RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
El Rancho High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pico Rivera, California
6501 South Passons Blvd., Pico Rivera, California, 90660, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
Folders
2009 - (14 videos)
2010 - (11 videos)
2011 - (12 videos)
2012 - (11 videos)
2013 - (33 videos)
2014 - (29 videos)
2015 - (29 videos)
Misc Videos
28
All
28
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 23rd 2015, 11:44pm
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 23rd 2015, 3:18am
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 4:33am
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:19am
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 2:47am
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 1:18am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 22nd 2015, 2:47am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Soph Division I Blue XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pendleton, Kyle
10
Santiago (Corona
15:38.3
2
Franco, Raymond
10
Rancho Verde
15:41.8
3
Mercado, Jonathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
15:55.8
4
Donihi, Reece
10
Desert Vista
16:03.1
5
Milla, Marcos
10
Santiago (Corona
16:11.6
6
Thatcher, Nick
10
Desert Vista
16:15.6
7
Mejia, Diego
10
Paramount
16:26.4
8
Khadir, Iman
10
Great Oak
16:26.9
9
Ferris, Jacob
10
Fountain Valley
16:27.4
10
Dodd, Caleb
10
El Toro
16:27.4
11
Anderson, Josh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:30.5
12
Ospina, Marco
10
Los Osos
16:30.6
13
Fenenbock, Bryce
10
West Ranch
16:32.5
14
Zimmer, Luke
10
Great Oak
16:32.7
15
Alvarez, Angel
10
El Toro
16:33.4
16
Simpson, Andrew
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:33.4
17
Barba, Chris
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:33.5
18
Rana, Aman
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:34.9
19
Bolstad, Grant
10
Crescenta Valley
16:38.3
20
Gonzalez, Humberto
10
Rancho Verde
16:38.9
21
Paisecki, D'Angelo
10
Desert Vista
16:41.0
22
Garcia, Aidan
10
Santiago (Corona
16:44.7
23
Hughes, Michael
10
Aliso Niguel
16:46.3
24
Raymond, Jack
10
Poly (Long Beach
16:46.6
25
Palos, Luis
10
El Toro
16:47.2
26
Lavy, Cayden
10
Hart
16:50.5
27
Handy, Peter
10
Bakersfield
16:51.6
28
Grohmann, Tanner
10
Fountain Valley
16:56.1
29
Estrada, Eric
10
El Rancho
16:57.7
30
Arambula, Marco
10
La Quinta (La Qu
16:58.8
31
Mohan, Liam
10
Crescenta Valley
16:59.1
32
Rodriguez, Nick
10
El Rancho
17:00.1
33
Battaion, Matthew
10
Buchanan
17:01.5
34
Beall, Miles
10
Buchanan
17:02.1
35
Smith, Brandon
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:04.7
36
Ruescher, Sean
10
Quartz Hill
17:05.6
37
Franco, Genebevo
10
Paramount
17:06.1
38
Garcia, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:06.4
39
Barrios, Cody
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:06.8
40
Tirrell, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:07.1
41
Parker, Andrew
10
Arbor View
17:07.4
42
Watts, Ryan
10
Los Alamitos
17:07.4
43
Allahverdian, Artin
10
Crescenta Valley
17:07.7
44
Yacubian, Dean
10
Los Alamitos
17:08.5
45
Mello, Cooper
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:09.0
