Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (19)
View
News (20)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

FHSAA XC Finals 1A Girls Finish

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 21st 2011, 2:30am
 
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                  
                       Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #545 Wollrath, Julie      9 Holy Trinity            5:53.5   18:18.19    1   
  2  #793 Kurgatt, Stefanie   11 Maclay                  5:57.9   18:31.89    2   
  3  #961 Greenleaf, Katelyn  12 Northside Christ        5:58.6   18:33.86    3   
  4  #206 Seymour, Bryce      11 Circle Christian        5:59.5   18:36.66    4   
  5 #1349 Fahey, Kelly        11 Trinity Prep            6:00.2   18:38.95    5   
  6 #1106 VanLiere, Danielle   8 Providence              6:00.3   18:39.21    6   
  7 #1421 Lyden, Adair         8 Westminster Academy     6:02.8   18:47.10    7   
  8 #1323 Snyder, Claire      10 Tampa Prep              6:05.9   18:56.77    8   
  9  #970 Olinger, Brittney   10 Oak Hall School         6:09.8   19:08.90    9   
 10 #1104 Meyer, Eden         10 Providence              6:12.5   19:17.30   10   
 11  #140 Pauls, Caroline     12 Calvary Christia        6:13.5   19:20.21   11   
 12  #971 Perry, Lauren        7 Oak Hall School         6:17.1   19:31.53   12   
 13 #1102 Jackson, Camille    11 Providence              6:19.3   19:38.18   13   
 14  #391 McBeath, Sarah      11 Evangelical Chri        6:20.0   19:40.42        
 15  #136 Chapman, Emily         Brevard Heat            6:20.4   19:41.78        
 16  #797 Sweeney, Kristin    11 Maclay                  6:21.6   19:45.50   14   
 17  #392 Gillespy, Lauren    12 Father Lopez            6:22.7   19:48.78        
 18 #1170 Whiting, Sabrina    10 Seffner Chri            6:24.3   19:53.76   15   
 19  #577 Labrant, Bobbi       9 Indian Rocks            6:25.3   19:56.81   16   
 20  #203 Chapman, Denae       8 Circle Christian        6:25.4   19:57.38   17   
 21  #539 Dummer, Machenzie   11 Holy Trinity            6:26.8   20:01.53   18   
 22  #722 White, Mallory      11 Lakeland Christian      6:28.2   20:06.06   19   
 23  #416 Camargo, Victoria    9 Florida Christian       6:28.5   20:06.89        
 24 #1198 Rovin, Olivia        7 Shorecrest Prep,        6:31.4   20:16.05   20   
 25 #1105 Stallings, Emily    10 Providence              6:31.8   20:17.06   21   
 26  #544 Wahy, Brianna       11 Holy Trinity            6:33.9   20:23.63   22   
 27  #967 Blair, Grace         6 Oak Hall School         6:35.5   20:28.56   23   
 28  #958 Goodwin, Victoria   12 Northside Christ        6:37.2   20:33.80   24   
 29  #252 Tomaini, Lindsay     8 Community School        6:37.2   20:34.00   25   
 30  #972 Vangelder, Emily    12 Oak Hall School         6:38.5   20:37.81   26   
 31 #1284 Lyerly, Barbara      9 St. Johns Countr        6:39.5   20:41.21   27   
 32 #1400 Gumpel, Cali         9 Wellington Chris        6:39.9   20:42.36        
 33  #968 Carlson, Talia       7 Oak Hall School         6:40.1   20:42.80   28   
 34 #1423 Selbach, Kristen     7 Westminster Academy     6:42.3   20:49.63   29   
 35 #1192 Broome, Savannah    10 Shorecrest Prep,        6:42.9   20:51.58   30   
 36 #1094 Sullivan, Christin  11 Pope John Paul II       6:43.0   20:51.90   31   
 37 #1350 Jaworski, Elsa       9 Trinity Prep            6:43.3   20:52.84   32   
 38 #1352 Purkey, Rebecca     11 Trinity Prep            6:43.5   20:53.44   33   
 39 #1288 Stern, Kelsey       10 St. Johns Countr        6:44.1   20:55.39   34   
 40 #1418 Carey, Brittany     12 Westminster Academy     6:44.9   20:57.84   35   
 41  #165 Meaney, Lauren       9 Carrollwood Day HS      6:45.1   20:58.57        
 42 #1431 Hoppe, Victoria      9 Westminster Chri        6:45.4   20:59.41        
 43  #540 Folio, Samantha      7 Holy Trinity            6:47.0   21:04.28   36   
 44  #247 Barry, Sophie        8 Community School        6:47.8   21:06.70   37   
 45  #580 Trador, Tori        12 Indian Rocks            6:48.3   21:08.32   38   
 46 #1195 Greenlees, Kai       8 Shorecrest Prep,        6:49.2   21:11.33   39   
 47 #1086 Camp, Avery         10 Pine School             6:49.5   21:12.02        
