Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 06:24 |Views: 22913)
 

Videos

 

Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 10 2010, 02:28 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fenenick, Joseph 11 Chaminade  14:16.30     1
2   Gonzalez, Jeremy 12 Don Bosco Prep  14:18.27     2
3   Billinson, Eric 12 Fayetteville-Man  14:28.26     3
4   Annis, Dan 12 Shenendehowa Cen  14:29.47     4
5   Harris, Brian 11 Shenendehowa Cen  14:31.54     5
6   Hance, Fred 11 Shenendehowa Cen  14:32.08     6
7   Prior, Tyler 11 Don Bosco Prep  14:35.63     7
8   Harris, Josh 11 West Windsor-Pla  14:36.61     8
9   Alba, Brian 10 West Windsor-Pla  14:37.15     9
10   Kaya, Okan 11 Shenendehowa Cen  14:39.13     10
11   weissman, joshua 12 Commack Dist  14:39.95     11
12   Bateman, Brenden 11 Pearl River  14:45.70     12
13   hussey, dan 12 Commack Dist  14:49.86     13
14   Corbin, Sean 11 Don Bosco Prep  14:51.56     14
15   Machina, Brian 11 Shenendehowa Cen  14:54.44     15
16   Berwick, Nick 11 Pearl River  14:56.40     16
17   Lowery, Ryan 11 LaSalle Academy  14:57.50     17
18   Benfanti, Enzo 11 Clarence  14:58.59     18
19   Nyalakonda, Suraj 11 West Windsor-Pla  15:00.61     19
20   Arnold, Kyle 11 Shenendehowa Cen  15:01.48     20
21   McGeever, Kevin 10 Pearl River  15:02.14     21
22   Arikatla, Arvind 10 West Windsor-Pla  15:03.00     22
23   Torres, Jersson 11 Sachem East  15:03.97     23
24   Pluhowski, Matthew 11 St Anthony's  15:07.48     24
25   Stephens, Michael 10 LaSalle Academy  15:08.62     25
26   Sciolto, Christopher 12 LaSalle Academy  15:09.70     26
27   paulson, dan 12 Commack Dist  15:10.55     27
28   Smith, Matthew 11 LaSalle Academy  15:12.74     28
29   Taveroni, Steven 11 Washingtonville  15:14.08     29
30   Moroney, Stephen 10 Pearl River  15:15.23     30
31   Baumann, Scott 12 Don Bosco Prep  15:16.44     31
32   Keller, Ryan 11 Don Bosco Prep  15:17.64     32
33   Buchan, James 10 Pearl River  15:18.98     33
34   Houghton, Jimmy 10 Sachem East  15:19.23     34
35   Bensen, James 11 St Anthony's  15:22.48     35
36   Whelan, Connor 11 Morris Hills  15:23.39     36
37   Clohessy, Kevin 12 Pearl River  15:23.71     37
38   orthun, justin 11 Commack Dist  15:23.96     38
39   Ruth, Daniel 09 Abington  15:24.52     39
40   O'Connor, Brian 11 Shaker  15:25.27     40
41   Stokes, Justin 09 Abington  15:26.58     41
42   Cocchiara, Dan 11 Washingtonville  15:28.10     42
43   Hecker, Chris 11 Don Bosco Prep  15:28.40     43
44   Roth, Kevin 12 Pearl River  15:29.43     44
45   Viswanathan, Varun 11 West Windsor-Pla  15:31.19     45
46   Seda, Austin 11 St Anthony's  15:33.84     46
47   Frost, Matt 09 St. Mark's High  15:34.78     47
48   Minor, Eric 11 Morristown  15:39.94     48
49   Suslik, Alex 12 Jordan Elbridge  15:41.02     49
50   Peterson, Jack 12 Smithtown West  15:41.36     50
51   Storck, Ian 12 St Anthony's  15:42.19     51
52   tampellini, mike 12 Commack Dist  15:42.74     52