46
Castellon, Francisco
10
Vista Del Lago
17:09.2
47
Velarde, Justin
10
Great Oak
17:10.7
48
Gibson, Richard
10
El Camino Real
17:11.1
49
Zeng, Edward
10
Arcadia
17:11.3
50
Barber, Nic
10
Fountain Valley
17:12.9
51
Fuentes, Andrew
10
Hart
17:13.8
52
KORDICK, DRAKE
10
Murrieta Valley
17:14.5
53
Baynard-Jones, Myles
10
El Toro
17:15.6
54
Jang, Karl
10
Arcadia
17:15.7
55
Berryman, Jared
10
Los Alamitos
17:16.7
56
SMART, DEVON
10
Murrieta Valley
17:17.9
57
Fleming, Thomas
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:18.1
58
Schempp, Jason
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:18.3
59
Geck, Spencer
10
Crescenta Valley
17:18.5
60
Parker, Steven
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:20.6
61
Neighbors, David
10
Desert Vista
17:21.5
62
Cruz, Ricardo
10
Corona
17:23.5
63
Burgett, Parker
10
Great Oak
17:23.7
64
Schechter, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:24.3
65
Wissmueller, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:24.7
66
Ford, Jeremy
10
El Toro
17:24.9
67
Bhadha, Zerxes
10
Crescenta Valley
17:25.7
68
Neeson, Ryan
10
Aliso Niguel
17:26.7
69
Nullmeyer, Joshua
10
San Clemente
17:27.0
70
Homza, Daniel
10
Great Oak
17:27.8
71
Perez, Joel
10
Warren
17:28.7
72
Velasco, Collin
10
Corona
17:32.0
73
Trujillo, Nathen
10
Santiago (Corona
17:32.7
74
Jennings, Hayden
10
Taft
17:32.9
75
Faeustle, Kevin
10
Crescenta Valley
17:33.1
76
Bugarin, Luis
10
Corona
17:33.1
77
Sanchez, Matthew
10
El Rancho
17:33.7
78
Taylor, Jacob
10
Los Alamitos
17:33.8
79
Adams, Michael
10
Corona
17:34.1
80
Dewalt, Tyler
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:34.4
81
Lake, Preston
10
Murrieta Valley
17:34.6
82
Mikail, Michael
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:34.8
83
Castellanos, Adan
10
Warren
17:35.4
84
ZENSKI, JAKE
10
Murrieta Valley
17:35.6
85
Baldwin, Casey
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:35.9
86
Hinojosa, Cesar
10
Rancho Verde
17:40.3
87
Drelling, James
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:41.2
88
Anderson, Hank
9
Poly (Long Beach
17:42.3
89
Bomar, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
17:42.4
90
Jacobs, Aaron
10
Arcadia
17:43.1
91
Lomeli, Adrian
10
Paramount
17:43.5
92
Vance, Greg
10
Hart
17:44.1
93
Johnson, Aidan
10
Poly (Long Beach
17:44.2
94
CASSATT, JACK
10
Murrieta Valley
17:45.0
95
Fernandez, Alejandro
10
El Camino Real
17:46.7
96
Currie, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:48.0
97
Razo, Cristian
10
Vista Del Lago
17:48.8
98
Goff, Andrew
10
Buchanan
17:49.6
99
Arzate, Cesar
10
Paramount
17:50.7
100
Lee, Jacob
10
West Ranch
17:51.9
101
LaClaire, Blake
10
Los Osos
17:52.1
102
Bravo, Thomas
10
West Ranch
17:52.5
103
DYKENS, TIM
10
Lakewood
17:53.3
104
Higgins, Jesse
10
Corona
17:53.8
105
Hernandez, Jesus
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:54.1
106
LAKE, PARKER
10
Murrieta Valley
17:54.5
107
Elkhattib, Sami
10
Warren
17:54.8
108
Lourenco, James
10
Arbor View
17:54.9
109
Doloszycki, Jack
10
Crescenta Valley
17:55.0
110
Marquez, William
10
Serrano
17:55.6
111
Burkholder, Sam
10
Hart
17:55.8
112
Lopez, Adrian
10
Rancho Verde
17:56.7
113
Dryjowicz, Max
10
Centennial (Coro
