M 32/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 27:19 53:39 54:49 8:50
266 Madeline Deless 14 F 1/8 F1114 Springfield OR 1 26:51 54:23 54:53 8:50
267 Mary Ann Petersen 44 F 9/38 F4044 Eugene OR 3 28:36 54:30 54:55 8:51
268 Doug Gallagher 37 M 23/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 27:27 53:57 54:56 8:51
269 Vic Hansen 59 M 27/47 M5559 Eugene OR 20 29:05 53:27 54:57 8:51
270 Kevin Kauffman 24 M 19/30 M2024 Halsey OR 1 54:06 54:58 8:51
271 Kele Gershom 58 M 28/47 M5559 Eugene OR 1 28:24 53:53 55:00 8:52
272 Charlene Chamberlain 48 F 7/28 F4549 Elmira OR 1 29:17 54:06 55:05 8:52
273 Jonathan Wickizer 45 M 22/38 M4549 Portland OR 1 27:45 53:42 55:07 8:53
274 David Rawlings 43 M 14/35 M4044 Wilsonville OR 1 30:01 53:42 55:13 8:54
275 Corey Anderson 39 M 24/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 27:26 54:57 55:15 8:54
276 Christopher Brown 62 M 7/27 M6064 3 54:26 55:19 8:55
277 Mathew Sand 42 M 15/35 M4044 Eugene OR 3 28:50 54:20 55:19 8:55
278 Quincy Gill 44 M 16/35 M4044 Eugene OR 3 26:07 55:00 55:21 8:55
279 Ian Ludvickson 27 M 22/43 M2529 Eugene OR 2 30:14 52:57 55:21 8:55
280 Dave McGory 59 M 29/47 M5559 Eugene OR 12 54:24 55:23 8:55
281 Chris Rock 61 M 8/27 M6064 Eugene OR 15 28:41 53:54 55:23 8:55
282 Clairl Osland 22 F 9/29 F2024 Eugene OR 1 28:56 54:22 55:28 8:56
283 Carl Osland 63 M 9/27 M6064 Eugene OR 33 28:55 54:22 55:28 8:56
284 Daniel Currier 35 M 25/39 M3539 Eugene OR 3 28:22 54:28 55:28 8:56
285 Scott Smith 50 M 13/25 M5054 Eugene OR 10 29:27 54:16 55:31 8:56
286 Matt Vancurler 39 M 26/39 M3539 Junction City OR 1 55:08 55:31 8:57
287 Gregg Hale 51 M 14/25 M5054 Eugene OR 12 28:28 54:55 55:32 8:57
288 Christopher Molly 47 M 23/38 M4549 Eugene OR 1 27:00 54:38 55:38 8:58
289 John Edwards 47 M 24/38 M4549 Junction City OR 1 28:51 54:40 55:39 8:58
290 Sheila Rose Norris 41 F 10/38 F4044 Eugene OR 2 28:42 54:24 55:39 8:58
291 Michelle O'Leary 24 F 10/29 F2024 Eugene OR 2 28:21 54:54 55:43 8:58
292 Jason Brady 30 M 33/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 28:52 54:31 55:48 8:59
293 Alexander Muvua 21 M 20/30 M2024 Springfield OR 1 27:54 55:41 55:50 9:00
294 Matt Evans 18 M 19/21 M1519 Eugene OR 1 26:51 55:34 55:52 9:00
295 Linda Zang 51 F 4/27 F5054 Coburg OR 20 28:31 55:52 9:00
296 Kristin Spears 44 M 17/35 M4044 Eugene OR 2 27:57 55:44 56:02 9:01
297 Cynthia Vogeli 39 F 7/35 F3539 Springfield OR 2 26:51 55:53 56:06 9:02
298 Lorin Fegles 39 M 27/39 M3539 Lowell OR 3 29:06 54:09 56:07 9:02
299 Caroline Malaby 11 F 2/8 F1114 Springfield OR 1 27:24 56:09 56:21 9:05
300 Phil Vaughn 63 M 10/27 M6064 Springfield OK 18 29:29 55:56 56:22 9:05
301 Liz Tholen F Placerville CA 2 29:39 55:19 56:25 9:05
302 Scott Cross 56 M 30/47 M5559 Salem OR 12 29:51 55:26 56:31 9:06
303 Nicole White 25 F 13/54 F2529 Eugene OR 3 30:01 54:39 56:32 9:06
304 Bobby Shipley 32 M 34/47 M3034 Junction City OR 2 28:28 55:52 56:32 9:06
305 Corrinne Kaleese 26 F 14/54 F2529 Drain OR 1 28:30 55:57 56:32 9:06
306 Jessica Phelps 25 F 15/54 F2529 Springfield OR 2 30:42 54:34 56:33 9:06
307 Pat Lynch 45 M 25/38 M4549 Veneta OR 12 28:54 54:52 56:33 9:07
308 Jennifer Herman 35 F 8/35 F3539 Eugene OR 2 56:04 56:37 9:07
309 Susan Staffel 60 F 1/5 F6064 Springfield OR 1 28:11 56:13 56:40 9:08
310 Emily Cox 27 F 16/54 F2529 Portland OR 3 29:03 55:34 56:42 9:08
311 Mike Lynch 62 M 11/27 M6064 Eugene OR 20 30:25 55:10 56:43 9:08
312 Greg Finch 52 M 15/25 M5054 Eugene OR 20 28:07 55:34 56:43 9:08
313 Stuntman Slater 31 M 35/47 M3034 Eugene OR 2 29:34 54:41 56:44 9:08
314 John Hartman 61 M 12/27 M6064 Eugene OR 2 28:31 56:23 56:44 9:08
315 Emma Lang 16 F 9/14 F1519 Eugene OR 2 30:04 55:38 56:47 9:09
316 Wendy Hunter 42 F 11/38 F4044 Eugene OR 10 30:18 55:38 56:47 9:09
317 Jacob Stevens 20 M 21/30 M2024 Corvallis OR 3 30:57 55:39 56:48 9:09
318 Megan Janssen-O'conn 25 F 17/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 29:32 55:48 56:51 9:09
319 Daniel Rosenberg 19 M 20/21 M1519 Eugene OR 2 29:00 56:03 56:54 9:10
320 Howard Widoff 59 M 31/47 M5559 Eugene OR 3 29:31 55:56 56:55 9:10
321 Tim Werder 53 M 16/25 M5054 Junction City OR 3 27:30 55:46 56:58 9:10
322 Ryan Hintz 36 M 28/39 M3539 Eugene OR 2 28:47 56:02 56:58 9:11
323 Alex Vrtiska 28 M 23/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 28:59 56:20 57:00 9:11
324 Ted Cooper 43 M 18/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1 29:33 55:28 57:01 9:11
325 Evan Hough 23 M 22/30 M2024 Eugene OR 3 29:28 55:41 57:03 9:11
326 Jack Olson 67 M 3/6 M6569 Fallcreek OR 20 28:05 56:39 57:05 9:12
327 Marty Tholen M Placerville CA 2 29:24 55:53 57:05 9:12
328 Erin Strickland 27 F 18/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 29:03 55:53 57:05 9:12
329 Katherine Parker 21 F 11/29 F2024 Eugene OR 1 55:55 57:07 9:12
330 Kirsten Carmichael 26 F 19/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 29:33 55:59 57:10 9:12
331 Brandon Baker 28 M 24/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 55:36 57:15 9:13
332 Jordan Pelphrey 28 M 25/43 M2529 Creswell OR 2 28:28 56:36 57:17 9:14
333 Rachel Devries 35 F 9/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 30:05 55:39 57:18 9:14
334 Carrie Copeland 37 F 10/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 30:04 55:40 57:18 9:14
335 Chuck Orton 56 M 32/47 M5559 Springfield OR 3 28:12 57:06 57:22 9:14
336 Scott Koozer 28 M 26/43 M2529 Springfield OR 1 29:19 56:25 57:23 9:14
337 Raquel Perez 33 F 19/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 28:53 56:11 57:24 9:15
338 Carol-Ann Nelson 28 F 20/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 31:06 55:34 57:28 9:15
339 Geraldri Ridge 45 M 26/38 M4549 Springfield OR 2 28:41 56:12 57:34 9:16
340 Shellia Norton 32 F 20/55 F3034 Eugene OR 3 30:00 56:47 57:35 9:16
341 Chris Hoge 35 M 29/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 32:50 55:43 57:39 9:17
342 Elaine Ambers 42 F 12/38 F4044 Springfield OR 3 28:21 56:59 57:39 9:17
343 Lauren Haugen 11 F 3/8 F1114 Eugene OR 1 30:52 56:00 57:41 9:17
344 Jim Haugen 38 M 30/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 30:52 56:00 57:41 9:17
345 Michael Nease 60 M 13/27 M6064 Eugene OR 2 55:58 57:45 9:18
346 Patti Brown 56 F 1/16 F5559 Springfield OR 1 30:45 56:45 57:47 9:18
347 Kelly Petewon 51 M 17/25 M5054 Springfield OR 10 28:04 57:16 57:47 9:18
348 Jordan Gorman 13 M 5/10 M1114 Springfield OR 2 31:38 56:33 57:49 9:19
349 Timothy Black 44 M 19/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1 30:46 55:15 58:00 9:21
350 Charlie Kimball 44 M 20/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1 30:32 56:36 58:03 9:21
351 Chris Helm 64 F 2/5 F6064 Eugene OR 20 29:04 57:01 58:04 9:21
352 Pamela Andresen 51 F 5/27 F5054 Eugene OR 1 29:19 57:32 58:09 9:22
353 John Livingston 76 M 1/2 M7579 Eugene OR 1 30:51 56:53 58:12 9:22
354 Matt Siel 29 M 27/43 M2529 Eugene OR 2 56:50 58:12 9:22
355 Paul Bowers 44 M 21/35 M4044 Eugene OR 2 30:14 56:55 58:14 9:23
356 Maike Jackson 27 M 28/43 M2529 Eugene OR 3 29:58 56:22 58:14 9:23
357 Sachiko Itoh 40 F 13/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 31:34 56:56 58:15 9:23
358 Kay Whitney 51 F 6/27 F5054 Springfield OR 2 30:18 57:29 58:16 9:23
359 Nickolas Kupper 25 M 29/43 M2529 Salem OR 3 28:44 56:57 58:16 9:23
360 Yrlyn Thompson 38 F 11/35 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 1 30:28 56:58 58:19 9:24
361 Rich McGill 31 M 36/47 M3034 Eugene OR 10 29:48 57:00 58:22 9:24
362 Peter Domagala 56 M 33/47 M5559 Albany OR 2 31:44 56:04 58:23 9:24
363 Steve Mims 39 M 31/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 30:06 57:51 58:27 9:25
364 Dawnetta Rios 35 F 12/35 F3539 Eugene OR 2 30:08 57:35 58:29 9:25
365 Kristie Hammitt 46 F 8/28 F4549 Eugene OR 3 30:55 57:36 58:31 9:26
366 Amy Tiger 47 F 9/28 F4549 Medford OR 3 31:19 57:03 58:35 9:26
367 Darlene Richardson 53 F 7/27 F5054 Eugene OR 1 57:10 58:36 9:26
368 Sarah Grall 46 F 10/28 F4549 Eugene OR 20 29:09 58:08 58:40 9:27
369 Jenna Gribbin 24 F 12/29 F2024 Eugene OR 2 30:45 57:19 58:41 9:27
370 Molly Trudeau 54 F 8/27 F5054 Eugene OR 1 30:36 57:19 58:47 9:28
371 Darin Hlavinka 44 M 22/35 M4044 Boise ID 1 33:17 57:28 58:49 9:28
372 Tammy Cook 45 F 11/28 F4549 Eugene OR 3 31:21 57:28 58:53 9:29
373 Melissa Roeder-Pollar 34 F 21/55 F3034 Springfield OR 2 30:41 57:28 58:57 9:30
374 Kirk Pfrangle 61 M 14/27 M6064 Alpharetta GA 1 57:47 58:58 9:30
375 Laurie Moses 57 F 2/16 F5559 Eugene OR 1 31:09 57:13 58:59 9:30
376 Derek McCurdy 38 M 32/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 31:58 57:39 59:00 9:30
377 Cindy Youngman 57 F 3/16 F5559 Eugene OR 11 31:00 57:34 59:01 9:30
378 John Kammerzelt 20 M 23/30 M2024 Eugene OR 1 32:21 56:55 59:05 9:31
379 Danuta Greblowska 28 F 21/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 30:45 57:58 59:06 9:31
380 Melanie Kinner 22 F 13/29 F2024 Eugene OR 2 30:39 58:15 59:07 9:31
381 Jake Mattfield 21 M 24/30 M2024 Eugene OR 1 30:28 58:44 59:11 9:32
382 Hallie Gleason 27 F 22/54 F2529 Portland OR 1 32:36 56:55 59:13 9:32
383 Lainy Davis 49 F 12/28 F4549 Eugene OR 10 32:33 57:49 59:14 9:32
384 Sheri Simmons 53 F 9/27 F5054 Moab UT 1 31:23 57:46 59:28 9:35
385 Kate Dambrosio 26 F 23/54 F2529 Portland OR 1 31:46 58:05 59:29 9:35
386 Rich Hazel 56 M 34/47 M5559 Eugene OR 18 30:17 58:29 59:30 9:35
387 Kimberly Harrison 46 F 13/28 F4549 Eugene OR 2 31:13 58:15 59:37 9:36
388 Charles Martinez 41 M 23/35 M4044 Eugene OR 10 31:21 58:39 59:37 9:36
389 Clark McAllister 40 M 24/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1 30:56 57:30 59:41 9:37
390 Thomas Jarosz 49 M 27/38 M4549 Norcross GA 1 33:15 57:57 59:47 9:38
391 Paul Schiedler 27 M 30/43 M2529 Springfield OR 1 30:16 58:27 59:48 9:38
392 Phil Mansfield 43 M 25/35 M4044 Creswell OR 1 31:09 58:12 59:49 9:38
393 David MacKenzie 48 M 28/38 M4549 Corvallis OR 1 30:28 58:23 59:50 9:38
394 Drew Schmechel 51 M 18/25 M5054 Eugene OR 3 31:07 58:28 59:52 9:39
395 Rick Kernan 51 M 19/25 M5054 Eugene OR 1 30:04 59:38 59:56 9:39
396 Angie Schoppe 28 F 24/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 58:14 59:59 9:40
397 Scott Brown 22 M 25/30 M2024 Eugene OR 2 31:10 58:10 1:00:03 9:40
398 Ellyn Scott 50 F 10/27 F5054 Eugene OR 1 32:13 58:28 1:00:14 9:42
399 Jennifer Francois 41 F 14/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 30:54 59:03 1:00:15 9:42
400 Aaron Schnabel 26 M 31/43 M2529 Eugene OR 2 59:11 1:00:16 9:42
401 Nadine Johnson 53 F 11/27 F5054 Lancaster CA 1 30:16 59:22 1:00:19 9:43
402 Tyler Hinton 25 M 32/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 32:54 57:59 1:00:20 9:43
403 Carson West 08 M 2/6 M0110 Eugene OR 1 29:24 58:52 1:00:21 9:43
404 Gary Harris 59 M 35/47 M5559 Eugene OR 27 30:20 59:17 1:00:26 9:44
405 Karla Torres 39 F 13/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 31:57 58:24 1:00:29 9:44
406 Jenny Shin 32 F 22/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 31:28 59:21 1:00:30 9:45
407 Jesse Applegate 35 M 33/39 M3539 Springfield OR 1 32:42 58:59 1:00:30 9:45
408 Laura Hale 32 F 23/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 31:06 58:36 1:00:30 9:45
409 James Mehrwein 63 M 15/27 M6064 Springfield OR 3 30:28 59:21 1:00:33 9:45
410 Amber Schaufler 24 F 14/29 F2024 Springfield OR 1 31:24 59:29 1:00:36 9:46
411 Kathy Westervelt 45 F 14/28 F4549 Eugene OR 3 32:03 58:50 1:00:37 9:46
412 Bert Engelmann 13 M 6/10 M1114 Eugene OR 1 29:26 1:00:03 1:00:39 9:46
413 Dan Huston 24 M 26/30 M2024 Eugene OR 3 31:40 58:23 1:00:40 9:46
414 Keenan Yanit 25 F 25/54 F2529 Portland OR 2 31:40 1:00:00 1:00:41 9:46
415 Chelsea Hinman 25 F 26/54 F2529 Portland OR 3 59:59 1:00:41 9:46
416 Debbie McFadden 51 F 12/27 F5054 Eugene OR 1 33:00 58:38 1:00:48 9:47
417 Mike Spinelli 45 M 29/38 M4549 Springfield OR 1 31:28 59:13 1:00:49 9:48
418 Lisa Kovacevic 32 F 24/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 31:49 58:51 1:00:49 9:48
419 Sarah Kleeb 27 F 27/54 F2529 Laguna Beach CA 1 30:30 1:00:07 1:00:51 9:48
420 Justin Bendele 31 M 37/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 31:18 1:00:58 9:49
421 Brian Puett 44 M 26/35 M4044 Eugene OR 10 29:31 59:27 1:00:59 9:49
422 Richard Quigley M Eugene OR 10 31:48 59:52 1:01:00 9:49
423 Otto Finnell 60 M 16/27 M6064 Beavercreek OR 2 32:05 59:15 1:01:03 9:50
424 Julia Carver 56 F 4/16 F5559 Eugene OR 3 35:45 59:26 1:01:04 9:50
425 Joe Hindman 63 M 17/27 M6064 Roseburg OR 2 32:45 59:26 1:01:04 9:50
426 David Wilkins 66 M 4/6 M6569 Eugene OR 18 31:43 1:00:01 1:01:07 9:51
427 Peter Ruffier 56 M 36/47 M5559 Hillsboro OR 2 32:02 59:37 1:01:16 9:52
428 Aaron Gray 28 M 33/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 27:48 1:00:48 1:01:16 9:52
429 Chandra Legue 32 F 25/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 33:02 59:06 1:01:18 9:52
430 Heidi Fikstad 29 F 28/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 32:38 59:42 1:01:19 9:52
431 Rob Selven 50 M 20/25 M5054 Eugene OR 20 32:32 1:00:01 1:01:24 9:53
432 Jeff Paschall 37 M 34/39 M3539 Springfield OR 1 30:11 1:00:59 1:01:25 9:53
433 Lisa Strycker 52 F 13/27 F5054 Creswell OR 10 32:11 59:12 1:01:28 9:54
434 Raegan Mann 35 F 14/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 31:28 1:00:00 1:01:28 9:54
435 Zoe Roman 23 F 15/29 F2024 Eugene OR 2 34:19 1:00:00 1:01:38 9:56
436 Lindsay McFadden 25 F 29/54 F2529 Eugene OR 2 31:48 1:00:15 1:01:39 9:56
437 Robyn Steuber 18 F 10/14 F1519 Eugene OR 2 33:20 59:28 1:01:41 9:56
438 Don Colgan 58 M 37/47 M5559 Eugene OR 10 1:00:04 1:01:42 9:56
439 Lorena Pearson 34 F 26/55 F3034 Creswell OR 1 31:06 1:00:06 1:01:44 9:56
440 Elizabeth Vedder 25 F 30/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 30:35 1:01:30 1:01:46 9:57
441 Donnie Graves 59 M 38/47 M5559 Eugene OR 1 31:57 1:00:09 1:01:46 9:57
442 Ryan Cass 31 M 38/47 M3034 Eugene OR 3 32:52 59:11 1:01:48 9:57
443 Nicholas Higgins 26 M 34/43 M2529 Eugene OR 2 30:15 1:00:20 1:01:49 9:57
444 Edward Thompson 48 M 30/38 M4549 Springfield OR 1 31:51 59:58 1:01:50 9:57
445 Linsey Wages 21 F 16/29 F2024 Springfield OR 3 32:47 1:00:16 1:01:51 9:58
446 Scott Rosenberg 48 M 31/38 M4549 Eugene OR 2 34:18 59:46 1:01:54 9:58
447 Aleah Jaeger 19 F 11/14 F1519 Eugene OR 2 31:38 1:01:15 1:01:58 9:59
448 Jackie James 43 F 15/38 F4044 Springfield OR 1 31:59 1:00:14 1:01:59 9:59
449 Julie Sedgwick 41 F 16/38 F4044 Olympia WA 1 31:59 1:00:14 1:02:00 9:59
450 Heather Shrader 33 F 27/55 F3034 Vandenberg A CA 2 32:24 1:00:08 1:02:00 9:59
451 Scott Smith 46 M 32/38 M4549 Springfield OR 2 31:33 1:01:00 1:02:02 9:59
452 Charlotte Winter 50 F 14/27 F5054 Eugene OR 2 32:18 1:00:08 1:02:04 10:00
453 Derek Perry 38 M 35/39 M3539 Eugene OR 2 1:00:38 1:02:05 10:00
454 Beth Schenderlein 48 F 15/28 F4549 Eugene OR 3 31:03 1:01:02 1:02:06 10:00
455 James Gardner 27 M 35/43 M2529 Eugene OR 2 32:34 1:00:39 1:02:06 10:00
456 Jennie Gardner 26 F 31/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 32:34 1:00:38 1:02:06 10:00
457 Sophie Larson 21 F 17/29 F2024 Eugene OR 1 31:12 1:01:49 1:02:08 10:00
458 Joel Unger 23 M 27/30 M2024 Eugene OR 1 32:49 59:21 1:02:08 10:00
459 Sarah Nelson 25 F 32/54 F2529 Athens OH 1 33:55 59:37 1:02:10 10:01
460 Kathryn Hledik 58 F 5/16 F5559 Eugene OR 19 32:24 1:00:46 1:02:10 10:01
461 Dawn Lincoln 50 F 15/27 F5054 Sweet Home OR 1 31:58 1:01:14 1:02:11 10:01
462 Kim Larson 55 M 39/47 M5559 Eugene OR 20 31:11 1:01:53 1:02:12 10:01
463 Alicia Cook 24 F 18/29 F2024 Noti OR 1 32:30 1:00:32 1:02:13 10:01
464 Kristin Swenson 26 F 33/54 F2529 Pleasant Hill OR 2 32:00 1:00:48 1:02:17 10:02
465 Jennie Herbert 33 F 28/55 F3034 Veneta OR 1 32:31 1:00:37 1:02:18 10:02
466 Kara Holmes 36 F 15/35 F3539 Eugene OR 10 32:59 1:01:06 1:02:21 10:02
467 Ken Boettcher 58 M 40/47 M5559 Eugene OR 20 32:59 1:01:06 1:02:21 10:02
468 Alisa Pegis 44 F 17/38 F4044 Tualatin OR 1 34:34 1:00:05 1:02:21 10:03
469 Annie Mason 26 F 34/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 33:37 1:00:21 1:02:23 10:03
470 Barbara Iseli 58 F 6/16 F5559 Eugene OR 1 1:01:46 1:02:23 10:03
471 Brent Tocher 35 M 36/39 M3539 Eugene OR 1 32:14 1:00:47 1:02:29 10:04
472 Crystal Hall 34 F 29/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 33:16 1:01:27 1:02:48 10:07
473 Stephen Schor 53 M 21/25 M5054 Eugene OR 12 34:49 59:37 1:02:52 10:08
474 Niles Stuart-Pope 24 F 19/29 F2024 Eugene OR 2 32:57 1:01:06 1:02:58 10:08
475 Emily Martinez 16 F 12/14 F1519 Eugene OR 1 33:53 1:00:21 1:02:59 10:09
476 Amo Nasedkin 38 F 16/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 32:37 1:02:23 1:03:01 10:09
477 Dicky Dildotron 23 M 28/30 M2024 Phoenix AZ 3 33:52 1:00:43 1:03:02 10:09
478 Melissa Gambino 22 F 20/29 F2024 Eugene OR 1 32:47 1:01:49 1:03:07 10:10
479 Joe Mc Keever 64 M 18/27 M6064 Eugene OR 23 32:38 1:01:35 1:03:16 10:11
480 Shari Davis 48 F 16/28 F4549 Eugene OR 10 33:30 1:01:30 1:03:19 10:12
481 Brad Livingston 32 M 39/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 31:45 1:01:51 1:03:20 10:12
482 Eric Anderson 33 M 40/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 32:56 1:01:13 1:03:24 10:13
483 Stephanie Miller 42 F 18/38 F4044 Creswell OR 3 32:41 1:01:04 1:03:26 10:13
484 Casey Jones 12 M 7/10 M1114 Springfield OR 1 32:04 1:03:04 1:03:31 10:14
485 Jennifer Bullock 38 F 17/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 29:36 1:03:35 10:14
