Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Oct 15 2011, 02:57 AM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Mens 5k Saturday JV XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1954 Zimmerman, Cade 10 Lawton Chiles  16:42.03     1
2 1729 Fernandez, Andres 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:04.19     2
3 1741 Mejer, Alvaro 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:14.24     3
4 1731 Gonzalez, Osiel 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:24.55     4
5 2401 Jaffe, Lawson 11 H B Plant  17:33.87     5
6 2403 Mersereau, Jason 11 H B Plant  17:34.98     6
7 1748 Rodriguez, Ryan 9 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:35.95     7
8 1750 Rosete, Omar 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:40.22     8
9 1752 Tenorio, Nicholas 9 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:46.40     9
10 1746 Roca, Jose 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:49.35     10
11 1730 Garrigo, Erik 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:51.72      
12 3301 Thacher, Craig 11 Seminole  17:52.38     11
13 2402 Kearns, Matt 9 H B Plant  17:52.84     12
14 1726 Arzola, Marcel 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:55.13      
15 2669 Fowler, Chase 10 Mandarin  17:57.38     13
16 2681 Preston, Ty 10 Mandarin  17:57.90     14
17 2393 Beekman, Drew 10 H B Plant  18:02.08     15
18 1963 Garcia, Marcos 10 Christopher Colu  18:02.93     16
19 1792 Wagner, Tim 10 Bishop Kenny  18:03.85     17
20 1734 Incera, Adam 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  18:04.86      
21 2400 Harrison, Josh 10 H B Plant  18:06.38     18
22 1958 Cook, Johnny 9 Christopher Colu  18:07.35     19
23 2900 King, Austin 12 Newsome  18:07.39     20
24 2682 Rodriguez, Luis 12 Mandarin  18:09.03     21
25 1743 Montiel, Kevin 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  18:13.84      
26 1732 Guio, Lorenzo 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  18:14.76      
27 2680 Poirier, Jacob 10 Mandarin  18:15.12     22
28 1973 Savejdiha, Ryan 10 Christopher Colu  18:19.75     23
29 2677 Pfister, Brandon 12 Mandarin  18:21.39     24
30 1744 Mullin-Garcia, Mat 9 Belen Jesuit Pre  18:24.20      
31 2840 Smith, Aaron 11 Naples  18:24.85      
32 2394 Brown, Kameryon 12 H B Plant  18:26.15     25
33 2617 Poore, Jake 10 Land O Lakes  18:27.14      
34 2676 Nolan, Brett 9 Mandarin  18:27.59     26
35 1773 Burke, Kyle 12 Bishop Kenny  18:27.59     27
36 1960 Diaz, Eddy 9 Christopher Colu  18:29.62     28
37 1789 Sharpe, Alec 10 Bishop Kenny  18:31.10     29
38 3286 Flynn, Austin 10 Seminole  18:31.37     30
39 3015 Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Olympia  18:37.58     31
40 2912 Yannes, Jeremy 11 Newsome  18:39.23     32
41 1781 Hickey, Johnathon 11 Bishop Kenny  18:39.32     33
42 2832 Govin, Ron 11 Naples  18:41.31      
43 1847 Woodbury, Jake 11 Bloomingdale Sen  18:41.89     34
44 3006 knox, kevin 12 Olympia  18:44.06     35
45 2129 Vallette, Dylan 9 Estero  18:49.28     36