17:56.8
114
Herbert, Micah
10
Taft
17:57.9
115
Lucio, Seth
10
Great Oak
17:58.2
116
Malone, Austin
10
Serrano
17:59.1
117
Richardson, Thomas
10
Perry
17:59.8
118
Kohler, Brayden
10
Centennial (Coro
18:00.2
119
Cassone, Richard
10
Perry
18:01.6
120
Luna, Larenzo
10
Vista Del Lago
18:01.9
121
Garcia, Angel
10
Shadow Ridge
18:02.2
122
Robinson, Davin
10
Vista Del Lago
18:02.6
123
Barbee, Bryce
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:04.5
124
Feitlin, Sammy
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:05.1
125
Arias, Juan
10
Warren
18:06.2
126
Kim, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:10.0
127
McKenney, Dustyn
9
Buchanan
18:12.3
128
Geisler, Elias
10
Quartz Hill
18:12.8
129
Jacks, Branden
10
Santiago (Corona
18:14.3
130
Sandberg, Camden
10
Santiago (Corona
18:14.3
131
Gomez, Fernando
10
Quartz Hill
18:16.4
132
Martinez, Joseph
10
Rubidoux
18:16.7
133
Turley, Sam
10
Los Alamitos
18:18.2
134
Webb, Bryce
10
Quartz Hill
18:19.1
135
Hawkins, Drake
10
Murrieta Valley
18:19.2
136
McCullough, Will
10
Arbor View
18:19.7
137
MOJICA, CHRIS
10
Paramount
18:20.2
138
GUERRERO, ALEJANDRO
10
Paramount
18:20.4
139
Lee, Evan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:20.5
140
Serfas, Tyler
10
Aliso Niguel
18:20.9
141
Martinez, Jason
10
Warren
18:20.9
142
Marroquin, Sebastian
10
Warren
18:21.5
143
Nelson, Eli
10
El Camino Real
18:21.7
144
Dietz, Robert
10
Fountain Valley
18:22.0
145
Hertsch, Kane
10
San Clemente
18:22.2
146
Perez, Christian
10
Rancho Verde
18:22.6
147
Alvarez, Jonathan
10
Warren
18:22.8
148
Montiel, Jose
10
Corona
18:23.2
149
Carpenter, Joey
10
Santiago (Corona
18:25.1
150
Fredericks, Matthew
10
Quartz Hill
18:26.9
151
Champion, Riley
10
Corona
18:27.6
152
Villacres, Brandon
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:28.0
153
Sanchez, Paul
11
Vista Del Lago
18:28.4
154
Abrego, Sammy
10
Los Osos
18:28.8
155
Nikniai, Clay
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:28.9
156
Boles, Nick
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:29.4
157
Fernandez, Ivan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:29.5
158
Trusso, Anthony
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:29.6
159
Polk, Mitchell
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:29.6
160
Benavides, Piero
10
El Camino Real
18:31.6
161
Romero, Alejandro
10
Rancho Verde
18:31.6
162
Verduzco, Jario
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:31.8
163
Ludovice, Andrei
10
Fountain Valley
18:32.0
164
Audetat, Juan
10
Warren
18:32.1
165
Hoffman, Kyle
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:32.6
166
Pineda, Jaie
10
Corona
18:33.2
167
Lazelle, Andrew
10
Great Oak
18:33.5
168
Sampson, Cade
10
Shadow Ridge
18:33.8
169
O'Donnell, Damon
10
Arbor View
18:34.0
170
Togashi, Riley
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:34.8
171
Cabrera, Julian
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:35.1
172
Steverson, Charles
10
Bakersfield
18:35.4
173
Knight, Miles
10
Huntington Beach
18:35.5
174
Esquivel, Gustavo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:36.2
175
Hunt, Carson
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:36.7
176
