Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - 401 Distance Series (1)
2021 - American Track League - Fayetteville #1 (1)
2021 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2021 - Johnny Loaring Classic (1)
2021 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2020 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2020 - Music City Track Carnival (1)
2020 - Showdown in OTown Meet 1 (1)
2020 - The Marathon Project (1)
2020 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2020 - USATF 50km Race Walk Championships and U.S. Olympic Trials - Men's 50 km Race Walk (2)
2020 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Drake Relays (6)
2019 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2019 - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational (2)
2019 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (1)
2019 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (2)
2019 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2018 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2018 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (1)
2018 - South Coast Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - Arizona Meet of Champions (1)
2017 - Beach Invitational (2)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2017 - Carlsbad 5000 (1)
2017 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Payton Jordan Invitational (4)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (2)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (9)
2017 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2017 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (1)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2017 - Washington Indoor Invitational (14)
2016 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2016 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2016 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (1)
2016 - Ed Sias Invitational (1)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (2)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2016 - Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (3)
2016 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (1)
2016 - San Diego State Aztec Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (4)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (2)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (2)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (3)
2016 - Stanford Twilight (2)
2016 - TrackTown Summer Series - Eugene (5)
2016 - Tracktown USA High Performance Meet 2 (1)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (24)
2016 - UCLA Legends Invitational (4)
2016 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (4)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (9)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (5)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (3)
2016 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2016 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (4)
2015 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (19)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (1)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Camel City Elite Races (9)
2015 - Camel City Invitational (65)
2015 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Opener (1)
2015 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (11)
2015 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (24)
2015 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (35)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (22)
2015 - Fast Track HS Invitational (64)
2015 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2015 - High Point Panthers Team Challenge (3)
2015 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (2)
2015 - JDL DMR Invitational (66)
2015 - JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational (55)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 1 (10)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 2 (38)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 3 (25)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (1)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (235)
2015 - Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight (18)
2015 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (1)
2015 - Mecklenburg Meet (14)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2015 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (78)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2015 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2015 - Nike Boise Indoor (19)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2015 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (39)
2015 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (2)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (5)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2015 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (29)
2015 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (3)
2015 - Payton Jordan Invitational (6)
2015 - Salisbury Last Chance Meet (3)
2015 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (65)
2015 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (4)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2015 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (5)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (4)
2015 - USATF Indoor Championships (33)
2015 - USATF Southeast Region Masters Indoor Championships (33)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2015 - Virginia Panorama Farms Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2015 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2015 - Washington Indoor Invitational (6)