46 1821 Double, Paul 12 Bloomingdale Sen  18:49.77     37
47 2333 Perri, Chris -- George Steinbren  18:49.91     38
48 1827 Granholm, Timothy 11 Bloomingdale Sen  18:52.19     39
49 1968 Larrea, Nicholas 11 Christopher Colu  18:53.77     40
50 2888 Clough, Brendan 10 Newsome  18:53.82     41
51 1780 Garizio, Matthew 11 Bishop Kenny  18:54.52     42
52 3016 Schmidt, Carson 11 Olympia  18:54.59     43
53 2708 Caballeros, Cris 9 Matanzas  18:56.63      
54 1782 Hodgins, Ryan 12 Bishop Kenny  18:56.98     44
55 2855 Abate, Alek 11 Nease  18:57.65     45
56 3144 Cobb, Fred 11 Ransom-Everglade  18:59.50     46
57 3575 Galloway, Drew 12 Winter Park  19:00.00     47
58 2903 Mize, Brent 12 Newsome  19:01.08     48
59 1858 Lerner, Alec 10 The Bolles  19:01.92     49
60 3151 Glauberman, Evan 9 Ransom-Everglade  19:01.98     50
61 3014 Rodier, Corbin 11 Olympia  19:03.82     51
62 2894 Halsey, Steven 10 Newsome  19:04.46     52
63 3294 Long, Lorenzo 9 Seminole  19:06.95     53
64 2683 Rosen, Tommy 10 Mandarin  19:10.31     54
65 2604 Somodi, Daniel 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:13.99     55
66 3303 Weller, Sam 9 Seminole  19:14.20     56
67 1952 Thomas, Blaine 9 Lawton Chiles  19:17.43     57
68 1772 Boynton, Nathan 11 Bishop Kenny  19:18.22     58
69 2904 Mock, Robert 12 Newsome  19:19.48     59
70 2644 Marshall, Maxx 9 Leon  19:19.58      
71 1833 Larsen, Brandon 10 Bloomingdale Sen  19:20.46     60
72 3140 Awner, Evan 10 Ransom-Everglade  19:20.72     61
73 3135 Schramm, Connor 10 Ponte Vedra  19:22.90     62
74 3008 Lau, Jared 10 Olympia  19:23.72     63
75 2898 Jackson, Todd 10 Newsome  19:25.23     64
76 3149 Daiksel, Rowan 9 Ransom-Everglade  19:25.57     65
77 2123 Pava, Dan 9 Estero  19:27.23     66
78 1964 Gonzalez, Christia 9 Christopher Colu  19:27.28     67
79 1710 Henderson, Alex 11 Bartram Trail  19:29.75     68
80 2335 Rocca, Zach 12 George Steinbren  19:30.22     69
81 2114 Almanza`, Luis 11 Estero  19:30.44     70
82 2510 Miranda, Aaron 9 Lake Gibson  19:30.54      
83 2126 Saylor, Evan 9 Estero  19:31.20     71
84 2291 Wasserman, Benjami 9 Freedom (Tampa)  19:32.03      
85 1967 Isenberg, Caleb 10 Christopher Colu  19:32.90     72
86 2717 Sousa, Chris 11 Matanzas  19:32.95      
87 1866 Schreyner, Dylan 11 The Bolles  19:34.39     73
88 2334 Rocca, Anthony -- George Steinbren  19:35.52     74
89 1774 Butler, Rhett 10 Bishop Kenny  19:36.73      
90 1719 Stellhorn, Ryan 9 Bartram Trail  19:36.99     75
91 1698 Baumgaertner, Ryan 10 Bartram Trail  19:37.29     76
92 2594 McWilliam, Tyler 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:37.39     77
93 3004 Herrera, Martin 11 Olympia  19:38.38     78
94 1790 Tucker, Fritz 12 Bishop Kenny  19:38.75      
95 1830 Johnson, Michael 11 Bloomingdale Sen  19:39.26     79
96 3013 Rivers, Alex 12 Olympia  19:39.57     80
97 2338 Steffes, Nolan -- George Steinbren  19:40.03     81
98 2306 Dahley, Taylor 10 George Jenkins  19:40.29     82
99 1754 Von Der Osten, Gab -- Belen Jesuit Pre  19:44.68      
100 3002 France, Dominic 11 Olympia  19:46.18      