 48  #407 Crist, Emily        10 First Academy (O        6:50.1   21:13.97        
 49  #963 Johnson, Ashley     12 Northside Christ        6:50.3   21:14.55   40   
 50 #1090 Brinkman, Clare     12 Pope John Paul II       6:50.3   21:14.76   41   
 51  #716 Eaves, Rebecca      12 Lakeland Christian      6:51.0   21:16.85   42   
 52  #640 Jacubec, Mary       12 Keswick Christ.         6:51.4   21:18.14   43   
 53 #1347 Woods, Payton       10 Trinity Christia        6:52.7   21:21.98        
 54  #202 Bos, Ansley         12 Circle Christian        6:52.9   21:22.58   44   
 55 #1275 Fernandez, Cassand  12 St. John Neumann        6:52.9   21:22.66        
 56 #1101 Dunn, Danielle         Providence              6:53.1   21:23.47   45   
 57  #246 Barry, Anna         10 Community School        6:54.4   21:27.24   46   
 58 #1093 Gildea, Meghan      12 Pope John Paul II       6:54.6   21:27.94   47   
 59  #249 Burfield, Tristan   10 Community School        6:55.4   21:30.41   48   
 60 #1324 Williams, Caroline  12 Tampa Prep              6:56.1   21:32.56   49   
 61  #798 Willis, Caroline     7 Maclay                  6:56.1   21:32.67   50   
 62   #32 Copeland, Taylor     8 Aucila Christian        6:56.6   21:34.22   51   
 63  #668 Richardson, Makayl   8 King's Academy          6:56.8   21:34.76   52   
 64 #1100 Barbour, Anna       12 Providence              6:57.0   21:35.32   53   
 65  #542 Mann, Karina        11 Holy Trinity            6:58.0   21:38.44   54   
 66  #587 Thornton, Jessica    9 Jay                     6:58.1   21:38.81   55   
 67 #1103 Karadeema, Rebekah  12 Providence              6:58.5   21:40.04   56   
 68 #1348 Carroll, Sydney     10 Trinity Prep            7:01.3   21:48.89   57   
 69  #250 Dernbach, Kathryn   12 Community School        7:02.0   21:50.85   58   
 70  #543 Slomins, Dana       12 Holy Trinity            7:02.3   21:51.81   59   
 71  #959 Gossard, Haley      10 Northside Christ        7:03.0   21:54.18   60   
 72  #390 Candiano, Sarah      9 Evangelical Chri        7:03.3   21:54.99        
 73  #142 Picinich, Noel       8 Calvary Christia        7:03.5   21:55.55   61   
 74   #57 Anderson, Meredith  12 Benjamin                7:03.8   21:56.61   62   
 75 #1167 Guzman, Celi         6 Seffner Chri            7:04.2   21:57.72   63   
 76  #969 Cott, Jennifer       7 Oak Hall School         7:04.3   21:57.98   64   
 77   #60 Harris, Rachel      11 Benjamin                7:04.4   21:58.28   65   
 78  #641 Palm, Ellie          9 Keswick Christ.         7:04.5   21:58.67   66   
 79  #794 Poole, Lindsey       9 Maclay                  7:05.2   22:00.85   67   
 80 #1289 Wofford, Savannah   19 St. Johns Countr        7:05.3   22:01.18   68   
 81 #1212 Evans, Jenna        10 South Florida Heat      7:05.8   22:02.75   69   
 82 #1422 Oman, Brooke         9 Westminster Academy     7:06.1   22:03.58   70   
 83 #1419 Feustel, Nicole     11 Westminster Academy     7:06.5   22:04.83   71   
 84 #1197 Peterson, Laura     12 Shorecrest Prep,        7:08.7   22:11.74   72   
 85  #796 Scanameo, Brittany   8 Maclay                  7:09.1   22:13.01   73   
 86  #541 Lewis, Mary         10 Holy Trinity            7:09.8   22:15.09   74   
 87  #637 Bowman, Alyssa      11 Keswick Christ.         7:09.9   22:15.37   75   
 88  #582 Blair, Allison      12 Jay                     7:10.0   22:15.84   76   
 89 #1067 Jacobs, Sarah       10 Pensacola Christian     7:10.4   22:16.92   77   
 90 #1169 Simmons, Sarai       6 Seffner Chri            7:10.5   22:17.34   78   
 91  #717 Fuller, Jessica     10 Lakeland Christian      7:10.5   22:17.49   79   
 92 #1213 Pond, Allison        9 South Florida Heat      7:11.1   22:19.12   80   
 93  #667 Goebel, Grace        8 King's Academy          7:11.9   22:21.68   81   
 94  #642 Palm, Hannah        11 Keswick Christ.         7:12.5   22:23.67   82   
 95  #670 Starace, Lauren     12 King's Academy          7:12.7   22:24.33   83   
 96 #1092 Cipolla, Claire      9 Pope John Paul II       7:13.5   22:26.57   84   
 97 #1215 Reback, DalyKay     11 South Florida Heat      7:13.9   22:27.90   85   
 98  #251 Raskauskas, Leigh   12 Community School        7:14.3   22:29.26   86   
 99  #720 Skladanek, Breanna   8 Lakeland Christian      7:14.8   22:30.71   87   