2015 - Washington Indoor Open (93)
2015 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2015 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (13)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (22)
2015 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - William and Mary Tribe Outdoor Invitational (7)
2015 - Winston-Salem D2 Invitational (41)
2014 - Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic (16)
2014 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (4)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (2)
2014 - Camel City Elite Races (7)
2014 - Camel City Invitational (56)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (15)
2014 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (24)
2014 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (31)
2014 - Columbia Indoor Last Chance Qualifier (2)
2014 - Commonwealth Duals (1)
2014 - Don Cathcart Invitational (2)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2014 - Drake Relays (5)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (22)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2014 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (19)
2014 - Jacksonville Landing Street Vault (1)
2014 - JDL College Kick-Off Classic (53)
2014 - JDL Holiday Invitational (84)
2014 - JDL HS Distance Classic (33)
2014 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (40)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (1)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2014 - Millrose Games (1)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (45)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (17)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2014 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Preview (34)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (45)
2014 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2014 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (7)
2014 - Oregon Twilight (2)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (2)
2014 - Ramapo College Indoor Select (1)
2014 - Run TrackTown High Performance Meet (2)
2014 - Salisbury Last Chance Meet (3)
2014 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (54)
2014 - Spider Alumni Open (2)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (3)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (1)
2014 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (25)
2014 - The Royal Invitational (1)
2014 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (6)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (50)
2014 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (8)
2014 - USATF Indoor Championships (31)
2014 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (12)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (8)
2014 - Washington Indoor Open (87)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (12)
2014 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (2)
2013 - Boston 10k for Women presented by REI (1)
2013 - Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (7)
2013 - Camel City Elite Races (1)
2013 - Camel City Invitational (41)
2013 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (23)
2013 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (22)
2013 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (38)
2013 - CNU XC Settlers Invite (1)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Drake Relays (3)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (11)
2013 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (13)
2013 - Great Cow Run (1)
2013 - I Run For Pizza 5K (2)
2013 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (23)
2013 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (12)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2013 - Las Vegas Track Classic (1)
2013 - Liberty Indoor Open (16)
2013 - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational (9)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (13)
2013 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (55)
2013 - ODAC Cross Country Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Oregon Preview (2)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2013 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (1)
2013 - Oregon State Invitational (1)
2013 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (4)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (20)
2013 - Payton Jordan Invitational (13)
2013 - Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Portland Track Festival (6)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (49)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (1)
2013 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (35)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (3)
2013 - Texas A&M McFerrin-12 Degree Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (23)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (14)
2013 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (3)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (6)
2013 - Vanderbilt Commodore Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (11)
2013 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (15)
2013 - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival (7)
2013 - Washington Indoor Preview (2)
2013 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (5)
2013 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (20)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (1)