Miller, Kevin
10
Los Alamitos
18:38.4
177
Jorgenson, Antonio
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:38.8
178
Ayala, Sebastian
10
El Camino Real
18:39.1
179
Lee, Patrick
10
Arcadia
18:39.7
180
Coronado, Taylor
10
Green Valley
18:39.8
181
Sale, Luke
9
Santiago (Corona
18:40.4
182
Agatep, Alvin
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:42.6
183
Myers, Jacob
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:42.8
184
James, Ben
10
Hart
18:43.4
185
Llamas, Christian
10
Santiago (Corona
18:43.4
186
Pafford, Chase
9
Buchanan
18:44.5
187
Ralston, Jacob
10
Crescenta Valley
18:47.0
188
Polucha, Jack
10
Aliso Niguel
18:47.4
189
Walker, Cameron
10
Arbor View
18:50.2
190
Chai, Ryan
10
El Toro
18:51.1
191
ACEVES, CESAR
10
Paramount
18:51.2
192
Whaley, Edward
10
Taft
18:52.0
193
Stiller, David
10
Quartz Hill
18:52.1
194
Jennings, Harrison
10
Taft
18:55.7
195
Farland, Josh Mc
10
Huntington Beach
18:57.2
196
Oliveras, Victor
10
Arbor View
18:57.9
197
Dang, Kyle
10
El Camino Real
18:58.6
198
Hartwyk, Brad
10
Los Alamitos
18:58.6
199
Oved, Eli
10
Taft
19:02.8
200
Covarrubia, Jonathan
10
Warren
19:03.1
201
VEGA, NELSON
10
Lakewood
19:03.2
202
Bodenstadt, Nicholas
10
Patrick Henry
19:04.4
203
Tompkins, Marcus
10
Hart
19:04.4
204
Prado, Anthony
10
Warren
19:04.4
205
Legaspi, Nathanael
10
Santiago (Corona
19:06.3
206
Hinojosa, Lucas
10
Arcadia
19:07.3
207
Wehring, Lukas
10
Los Alamitos
19:08.4
208
Ficke, Andrew
10
Los Alamitos
19:08.6
209
MCCOMB, ZACHARY
10
Murrieta Valley
19:09.2
210
Peterson, Kyle
10
Hart
19:10.6
211
Pingry, Charles
10
Crescenta Valley
19:11.6
212
Petty, Cole
10
Aliso Niguel
19:12.5
213
Amarillas, Jose
10
Perry
19:13.0
214
Metcalfe, Michael
10
Los Alamitos
19:13.1
215
Garcia, Andres
10
Hart
19:13.8
216
Hirsh, William
10
San Clemente
19:15.8
217
Wick, Joseph
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:17.9
218
Molinares, Omar
10
Warren
19:18.3
219
Wolff, Nicholas
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:19.0
220
Romero, Sean
10
Patrick Henry
19:19.7
221
Dorr, Gabe
10
Aliso Niguel
19:20.4
222
Adel, Jakob
9
West Ranch
19:21.9
223
SCHIPPER, JOSHUA
10
Murrieta Valley
19:22.0
224
Icban, Kyle
10
Great Oak
19:22.2
225
Lee, Lim
10
Los Alamitos
19:22.7
226
Sanner, Josh
10
Perry
19:22.8
227
Cowan, Eric
10
Corona
19:23.1
228
Cervantes, Hector
11
Vista Del Lago
19:24.7
229
Procuniar, Corbin
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:25.5
230
Birle, Jack
10
Aliso Niguel
19:25.9
231
Snyder, Caleb
10
Green Valley
19:26.2
232
Foley, Indianna
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:26.2
233
Burden, Josh
10
Perry
19:26.7
234
Hertado, Mathew
11
El Toro
19:27.1
235
Nguyen, Hanson
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:27.3
236
Martinez, Jonah
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:27.5
237
Esparza, Brandon
10
Hart
19:28.5
238
Wang, Kevin
10
Arcadia
19:31.9
239
Quezada, Felipe
10
Warren
19:32.1
240
Acevedo, Saul
10
Santiago (Corona
19:33.1
241
Smith, Ryan
10
Perry
19:33.2
242
Scarpone, Nicholas
10
San Clemente
19:33.9
243
Sharp, Connor
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:35.3
244
Solis, Roberto
10
Los Osos
19:37.5
245
Toto, Ryan