486 Andrea Bullock-Braung 31 F 30/55 F3034 Veneta OR 3 29:37 1:03:35 10:14
487 Erika Mittge 32 F 31/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 33:12 1:01:39 1:03:37 10:15
488 Nicole Mende 39 F 18/35 F3539 Springfield OR 1 31:16 1:03:15 1:03:40 10:15
489 Felicia Kirsch 29 F 35/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 32:14 1:02:32 1:03:46 10:16
490 Manuel Balesteri 61 M 19/27 M6064 Springfield OR 2 34:24 1:02:09 1:03:52 10:17
491 Sheridan Nyden 50 F 16/27 F5054 Cheshire OR 1 33:03 1:02:36 1:03:52 10:17
492 Marejka Shaevitz 34 F 32/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 33:58 1:01:18 1:03:53 10:17
493 Teresa Snyder 46 F 17/28 F4549 Eugene OR 2 34:43 1:00:52 1:03:56 10:18
494 Abby Gershenzon 53 F 17/27 F5054 Eugene OR 2 33:37 1:03:58 10:18
495 Stephany Johnson 29 F 36/54 F2529 Springfield OR 2 32:14 1:02:07 1:04:03 10:19
496 Kim Hedeen 52 F 18/27 F5054 Gresham OR 2 34:17 1:01:56 1:04:10 10:20
497 Carrie Marthaller 33 F 33/55 F3034 Tigard OR 1 32:58 1:01:55 1:04:18 10:21
498 Nathalie Marx 11 F 4/8 F1114 Eugene OR 3 34:09 1:01:51 1:04:26 10:23
499 Carissa Russell 30 F 34/55 F3034 Findlay OH 2 33:50 1:02:20 1:04:28 10:23
500 Anna Houpt 55 F 7/16 F5559 Creswell OR 1 34:15 1:02:13 1:04:30 10:23
501 Jani Hicks 52 F 19/27 F5054 Eugene OR 3 34:54 1:02:35 1:04:31 10:23
502 Rick Merritt 53 M 22/25 M5054 San Jose CA 1 34:02 1:02:03 1:04:32 10:24
503 Josh Mize 33 M 41/47 M3034 Springfield OR 3 32:33 1:03:54 1:04:32 10:24
504 Crystal Enos 20 F 21/29 F2024 Eugene OR 2 33:59 1:02:35 1:04:35 10:24
505 Lisa Bellinger 41 F 19/38 F4044 Eugene OR 2 1:02:43 1:04:39 10:25
506 Patti Wolfe 41 F 20/38 F4044 Brownsville OR 2 33:19 1:02:47 1:04:41 10:25
507 Derek Johnson 31 M 42/47 M3034 Springfield OR 1 32:56 1:02:51 1:04:45 10:26
508 Hillary Moran 32 F 35/55 F3034 Springfield OR 2 32:08 1:04:32 1:05:02 10:28
509 Anta Miles 47 F 18/28 F4549 Eugene OR 12 33:57 1:03:20 1:05:05 10:29
510 Ivan Polk 44 M 27/35 M4044 Springfield OR 2 35:09 1:02:44 1:05:10 10:30
511 Renee Benson 34 F 36/55 F3034 Eugene OR 10 33:37 1:04:11 1:05:12 10:30
512 Dave Soper 67 M 5/6 M6569 Eugene OR 10 34:55 1:02:53 1:05:15 10:30
513 Renea Buchholz 45 F 19/28 F4549 Eugene OR 1 33:33 1:04:23 1:05:16 10:31
514 Ana Flores 26 F 37/54 F2529 Eugene OR 2 35:44 1:02:50 1:05:17 10:31
515 Benjamin Else 28 M 36/43 M2529 Eugene OR 2 36:19 1:02:29 1:05:17 10:31
516 Mike Boeshans 47 M 33/38 M4549 Springfield OR 2 36:05 1:04:30 1:05:18 10:31
517 Ken Hughes 48 M 34/38 M4549 Springfield OR 3 34:15 1:03:17 1:05:21 10:31
518 Stephen Vorhes 57 M 41/47 M5559 Eugene OR 15 33:30 1:03:20 1:05:21 10:31
519 Karyn Harden 45 F 20/28 F4549 Eugene OR 2 33:41 1:03:40 1:05:23 10:32
520 Dan Best 59 M 42/47 M5559 Eugene OR 32 33:44 1:04:04 1:05:26 10:32
521 Melisa Lindsay 36 F 19/35 F3539 Portland OR 2 35:41 1:03:33 1:05:28 10:33
522 Carrielynn Perry 38 F 20/35 F3539 Eugene OR 2 33:28 1:04:02 1:05:28 10:33
523 Cody Neilson 28 F 38/54 F2529 Creswell OR 1 32:41 1:04:31 1:05:30 10:33
524 Lynne Staples 41 F 21/38 F4044 Fayetteville GA 3 33:45 1:02:59 1:05:35 10:34
525 Todd Seydel 44 M 28/35 M4044 Eugene OR 3 35:59 1:02:44 1:05:36 10:34
526 Wanly Seydel 38 F 21/35 F3539 Eugene OR 2 35:57 1:02:45 1:05:38 10:34
527 Jamie Haddy 33 F 37/55 F3034 Junction City OR 1 1:03:44 1:05:40 10:34
528 Arthur Stubblefield 19 M 21/21 M1519 Springfield OR 2 34:07 1:04:21 1:05:40 10:34
529 Susan Bowles 56 F 8/16 F5559 Greenwood Vil CO 15 34:17 1:03:39 1:05:40 10:35
530 Kim Strohman 27 F 39/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 34:59 1:04:37 1:05:46 10:36
531 Clarence Townsend 55 M 43/47 M5559 Eugene OR 2 33:46 1:03:52 1:05:54 10:37
532 Chris Hicks 26 M 37/43 M2529 Eugene OR 2 35:48 1:03:53 1:05:54 10:37
533 Sarah Mills 32 F 38/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 34:02 1:03:56 1:05:57 10:37
534 Tess Snook 28 F 40/54 F2529 Creswell OR 1 33:25 1:04:29 1:05:58 10:37
535 Tami Neuharth 31 F 39/55 F3034 Springfield OR 1 33:52 1:04:21 1:06:03 10:38
536 Katja Heide 58 F 9/16 F5559 Eugene OR 1 1:03:39 1:06:06 10:39
537 Mike Note 39 M 37/39 M3539 Eugene OR 3 35:27 1:03:26 1:06:08 10:39
538 Marjean Yates 54 F 20/27 F5054 Eugene OR 25 1:06:10 10:39
539 Kelly Gorman 21 F 22/29 F2024 Eugene OR 1 35:02 1:04:20 1:06:16 10:40
540 David Davis 23 M 29/30 M2024 Eugene OR 1 28:23 1:04:15 1:06:16 10:40
541 I'Kaika Aipia 10 M 3/6 M0110 Springfield OR 1 34:33 1:04:44 1:06:20 10:41
542 Daniel Ambrose 54 M 23/25 M5054 Eugene OR 2 35:18 1:04:20 1:06:22 10:41
543 David Amundson 55 M 44/47 M5559 Eugene OR 2 35:18 1:04:24 1:06:26 10:42
544 Laurie Miller 51 F 21/27 F5054 Keizer OR 1 35:22 1:03:45 1:06:26 10:42
545 Kathy Jensen 40 F 22/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 35:00 1:04:34 1:06:42 10:44
546 Lisa Endicott 39 F 22/35 F3539 Springfield OR 2 1:05:49 1:06:42 10:45
547 Tony Brown 40 M 29/35 M4044 Pleasant Hill OR 3 34:22 1:04:24 1:06:45 10:45
548 Laura Rains 48 F 21/28 F4549 Eugene OR 1 35:06 1:04:22 1:06:46 10:45
549 Whitney Hughes 20 F 23/29 F2024 Springfield OR 2 34:16 1:04:51 1:06:55 10:47
550 Sarah Konold 21 F 24/29 F2024 Eugene OR 2 32:54 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49
551 Angela Gorman 46 F 22/28 F4549 Springfield OR 30 33:58 1:06:13 1:07:29 10:52
552 Margaret Beals 52 F 22/27 F5054 Eugene OR 1 34:29 1:05:24 1:07:32 10:53
553 Rob Bennett 32 M 43/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 34:42 1:07:22 1:07:33 10:53
554 Jenny Obermiller 31 F 40/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 34:41 1:07:22 1:07:33 10:53
555 Sarah Peters 30 F 41/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 35:43 1:05:14 1:07:36 10:53
556 Jessica Best 32 F 42/55 F3034 Eugene OR 3 36:38 1:05:15 1:07:38 10:54
557 Tessa Hart 30 F 43/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 34:59 1:05:43 1:07:40 10:54
558 Jillian Ritchie 29 F 41/54 F2529 Portland OR 2 35:08 1:04:35 1:07:40 10:54
559 Liam Monroe 09 M 4/6 M0110 Eugene OR 3 35:23 1:06:38 1:07:46 10:55
560 Art Dietz 76 M 2/2 M7579 Eugene OR 1 34:08 1:06:34 1:07:55 10:56
561 Steven Levy 43 M 30/35 M4044 Eugene OR 1 36:57 1:05:30 1:07:56 10:56
562 Joana Jansen 42 F 23/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 36:57 1:05:36 1:08:02 10:57
563 Cindy Reed 13 F 5/8 F1114 Klamath Falls OR 1 37:42 1:06:06 1:08:03 10:57
564 Chaim Hertz 40 M 31/35 M4044 Eugene OR 3 33:32 1:07:21 1:08:03 10:58
565 Paula Filgate 19 F 13/14 F1519 Eugene OR 1 34:51 1:05:39 1:08:24 11:01
566 Janet Hatten 52 F 23/27 F5054 Eugene OR 3 36:32 1:06:49 1:08:24 11:01
567 Christina Heinrich 36 F 23/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 36:21 1:05:57 1:08:24 11:01
568 Garon Tornell 38 M 38/39 M3539 Springfield OR 1 34:43 1:06:17 1:08:29 11:02
569 Hannah Stephen 18 F 14/14 F1519 Walterville OR 1 33:07 1:07:37 1:08:32 11:02
570 Terrie Monroe 46 F 23/28 F4549 Eugene OR 3 35:22 1:07:27 1:08:36 11:03
571 Larry Egan 64 M 20/27 M6064 Eugene OR 10 34:55 1:07:06 1:08:36 11:03
572 Kirk Lange 12 M 8/10 M1114 Eugene OR 1 30:59 1:08:17 1:08:37 11:03
573 Rita Perry 29 F 42/54 F2529 Eugene OR 10 35:12 1:07:00 1:08:37 11:03
574 Mary Phoenix 43 F 24/38 F4044 Alvadore OR 3 34:35 1:06:52 1:08:40 11:04
575 Gabe Nitkowski 09 M 5/6 M0110 Eugene OR 1 35:54 1:06:32 1:08:45 11:04
576 Diane Edmison 41 F 25/38 F4044 Lowell OR 1 35:37 1:06:42 1:08:55 11:06
577 Bill Whalen 45 M 35/38 M4549 Eugene OR 2 36:02 1:07:37 1:09:10 11:08
578 Bill Solesbee 43 M 32/35 M4044 Creswell OR 2 33:54 1:07:06 1:09:19 11:10
579 Eugene Kaudy 59 M 45/47 M5559 Eugene OR 3 35:50 1:07:19 1:09:23 11:10
580 Meagan Shaw 27 F 43/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 35:43 1:07:25 1:09:26 11:11
581 Allen Crowley 26 M 38/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 35:08 1:07:39 1:09:27 11:11
582 Jennifer Bills 40 F 26/38 F4044 Eugene OR 3 35:54 1:08:40 1:09:31 11:12
583 Damien Sands 42 M 33/35 M4044 Brownsville OR 1 34:50 1:06:59 1:09:33 11:12
584 Janice Ziegler 47 F 24/28 F4549 Eugene OR 19 36:01 1:07:22 1:09:39 11:13
585 Jamie Kolend 32 F 44/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 37:35 1:07:02 1:09:46 11:14
586 Karen Gardner 39 F 24/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 36:17 1:07:21 1:09:48 11:14
587 Debra Nelson 54 F 24/27 F5054 Eugene OR 3 35:37 1:07:52 1:09:50 11:15
588 Jeanne Lenhart 46 F 25/28 F4549 Eugene OR 2 35:30 1:08:50 1:10:03 11:17
589 Amy Paschall 36 F 25/35 F3539 Springfield OR 1 34:15 1:09:47 1:10:12 11:18
590 Kevin Gordon 38 M 39/39 M3539 Eugene OR 10 36:59 1:06:44 1:10:16 11:19
591 Nowell King 58 F 10/16 F5559 Eugene OR 3 32:17 1:08:08 1:10:36 11:22
592 Joyce Foster 72 F 1/1 F7074 Fall Creek OR 15 37:16 1:09:03 1:10:41 11:23
593 James Chang 40 M 34/35 M4044 Eugene OR 2 38:32 1:08:26 1:10:54 11:25
594 Kim Meadows 30 F 45/55 F3034 Springfield OR 2 1:09:03 1:11:00 11:26
595 Megan Skidmore 31 F 46/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 37:12 1:09:32 1:11:23 11:30
596 Ryan Collen 25 M 39/43 M2529 Eugene OR 3 37:42 1:09:00 1:11:28 11:30
597 Leslie Martinez 40 F 27/38 F4044 Eugene OR 2 35:43 1:10:30 1:11:28 11:31
598 Julie Ohara 42 F 28/38 F4044 Springfield OR 1 38:07 1:09:01 1:11:29 11:31
599 Jurgen Ramil 63 M 21/27 M6064 Creswell OR 2 39:15 1:10:02 1:11:29 11:31
600 Krista Dillon 31 F 47/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 37:40 1:09:26 1:11:31 11:31
601 Rachel Helms 35 F 26/35 F3539 Eugene OR 2 38:09 1:08:54 1:11:34 11:31
602 Keiichiro Masuko 28 M 40/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 37:12 1:10:15 1:11:47 11:34
603 Andy Isaacson 28 M 41/43 M2529 Eugene OR 1 36:18 1:09:51 1:12:01 11:36
604 Connie Tapp 54 F 25/27 F5054 Eugene OR 12 36:06 1:12:02 11:36
605 Joseph Miller 12 M 9/10 M1114 Creswell OR 3 36:40 1:09:40 1:12:02 11:36
606 Victor Richenstein 56 M 46/47 M5559 Eugene OR 2 37:50 1:09:36 1:12:04 11:36
607 Christopher Halladey 30 M 44/47 M3034 Fortuna CA 1 42:36 1:09:39 1:12:07 11:37
608 Leah Leighter 22 F 25/29 F2024 Eugene OR 1 37:43 1:09:45 1:12:14 11:38
609 Monica Cho 23 F 26/29 F2024 Aloha OR 1 36:32 1:09:57 1:12:25 11:40
610 Adam Brewer 31 M 45/47 M3034 Eugene OR 2 36:30 1:10:14 1:12:25 11:40
611 Elizabeth Mohr 27 F 44/54 F2529 Eugene OR 2 36:38 1:10:13 1:12:40 11:42
612 Richard Barnes M Springfield OR 1 33:30 1:11:40 1:12:43 11:43
613 Rainbow Tornell 38 F 27/35 F3539 Springfield OR 3 37:20 1:10:21 1:12:48 11:43
614 Beth Lewis-Anderson 41 F 29/38 F4044 Beaverton OR 1 38:04 1:10:24 1:12:51 11:44
615 Chris Urling 58 F 11/16 F5559 Auburn WA 25 36:32 1:10:27 1:12:54 11:44
616 Jennifer Pedersen 33 F 48/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 37:41 1:10:39 1:12:56 11:45
617 Chelsea Yoshimoto 28 F 45/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 38:37 1:10:49 1:13:04 11:46
618 Tony Vuksich 60 M 22/27 M6064 Eugene OR 25 38:07 1:11:11 1:13:23 11:49
619 Trudy Elder 25 F 46/54 F2529 Tigard OR 1 37:04 1:12:08 1:13:33 11:51
620 Lori Simons 35 F 28/35 F3539 Salem OR 1 36:33 1:10:49 1:13:35 11:51
621 Bill McChesney 82 M 1/1 M8099 Eugene OR 33 37:39 1:11:01 1:13:41 11:52
622 Geneva Lehnert 13 F 6/8 F1114 Eugene OR 1 33:47 1:11:13 1:13:53 11:54
623 Kelly Gallo 42 F 30/38 F4044 Eugene OR 3 38:00 1:11:43 1:14:04 11:56
624 Annie Morgan 32 F 49/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 37:59 1:12:26 1:14:06 11:56
625 Ronda Winkel 28 F 47/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 37:59 1:12:34 1:14:14 11:57
626 Sarah Leonard 20 F 27/29 F2024 Junction City OR 1 36:07 1:13:18 1:14:28 11:59
627 Julia Johnson 39 F 29/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 1:14:03 1:14:40 12:01
628 Jonni Gratton 45 F 26/28 F4549 Eugene OR 1 38:16 1:13:03 1:14:43 12:02
629 Meghan Carpenter 30 F 50/55 F3034 Austin TX 1 38:19 1:12:44 1:14:49 12:03
630 Steve Lehmann 65 M 6/6 M6569 The Dalles OR 1 37:51 1:13:55 1:14:51 12:03
631 Helena Hafdahl 25 F 48/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 37:06 1:12:30 1:15:10 12:06
632 John Hudson 64 M 23/27 M6064 Eugene OR 10 39:07 1:12:49 1:15:29 12:09
633 Yvonne Rouillard 38 F 30/35 F3539 Junction City OR 3 38:35 1:13:03 1:15:43 12:11
634 Martin Pulliam 51 M 24/25 M5054 Eugene OR 1 36:50 1:15:42 1:16:02 12:15
635 Gerald Thomas 55 M 47/47 M5559 Springfield OR 2 38:49 1:15:06 1:17:09 12:25
636 Nancy Thomas 52 F 26/27 F5054 Springfield OR 3 38:49 1:15:06 1:17:10 12:26
637 Lisa Stevens 43 F 31/38 F4044 New York NY 1 39:40 1:14:32 1:17:12 12:26
638 Tiffany King 30 F 51/55 F3034 Eugene OR 2 1:17:20 12:27
639 Marnee Madsen 44 F 32/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 1:15:15 1:17:25 12:28
640 Houston Hughes 27 M 42/43 M2529 Springfield OR 3 41:19 1:14:46 1:17:35 12:29
641 Melina Hughes 41 F 33/38 F4044 Springfield OR 2 41:18 1:14:47 1:17:35 12:30
642 Brandon Drake 24 M 30/30 M2024 Dexter OR 3 38:23 1:17:01 1:17:39 12:30
643 Beverlee Hughes 55 F 12/16 F5559 Eugene OR 3 1:16:19 1:19:12 12:45
644 Vicky Mello 58 F 13/16 F5559 Eugene OR 3 40:42 1:16:42 1:19:14 12:45
645 Lisa Sherman 41 F 34/38 F4044 Springfield OR 1 43:07 1:16:38 1:19:35 12:49
646 Kathleen Monroe 13 F 7/8 F1114 Eugene OR 3 35:22 1:17:00 1:19:57 12:52
647 Stephanie Wagers 38 F 31/35 F3539 Eugene OR 1 40:18 1:18:18 1:19:57 12:52
648 Paula Creamer 60 F 3/5 F6064 Portland OR 2 41:54 1:17:31 1:20:28 12:57
649 Jason Hood 45 M 36/38 M4549 Eugene OR 2 41:41 1:18:03 1:20:44 13:00
650 Wally Burman 54 M 25/25 M5054 Eugene OR 3 43:27 1:18:53 1:21:08 13:04
651 Dena Howell 34 F 52/55 F3034 Lorane OR 1 41:17 1:18:12 1:21:09 13:04
652 Laura Farthing 33 F 53/55 F3034 Eugene OR 1 41:17 1:18:48 1:21:09 13:04
653 Leslie Mittelberg 55 F 14/16 F5559 Eugene OR 1 41:03 1:17:23 1:21:13 13:05
654 Karin Clarke 41 F 35/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 44:11 1:18:40 1:21:29 13:07
655 Zel Brook 63 F 4/5 F6064 Corvallis OR 15 44:22 1:17:52 1:21:33 13:08
656 Kathryn Brooks 26 F 49/54 F2529 Beaverton OR 1 1:18:16 1:22:06 13:13
657 Trisha Brazil 28 F 50/54 F2529 Springfield OR 2 42:31 1:20:39 1:22:17 13:15
658 Bill Eltz 64 M 24/27 M6064 Eugene OR 25 1:21:04 1:22:25 13:16
659 Emily Miller 28 F 51/54 F2529 Springfield OR 2 1:20:48 1:22:26 13:16
660 Tina Ware 35 F 32/35 F3539 Eugene OR 3 1:20:18 1:22:52 13:21
661 Sharee Bantz 24 F 28/29 F2024 Eugene OR 1 42:50 1:21:12 1:22:59 13:22
662 Brian Mills 31 M 46/47 M3034 Eugene OR 1 44:25 1:20:24 1:23:15 13:24
663 Doug Wilkinson 64 M 25/27 M6064 Springfield OR 20 1:19:51 1:23:41 13:29
664 Nancy Ceccanese 49 F 27/28 F4549 Eugene OR 1 42:31 1:21:22 1:23:54 13:30
665 Michele Miller 59 F 15/16 F5559 Eugene OR 18 44:02 1:23:39 1:26:09 13:52
666 Emily Reed 29 F 52/54 F2529 Drain OR 1 1:24:03 1:26:29 13:55
667 Beth Nitkawski 40 F 36/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 44:46 1:25:57 1:28:00 14:10
668 Stacey Mattox 38 F 33/35 F3539 Eugene OR 3 40:24 1:26:08 1:28:56 14:19
669 Jeff Gaskill 27 M 43/43 M2529 Springfield OR 1 47:01 1:26:09 1:29:59 14:29
670 Donna Laue 60 F 5/5 F6064 Eugene OR 10 48:10 1:29:13 1:32:05 14:50
671 Jeff Reininger 48 M 37/38 M4549 Springfield OR 10 1:29:24 1:33:14 15:01
672 Mary Vuksich-Shafer 33 F 54/55 F3034 Eugene OR 10 38:30 1:30:48 1:35:00 15:18
673 Toni Cleland 41 F 37/38 F4044 Eugene OR 1 42:24 1:30:59 1:35:10 15:19
674 Emma Lee Junior 54 F 27/27 F5054 Eugene OR 2 43:23 1:31:01 1:35:12 15:20
675 John Miller 43 M 35/35 M4044 Creswell OR 3 46:17 1:32:57 1:35:23 15:21
676 Brad Whiting 62 M 26/27 M6064 Corvallis OR 2 50:11 1:32:28 1:36:08 15:29
677 Amy Isaacson 28 F 53/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 50:18 1:37:03 1:39:12 15:58
678 Nancy Buchanan 45 F 28/28 F4549 Eugene OR 3 1:37:19 1:41:31 16:21
679 George Brooks 60 M 27/27 M6064 Eugene OR 3 1:38:15 1:42:26 16:30
680 Jeff Gottfried 49 M 38/38 M4549 Veneta OR 16 28:35 1:42:50 1:43:47 16:42
681 Yuka Matsuno 11 F 8/8 F1114 Piedmont CA 1 46:02 1:42:48 1:46:59 17:13
682 Marie Vasek 20 F 29/29 F2024 Olympia WA 2 45:43 1:48:27 17:28
683 Kelly Fagundes 42 F 38/38 F4044 Eugene OR 2 55:05 1:45:51 1:48:32 17:28
684 Florence Vollstedt 56 F 16/16 F5559 Eugene OR 2 53:42 1:48:11 1:49:01 17:33
685 Anil Remedios 04 M 6/6 M0110 Eugene OR 1 45:56 1:49:44 17:40
686 Jacob Farkas 32 M 47/47 M3034 Portland OR 2 54:43 1:57:43 18:57
687 Alisha Bixby 28 F 54/54 F2529 Eugene OR 1 1:59:07 2:02:57 19:48
688 Crystal Lemfarreg 37 F 34/35 F3539 Springfield OR 1 1:59:07 2:02:58 19:48
689 Alison Richards 31 F 55/55 F3034 Creswell OR 3 26:48
690 Heather Murphy 38 F 35/35 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 10 31:29
691 Alex Miller 11 M 10/10 M1114 Creswell OR 3 46:18
ALUMNI CHALLENGE CUP TEAM AGE-GRADED RESULTS
Notes: Each runner's performance is graded according to their age
and gender and given an "Age Adjusted" overall placing (or score).
The team scores are coed, with the highest five adjusted scores
counting towards the team total. The score preceding the team name
is the point total for the team, based on the adjusted places
among all finishers within the Alumni Challenge competition (that is
everyone that designated their high school of graduton, when they
registered for the race). In parentheses next to each team
name is an average adjusted time score, and the team total of the
top five time scores. Next to each individual, is: 1) their adjusted
rank among their High School Alumni team, 2) their adjusted place
among all Alumni competitors, 3) their adjusted "time-score," and
4) their age and sex.