2012 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2012 - Bobby Lane Invitational (14)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Opener (1)
2012 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (36)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (14)
2012 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (7)
2012 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (37)
2012 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (48)
2012 - Columbia Indoor Last Chance Qualifier (5)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Indoor Last Chance (1)
2012 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Florida State Relays (29)
2012 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (11)
2012 - George Mason Spring Invitational (3)
2012 - Grand Valley State Big Meet (1)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (1)
2012 - Indiana Indoor Relays (1)
2012 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (40)
2012 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (7)
2012 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (1)
2012 - Liberty Indoor Open (44)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (74)
2012 - New Mexico Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (5)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (6)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (56)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (3)
2012 - Oregon Preview (14)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (32)
2012 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon Twilight (17)
2012 - Penn State Indoor National (4)
2012 - Penn State Indoor Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (33)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (25)
2012 - TCNJ Last Chance (6)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (11)
2012 - Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic (3)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (12)
2012 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (1)
2012 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (37)
2012 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - UW Indoor Open (29)
2012 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (9)
2012 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (15)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2012 - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival (4)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (40)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (77)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (49)
2012 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (24)
2012 - Willamette West Coast Outdoor Invitational (9)
2012 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (28)
2012 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Air Force All Comers Meet (29)
2011 - Azusa Pacific Indoor Qualifier (1)
2011 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic (2)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2011 - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational (93)
2011 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (45)
2011 - Colorado Jerry Quiller Outdoor Classic (17)
2011 - Colorado Outdoor Invitational (30)
2011 - Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Don Cathcart Invitational (1)
2011 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (1)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (8)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Relays (8)
2011 - Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational (26)
2011 - Hayward Classic (27)
2011 - High Desert XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (5)
2011 - Houston Howie Ryan Invitational and Multi (13)
2011 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (2)
2011 - Indiana Indoor Relays (2)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (3)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (30)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (8)
2011 - Maryland Outdoor Invitational (5)
2011 - Mike Fanelli Track Classic (4)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (89)
2011 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (42)
2011 - Ohio State Jesse Owens Track Classic (17)
2011 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (4)
2011 - Oregon Preview (16)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (33)
2011 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2011 - Oregon Twilight (34)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (17)
2011 - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational (2)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (4)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (21)
2011 - Seminole Twilight (34)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (18)
2011 - Tennessee Invite (9)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2011 - USATF Indoor Championships (4)
2011 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (12)
2011 - UW Indoor Open (33)
2011 - Virginia Wesleyan Dual (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (5)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (38)
2011 - Washington Indoor Open (78)
2011 - Washington Indoor Preview (49)
2011 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (21)
2011 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2011 - York Open (1)
2011 - ZZZ USATF Indoors (4)
2010 - (2)
2010 - Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational (2)
2010 - California Invitational Relays - 2011 CANCELLED (46)