53   Harrison, John 11 Bronxville  15:43.40     53
54   seskus, john 11 Commack Dist  15:44.84     54
55   Mike, Macor 10 Spotswood  15:45.69     55
56   Vasquez, William 12 Morristown  15:46.60     56
57   Ganning, Joe 10 Morristown  15:47.19     57
58   Wood, Jon 11 St. Mark's High  15:48.34     58
59   Nock, Matthew 11 St Anthony's  15:49.33     59
60   Glacken, Matt 11 Shaker  15:49.97     60
61   MacCleod, Cameron 11 Clarence  15:50.70     61
62   Cheney, Derrick 12 Jordan Elbridge  15:51.42     62
63   Cheney, Ben 11 Jordan Elbridge  15:51.98     63
64   Diehl, Konrad 11 Clarence  15:52.78     64
65   Zanetti, Zach 11 Abington  15:53.52     65
66   Martin, Kyle 11 Rush Henrietta S  15:54.03     66
67   Macaneney, Chris 11 Sachem East  15:54.29     67
68   Donlon, Nick 11 St. Mark's High  15:54.76     68
69   Madera, Raul 11 Tappan Zee  15:55.19     69
70   Foster, Patrick 10 LaSalle Academy  15:55.80     70
71   Bardin, Julian 11 Bronxville  15:56.26     71
72   Nadeau, Michael 10 LaSalle Academy  15:56.49     72
73   Martin, Drew 12 West Morris Mend  15:56.96     73
74   Couch, Braden 11 Shaker  15:57.46     74
75   Brandon, Roertgen 11 Smithtown West  15:58.15     75
76   Thuppul, Anirudh 11 West Windsor-Pla  15:58.51     76
77   Duggan, Will 09 South Side (Rock  15:58.73     77
78   Kwasnieski, Dan 12 St. Mark's High  15:59.32     78
79   Coffey, Kieran 10 Clarence  15:59.86     79
80   Mak, Brandon 10 West Windsor-Pla  16:00.26     80
81   Howard, Kyle 11 Abington  16:02.16     81
82   Lehman, Phil 12 St. Mark's High  16:03.65     82
83   Ateniese, Douglas 11 St Anthony's  16:04.18     83
84   Grant, Kyle 11 Tappan Zee  16:07.48     84
85   Freeman, Matthew 10 Curtis  16:09.25     85
86   Dunn, Patrick 11 Morris Hills  16:09.58     86
87   Clay, Andrew 10 Smithtown West  16:12.19     87
88   Kellaher, Joe 11 Sachem East  16:12.68     88
89   Mayer, Dan 10 Shaker  16:13.09     89
90   Lipeles, Max 11 Shaker  16:16.98     90
91   Venturi, Kyle 11 Sachem East  16:21.95     91
92   Messina, Mike 11 Washingtonville  16:22.24     92
93   Hyde, Jacob 11 St. Mark's High  16:25.16     93
94   Joyner, Michael 10 Tappan Zee  16:26.00     94
95   Stevens, Brandon 11 Clarence  16:26.88     95
96   Eaton, Andrew 09 Spotswood  16:27.40     96
97   Shannon, William 10 Connetquot  16:28.17     97
98   Tatro, Luke 12 Bellows Free Aca  16:29.68     98
99   Pang, Jon 10 Tappan Zee  16:30.21     99
100   Mowry, Sean 10 Morristown  16:32.42     100
101   Muller, Mier 12 Connetquot  16:33.54     101
102   Justin, Macari 10 Smithtown West  16:36.29     102
103   Watterson, Shane 12 LaSalle Academy  16:37.14     103
104   Szostak, Blake 11 West Morris Mend  16:38.16     104
105   Dan, Wynne 12 Sachem East  16:39.39     105
106   Cheng, Steven 10 Tappan Zee  16:39.93     106
107   Lenge, Joe 11 West Morris Mend  16:40.87     107
108   Forte, Chris 10 Morristown  16:41.73     108
109   Joey, Adinolfi 10 Spotswood  16:42.53     109
110   Suchopar, John 11 Connetquot  16:43.18     110