100   #33 Giddens, Meagan      8 Aucila Christian        7:14.9   22:30.94   88   
101  #718 Lanzino, Mary       10 Lakeland Christian      7:15.4   22:32.75   89   
102 #1417 Baker, Amanda        9 Westminster Academy     7:16.0   22:34.53   90   
103  #665 Ahkee, Kelly         6 King's Academy          7:16.3   22:35.53   91   
104  #144 Sieradzan, Rachel   10 Calvary Christia        7:17.2   22:38.28   92   
105  #143 Ridenour, Allison   11 Calvary Christia        7:17.4   22:38.93   93   
106 #1164 Bright, Alexis      11 Seffner Chri            7:17.8   22:40.16   94   
107  #455 Johnson, Theresa     9 Freeport                7:18.1   22:40.98        
108 #1196 McNees, Katie       11 Shorecrest Prep,        7:18.2   22:41.45   95   
109  #795 Santoro, Elizabeth  11 Maclay                  7:18.3   22:41.54   96   
110 #1166 Duncan, Meghan       7 Seffner Chri            7:18.8   22:43.21   97   
111   #61 Lambert, Nataly     11 Benjamin                7:19.5   22:45.27   98   
112  #581 Agrait, Jorja        7 Jay                     7:19.7   22:45.92   99   
113 #1283 Franzoni, Julie      6 St. Johns Countr        7:21.3   22:50.99  100   
114  #962 Heron, Caillin       9 Northside Christ        7:21.5   22:51.62  101   
115  #204 Jamerson, Madison   10 Circle Christian        7:22.7   22:55.33  102   
116  #583 Brown, Savannah      7 Jay                     7:22.9   22:56.01  103   
117 #1193 Dannenmiller, Laur  10 Shorecrest Prep,        7:23.1   22:56.44  104   
118 #1210 Botner, Haley       12 South Florida Heat      7:24.3   23:00.13  105   
119  #639 Franz, Aubree        6 Keswick Christ.         7:24.4   23:00.52  106   
120  #248 Buigas, Caroline     7 Community School        7:24.5   23:00.80  107   
121 #1420 Hamilton, Caitlyn    9 Westminster Academy     7:26.6   23:07.44  108   
122  #576 Hewel, Kayla        11 Indian Rocks            7:27.0   23:08.75  109   
123 #1065 Cochran, Lauren      9 Pensacola Christian     7:27.1   23:09.05  110   
124  #586 Thornton, Jenna      8 Jay                     7:27.6   23:10.62  111   
125  #575 Gillespie, Mia       9 Indian Rocks            7:27.8   23:11.07  112   
126 #1194 Darrow, Alice        9 Shorecrest Prep,        7:29.1   23:15.01  113   
127   #34 Grant, Camryn        6 Aucila Christian        7:29.5   23:16.51  114   
128 #1286 Nguyentran, Sophie   6 St. Johns Countr        7:29.9   23:17.60  115   
129  #139 Kelly, Dominique    12 Calvary Christia        7:30.4   23:19.19  116   
130 #1089 Roussin, Katherine  11 Pope John Paul II       7:30.4   23:19.25  117   
131  #138 Brown, Ebony         9 Calvary Christia        7:30.6   23:19.75  118   
132  #574 Bench, Jordyn       10 Indian Rocks            7:31.0   23:20.95  119   
133  #638 Endrulat, Erin       8 Keswick Christ.         7:32.3   23:25.13  120   
134   #58 Cogsil, Taylor      12 Benjamin                7:32.9   23:27.08  121   
135  #671 Wells, Bethani      11 King's Academy          7:33.1   23:27.62  122   
136   #38 Tharpe, Sarah        8 Aucila Christian        7:33.7   23:29.39  123   
137 #1322 Hollar, Spenser     11 Tampa Prep              7:34.1   23:30.83  124   
138   #59 Garcia, Ana         11 Benjamin                7:34.3   23:31.35  125   
139  #643 Yale, Beth           6 Keswick Christ.         7:35.5   23:34.92  126   
140  #964 Schultz, Sarah      12 Northside Christ        7:35.8   23:36.02  127   
141  #205 Lynn, Jennifer      12 Circle Christian        7:36.0   23:36.74  128   
142 #1318 Burns, Aubrey       10 Tampa Prep              7:37.2   23:40.27  129   
143  #584 Settle, Alexandria   8 Jay                     7:38.0   23:42.77  130   
144  #666 Campbell, Payton     9 King's Academy          7:38.2   23:43.38  131   
145 #1353 Salas, Stephanie    10 Trinity Prep            7:38.3   23:43.87  132   
146 #1168 Kocsis, Delaney      6 Seffner Chri            7:41.9   23:55.08  133   
147  #669 Rubis, Oksana        6 King's Academy          7:43.9   24:01.05  134   
148 #1287 Porter, Margaret    10 St. Johns Countr        7:44.3   24:02.47  135   
149 #1070 Zayas, Katarina      8 Pensacola Christian     7:44.9   24:04.30  136   
150 #1211 Cuellar-Garcia, Ma  11 South Florida Heat      7:45.2   24:05.32  137   