101 2575 Bacon, Gavin 10 Lakewood Ranch  19:48.23     83
102 2879 Stanfield, Steven 10 Nease  19:48.52     84
103 3148 DaCosta Gomez, Jos 11 Ransom-Everglade  19:49.00     85
104 3582 Segura, Cesar 12 Winter Park  19:49.16     86
105 3202 Guyton, Avery 11 Robinson  19:49.27     87
106 3576 Hart, John 11 Winter Park  19:49.32     88
107 1855 Gregory, Jonathan 12 The Bolles  19:51.70     89
108 3088 Cabral, Joseph 9 Pine Crest (Ft.  19:52.76      
109 1822 Douglas, Hunter 12 Bloomingdale Sen  19:54.48     90
110 2911 Walsh, Theron 12 Newsome  19:56.65      
111 1799 Evers, Chase 10 Bishop Moore  19:56.84     91
112 2718 Sousa, Nick 12 Matanzas  19:58.54      
113 1945 Kemp, Jacob 9 Lawton Chiles  19:58.67     92
114 3580 Melear, Evan 9 Winter Park  19:58.81     93
115 1974 Sixto, Felipe 9 Christopher Colu  20:00.98      
116 3158 Weed, Zach 11 Ransom-Everglade  20:03.58     94
117 1949 Murdock, Patrick 11 Lawton Chiles  20:04.13     95
118 3568 Ali, Anthony -- Winter Park  20:05.64     96
119 1775 Butler, Stephen 12 Bishop Kenny  20:06.42      
120 1845 Weaver, Adam 12 Bloomingdale Sen  20:06.88     97
121 2313 Rolette, Alexander 11 George Jenkins  20:08.00     98
122 3121 Griffel, David 12 Ponte Vedra  20:08.76     99
123 3130 Mullins, Drake 12 Ponte Vedra  20:11.80     100
124 2584 Dooley, David 12 Lakewood Ranch  20:12.88     101
125 2587 Ezazi, Andrew 11 Lakewood Ranch  20:13.93     102
126 2576 Bailey, Jack 12 Lakewood Ranch  20:14.14     103
127 1714 Melton, Spencer -- Bartram Trail  20:15.49     104
128 3207 Kynoe, Wilhelm 12 Robinson  20:16.63     105
129 3581 Mitchell, Michael 11 Winter Park  20:16.81     106
130 3105 Srour, Noah 8 Pine Crest (Ft.  20:16.94      
131 2303 Cain, Jonathan 9 George Jenkins  20:18.65     107
132 3219 Vaagnes, Lars 12 Robinson  20:22.92     108
133 2907 Radtke, Jesse 12 Newsome  20:25.77      
134 1707 Gilmore, Davis 10 Bartram Trail  20:26.64     109
135 3100 Natsui, Yuki 11 Pine Crest (Ft.  20:27.86      
136 3551 Rodgers, Delvon 11 West Florida HS  20:28.86      
137 1851 Culliton, Reeves 9 The Bolles  20:29.72     110
138 3214 Shuey, David 11 Robinson  20:30.18     111
139 2909 Spieker, Adam 12 Newsome  20:30.36      
140 3200 Grant, Noah 11 Robinson  20:31.38     112
141 2337 Skilton, Taylor 11 George Steinbren  20:32.73     113
142 2886 Byrd, Garrett 10 Newsome  20:36.12      
143 2836 Yanson, Peter 12 Naples  20:36.59      
144 1844 Watts, David 11 Bloomingdale Sen  20:39.38      
145 2320 Beltran, Cory -- George Steinbren  20:40.90     114
146 1843 Smith, Curtis 9 Bloomingdale Sen  20:41.77      
147 2892 Gaines, Taylor 12 Newsome  20:42.98      
148 1721 Wheeler, James 11 Bartram Trail  20:43.80     115
149 1824 Geer, Alex 10 Bloomingdale Sen  20:46.21      
150 1716 Popiel, Chris 12 Bartram Trail  20:46.63     116
151 1879 Chittum, Michael 10 Buchholz  20:46.84     117
152 2122 Lopez, Efrain 12 Estero  20:46.96     118
153 3139 Worrell, Nathan 9 Ponte Vedra  20:47.36     119
154 1916 Fuhr, Paul 10 Chamberlain  20:48.26      
155 3204 Holtz, Peyton 11 Robinson  20:48.30     120