1. 36 South Eugene ( 12:50 1:04:09)
===================================
1 2 Sammy Kirtner 13:45M 19
2 5 Colleen Carter-Cox 12:48F 38
3 7 Mark Moran 12:37M 43
4 10 Sean Kovensky 12:32M 22
5 12 Joe Holvey 12:27M 16
6 ( 14) Michael Hunter 12:21M 46
7 ( 16) Eric Davis 12:18M 42
8 ( 23) Joshua Masterson 11:59M 32
9 ( 25) Brian Robinson 11:58M 56
10 ( 30) Joe Clark 11:43M 54
11 ( 45) Sean Andresen 11:16M 17
12 ( 48) Robert Snowden 11:14M 20
13 ( 49) Andrew Dyke 11:14M 35
14 ( 53) Jerry Stromme 11:09M 49
15 ( 56) Tana Overman 11:05F 48
16 ( 64) Phil Kimmel 11:00M 56
17 ( 69) Colin McMilen 10:51M 34
18 ( 77) Patrick Pattle 10:41M 53
19 ( 78) Sara Matteri 10:40F 32
20 ( 79) John Gustafson 10:39M 52
21 ( 80) Prudence Hulett 10:39F 67
22 ( 81) Anne Tiger-Days 10:39F 41
23 ( 85) Bill Moshofsky 10:34M 56
24 ( 86) Brent Carbajal 10:33M 47
25 ( 88) Mike Simonitch 10:30M 39
26 ( 98) Josh Hogan 10:22M 29
27 ( 99) Quenby Ravenwood-Field 10:22F 34
28 (113) Sara Tepfer 10:16F 19
29 (117) Kevin Chaney 10:15M 20
30 (123) Polly Nelson 10:13F 37
31 (136) Jen Reedel 9:58F 22
32 (153) Donny Bradetich 9:47M 27
33 (164) Ashlee Pulliam 9:45F 27
34 (165) Amy Woodrum 9:45F 26
35 (166) Sara Stubbs 9:44F 42
36 (167) Jeff Leeson 9:44M 18
37 (171) Erin Noble 9:39M 25
38 (178) Brenton Schmitt 9:37M 22
39 (181) Jessica Ruthardt 9:37F 34
40 (191) Susan Bowles 9:31F 56
41 (198) Sheila Rose Norris 9:29F 41
42 (207) Tyler Anderson 9:25M 25
43 (216) Wendy Hunter 9:22F 42
44 (219) Melany Noel 9:21F 29
45 (230) Katie Swank 9:18F 32
46 (250) Zach Schneider-Lync 9:09M 20
47 (265) Christopher Molly 8:59M 47
48 (268) Brad Erickson 8:59M 31
49 (270) Nicole White 8:57F 25
50 (274) Dennis Cook 8:56M 33
51 (281) Shari Davis 8:55F 48
52 (283) Megan Janssen-O'conn 8:54F 25
53 (288) Janet Heinonen 8:51F 59
54 (294) Arlen Roche 8:48M 29
55 (297) Janice Stine 8:47F 41
56 (299) Chrsitian Kaylor 8:47M 35
57 (304) Krista Kerins 8:43F 41
58 (323) Kim Larson 8:35M 55
59 (325) Nicole Herzog 8:34F 40
60 (329) Hallie Gleason 8:33F 27
61 (332) Amy Jackson 8:31F 35
62 (338) Trevor Steele 8:29M 24
63 (341) Erik Gribskov 8:28M 19
64 (346) Angie Schoppe 8:26F 28
65 (361) Kileen Swenson 8:21F 30
66 (362) Keenan Yanit 8:20F 25
67 (363) Chelsea Hinman 8:20F 25
68 (364) Raegan Mann 8:19F 35
69 (368) George Murphy 8:18M 20
70 (370) Robyn Steuber 8:18F 18
71 (375) Gary Weber 8:15M 52
72 (379) Jamie Decker 8:14F 33
73 (380) Kara Holmes 8:14F 36
74 (390) Rachel Walker 8:11F 17
75 (401) Jennifer Nyburg 8:09F 35
76 (411) Ryan Hanson 8:07M 23
77 (414) Ian Ludvickson 8:06M 27
78 (423) Lynne Staples 8:03F 41
79 (424) Terrie Monroe 8:03F 46
80 (425) Niles Stuart-Pope 8:02F 24
81 (426) David Amundson 8:02M 55
82 (436) Trace Ward 7:59M 48
83 (437) Daniel Ambrose 7:59M 54
84 (438) Jacob Stevens 7:58M 20
85 (443) Clark McAllister 7:57M 40
86 (447) Derek McCurdy 7:55M 38
87 (449) Amber Frank 7:54F 32
88 (453) Audrey Chinn 7:51F 18
89 (454) Melisa Lindsay 7:51F 36
90 (457) Jordan Pelphrey 7:49M 28
91 (466) Ryan Ellis 7:47M 35
92 (468) Sharom Al-Ansari 7:45M 27
93 (470) Ana Flores 7:45F 26
94 (471) Rachel Pergamit 7:45F 20
95 (477) Taylor Reineke 7:43M 19
96 (479) Anna Beane 7:43F 25
97 (484) Maike Jackson 7:42M 27
98 (510) Paul Schiedler 7:30M 27
99 (512) Melissa Yockelson 7:29F 21
100 (517) Will Norris 7:27M 25
101 (520) Paula Filgate 7:26F 19
102 (522) Chris Drake 7:24M 24
103 (529) Stephen Cherry 7:22M 39
104 (531) Tyler Thomas 7:21M 31
105 (533) Meagan Shaw 7:17F 27
106 (536) Nicholas Higgins 7:15M 26
107 (543) Tracy Smith 7:09F 35
108 (550) Megan Skidmore 7:06F 31
109 (551) Joshua Brown 7:06M 33
110 (588) Diana Lis 6:38F 24
111 (591) Sean Ritchie 6:38M 29
112 (596) Tiffany King 6:33F 30
113 (599) Karin Clarke 6:29F 41
114 (619) Michelle Yockelson 5:58F 21
115 (620) Sarah Gildden 5:58F 21
116 (622) Eric Engelstad 5:56M 29
117 (636) Jeff Reininger 5:25M 48
118 (645) Tove Gilbert-Morgan 4:55F 33
119 (651) Petie Chapman 4:18F 25
2. 121 Thurston ( 11:56 59:40)
===================================
1 11 Tom Titus 12:29M 53
2 22 Crosby Green 12:02M 17
3 27 Jeff Phillips 11:47M 39
4 28 Brooke Vogel 11:45F 30
5 33 Terry Froemming 11:37M 60
6 ( 37) Jonathon Hinkle 11:27M 35
7 ( 57) Forrest Arnold 11:04M 59
8 ( 61) Wayne Endicott 11:01M 48
9 ( 70) Duane Pedersen 10:49M 32
10 ( 82) Matthew Buss 10:39M 30
11 (134) Thomas Keeler 10:01M 25
12 (147) Candace Lovato 9:52F 36
13 (199) Troy Keeley 9:28M 35
14 (212) Amy Weisman 9:23F 31
15 (238) Tammy Trapp 9:15F 41
16 (244) Matt Olson 9:13M 35
17 (251) Cory Suratt 9:09M 32
18 (285) Chloe Alverson 8:53F 19
19 (287) Raquel Perez 8:51F 33
20 (313) Phil Sweeney 8:40M 27
21 (328) Geraldri Ridge 8:33M 45
22 (336) Chris Meloy 8:31M 28
23 (353) Christie Hanson 8:23F 35
24 (358) Sara McRae 8:21F 31
25 (376) Adam Stephen 8:15M 22
26 (384) Caitlin Buss 8:13F 22
27 (391) Nicole Mende 8:11F 39
28 (392) Linsey Wages 8:11F 21
29 (393) Lindsay Smith 8:10F 20
30 (404) Julia Buss 8:08F 31
31 (407) Ashley Cook 8:07F 25
32 (412) Phil Mansfield 8:07M 43
33 (448) John Warner 7:55M 29
34 (462) Scott Koozer 7:48M 28
35 (465) Ashlee Dixon 7:47F 26
36 (472) Kelly Thomsen 7:45F 32
37 (488) Tami Neuharth 7:40F 31
38 (492) Mike Boeshans 7:39M 47
39 (496) Krystal Wages 7:38F 30
40 (499) Whitney Hughes 7:34F 20
41 (506) Andrea Cueto 7:32F 22
42 (513) Jillian Ritchie 7:29F 29
43 (514) Hannah Stephen 7:28F 18
44 (552) Angie Harris 7:06F 35
45 (556) Sara Mason 7:04F 32
46 (558) Josh Mize 7:02M 33
47 (585) Christy Thomas 6:40F 32
48 (589) Lisa Sherman 6:38F 41
49 (606) Amber Robinson 6:18F 26
50 (609) Ryan Collen 6:16M 25
51 (639) Sarah Melton 5:22F 22
3. 203 North Eugene ( 11:31 57:31)
===================================
1 8 Stefanie Rimel 12:35F 30
2 40 Jeff McKay 11:24M 47
3 46 David Seaver 11:16M 42
4 51 Keaton Wallace 11:12M 18
5 58 Tim Cheek 11:04M 34
6 ( 62) Jacob Strouckel 11:01M 26
7 ( 84) Ken Reed 10:35M 46
8 ( 94) Laurie Vancurler 10:26F 38
9 (101) Molly Trudeau 10:22F 54
10 (121) Craig Iseli 10:15M 27
11 (127) Kevin Kinports 10:10M 27
12 (129) Chris Rock 10:09M 61
13 (150) Gabrielle Lent 9:51F 23
14 (152) Mary Ann Petersen 9:51F 44
15 (158) Mark McConnell 9:46M 47
16 (182) Zach Wilson 9:36M 34
17 (183) Mona Hassan 9:36F 26
18 (186) Tyler Woodke 9:35M 20
19 (194) Scott Cross 9:31M 56
20 (203) Kristie Hammitt 9:26F 46
21 (214) Chuck Orton 9:23M 56
22 (229) Lynette Iseli 9:18F 24
23 (232) Travis Bradley 9:16M 17
24 (239) Kim Hedeen 9:15F 52
25 (241) Brian Winkle 9:15M 42
26 (243) Elaine Ambers 9:14F 42
27 (267) John Edwards 8:59M 47
28 (320) Tim Adair 8:36M 30
29 (322) Josh Sprague 8:35M 22
30 (331) Chad Slagle 8:32M 35
31 (340) Matt Vancurler 8:28M 39
32 (344) Connie Tapp 8:27F 54
33 (354) Renea Buchholz 8:22F 45
34 (381) Bryan Iseli 8:14M 25
35 (383) Zoe Roman 8:13F 23
36 (403) Laura Bowers 8:08F 43
37 (410) Sarah Stockton 8:07F 26
38 (416) Shawn Hathaway 8:05M 41
39 (478) David Cagle 7:43M 22
40 (509) Derek Perry 7:32M 38
41 (511) Cayla Campbell 7:29F 20
42 (519) Aaron Schnabel 7:26M 26
43 (521) Colin Marshall 7:25M 16
44 (523) Rachael White 7:23F 26
45 (538) David Blankenship 7:12M 35
46 (557) Kayla Stapley 7:03F 22
47 (560) Rod Riddle 7:00M 44
48 (564) Derek Johnson 6:57M 31
49 (577) Martin Pulliam 6:48M 51
50 (582) Vonda Nicholsen 6:43F 42
51 (586) Kevin Gordon 6:39M 38
52 (603) Tony La Chapelle 6:21M 57
53 (617) Mark Vanderwall 6:01M 54
54 (625) Gina Quinby 5:52F 42
4. 218 Churchill ( 11:24 57:00)
===================================
1 26 Roger Bowles 11:50M 56
2 29 Robert Franklin 11:44M 43
3 41 John Toepke 11:24M 31
4 55 Terry Bradetich 11:05M 49
5 67 Patrick Schoenherr 10:57M 30
6 ( 68) Marlene Lind 10:57F 49
7 ( 71) Patti Brown 10:49F 56
8 ( 72) Robert Green 10:49M 50
9 ( 90) J D Adams 10:29M 34
10 ( 97) Amy Ryan 10:23F 24
11 (119) Reid Shepard 10:15M 35
12 (122) Steven Linster 10:13M 52
13 (132) Jan Gano 10:05F 56
14 (133) Claire Neyman 10:03F 18
15 (135) Dan Clark 9:59M 41
16 (137) Brooks Tull 9:56M 55
17 (142) John Hartman 9:54M 61
18 (151) Jennifer Deming 9:51F 33
19 (155) Gunnar Shelton 9:46M 17
20 (159) John Anderson 9:46M 55
21 (160) Martha Johnson 9:45M 21
22 (169) Amanda Anderson 9:41F 27
23 (193) Amy Tiger 9:31F 47
24 (197) Elisabeth Reed 9:29F 18
25 (209) Kate Pommert 9:25F 19
26 (222) Callyn Adkisson 9:20F 18
27 (233) Jonathan Nott 9:16M 27
28 (240) Samuel McElwain 9:15M 28
29 (246) Blake Harrison 9:13M 20
30 (248) Greg Finch 9:11M 52
31 (254) Clairl Osland 9:08F 22
32 (261) Steve Yeager 9:03M 33
33 (262) Jennifer Herman 9:02F 35
34 (279) John Adkisson 8:55M 51
35 (284) Andrew Henry 8:54M 18
36 (286) Katherine Parker 8:52F 21
37 (296) Kelly Darden 8:47M 38
38 (305) Jeff Reyes-Dupont 8:42M 21
39 (309) Sarah Schoenherr 8:41F 31
40 (311) Mackenzie Petersen 8:41F 25
41 (315) Nate Boozer 8:40M 24
42 (318) Tim Crossan 8:37M 40
43 (321) Kiana Jensen 8:35F 15
44 (347) Bonnie Vanderwall 8:26F 46
45 (365) Steve Sutton 8:19M 30
46 (371) Matt Evans 8:18M 18
47 (372) April Anson 8:17F 31
48 (378) Greg Lyons 8:15M 31
49 (387) Heather Shrader 8:12F 33
50 (400) Scott Rosenberg 8:09M 48
51 (405) Sai Johl 8:08M 53
52 (406) Kristin Swenson 8:08F 26
53 (419) Robbie Tull 8:03M 22
54 (450) Wanly Seydel 7:54F 38
55 (460) Lisa Endicott 7:49F 39
56 (475) Gloria Palmer 7:44F 32
57 (483) Sarah Mills 7:42F 32
58 (487) Tess Snook 7:40F 28
59 (494) Lorie Leighter 7:39F 46
60 (527) Sam Breitzmann 7:22M 36
61 (530) Tyler Huddleston 7:21M 18
62 (549) Daren Kendrick 7:06M 38
63 (566) Lisa Stevens 6:57F 43
64 (567) Michele Pulliam 6:54F 40
65 (584) Cameron Bray 6:40M 23
66 (594) Joshua Fisher 6:34M 35
67 (595) Natalie Harrison 6:34F 20
68 (611) Adam Brewer 6:13M 31
69 (612) Patrick Brand 6:12M 48
70 (633) Jon Brand 5:45M 53
71 (637) Kent White 5:24M 49
72 (652) Jacob Farkas 3:50M 32
5. 249 Sheldon ( 11:14 56:09)
===================================
1 32 Holly Thomson 11:38F 23
2 44 Jason Bosh 11:19M 37
3 47 Jeff Hannum 11:15M 53
4 52 Cress Bates 11:11M 57
5 74 John Poole 10:46M 44
6 ( 75) Justin Mart 10:46M 27
7 ( 83) Richard Wickizer 10:37M 49
8 ( 89) Wyatt Davis 10:29M 18
9 (105) Dan Fredrickson 10:19M 28
10 (106) Kyle Walker 10:19M 33
11 (107) Jeffrey Rear 10:18M 41
12 (125) Kevin Clark 10:11M 20
13 (128) Jamieson Rear 10:09M 39
14 (131) Thomas Boldon 10:07M 46
15 (143) Kevin Farthing 9:54M 31
16 (154) Sarah Buchholz 9:47F 18
17 (161) Chris Davis 9:45M 36
18 (162) Nate Skortman 9:45M 35
19 (163) Bronson Mock 9:45M 18
20 (172) Jim Lanzarotta 9:39M 48
21 (179) Doug Dupriest 9:37M 58
22 (180) Mike Kingsley 9:37M 22
23 (184) Kayla Olson 9:36F 17
24 (189) Brad Powell 9:33M 31
25 (215) Ryan Swift 9:22M 25
26 (234) Justin Montoya 9:16M 37
27 (263) Heather Thomson 9:00F 20
28 (271) Jessica Phelps 8:57F 25
29 (272) Matthew Diment 8:57M 39
30 (276) Jonathan Wickizer 8:56M 45
31 (280) Aaron Solbeck 8:55M 37
32 (289) Chris Collins 8:50M 30
33 (301) Angela Witkin 8:45F 29
34 (303) Debra Nelson 8:43F 54
35 (317) Melissa Roeder-Pollard 8:39F 34
36 (330) Jeffrey Nyburg 8:32M 38
37 (337) Ted Cooper 8:30M 43
38 (351) Jenny Shin 8:23F 32
39 (357) Tony Noel 8:21M 32
40 (359) Karyn Harden 8:21F 45
41 (360) Amber Schaufler 8:21F 24
42 (394) Sarah Skortman 8:10F 33
43 (397) Jennifer Bullock 8:09F 38
44 (398) Sophie Larson 8:09F 21
45 (415) Rachel Leighter 8:06F 19
46 (422) Jason Brady 8:03M 30
47 (430) Jeff Dutton 8:01M 38
48 (431) Armando Saiz 8:01M 31
49 (432) Kevin Williams 8:01M 38
50 (433) Brian Puett 8:01M 44
51 (440) Andrea Bullock-Braung 7:58F 31
52 (441) Andrea Weaver 7:58F 45
53 (445) Kim Gardiner-Mims 7:56F 37
54 (456) Brandon Baker 7:50M 28
55 (459) Sarah Willis 7:49F 33
56 (464) Erin Creager 7:47F 34
57 (467) Dustin Cole 7:46M 20
58 (481) Stacey Cooper Currier 7:43F 44
59 (482) Matt Siel 7:42M 29
60 (490) John Kammerzelt 7:40M 20
61 (502) Kristin Reyneke 7:34F 28
62 (507) Sarah Konold 7:32F 21
63 (518) Todd Seydel 7:27M 44
64 (534) Jamie Kolend 7:16F 32
65 (539) Sarah Cohn 7:12F 35
66 (540) Rachel Helms 7:09F 35
67 (541) Susan Bale 7:09F 40
68 (548) Dicky Dildotron 7:06M 23
69 (559) Leah Leighter 7:00F 22
70 (562) Elizabeth Mohr 6:58F 27
71 (563) Jill Lancaster 6:58F 35
72 (581) Helena Hafdahl 6:44F 25
73 (583) Rob Bennett 6:41M 32
74 (600) Chris Martin 6:25M 47
75 (610) Karly Beckett 6:14F 27
76 (615) Michael Jenson 6:07M 27
77 (618) Jaini Van-Scholten-C 5:58F 34
78 (632) Mary Anne Wheeler 5:45F 28
79 (641) Julie Jenson 5:20F 29
80 (642) Danny Olson 5:15M 19
81 (644) Jeff Gaskill 4:59M 27
82 (648) Kevin Jenson 4:50M 19
83 (649) Erik Jenson 4:49M 19
6. 269 Junction City ( 11:21 56:44)
===================================
1 9 Charlie Solomon 12:32F 47
2 18 Colleen Wedin 12:15F 40
3 54 Jason Bell 11:06M 22
4 93 John Schildmeyer 10:27M 40
5 95 David Gent 10:24M 33
6 (130) Dale Dodge 10:09M 42
7 (140) Bob Keefer 9:55M 54
8 (190) Kurt Franssen 9:32M 49
9 (257) Ben Smucker 9:05M 18
10 (259) Travis Hughes 9:03M 30
11 (273) Kyle Clarke 8:57M 34
12 (306) Jason Haddy 8:42M 33
13 (420) Tim Henderson 8:03M 54
14 (473) Jamie Haddy 7:45F 33
15 (561) Jennifer Pedersen 6:58F 33
7. 310 Cottage Grove ( 11:17 56:21)
===================================
1 4 Brent Christensen 12:58M 23
2 38 David Hudson 11:26M 57
3 39 Randall Fox 11:25M 24
4 111 Jesse Deere 10:17M 33
5 118 Charlene Chamberlain 10:15F 48
6 (124) Mark Ruckwardt 10:12M 43
7 (156) Chris Groat 9:46F 52
8 (173) Michael Nease 9:39M 60
9 (235) Guy Polson 9:16M 44
10 (302) Peter Reaksecker 8:44M 36
11 (429) Melissa Gambino 8:01F 22
12 (461) Philip Shewmaker 7:49M 46
13 (489) Jaala Osban 7:40F 25
14 (491) Diane Edmison 7:40F 41
15 (569) Jenna Krichbaum 6:51F 24
16 (598) Stephanie Wagers 6:29F 38
17 (605) David Walter 6:18M 30
18 (613) Tina Ware 6:10F 35
19 (631) Yancey De Young 5:45F 35
8. 323 Willamette ( 11:04 55:20)
===================================
1 17 Anthony Monteleone 12:16M 24
2 34 Rebecca Neilson 11:33F 26
3 76 Chandra Wilkins 10:44F 31
4 92 Katie Gilbert 10:27F 25
5 104 Randy Smith 10:20M 47
6 (109) Kiran Varani 10:18F 21
7 (112) Edward Baumgart 10:17M 39
8 (120) Jeremy Aucoin 10:15M 20
9 (187) Cathy Spoor 9:34F 51
10 (206) Kari Bullard 9:26F 19
11 (223) Kayla Coleman 9:19F 22
12 (227) Nikki Thaut 9:19F 36
13 (231) Grant Cunningham 9:17M 19
14 (237) Matthew Hardie 9:15M 24
15 (245) Peter Domagala 9:13M 56
16 (256) Matthew Cross 9:05M 45
17 (310) Jeremy Howell 8:41M 30
18 (312) Samuel Egts 8:41M 29
19 (314) Matthew Stewart 8:40M 25
20 (374) Melissa Kaminski 8:16F 17
21 (386) Catherine Garrett 8:12F 25
22 (388) Aaron Fisher 8:12M 31
23 (389) Elizabeth Vedder 8:12F 25
24 (396) Jennie Gardner 8:09F 26
25 (413) Jim Haugen 8:06M 38
26 (418) David Lassen 8:05M 38
27 (444) Stuntman Slater 7:56M 31
28 (446) Theresa Thompson 7:56F 49
29 (451) Cheryl Cauthon 7:54F 31
30 (452) Molly Gau 7:52F 19
31 (455) Crystal Enos 7:50F 20
32 (458) Renee Benson 7:49F 34
33 (498) Jake Mattfield 7:36M 21
34 (503) Devery Glenn 7:33F 28
35 (526) Julie Phillippe 7:22F 18
36 (545) Mike Note 7:07M 39
37 (546) Kenneth Wagner 7:06M 20
38 (565) Lori Simons 6:57F 35
39 (576) Sarah Leonard 6:48F 20
40 (587) Jason Jensen 6:39M 28
41 (604) Jessica Watson 6:21F 24
42 (607) Dena Howell 6:17F 34
43 (608) Bo Malaythong 6:17M 28
44 (624) Joshua Maciejewski 5:54M 29
45 (627) Courtney Shoemaker 5:50F 26
46 (630) Marisa Vanderwall 5:46F 19
9. 330 Creswell ( 11:04 55:19)
===================================
1 19 Joe McFadden 12:14M 52
2 42 Shane Riddle 11:22M 33
3 59 Jim Campbell 11:03M 38
4 100 Jennifer Adriance 10:22F 29
5 110 Dennis Whittington 10:18M 58
6 (139) Eric Clark 9:56M 26
7 (175) Debbie McFadden 9:38F 51
8 (200) Steven Massingale 9:28M 28
9 (247) Tim Werder 9:13M 53
10 (252) Michelle Martin 9:08F 38
11 (334) Walter Benz 8:31M 27
12 (485) Nickolas Kupper 7:41M 25
13 (486) Robert Forsell 7:41M 46
14 (525) Jill Riddle 7:23F 30
15 (542) Melissa Winchell 7:09F 37
16 (553) Courtney Dills 7:05M 35
17 (573) Garon Tornell 6:49M 38
18 (575) Melina Hughes 6:48F 41
10. 337 Marist ( 11:22 56:46)
===================================
1 1 Alan Whalen 13:55M 47
2 50 Allie Sibole 11:14F 17
3 65 Garrett Olson 10:57M 19
4 73 Steve Mann 10:48M 33
5 148 Rachelle Biegler 9:52F 20
6 (149) Amanda Vedder 9:52F 21
7 (188) Lucas Pattle 9:34M 27
8 (192) Michael Huston 9:31M 16
9 (195) Ryan Harbert 9:30M 36
10 (204) Emily Harrison 9:26F 24
11 (205) Steven Haga 9:26M 18
12 (221) Johnny Reiter 9:20M 22
13 (249) Chris Seubert 9:10M 55
14 (275) Lauren Furrer 8:56F 18
15 (277) Emily Cox 8:55F 27
16 (292) Carol-Ann Nelson 8:48F 28
17 (295) Alice Rear 8:48F 17
18 (342) Erik Halme 8:28M 31
19 (345) Richard Post 8:27M 27
20 (495) Kelly Gorman 7:38F 21
21 (524) Dan Huston 7:23M 24
22 (537) James Gardner 7:13M 27
23 (592) Daniel Kammerzelt 6:35M 27
24 (602) Lori Renner 6:22F 22
25 (640) Mary Vuksich-Shafer 5:21F 33
26 (650) Justin Kalstad 4:26M 17
11. 375 Grants Pass ( 11:05 55:22)
===================================
1 6 Chris Lyke 12:39M 33
2 21 Ben Coutart 12:04M 50
3 87 Robert Johnson 10:32M 61
4 91 Becky Bellingham 10:28F 51
5 170 Lisa Strycker 9:39F 52
6 (218) Elizabeth Howard 9:22F 24
7 (220) Travis Ryan 9:20M 25
8 (497) Carly McClung 7:38F 20
12. 610 Sandy ( 10:45 53:44)
===================================
1 15 Ryan Cornwell 12:20M 26
2 24 Paul Loprinzi 11:58M 27
3 36 Michael Seven 11:29M 20
4 202 Adam Hayes 9:26M 30
5 333 Corey Anderson 8:31M 39
6 (635) Brennan Lester 5:30M 18
13. 733 Springfield ( 9:54 49:27)
===================================
1 126 Tracey Hanes 10:10F 40
2 138 Tim Alverson 9:56M 49
3 144 Molly Jones 9:54F 26
4 157 Jeremy Smith 9:46M 35
5 168 Blake McMahon 9:41F 30
6 (174) David Duncan 9:38M 47
7 (177) Adria Rollman 9:38F 28
8 (201) Robert Chacon 9:26M 19
9 (226) Michelle Bremer 9:19F 36
10 (258) Brian Jones 9:03M 36
11 (264) Jane Cook 9:00F 31
12 (266) Shawn Sheldon 8:59M 44
13 (300) Ken Boettcher 8:47M 58
14 (316) Jackie James 8:39F 43
15 (335) Julie Sedgwick 8:31F 41
16 (366) Robin Priszner 8:19F 26
17 (428) Alyssa McClean 8:01F 21
18 (434) Dena Keeler 8:00F 37
19 (442) Joy Thrasher 7:57F 25
20 (463) Michael Fitch 7:48M 57
