RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
15871 Springdale St., Huntington Beach, California, 92649, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2019 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2018 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (1)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (8)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2015 - Riverside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Cow Run (5)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (18)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (8)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (5)
Folders
2008 - (5 videos)
2009 - (11 videos)
2010 - (17 videos)
2011 - (32 videos)
2012 - (27 videos)
2013 - (66 videos)
2014 - (39 videos)
2015 - (31 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2017 - (1 videos)
2018 - (3 videos)
2019 - (3 videos)
2022 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
31
All
31
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 4:30am
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 2:16am
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 1:01am
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 12:10am
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 4:48pm
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 4:32am
«
3
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 26th 2015, 4:30am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity B Division III Red XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
BADDOUR, YOUSEF
12
West Torrance
15:18.1
2
BIX, CARSON
11
West Torrance
15:20.1
3
Terrill, Caleb
10
West Torrance
15:26.2
4
Rodriguez, Jorge
11
West Torrance
15:29.6
5
Hines, Colin
12
Marina
15:35.4
6
Hardt, Jace
12
Queen Creek
15:39.6
7
Tamanaha, Ike
10
West Torrance
15:44.9
8
Hazzard, Andrew
10
West Torrance
15:46.8
9
JONES, KENNY
12
Marina
15:49.7
10
Moreno, Jose
12
Beckman
15:51.2
11
Flores, Jalon
12
Marina
15:58.2
12
Fung, Eddie
12
West Torrance
15:58.4
13
GONZALEZ, ALFREDO
12
Palm Springs
16:00.9
14
STELLMACH, Tristan
11
Queen Creek
16:06.8
15
Olsen, Payton
12
Murrieta Mesa
16:12.1
16
Biruke, Alemu
12
Santa Monica
16:12.3
17
Sepulveda, Noah
11
Alta Loma
16:13.1
18
Navin, Stephen
11
Santa Monica
16:15.5
19
Woodward, Parker
12
Murrieta Mesa
16:18.7
20
Paine, David
11
South Torrance
16:19.8
21
SOLIS, JARY
12
Downey
16:23.3
22
Bosch, Kenton
11
Beckman
16:25.1
23
Trinh, Jonathan
12
Santa Monica
16:25.4
24
Abdala, Jocsan
12
Alta Loma
16:27.0
25
Huang, Brian
11
South Torrance
16:27.2
26
Duenas, Oswaldo
10
Palmdale
16:27.9
27
Cohen, Daniel
10
Santa Monica
16:28.3
28
ORTEGA, JACOB
12
Downey
16:32.9
29
Taylor, Robert
11
South Torrance
16:35.2
30
Espino, Bryan
12
Legacy
16:36.3
31
Treston, Morrow
12
Queen Creek
16:36.7
32
Klein, Ben
12
Queen Creek
16:41.7
33
NARANJO, OMAR
12
Downey
16:43.4
34
Kollias, Harrison
12
Beckman
16:44.9
35
Abdala, Isaac
11
Alta Loma
16:45.0
36
Maldonado, Victor
11
Alta Loma
16:45.8
37
Chevalier, Sean
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:45.8
38
Rodriguez, Mika
11
South Torrance
16:46.2
39
Gallemore, Aaron
11
Alta Loma
16:47.3
40
Chitraroff, Kahlo
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:48.7
41
Dixon, Christopher
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:48.9
42
Swan, Peter
12
Marina
16:49.7
43
DeLorie, Geoffrey
11
Marina
16:50.2
44
Andrade, Omar
12
Fullerton
16:50.7
45
Cunalata, Isaac
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:51.7
46
Rodriguez, Ricardo
12
Elsinore
16:52.2
47
Yamada, Shotaro
11
South Torrance
16:56.4
48
Reinhardt, Tyler
12
Beckman
16:56.9
49
Lopez, Miguel
11
Downey
16:56.9
50
LAWSON, Jacob
11
Queen Creek
16:57.5
51
DeLorie, Gerald
11
Marina
16:59.2
52
Leon, Michael De
11
Fullerton
16:59.6
53
Ramirez, Steven
11
Palmdale
17:02.8
54
Hernandez, Dylan
12
Santa Monica
17:03.7
55
Hill, Keith
12
Santa Monica
17:09.4
56
Matsukubo, Foster
11
Beckman
17:10.5
57
Masciotti, Anthony
12
South Torrance
17:10.6
58
Thoms, Jonathan
10
Beckman
17:19.1
59
Kawabata, Garrett
12
South Torrance
17:23.6
60
Abdallah, Hicham Ben
10
Santa Monica
17:27.3
61
Seymour, Erik
11
Alta Loma
17:29.3
62
Navar, Alejandro
11
Downey
17:31.5
63
Schall, Brycen
9
Queen Creek
17:41.0
64
Casillas, Anthony
11
Downey
17:46.1
65
Schwartz, Eric
12
Fullerton
17:47.3
66
Kaddis, Stephen
12
Downey
18:05.7
67
Lomeli, Anthony
11
Legacy
18:18.0
68
Cooley, Kyle
12
Murrieta Mesa
18:21.0
69
Garcia, Erick
11
Fullerton
18:27.2
70
Paul, Mark
11
Fullerton
18:35.9
71
Lamb, Jared
12
Legacy
18:36.2
72
Tillett, Brien
12
Legacy
18:46.4
73
Casarrubias, Hugo
10
Palmdale
18:49.0
74
Estrada, Alexander
11
Alta Loma
18:58.7
75
Llamas, Carlos
12
Palmdale
19:04.0
76
Garcia, Alexis
11
Fullerton
19:04.3
77
Gilliam, Darian
12
Legacy
19:23.4
78
Pallares, Leonardo
10
Palmdale
19:53.5
79
Romero, Ricardo
9
Palmdale
19:54.1
80
Jorgenson, Braden
11
Legacy
19:55.3
81
Ramirez, Ricardo
9
Palmdale
20:00.7
82
Lomeli, Noah
10
Legacy
20:03.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Frosh Mid-Size Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2019
3
2018
3
2017
1
2016
1
2015
31
12
2014
39
10
2013
66
30
2012
27
18
4
2011
32
15
2010
17
9
2009
11
3
2008
5
5
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!