151 #1285 Nguyentran, Sarah   10 St. Johns Countr        7:47.4   24:12.01  138   
152  #792 Heinz, Nicole        9 Maclay                  7:48.2   24:14.55  139   
153 #1088 Bilotta, Alyssa     11 Pope John Paul II       7:49.9   24:19.91  140   
154  #141 Pettingell, Elena   11 Calvary Christia        7:50.0   24:20.25  141   
155  #960 Greenleaf, Gabriel  10 Northside Christ        7:53.0   24:29.48  142   
156  #579 Tadros, Lina         9 Indian Rocks            7:57.4   24:43.12  143   
157  #719 Lewis, Kennedy       6 Lakeland Christian      8:01.6   24:56.25  144   
158 #1354 Sutton, Sarina       9 Trinity Prep            8:04.1   25:04.01  145   
159  #578 Nesslar, Jennifer   12 Indian Rocks            8:04.2   25:04.34  146   
160  #721 Warren, Hannah       9 Lakeland Christian      8:05.0   25:06.73  147   
161 #1216 Sodergren, Hannah   11 South Florida Heat      8:08.1   25:16.22  148   
162 #1320 DeTringo, Courtney  12 Tampa Prep              8:09.9   25:21.96  149   
163  #207 White, Kayla        12 Circle Christian        8:11.0   25:25.39  150   
164 #1064 Brock, Ann          10 Pensacola Christian     8:12.3   25:29.31  151   
165  #585 Thomas, Shelby      11 Jay                     8:14.1   25:34.92  152   
166 #1319 Cardillo, Molly     10 Tampa Prep              8:14.7   25:36.81  153   
167 #1091 Byman, Cameron       9 Pope John Paul II       8:15.4   25:39.00  154   
168 #1069 Tegenkamp, Grace     8 Pensacola Christian     8:18.6   25:49.05  155   
169 #1165 Cheaves, Paige       8 Seffner Chri            8:19.6   25:52.00  156   
170 #1214 Pond, Katherine     12 South Florida Heat      8:20.1   25:53.70  157   
171   #35 Hall, Sarah          7 Aucila Christian        8:21.6   25:58.12  158   
172 #1321 Hawkins, Cassidy    -- Tampa Prep              8:28.6   26:20.09  159   
173 #1068 Smith, Monica        9 Pensacola Christian     8:34.6   26:38.74  160   
174  #208 Wonderly, Blaire     9 Circle Christian        9:00.0   27:57.47  161   
175   #36 James, Sarah         9 Aucila Christian        9:00.4   27:58.95  162   
176 #1066 Peterson, Carrie    12 Pensacola Christian     9:32.5   29:38.44  163   
177   #37 Marsh, Summerlyn     7 Aucila Christian        9:58.5   30:59.42  164   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Providence                   95    6   10   13   21   45   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:39:15.22                                                     
         Average:    19:51.05                                                     
   2 Oak Hall School              98    9   12   23   26   28   64                
      Total Time:  1:40:29.61                                                     
         Average:    20:05.92                                                     
   3 Holy Trinity                131    1   18   22   36   54   59   74           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.07                                                     
         Average:    20:17.22                                                     
   4 Maclay                      206    2   14   50   67   73   96  139           
      Total Time:  1:44:03.92                                                     
         Average:    20:48.79                                                     
   5 Westminster Academy         212    7   29   35   70   71   90  108           
      Total Time:  1:44:42.98                                                     
         Average:    20:56.60                                                     
   6 Community School of Naple   214   25   37   46   48   58   86  107           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.20                                                     
         Average:    21:17.84                                                     
   7 Northside Christian (St P   228    3   24   40   60  101  127  142           
      Total Time:  1:45:08.01                                                     
         Average:    21:01.61                                                     
   8 Shorecrest Prep,            256   20   30   39   72   95  104  113           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.15                                                     