156 3285 Deshanes, Kyle 9 Seminole  20:48.37     121
157 3289 Harding, Brandt 9 Seminole  20:48.45     122
158 3145 Collins, Spencer 12 Ransom-Everglade  20:48.57     123
159 3199 Grant, Nicholas 11 Robinson  20:50.60     124
160 1811 Sabgal, Ernesto 9 Bishop Moore  20:51.58     125
161 1711 Huang, Nathan 9 Bartram Trail  20:53.58      
162 1798 Davis, Joseph 9 Bishop Moore  20:55.08     126
163 3111 Allten, Robert 12 Ponte Vedra  20:55.89     127
164 2668 Faunce, Daniel 9 Mandarin  20:56.50      
165 2862 Eason, Christian 10 Nease  20:56.96     128
166 2899 Khan, Michael 11 Newsome  20:57.32      
167 1856 Hayes, Spencer 9 The Bolles  20:58.61     129
168 3198 Fitzgerald, Wade 9 Robinson  21:00.54      
169 1817 Beauzile, Elijah 10 Bloomingdale Sen  21:03.11      
170 1895 Messina, Will 11 Buchholz  21:03.49     130
171 3099 Moore, Matthew 12 Pine Crest (Ft.  21:03.54      
172 1944 Hernandez, Allan 9 Lawton Chiles  21:03.66     131
173 1871 Zhou, Joe 11 The Bolles  21:03.90     132
174 1701 Cona, Kevin 9 Bartram Trail  21:06.29      
175 2580 Collier, Robert 10 Lakewood Ranch  21:06.77     133
176 2572 Abate, Nick 11 Lakewood Ranch  21:07.10      
177 1766 Shin, Austin 12 Berkeley Prep  21:09.44     134
178 2671 Kincaid, Jacob 9 Mandarin  21:11.32      
179 2279 Brouty, Morgan 12 Freedom (Tampa)  21:11.38      
180 3555 stovall, Rodric 9 West Florida HS  21:11.72      
181 2881 Towles, Corey 9 Nease  21:12.32     135
182 1923 Tran, Jackie 9 Chamberlain  21:16.07      
183 1757 Cucchi, Kevin 10 Berkeley Prep  21:20.93     136
184 2864 Fisher, Alex 12 Nease  21:21.34     137
185 2547 Rounds, Bryan 10 Lake Region  21:23.27     138
186 1867 Scott, Cole 10 The Bolles  21:23.76     139
187 1941 Cox, Lee 10 Lawton Chiles  21:24.91     140
188 1975 Solis, Albert 9 Christopher Colu  21:25.02      
189 1747 Rodriguez, Juan 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  21:25.39      
190 1720 Steyn, Theo 10 Bartram Trail  21:25.83      
191 3298 Miles, Timmy 9 Seminole  21:26.53     141
192 1763 Miller, Reed -- Berkeley Prep  21:27.02     142
193 1943 Hawkins, Aric 9 Lawton Chiles  21:28.07     143
194 1777 Fechtel, Luke 12 Bishop Kenny  21:28.48      
195 3021 Wubker, Jeremy 11 Olympia  21:29.44      
196 2997 Alejos, Jesse 11 Olympia  21:29.56      
197 3010 Moncrieff, Elliott 11 Olympia  21:30.00      
198 2884 Bennett, Michael 12 Newsome  21:33.40      
199 2834 Weigle, Robert 10 Naples  21:33.70      
200 3208 Lennon, John -- Robinson  21:37.09      
201 3511 Ashcroft, Richard 12 Venice  21:37.95     144
202 3203 Hargett, Will 9 Robinson  21:38.29      
203 2554 Widerner, Larry 10 Lake Region  21:38.92     145
204 1767 Slakter, Adam 11 Berkeley Prep  21:39.12     146
205 2579 Calderon, Alex 10 Lakewood Ranch  21:40.73      
206 3020 Wu, John 11 Olympia  21:40.86      
207 1779 Froehlich, William 12 Bishop Kenny  21:42.45      
208 3017 Thomson, Brad 10 Olympia  21:44.43      
209 1892 Logan, Max 9 Buchholz  21:46.63     147
210 3218 Tejeda, Manuel 9 Robinson  21:47.90      
211 1765 Patrick, Thomas 10 Berkeley Prep  21:50.84     148