10
Buchanan
19:37.5
246
Murray, Beau
10
Patrick Henry
19:38.5
247
Sanders, Hayden
10
San Clemente
19:39.4
248
Baker, Jonathan
10
Murrieta Valley
19:39.8
249
Smith, Xavier
10
El Toro
19:40.2
250
Slaton, Jordan
10
San Clemente
19:40.3
251
Doreus, Musashi
10
San Clemente
19:41.8
252
Leyvas, Bryce
10
El Toro
19:42.5
253
Samuels, Ethan
10
El Camino Real
19:42.6
254
Sanchez, Adriel
10
Vista Del Lago
19:43.0
255
YOUNG, BRETT
10
Lakewood
19:43.3
256
Ramirez, Jose
10
San Clemente
19:43.6
257
Garcia, Wilfred
10
Great Oak
19:45.0
258
Falkes, Anthony
9
Buchanan
19:45.1
259
Garcia, Frank
10
Vista Del Lago
19:47.2
260
Kim, Nathan
10
Aliso Niguel
19:47.7
261
Hur, Jonathan
10
Crescenta Valley
19:48.0
262
Holloway, Jack
10
Los Osos
19:48.6
263
Nordberg, Jackson
10
Los Alamitos
19:49.7
264
Bradt, Zaccary
10
Los Alamitos
19:50.1
265
Mojica, Alejandro
10
Warren
19:50.3
266
Hardison, Ryan
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:51.3
267
Ahorro, Christan
10
Burbank
19:53.3
268
Torres, Toben
10
Los Alamitos
19:53.8
269
Lazcano, Ivan
10
Centennial (Coro
19:57.7
270
Peralta, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:57.9
271
Gong, Mitchell
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:59.3
272
Bodenstadt, Andrew
10
Patrick Henry
19:59.4
273
Ocbsenbein, Kyland
10
Green Valley
20:00.2
274
Recker, Kyle
10
Los Alamitos
20:02.2
275
Scroggins, Kaden
10
Patrick Henry
20:02.9
276
Harding, Ethan
10
Murrieta Valley
20:03.0
277
McCarter, Kyle
10
San Clemente
20:06.1
278
Azzam, Andrew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:06.3
279
Rogers, Trevor
10
Hart
20:06.6
280
Hedelius, Hunter
10
Perry
20:08.2
281
Holguin, Louis
10
Martin Luther Ki
20:09.4
282
Cazares, Alex
10
La Quinta (La Qu
20:09.6
283
Luy, Justin
10
Centennial (Coro
20:10.5
284
Doyle, Ethan
9
Buchanan
20:10.6
285
Noble, Max
10
Poly (Long Beach
20:11.7
286
Gillen, Chad
10
Huntington Beach
20:12.5
287
Rodriguez, Mario
10
Warren
20:13.9
288
Meraz, Andrew
10
Corona
20:14.2
289
Lee, Justin
10
Arcadia
20:14.8
290
Khaleq, Yasir
10
Fountain Valley
20:15.3
291
Ly, Jimmy
10
Fountain Valley
20:16.4
292
Le, Brandon
10
Poly (Long Beach
20:16.7
293
Kim, Kadin
10
Crescenta Valley
20:19.3
294
Park, Owen
10
Crescenta Valley
20:19.5
295
Park, Sean
10
Crescenta Valley
20:20.8
296
Rios, George
10
Warren
20:22.0
297
Templos, Mitchel
10
Crescenta Valley
20:22.4
298
Galvan, Justin
10
Crescenta Valley
20:23.3
299
Alas, Brian
10
Hart
20:23.4
300
Bolanos, Brandon
11
Santiago (Corona
20:24.8
301
Chen, Jerome
10
Arcadia
20:25.3
302
Vasquez, Damian
10
Los Osos
20:27.4
303
Sitler, Dylan
10
West Ranch
20:28.0
304
Sung, Isaac
10
Crescenta Valley
20:28.2
305
Dickerson, Jordan
9
Vista Del Lago
20:29.0
306
Dunn, Robert
10
Great Oak
20:30.2
307
Ambroci, Jeffrey Car
10
El Rancho
20:31.2
308
Sicherman, Maxwell
10
Taft
20:31.4
309
Foote, Aidan
10
Crescenta Valley
20:31.6
310
Granier, Andrew
10
Crescenta Valley
20:32.2
311
Rayner, Jacob
10
Arbor View
20:32.7
312
Valerio, Omar
10
Burbank
20:33.5
313
Luevano, Juan
10
Paramount
20:34.0
314
Villanueva, Matthew
10
Fountain Valley
20:34.2
315
Sandler, Tyler
11
El Toro
20:34.3
316
Shin, Kenny
10
Serrano
20:34.8
317
Serna, Joshua
10
Warren
20:36.0
318
