RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Victory Charter School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nampa, Idaho
you RUN the place
1081 E Lewis Lane, Nampa, Idaho, 83686, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (6)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
Folders
2009 - (1 videos)
2010 - (2 videos)
2011 - (5 videos)
2012 - (3 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 1:26am
Featured
0
Search
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Mens 5k Division II Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Stewart, Austin
10
Shelley
16:21.1
2
Ribich, David
12
Enterprise
16:33.1
3
Brogan, Luke
12
Bear Lake
16:44.2
1
4
Jensen, Quentin
12
Nyssa
16:45.9
2
5
Orden, Joseph Van
10
Snake River
16:46.0
3
6
Cardenas, Fabian
10
Umatilla
16:54.1
4
7
Hatton, Nathan
12
Parowan
16:58.6
8
Westermann, Ryan
12
Rowland Hall-St.
17:02.3
5
9
Garcia, Eliseo
11
Gooding
17:13.9
6
10
Baird, Carlton
11
West Side
17:17.6
7
11
Arave, Colin
12
Grantsville
17:18.0
8
12
Robinson, Tanner
11
Parowan
17:21.0
13
Oftedal, Eli
11
Rowland Hall-St.
17:28.7
9
14
Brogan, Garrett
12
Bear Lake
17:31.1
10
15
Krohn, Evan
12
Baker
17:34.3
11
16
Borner, Jeff
12
McCall-Donnelly
17:34.9
17
St.Mars, Sam
12
Timberlake
17:36.7
12
18
Krohn, Ian
12
Baker
17:38.5
13
19
Thomas, Traegan
11
Snake River
17:41.2
14
20
Thomas, Cole
9
Snake River
17:44.1
15
21
Cilley, Liam
12
Liberty Charter
17:54.7
16
22
Allen, Wesley
10
Grantsville
17:56.5
17
23
Clifford, Parker
10
Filer
17:59.4
18
24
Young, Austin
10
Filer
17:59.7
19
25
Black, Ethan
11
Union
17:59.9
20
26
Wheeler, Marshall
10
Victory Charter
18:01.3
21
27
Whittier, James
12
Snake River
18:07.1
22
28
Moroneso, Kameron
11
Jackson
18:07.9
23
29
Blackhurst, Paul
10
Grantsville
18:09.4
24
30
Cress, Jordan
12
Kimberly
18:10.1
25
31
Bassett, Kenny
10
Emmett
18:11.2
26
32
Thompson, Derek
11
Kimberly
18:13.2
27
33
Menti, Brayden
9
Timberlake
18:14.2
28
34
Hatch, Zach
11
West Side
18:16.5
29
35
Hungate, Cole
11
Homedale
18:18.8
30
36
Manzer, Rylan
10
Melba
18:21.0
31
37
Lund, Chantz
11
Kimberly
18:21.1
32
38
Swoboda, Sam
10
Rowland Hall-St.
18:21.3
33
39
O'Reilly, Samuel
10
Union
18:22.2
34
40
Shumway, Kaden
10
Preston
18:24.5
35
41
Lutes, James
11
Emmett
18:25.3
36
42
Murphy, Lachlan
12
Rowland Hall-St.
18:29.4
37
43
Sipp, Kenneth
12
Union
18:30.9
38
44
Whitworth, Landon
12
Grantsville
18:31.0
39
45
Wright, Jordan
12
Preston
18:32.7
40
46
Dayton, Dawson
12
North Star Chart
18:32.8
41
47
Richins, Joshua
10
Payette
18:34.8
42
48
McLennen, Scott
11
Jackson
18:34.9
43
49
Gregory, Zach
12
Grantsville
18:36.0
44
50
Avriett, Cherokee
10
Timberlake
18:37.7
45
51
Hare, Mackay
11
Rowland Hall-St.
18:39.7
46
52
Sanders, Sam
10
Rowland Hall-St.