21 (476) Laura Larsen 7:44F 29
22 (480) Rich McGill 7:43M 31
23 (501) Randa Hazelton 7:34F 24
24 (504) Kevin Horton 7:33M 21
25 (505) Jordan Haxby 7:33M 21
26 (532) Vince Dame 7:19M 38
27 (544) Rainbow Tornell 7:07F 38
28 (554) Kasondra Cowger 7:05F 20
29 (570) Jeanette Carbaugh 6:51F 35
30 (571) Yvonne Rouillard 6:51F 38
31 (578) Meghan Carpenter 6:46F 30
32 (579) Jeff Casley 6:45M 34
33 (597) Tani Michaud 6:32F 42
34 (614) Nathan Easter 6:10M 30
35 (623) Mark Shoemaker 5:56M 38
36 (626) Molly Traver 5:51F 27
37 (628) Sharron Cornutt 5:47F 33
14. 751 Harrisburg ( 10:01 50:04)
===================================
1 60 Daniel Giles 11:03M 38
2 103 Albert Hanson 10:20M 44
3 115 Al Hanson 10:15M 44
4 213 Ben Bristol 9:23M 27
5 260 Pamela Duncan 9:03F 47
6 (308) Morgan Lawson 8:42M 27
7 (367) Darin Hlavinka 8:18M 44
8 (474) Brandon Butchko 7:44M 25
15. 782 Pleasant Hill ( 10:01 50:03)
===================================
1 43 Douglas Neill 11:19M 24
2 96 Christine Bodner-Nyburg 10:24F 30
3 108 Andria Martin 10:18F 36
4 242 Sue Wright 9:14F 49
5 293 Jacob Whitmer 8:48M 29
6 (339) Stephen Sanders 8:29M 27
7 (352) Lorin Fegles 8:23M 39
8 (369) Jamie Sogge 8:18F 26
9 (439) Kathleen Brown 7:58F 40
10 (515) Scott Brown 7:28M 22
11 (572) Gabrielle Thompson 6:50F 23
12 (574) Jesse Grimes 6:49M 24
13 (593) Melissa Falk 6:34F 37
14 (629) Brandon Drake 5:46M 24
15 (634) Kathy Jenson 5:43M 57
16 (638) Jamie Reese 5:23F 33
16. 851 Lowell ( 10:19 51:31)
===================================
1 20 Andy Chan 12:10M 39
2 35 Kerry Poggemeyer 11:30M 42
3 63 Stephanie Hinkle 11:00F 34
4 225 Amy Porter 9:19F 40
5 508 Francesca Mac Cormack 7:32F 23
17. 1020 Elmira ( 9:33 47:45)
===================================
1 66 Kristee Neumann 10:57F 42
2 141 John-H. King-Iii 9:54M 24
3 145 Gary Oldham 9:53M 50
4 319 Elias Rodriguez 8:36M 36
5 349 Larry Egan 8:25M 64
6 (395) Jennie Herbert 8:10F 33
7 (402) Alicia Cook 8:08F 24
8 (408) Savannah Church 8:07F 18
9 (421) Shannon Mulloy 8:03F 24
10 (555) Spencer Warner 7:04M 19
11 (643) Aaron Shoemaker 5:10M 26
18. 1162 Medford ( 9:28 47:17)
===================================
1 31 Kevin Gritsch 11:42M 24
2 228 Randy Miles 9:18M 42
3 236 Kimberly Harrison 9:15F 46
4 324 Kurt Winchell 8:35M 47
5 343 Dave Reed 8:27M 49
19. 1286 Wilson ( 9:07 45:32)
===================================
1 116 Christopher Brown 10:15M 62
2 208 Amanda Reed 9:25F 34
3 291 Mal Williams 8:49M 36
4 298 Michael Hampton 8:47M 40
5 373 Andree Phelps 8:16F 38
6 (399) Sarah-Lynn Grubb 8:09F 33
7 (528) Emily Weck 7:22F 34
20. 1370 Douglas ( 9:17 46:25)
===================================
1 13 Kyle Gee 12:27M 46
2 269 Brent Case 8:59M 33
3 350 Don Bars 8:24M 42
4 356 Roland Guerrero 8:22M 41
5 382 Amo Nasedkin 8:13F 38
6 (469) Ron Blatch 7:45M 40
21. 1375 Lebanon ( 9:00 44:56)
===================================
1 185 Stephen Garcia 9:35M 45
2 224 Allen Dannen 9:19M 37
3 253 Ginger Cate 9:08F 48
4 278 Brad Bauer 8:55M 46
5 435 Eddie Patton 7:59M 49
22. 1378 Roseburg ( 9:02 45:08)
===================================
1 102 Todd Thompson 10:21M 47
2 211 Eric Olson 9:24M 40
3 217 Joe Hindman 9:22M 63
4 355 Stephanie Harpole 8:22F 32
5 493 Tina Hertz 7:39F 39
6 (580) Ronda Fluetsch 6:45F 31
7 (646) Kelly Fagundes 4:54F 42
23. 1382 Oakridge ( 9:00 44:59)
===================================
1 114 Sarah Strickler 10:15F 30
2 176 Zach Lee 9:38M 27
3 290 Shellia Norton 8:49F 32
4 385 Denise Vargas 8:12F 31
5 417 Patti Dimmick 8:05F 32
6 (516) Aj Earl 7:28M 22
24. 1450 Canby ( 9:25 47:03)
===================================
1 3 Dennis Brands 13:29M 23
2 146 Ann Hettick 9:53F 43
3 327 Scott Hettick 8:33M 43
4 427 Miki Hipp 8:02F 25
5 547 Audrey Blankenship 7:06F 29
6 (568) Jason Callaway 6:53M 24
25. 1520 Crow ( 8:46 43:48)
===================================
1 196 Kari McIrvin 9:30F 34
2 282 Rob Edwards 8:55M 44
3 307 Mathew Sand 8:42M 42
4 326 Anta Miles 8:34F 47
5 409 Jared Sand 8:07M 31
6 (647) Jeff Gottfried 4:54M 49
26. 2214 Redmond ( 7:44 38:38)
===================================
1 210 Regan Peterson 9:25F 31
2 348 Charlie Kimball 8:25M 44
3 500 Briana Moore 7:34F 31
4 535 Cici Dalton 7:16F 45
5 621 Beth Nitkawski 5:58F 40
27. 2439 Crook County ( 7:18 36:27)
===================================
1 255 Jason Rice 9:06M 39
2 377 Daniel Currier 8:15M 35
3 590 Jennifer Johnson 6:38F 31
4 601 Renee Currier 6:24F 35
5 616 Dave Dalton 6:04M 39
Aquafina Butte To Butte
10K Run & 4.5M Walk
Eugene, OR 07/04/2010
10K Results By Age Group
MALE AGE GROUP: 5 TO 10
1 Carson West 08 1:00:21 9:43 9 Finn Gordon 03 1:10:15 11:19
2 Cobyn Herbert 07 1:02:12 10:01 10 Jacob Gates 10 1:11:57 11:35
3 Jaxson Else 04 1:05:17 10:31 11 Oliver Hering 10 1:19:17 12:46
4 I'Kaika Aipia 10 1:06:20 10:41 12 Trevor Cowles 06 1:27:06 14:01
5 Kyle Casley 08 1:07:24 10:51 13 Joshua Rosier 05 1:27:52 14:09
6 Xander Bongcyao 06 1:07:34 10:53 14 Peyton Bracy 09 1:43:36 16:41
7 Liam Monroe 09 1:07:46 10:55 15 Anil Remedios 04 1:49:44 17:40
8 Gabe Nitkowski 09 1:08:45 11:04 16 Justin Keeney 10 1:53:16 18:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 TO 10
1 Adrienne Powell 10 59:58 9:39 6 Emily Cowles 10 1:19:20 12:46
2 Jessie-Lynn Endicott 09 1:07:17 10:50 7 Haley Mullane 09 1:26:10 13:52
3 Melissa Berry 10 1:08:14 10:59 8 Taylor Richmond 07 1:28:32 14:15
4 Lydia Fricke 05 1:08:54 11:06 9 Katie Soule 09 1:39:25 16:00
5 Mayzee Dalton 08 1:15:07 12:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 TO 14
1 Jenner Higgins 11 42:39 6:52 25 Wally Ceccanese 11 54:39 8:48
2 Harrison Satterthwait 14 44:01 7:05 26 Cameron Slovic 12 54:58 8:51
3 Griffin Wilson 13 44:41 7:12 27 Carter Brown 11 56:36 9:07
4 Guillaume Rebeyrol 13 44:45 7:12 28 Zachary Stevens 12 56:47 9:09
5 Ryan Ewert 12 45:46 7:22 29 Jace Halttunen 11 57:21 9:14
6 Jackson Mestler 12 46:01 7:25 30 Davis MacLean 14 57:30 9:16
7 Andrew McCullough 14 46:40 7:31 31 Jordan Gorman 13 57:49 9:19
8 Abe Richmond 13 47:44 7:41 32 Patrick Haugen 12 58:38 9:27
9 Devin Curtis 14 47:47 7:42 33 Marcus Beals 13 59:30 9:35
10 Cameron Bean 14 47:54 7:43 34 Jonathan Saylor 13 1:00:11 9:42
11 Truett Hanes 13 48:07 7:45 35 Isaiah Harris 14 1:00:23 9:44
12 Tyee Williams 13 48:41 7:50 36 Bert Engelmann 13 1:00:39 9:46
13 Stefan Ball 12 49:34 7:59 37 Kove Janeski 14 1:01:29 9:54
14 Cj Ball 13 51:18 8:16 38 Casey Jones 12 1:03:31 10:14
15 Devon Wilson 12 51:32 8:18 39 Michael Note 12 1:06:08 10:39
16 George Rear 14 52:05 8:23 40 Nolan Willoughby 11 1:06:39 10:44
17 Syrus Jin 13 52:11 8:24 41 Brandon Hertz 11 1:08:03 10:58
18 Keale Aipia 14 52:29 8:27 42 Kirk Lange 12 1:08:37 11:03
19 Ashton Johnson 12 53:10 8:34 43 Kobe Bechtel 11 1:10:49 11:24
20 Graysen Hansen 13 53:13 8:34 44 Joseph Miller 12 1:12:02 11:36
21 Gavin Doremus 14 53:24 8:36 45 Gabe Willett 12 1:15:12 12:07
22 James Felsher 13 53:30 8:37 46 Rowdie Dalton 11 1:17:35 12:30
23 Nick Lynch 14 53:33 8:37 47 Christopher Taylor 12 1:25:11 13:43
24 Seth Pinckney 11 54:34 8:47 48 Jordan Gates 11 1:36:55 15:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 TO 14
1 Marissa Dobry 12 47:40 7:41 17 Emma Kincade 13 1:05:54 10:37
2 Annie Richards 12 52:27 8:27 18 Delaney Andrist 14 1:06:29 10:42
3 Madeline Deless 14 54:53 8:50 19 Grace Rosier 11 1:07:17 10:50
4 Grace Pinckney 13 55:05 8:52 20 Cindy Reed 13 1:08:03 10:57
5 Sylvia Titterington 14 55:49 8:59 21 Gillian Mullane 12 1:11:09 11:27
6 Fionna Cohen 14 55:50 9:00 22 Molly Bineham 14 1:11:21 11:29
7 Caroline Malaby 11 56:21 9:05 23 Isabel McCullum 13 1:11:31 11:31
8 Marin Emrick 11 56:24 9:05 24 Caedyn Kimble 12 1:11:47 11:33
9 Zoe Oldham 14 56:46 9:08 25 Geneva Lehnert 13 1:13:53 11:54
10 Lauren Haugen 11 57:41 9:17 26 Melissa Campolo 14 1:18:08 12:35
11 Brighton Glassman 13 58:44 9:28 27 Madison Cowles 12 1:19:19 12:46
12 Madeline Volk 12 58:50 9:29 28 Kathleen Monroe 13 1:19:57 12:52
13 Katie Frisella 13 1:01:33 9:55 29 Lindsey Martin 13 1:21:12 13:04
14 Gracie Ledwith 13 1:01:51 9:58 30 Alison Wriggle 12 1:25:06 13:42
15 Cadence Pearce 13 1:04:13 10:20 31 Yuka Matsuno 11 1:46:59 17:13
16 Nathalie Marx 11 1:04:26 10:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
1 Sammy Kirtner 19 33:17 5:22 52 Alex Villec 18 49:25 7:58
2 Alex Mauro 16 34:36 5:35 53 David Reed 15 49:36 7:59
3 Billy Leighton 15 34:58 5:38 54 Rudy Clark 16 49:56 8:03
4 Roy Leighton 17 35:03 5:39 55 Michael Huston 16 49:56 8:03
5 Calvin Howell 17 36:42 5:55 56 Peter McMillan 19 50:14 8:05
6 Dennis Roth 19 36:49 5:56 57 Travis Bradley 17 50:36 8:09
7 Michael Sherman 18 36:57 5:57 58 Aaron Barnard 18 50:38 8:09
8 Joe Holvey 16 38:10 6:09 59 Joshua Gershom 16 50:48 8:11
9 Jordan Guenther 18 38:17 6:10 60 Jason Millman 15 50:54 8:12
10 Zachariah Roth 16 38:32 6:13 61 Joe Dooher 18 50:59 8:13
11 Bradley Ferner 16 38:39 6:14 62 Derek York 16 51:00 8:13
12 Crosby Green 17 38:58 6:17 63 Ben Smucker 18 51:00 8:13
13 Weston Petewon 16 39:26 6:21 64 Cody Wirth 19 51:02 8:13
14 Collin Bates 16 40:08 6:28 65 Andrew Henry 18 52:04 8:23
15 Logan Jacobson 16 40:13 6:29 66 Zune Mowery 18 52:05 8:23
16 Brennan Lester 18 40:24 6:31 67 Jordan Edwards 17 52:21 8:26
17 Caleb Baugher 15 40:33 6:32 68 Griffin Johnston 16 52:33 8:28
18 Travis Wilson 17 40:40 6:33 69 Patrick Dill 17 53:33 8:38
19 Jeremie Edwards 16 40:55 6:35 70 Patrick Ratcliff 15 53:44 8:39
20 Jack Wilson 15 41:03 6:37 71 Erik Gribskov 19 54:01 8:42
21 Keaton Wallace 18 41:20 6:40 72 Tucker Fisher 16 54:30 8:47
22 Brian Eimstad 16 41:20 6:40 73 Ed McGehee 18 54:36 8:48
23 Sean Andresen 17 41:37 6:42 74 Joseph Connolly 19 54:49 8:50
24 Garrett Olson 19 41:47 6:44 75 Alec Smallwood 15 55:06 8:52
25 Quinn Wallace 15 41:50 6:44 76 Aaron Colby 18 55:47 8:59
26 Christopher Broggi 17 41:55 6:45 77 Matt Evans 18 55:52 9:00
27 Alex Lind 17 42:09 6:47 78 Kellen Moffatt 19 56:43 9:08
28 Caleb Gee 16 42:39 6:52 79 Daniel Rosenberg 19 56:54 9:10
29 Noah Forrest 16 43:31 7:01 80 Nathaniel Edwards 17 57:32 9:16
30 Zach Silva 15 43:49 7:03 81 Josh Grassauer 16 57:32 9:16
31 Dylan Montz 18 43:50 7:04 82 Taylor Reineke 19 59:16 9:33
32 Joseph McFadden 17 44:01 7:05 83 Garett Davis 17 1:01:14 9:52
33 Wyatt Davis 18 44:11 7:07 84 Mike Crawford 18 1:02:30 10:04
34 Sebastian Mitchell 15 44:26 7:09 85 Tyler Huddleston 18 1:03:00 10:09
35 Gabriel Wihtol 15 45:19 7:18 86 Brennen Mock 16 1:03:56 10:18
36 Justin Sawyer 18 45:44 7:22 87 Colin Marshall 16 1:04:05 10:19
37 Jacob Haynes 18 45:51 7:23 88 Spencer Warner 19 1:04:48 10:26
38 Jordan Rudinsky 17 46:34 7:30 89 Arthur Stubblefield 19 1:05:40 10:34
39 Brant Holaday 18 46:56 7:34 90 Ken Ezaki 16 1:07:25 10:51
40 Tanner Hanes 17 47:28 7:39 91 Zac Braun 15 1:07:42 10:54
41 Bronson Mock 18 47:31 7:39 92 Paul Gantz 16 1:11:41 11:33
42 Jeff Leeson 18 47:35 7:40 93 Earl St Sauver 19 1:15:21 12:08
43 Matthew Saylor 18 47:38 7:40 94 Rocky Moses 15 1:16:38 12:20
44 Gunnar Shelton 17 48:00 7:44 95 Jacob Sowanick 15 1:21:00 13:03
45 Robert Chacon 19 48:30 7:49 96 Matt Lyons 15 1:23:12 13:24
46 Ashlin Aronin 19 48:32 7:49 97 Brennan Lester 18 1:24:14 13:34
47 Jack Christie 16 48:36 7:50 98 Danny Olson 19 1:27:21 14:04
48 Steven Haga 18 49:08 7:55 99 Brad Ferner 16 1:34:40 15:15
49 Sean Champoux 15 49:17 7:56 100 Kevin Jenson 19 1:34:55 15:17
50 Grant Cunningham 19 49:19 7:57 101 Erik Jenson 19 1:34:56 15:17
51 Andrew Norman 17 49:20 7:57 102 Justin Kalstad 17 1:45:52 17:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
1 Paige Kouba 16 42:12 6:48 42 Nicole Adkisson 16 1:01:46 9:57
2 Amelia Helmick 17 42:59 6:56 43 Larecea Royer 15 1:01:47 9:57
3 Chelsea Spencer 17 44:19 7:08 44 Jessica Stipek 15 1:01:50 9:58
4 Allie Sibole 17 46:02 7:25 45 Summer Holt 18 1:01:51 9:58
5 Heidi Gori 18 46:03 7:25 46 Aleah Jaeger 19 1:01:58 9:59
6 Monica Anderson 15 46:19 7:28 47 Melissa Kaminski 17 1:02:33 10:04
7 Molly Bohrer 15 47:13 7:36 48 Simone Thornton 16 1:02:38 10:05
8 Kelsey Nooney 19 47:30 7:39 49 Paige Bennett 18 1:02:39 10:05
9 Leah Henningsen 15 48:08 7:45 50 Rachel Leighter 19 1:02:47 10:07
10 Sarah Sherman 15 48:38 7:50 51 Emily Martinez 16 1:02:59 10:09
11 Sophie Kaplan 16 49:00 7:54 52 Jessie Boeshans 17 1:03:00 10:09
12 Alia Mowery 17 49:06 7:55 53 Savannah Church 18 1:03:02 10:09
13 Sara Tepfer 19 49:29 7:58 54 Rachel Walker 17 1:03:08 10:10
14 Hailey Petersen 17 49:35 7:59 55 Alyssa Miller 15 1:03:57 10:18
15 Claire Neyman 18 50:54 8:12 56 Molly Gau 19 1:04:34 10:24
16 Sarah Buchholz 18 52:20 8:26 57 Kiley Jack 15 1:04:44 10:26
17 Kd Solomon 17 52:27 8:27 58 Audrey Chinn 18 1:05:10 10:30
18 Kayla Olson 17 53:51 8:40 59 Dylan Anslow 17 1:05:15 10:30
19 Kari Bullard 19 53:54 8:41 60 Cora Amundson 15 1:06:21 10:41
20 Elisabeth Reed 18 53:56 8:41 61 Lauren Haga 16 1:07:10 10:49
21 Kate Pommert 19 53:56 8:41 62 Serena Boehm 16 1:07:42 10:54
22 Callyn Adkisson 18 54:51 8:50 63 Brianne Wright 17 1:08:03 10:58
23 Sara Parks 17 55:06 8:52 64 Paula Filgate 19 1:08:24 11:01
24 Rheanna Williams 15 55:08 8:53 65 Hannah Stephen 18 1:08:32 11:02
25 Maddie Lewis 19 55:54 9:00 66 Lauren Mae Tolles 16 1:09:17 11:09
26 Amanda Merrill 17 56:06 9:02 67 Mary-Kate Walsh 15 1:09:22 11:10
27 Emma Lang 16 56:47 9:09 68 Julie Phillippe 18 1:09:24 11:11
28 Nika Jin 16 56:47 9:09 69 Rebecca Tolles 16 1:10:20 11:20
29 Chloe Alverson 19 57:13 9:13 70 Lydia Gust 19 1:13:08 11:47
30 Lauren Furrer 18 57:15 9:13 71 Alyssa Bowden 19 1:13:10 11:47
31 Jenessa Well 16 57:24 9:15 72 Ellie Bauer 16 1:13:24 11:49
32 Bridget Jamieson 17 58:03 9:21 73 Larissa Seybert 15 1:17:28 12:28
33 Alice Rear 17 58:47 9:28 74 Miranda Spears 19 1:27:05 14:01
34 Marie Morrison 18 58:51 9:29 75 Ciera Johl 17 1:27:21 14:04
35 Madison Burgdorfer 16 59:13 9:32 76 Marisa Vanderwall 19 1:28:06 14:11
36 Brooke Barnard 19 1:00:10 9:41 77 Eugenie Le Calve 15 1:29:46 14:27
37 Emilie Ely 17 1:00:19 9:43 78 Brogan McFadden 19 1:32:56 14:58
38 Amy Selven 19 1:01:16 9:52 79 Devon Henery 16 1:33:46 15:06
39 Tatum Sohlberg 19 1:01:16 9:52 80 Holly Purcell 17 1:34:45 15:15
40 Robyn Steuber 18 1:01:41 9:56 81 Kira Gerrits 19 1:37:04 15:38
41 Kiana Jensen 15 1:01:46 9:57 82 Ashley Lyons 17 1:47:45 17:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
1 Carlos Trujillo 24 30:17 4:53 67 Ryan Haas 20 52:47 8:30
2 Esteban Trujillo 24 31:19 5:03 68 Samuel Jay 20 52:48 8:30
3 Fabe Downs 24 33:01 5:19 69 Wade Sugden 22 53:59 8:42
4 Dennis Brands 23 33:12 5:21 70 Scott Keith 23 54:01 8:42
5 Andrew Revelle 20 33:14 5:21 71 Adam Stephen 22 54:18 8:45
6 Russell Drummond 20 33:38 5:25 72 Grant Decker 21 54:30 8:47
7 Chris Platano 22 34:00 5:29 73 George Murphy 20 54:31 8:47
8 Christopher Hough 23 34:06 5:30 74 Matthew Lockfeld 20 54:51 8:50
9 Brent Christensen 23 34:32 5:34 75 Kevin Kauffman 24 54:58 8:51
10 Chris Reed 21 35:00 5:38 76 Ryan Hanson 23 55:14 8:54
11 Sean Kovensky 22 35:46 5:46 77 Ben Bowen 24 55:36 8:57
12 Anthony Monteleone 24 36:31 5:53 78 Robbie Tull 22 55:40 8:58
13 Alex Jones 21 36:50 5:56 79 Kenny Bell 23 55:43 8:58
14 R.B. Wick 23 37:45 6:05 80 Jeremy Curtis 20 55:43 8:58
15 Tim Cole 22 38:00 6:07 81 Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj 23 55:45 8:59
16 Kevin Gritsch 24 38:18 6:10 82 Alexander Muvua 21 55:50 9:00
17 Randall Fox 24 39:13 6:19 83 Joe Kleeb 22 55:52 9:00
18 Michael Seven 20 39:26 6:21 84 Chris Howard 24 55:58 9:01
19 Douglas Neill 24 39:34 6:22 85 Christopher O'Brien 22 56:25 9:05
20 Derick Olsen 20 40:15 6:29 86 Jacob Stevens 20 56:48 9:09
21 Robert Snowden 20 40:17 6:29 87 Evan Hough 23 57:03 9:11
22 Jason Bell 22 40:21 6:30 88 Charles Hall 23 57:04 9:11
23 Rory Rowan 23 40:31 6:32 89 Trevor Newman 21 57:06 9:12
24 Josh Andrus 23 40:35 6:32 90 David Umenhofer 20 57:13 9:13
25 Eugene Henderson 23 41:55 6:45 91 Jose Zarate 23 57:26 9:15
26 Kristian Blackwell 23 42:35 6:52 92 Jeremy Chappell 22 57:43 9:18
27 Kyle Lynch-Klarup 22 42:55 6:55 93 David Cagle 22 58:03 9:21
28 Sam Callero 22 43:01 6:56 94 Dustin Cole 20 58:21 9:24
29 Reed Rosenberg 20 44:04 7:06 95 Michael Martinson 24 58:29 9:25
30 Kevin Chaney 20 44:10 7:07 96 Dale Morrison 21 58:36 9:26
31 Jeremy Aucoin 20 44:11 7:07 97 John Kammerzelt 20 59:05 9:31
32 Aaron Friedman 22 44:22 7:09 98 Jake Mattfield 21 59:11 9:32
33 Kevin Clark 20 44:28 7:10 99 Kevin Horton 21 59:37 9:36
34 Luke Lavin 24 44:30 7:10 100 Jordan Haxby 21 59:37 9:36
35 John-H. King-Iii 24 45:13 7:17 101 Scott Brown 22 1:00:03 9:40
36 Martha Johnson 21 46:06 7:26 102 William Jennings 22 1:00:04 9:40
37 Jordan Bishop 23 46:13 7:27 103 Aj Earl 22 1:00:06 9:41
38 Kevin Lauterjung 24 46:24 7:29 104 Kelton McFadden 21 1:00:22 9:43
39 Chris Nelson 22 46:30 7:29 105 Matt Grassaner 21 1:00:33 9:45
40 Brenton Schmitt 22 46:34 7:30 106 Chris Drake 24 1:00:35 9:45
41 Mike Kingsley 22 46:38 7:31 107 Dan Huston 24 1:00:40 9:46
42 Benton Collins 24 47:11 7:36 108 Wade Christensen 23 1:01:34 9:55
43 Tyler Woodke 20 47:16 7:37 109 Christopher Cooper 22 1:01:42 9:56
44 Tyler Schipper 23 47:16 7:37 110 Joel Unger 23 1:02:08 10:00
45 Nick Cady 24 47:28 7:39 111 Matthew Trevorrow 21 1:02:13 10:01
46 Asa Rowlett 20 47:49 7:42 112 David White 24 1:02:20 10:02
47 Mitch Biegler 23 48:00 7:44 113 Dicky Dildotron 23 1:03:02 10:09
48 Johnny Reiter 22 48:01 7:44 114 Kenneth Wagner 20 1:03:42 10:16
49 Alex Yarabinec 22 48:04 7:45 115 Jason Callaway 24 1:05:03 10:28
50 Matthew Hardie 24 48:23 7:48 116 Jesse Grimes 24 1:05:43 10:35
51 Blake Harrison 20 49:09 7:55 117 David Davis 23 1:06:16 10:40
52 Zach Schneider-Lync 20 49:29 7:58 118 Jeremy Lee 24 1:06:30 10:43
53 Dan Bowers 24 49:32 7:59 119 Christopher Gibbs 24 1:06:31 10:43
54 David Gooze 22 49:56 8:03 120 Cameron Bray 23 1:07:13 10:49
55 Jack Boucke 21 49:58 8:03 121 Sean Danaher 20 1:07:53 10:56
56 Patrick McMurdo 22 50:14 8:05 122 Kevin Lewis 23 1:08:38 11:03
57 Kyle Stanton-Wyman 21 50:25 8:07 123 Chip O'Neal 20 1:09:25 11:11
58 Thomas Pfanner 21 50:40 8:10 124 Thomas Perkins 24 1:09:39 11:13
59 Brandon Dye 24 51:12 8:15 125 Brian Reyneke 21 1:10:19 11:19
60 Jeff Reyes-Dupont 21 51:39 8:19 126 Mike Humphrey 24 1:10:26 11:21