2010 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - East Tennessee State Indoor Invitational (2)
2010 - Florida State Relays (18)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2010 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (28)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (50)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (1)
2010 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (40)
2010 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2010 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (2)
2010 - Oregon Preview (18)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2010 - Oregon Twilight (17)
2010 - Oregon vs UCLA Dual Meet (3)
2010 - Payton Jordan Invitational (23)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (21)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (24)
2010 - Strands Hi Lite Meet (3)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2010 - UCF Outdoor Invitational (13)
2010 - UNF Osprey Challenge (8)
2010 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (6)
2010 - USF Invite (25)
2010 - UW Indoor Open (34)
2010 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (39)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (50)
2010 - Washington Indoor Open (65)
2010 - Washington Indoor Preview (74)
2010 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (17)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2009 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (24)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2009 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (68)
2009 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Oregon Preview (13)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2009 - Oregon Twilight (14)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (64)
2009 - Washington Indoor Invitational (18)
2009 - Washington Indoor Preview (29)
2009 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (12)
2008 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon Preview (14)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2008 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2008 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (18)
2008 - Washington Indoor Invitational (11)
2008 - Washington Indoor Preview (8)
2008 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (7)
2007 - Nike Road to Eugene 08 (13)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2007 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
2007 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (1)
Folders
2007 - (28 videos)
2008 - (95 videos)
2009 - (268 videos)
2010 - (647 videos)
2011 - (940 videos)
2012 - (984 videos)
2013 - (587 videos)
2014 - (909 videos)
2015 - (1283 videos)
2016 - (138 videos)
2017 - (55 videos)
2018 - (7 videos)
2019 - (17 videos)
2020 - (11 videos)
2021 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
523
All
523
Mike Nazareth Timber Creek 1st (17:43) - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree 5K 2013
Aug 24th 2013, 7:20pm
Girl's/Women's 5K Race Footage - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree 5K 2013
Aug 24th 2013, 7:20pm
Boy's/Men's 5K Race Footage - Ted Benz Cross-Country Jamboree 5K
Aug 24th 2013, 8:47am
Chad Noelle -1500 meter winner - Portland Track Festival 2013
Jun 9th 2013, 7:29pm
Trevor Dunbar - 6th 1500 meters - Portland Track Festival 2013
Jun 9th 2013, 6:59pm
Michael Coe - 4th 1500 meters - Portland Track Festival 2013
Jun 9th 2013, 6:48pm
«
10
»
Featured
0
Search
Mike Nazareth Timber Creek 1st (17:43) - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree 5K 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Aug 24th 2013, 7:20pm
Comments
Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree
- Aug 23, 2013
Trotters Park, 1905 Lee Road, Orlando, FL, US, 32810
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k HS XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Nazareth, Michael
Unattached
17:47.60
5:43.7
2
Thrailkill, Joe
Edgewater
17:54.90
5:46.0
1
3
Ault, Joseph
Circle Christian
18:02.20
5:48.4
2
4
Helfrich, Burkhardt
Boone
18:10.60
5:51.1
3
5
Irons, Mark
Edgewater
18:13.40
5:52.0
4
6
Martinez, Angel
Colonial
18:20.50
5:54.3
5
7
Fitzpatrick, Joseph
Unattached
18:29.60
5:57.2
8
Reyes, Selvin
Unattached
18:30.80
5:57.6
9
Decker, Kyle
Colonial
18:36.40
5:59.4
6
10
Seward, Matthew
New Smyrna Beach
18:52.30
6:04.5
7
11
Kash, Jonathan
West Orange
19:04.80
6:08.5
8
12
riegelmayer, zachary
Colonial
19:05.50
6:08.7
9
13
De Armas, Drew
First Academy
19:20.70
6:13.6
14
Pyros, Kurk
International Co
19:22.60
6:14.2
10
15
Hines, Jared
Boone
19:26.70
6:15.6
11
16
Ramirez, Caleb
Circle Christian
19:28.80
6:16.2
12
17
Arroyo, christian
Colonial
19:34.40
6:18.0
13
18
Harding, Ryan
Boone
19:42.90
6:20.8
14
19
Chapman, Tyler
Boone
19:45.60
6:21.6
15
20
Bridges, Bennett
Edgewater
19:49.80
6:23.0
16
21
Aldridge, Oisa
Edgewater
19:51.00
6:23.4
17
22
Matusch, Derek
University (Orla
19:52.00
6:23.7
18
23
Doyle, Matt
Circle Christian
20:00.10
6:26.3
19
24
Peer, Anthony
New Smyrna Beach
20:05.40
6:28.0
20
25
Brown, Lance
West Orange
20:05.50
6:28.1
21
26
Howard, Cliff
New Smyrna Beach
20:11.60
6:30.0
22
27
Manson, Hunter
New Smyrna Beach
20:12.90
6:30.4
23
28
Teel, Aiden
Boone
20:20.40
6:32.8
24
29
Turner, Anthony
Boone
20:26.40
6:34.8
25
30
Murphy, James
Boone
20:26.90
6:34.9
26
31
Pinel, Zach
First Academy
20:38.80
6:38.8
32
Goodwin, Blaine
West Orange
20:42.80
6:40.1
27
33
Saylers, Zane
Colonial
20:47.00
6:41.4
28
34
Coxey, Jared
New Smyrna Beach
20:48.40
6:41.9
29
35
Gordon, Grayson
Boone
20:49.30
6:42.2
30
36
Parhlow, Clayton
Boone
20:56.30
6:44.4