212 2389 Stacy, Keith 9 Harmony  21:52.48      
213 1888 Huber, John 11 Buchholz  21:52.56     149
214 2118 Davis, Scott 12 Estero  21:53.60     150
215 3126 Kellaher, Kevin 10 Ponte Vedra  21:53.96     151
216 2388 Minott, Ronald 9 Harmony  21:54.46      
217 3127 Krupinski, Andy 10 Ponte Vedra  21:57.35     152
218 2329 Hurley, Stephen -- George Steinbren  21:58.68     153
219 1842 Sepessy, Dylan 11 Bloomingdale Sen  21:59.47      
220 3524 Simeoni, Max -- Venice  22:00.28     154
221 1703 Dean, Kyle 9 Bartram Trail  22:00.85      
222 2602 Sailer, Kyle 10 Lakewood Ranch  22:02.42      
223 2281 Derasari, Omkar 10 Freedom (Tampa)  22:03.14      
224 2542 Lufkins, John 9 Lake Region  22:04.67     155
225 2552 Tiger, Joshua 10 Lake Region  22:09.87     156
226 2310 Ratliff, Ronnie 12 George Jenkins  22:10.55     157
227 1836 Ludden, Devan 9 Bloomingdale Sen  22:13.11      
228 3556 Stroehl, Cameron 9 West Florida HS  22:13.86      
229 2868 Herczeg, Alec 11 Nease  22:14.93     158
230 1803 Hill, Spencer 9 Bishop Moore  22:15.15     159
231 2588 Franco, Vincent 10 Lakewood Ranch  22:15.48      
232 2386 Huff, Chris 11 Harmony  22:16.67      
233 2327 Cerreta, Matt -- George Steinbren  22:17.93      
234 3133 Reiman, Jake 11 Ponte Vedra  22:18.87      
235 2550 St. Fort, Christia 9 Lake Region  22:19.68     160
236 1823 Fee, Eric 9 Bloomingdale Sen  22:20.99      
237 3343 Booth, Justin 12 Springstead  22:22.38     161
238 3520 Mclaughlin, Adam -- Venice  22:22.87     162
239 1853 Elias, Anthony 10 The Bolles  22:24.16      
240 2305 Crawford, Matthew 11 George Jenkins  22:35.34     163
241 2688 Stanch, Zach 9 Mandarin  22:38.29      
242 1722 Zhao, Yang 9 Bartram Trail  22:41.01      
243 2548 Rueda, Chrishopher 11 Lake Region  22:46.54     164
244 1712 Hughes, Landon 9 Bartram Trail  22:48.79      
245 3007 Labinski, William 9 Olympia  22:53.74      
246 2590 Gentile, Justin 11 Lakewood Ranch  22:54.06      
247 2944 Geers, Ian 10 Northside Christ  22:54.74      
248 3277 Luehm, Daniel 10 Seffner Christia  22:54.93      
249 1810 Roche, John 9 Bishop Moore  22:55.36     165
250 3187 Porter, Nick 12 Ridgewood  23:00.70     166
251 2865 Garza, Ty 9 Nease  23:01.41     167
252 3526 Steshey, Josh -- Venice  23:03.15     168
253 3138 Williams, Josh 10 Ponte Vedra  23:03.19      
254 2867 Griffin, Conor 9 Nease  23:04.64      
255 3181 Foster, Glen 11 Ridgewood  23:08.36     169
256 2618 Roether, Casey 9 Land O Lakes  23:12.69      
257 2307 Demps, Alijah 10 George Jenkins  23:14.47     170
258 2600 Reese, Alex 9 Lakewood Ranch  23:15.64      
259 3119 Gandhi, Jigmesh 12 Ponte Vedra  23:18.33      
260 2605 Swartling, Garen 12 Lakewood Ranch  23:24.88      
261 2324 Brennan, Colin -- George Steinbren  23:29.93      
262 2947 Lameyer, Ben 6 Northside Christ  23:32.65      
263 3271 Duke, Jd 8 Seffner Christia  23:33.29      
264 3352 Gooch, Zack 12 Springstead  23:40.87     171
265 1891 Lin, Victor 9 Buchholz  23:45.08     172
266 3118 Foster, Carson 10 Ponte Vedra  23:45.94      
267 3186 Poligkeit, Matt 11 Ridgewood  23:49.87     173