61 Nate Boozer 24 51:43 8:20 127 Lannon Cling 23 1:11:47 11:34
62 Richard Griscom 23 51:49 8:21 128 Paul Metzler 24 1:15:24 12:08
63 David Van Der Haeghe 24 52:03 8:23 129 Brandon Drake 24 1:17:39 12:30
64 Josh Sprague 22 52:14 8:25 130 Jase Newton 24 1:19:30 12:48
65 Thomas Gilbertson 22 52:44 8:30 131 Ryon Harris 24 1:19:49 12:51
66 Trevor Steele 24 52:47 8:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
1 Holly Thomson 23 43:29 7:00 71 Lindsay Smith 20 1:02:01 9:59
2 Allie Hatcher 23 44:29 7:10 72 Sophie Larson 21 1:02:08 10:00
3 Mary Ames 22 46:49 7:33 73 Alicia Cook 24 1:02:13 10:01
4 Crystal Parker 22 47:54 7:43 74 Rachel Nott 21 1:02:13 10:01
5 Caroline Burkland 23 48:35 7:50 75 Tori Brown 24 1:02:24 10:03
6 Amy Ryan 24 48:46 7:51 76 Lizzy Flower 21 1:02:28 10:04
7 Laura Bocke 24 49:04 7:54 77 Tiffany Cordova 23 1:02:36 10:05
8 Kiran Varani 21 49:09 7:55 78 Jessica Bloomfield 24 1:02:42 10:06
9 Christye Estes 22 49:26 7:58 79 Shannon Mulloy 24 1:02:53 10:08
10 Whitney Jackson 21 49:35 7:59 80 Niles Stuart-Pope 24 1:02:58 10:08
11 Ashley Monteleone 23 49:45 8:01 81 Alyssa McClean 21 1:03:07 10:10
12 Amanda Giovannetti 24 50:33 8:09 82 Melissa Gambino 22 1:03:07 10:10
13 Amber Matthies 22 50:47 8:11 83 Shelbi Simmons 20 1:03:43 10:16
14 Jen Reedel 22 50:49 8:11 84 Julie Unfried 23 1:04:08 10:20
15 Rachelle Biegler 20 51:19 8:16 85 Crystal Enos 20 1:04:35 10:24
16 Amanda Vedder 21 51:19 8:16 86 Sara Baumann 24 1:04:36 10:24
17 Gabrielle Lent 23 51:20 8:16 87 Shannon Kanoff 23 1:04:46 10:26
18 Kelli Maks 24 51:21 8:16 88 Katie McGill 22 1:04:53 10:27
19 Laura Thomas 22 51:22 8:16 89 Dana Harrington 20 1:05:21 10:31
20 Dempsi Filipek 22 51:33 8:18 90 Rachel Pergamit 20 1:05:21 10:32
21 Kaitlan McGuinness 24 52:02 8:23 91 Emily Yackley 20 1:05:52 10:36
22 Amelia Carr 22 52:53 8:31 92 Kelly Gorman 21 1:06:16 10:40
23 Emily Harrison 24 53:40 8:39 93 Nikki Davis 20 1:06:17 10:40
24 Elizabeth Howard 24 54:04 8:43 94 Carly McClung 20 1:06:24 10:42
25 Kayla Coleman 22 54:17 8:45 95 Lauren Schwartz 24 1:06:31 10:43
26 Lynette Iseli 24 54:25 8:46 96 Risa Sugiura 20 1:06:40 10:44
27 Lauren Martinez 23 54:30 8:47 97 Randa Hazelton 24 1:06:54 10:46
28 Shelly Williams 24 54:34 8:47 98 Whitney Hughes 20 1:06:55 10:47
29 Clairl Osland 22 55:28 8:56 99 Andrea Cueto 22 1:07:10 10:49
30 Liz Atlgood 21 55:41 8:58 100 Sarah Konold 21 1:07:13 10:49
31 Michelle O'Leary 24 55:43 8:58 101 Francesca Mac Cormack 23 1:07:14 10:50
32 Chelsea Ward 24 55:54 9:00 102 Melissa Yockelson 21 1:07:36 10:53
33 Katherine Lonsdorf 23 56:05 9:02 103 Cayla Campbell 20 1:07:37 10:53
34 Heather Thomson 20 56:16 9:04 104 Amanda Wright 20 1:08:02 10:57
35 Eryn Block 21 56:37 9:07 105 Leslee Simmons 24 1:08:06 10:58
36 Elizabeth Armstead 22 56:38 9:07 106 Allison Kunerth 23 1:08:06 10:58
37 Kristina Trujillo 21 56:46 9:08 107 Catherine Lett 24 1:08:14 10:59
38 Alissa Trepman 21 56:57 9:10 108 Katherine Lewis 21 1:08:50 11:05
39 Yui Iimori 21 56:59 9:11 109 Jesse Gielish 23 1:09:36 11:13
40 Kelsi Newton 21 57:01 9:11 110 Andrea Smith-Gillespi 23 1:09:52 11:15
41 Katherine Parker 21 57:07 9:12 111 Sarah McKenna 24 1:09:56 11:16
42 Erin Thomas 21 57:16 9:13 112 Michelle Sachet 22 1:09:56 11:16
43 Jessica Kauffman 22 57:24 9:15 113 Jennifer Lleras 24 1:10:23 11:20
44 Laura Buti 23 57:27 9:15 114 Kasondra Cowger 20 1:11:28 11:31
45 Abby Cole 21 57:43 9:18 115 Kayla Stapley 22 1:11:51 11:34
46 Tonya Oyala 24 57:57 9:20 116 Leah Leighter 22 1:12:14 11:38
47 Nicole Kessler 22 58:09 9:22 117 Monica Cho 23 1:12:25 11:40
48 Brooke Borcherding 22 58:30 9:25 118 Alane Thayer 22 1:12:40 11:42
49 Shanae King 21 58:30 9:25 119 Kelsey Ivey 22 1:12:47 11:43
50 Jenna Gribbin 24 58:41 9:27 120 Meagan Votipka 24 1:13:03 11:46
51 Hilary Babcock 24 58:47 9:28 121 Jenna Krichbaum 24 1:13:50 11:53
52 Sarah Berkley 21 58:50 9:28 122 Katie Herbage 23 1:13:52 11:54
53 Julia Daly 22 58:55 9:29 123 Gabrielle Thompson 23 1:14:03 11:55
54 Melanie Kinner 22 59:07 9:31 124 Sarah Leonard 20 1:14:28 11:59
55 Johanna Zimmerman 23 59:08 9:31 125 Alexandra Hilsher 24 1:15:03 12:05
56 Kristen Rosenblum 24 59:35 9:36 126 Shaina Dotson 22 1:15:24 12:08
57 Vanessa Hoffman 21 59:40 9:37 127 Lauren Witte 22 1:15:24 12:08
58 Amy Perkins 23 1:00:18 9:43 128 Diana Lis 24 1:16:16 12:17
59 Jasmine Gevatosky 20 1:00:20 9:43 129 Brittney Bell 24 1:16:29 12:19
60 Kelsey Kristosik 23 1:00:25 9:44 130 Natalie Harrison 20 1:17:13 12:26
61 Julia Scheri 24 1:00:35 9:45 131 Tahisha Buck 20 1:18:45 12:41
62 Amber Schaufler 24 1:00:36 9:46 132 Lori Renner 22 1:19:30 12:48
63 Elizabeth Brost 22 1:00:58 9:49 133 Jessica Watson 24 1:19:49 12:51
64 Erika White 21 1:01:32 9:55 134 Andrea Lund 23 1:21:53 13:11
65 Camille Stoudt 24 1:01:33 9:55 135 Sharee Bantz 24 1:22:59 13:22
66 Zoe Roman 23 1:01:38 9:56 136 Michelle Yockelson 21 1:24:54 13:40
67 Kris Schaefer 21 1:01:38 9:56 137 Sarah Gildden 21 1:24:55 13:40
68 Caitlin Buss 22 1:01:39 9:56 138 Sarah Melton 22 1:34:21 15:12
69 Jackie Holt 21 1:01:50 9:58 139 Marie Vasek 20 1:48:27 17:28
70 Linsey Wages 21 1:01:51 9:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
1 Kirby Davis 26 31:32 5:05 95 Jeremy Lockhart 28 55:02 8:52
2 Matt Kane 25 33:35 5:25 96 Jason Howell 25 55:19 8:55
3 Luke Vaughn 26 34:52 5:37 97 Ian Ludvickson 27 55:21 8:55
4 Dan Duett 27 34:56 5:38 98 Michael Conley 27 55:45 8:59
5 Peter Dillon 27 35:48 5:46 99 Kevin Ries 26 55:50 9:00
6 Ryan Cornwell 26 36:18 5:51 100 Nick McEntire 28 55:57 9:01
7 Paul Loprinzi 27 37:24 6:02 101 John Warner 29 56:37 9:07
8 Kevin Denn 25 38:15 6:10 102 Ben Veralrud 26 56:43 9:08
9 Lee Dekrey 26 38:24 6:11 103 Alex Vrtiska 28 57:00 9:11
10 Nick Alden 28 38:29 6:12 104 Jonathan Powell 26 57:01 9:11
11 Robert Girt 25 38:49 6:15 105 Michael Schwab 29 57:05 9:12
12 Shane Land 29 39:03 6:18 106 Brandon Baker 28 57:15 9:13
13 Matthew Barreao 28 39:22 6:21 107 Jordan Pelphrey 28 57:17 9:14
14 Matt Hanson 26 39:40 6:23 108 Erik Parrish 29 57:17 9:14
15 Eric Gaus 28 39:47 6:25 109 Jason Hooker 27 57:18 9:14
16 Andy Bednarek 27 39:47 6:25 110 Nicholas Horner 28 57:19 9:14
17 Tyler Childers 29 40:08 6:28 111 Scott Koozer 28 57:23 9:14
18 Patrick Loftus 25 40:12 6:29 112 Sharom Al-Ansari 27 57:47 9:18
19 Matthew King 27 40:18 6:30 113 Michael Giambattista 28 57:50 9:19
20 Travis Cadotte 25 40:23 6:30 114 Brandon Butchko 25 57:52 9:19
21 Jacob Strouckel 26 40:39 6:33 115 Ryan Solesbee 27 57:54 9:20
22 Justin Mart 27 41:37 6:42 116 Simeon Simeonov 29 58:00 9:21
23 Chad Mart 25 41:44 6:43 117 Sterling Trent 28 58:00 9:21
24 Drew Miller 26 41:46 6:44 118 Matt Siel 29 58:12 9:22
25 Nicholas Siewert 27 41:55 6:45 119 Jason Payton 26 58:13 9:23
26 Alonso Pena-Alfaro 26 42:39 6:52 120 Maike Jackson 27 58:14 9:23
27 Ryan Miller 25 42:57 6:55 121 Nickolas Kupper 25 58:16 9:23
28 Ryan Sankey 29 43:02 6:56 122 Corey Phaigh 27 58:22 9:24
29 John Grimes 29 43:03 6:56 123 Joe Matella 28 58:25 9:25
30 Josh Hogan 29 43:14 6:58 124 Jeff Beal 25 58:30 9:25
31 Ben Attanasio 25 43:21 6:59 125 Kenneth Armijo 29 58:32 9:26
32 Dan Fredrickson 28 43:25 7:00 126 Joe Randall 27 58:43 9:27
33 Joe Snyder 27 43:37 7:02 127 Gabriel Guerrero 29 58:59 9:30
34 Craig Iseli 27 43:44 7:03 128 Lucas Nelson 27 58:59 9:30
35 Brian Watson 29 43:47 7:03 129 John Degner 28 59:25 9:34
36 Kevin Kinports 27 44:05 7:06 130 Russell Kaye 27 59:29 9:35
37 Andrew Humphreys 29 44:19 7:08 131 Paul Schiedler 27 59:48 9:38
38 Jarrett Morgan 26 44:21 7:09 132 Vincent Frazier 26 59:55 9:39
39 Michael Ryan 29 44:31 7:10 133 Barnaby Bielskis 28 1:00:00 9:40
40 Ivan Miller 29 44:38 7:11 134 Will Norris 25 1:00:05 9:41
41 Jon Bellona 28 44:39 7:12 135 Aaron Schnabel 26 1:00:16 9:42
42 Thomas Keeler 25 44:41 7:12 136 Tyler Hinton 25 1:00:20 9:43
43 Justin Beckham 29 44:42 7:12 137 Jonathan Stephens 25 1:00:26 9:44
44 Eric Clark 26 45:06 7:16 138 Ben Dowdy 25 1:00:40 9:46
45 Justin Gartland 29 45:09 7:16 139 Rosendo Hernandez 28 1:00:41 9:46
46 Chance Zimmerlee 29 45:09 7:16 140 Cody Sanguinetti 28 1:00:52 9:48
47 Kyle Smith 27 45:10 7:16 141 Joseph Freuen 29 1:01:01 9:50
48 Donny Bradetich 27 45:48 7:23 142 Aaron Gray 28 1:01:16 9:52
49 Jonathan Rue 25 45:52 7:23 143 Michael Mittermeyer 27 1:01:17 9:52
50 Erin Noble 25 46:25 7:29 144 Josh Brown 28 1:01:22 9:53
51 Erik Colloran 25 46:26 7:29 145 Joel Meyers 25 1:01:47 9:57
52 Zach Lee 27 46:30 7:29 146 Nicholas Higgins 26 1:01:49 9:57
53 Dan Schur 27 46:32 7:30 147 Kevin Danaher 27 1:01:49 9:57
54 Lucas Pattle 27 46:51 7:33 148 Eric Powell 29 1:01:59 9:59
55 Michael Harris 25 47:01 7:34 149 James Gardner 27 1:02:06 10:00
56 Steven Massingale 28 47:21 7:38 150 John Woodward 29 1:02:33 10:04
57 Tyler Anderson 25 47:33 7:40 151 Broc Van-Vleet 26 1:03:00 10:09
58 Joshua Harbert 27 47:35 7:40 152 Joel Kindberg 28 1:03:10 10:10
59 Ben Bristol 27 47:46 7:42 153 Jeff Gaskill 29 1:04:16 10:21
60 Ryan Swift 25 47:49 7:42 154 Tom Beckett 27 1:04:40 10:25
61 Travis Ryan 25 47:59 7:44 155 Dave Inthavong 25 1:04:47 10:26
62 Jason Kaminski 27 48:05 7:45 156 Sean McCarthy 27 1:04:53 10:27
63 Nick Nevins 29 48:09 7:45 157 Britt Crooks 25 1:05:02 10:28
64 Leif Meyers 29 48:11 7:46 158 Benjamin Else 28 1:05:17 10:31
65 Jonathan Nott 27 48:20 7:47 159 Chris Hicks 26 1:05:54 10:37
66 Samuel McElwain 28 48:28 7:48 160 Dustin Whitaker 27 1:06:13 10:40
67 Jonathan Riddle 28 48:31 7:49 161 Erik Gulick 29 1:06:57 10:47
68 Chase McCullough 25 49:05 7:54 162 Marc Thayer 27 1:07:20 10:51
69 Matthew Maurice 27 49:08 7:55 163 Jason Jensen 28 1:07:27 10:52
70 John Seddon 27 49:23 7:57 164 Sean Ritchie 29 1:07:40 10:54
71 Neal Christensen 27 50:02 8:04 165 Daniel Kammerzelt 27 1:08:08 10:58
72 Jesse Grant 29 50:05 8:04 166 Allen Crowley 26 1:09:27 11:11
73 Aaron Schwartz 26 50:33 8:08 167 Josh Walworth 27 1:09:56 11:16
74 Matthew Marvin 25 50:41 8:10 168 Elliot Berkman 29 1:10:29 11:21
75 Jacob Whitmer 29 50:57 8:12 169 Bo Malaythong 28 1:11:20 11:29
76 Arlen Roche 29 50:57 8:12 170 Ryan Collen 25 1:11:28 11:30
77 Morgan Lawson 27 51:31 8:18 171 Keiichiro Masuko 28 1:11:47 11:34
78 James Warmels 29 51:37 8:19 172 Andy Isaacson 28 1:12:01 11:36
79 Phil Sweeney 27 51:39 8:19 173 Michael Jenson 27 1:13:12 11:47
80 Samuel Egts 29 51:39 8:19 174 Bob Cobb 29 1:13:43 11:52
81 Matthew Stewart 25 51:41 8:20 175 Adam Smith 28 1:14:28 11:59
82 Ben Metcalfe 27 52:17 8:25 176 Eric Engelstad 29 1:15:36 12:10
83 Walter Benz 27 52:37 8:28 177 Joshua Maciejewski 29 1:15:55 12:13
84 Chris Meloy 28 52:39 8:29 178 Jason Todd 27 1:17:16 12:26
85 Ryan West 28 52:44 8:30 179 Houston Hughes 27 1:17:35 12:29
86 Stephen Sanders 27 52:49 8:30 180 Rick Gorman 28 1:21:52 13:11
87 Richard Post 27 53:01 8:32 181 Aaron Shoemaker 26 1:26:44 13:58
88 Stephen Leamy 29 53:29 8:37 182 Danny Shaw 28 1:27:26 14:05
89 J T Magee 25 53:40 8:39 183 Ted Whitney 25 1:29:58 14:29
90 Thomas Germaine 26 53:56 8:41 184 Jeff Gaskill 27 1:29:59 14:29
91 Bryan Iseli 25 54:25 8:46 185 Robert Mussman 29 1:32:41 14:55
92 Justin Schmick 29 54:26 8:46 186 Sam Schulz 28 1:39:33 16:02
93 Jason Polansky 26 54:33 8:47 187 Joseph Stott 27 2:02:59 19:48
94 Mark Gully 29 54:39 8:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
1 Kristen Rohde 26 36:57 5:57 108 Tatiana Cordova 27 1:02:52 10:07
2 Val Thomasma 27 38:53 6:16 109 Miki Hipp 25 1:03:00 10:09
3 Kelly Ahern 26 40:39 6:33 110 Stephanie Stevenson 26 1:03:10 10:10
4 Liisa Heinonen 25 42:57 6:55 111 Lindsay Baker 25 1:03:23 10:12
5 Anna Heintz 25 43:35 7:01 112 Mellisa Shewmaker 26 1:03:32 10:14
6 Rebecca Neilson 26 43:50 7:04 113 Joy Thrasher 25 1:03:41 10:15
7 Alison Wayner 26 44:38 7:11 114 Felicia Kirsch 29 1:03:46 10:16
8 Chelsea Farber 25 45:13 7:17 115 Morgan Baker 26 1:03:51 10:17
9 Kiley Strong 26 46:15 7:27 116 Jodee Rubel 27 1:04:03 10:19
10 Katherine McGill 29 46:36 7:30 117 Stephany Johnson 29 1:04:03 10:19
11 Katie Zimmerlee 27 47:02 7:35 118 Jamie Gaskill 27 1:04:16 10:21
12 Beth Phillips 27 47:07 7:35 119 Lauren Galfin 27 1:04:18 10:21
13 Ashley Vrtiska 27 47:30 7:39 120 Chantelle Russell 28 1:04:27 10:23
14 Gracie Sorbello 26 47:35 7:40 121 Leslie Girard 26 1:04:27 10:23
15 Katie Gilbert 25 48:24 7:48 122 Cory Clark 25 1:04:36 10:24
16 Kacy Woodward 27 48:37 7:50 123 Katie Humphrey 26 1:04:45 10:26
17 Jennifer Adriance 29 48:50 7:52 124 Bria Brannan-Lindse 26 1:04:50 10:26
18 Ellen Grant 28 50:00 8:03 125 Rachel Cicerrella 27 1:04:54 10:27
19 Karman Ratliff 28 50:03 8:04 126 Autumn Brown 26 1:04:59 10:28
20 Sharon Cunz 25 50:12 8:05 127 Ashlee Dixon 26 1:05:02 10:28
21 Katie Harbert 28 50:23 8:07 128 Ana Flores 26 1:05:17 10:31
22 Akina Umemoto 26 50:26 8:07 129 Kimberly Gustafson 27 1:05:18 10:31
23 Kate Stephenson 27 50:28 8:08 130 Laura Larsen 29 1:05:29 10:33
24 Brooke Nott 29 50:36 8:09 131 Cody Neilson 28 1:05:30 10:33
25 Lindsey Mordoff 27 50:44 8:10 132 Anna Beane 25 1:05:34 10:34
26 Megan Ryerson 29 50:55 8:12 133 Noella Bernal 27 1:05:35 10:34
27 Jodi Eld 27 51:04 8:13 134 Kim Strohman 27 1:05:46 10:36
28 Molly Jones 26 51:08 8:14 135 Sheralinn Lawson 25 1:05:57 10:37
29 Ashlee Pulliam 27 51:55 8:22 136 Tess Snook 28 1:05:58 10:37
30 Amy Woodrum 26 51:57 8:22 137 Jaala Osban 25 1:06:00 10:38
31 Claire Malmstrom 29 52:01 8:23 138 Nell Brown 29 1:06:03 10:38
32 Amanda Anderson 27 52:17 8:25 139 Erin Flood 29 1:06:08 10:39
33 Ka'ryn Cornutt 27 52:30 8:27 140 Olivia Hemmings 25 1:06:34 10:43
34 Adria Rollman 28 52:34 8:28 141 Lindsay Dewalt 26 1:06:56 10:47
35 Katie Stover-Hobbs 28 52:36 8:28 142 Kristin Reyneke 28 1:06:57 10:47
36 Mona Hassan 26 52:43 8:29 143 Devery Glenn 28 1:07:00 10:47
37 Megan Sharp 26 53:16 8:35 144 Lisa Mick-Shimizu 27 1:07:22 10:51
38 Lindsy Brownson 29 53:19 8:35 145 Shun Yanagishita 29 1:07:22 10:51
39 Sarah Denner 29 54:01 8:42 146 Kristin Warner 29 1:07:26 10:52
40 Sarah Erslev 28 54:02 8:42 147 Jillian Ritchie 29 1:07:40 10:54
41 Melany Noel 29 54:08 8:43 148 Kendra Handke 25 1:07:59 10:57
42 Colby Prasad 29 54:22 8:45 149 Rose De-Lise 27 1:08:13 10:59
43 Joyce Polansky 26 54:34 8:47 150 Heather Hyland 25 1:08:25 11:01
44 Nada Bushey 26 54:39 8:48 151 Rachael White 26 1:08:31 11:02
45 Julia Laney 26 54:57 8:51 152 Rita Perry 29 1:08:37 11:03
46 Melissa Frost 27 55:07 8:53 153 Jessica Jones 27 1:08:38 11:03
47 Paula Dreyer 26 55:12 8:53 154 Meagan Shaw 27 1:09:26 11:11
48 Christy Kiesel 27 55:36 8:57 155 Michelle Fitch 28 1:09:32 11:12
49 Rele'e Davis 27 55:49 8:59 156 Blair Brown 28 1:10:00 11:16
50 Chelsey Palmer 27 55:51 9:00 157 Wendy Loosle 27 1:10:29 11:21
51 Louisa Dorsch 28 55:57 9:01 158 Natalie Berkman 27 1:10:30 11:21
52 Helen Cannon 25 56:12 9:03 159 Charise Bechtel 28 1:10:50 11:24
53 Nicole White 25 56:32 9:06 160 Melissa Leach 28 1:11:09 11:27
54 Corrinne Kaleese 26 56:32 9:06 161 Audrey Blankenship 29 1:11:13 11:28
55 Jessica Phelps 25 56:33 9:06 162 Kayla Myers 26 1:11:31 11:31
56 Emily Cox 27 56:42 9:08 163 Eriko Masuko 28 1:11:47 11:34
57 Megan Janssen-O'conn 25 56:51 9:09 164 Jen Kentera 26 1:11:52 11:34
58 Erin Strickland 27 57:05 9:12 165 Emma Schnitzel 29 1:12:33 11:41
59 Kirsten Carmichael 26 57:10 9:12 166 Elizabeth Mohr 27 1:12:40 11:42
60 Kelley Phaigh 25 57:17 9:14 167 Melissa Bergstrom 25 1:12:42 11:42
61 Heather Loyd 26 57:19 9:14 168 Chelsea Yoshimoto 28 1:13:04 11:46
62 Carol-Ann Nelson 28 57:28 9:15 169 Trudy Elder 25 1:13:33 11:51
63 Erin Darlington 27 57:41 9:17 170 Liz Lohrke 28 1:13:52 11:54
64 Angela Witkin 29 57:47 9:18 171 Ronda Winkel 28 1:14:14 11:57
65 Hannah Corum 25 57:48 9:19 172 Megan Flory 28 1:15:05 12:06
66 Jessica Cyphert 25 57:48 9:19 173 Kaitlyn Maynard 26 1:15:06 12:06
67 Mackenzie Petersen 25 58:18 9:23 174 Helena Hafdahl 25 1:15:10 12:06
68 Sarah Foster 27 58:20 9:24 175 Jane Sexton 27 1:15:23 12:08
69 Stephanie Guiterrez 25 58:43 9:27 176 Katie Lumsden 27 1:15:55 12:13
70 Danuta Greblowska 28 59:06 9:31 177 Jennifer Galfin 27 1:16:14 12:17
71 Jamie Hawkins 25 59:12 9:32 178 Kristin Niebur 29 1:16:40 12:21
72 Hallie Gleason 27 59:13 9:32 179 Katy Johnson 26 1:16:40 12:21
73 Kate Dambrosio 26 59:29 9:35 180 Haley Lyons 28 1:17:13 12:26
74 Allison Williams 29 59:32 9:35 181 Julie Christensen 27 1:17:40 12:30
75 Lyndsay Vigil 26 59:45 9:37 182 Breanne Brown 28 1:17:57 12:33
76 Amy Wilmoth 26 59:48 9:38 183 Penny Anderson 29 1:18:19 12:37
77 Angie Schoppe 28 59:59 9:40 184 Amanda North 27 1:18:36 12:39
78 Sara Frybarger 25 1:00:04 9:40 185 Heidi Cox 29 1:19:11 12:45
79 Juliane Ross 26 1:00:20 9:43 186 Amber Delorme 27 1:19:36 12:49
80 Autumn Champion 26 1:00:23 9:43 187 Amber Robinson 26 1:20:17 12:56
81 Lacey Gomez 25 1:00:26 9:44 188 Judy Williams 29 1:20:40 12:59
82 Keenan Yanit 25 1:00:41 9:46 189 Sarah Ashcroft 27 1:21:05 13:03
83 Chelsea Hinman 25 1:00:41 9:46 190 Karly Beckett 27 1:21:14 13:05
84 Laura Horton 28 1:00:51 9:48 191 Patricia Bowman 28 1:21:15 13:05
85 Sarah Kleeb 27 1:00:51 9:48 192 Kathryn Brooks 26 1:22:06 13:13
86 Sarah Matsumoto 26 1:00:52 9:48 193 Trisha Brazil 28 1:22:17 13:15
87 Robin Priszner 26 1:00:54 9:48 194 Emily Miller 28 1:22:26 13:16
88 Jamie Sogge 26 1:01:00 9:49 195 Autumn Wise 27 1:22:34 13:18
89 Nisha Ajmani 26 1:01:05 9:50 196 Jodi Hisey 29 1:23:12 13:24
90 Kira O'Connor 25 1:01:08 9:51 197 Amber Bodie 26 1:26:28 13:55
91 Athena Krupicka-Sklen 25 1:01:08 9:51 198 Emily Reed 29 1:26:29 13:55
92 Heidi Fikstad 29 1:01:19 9:52 199 Molly Traver 27 1:26:38 13:57
93 Lindsay McFadden 25 1:01:39 9:56 200 Courtney Shoemaker 26 1:26:44 13:58
94 Catherine Garrett 25 1:01:44 9:56 201 Kailin Horlacher 27 1:26:50 13:59
95 Elizabeth Vedder 25 1:01:46 9:57 202 Grace Godfrey 27 1:26:58 14:00
96 Jennie Gardner 26 1:02:06 10:00 203 Sabrina Shaw 25 1:27:27 14:05
97 Missy Bates 29 1:02:09 10:01 204 Mary Anne Wheeler 28 1:28:01 14:10
98 Sarah Nelson 25 1:02:10 10:01 205 Brynn McCleary 28 1:29:48 14:27
99 Kristin Swenson 26 1:02:17 10:02 206 Christine Jacobson 29 1:31:38 14:45
100 Ashley Cook 25 1:02:18 10:02 207 Jamie Purcell 28 1:34:27 15:12