37
Merine, Matthew
Edgewater
20:58.00
6:45.0
31
38
carillo, michael
Colonial
21:01.40
6:46.0
32
39
Ryan, Brandon
Boone
21:03.10
6:46.6
40
Ault, Jacob
Circle Christian
21:12.90
6:49.7
33
41
Doyle, Mike
Circle Christian
21:16.50
6:50.9
34
42
Gil, Javier
West Orange
21:17.30
6:51.2
35
43
Lawler, Devon
New Smyrna Beach
21:18.10
6:51.4
36
44
Ortiz, Joel
Colonial
21:18.30
6:51.5
37
45
Wright, Wesley
West Orange
21:29.40
6:55.1
38
46
McFarlin, David
Unattached
21:34.10
6:56.6
47
Rivera, Luis
Boone
21:46.40
7:00.5
48
Hodgemire, Stephan
New Smyrna Beach
21:47.90
7:01.0
39
49
Gonzalez, Miguel
West Orange
21:51.40
7:02.1
40
50
Doyle, Chad
New Smyrna Beach
21:54.90
7:03.3
41
51
Trainor, Sean
Florida Air Acad
22:01.60
7:05.4
52
summers, greg
First Academy
22:07.50
7:07.3
53
Fuentes, Jose
Boone
22:16.00
7:10.1
54
Greer, Matthew
West Orange
22:20.70
7:11.6
42
55
Duckworth, James
Boone
22:20.70
7:11.6
56
Halpin, Zachary
New Smyrna Beach
22:26.60
7:13.5
57
Diaz, Dakota
Colonial
22:28.30
7:14.0
43
58
Fields, Hunter
Circle Christian
22:29.10
7:14.3
44
59
DeCamillis, Harrison
New Smyrna Beach
22:29.30
7:14.3
60
Metellus, Chang
Edgewater
22:30.80
7:14.8
45
61
Miller, Jacob
Circle Christian
22:34.10
7:15.9
46
62
Beams, Joshua
International Co
22:34.90
7:16.1
47
63
Chapman, Tj
Circle Christian
22:35.60
7:16.4
48
64
Jackson, Kasimar
Edgewater
22:36.60
7:16.7
49
65
Pintos, Juan
Edgewater
22:40.30
7:17.9
50
66
Rispoli, Tyler
Boone
22:42.40
7:18.6
67
Burke, Conner
Boone
22:45.80
7:19.6
68
Brown, Jordan
Circle Christian
22:47.00
7:20.0
69
Friend, David
New Smyrna Beach
22:48.80
7:20.6
70
George, Samuel
West Orange
23:02.90
7:25.2
51
71
Elsey, Nick
Circle Christian
23:03.20
7:25.2
72
Daly, Brehnden
Circle Christian
23:05.70
7:26.1
73
Rivera, Luis
University (Orla
23:07.10
7:26.5
52
74
Langdon, Ryan
New Smyrna Beach
23:07.40
7:26.6
75
Webb, charles
Circle Christian
23:07.90
7:26.8
76
Morgan, Mason
University (Orla
23:17.00
7:29.7
53
77
Roldan, Luis
University (Orla
23:29.90
7:33.8
54
78
Burkett, Mary Grace
Boone
23:31.30
7:34.3
79
Mazo, Christian
University (Orla
23:34.10
7:35.2
55
80
Mosher, Steven
New Smyrna Beach
23:43.50
7:38.2
81
Mauerman, Seth
Boone
23:49.80
7:40.2
82
Vaughn, Kyler
Edgewater
24:15.50
7:48.5
83
Warren, Nathan
New Smyrna Beach
24:16.40
7:48.8
84
Anderson, Blu
New Smyrna Beach
24:18.20
7:49.4
85
Chapman, Trevor
Circle Christian
24:21.10
7:50.3
86
Bonfanti, Marco
West Orange
24:35.90
7:55.1
87
Ciaccio, Kristina
Boone
24:37.10
7:55.5
88
Rivera, Obed
West Orange
24:45.80
7:58.3
89
Petrelli, Justin
Boone
24:49.70
7:59.5
90
Agar, Jack
First Academy
24:52.60
8:00.5
91
Jackson, Rodney
Edgewater
24:53.50
8:00.8
92
Thornton, Kyle
Boone
24:54.00
8:00.9
93
Pokima, Osaki
West Orange
24:58.20
8:02.3
94
Washington, Wayne
Edgewater
25:01.30
8:03.3
95
Seiple, Austin
Circle Christian
25:02.90
8:03.8
96
McFarlin, Austin
Unattached
25:09.10
8:05.8
97
Melnick, Jonathon
Circle Christian
25:10.50
8:06.2
98
Specht, Jake
West Orange
25:11.20
8:06.4
99
Perez, Angel
Edgewater
25:11.30
8:06.5
100
Pogany, Thomas
West Orange
25:11.60
8:06.6
101
Hammontree, Aspen
Circle Christian
25:13.40
8:07.2
102
Johnson, Durrell
Boone
25:27.50
8:11.7
103
Harvey, Taylor
New Smyrna Beach
25:28.10
8:11.9
104
Paule, Ryan
Boone
25:35.30
8:14.2
105
Haak, Christopher
Circle Christian
25:52.30
8:19.7
106
Marble, Josh
Circle Christian
25:57.00
8:21.2
107
Cobean, Alex
New Smyrna Beach
25:58.60
8:21.7
108
Collins, Claire
Boone
26:01.60
8:22.7
109
Stewart, Sam
Circle Christian
26:03.80
8:23.4
110
Melnick, Parker
Circle Christian
26:04.20
8:23.5
111
Templeman, Eric
New Smyrna Beach
26:19.40
8:28.4
112
Chappelle, Justin
Unattached
26:26.50
8:30.7
113
Caffey, Austen
International Co
26:35.70
8:33.6
56
114
Caraker, Brian
International Co
26:58.80
8:41.1
57
115
Sparks, Cameron
University (Orla
27:02.10
8:42.1
58
116
Fisher, Matthew
University (Orla
27:09.60
8:44.6
59
117
Torres, Cassius
New Smyrna Beach
27:11.40
8:45.1
118
Hemphill, James
International Co
27:48.40
8:57.0
60
119
Ettel, Nathan
International Co
27:52.50
8:58.4
61
120
Cobean, Thomas
Unattached
28:48.90
9:16.5
121
Dethlefs, Erik
Boone
28:51.20
9:17.3
122
Hadley, Dalton
New Smyrna Beach
28:58.80
9:19.7
123
Conway, Randy
Circle Christian
28:58.80
9:19.7
124
Forgey, Logan
University (Orla
29:14.20
9:24.7
62
125
Odell, Reed
Circle Christian
29:45.70
9:34.8
126
Smith, Christopher
Boone
30:30.80
9:49.3
127
Tyler, Zachary
New Smyrna Beach
31:11.10
10:02.3
128
Lipscomb, Andrew
International Co
32:46.30
10:32.9
63
129
Opezzo, Bryce
New Smyrna Beach
33:08.10
10:39.9
130
Hernandez, Leo
Edgewater
33:50.80
10:53.7
131
Trainor, Michael
Unattached
33:54.20
10:54.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boy's/Men's 5K Race Footage - Ted Benz Cross-Country Ja
Denae Chapman post-race 2nd (20:26) - Ted Benz Cross-Country Jamb
Girl's/Women's 5K Race Footage - Ted Benz Cross Country
Joe Thrailkill post race 2nd Ted Benz - Ted Benz Cross Country Ja
Joseph Ault Circle Christian rost-race - Ted Benz Cross-Country J
Mike Nazareth Timber Creek 1st (17:43) - Ted Benz Cross Country J
Rafaella Gibbons Glenridge MS 1st Girls 5K (20:20) - Ted Benz Cro
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#mike-nazareth
#timber-creek
More videos
Men's 8k Highlights - ODAC Cross Country Preview 2013
Girl's/Women's 5K Race Footage - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree 5K 2013
8 shares:
Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/FL
,
Timber Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#mike-nazareth
#timber-creek
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!