111   Wenke, Bryan 11 Tappan Zee  16:43.69     111
112   Avila, Dylan 11 Commack Dist  16:43.91     112
113   Zieder, Ian 12 Morris Hills  16:45.03     113
114   Wray, Josh 10 Rush Henrietta S  16:46.75     114
115   Cummiskey, Brain 11 Clarence  16:47.09     115
116   Duffy, Ryan 11 Sachem East  16:47.45     116
117   Wagner, Luke 10 West Morris Mend  16:47.78     117
118   Culley, Ryan 10 South Side (Rock  16:50.91     118
119   Rowan, Mike 10 Connetquot  16:54.72     119
120   Cader, Jonah 11 Ethical Culture  16:57.17     120
121   Kullman, Dean 11 Morris Hills  16:59.51     121
122   Richter, Matt 09 St. Joseph  17:01.38     122
123   Bard, Jared 10 Jordan Elbridge  17:03.09     123
124   White, Nicholas 12 Washingtonville  17:03.44     124
125   Sciuto, Greg 12 Morris Hills  17:03.85     125
126   Florio, Alex 12 Washingtonville  17:04.25     126
127   Olsen, Andrew 12 Shaker  17:04.67     127
128   Chrappa, Steven 11 Bronxville  17:06.04     128
129   Jarocha, Tim 10 Morristown  17:07.27     129
130   Kline, Matt 11 Bellows Free Aca  17:07.78     130
131   Masseth, Cory 11 Rush Henrietta S  17:08.90     131
132   Thaler, zach 10 Smithtown West  17:10.71     132
133   Myrick, David 11 St. Mark's High  17:11.44     133
134   cruz, joel 12 Kingston  17:12.17     134
135   Tocco, Zach 11 Shenendehowa Cen  17:14.13     135
136   Mastrogiulio, Nicholas 11 Monsignor Farrel  17:21.76     136
137   Corica, Carmine 10 St. Joseph  17:22.06     137
138   Brian, DeMarco 11 Spotswood  17:23.31     138
139   James, Shawn 11 West Morris Mend  17:23.79     139
140   Moltzen, James 10 Connetquot  17:24.36     140
141   Sloan, Charles 09 Ethical Culture  17:24.95     141
142   Hengemuhle, Ian 11 Bellows Free Aca  17:26.32     142
143   Magocsi, Michael 09 St. Joseph  17:28.13     143
144   York, Erik 11 Scarsdale Senior  17:30.39     144
145   Kermenich, Kevin 12 Spotswood  17:31.26     145
146   Orea, Giovanni 10 Curtis  17:34.52     146
147   Alers, Jamie 11 Washingtonville  17:36.60     147
148   Williams, Conner 11 West Morris Mend  17:38.67     148
149   Carbonara, Nick 09 S.S. Seward  17:42.93     149
150   Dan, Ecker 11 Clarence  17:44.09     150
151   O'Brien, Mike 10 Tappan Zee  17:45.81     151
152   Behrle, Chris 11 Morristown  17:46.68     152
153   Phillips, Sean 10 Jordan Elbridge  17:47.05     153
154   Carros, Alex 10 Spotswood  17:48.03     154
155   Spiro, Sam 12 Shaker  17:51.22     155
156   Williams, Marcus 10 South Side (Rock  17:52.16     156
157   Rainis, Hunter 10 South Side (Rock  17:55.34     157
158   Aldana, Robert 10 South Side (Rock  17:56.35     158
159   Severe, Macregga 11 Bishop Ford Cent  17:58.57     159
160   Blum, Sam 11 Ethical Culture  18:00.39     160
161   Behrens, Chris 11 Bronxville  18:01.18     161
162   Murtha, jake 10 Connetquot  18:01.48     162
163   Carew, Jessie 11 Connetquot  18:02.10     163
164   Brown, Curtis 11 Bellows Free Aca  18:04.51     164
165   Yoffredo, John 10 Curtis  18:04.88     165