268 2876 Rankin, Zach 9 Nease  23:54.04      
269 2506 Araujo, Drew 11 Lake Gibson  23:56.87      
270 2858 Boyne, Andrew 11 Nease  23:57.12      
271 3220 Wright, Aaron 11 Robinson  23:58.00      
272 3350 Deslaurier, Henry 10 Springstead  24:00.93     174
273 3640 Bronkhorst, Ty 9 Freedom (Tampa)  24:06.16      
274 3349 Chapman, Sean 11 Springstead  24:07.63     175
275 3212 Parks, Gavin 11 Robinson  24:08.35      
276 1938 Buenrostro, Joel 9 Lawton Chiles  24:09.67      
277 2872 Lee, Jason 11 Nease  24:21.22      
278 3280 Pontello, Danny 10 Seffner Christia  24:21.78      
279 2998 Chang, Daniel 11 Olympia  24:25.27      
280 1805 Lord, Eric 9 Bishop Moore  24:26.06     176
281 3354 Kujawski, Travis 12 Springstead  24:30.50     177
282 3346 Bystry-Wells, Dani 10 Springstead  24:34.08     178
283 3359 Vonada, Will 9 Springstead  24:34.27     179
284 1840 McCausland, Alex 11 Bloomingdale Sen  24:38.22      
285 1808 Ponti, Grayson 11 Bishop Moore  24:39.10     180
286 3019 Wu, Jeffery 9 Olympia  24:49.46      
287 1826 Granholm, David 12 Bloomingdale Sen  24:53.54      
288 1859 Morgan, Brett 12 The Bolles  24:55.00      
289 2316 Sorensen, James 10 George Jenkins  24:59.87     181
290 3514 Gauvreau, Grant -- Venice  25:00.97     182
291 3211 Parks, Coleman 9 Robinson  25:01.44      
292 1768 Vasiloudes, Kritos 12 Berkeley Prep  25:02.51     183
293 3123 Hitch, Andrew 11 Ponte Vedra  25:12.53      
294 2544 Mcdowell, Jordan 9 Lake Region  25:13.75     184
295 3206 Kynoe, Edward 9 Robinson  25:16.01      
296 2573 Abreu, John 10 Lakewood Ranch  25:16.15      
297 1846 Weber, Mark 12 Bloomingdale Sen  25:21.57      
298 2540 Johnson, Adam 10 Lake Region  25:24.22      
299 1820 Chastain, Tanner 9 Bloomingdale Sen  25:31.23      
300 2325 Brown, Nathan -- George Steinbren  25:35.26      
301 3112 Bennett, Robby 10 Ponte Vedra  25:35.78      
302 3358 Toumey, Paul 11 Springstead  25:36.55      
303 1709 Hatcher, Jordan 9 Bartram Trail  25:37.22      
304 2941 Butcher, Daniel 6 Northside Christ  25:40.27      
305 1902 Williams, Charles 9 Buchholz  25:42.72     185
306 1818 Canty, Darius 9 Bloomingdale Sen  25:52.71      
307 3184 McGlivra, Andrew 10 Ridgewood  25:54.54     186
308 3190 Tout, Daniel 11 Ridgewood  26:11.93     187
309 2874 Nguyen, Anthony 9 Nease  26:15.19      
310 2861 Collie, Vance 9 Nease  26:21.55      
311 1795 Baldado, Angelo 9 Bishop Moore  26:24.04      
312 3519 Leonard, Alex -- Venice  26:32.91     188
313 1806 Miranda-diaz, Abel 9 Bishop Moore  26:36.01      
314 2689 Tahirovic, Belmin 10 Mandarin  26:38.31      
315 3345 Bute, Matthew 10 Springstead  26:54.92      
316 1893 Martin, Chris 9 Buchholz  27:18.66     189
317 1875 Ai, Jason 9 Buchholz  27:23.99      
318 2477 Volcy, Ritchy 10 Jones  28:04.75      
319 2871 Lang, Kevin 11 Nease  29:27.34      
320 2382 Farmer, Geoff 12 Harmony  29:47.05      
321 2475 Kearse, Dashari 11 Jones  30:23.32      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 51 9    
2013 40 25 76  
2012 26 19 1  
2011 42 15    
2010 4 5    
2009   2