RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Evelyn Mandel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
49
)
View
News (
38
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (14 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (23 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (12 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Apr 11th 2015, 5:33pm
Comments
Click here to
view this video
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational Official Site
- Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Arcadia High School, 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, CA, US, 91007
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
Womens Mile Open
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LEUNG, KRISTEN
11
Lowell
5:00.20
2
2
Adams, Lindsey
12
Douglas
5:02.41
2
3
Wendt, Sydney
10
Campbell County
5:02.69
2
4
Mandel, Evelyn
10
Great Oak
5:02.91
2
5
Kamas, Elena
9
Homestead
5:03.34
2
6
Gee, Caroline
9
Cupertino
5:04.62
2
7
Fuller, Bryanna
12
Rancho Bernardo
5:05.90
2
8
Aldapa, Adilene
12
San Marcos
5:05.91
2
9
Magsarili, Marisa
12
West Ranch
5:10.12
2
10
Markusch, Lillian
11
Cherry Creek
5:12.45
2
11
Sargent, Sarah
12
East
5:12.93
2
12
Bollinger, Skyler
11
Yorkville
5:27.61
2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls Mile 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitatio
Baylee Jones, Dani Jones and Amanda Davis of Desert Vista 4 x 1,6
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-07 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-09 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-11 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Shot Put Invitational Final Round 6 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 4 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 5 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 1 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 2 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 3 - Arcadia Invitation
Chad Zallow of John F. Kennedy Boys 110m and 300m Hurdles Winner
Chaminade Boys 4 x 100m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitational 20
Chaminade Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitat
Chinne Okoronkwo of Mountlake Terrace Girls Triple Jump Winner -
Clovis North Girls 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner - Arca
Dana Hills Boys 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dana Hills Boys Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Dani Jones of Desert Vista 3200m preview - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dani Jones of Desert Vista Girls 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitati
Elijah Armstrong of Pocatello Boys 3,200m 2nd place - Arcadia Inv
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitati
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2
Girls 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Great Oak Girls 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Great Oak Girls Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Hannah Waller of Buchanan Girls 400m Winner - Arcadia Invitationa
Hoover Girls 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdles Relay Winners - Arcadia Inv
Ian Mack of Green Valley Boys 100m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jasmyne Graham of Eleanor Roosevelt Girls 100m Hurdles Winner - A
Jesse Reiser of McHenry Boys 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jordyn Colter of Cherry Creek Girls Mile Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Joseph Anderson of Upland Boys 110m hurdles 2nd place - Arcadia I
Katie Rainsberger of Air Academy Girls Mile 3rd Place - Arcadia I
Lauren Rain Williams of Oaks Christian Girls 100, 200, 4 x 100m R
Los Alamitos Boys 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia In
Los Alamitos Girls 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia I
Mark Rubalcaba of Faith Lutheran Boys Long Jump Winner - Arcadia
Matt Katnik 71-03.5 Flight 2 Round 2 Boys Shot Put Invitational
Michael Norman of Vista Murrieta Boys 400m Winner - Arcadia Invit
Mikaela Smith of Clovis North Girls 800m Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Morganne Hill of Bakersfield Liberty Girls 300m Hurdles Winner -
Nansemond River Girls 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitation
Nansemond River Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia
Nordhoff Boys 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Oaks Christian Girls 4 x 400m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitatio
Palos Verdes Girls Distance Medley Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invi
Parkland Girls 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Rai Benjamin of Mount Vernon Boys 200m Winner - Arcadia Invitatio
Redondo Union Boys 4 x 800m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitationa
Redondo Union Boys Distance Medley 2nd place - Arcadia Invitation
Roosevelt Boys 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Toni Finnane of Campolindo Girls Rated 3,200m Winner - Arcadia In
Vista Murrieta Boys 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Vista Murrieta Boys 4x100m relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo Boys Mile 2nd place - Arcadia In
Zaria Francis of Rio Mesa Girls 100m 2nd place - Arcadia Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
#sydney
More videos
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Great Oak Girls 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Cam
,
Cherry Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood Village, Colorado
,
Cupertino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
view all
0
likes:
irishlady9
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
#sydney
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!