18:41.2
47
53
Lemons, Sam
10
Rowland Hall-St.
18:41.4
48
54
Brothers, Peyton
10
Nampa Christian
18:43.3
49
55
Crevelt, Logan
12
McCall-Donnelly
18:44.6
56
Verbance, Jack
12
New Plymouth
18:45.7
50
57
Smith, Garett
11
Timberlake
18:45.9
51
58
Deleon, Andrew
10
Nyssa
18:46.3
52
59
Crane, Micheal
11
Preston
18:47.6
53
60
Deblieck, Derek
12
Cole Valley Chri
18:48.4
54
61
Story, Wil
12
Enterprise
18:49.1
62
Bassett, Jon
11
Emmett
18:49.4
55
63
Boney, Matt
12
Jackson
18:51.7
56
64
Ricks, Porter
11
West Jefferson
18:52.2
65
Olsen, Brandon
10
West Side
18:53.1
57
66
Clawson, Nick
10
West Side
18:53.7
58
67
Wilson, Jonah
10
Preston
18:54.6
59
68
Arana, Ubaldo
12
Weiser
18:55.1
60
69
Singer, Jon
11
Cody
18:56.3
70
Hartley, Heath
9
Nyssa
18:56.6
61
71
Nelson, Zeke
11
Jackson
18:58.2
62
72
Richardson, Ryan
12
Timberlake
18:58.5
63
73
Fuller, Christian
11
Preston
19:00.7
64
74
Riches, Jonathon
12
Grantsville
19:02.4
65
75
Flake, Troy
10
Liberty Charter
19:03.6
66
76
Sager, Ethan
9
North Star Chart
19:04.0
67
77
Lackey, Harris
10
Union
19:06.4
68
78
Blackburn, Jayson
9
Union
19:06.8
69
79
Stoker, Ben
12
Victory Charter
19:07.5
70
80
Martin, Kade
12
Kimberly
19:07.6
71
81
Andrews, Cory
12
Union
19:10.6
72
82
Mumford, Isaac
10
Emmett
19:12.5
73
83
Jeppe, Reed
12
Nampa Christian
19:15.0
74
84
Jensen, Sawyer
10
Preston
19:15.4
75
85
Waldram, Josh
12
Timberlake
19:15.5
76
86
Robinson, Colton
11
West Side
19:17.6
77
87
Hone, Caleb
9
Snake River
19:18.6
78
88
Sedrick, Christian
11
Liberty Charter
19:21.8
79
89
Anaya, Israel
10
Weiser
19:24.5
80
90
Beazer, Nick
11
Grantsville
19:26.9
81
91
Colton, Daniel
12
Union
19:27.1
82
92
Bingham, Josh
11
Parma
19:29.4
83
93
Svedin, Cody
10
Melba
19:29.7
84
94
Bentley, Cody
9
Timberlake
19:31.7
85
95
Cazeau, Justin
11
Kimberly
19:35.0
86
96
Bartholomew, Skyler
11
West Side
19:37.8
87
97
Baker, Caleb
10
Gooding
19:39.9
88
98
McCoy, Parker
12
Cole Valley Chri
19:45.4
89
99
Logue, Ethan
11
Liberty Charter
19:45.8
90
100
Wells, Lyons
12
Jackson
19:46.2
91
101
Bybee, Anthony
10
Kimberly
19:49.0
92
102
Atkin, Peter
11
West Side
19:49.4
93
103
Portwood, Riley
11
Homedale
19:52.4
94
104
Bedsole, Carter
11
Cole Valley Chri
19:54.7
95
105
Crawford, Corbin
10
Emmett
19:55.5
96
106
Nielsen, Clay
12
Parma
19:55.6
97
107
Swanson, Logan
9
Nampa Christian
20:01.1
98
108
Olson, Brian
12
New Plymouth
20:03.4
99
109
Renfro, Joey
9
Parma
20:04.1
100
110
Cavazos, Anthony
11
Weiser
20:04.4
101
111
Sturgill, Drew
11
Kimberly
20:05.7
102
112
Davis, Caleb
11
Victory Charter
20:06.4
103
113
Hayes, Andrew
12
Parma
20:18.3
104
114
Duffy, Jayson
10
Victory Charter
20:21.9
105
115
Gozart, Ben
-
Victory Charter
20:23.1
106
116
Baeth, Nate
12
Baker
20:29.7
107
117
Beck, Joe
11
Bear Lake
20:34.6
108
118
Maris, Leland
11
Nampa Christian
20:35.3
109
119
Johnson, Bronson
12
New Plymouth
20:37.9
110
120
Spaugh, Ben
10
Baker
20:38.4
111
121
Fleming, Luke
9
North Star Chart
20:39.1
112
122
Dukelow, Matt
10
North Star Chart
20:39.4
113
123
Winegar, Landon
11
Emmett
20:41.8
114
124
Tews, Connor
10
Filer
20:44.7
115
125
Gish, Darrien
12
Nampa Christian
20:52.9
116
126
Young, Josh
10
Emmett
20:53.9
117
127
Alaniz, Oscar
12
Payette
20:54.8
118
128
Lowry, Colton
9
Payette
20:56.1
119
129
Babineau, Ben
12
McCall-Donnelly
20:57.0
130
Shaber, Jonathon
10
Weiser
20:57.6
120
131
Hopkins, Cody
12
Enterprise
20:58.0
132
Crooks, A.J.
11
Nampa Christian
20:58.9
121
133
Martin, Hunter
11
Victory Charter
21:00.0
122
134
Floyd, Matthew
11
Gooding
21:00.2
123
135
Bowers, Franklin
12
Baker
21:02.2
124
136
Bloxham, Hunter
10
Bear Lake
21:03.5
125