101 Annie Mason 26 1:02:23 10:03 208 Julie Jenson 29 1:34:55 15:17
102 Sarah Stockton 26 1:02:23 10:03 209 Amy Isaacson 28 1:39:12 15:58
103 Janys Murphy 25 1:02:25 10:03 210 Keri Sue Manea 26 1:47:40 17:20
104 Rachael Kaminski 29 1:02:34 10:04 211 Jamie Cox 27 1:50:46 17:50
105 Amy Meisen-Vehrs 25 1:02:39 10:05 212 Petie Chapman 25 1:57:43 18:57
106 Jennifer Bennett 25 1:02:39 10:05 213 Alisha Bixby 28 2:02:57 19:48
107 Katie Babits 28 1:02:47 10:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
1 Leo Alapont 34 35:08 5:40 89 Tim Adair 30 52:16 8:25
2 Justin Mikecz 30 35:25 5:42 90 Tyler Wagner 32 52:21 8:26
3 Jason Vaughn 30 35:34 5:44 91 Bob Evans 30 52:24 8:26
4 Sean Coster 34 35:40 5:45 92 Jared Hass 34 52:37 8:29
5 Chris Lyke 33 35:50 5:46 93 Kevin Mullerleile 34 52:47 8:30
6 Jason Gulley 30 36:11 5:50 94 Trent Donelson 32 52:53 8:31
7 Joshua Masterson 32 37:40 6:04 95 John Becker 32 53:05 8:33
8 Eric Suchman 32 38:05 6:08 96 Erik Halme 31 53:10 8:34
9 Bill Almquist 33 38:51 6:15 97 Michael Fanning 30 53:11 8:34
10 John Toepke 31 39:29 6:22 98 Jason Smith 31 53:28 8:37
11 Shane Riddle 33 39:54 6:26 99 Daniel Johnson 31 53:52 8:41
12 Jake Adams 30 40:42 6:33 100 Steve Sutton 30 54:00 8:42
13 Patrick Schoenherr 30 41:01 6:36 101 Tony Noel 32 54:02 8:42
14 Tim Cheek 34 41:07 6:37 102 Eric Leuallen 31 54:13 8:44
15 Timothy Duringer 33 41:20 6:40 103 Gary Josephser 31 54:28 8:46
16 Duane Pedersen 32 41:43 6:43 104 Andrew Gibbs 33 54:35 8:47
17 Steve Mann 33 41:56 6:45 105 Greg Lyons 31 54:35 8:48
18 Colin McMilen 34 41:58 6:46 106 Nathan Judish 32 54:40 8:48
19 Matthew Buss 30 42:11 6:48 107 Eric Risdal 32 54:46 8:49
20 Keith Miller 33 42:21 6:49 108 Josh Bradley 34 54:49 8:50
21 Christopher McGill 30 42:29 6:51 109 Aaron Fisher 31 54:55 8:51
22 John English 30 42:32 6:51 110 Kory Linsenmeyer 32 55:05 8:52
23 Michael Smith 34 42:35 6:52 111 Alan Ware 32 55:16 8:54
24 Dave Gutekunst 31 42:38 6:52 112 Garrett Dorsey 31 55:24 8:55
25 Michael Siegel 30 42:38 6:52 113 Jared Sand 31 55:29 8:56
26 Daniel Bunting 30 42:49 6:54 114 Jason Brady 30 55:48 8:59
27 Jeremy Martin 33 43:17 6:58 115 Armando Saiz 31 56:09 9:03
28 Marion Andresen-Dougl 31 43:25 7:00 116 Bobby Shipley 32 56:32 9:06
29 J D Adams 34 43:25 7:00 117 Adam Hughes 31 56:34 9:07
30 David Gent 33 43:35 7:01 118 Stuntman Slater 31 56:44 9:08
31 Cameron Langham 32 43:49 7:04 119 Michael Jordan 33 56:46 9:09
32 Patrick Willis 33 43:52 7:04 120 Kevin Rohaley 34 57:01 9:11
33 Kyle Walker 33 43:57 7:05 121 Christian Amondson 34 57:28 9:15
34 Jesse Deere 33 44:03 7:06 122 Craig Judd 30 57:35 9:16
35 Justin Miers 32 44:05 7:06 123 Randall Gale 34 58:01 9:21
36 Anders Ryerson 32 44:11 7:07 124 Rich McGill 31 58:22 9:24
37 Matthew Collins 31 44:30 7:10 125 Mike Wade 34 58:40 9:27
38 Brett Ramsey 34 44:56 7:14 126 Michael Ward 31 58:49 9:28
39 Matthew Weigel 31 45:19 7:18 127 David Buchanan 31 58:57 9:30
40 Andrew Belcher 30 45:23 7:19 128 Tyler Abbott 34 59:08 9:31
41 Kevin Farthing 31 45:29 7:20 129 Geoff Hill 31 59:18 9:33
42 Philip Pfanner 30 45:46 7:22 130 David Reed 30 59:32 9:35
43 Azddine Daif 33 46:09 7:26 131 Peter Dejong 33 59:50 9:38
44 Peter Schrey 33 46:15 7:27 132 Adam Vellutini 33 1:00:17 9:43
45 Edwin St.Clair 32 46:31 7:30 133 Scott Sweeney 32 1:00:47 9:47
46 Brett Caldwell 30 46:41 7:31 134 Justin Bendele 31 1:00:58 9:49
47 Mikel Rhodes 32 46:51 7:33 135 Tyler Thomas 31 1:01:16 9:52
48 Jason Oliver 34 46:56 7:34 136 Ryan Cass 31 1:01:48 9:57
49 Alexander Schwarzkopf 34 46:59 7:34 137 Nick Kelley 31 1:02:22 10:03
50 Matt Sayre 33 47:01 7:34 138 Robert Asbury 30 1:02:23 10:03
51 Brad Powell 31 47:06 7:35 139 Travis Cox 33 1:02:38 10:05
52 Micah Hudson 33 47:11 7:36 140 Jerod Uldall 34 1:02:38 10:05
53 Joff Pedretti 31 47:18 7:37 141 Jay Weekly 32 1:03:02 10:09
54 Zach Wilson 34 47:23 7:38 142 Brad Livingston 32 1:03:20 10:12
55 Andrew Enders 32 47:35 7:40 143 Eric Anderson 33 1:03:24 10:13
56 Adam Hayes 30 47:37 7:40 144 Eric Lyle 30 1:03:47 10:16
57 Ryan Taj 34 47:42 7:41 145 Joshua Brown 33 1:03:52 10:17
58 Justin Dillonwilliams 32 48:02 7:44 146 Brian Hollett 33 1:03:53 10:17
59 Steve Kuhn 30 48:33 7:49 147 Jeremiah Young 32 1:03:59 10:18
60 Jeremy Moody 34 48:36 7:50 148 Patrick McCarthy 33 1:04:11 10:20
61 Chris Carpenter 30 48:39 7:50 149 Travis North 30 1:04:11 10:20
62 David Adriance 32 48:50 7:52 150 Josh Mize 33 1:04:32 10:24
63 Mike Gore 31 49:15 7:56 151 Derek Johnson 31 1:04:45 10:26
64 Cory Suratt 32 49:21 7:57 152 Aidan Keuter 30 1:05:26 10:32
65 Kyle Yamada 33 49:29 7:58 153 Kurt Palmer 33 1:05:37 10:34
66 Jeremy White 32 49:32 7:59 154 Justin McGarvey 31 1:05:48 10:36
67 Mark Sasaki 31 49:36 7:59 155 Jos Torres 30 1:05:57 10:37
68 Dustin Sporlock 31 49:38 8:00 156 Zack Reeves 30 1:07:04 10:48
69 Travis Hughes 30 49:38 8:00 157 Jeff Casley 34 1:07:25 10:51
70 Steve Yeager 33 50:08 8:04 158 Rob Bennett 32 1:07:33 10:53
71 Brad Erickson 31 50:08 8:04 159 Joseph Bongcayao 34 1:07:33 10:53
72 Jay Baughman 33 50:22 8:07 160 Josh Beckett 33 1:07:38 10:53
73 Joe Kerwin 33 50:22 8:07 161 Brent Knapp 34 1:08:24 11:01
74 Brent Case 33 50:29 8:08 162 Zach Golik 33 1:11:07 11:27
75 Joe Marthaller 30 50:40 8:10 163 David Walter 30 1:11:14 11:28
76 Harold Perez 33 50:41 8:10 164 Christopher Halladey 30 1:12:07 11:37
77 Dennis Cook 33 50:43 8:10 165 Matt Grubb 32 1:12:25 11:40
78 Jeremy Williams 32 50:45 8:10 166 Adam Brewer 31 1:12:25 11:40
79 Chris Collins 30 50:49 8:11 167 Nathan Easter 30 1:12:54 11:44
80 Aaron Francis 31 50:52 8:12 168 Sultan Alshereiqi 31 1:13:05 11:46
81 Kyle Clarke 34 50:54 8:12 169 Gabriel Greiner 34 1:13:29 11:50
82 Matt Beardsley 33 51:01 8:13 170 Micah Champion 34 1:14:16 11:58
83 Michael Autry 30 51:31 8:18 171 Ryan Cox 31 1:19:13 12:45
84 Michael Kraynyak 34 51:36 8:19 172 Devin Beach 31 1:20:16 12:55
85 Jeremy Howell 30 51:43 8:20 173 Brian Mills 31 1:23:15 13:24
86 Jason Haddy 33 52:05 8:23 174 Josh Richmond 34 1:28:32 14:15
87 Hobie Blackhorn 30 52:14 8:25 175 Jacob Farkas 32 1:57:43 18:57
88 Caleb Laughlin 34 52:14 8:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
1 Lauren Johnson 31 35:38 5:44 106 Jennie Herbert 33 1:02:18 10:02
2 Jane Rudkin 30 36:31 5:53 107 Julia Buss 31 1:02:19 10:02
3 Renee Knapp 30 38:24 6:11 108 Sarah-Lynn Grubb 33 1:02:24 10:03
4 Stefanie Rimel 30 40:14 6:29 109 Patti Dimmick 32 1:02:46 10:07
5 Brooke Vogel 30 43:06 6:57 110 Crystal Hall 34 1:02:48 10:07
6 Kara Weigel 30 45:19 7:18 111 Tricia Pascoe 34 1:02:52 10:07
7 Lauren Worth 33 45:25 7:19 112 Carrie Kehrein 32 1:02:59 10:09
8 Allison Lombardi 32 45:33 7:20 113 Jinae Szerensits 33 1:03:04 10:09
9 Miriam Hickey 31 45:43 7:22 114 Lisa Eiler 32 1:03:09 10:10
10 Stephanie Hinkle 34 46:18 7:28 115 Julie Brantley 33 1:03:16 10:11
11 Chandra Wilkins 31 47:13 7:36 116 Danielle Livingston 31 1:03:20 10:12
12 Joycelyne Jordan 34 47:30 7:39 117 Andrea Bullock-Braung 31 1:03:35 10:14
13 Sara Matteri 32 47:36 7:40 118 Erika Mittge 32 1:03:37 10:15
14 Emily Alder 31 47:39 7:40 119 Marejka Shaevitz 34 1:03:53 10:17
15 Christine Bodner-Nybu 30 48:43 7:51 120 Heather McCarthy 33 1:04:11 10:20
16 Kate Lazar 33 49:05 7:54 121 Cheryl Cauthon 31 1:04:12 10:20
17 Quenby Ravenwood-Fiel 34 49:09 7:55 122 Amber Frank 32 1:04:17 10:21
18 Sarah Strickler 30 49:23 7:57 123 Carrie Marthaller 33 1:04:18 10:21
19 Kara Andrus 34 50:36 8:09 124 Carissa Russell 30 1:04:28 10:23
20 Aiko Talcahashi 34 50:56 8:12 125 Jill Krupoff 32 1:04:40 10:25
21 Ruth McCormack 32 51:05 8:14 126 Gabriela Kunkel 32 1:04:57 10:28
22 Kristy Morrow 31 51:10 8:14 127 Hillary Moran 32 1:05:02 10:28
23 Jennifer Deming 33 51:35 8:18 128 Sarah Willis 33 1:05:02 10:28
24 Rachel Klemmer 31 52:09 8:24 129 Renee Benson 34 1:05:12 10:30
25 Blake McMahon 30 52:16 8:25 130 Melissa Davis 34 1:05:20 10:31
26 Katie Heidt 33 52:23 8:26 131 Erin Creager 34 1:05:26 10:32
27 Rachael Thomas 34 52:32 8:28 132 Kelly Thomsen 32 1:05:30 10:33
28 Sarah Blanchard 32 52:37 8:28 133 Gloria Palmer 32 1:05:37 10:34
29 Amy Potter 34 52:50 8:31 134 Mary Tharp 30 1:05:38 10:34
30 Jessica Ruthardt 34 53:02 8:33 135 Jamie Haddy 33 1:05:40 10:34
31 Stacy Vynne 30 53:21 8:36 136 Sarah Mills 32 1:05:57 10:37
32 Sara Seal 34 53:32 8:37 137 Tami Neuharth 31 1:06:03 10:38
33 Angie Sit 31 53:37 8:38 138 Krystal Wages 30 1:06:24 10:42
34 Kari McIrvin 34 53:41 8:39 139 Sherry Callahan 32 1:06:43 10:45
35 Regan Peterson 31 53:47 8:40 140 Kila Swearinger 34 1:06:48 10:46
36 Kristen Daradics 31 53:56 8:41 141 Jessi Steward 32 1:06:49 10:46
37 Amy Weisman 31 53:57 8:41 142 Grace Fletcher 30 1:06:53 10:46
38 Amanda Reed 34 54:06 8:43 143 Briana Moore 31 1:06:58 10:47
39 Carrie Jordan 33 54:11 8:44 144 Rebekah Insko 32 1:07:02 10:48
40 Marissa Leuallen 30 54:13 8:44 145 Jenny Obermiller 31 1:07:33 10:53
41 Emily Pfeifer 32 54:28 8:46 146 Sarah Peters 30 1:07:36 10:53
42 Kaylene Peterson 31 54:30 8:47 147 Jessica Best 32 1:07:38 10:54
43 Justin Peterson 33 54:32 8:47 148 Tessa Hart 30 1:07:40 10:54
44 Allison Heaman 34 54:36 8:48 149 Amanda Baron 33 1:07:42 10:54
45 Katie Swank 32 54:37 8:48 150 Niki Francis 32 1:07:51 10:56
46 Christy Rabinovitch 30 54:47 8:49 151 Jenae Held 30 1:07:59 10:57
47 Janessa Uhl-Carper 31 55:07 8:53 152 Kate Shumway 30 1:08:00 10:57
48 Kimberly Klein 34 55:07 8:53 153 Kathy Young 34 1:08:05 10:58
49 Krista Bushnell 33 55:09 8:53 154 Jennifer Pfeifer 31 1:08:25 11:01
50 Rie Yoshida 31 55:10 8:53 155 Sarah Bungum 32 1:08:36 11:03
51 Emily Courtnage 34 56:04 9:02 156 Jill Riddle 30 1:08:40 11:03
52 Jane Cook 31 56:19 9:04 157 Katie Conway 34 1:09:13 11:09
53 Kim Schuler 34 56:20 9:04 158 Emily Weck 34 1:09:14 11:09
54 Sarah Jorgenson 31 56:24 9:05 159 Ana Flor 30 1:09:16 11:09
55 Samara Phelps 33 56:44 9:08 160 Heidi Caudle 33 1:09:18 11:10
56 Amy Howard 33 56:53 9:10 161 Liz Hartman 31 1:09:24 11:11
57 Raquel Perez 33 57:24 9:15 162 Jennifer Lampmann 30 1:09:40 11:13
58 Sharmila Prasad 32 57:25 9:15 163 Jamie Kolend 32 1:09:46 11:14
59 Candice Aguilar 31 57:27 9:15 164 Misty Griesi 32 1:09:59 11:16
60 Emily Moore 30 57:30 9:16 165 Ginger Mansfield 32 1:10:54 11:25
61 Shellia Norton 32 57:35 9:16 166 Kim Meadows 30 1:11:00 11:26
62 Emma Goldberg 32 57:35 9:17 167 Jill Johnson 31 1:11:01 11:26
63 Leigh Mallonee 34 57:56 9:20 168 Christina Scherwin 33 1:11:22 11:29
64 Monica Dalton 31 58:08 9:22 169 Megan Skidmore 31 1:11:23 11:30
65 Steffani Mast 31 58:18 9:23 170 Krista Dillon 31 1:11:31 11:31
66 Kelly Reed 34 58:19 9:23 171 Sarah Schnitzius 32 1:11:32 11:31
67 Sarah Schoenherr 31 58:19 9:23 172 Sara Mason 32 1:11:52 11:34
68 Jesika Heikkinen 33 58:26 9:25 173 Hailey Davis 32 1:12:11 11:37
69 Carrie Derobertis 30 58:38 9:27 174 Vidusha Devasthali 31 1:12:39 11:42
70 Evie Poole 34 58:44 9:28 175 Amanda McGill 31 1:12:55 11:45
71 Tiffany McClean 32 58:51 9:29 176 Jennifer Pedersen 33 1:12:56 11:45
72 Sarah Stoeckl 31 58:52 9:29 177 Annie Morgan 32 1:14:06 11:56
73 Melissa Roeder-Pollar 34 58:57 9:30 178 Jessica Champion 31 1:14:13 11:57
74 Louisa Coffman 33 59:12 9:32 179 Julia Ganz 30 1:14:47 12:03
75 Sara Teschan 33 59:12 9:32 180 Meghan Carpenter 30 1:14:49 12:03
76 Emily Howard 30 59:32 9:35 181 Ronda Fluetsch 31 1:15:03 12:05
77 Meggan Orion 34 59:33 9:35 182 Christy Thomas 32 1:16:11 12:16
78 Katie Ahlquist 32 59:43 9:37 183 Jennifer Johnson 31 1:16:27 12:19
79 Jessica Laughlin 33 59:57 9:39 184 Sarah Chambers 31 1:16:29 12:19
80 Amber Mann 31 1:00:00 9:40 185 Heidi Ramsey 34 1:16:43 12:21
81 Mandy Robison 32 1:00:02 9:40 186 Amber Thorsen 33 1:17:11 12:26
82 Trinity Yoder 34 1:00:08 9:41 187 Romy Hayden 30 1:17:14 12:26
83 Amy Vellutini 32 1:00:17 9:43 188 Crystal Todd 31 1:17:17 12:27
84 Jenny Shin 32 1:00:30 9:45 189 Tiffany King 30 1:17:20 12:27
85 Laura Hale 32 1:00:30 9:45 190 Jean Bendele 30 1:17:48 12:32
86 Danielle Cass 32 1:00:37 9:46 191 Alyson Florendo 33 1:17:51 12:32
87 Sara McRae 31 1:00:38 9:46 192 Charis Allenbaugh 34 1:18:09 12:35
88 Kileen Swenson 30 1:00:40 9:46 193 Raina Bondurant 34 1:18:40 12:40
89 Kathrn English 30 1:00:40 9:46 194 Shannon Rose 32 1:18:51 12:42
90 Stephanie Harpole 32 1:00:41 9:46 195 Angelique Reel 32 1:19:09 12:45
91 Lisa Kovacevic 32 1:00:49 9:48 196 Jennifer Embers 32 1:19:35 12:49
92 Sarah Crutchfield 34 1:01:01 9:50 197 Regina Borak 34 1:20:08 12:54
93 Maranda Siel 30 1:01:03 9:50 198 Dena Howell 34 1:21:09 13:04
94 April Anson 31 1:01:13 9:52 199 Laura Farthing 33 1:21:09 13:04
95 Chandra Legue 32 1:01:18 9:52 200 Jaini Van-Scholten-C 34 1:25:25 13:45
96 Marueen Eldridge 34 1:01:32 9:55 201 Alyson Romo 31 1:26:38 13:57
97 Jamie Decker 33 1:01:43 9:56 202 Kathryn Meter 32 1:27:10 14:02
98 Lorena Pearson 34 1:01:44 9:56 203 Sharron Cornutt 33 1:27:57 14:10
99 Denise Vargas 31 1:01:46 9:57 204 Wendy Bearden 30 1:28:18 14:13
100 Heather Shrader 33 1:02:00 9:59 205 Niccole Shipley 33 1:32:08 14:50
101 Amanda Fisher 33 1:02:02 9:59 206 Jamie Reese 33 1:34:22 15:12
102 Erika Willis 34 1:02:02 9:59 207 Mary Vuksich-Shafer 33 1:35:00 15:18
103 Erin Gilfilian 32 1:02:02 9:59 208 Amanda Mullins 30 1:35:58 15:27
104 Sarah Skortman 33 1:02:16 10:02 209 Lauren Sommers 30 1:40:49 16:14
105 Barbara Forester 33 1:02:16 10:02 210 Tove Gilbert-Morgan 33 1:43:36 16:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
1 Joshua Gordon 35 33:07 5:20 86 Scott Kolpak 35 53:58 8:41
2 Brad Chvatal 38 33:48 5:27 87 Les Phillipo 37 54:12 8:44
3 Seven Richmond 35 35:42 5:45 88 Blu Clark 39 54:20 8:45
4 Jayson Fultz 38 36:49 5:56 89 Jon Kubu 38 54:21 8:45
5 Garland Days 39 38:37 6:13 90 Jeffrey Nyburg 38 54:43 8:49
6 Andy Chan 39 38:41 6:14 91 Doug Gallagher 37 54:56 8:51
7 Andrew Rathmann 39 38:57 6:16 92 Corey Anderson 39 55:15 8:54
8 Garth Meldrum 38 39:26 6:21 93 Christopher Leverton 39 55:16 8:54
9 Jeff Phillips 39 39:56 6:26 94 Cory Lavelle 37 55:20 8:55
10 Jonathon Hinkle 35 39:59 6:26 95 Daniel Currier 35 55:28 8:56
11 Aaron Porter 39 40:36 6:32 96 Matt Vancurler 39 55:31 8:57
12 Bill Lear 38 40:36 6:32 97 Ken Kato 38 55:35 8:57
13 Andrew Dyke 35 40:44 6:34 98 Zachary Lewis 35 55:56 9:00
14 Jason Bosh 37 40:56 6:36 99 Lorin Fegles 39 56:07 9:02
15 Bobby Jennings 37 41:16 6:39 100 Brian Gulka 38 56:22 9:05
16 Parker Morse 36 41:54 6:45 101 Brandon Durocher 35 56:53 9:10
17 Kraig Erickson 39 42:10 6:48 102 Kyle Ward 38 56:57 9:10
18 Darren Richards 37 42:13 6:48 103 Ryan Hintz 36 56:58 9:11
19 Jim Campbell 38 42:15 6:48 104 Jason Stanley 37 57:16 9:13
20 Daniel Giles 38 42:15 6:48 105 Chris Hoge 35 57:39 9:17
21 James Murray 37 42:33 6:51 106 Jim Haugen 38 57:41 9:17
22 Sam Crummett 36 42:44 6:53 107 David Lassen 38 57:50 9:19
23 Jeff Harms 36 42:57 6:55 108 Manuel Ronquillo-Medi 39 57:54 9:20
24 John Howe 36 43:30 7:00 109 Juan Sheddrick 39 58:12 9:22
25 Adam Steffen 37 43:55 7:04 110 Jeff Dutton 38 58:16 9:23
26 Matt Courtnage 39 44:08 7:07 111 Kevin Williams 38 58:16 9:23
27 Philip Washbourne 38 44:11 7:07 112 Brian Megert 36 58:18 9:23
28 Carrington Sedgwick 39 44:18 7:08 113 Colin Rea 38 58:24 9:24
29 Reid Shepard 35 44:41 7:12 114 Steve Mims 39 58:27 9:25
30 Mike Simonitch 39 44:50 7:13 115 Matthew McGill 35 58:28 9:25
31 David Rathmann 35 45:03 7:15 116 Chris Wilcox 36 58:35 9:26
32 Brian Saunders 35 45:35 7:21 117 Ryan Ellis 35 58:50 9:29
33 Edward Baumgart 39 45:44 7:22 118 Derek McCurdy 38 59:00 9:30
34 David Walko 38 45:45 7:22 119 Guy Harris 39 1:00:07 9:41
35 Geoff Gill 35 45:55 7:24 120 Jesse Applegate 35 1:00:30 9:45
36 Ryan Melton 35 46:01 7:25 121 Gustavo Nava 37 1:00:56 9:49
37 Brian Schnoor 36 46:07 7:26 122 Tony Price 39 1:01:07 9:51
38 Tom Kay 39 46:16 7:27 123 Aaron Lafleur 36 1:01:19 9:53
39 Jamieson Rear 39 46:20 7:28 124 Jeff Paschall 37 1:01:25 9:53
40 Robert Rathmann 37 46:27 7:29 125 Duke Shepard 37 1:01:59 9:59
41 Jeremy Piger 36 46:36 7:30 126 Andrew Fisher 36 1:02:02 9:59
42 Rob Bingham 39 46:47 7:32 127 Bif Sanddollar 39 1:02:04 10:00
43 Jeremy Smith 35 46:51 7:33 128 Derek Perry 38 1:02:05 10:00
44 Nate Skortman 35 46:56 7:34 129 Brent Tocher 35 1:02:29 10:04
45 Jason McMahan 39 47:03 7:35 130 Sam Breitzmann 36 1:02:29 10:04
46 Chris Davis 36 47:13 7:36 131 Sunmoon Kim 37 1:02:53 10:08
47 Clarke Morris 39 47:25 7:38 132 Dan Kehrein 37 1:02:59 10:09
48 Chris Esparza 36 47:44 7:41 133 John Thompson 38 1:03:22 10:12
49 Jeremy Thelin 36 47:59 7:44 134 David Blankenship 35 1:03:35 10:14
50 Troy Keeley 35 48:21 7:47 135 Vince Dame 38 1:03:48 10:16
51 Troy Hanson 39 48:25 7:48 136 Stephen Cherry 39 1:03:56 10:18
52 Ryan Harbert 36 48:30 7:49 137 Shawn Krueger 35 1:03:58 10:18
53 Deven Richardson 36 48:31 7:49 138 Tim Kidd 35 1:04:15 10:21
54 Chad Brown 38 48:35 7:49 139 Courtney Dills 35 1:04:34 10:24
55 Larry Reyes 36 48:47 7:51 140 Mark Cummings 39 1:04:37 10:24
56 Matt Olson 35 49:38 8:00 141 Mike Carbaugh 39 1:05:05 10:29
57 Allen Dannen 37 49:43 8:01 142 Daren Kendrick 38 1:05:47 10:36
58 Adam Mahlum 36 49:51 8:02 143 Jayson Davis 35 1:06:00 10:38
59 Justin Montoya 37 50:02 8:04 144 Brian Humphreys 38 1:06:03 10:38
60 Brian Evans 39 50:11 8:05 145 Mike Note 39 1:06:08 10:39
61 Sat-Bir Khalsa 36 50:17 8:06 146 Stephen Derminer 35 1:06:14 10:40
62 Mark Lazar 35 50:27 8:08 147 Mark Walter 37 1:07:38 10:54
63 Chris Jordan 36 50:41 8:10 148 Greg Moore 36 1:08:10 10:59
64 Christopher Harris 37 50:50 8:11 149 Erik Ranger 35 1:08:23 11:01
65 Brian Jones 36 50:51 8:11 150 Garon Tornell 38 1:08:29 11:02
66 Todd Fitkin 36 50:52 8:12 151 Luis Silva 39 1:09:16 11:09
67 Jason Rice 39 51:39 8:19 152 Joshua Fisher 35 1:09:45 11:14
68 Ethan Scott 37 51:42 8:20 153 Kevin Gordon 38 1:10:16 11:19
69 Aldis Weible 36 51:48 8:21 154 James Hedlund 36 1:11:15 11:28
70 Aaron Solbeck 37 51:58 8:22 155 Mark Fletcher 39 1:11:22 11:30
71 Ryan Dwyer 36 52:00 8:23 156 Quinn Cox 35 1:11:38 11:32
72 William McCurry 38 52:07 8:24 157 Travis Powell 36 1:11:41 11:33
73 Chrsitian Kaylor 35 52:09 8:24 158 Jim Siroshton 39 1:13:14 11:48
74 Mal Williams 36 52:16 8:25 159 Tim Dutton 38 1:16:57 12:23