166   Marckesano, Brian 09 South Side (Rock  18:06.24     166
167   Conner, Ryan 11 Rush Henrietta S  18:06.52     167
168   Logan, Matthew 10 Morris Hills  18:06.89     168
169   Bergquist, Matt 09 West Genesee Sen  18:07.95     169
170   Gould, Matt 12 S.S. Seward  18:10.56     170
171   Geurds, John 12 Colonie Central  18:10.95     171
172   Bakker, Zac 09 S.S. Seward  18:11.97     172
173   Pazienza, Vin 11 Bronxville  18:12.77     173
174   Immerso, Matt 10 St. Joseph  18:13.69     174
175   Gottstine, Thomas 10 Kingston  18:15.00     175
176   Grant, Tyler 11 Monsignor Farrel  18:16.59     176
177   Prashad, Brendon 10 South Side (Rock  18:16.95     177
178   Colombo, Matt 10 Pascack Hills  18:18.84     178
179   Weber, Jake 10 S.S. Seward  18:20.96     179
180   Chiarelli, Chris 11 Smithtown West  18:24.65     180
181   Sargent, Connor 12 Pascack Hills  18:26.72     181
182   LaBianca, Matt 10 Lindenhurst  18:28.33     182
183   Codi, Brandon 10 S.S. Seward  18:30.98     183
184   Lovello, Michael 10 St. Joseph  18:36.24     184
185   Thornberg, Josh 11 St. Joseph  18:38.32     185
186   Muehlberger, Nick 10 Jordan Elbridge  18:40.70     186
187   Mastrogiulio, Carmine 11 Monsignor Farrel  18:43.02     187
188   Dougherty, Will 11 Bronxville  18:44.99     188
189   Cammett, Ben 10 Rush Henrietta S  18:46.14     189
190   Baumel, Dave 10 Pascack Hills  18:47.57     190
191   Ferrick, Jesse 12 Lindenhurst  18:47.93     191
192   Cook, Tyler 09 West Genesee Sen  18:57.20     192
193   Velesqueze, Jesse 12 Lindenhurst  19:01.99     193
194   DeLuise, Vinny 11 S.S. Seward  19:06.06     194
195   Zesewitz, Shane 11 Colonie Central  19:08.99     195
196   Byrnes, Nick 12 Jordan Elbridge  19:16.33     196
197   Destasio, Vin 10 Lindenhurst  19:19.58     197
198   Wells, Mike 11 West Genesee Sen  19:24.29     198
199   Hudson, Thomas 11 Bronxville  19:28.64     199
200   Ewing, Alden 09 Ethical Culture  19:30.40     200
201   Thomas, Justin 10 Ethical Culture  19:40.24     201
202   Celuch, Jack 11 Kingston  19:42.74     202
203   Webb, stefon 10 Curtis  19:49.47     203
204   Batista, Fabian 11 Bishop Ford Cent  20:06.34     204
205   Erhard, Jack 09 West Genesee Sen  20:36.70     205
206   Burnett, Akido 10 Bishop Loughlin  20:40.99     206
207   Ahmad, Syed 11 Rush Henrietta S  20:43.71     207
208   Rodriquez, Nick 12 Pascack Hills  21:57.17     208
209   Washington, William 11 Curtis  22:18.47     209
210   Lew, Andy 10 Rush Henrietta S  22:47.94     210
211   Cuttler, Alex 10 West Genesee Sen  22:54.75     211
212   Andrews, Aaron 11 Bishop Loughlin  23:53.40     212
213   Reich, Kevin 11 Bronxville  26:39.30     213
214   Louison, Akim 11 Bishop Loughlin  26:40.82     214

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Shenendehowa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clifton Park, NY
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 4 6    
2013 3 16    
2012 16 13    
2011 15 4    
2010 15 12