137
Nobles, Kelly
11
Umatilla
21:04.7
126
138
Danielson, Hayden
10
Cole Valley Chri
21:05.7
127
139
Edmiston, Devin
10
Melba
21:08.2
128
140
Pauls, Nathan
12
The Ambrose Scho
21:10.4
141
Passey, Nykee
10
Bear Lake
21:11.1
129
142
Montague, Dallin
10
Parma
21:17.4
130
143
Beltran, Chris
12
Weiser
21:20.0
131
144
Gyllenberg, Cody
12
Baker
21:20.4
132
145
Ramsey, Nate
11
New Plymouth
21:25.1
133
146
Everton, Connor
10
Liberty Charter
21:26.1
134
147
Williams, Caleb
12
Snake River
21:29.7
135
148
Garringer, Brady
12
Victory Charter
21:31.6
136
149
Winegar, Colton
11
North Star Chart
21:32.9
137
150
McGuffin, Sean
12
New Plymouth
21:33.7
138
151
Sosa, Edgardo
10
North Star Chart
21:34.4
139
152
Lopez, Isaac
10
Weiser
21:36.6
140
153
Engle, Bodee
12
Melba
21:36.8
141
154
Warfield, Austin
12
Melba
21:44.3
142
155
Ben, Sager
12
North Star Chart
21:45.0
143
156
Hengst, David
10
Cole Valley Chri
21:48.8
144
157
Hunter, Austin
9
Snake River
21:50.1
145
158
Warnock, Christopher
12
Enterprise
21:51.4
159
Christianson, Brandon
12
Cole Valley Chri
21:51.9
146
160
Benson, Bradley
9
Umatilla
21:53.3
147
161
Woodruff, Kameron
9
Nyssa
21:57.5
148
162
Kincheloe, Kincade
11
Homedale
21:57.9
149
163
Maroe, Ian
9
North Star Chart
22:00.4
164
Oyervides, Christian
12
Weiser
22:06.9
150
165
Blight, Michael
10
Snake River
22:08.7
166
Boyd, Riley
10
Liberty Charter
22:11.1
151
167
Pascacio, Elias
9
Nyssa
22:11.8
152
168
Knickerbocker, Afton
10
Parma
22:18.2
153
169
Schamber, Benny
10
Homedale
22:31.0
154
170
Stuart, Payton
10
The Ambrose Scho
22:32.6
171
Delgado, Oscar
11
Nyssa
22:35.5
155
172
Vargas, Isaac
10
Nyssa
22:36.3
156
173
Berndt, Brandon
9
Filer
22:37.9
157
174
Buuck, Tanner
12
Nampa Christian
22:42.6
158
175
Rosas, Jorge
12
Filer
22:43.5
159
176
Bigler, Keith
11
Gooding
22:55.3
160
177
Zeyer, Stephen
12
Liberty Charter
22:57.4
161
178
Carreon, Ricardo
10
Nyssa
22:58.5
179
Cheney, Moroni
10
Gooding
23:09.6
162
180
Rubio, Ramiro
11
Umatilla
23:13.7
163
181
Fiscus, Holden
12
Melba
23:18.3
164
182
Armenta, Rudy
11
Umatilla
23:23.5
165
183
Diaz, Humberto
11
Nyssa
23:41.2
184
Roper, Caden
10
Payette
23:45.3
166
185
Ricardo, Alexis
10
Umatilla
23:52.6
167
186
Reed, Tyler
9
Payette
24:01.9
168
187
Castillo, Cesar
11
Nyssa
24:04.2
188
Ty, Newman
10
Payette
24:07.6
169
189
Boehme, Dallyn
12
Bear Lake
24:08.6
170
190
McLaughlin, Gabe
9
Gooding
24:11.4
171
191
Moore, Logan
12
Marsing
24:14.2
192
Garbett, Weston
11
Bear Lake
24:19.0
172
193
Hodgekiss, Adam
12
Homedale
24:26.9
173
194
Pardo, Jonathan
11
Nyssa
24:28.0
195
Lejardi, Esteban
12
Homedale
24:28.1
174
196
Bromgard, Beau
9
Melba
24:59.9
175
197
Pacheco, Saul
10
Nyssa
25:32.3
198
Gzik, Grant
9
Nyssa
27:20.8
199
Eaton, Lance
10
Homedale
27:52.2
176
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Davis High School Elite Varsity Girls Post-Race - Bob Firman Inv
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with American Fork High Schoo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bear Lake, DII Varsity B
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bingham High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bishop Kelly High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Boise High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Borah High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with California High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Cameron Smith, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Chase Jackman, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with David Ribich, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Davis High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eagle High School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong, 3rd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Grantsville High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Highland High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jacob Stone and Taylor D
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jason Saunders, 3rd plac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kai Wilmot, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kamiakin High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Katyln Elgan, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kramer Morton and Conner
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Bo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Gir
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Marsing High School, DII
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Millika Holbrook, 2nd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mira Costa High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Miranda O'Very, 1st
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Nampa Christian, DII Var
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Orem High School, Elite
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Park City High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Pineview High School, El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Quentin Jensen, DII Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rachel Youren, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rocky Mtn. High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rowland Hall High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sam Johnston, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sandpoint High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sarah Feeny, 2nd place E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Shelby from American For
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sierra Graham, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skotie Houle, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skyline High, Elite Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Snake River High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tiani Orr, 1st place JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline, JV Boys Rac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogo High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogos School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tooele High School, DI V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Umatilla High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Union High School, DII V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with William Handley, 2nd pla
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Wolfgang Beck, Elite Var
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
More videos
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
237 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker City, Oregon
,
Bear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montpelier, Idaho
,
Cody High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cody, Wyoming
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Victory Charter School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nampa, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2
2014
5
4
2013
2
5
2012
3
3
2011
5
1
2010
2
2
2009
1
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!