75 Eric Gutierrez 35 52:20 8:26 160 Mike Hayden 36 1:17:14 12:26
76 Jason Borrevik 38 52:24 8:26 161 Josh Britton 35 1:17:14 12:26
77 Matthew Diment 39 52:36 8:28 162 Dave Dalton 39 1:17:35 12:30
78 Peter Reaksecker 36 52:44 8:30 163 Jeff Lewis 38 1:17:39 12:30
79 Matt Miller 36 52:54 8:31 164 Tim Allenbaugh 35 1:18:09 12:35
80 Joe Sherck 38 53:02 8:33 165 Brian Schneider 39 1:18:16 12:36
81 Kelly Darden 38 53:09 8:34 166 Mark Shoemaker 38 1:18:48 12:41
82 Elias Rodriguez 36 53:30 8:37 167 Jeff Brown 35 1:31:14 14:41
83 Chad Slagle 35 53:38 8:38 168 James Hendrickson 37 1:47:44 17:21
84 Raul Duato 36 53:48 8:40 169 Thierry Kokoroko 36 1:50:14 17:45
85 Chad Ruhoff 37 53:55 8:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
1 Colleen Carter-Cox 38 40:29 6:31 74 Heidi Zola 39 1:04:22 10:22
2 Wendy-W Pierpont 37 43:30 7:01 75 Dena Keeler 37 1:04:24 10:22
3 Stephanie Rushton 36 43:35 7:01 76 Tammy Brown 38 1:04:44 10:25
4 Kim Potter 36 46:25 7:29 77 Patty Whalen 37 1:04:44 10:26
5 Christine Cadman 35 46:54 7:33 78 Simone Dasilva 38 1:04:55 10:27
6 Katy Ruhoff 36 47:09 7:36 79 Kamala Shugar 39 1:04:58 10:28
7 Elizabeth Scott 39 47:19 7:37 80 Kim Gardiner-Mims 37 1:05:02 10:28
8 Shannon Micheel 38 47:25 7:38 81 Mary Arpaia 37 1:05:06 10:29
9 Leah Kirkland 37 47:27 7:39 82 Angie Biagi 37 1:05:08 10:29
10 Jeni Fellman 37 48:41 7:50 83 Katrina Wasson 35 1:05:16 10:31
11 Bobbi Kennedy 35 49:34 7:59 84 Melisa Lindsay 36 1:05:28 10:33
12 Laurie Vancurler 38 49:39 8:00 85 Carrielynn Perry 38 1:05:28 10:33
13 Andria Martin 36 49:51 8:02 86 Jodie Lyche 37 1:05:32 10:33
14 Renee Yandel 35 50:13 8:05 87 Jennifer Walter 36 1:05:37 10:34
15 Polly Nelson 37 50:27 8:08 88 Wanly Seydel 38 1:05:38 10:34
16 Jaynie Harris 35 50:50 8:11 89 Michelle Miller 36 1:06:13 10:40
17 Connie Marshall 39 51:52 8:21 90 Sena Richichi 39 1:06:17 10:40
18 Candace Lovato 36 51:59 8:22 91 Val Richichi 38 1:06:42 10:44
19 Stephanie Crist 37 52:11 8:24 92 Lisa Endicott 39 1:06:42 10:45
20 Mimchelle Philley 37 52:14 8:25 93 Becky Brown 39 1:06:45 10:45
21 Tara Parrillo 39 52:16 8:25 94 Suzanne Walther 39 1:07:08 10:49
22 Stephanie Seubert 38 52:21 8:26 95 Katherine Swem 39 1:07:33 10:53
23 Anne Harris 38 53:42 8:39 96 Renee Thompson 38 1:07:34 10:53
24 Jennifer Gamache 36 53:54 8:41 97 Noelle Dass 36 1:07:57 10:57
25 Karla Priaulx 39 53:55 8:41 98 Tina Hertz 39 1:08:07 10:58
26 Jennie Henchion 35 54:12 8:44 99 Christina Heinrich 36 1:08:24 11:01
27 Jenna Garmon 37 54:17 8:45 100 Julie Pfaff 37 1:09:30 11:12
28 Michelle Phillipo 37 54:59 8:51 101 Karen Gardner 39 1:09:48 11:14
29 Susie Ro 39 54:59 8:51 102 Amy Paschall 36 1:10:12 11:18
30 Michelle Bremer 36 55:08 8:53 103 Sarah Cohn 35 1:11:03 11:27
31 Nikki Thaut 36 55:09 8:53 104 Christi Browning 37 1:11:06 11:27
32 Dana Giles 38 55:38 8:58 105 Heather Romito 36 1:11:23 11:30
33 Rebecca McGee 36 56:01 9:01 106 Rachel Helms 35 1:11:34 11:31
34 Cynthia Vogeli 39 56:06 9:02 107 Heather McCabe 35 1:11:34 11:31
35 Kymry Leroy 37 56:06 9:02 108 Tracy Smith 35 1:11:37 11:32
36 Cassie Zimmerlee-Karl 37 56:19 9:04 109 Michelle McAlister 38 1:11:52 11:34
37 Tanja Jenson 38 56:29 9:06 110 Angie Harris 35 1:12:04 11:36
38 Jennifer Herman 35 56:37 9:07 111 Katy Murray 36 1:12:05 11:36
39 Michelle Martin 38 56:41 9:08 112 Melissa Winchell 37 1:12:11 11:37
40 Rachel Devries 35 57:18 9:14 113 Rochelle Davisson 37 1:12:48 11:43
41 Carrie Copeland 37 57:18 9:14 114 Rainbow Tornell 38 1:12:48 11:43
42 Ann Wiltshire 39 57:46 9:18 115 Vanessa Olson 35 1:12:56 11:45
43 Elise Balesteri 36 58:08 9:22 116 Holly Campbell 35 1:13:30 11:50
44 Jessica Rasmussen-Wil 37 58:16 9:23 117 Jill Lancaster 35 1:13:30 11:50
45 Raina Megert 36 58:16 9:23 118 Lori Simons 35 1:13:35 11:51
46 Yrlyn Thompson 38 58:19 9:24 119 Lisa Bell 36 1:13:36 11:51
47 Becca Henry 37 58:26 9:25 120 Jennifer Livingston 35 1:13:50 11:53
48 Dawnetta Rios 35 58:29 9:25 121 Heather Willett 36 1:13:51 11:54
49 Janice Reynolds 38 58:45 9:28 122 Kasandra Larsen 38 1:14:06 11:56
50 Sarah Streeter 37 59:29 9:35 123 Jeanette Carbaugh 35 1:14:39 12:01
51 Amy Cox 38 59:47 9:38 124 Julia Johnson 39 1:14:40 12:01
52 Kathy Meldrum 37 59:52 9:38 125 Keri Schneider 36 1:14:56 12:04
53 Amy Jackson 35 1:00:00 9:40 126 Stephanie Thilberg 36 1:15:11 12:06
54 Lisa West 39 1:00:21 9:43 127 Yvonne Rouillard 38 1:15:43 12:11
55 Janine McGraw 39 1:00:22 9:43 128 Christine Bradshaw 36 1:15:58 12:14
56 Christina Pecue 38 1:00:24 9:44 129 Kimberly Campbell 39 1:17:43 12:31
57 Karla Torres 39 1:00:29 9:44 130 Tam Nash 38 1:17:43 12:31
58 Christine Grutta 35 1:00:36 9:46 131 Andrea Coit 37 1:17:45 12:31
59 Kimberly Bock 37 1:01:01 9:50 132 Michelle Chylek 35 1:17:52 12:32
60 Christie Hanson 35 1:01:02 9:50 133 Melissa Falk 37 1:18:27 12:38
61 Cathey Susman 38 1:01:07 9:51 134 Jennifer Jarman 39 1:19:36 12:49
62 Vilay Bertucci 39 1:01:21 9:53 135 Renee Currier 35 1:19:54 12:52
63 Raegan Mann 35 1:01:28 9:54 136 Stephanie Wagers 38 1:19:57 12:52
64 Kara Holmes 36 1:02:21 10:02 137 Ladelle White 38 1:19:57 12:52
65 Sarah Kehl 38 1:02:37 10:05 138 Tina Ware 35 1:22:52 13:21
66 Andree Phelps 38 1:02:40 10:06 139 Angela Arias 36 1:26:08 13:52
67 Jennifer Nyburg 35 1:02:48 10:07 140 Yancey De Young 35 1:28:56 14:19
68 Rowena Thornton 38 1:02:59 10:09 141 Stacey Mattox 38 1:28:56 14:19
69 Amo Nasedkin 38 1:03:01 10:09 142 Tanya Torres 36 1:31:33 14:44
70 Jen Reynolds 39 1:03:29 10:13 143 Andrea Perez 37 1:34:07 15:09
71 Jennifer Bullock 38 1:03:35 10:14 144 Andrea Trotter 37 1:44:11 16:46
72 Shanon Randall 37 1:03:37 10:15 145 Paula Lyons 38 1:47:45 17:21
73 Nicole Mende 39 1:03:40 10:15 146 Crystal Lemfarreg 37 2:02:58 19:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
1 Steve Richards 43 33:48 5:27 64 Sang Huynh 40 55:13 8:54
2 Thomas Kreuzpeintner 44 35:04 5:39 65 Mathew Sand 42 55:19 8:55
3 Bret Kimple 41 35:13 5:40 66 Quincy Gill 44 55:21 8:55
4 Mark Moran 43 38:26 6:12 67 Kristin Spears 44 56:02 9:01
5 Eric Davis 42 39:08 6:18 68 Sean Emrick 41 56:25 9:05
6 Cameron Hanes 42 39:33 6:22 69 Scott Hettick 43 56:41 9:08
7 Gregory Nieckarz 41 39:37 6:23 70 Anthony Van-Orden 42 56:47 9:09
8 Jayson Higgins 40 39:46 6:24 71 Ron Duquette 44 57:00 9:11
9 Ken Sinclair 43 39:48 6:25 72 Ted Cooper 43 57:01 9:11
10 James Kiley 41 40:29 6:31 73 Roland Guerrero 41 57:07 9:12
11 John Wagner 44 40:53 6:35 74 Don Bars 42 57:18 9:14
12 Steve Barnett 40 41:11 6:38 75 Brett Johnson 41 57:44 9:18
13 Robert Franklin 43 41:19 6:39 76 Timothy Black 44 58:00 9:21
14 Kerry Poggemeyer 42 41:48 6:44 77 Charlie Kimball 44 58:03 9:21
15 David Seaver 42 42:41 6:53 78 Paul Bowers 44 58:14 9:23
16 Craig Winetrout 43 42:49 6:54 79 Damon Couts 44 58:32 9:26
17 Andy Clarke 44 43:16 6:58 80 Kevin Bineham 43 58:43 9:27
18 Alex Lehnert 43 43:54 7:04 81 Darin Hlavinka 44 58:49 9:28
19 John Utley 42 44:12 7:07 82 Shawn Hathaway 41 59:02 9:30
20 Phillip Williams 42 44:49 7:13 83 Ron Dyer 43 59:10 9:32
21 John Schildmeyer 40 45:21 7:18 84 Richard Gilbert 44 59:22 9:34
22 John Poole 44 45:22 7:19 85 Jason Wriggle 41 59:27 9:34
23 Jeffrey Rear 41 46:20 7:28 86 Cory Streeter 40 59:29 9:35
24 Andrew Coit 41 46:38 7:31 87 Charles Martinez 41 59:37 9:36
25 Ross Johnston 44 46:50 7:33 88 Bobby Lee 41 59:37 9:36
26 Brian Franssen 42 47:09 7:36 89 Clark McAllister 40 59:41 9:37
27 Albert Hanson 44 47:17 7:37 90 Phil Mansfield 43 59:49 9:38
28 Dale Dodge 42 47:25 7:38 91 John Powell 43 59:57 9:39
29 Derrick Westover 44 47:25 7:38 92 Neil Halttunen 41 59:59 9:40
30 Mark Ruckwardt 43 47:33 7:40 93 Dusty Auxier 41 1:00:14 9:42
31 Al Hanson 44 47:39 7:41 94 Mike Engelmann 40 1:00:39 9:46
32 Dan Clark 41 47:49 7:42 95 Brian Puett 44 1:00:59 9:49
33 Thomas Kasten 42 47:58 7:44 96 Stewart Mones 41 1:01:03 9:50
34 Sergio Nava 42 48:01 7:44 97 Ron Blatch 40 1:01:09 9:51
35 Rob Crummett 40 48:15 7:46 98 Cecil Arient 40 1:01:14 9:52
36 Frank Lupercio 42 49:20 7:57 99 David Gates 43 1:01:18 9:52
37 Scott Bliss 41 49:32 7:59 100 John Good 40 1:02:19 10:02
38 David Ransom 44 50:19 8:06 101 Michael Skjersaa 41 1:02:27 10:03
39 Eric Olson 40 50:24 8:07 102 Mark Beardsley 41 1:02:43 10:06
40 Markus Bethel 41 50:27 8:08 103 Denis McCarthy 40 1:03:06 10:10
41 Brian Jewett 42 50:37 8:09 104 Clinton Stayton 40 1:04:03 10:19
42 Greg Wilson 41 50:38 8:09 105 Mark Danburg-Wyld 42 1:04:32 10:24
43 Ryota Sugitani 40 50:54 8:12 106 Ivan Polk 44 1:05:10 10:30
44 Marc Zola 41 51:29 8:17 107 Todd Seydel 44 1:05:36 10:34
45 Cody Perston 42 51:36 8:19 108 Andrew Andrist 44 1:06:29 10:42
46 Randy Miles 42 51:43 8:20 109 Tony Brown 40 1:06:45 10:45
47 Mark Dugan 42 51:46 8:20 110 John Parmigiani 44 1:07:13 10:49
48 Jurgen Ruckaberle 44 51:59 8:22 111 Steven Levy 43 1:07:56 10:56
49 Arneyo Perez 40 52:00 8:23 112 Chaim Hertz 40 1:08:03 10:58
50 Brian Winkle 42 52:03 8:23 113 Matthew Fricke 41 1:08:56 11:06
51 Blair Armstrong 41 52:09 8:24 114 Marcos Soares 43 1:09:16 11:09
52 Christian Yates 41 52:17 8:25 115 Terry Tolles 40 1:09:17 11:09
53 Guy Polson 44 52:45 8:30 116 Bill Solesbee 43 1:09:19 11:10
54 Bill Deskin 40 53:09 8:34 117 Damien Sands 42 1:09:33 11:12
55 Devin Thompson 41 53:36 8:38 118 Rod Riddle 44 1:09:46 11:14
56 Michael Hampton 40 53:59 8:42 119 Eric Willoughby 42 1:10:39 11:23
57 Tim Ellenberger 44 54:02 8:42 120 James Chang 40 1:10:54 11:25
58 Shawn Sheldon 44 54:23 8:45 121 David Stubbs 41 1:11:25 11:30
59 Jeffrey Ledwith 42 54:30 8:47 122 Michael Campolo 44 1:14:45 12:02
60 Blaine Hlebechuk 44 54:34 8:47 123 John Davisson 41 1:17:11 12:26
61 Rob Edwards 44 54:49 8:50 124 Rinzin Wangchule 41 1:21:42 13:09
62 Tim Crossan 40 55:00 8:51 125 John Miller 43 1:35:23 15:21
63 David Rawlings 43 55:13 8:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
1 Denise Bourassa 40 41:17 6:39 64 Lisa Parker 40 1:04:04 10:19
2 Anne Bliss 42 41:32 6:41 65 Kimberly Dellinger 40 1:04:09 10:20
3 Colleen Wedin 40 42:47 6:54 66 Lisa Bellinger 41 1:04:39 10:25
4 Karla Nash 44 42:53 6:54 67 Patti Wolfe 41 1:04:41 10:25
5 Carrie Joseph 40 43:19 6:59 68 Lori Durling 40 1:04:49 10:26
6 Karen Richards 44 44:19 7:08 69 Mary Foster 42 1:05:09 10:29
7 Karen Rayle 40 44:25 7:09 70 Lynne Staples 41 1:05:35 10:34
8 Terri Hurley 40 46:57 7:34 71 Kathleen Brown 40 1:05:46 10:36
9 Dorsey Dobry 42 47:43 7:41 72 Heather Hunter-Lee 44 1:05:53 10:37
10 Malinda Walker 40 48:06 7:45 73 Laura Bowers 43 1:05:54 10:37
11 Carrie Grabowski 43 48:20 7:47 74 Gyoung Ale Lee 40 1:05:58 10:37
12 Kristee Neumann 42 48:34 7:49 75 Krista Shultz 41 1:06:39 10:44
13 Miranda Du 40 48:43 7:51 76 Kathy Jensen 40 1:06:42 10:44
14 Emily Werner 40 48:50 7:52 77 Angelique Engstrom 40 1:06:42 10:44
15 Anne Tiger-Days 41 49:35 7:59 78 Tara Yates 40 1:07:04 10:48
16 Kim Price 40 50:19 8:06 79 Tammy Reeves 42 1:07:05 10:48
17 Stacie Smith 41 50:59 8:13 80 Anne Parmigiani 44 1:07:13 10:49
18 Tracey Hanes 40 51:34 8:18 81 Joana Jansen 42 1:08:02 10:57
19 Becky Cacioppi 41 51:51 8:21 82 Mary Phoenix 43 1:08:40 11:04
20 Lisa Quillin 43 52:13 8:25 83 Denise Wilson 44 1:08:48 11:05
21 Lesley Brown 44 52:17 8:25 84 Kristina Landerfelt 44 1:08:48 11:05
22 Kirsten Henry Lea 40 52:58 8:32 85 Katharine Fricke 41 1:08:54 11:06
23 Julia Martin 43 53:00 8:32 86 Diane Edmison 41 1:08:55 11:06
24 Becky Bowers 40 53:02 8:33 87 Jane Snar 40 1:09:10 11:08
25 Debra Braun 42 53:10 8:34 88 Jennifer Bills 40 1:09:31 11:12
26 Yoko Miyao 43 53:58 8:42 89 Stacey Cooper Currier 44 1:10:10 11:18
27 Stacie Olson-Menezes 44 54:12 8:44 90 Helen Forsell 42 1:10:51 11:25
28 Ann Hettick 43 54:14 8:44 91 Karen Stubbs 40 1:11:25 11:30
29 Natalie Harms 41 54:17 8:45 92 Lisa Tolonen 44 1:11:25 11:30
30 Sara Stubbs 42 54:38 8:48 93 Leslie Martinez 40 1:11:28 11:31
31 Mary Ann Petersen 44 54:55 8:51 94 Julie Ohara 42 1:11:29 11:31
32 Sheila Rose Norris 41 55:39 8:58 95 Bonnie Oberlander 40 1:11:59 11:36
33 Katie Barr 41 55:48 8:59 96 Shannon Powell 40 1:12:26 11:40
34 Stephanie Hintz 40 55:55 9:00 97 Beth Lewis-Anderson 41 1:12:51 11:44
35 Amy Porter 40 56:14 9:03 98 Susan Bale 40 1:13:23 11:49
36 Linda Sato 44 56:26 9:05 99 Kelly Gallo 42 1:14:04 11:56
37 Tammy Denouden 40 56:29 9:06 100 Suzanne Crenshaw 42 1:14:08 11:56
38 Wendy Nau 43 56:40 9:08 101 Afrika Mocha 41 1:14:57 12:04
39 Leita Dzubay 40 56:41 9:08 102 Lori Kievith 40 1:15:40 12:11
40 Wendy Hunter 42 56:47 9:09 103 Michele Pulliam 40 1:15:57 12:14
41 Carolyn McCann 41 56:55 9:10 104 Lisa Stevens 43 1:17:12 12:26
42 Cathy Brown 44 57:02 9:11 105 Marnee Madsen 44 1:17:25 12:28
43 Tammy Trapp 41 57:02 9:11 106 Melina Hughes 41 1:17:35 12:30
44 Elaine Duquette 41 57:06 9:12 107 Vonda Nicholsen 42 1:19:09 12:45
45 Elaine Ambers 42 57:39 9:17 108 Pen Hoge 41 1:19:25 12:47
46 Jennifer Barwood 41 57:53 9:19 109 Lisa Sherman 41 1:19:35 12:49
47 Danette Bloomer 43 58:02 9:21 110 Karin Clarke 41 1:21:29 13:07
48 Sachiko Itoh 40 58:15 9:23 111 Tani Michaud 42 1:21:32 13:08
49 Jane O'Connon 44 58:17 9:23 112 Nicole Herzog 40 1:22:30 13:17
50 Kimberly Couts 40 58:53 9:29 113 Kimberly Stearns 40 1:25:09 13:43
51 Ellen Clancy 44 59:39 9:36 114 Pamela Wingerter 43 1:25:25 13:45
52 Renee Kempka 41 59:40 9:37 115 Danielle Emrick 40 1:26:31 13:56
53 Erika Kauppi 40 59:51 9:38 116 Beth Nitkawski 40 1:28:00 14:10
54 Janice Stine 41 1:00:04 9:40 117 Gina Quinby 42 1:30:40 14:36
55 Jennifer Francois 41 1:00:15 9:42 118 Terrie Pigeon 43 1:34:54 15:17
56 Krista Kerins 41 1:00:36 9:46 119 Toni Cleland 41 1:35:10 15:19
57 Nicole Herzog 40 1:01:08 9:51 120 Desiree Woodruff 43 1:36:48 15:35
58 Catherine Moran 43 1:01:53 9:58 121 Dana O'Mary 44 1:37:56 15:46
59 Jackie James 43 1:01:59 9:59 122 Lisa Quillin 43 1:39:58 16:06
60 Julie Sedgwick 41 1:02:00 9:59 123 Rise Rafferty 41 1:48:32 17:28
61 Susan Heisey 42 1:02:15 10:02 124 Kelly Fagundes 42 1:48:32 17:28
62 Alisa Pegis 44 1:02:21 10:03 125 Michell Conner 41 1:49:03 17:33
63 Stephanie Miller 42 1:03:26 10:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
1 Jeff Mann 47 35:29 5:43 63 Stan Goddard 49 53:41 8:39
2 Alan Whalen 47 35:54 5:47 64 Rich Gilbert 48 53:46 8:40
3 Scott Frey 45 36:51 5:56 65 James Cowles 46 53:49 8:40
4 Erik Petersen 47 38:35 6:13 66 Ian Doremus 45 54:03 8:42
5 Craig Thoraley 46 39:09 6:19 67 Matthew Cross 45 54:12 8:44
6 Kyle Gee 46 39:52 6:25 68 Don Hobart 49 54:22 8:45
7 Richard Menicke 49 39:57 6:26 69 Allen Heaman 45 54:36 8:48
8 Michael Hunter 46 40:11 6:28 70 Jonathan Wickizer 45 55:07 8:53
9 Christopher Gassner 49 40:12 6:29 71 David Lindelien 48 55:29 8:56
10 Steven Berry 47 41:00 6:36 72 Brad Bauer 46 55:36 8:57
11 David Montgomery 48 41:33 6:42 73 Christopher Molly 47 55:38 8:58
12 Thomas Dobry 45 41:44 6:43 74 John Edwards 47 55:39 8:58
13 Mike Fish 47 42:22 6:49 75 Don Fassett 49 55:58 9:01
14 Jeff McKay 47 43:50 7:04 76 Brent Dehart 49 56:25 9:05
15 Michael O'Neal 45 43:53 7:04 77 Pat Lynch 45 56:33 9:07
16 Christopher Smith 47 44:16 7:08 78 Tom Furrer 48 57:16 9:13
17 David Jacobs 47 45:16 7:17 79 Greg Marlar 46 57:19 9:14
18 Jerry Stromme 49 45:34 7:20 80 Geraldri Ridge 45 57:34 9:16
19 Steven Jones 45 45:37 7:21 81 Kenneth Wong 49 57:43 9:18
20 Wayne Endicott 48 45:44 7:22 82 Kurt Winchell 47 58:17 9:23
21 Terry Bradetich 49 45:48 7:23 83 Jon Dalke 45 58:41 9:27
22 Scott Felsher 46 45:50 7:23 84 Thomas Jarosz 49 59:47 9:38
23 Mario Westphal 46 46:09 7:26 85 David MacKenzie 48 59:50 9:38
24 John Carlotti 46 46:13 7:27 86 Dave Reed 49 1:00:05 9:41
25 Kevin Lehman 45 46:18 7:27 87 Rich Olson 49 1:00:27 9:44
26 Paul Shelton 48 46:35 7:30 88 Ian Hodgson 48 1:00:32 9:45
27 Ken Reed 46 46:52 7:33 89 Mike Spinelli 45 1:00:49 9:48
28 Mark Young 48 47:22 7:38 90 Peter Davis 45 1:00:56 9:49
29 Brent Carbajal 47 47:24 7:38 91 Philip Myers 48 1:01:27 9:54
30 Dan O'Donnell 47 47:33 7:40 92 Patrick Shields 45 1:01:37 9:55
31 Richard Wickizer 49 47:53 7:43 93 Edward Thompson 48 1:01:50 9:57
32 Todd Thompson 47 48:17 7:47 94 Scott Rosenberg 48 1:01:54 9:58
33 Randy Smith 47 48:25 7:48 95 Scott Smith 46 1:02:02 9:59
34 Alan Bennett 47 48:34 7:49 96 Larry Pegis 47 1:02:22 10:03
35 Tim Christie 48 48:48 7:52 97 Guy Eckelberger 49 1:02:24 10:03
36 Brian Mladenich 46 48:54 7:53 98 Trace Ward 48 1:03:10 10:10
37 John Deroin 49 48:56 7:53 99 Ron Neumann 48 1:03:21 10:12
38 Nir Pearlson 48 49:01 7:54 100 Philip Shewmaker 46 1:03:32 10:14
39 Thomas Boldon 46 49:02 7:54 101 Eddie Patton 49 1:03:37 10:15
40 Jeff Krueger 45 49:15 7:56 102 Chuck Wyon 45 1:04:04 10:19
41 Scott Long 46 49:19 7:57 103 Robert Forsell 46 1:04:35 10:24
42 Paul Rea 45 49:57 8:03 104 Mike Boeshans 47 1:05:18 10:31
43 Daniel Dixon 49 49:58 8:03 105 Ken Hughes 48 1:05:21 10:31
44 William Nevell 46 50:04 8:04 106 David Patton 47 1:06:22 10:41
45 Robert Wayne 48 50:18 8:06 107 Michael Kucera 49 1:07:12 10:49
46 Tim Alverson 49 51:08 8:14 108 Chris Lorenzen 48 1:07:35 10:53
47 Mark McConnell 47 51:11 8:15 109 John Oelke 49 1:09:07 11:08
48 Jay Matthaei 49 51:19 8:16 110 Bill Whalen 45 1:09:10 11:08
49 Chris Baxley 49 51:20 8:16 111 Robert Kimble 46 1:09:13 11:09
50 Stephen Garcia 45 51:23 8:17 112 Chris Heck 49 1:13:06 11:46
51 Wayne Card 49 51:51 8:21 113 Chris Martin 47 1:17:55 12:33
52 David Duncan 47 51:51 8:21 114 Glen Goins 45 1:18:50 12:42
53 Eric De Freest 47 51:53 8:21 115 J P Monroe 47 1:19:57 12:52
54 Jeff Trautman 49 52:01 8:23 116 Jason Hood 45 1:20:44 13:00
55 Tony Scurto 49 52:05 8:23 117 Patrick Brand 48 1:21:16 13:05
56 Jim Lanzarotta 48 52:15 8:25 118 Mark Rosier 49 1:27:54 14:09
57 Bill Critchlow 47 52:19 8:26 119 Jeff Reininger 48 1:33:14 15:01
58 Perry Ulmer 49 52:39 8:29 120 Kent White 49 1:34:15 15:10
59 Mario Sobrinho 49 53:04 8:33 121 Jeff Gottfried 49 1:43:47 16:43
60 Bob Parker 49 53:10 8:34 122 Steven Driver 46 1:46:32 17:09
61 Kurt Franssen 49 53:17 8:35 123 Rogerio Alves Da Paz 46 1:50:13 17:45
62 Steve Surace 49 53:29 8:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
1 Charlie Solomon 47 44:29 7:10 49 Ginger Cate 48 1:01:48 9:57
2 Kristen Ball 46 44:42 7:12 50 Sue Wright 49 1:01:52 9:58