Nguyen, Andrew
10
Centennial (Coro
20:37.2
319
Burke, Spencer
10
Quartz Hill
20:37.3
320
Jennerson, Andrew
10
Hart
20:37.9
321
Gandara, Diego
10
Los Alamitos
20:38.9
322
Thi, Christopher
10
Fountain Valley
20:45.5
323
Deruyter, Zach
11
Santiago (Corona
20:50.4
324
Akiona, Thomas
10
Fountain Valley
20:51.5
325
Porras, Eric
10
Green Valley
20:56.2
326
Brar, Deven
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:56.3
327
Hudelson, Jake
10
San Clemente
20:58.0
328
Andrade, Christopher
10
Green Valley
20:59.9
329
Rivas, Nathen
10
Rancho Verde
21:00.1
330
Adams, Robert
10
Huntington Beach
21:02.8
331
Garland, Max
10
Poly (Long Beach
21:02.8
332
Clifford, Alex
10
Martin Luther Ki
21:06.3
333
Nguyen, Carlan
10
Fountain Valley
21:09.5
334
Guzman, Rodwin De
10
Lakewood
21:10.6
335
Rodriguez, Eloy
10
El Rancho
21:16.7
336
DeGracia, Mateo
10
Los Alamitos
21:17.9
337
Engstrum, Hunter
10
Diamond Bar
21:18.2
338
Osborn, Gage
10
Arbor View
21:19.1
339
Camacho, Steven
9
El Toro
21:20.0
340
Thompson, Neil
10
Aliso Niguel
21:24.0
341
Gutierrez, Jamie
10
Warren
21:24.5
342
Zidbeck, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
21:26.3
343
Villareal, Daniel
10
El Toro
21:26.5
344
Nakao, Brandon
10
Fountain Valley
21:29.1
345
Lam, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
21:30.3
346
Spear, Gavin
10
San Clemente
21:32.7
347
Pelham, Malcolm
10
San Clemente
21:32.8
348
Suarez, Matthew
10
San Clemente
21:32.8
349
Ballard, Mark
10
San Clemente
21:32.8
350
Branda, Daniel
10
Hart
21:36.6
351
Lee, Sean
10
Arcadia
21:38.1
352
Halekakis, Gabe
10
Hart
21:41.6
353
Gutierrez, Jose
11
Vista Del Lago
21:44.8
354
Alessi, Ethan
10
Green Valley
21:46.6
355
Espinoza, Bryan
9
Poly (Long Beach
21:51.5
356
McCarty, Sean
10
San Clemente
21:54.4
357
Ortega, Gerardo
10
West Ranch
21:55.9
358
Kulkami, Abhishek
10
Los Alamitos
21:56.5
359
Ordonez, Louie
10
Warren
22:01.5
360
Salazar, Jorge
10
San Clemente
22:07.0
361
Lua, Edward
11
Santiago (Corona
22:09.5
362
Lugo, Christian
10
Lakewood
22:12.1
363
Harlow, Evan
10
San Clemente
22:24.8
364
Escobar, Charles
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:36.2
365
Hemingway, Lorne
10
San Clemente
22:47.0
366
Schnieder, Cole
10
Los Alamitos
22:47.2
367
Kelley, Bobby
10
Fountain Valley
22:56.3
368
Celis, Kenneth
10
Los Alamitos
22:58.0
369
Johnson, Brian
9
Huntington Beach
22:59.5
370
Swartz, Finnagin
10
San Clemente
23:06.7
371
Goodwin, William
10
Poly (Long Beach
23:07.3
372
Cain, Emilio
10
Huntington Beach
23:20.4
373
Lant, Kyle Van
10
Poly (Long Beach
23:20.6
374
Stogsdill, Lawrence
10
Quartz Hill
23:26.2
375
Donlin, Edward
10
San Clemente
23:55.3
376
Sosa, Bryan
10
Burbank
24:01.9
377
Krayniak, Alex
10
Huntington Beach
24:42.1
378
Real, Joseph
10
Diamond Bar
24:47.5
379
Nojiri, Nicholas
10
Huntington Beach
25:12.6
380
Margolis, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
27:02.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for El Rancho High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pico Rivera, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
29
11
2014
29
7
2013
33
13
2012
11
10
2011
12
5
2010
11
4
2009
14
6
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!