         Average:    21:26.43                                                     
   9 Trinity Prep                259    5   32   33   57  132  145                
      Total Time:  1:45:57.99                                                     
         Average:    21:11.60                                                     
  10 Circle Christian            295    4   17   44  102  128  150  161           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.69                                                     
         Average:    21:17.74                                                     
  11 Lakeland Christian          316   19   42   79   87   89  144  147           
      Total Time:  1:48:43.86                                                     
         Average:    21:44.78                                                     
  12 Pope John Paul II           320   31   41   47   84  117  140  154           
      Total Time:  1:49:20.42                                                     
         Average:    21:52.09                                                     
  13 St. Johns Country Day Sch   344   27   34   68  100  115  135  138           
      Total Time:  1:49:46.38                                                     
         Average:    21:57.28                                                     
  14 Seffner Christian Academy   347   15   63   78   94   97  133  156           
      Total Time:  1:49:32.19                                                     
         Average:    21:54.44                                                     
  15 Keswick Christian (St Pet   372   43   66   75   82  106  120  126           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.37                                                     
         Average:    22:11.28                                                     
  16 Calvary Christian (Ft. La   373   11   61   92   93  116  118  141           
      Total Time:  1:49:52.16                                                     
         Average:    21:58.44                                                     
  17 Indian Rocks Christian      394   16   38  109  112  119  143  146           
      Total Time:  1:50:45.90                                                     
         Average:    22:09.18                                                     
  18 King's Academy              429   52   81   83   91  122  131  134           
      Total Time:  1:52:23.92                                                     
         Average:    22:28.79                                                     
  19 Jay                         444   55   76   99  103  111  130  152           
      Total Time:  1:52:47.20                                                     
         Average:    22:33.44                                                     
  20 Tampa Prep                  459    8   49  124  129  149  153  159           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.39                                                     
         Average:    22:36.48                                                     
  21 Benjamin                    471   62   65   98  121  125                     
      Total Time:  1:53:38.59                                                     
         Average:    22:43.72                                                     
  22 South Florida Heat          476   69   80   85  105  137  148  157           
      Total Time:  1:53:55.22                                                     
         Average:    22:47.05                                                     
  23 Aucila Christian            534   51   88  114  123  158  162  164           
      Total Time:  1:56:49.18                                                     
         Average:    23:21.84                                                     
  24 Pensacola Christian         629   77  110  136  151  155  160  163           
      Total Time:  2:00:48.64                                                     
         Average:    24:09.73                                                     
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 12 27    
2014 22 7    
2013 4 5    
2012 22 13 1  
2011 39 12    
2010 12 3    
2009   2