3 Karen-Louis White 46 45:27 7:19 51 Beth Schenderlein 48 1:02:06 10:00
4 Mary Lothrop 48 47:21 7:38 52 Nancy Maio 48 1:02:58 10:08
5 Donna Eads 46 47:44 7:41 53 Tracy Mackenzie 47 1:03:04 10:09
6 Jane Lim 46 47:54 7:43 54 Julia Kinch 47 1:03:07 10:10
7 Sharon Serra 46 48:54 7:53 55 Shari Davis 48 1:03:19 10:12
8 Mariann Storfjord 48 49:59 8:03 56 Gina Widoff 46 1:03:44 10:16
9 Tana Overman 48 50:55 8:12 57 Teresa Snyder 46 1:03:56 10:18
10 Ann Ross 49 51:18 8:16 58 Mary Van-Orden 47 1:04:38 10:25
11 Cece Lively 49 52:01 8:23 59 Christine-V Mitchell 46 1:04:52 10:27
12 Billie Moser 45 52:07 8:24 60 Renee Tobler 47 1:04:56 10:27
13 Marlene Lind 49 52:11 8:24 61 Anta Miles 47 1:05:05 10:29
14 Kristi Skoog 48 52:15 8:25 62 Jodie Mooney 48 1:05:08 10:29
15 Beth Moore 48 52:55 8:31 63 Renea Buchholz 45 1:05:16 10:31
16 Kristi Parks 45 52:55 8:31 64 Karyn Harden 45 1:05:23 10:32
17 Lisa Mann 46 53:18 8:35 65 Mary Weaver 48 1:05:25 10:32
18 Tan McCartin 46 53:23 8:36 66 Bonnie Vanderwall 46 1:05:31 10:33
19 Gabriele Morrison 49 53:54 8:41 67 Shari Martines 47 1:05:54 10:37
20 Martie Steigleder 49 54:00 8:42 68 Pamela Long 45 1:06:08 10:39
21 Renee Flynn 46 54:19 8:45 69 Shellie Robertson 47 1:06:09 10:39
22 Melissa Doherty 47 54:53 8:50 70 Laura Rains 48 1:06:46 10:45
23 Fawnda Thompson 47 54:56 8:51 71 Sheila Wallace 45 1:06:53 10:46
24 Beth Harrison 46 55:01 8:52 72 Jody Kernutt 47 1:07:00 10:47
25 Charlene Chamberlain 48 55:05 8:52 73 Angela Gorman 46 1:07:29 10:52
26 Kate Lange 47 55:34 8:57 74 Sandy Hull 46 1:08:17 11:00
27 Kimiko Olson 49 55:45 8:59 75 Andrea Weaver 45 1:08:33 11:02
28 Robyn Pester 46 55:47 8:59 76 Terrie Monroe 46 1:08:36 11:03
29 Jeannie Frank 49 55:50 9:00 77 Janet Lewis 49 1:08:43 11:04
30 Patty Oldham 48 56:35 9:07 78 Shell Levison 47 1:08:56 11:06
31 Juli McGlinsky 45 58:17 9:23 79 Janice Ziegler 47 1:09:39 11:13
32 Kristie Hammitt 46 58:31 9:26 80 Jeanne Lenhart 46 1:10:03 11:17
33 Amy Tiger 47 58:35 9:26 81 Theresa Thompson 49 1:12:05 11:37
34 Gwen Gwilym 47 58:37 9:26 82 Lorie Leighter 46 1:12:14 11:38
35 Sarah Grall 46 58:40 9:27 83 Jacquie Strickland 45 1:14:04 11:56
36 Tammy Cook 45 58:53 9:29 84 Jonni Gratton 45 1:14:43 12:02
37 Lainy Davis 49 59:14 9:32 85 Cici Dalton 45 1:15:08 12:06
38 Betsy Henningsen 47 59:15 9:32 86 Ruth Taggart 47 1:15:45 12:12
39 Teresa Mason 49 59:23 9:34 87 Michelle Perino 45 1:17:03 12:24
40 Kimberly Harrison 46 59:37 9:36 88 Alison Row 45 1:17:13 12:26
41 Eileen Otis 46 59:50 9:38 89 Nancy Ceccanese 49 1:23:54 13:30
42 Catherine Ely 45 1:00:19 9:43 90 Maria Kiplinger 49 1:28:08 14:11
43 Jennifer Lewis 48 1:00:35 9:45 91 Sandi Paul 48 1:34:22 15:12
44 Kathy Westervelt 45 1:00:37 9:46 92 Kate Cowsill 49 1:41:12 16:18
45 Kandra Hostetler 47 1:01:20 9:53 93 Nancy Buchanan 45 1:41:31 16:21
46 Margaret Helzer 46 1:01:26 9:54 94 Tracy Strimling 46 1:43:01 16:35
47 Pamela Duncan 47 1:01:40 9:56 95 Karen Gates 45 1:43:36 16:41
48 Juveen Buckner 45 1:01:42 9:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
1 Thom Trimble 51 37:01 5:58 55 David Von Hippel 51 57:42 9:18
2 Mark Tribe 51 38:47 6:15 56 Mike Westlake 50 57:46 9:18
3 Larry Coxe 54 39:30 6:22 57 Kelly Petewon 51 57:47 9:18
4 Tom T.Bone Williams 50 40:31 6:32 58 John Adkisson 51 57:53 9:19
5 Todd Bosworth 53 40:51 6:35 59 Bryan Cloe 54 58:03 9:21
6 Gene Mowery 52 41:23 6:40 60 Jon Correll 54 58:25 9:24
7 Tom Titus 53 42:02 6:46 61 Scott Loomer 53 58:29 9:25
8 Ben Coutart 50 42:26 6:50 62 John Weaver 52 59:17 9:33
9 Joe McFadden 52 42:34 6:51 63 Ron Stone 50 59:44 9:37
10 Mack-d Duett 54 43:49 7:04 64 Drew Schmechel 51 59:52 9:39
11 John Barnard 54 44:01 7:06 65 Rick Kernan 51 59:56 9:39
12 Jeff Ostler 54 44:47 7:13 66 Steven Jennings 53 1:00:04 9:40
13 George Moussa 53 45:00 7:15 67 Mike McLaran 50 1:00:18 9:43
14 Joe Clark 54 45:09 7:16 68 John McFadden 52 1:00:25 9:44
15 Adalberto Rubio 53 45:14 7:17 69 Dane Little 54 1:00:33 9:45
16 John Hall 53 45:17 7:18 70 Olof Sohlberg 50 1:01:24 9:53
17 Chuck McGlade 52 45:20 7:18 71 Rob Selven 50 1:01:24 9:53
18 Lucky Warwick 50 45:30 7:20 72 Stephen Schor 53 1:02:52 10:08
19 Tim Love 52 46:11 7:26 73 Gary Weber 52 1:03:03 10:09
20 Jeff Hannum 53 46:38 7:31 74 Daniel Christopherson 52 1:03:20 10:12
21 Steve Elliott 54 46:45 7:32 75 Rick Merritt 53 1:04:32 10:24
22 Ross Olsen 53 46:56 7:34 76 Sai Johl 53 1:04:33 10:24
23 Don Hardwick 54 46:58 7:34 77 Mark Humberston 53 1:04:49 10:26
24 Robert Green 50 47:20 7:37 78 Mike Hrivnak 51 1:05:00 10:28
25 Jim Schimmer 51 48:03 7:44 79 Tim Henderson 54 1:05:44 10:35
26 Randy Bernstein 53 48:06 7:45 80 Richard Kincade 53 1:05:54 10:37
27 Brian Robinson 50 48:08 7:45 81 Steven Bruce 54 1:06:01 10:38
28 John Clary 50 48:15 7:46 82 John Gorman 52 1:06:15 10:40
29 John Gustafson 52 48:53 7:53 83 Daniel Ambrose 54 1:06:22 10:41
30 Patrick Pattle 53 49:06 7:55 84 Erik Fisher 54 1:06:35 10:43
31 Sukumaran Appalasamy 52 49:12 7:55 85 Kim Sawyer 52 1:06:51 10:46
32 Kew Williams 54 49:16 7:56 86 Peter Davidson 50 1:07:31 10:52
33 Alex Price 50 50:19 8:06 87 Mike Glassman 51 1:07:51 10:56
34 Nabi Malekzadeh 52 50:28 8:08 88 James Chaffin 52 1:08:04 10:58
35 Tim Harris-Caceres 52 50:40 8:10 89 Cheryl Scott 52 1:08:51 11:05
36 Larry Tracey 53 50:54 8:12 90 Michael Overton 53 1:08:58 11:06
37 Steven Linster 52 50:54 8:12 91 Greg Hatten 52 1:09:51 11:15
38 Tom Dooher 51 51:00 8:13 92 Patrick Kouba 52 1:09:57 11:16
39 Raymond Bernardini 50 51:19 8:16 93 John Bowden 51 1:13:12 11:47
40 Jay Gore 52 51:30 8:18 94 Robert Jensen 53 1:13:26 11:50
41 Mike Duncan 52 51:46 8:20 95 David Salmon 51 1:13:49 11:53
42 Gary Oldham 50 51:48 8:21 96 Andy Michaud 51 1:15:29 12:09
43 Tom Frederick 50 51:51 8:21 97 Curtis Wells 50 1:16:01 12:14
44 Gregory Haider 54 52:28 8:27 98 Martin Pulliam 51 1:16:02 12:15
45 Iain Johnson 54 53:00 8:32 99 Andrei San-Marina 53 1:16:25 12:18
46 Bob Keefer 54 53:24 8:36 100 Dan Mayhew 53 1:18:18 12:37
47 Stuart Hyatt 54 53:57 8:41 101 Steve Schellenberger 52 1:19:14 12:45
48 John Hunter 53 54:28 8:46 102 Wally Burman 54 1:21:08 13:04
49 Scott Smith 50 55:31 8:56 103 David Helfand 53 1:21:15 13:05
50 Gregg Hale 51 55:32 8:57 104 Paul Delibertis 51 1:21:18 13:05
51 Will Price 50 55:50 9:00 105 Tom Mock 52 1:22:59 13:22
52 Greg Finch 52 56:43 9:08 106 Mark Vanderwall 54 1:28:06 14:11
53 Tim Werder 53 56:58 9:10 107 Jon Brand 53 1:31:18 14:42
54 Jeffery Landerfelt 50 57:14 9:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
1 Trisha Kluge 50 46:24 7:28 41 Charlotte Winter 50 1:02:04 10:00
2 Nancy Gissel 51 47:56 7:43 42 Dawn Lincoln 50 1:02:11 10:01
3 Rose Ramsey 52 48:04 7:44 43 Bridget Byfield 52 1:02:22 10:03
4 Celeste Kuta 53 49:44 8:01 44 Annie Vrijmoet 52 1:02:32 10:04
5 Amy Fine 51 50:55 8:12 45 Rebekah Trent 50 1:02:51 10:07
6 Diana Nicholas 50 51:41 8:19 46 Suzi Lane 53 1:03:19 10:12
7 Lauren Horton 53 52:43 8:30 47 Barbara Shields 53 1:03:25 10:13
8 Naima Petewon 51 52:44 8:30 48 Sheridan Nyden 50 1:03:52 10:17
9 Pamela Haas 51 52:50 8:31 49 Abby Gershenzon 53 1:03:58 10:18
10 Leslie Taylor 50 54:18 8:45 50 Kim Hedeen 52 1:04:10 10:20
11 Cheri Harrison 52 54:20 8:45 51 Jani Hicks 52 1:04:31 10:23
12 McKay Sohlberg 50 55:40 8:58 52 Kathleen Malekzadeh 51 1:05:03 10:29
13 Linda Zang 51 55:52 9:00 53 Mary Bartlett 50 1:05:05 10:29
14 Rebecca Eastwood 51 55:54 9:00 54 Ginny Mulvey 53 1:05:28 10:33
15 Becky Bellingham 51 55:56 9:00 55 Suzanne Delamater 50 1:05:42 10:35
16 Molly Grant 52 56:02 9:01 56 Carol Phelps 54 1:05:52 10:36
17 Sharry Janz 50 56:16 9:04 57 Marjean Yates 54 1:06:10 10:39
18 Vickie Hunt 54 57:19 9:14 58 Catherine Seltzer 54 1:06:12 10:40
19 Inga Springe 50 57:39 9:17 59 Laurie Miller 51 1:06:26 10:42
20 Carrie Holzman-Little 53 57:58 9:20 60 Jeanne Sunny 52 1:06:49 10:46
21 Eileen Jamieson 54 58:04 9:21 61 Joyce Schiavone 50 1:06:52 10:46
22 Pamela Andresen 51 58:09 9:22 62 Elizabeth Labosky 52 1:07:20 10:51
23 Kay Whitney 51 58:16 9:23 63 Margaret Beals 52 1:07:32 10:53
24 Darlene Richardson 53 58:36 9:26 64 Janet Hatten 52 1:08:24 11:01
25 Molly Trudeau 54 58:47 9:28 65 Jeana Graham 51 1:08:37 11:03
26 Dolly Woolley 50 59:17 9:33 66 Janet Rose 53 1:09:22 11:10
27 Ranna Bieschke 52 59:25 9:34 67 Debra Nelson 54 1:09:50 11:15
28 Sheri Simmons 53 59:28 9:35 68 Erin Cling 53 1:11:47 11:34
29 Michele Peters-Carr 53 59:32 9:35 69 Connie Tapp 54 1:12:02 11:36
30 Valerie McAndrew 54 59:35 9:36 70 Sara Blackwell 52 1:13:29 11:50
31 Marjo Nijboer-Mitche 50 59:48 9:38 71 Dare Baldwin 50 1:16:44 12:21
32 Lynn Galle 53 1:00:13 9:42 72 Jill Curran 54 1:16:53 12:23
33 Ellyn Scott 50 1:00:14 9:42 73 Nancy Thomas 52 1:17:10 12:26
34 Nadine Johnson 53 1:00:19 9:43 74 Susan McGill 50 1:17:19 12:27
35 Chris Groat 52 1:00:45 9:47 75 Holly Delibertis 50 1:22:33 13:18
36 Mary Gevatosky 51 1:00:46 9:47 76 Emma Lee Junior 54 1:35:12 15:20
37 Debbie McFadden 51 1:00:48 9:47 77 Susan Brungardt 54 1:36:23 15:31
38 Cathy Spoor 51 1:01:14 9:52 78 Heidi Davidson 51 1:43:01 16:35
39 Lisa Strycker 52 1:01:28 9:54 79 Rebecca Boggs 52 1:48:05 17:24
40 Jean Cordova 51 1:01:34 9:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
1 John Holcomb 56 38:53 6:16 55 Mark Hulett 58 56:18 9:04
2 Lonn Robertson 55 40:18 6:30 56 Joel Powell 55 56:28 9:06
3 Larry Trachtenberg 55 42:04 6:47 57 Scott Cross 56 56:31 9:06
4 Tom Sanborn 58 42:14 6:48 58 Douglas McCarty 56 56:50 9:09
5 Stanley Hall 56 42:50 6:54 59 Howard Widoff 59 56:55 9:10
6 Jim Stark 55 44:15 7:08 60 Doug Dupriest 58 56:55 9:10
7 David Wienecke 57 44:26 7:09 61 Chuck Orton 56 57:22 9:14
8 Brian Robinson 56 44:59 7:15 62 Merlyn Hough 59 58:12 9:22
9 Scott Graham 58 45:10 7:17 63 Chris Seubert 55 58:14 9:23
10 Robert Carey 55 45:12 7:17 64 Xiao Cheng Li 56 58:15 9:23
11 Roger Bowles 56 45:27 7:19 65 Peter Domagala 56 58:23 9:24
12 Dale Harris 56 45:56 7:24 66 Frederick Howe 57 58:40 9:27
13 Pat Yochum 58 46:02 7:25 67 Marc Friedman 57 58:48 9:28
14 Jim Barta 58 46:16 7:27 68 Rich Hazel 56 59:30 9:35
15 Timothy Leque 55 46:31 7:30 69 Mark Phelps 59 59:38 9:36
16 Roxie Victorson 55 46:33 7:30 70 Brian Kraal 55 59:44 9:37
17 Don Dore 57 47:15 7:37 71 Bryant Byrnes 59 59:49 9:38
18 Chuck Martin 57 47:19 7:37 72 Gary Harris 59 1:00:26 9:44
19 David Hudson 57 47:28 7:39 73 Jon Barber 57 1:01:13 9:52
20 Robert Hacker 57 47:28 7:39 74 Peter Ruffier 56 1:01:16 9:52
21 Craig Weinerman 59 47:34 7:40 75 Ken Beeson 59 1:01:27 9:54
22 Gary Smith 57 48:22 7:48 76 Don Colgan 58 1:01:42 9:56
23 Cress Bates 57 48:33 7:49 77 Donnie Graves 59 1:01:46 9:57
24 Phil Kimmel 56 48:55 7:53 78 William Jaeger 56 1:01:58 9:59
25 Forrest Arnold 59 49:51 8:02 79 Clyde Byfield 58 1:02:05 10:00
26 Dennis Carr 58 49:55 8:02 80 Kim Larson 55 1:02:12 10:01
27 Douglas Lester 57 50:06 8:04 81 Ken Boettcher 58 1:02:21 10:02
28 Lloyd Hamilton 55 50:32 8:08 82 David White 59 1:02:33 10:04
29 Bart Johnson 56 50:56 8:12 83 Keith Lewis 58 1:03:03 10:09
30 Bill Moshofsky 56 50:57 8:12 84 Jack Davis 55 1:03:19 10:12
31 David Edwards 55 51:27 8:17 85 Bob Keefer 59 1:04:33 10:24
32 Randall Hledik 59 51:37 8:19 86 Robert Percy 58 1:04:42 10:25
33 Lann Leslie 55 51:43 8:20 87 Peter Ogura 55 1:04:52 10:27
34 Joe Crandall 55 52:14 8:25 88 Stephen Vorhes 57 1:05:21 10:31
35 Fred Schlueter 55 52:25 8:27 89 Dan Best 59 1:05:26 10:32
36 Tom Jackson 55 52:31 8:27 90 Donn Wassom 58 1:05:43 10:35
37 Joe Obrien 56 53:05 8:33 91 Clarence Townsend 55 1:05:54 10:37
38 Dennis Whittington 58 53:10 8:34 92 John Voorheis 59 1:06:17 10:41
39 Brooks Tull 55 53:41 8:39 93 David Amundson 55 1:06:26 10:42
40 Jim Babson 55 53:43 8:39 94 Wayne Christopherson 58 1:08:54 11:06
41 Ed Thompson 59 53:51 8:40 95 John Wahlund 55 1:08:59 11:06
42 Steve Hardy 57 54:02 8:42 96 Eugene Kaudy 59 1:09:23 11:10
43 Neal Forrester 57 54:18 8:45 97 Michael Fitch 57 1:09:32 11:12
44 Scott Christensen 55 54:19 8:45 98 Patrick Freuen 56 1:11:54 11:35
45 Norman Lent 58 54:19 8:45 99 Victor Richenstein 56 1:12:04 11:36
46 Brian Jones 55 54:19 8:45 100 Robert Hawtree 57 1:14:09 11:56
47 John Anderson 55 54:38 8:48 101 Bruce Ritter 58 1:14:35 12:01
48 Tim Schor 55 54:41 8:48 102 Lou Moses 56 1:16:43 12:21
49 Doug Lee 55 54:47 8:49 103 Gerald Thomas 55 1:17:09 12:25
50 Vic Hansen 59 54:57 8:51 104 Tony La Chapelle 57 1:25:36 13:47
51 Kele Gershom 58 55:00 8:52 105 Joe Jenson 56 1:34:53 15:17
52 Dave McGory 59 55:23 8:55 106 Kathy Jenson 57 1:34:53 15:17
53 Paul Berger 57 55:25 8:55 107 John Freshwater 58 1:48:05 17:24
54 John Voorheis 59 55:50 9:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
1 Nancy Pierce 57 55:27 8:56 23 Debbie Cadigan 56 1:09:29 11:11
2 Ursula Schneider 55 56:59 9:11 24 Sue Wassom 56 1:09:48 11:14
3 Patti Brown 56 57:47 9:18 25 Nowell King 58 1:10:36 11:22
4 Laurie Moses 57 58:59 9:30 26 Dean Smith 57 1:11:41 11:33
5 Cindy Youngman 57 59:01 9:30 27 Tyler Burgess 59 1:12:11 11:37
6 Patricia Wigney 56 1:00:22 9:43 28 Judy Gobat 55 1:12:45 11:43
7 Kathy Gibbs 59 1:00:54 9:48 29 Chris Urling 58 1:12:54 11:44
8 Julia Carver 56 1:01:04 9:50 30 Janet Heinonen 59 1:13:41 11:52
9 Jan Gano 56 1:02:03 10:00 31 Sally Smith 59 1:14:35 12:01
10 Kathryn Hledik 58 1:02:10 10:01 32 Becky Reininger 56 1:17:13 12:26
11 Barbara Iseli 58 1:02:23 10:03 33 Diana Gardner 56 1:17:56 12:33
12 Myrna Dorfman 57 1:02:29 10:04 34 Beverlee Hughes 55 1:19:12 12:45
13 Gisela Garcia 57 1:03:35 10:14 35 Vicky Mello 58 1:19:14 12:45
14 Candi Riddle 55 1:04:00 10:18 36 Leslie Mittelberg 55 1:21:13 13:05
15 Debbie Spresser 57 1:04:08 10:20 37 Debra Eisert 57 1:22:22 13:16
16 Nancy Hopps 55 1:04:23 10:22 38 Deena Frosaker 59 1:22:22 13:16
17 Anna Houpt 55 1:04:30 10:23 39 Sara Marquis 59 1:22:44 13:19
18 Jackie Mikalonis 55 1:05:22 10:32 40 Michele Miller 59 1:26:09 13:52
19 Susan Bowles 56 1:05:40 10:35 41 Nan Schulz 58 1:39:34 16:02
20 Katja Heide 58 1:06:06 10:39 42 Jill Burgdorfer 56 1:40:04 16:07
21 Jeannette Bausch 59 1:06:27 10:42 43 Florence Vollstedt 56 1:49:01 17:33
22 Diane Burt 58 1:08:28 11:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64
1 David Taylor 60 38:56 6:16 31 John Harris 64 1:00:17 9:42
2 Dan Stevens 60 43:15 6:58 32 G A Cook 63 1:00:22 9:43
3 Bill Sumner 62 45:02 7:15 33 James Mehrwein 63 1:00:33 9:45
4 Richard Hickman 64 47:08 7:36 34 Otto Finnell 60 1:01:03 9:50
5 Harold Leeson 61 47:47 7:42 35 Joe Hindman 63 1:01:04 9:50
6 Terry Froemming 60 47:56 7:43 36 Dana Whipple 62 1:01:39 9:56
7 John Lively 63 50:03 8:04 37 George Pelham 60 1:02:29 10:04
8 Stanley Winther 62 50:29 8:08 38 Galand Haas 60 1:02:48 10:07
9 Guenter Hauser 62 50:49 8:11 39 Joe Mc Keever 64 1:03:16 10:11
10 Tim Godsil 61 51:50 8:21 40 Michael Cahn 64 1:03:37 10:15
11 Michael Fikstad 63 52:23 8:26 41 Manuel Balesteri 61 1:03:52 10:17
12 Ron Smith 61 52:38 8:29 42 Keith Gelbrich 63 1:04:03 10:19
13 Arnie Goodman 63 52:51 8:31 43 Ken Niehaus 60 1:04:22 10:22
14 Greg Spike 62 53:00 8:32 44 John Lindsley 61 1:04:30 10:23
15 Robert Johnson 61 53:23 8:36 45 Dennis Schuelke 63 1:05:02 10:28
16 John Smith 62 53:53 8:41 46 Denny Robeson 63 1:05:11 10:30
17 John McAndrew 60 53:59 8:42 47 Steve Gobat 62 1:05:42 10:35
18 Les Castle 64 54:00 8:42 48 Gary Blackman 63 1:06:30 10:43
19 Christopher Brown 62 55:19 8:55 49 Larry Egan 64 1:08:36 11:03
20 Chris Rock 61 55:23 8:55 50 Frosty Cummings 60 1:10:41 11:23
21 Carl Osland 63 55:28 8:56 51 Jurgen Ramil 63 1:11:29 11:31
22 Phil Vaughn 63 56:22 9:05 52 Ed King 60 1:13:10 11:47
23 Mike Lynch 62 56:43 9:08 53 Tony Vuksich 60 1:13:23 11:49
24 John Hartman 61 56:44 9:08 54 John Hudson 64 1:15:29 12:09
25 Rodney Wade 60 57:10 9:12 55 Gary Elam 62 1:18:35 12:39
26 Sander Goldberg 61 57:35 9:17 56 Bill Eltz 64 1:22:25 13:16
27 Michael Nease 60 57:45 9:18 57 Doug Wilkinson 64 1:23:41 13:29
28 John Goers 62 58:16 9:23 58 Brad Whiting 62 1:36:08 15:29
29 Kirk Pfrangle 61 58:58 9:30 59 George Brooks 60 1:42:26 16:30
30 John Dronsfield 64 59:51 9:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64
1 Jeanette Groesz 60 45:31 7:20 8 Maureen Robeson 61 1:07:32 10:52
2 Gaylen Proudfootshoup 64 56:25 9:05 9 Paula Creamer 60 1:20:28 12:57
3 Susan Staffel 60 56:40 9:08 10 Zel Brook 63 1:21:33 13:08
4 Chris Helm 64 58:04 9:21 11 Laverne Webb 61 1:32:04 14:49
5 Barbara Hazen 64 59:43 9:37 12 Donna Laue 60 1:32:05 14:50
6 Carmen Bayley 62 1:01:54 9:58 13 Frances Sillick 61 1:36:39 15:34
7 Rebecca Heckman 61 1:06:38 10:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69
1 John Boyle 68 49:18 7:57 12 Bill Wolf 65 1:02:32 10:04
2 Keith McConnell 66 49:42 8:00 13 Dave Soper 67 1:05:15 10:30
3 Tom Munkres 67 50:20 8:06 14 Allan Vogel 66 1:07:29 10:52
4 John Postletanlit 65 53:02 8:33 15 Bob Hollander 67 1:07:35 10:53
5 Robert Jones 66 54:22 8:45 16 Michael Richardson 65 1:07:56 10:56
6 Jack Olson 67 57:05 9:12 17 Hank Alley 65 1:10:10 11:18
7 Paul Reznick 68 58:45 9:28 18 Eric Swegles 69 1:10:53 11:25
8 Gary Long 65 59:36 9:36 19 Steve Lehmann 65 1:14:51 12:03
9 Larry Hirons 69 1:00:05 9:41 20 Ken Wedin 65 1:16:35 12:20
10 Del Hawkins 66 1:00:27 9:44 21 Philip Delong 66 1:34:34 15:14
11 David Wilkins 66 1:01:07 9:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69
1 Judy Harold 68 54:36 8:48 3 Prudence Hulett 67 1:08:57 11:06
2 Eileen Holzman 66 58:22 9:24 4 Janet Logan 65 1:32:06 14:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74
1 Larry Williams 74 49:57 8:03 3 Jim Lawson 74 1:13:13 11:47
2 Richard Leutzinger 71 55:33 8:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74
1 Jane Dods 74 1:08:15 10:59 3 Susan Archbald 70 1:36:23 15:31
2 Joyce Foster 72 1:10:41 11:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 TO 79
1 John Livingston 76 58:12 9:22 3 Carter Keane 75 1:22:46 13:20
2 Art Dietz 76 1:07:55 10:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 TO 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 TO 99
1 Bill McChesney 82 1:13:41 11:52 2 Linn Spaulding 88 1:53:16 18:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 TO 99
More news |